Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014

Croatia The 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament, a class B tournament, played on 07-06-2014 in Velika Gorica, Croatia, was won by Mladen Smud 1k, second came Damir Medak 5k and third was Mirta Medak 12k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:31 Tue 10 June 2014




1 Vienna Go Camp 2019
2 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
3 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
4 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
5 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
6 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
7 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
8 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
9 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
10 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
11 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
12 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
13 Summer Rapid 31-2019
14 31-2019
15 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
16 La Carboneria 31-2019
17 Summer Time 31-2019
18 Turneul de Vara 2019
19 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
20 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
21 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
22 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
23 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
24 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
25 Ankara City Tournament 201906
26 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
27 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
28 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
29 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
30 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
31 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
32 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
33 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
34 Moyo Open 2019
35 Cup of Russia 29-2019
36 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
37 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
38 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
39 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
40 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
41 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
42 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
43 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
44 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
45 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
46 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
47 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
48 Czech Championship 2019
49 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
50 Summer Cup 28-2019
51 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
52 Moletu taure 2019
53 Zaibas 2019
54 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
55 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
56 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
57 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
58 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
59 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
60 Rapid 43 27-2019
61 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
62 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
63 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
64 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
65 27-2019
66 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
67 Welsh Open 26-2019
68 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
69 Durham 26-2019
70 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
71 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
72 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
73 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
74 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
75 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
76 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
77 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
78 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
79 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
80 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
81 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
82 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
83 Ankara City Tournament 201905
84 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
85 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
86 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
87 June Tournament 25-2019
88 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
89 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
90 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
91 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
92 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
93 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
94 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
95 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
96 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
97 Go in Duketown 24-2019
98 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
99 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
100 KidoCup 2019 Top8
101 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
102 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
103 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
104 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
105 Swedish Championships 2019
106 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
107 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
108 Galway Tournament 2019
109 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
110 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
111 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
112 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
113 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
114 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
115 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
116 23-2019
117 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
118 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
119 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
120 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
121 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
122 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
123 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
124 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
125 Turnir PPS 2019
126 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
127 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
128 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
129 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
130 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
131 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
132 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
133 NTLO 22-2019
134 Challengers 22-2019
135 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
136 Serbian Cup 2019
137 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
138 Scottish Open 22-2019
139 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
140 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
141 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
142 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
143 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
144 Ankara City Tournament 201904
145 Leader Go 22-2019
146 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
147 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
148 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
149 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
150 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
151 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
152 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
153 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
154 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
155 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
156 Graz 2019
157 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
158 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
159 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
160 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
161 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
162 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
163 Oxford 21-2019
164 Strasbourg2019
165 Danish Championship 2019
166 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
167 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
168 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
169 Croatian Open 2019
170 Open de Lisboa 2019
171 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
172 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
173 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
174 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
175 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
176 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
177 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
178 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
179 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
180 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
181 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
182 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
183 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
184 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
185 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
186 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
187 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
188 Self Pairing 20-2019
189 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
190 Rating Tournament 20-2019
191 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
192 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
193 Gladiatore 2019
194 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
195 Championship of UFD 20-2019
196 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
197 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
198 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
199 Championship of SFD 19-2019
200 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
201 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
202 Barlow 19-2019
203 Candidates 19-2019
204 May Tournament 19-2019
205 Rapid 42 19-2019
206 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
207 Swiss Championship 2019
208 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
209 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
210 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
211 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
212 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
213 Training Cump 18-2019
214 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
215 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
216 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
217 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
218 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
219 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
220 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
221 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
222 Apeldoorn 2019
223 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
224 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
225 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
226 Ankara City Tournament 201903
227 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
228 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
229 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
230 Vilniaus taure 2019
231 Leader Go 18-2019
232 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
233 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
234 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
235 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
236 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
237 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
238 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
239 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
240 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
241 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
242 Spring Sun 17-2019
243 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
244 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
245 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
246 Championship of SFD 17-2019
247 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
248 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
249 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
250 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
251 Nordic Championship 2019
252 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
253 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
254 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
255 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
256 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
257 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
258 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
259 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
260 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
261 Open EPFL 16-2019
262 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
263 Spis tournament 16-2019
264 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
265 Baltik Cup 16-2019
266 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
267 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
268 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
269 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
270 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
271 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
272 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
273 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
274 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
275 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
276 Torneo Pisa 2019
277 Leader Go 16-2019
278 Plzen 2019
279 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
280 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
281 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
282 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
283 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
284 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
285 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
286 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
287 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
288 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
289 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
290 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
291 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
292 Linz_2019
293 British Open 15-2019
294 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
295 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
296 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
297 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
298 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
299 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
300 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
301 Leader Go 15-2019
302 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
303 Izmir City Tournament 201903
304 Spring Go Tournament 2019
305 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
306 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
307 Team School Tournament 14-2019
308 Championship of Perm 14-2019
309 Go Festival 14-2019
310 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
311 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
312 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
313 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
314 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
315 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
316 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
317 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
318 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
319 Training Match 14-2019
320 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
321 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
322 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
323 Championship of CFD 14-2019
324 Leader Go 14-2019
325 NIS OPEN 2019
326 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
327 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
328 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
329 Minsk Championship 2019
330 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
331 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
332 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
333 Harpenden 13-2019
334 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
335 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
336 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
337 Ankara City Tournament 201902
338 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
339 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
340 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
341 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
342 Irish Open 2019
343 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
344 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
345 Izmir City Tournament 201902
346 Stanislas Go 13-2019
347 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
348 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
349 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
350 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
351 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
352 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
353 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
354 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
355 Leader Go 12-2019
356 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
357 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
358 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
359 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
360 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
361 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
362 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
363 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
364 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
365 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
366 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
367 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
368 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
369 Leader Go 11-2019
370 Izmir City Tournament 201901
371 Torneo Pescara 2019
372 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
373 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
374 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
375 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
376 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
377 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
378 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
379 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
380 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
381 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
382 Poznan Casual 11-2019
383 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
384 Trigantius 11-2019
385 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
386 10-2019
387 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
388 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
389 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
390 Lille club championship 10-2019
391 West Paris championship 10-2019
392 Metz club championship 10-2019
393 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
394 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
395 Trondheim Open 2019
396 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
397 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
398 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
399 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
400 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
401 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
402 Leader Go 09-2019
403 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
404 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
405 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
406 Rating Tournament 09-2019
407 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
408 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
409 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
410 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
411 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
412 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
413 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
414 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
415 Rapid 41 09-2019
416 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
417 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
418 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
419 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
420 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
421 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
422 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
423 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
424 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
425 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
426 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
427 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
428 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
429 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
430 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
431 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
432 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
433 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
434 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
435 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
436 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
437 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
438 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
439 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
440 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
441 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
442 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
443 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
444 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
445 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
446 FORAS 2019
447 Sretenjski turnir 2019
448 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
449 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
450 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
451 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
452 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
453 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
454 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
455 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
456 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
457 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
458 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
459 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
460 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
461 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
462 Graug club championship 06-2019
463 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
464 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
465 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
466 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
467 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
468 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
469 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
470 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
471 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
472 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
473 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
474 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
475 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
476 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
477 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
478 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
479 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
480 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
481 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
482 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
483 Leuven 2019
484 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
485 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
486 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
487 new title
488 fwsvgaefs
489 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
490 Kani62019
491 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
492 Winter Tournament 05-2019
493 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
494 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
495 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
496 Dutch Woman championship 2019
497 Ankara City Tournament 201901
498 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
499 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
500 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
501 DDGT 2019
502 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
503 Torneo di Treviso 2019
504 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
505 Maidenhead 04-2019
506 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
507 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
508 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
509 Heerlen New year 2019
510 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
511 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
512 Essen 2019
513 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
514 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
515 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
516 Jusandan 2019
517 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
518 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
519 02-2019
520 New Year Tournament 02-2019
521 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
522 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
523 London Open 01-2019
524 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
525 wintergo 2018 01-2019
526 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
527 New Year Tournament 01-2019
528 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
529 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
530 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
531 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
532 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
533 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
534 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
535 Nis 01-2018
536 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
537 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
538 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
539 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
540 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
541 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
542 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
543 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
544 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
545 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
546 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
547 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
548 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
549 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
550 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
551 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
552 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
553 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
554 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
555 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
556 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
557 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
558 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
559 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
560 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
561 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
562 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
563 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
564 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
565 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
566 Winter Tournament 50-2018
567 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
568 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
569 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
570 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
571 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
572 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
573 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
574 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
575 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
576 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
577 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
578 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
579 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
580 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
581 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
582 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
583 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
584 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
585 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
586 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
587 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
588 Winter GO Training 50-2018
589 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
590 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
591 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
592 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
593 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
594 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
595 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
596 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
597 Turku Championship 2018 Final
598 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
599 Paris meijin B 50-2018
600 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
601 Youth Ladder 50-2018
602 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
603 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
604 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
605 British Youth Championship 49-2018
606 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
607 Ankara City Tournament 201807
608 Cup of Kyiv 2018
609 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
610 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
611 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
612 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
613 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
614 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
615 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
616 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
617 Belarus Championship 48-2018
618 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
619 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
620 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
621 Northern League 48-2018
622 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
623 Coventry 48-2018
624 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
625 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
626 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
627 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
628 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
629 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
630 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
631 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
632 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
633 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
634 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
635 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
636 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
637 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
638 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
639 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
640 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
641 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
642 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
643 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
644 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
645 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
646 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
647 Gothenburg Open 2018
648 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
649 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
650 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
651 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
652 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
653 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
654 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
655 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
656 Talus go tournament 47-2018
657 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
658 City Championship 47-2018
659 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
660 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
661 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
662 Challengers 47-2018
663 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
664 Steps 46-2018
665 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
666 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
667 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
668 Herkules Cup 46-2018
669 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
670 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
671 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
672 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
673 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
674 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
675 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
676 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
677 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
678 Austrian Open 2018
679 Finnish Championship 2018 League
680 Polish Championship League 46-2018
681 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
682 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
683 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
684 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
685 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
686 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
687 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
688 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
689 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
690 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
691 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
692 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
693 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
694 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
695 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
696 Three Peaks 45-2018
697 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
698 Ankara City Tournament 201806
699 La Carboneria 45-2018
700 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
701 Brussels Tournament 2018
702 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
703 Wessex 44-2018
704 Open do Porto 2018
705 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
706 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
707 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
708 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
709 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
710 Odense October 2018
711 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
712 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
713 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
714 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
715 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
716 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
717 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
718 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
719 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
720 Northern 43-2018
721 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
722 2018 Izmir Championship final
723 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
724 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
725 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
726 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
727 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
728 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
729 43-2018
730 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
731 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
732 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
733 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
734 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
735 Kauno GO taure 2018
736 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
737 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
738 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
739 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
740 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
741 Slovenian Championship 2018
742 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
743 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
744 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
745 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
746 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
747 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
748 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
749 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
750 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
751 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
752 Ukrainian Cup 2018
753 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
754 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
755 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
756 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
757 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
758 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
759 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
760 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
761 Campionato Italiano 2018
762 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
763 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
764 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
765 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
766 Oulun Syksy 2018
767 Club Tournament 41-2018
768 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
769 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
770 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
771 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
772 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
773 International Teams 41-2018
774 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
775 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
776 Go Open Mikulov 2018
777 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
778 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
779 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
780 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
781 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
782 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
783 KotiGo 40-2018
784 JapanFest 40-2018
785 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
786 TMH Rapid 40-2018
787 Northern League 40-2018
788 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
789 Bochumer Bambus 2018
790 Westeros Open 40-2018
791 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
792 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
793 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
794 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
795 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
796 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
797 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
798 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
799 Cup of Rivne 2018
800 Copenhagen Open 2018
801 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
802 Swindon 40-2018
803 Belfast Handicap 2018
804 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
805 September Go Tournament 39-2018
806 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
807 Sheffield 39-2018
808 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
809 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
810 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
811 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
812 Rapid 34 39-2018
813 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
814 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
815 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
816 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
817 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
818 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
819 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
820 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
821 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
822 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
823 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
824 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
825 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
826 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
827 Cornish Open 37-2018
828 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
829 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
830 37-2018
831 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
832 Jaakko Munkki 2018
833 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
834 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
835 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
836 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
837 Arundel 36-2018
838 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
839 Brno Go Open 2018
840 Stockholm Open 2018
841 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
842 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
843 SoImba Cup 2018
844 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
845 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
846 Summer Tournament 35-2018
847 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
848 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
849 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
850 Cup of Perm 35-2018
851 Odense Harvest 2018
852 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
853 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
854 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
855 MSO open 34-2018
856 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
857 Zomergo 2018
858 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
859 Nostalgija 2018
860 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
861 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
862 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
863 Go Queen 2018
864 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
865 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
866 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
867 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
868 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
869 Barbacoa 32-2018
870 SommerGoTreffen 2018
871 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
872 Pair Go live
873 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
874 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
875 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
876 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
877 Serbian Cup 2018
878 EGC2018 round 2
879 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
880 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
881 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
882 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
883 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
884 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
885 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
886 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
887 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
888 Kyiv Summer 2018
889 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
890 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
891 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
892 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
893 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
894 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
895 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
896 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
897 Go Camp 2018
898 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
899 Moyo Open 2018
900 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
901 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
902 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
903 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
904 Continuous Go 28-2018
905 Moletu taure 2018
906 Sun Cup 28-2018
907 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
908 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
909 Zaibas 2018
910 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
911 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
912 City Day 27-2018
913 Welsh Open 27-2018
914 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
915 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
916 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
917 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
918 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
919 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
920 Czech Go Championship 2018
921 Rapid 33 27-2018
922 Cup of Russia 27-2018
923 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
924 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
925 2018 Irish championship league
926 Central Go School June 26-2018
927 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
928 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
929 Scottish Open 26-2018
930 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
931 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
932 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
933 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
934 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
935 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
936 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
937 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
938 Hello Summer 25-2018
939 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
940 Durham 25-2018
941 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
942 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
943 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
944 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
945 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
946 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
947 Zelenkovac 2018
948 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
949 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
950 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
951 Torneo Bologna 2018
952 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
953 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
954 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
955 Martinicup 23-2018
956 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
957 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
958 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
959 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
960 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
961 Levels 23-2018
962 Swiss Championship 2018
963 Open Lisboa 2018
964 Summer Go Tournament 2018
965 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
966 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
967 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
968 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
969 Challengers 22-2018
970 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
971 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
972 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
973 NTLO 22-2018
974 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
975 Manchester Summer 22-2018
976 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
977 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
978 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
979 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
980 Go Open Pisek 2018
981 School Leader Go 22-2018
982 La Carboneria 22-2018
983 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
984 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
985 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
986 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
987 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
988 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
989 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
990 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
991 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
992 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
993 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
994 Baltik Cup 21-2018
995 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
996 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
997 Go in Duketown 21-2018
998 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
999 KidoCup 2018Main
1000 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1001 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1002 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1003 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1004 Swedish championship 2018
1005 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1006 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1007 La Carboneria 20-2018
1008 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1009 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1010 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1011 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1012 School Leader Go 20-2018
1013 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1014 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1015 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1016 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1017 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1018 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1019 Bracknell 20-2018
1020 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1021 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1022 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1023 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1024 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1025 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1026 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1027 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1028 Barlow 20-2018
1029 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1030 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1031 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1032 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1033 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1034 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1035 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1036 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1037 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1038 School Leader Go 19-2018
1039 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1040 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1041 Candidates 19-2018
1042 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1043 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1044 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1045 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1046 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1047 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1048 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1049 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1050 Tartu Spring 2018
1051 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1052 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1053 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1054 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1055 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1056 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1057 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1058 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1059 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1060 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1061 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1062 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1063 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1064 Danish Championship 2018
1065 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1066 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1067 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1068 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1069 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1070 9 China Cup 18-2018
1071 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1072 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1073 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1074 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1075 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1076 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1077 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1078 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1079 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1080 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1081 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1082 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1083 Oulun Kevat 2018
1084 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1085 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1086 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1087 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1088 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1089 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1090 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1091 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1092 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1093 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1094 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1095 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1096 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1097 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1098 Apeldoorn 2018
1099 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1100 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1101 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1102 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1103 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1104 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1105 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1106 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1107 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1108 Odense Spring 2018
1109 School Leader Go 16-2018
1110 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1111 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1112 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1113 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1114 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1115 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1116 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1117 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1118 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1119 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1120 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1121 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1122 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1123 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1124 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1125 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1126 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1127 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1128 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1129 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1130 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1131 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1132 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1133 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1134 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1135 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1136 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1137 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1138 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1139 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1140 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1141 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1142 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1143 British Open 15-2018
1144 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1145 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1146 Go Open Plzen 2018
1147 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1148 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1149 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1150 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1151 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1152 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1153 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1154 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1155 Championship of Minsk 2018
1156 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1157 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1158 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1159 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1160 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1161 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1162 NIS OPEN 2018
1163 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1164 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1165 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1166 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1167 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1168 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1169 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1170 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1171 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1172 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1173 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1174 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1175 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1176 Kani 6 2018
1177 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1178 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1179 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1180 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1181 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1182 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1183 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1184 Helsinki Open 2018
1185 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1186 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1187 Trigantius 11-2018
1188 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1189 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1190 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1191 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1192 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1193 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1194 Skye 10-2018
1195 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1196 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1197 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1198 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1199 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1200 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1201 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1202 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1203 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1204 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1205 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1206 Championship of Rivne 2018
1207 La Carboneria 09-2018
1208 La Carboneria 08-2018
1209 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1210 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1211 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1212 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1213 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1214 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1215 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1216 Spring Go camp 2018
1217 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1218 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1219 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1220 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1221 Trondheim Open 2018
1222 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1223 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1224 Sretenje 2018
1225 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1226 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1227 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1228 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1229 Foras 2018
1230 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1231 VaDo Cup 2018
1232 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1233 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1234 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1235 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1236 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1237 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1238 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1239 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1240 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1241 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1242 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1243 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1244 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1245 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1246 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1247 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1248 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1249 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1250 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1251 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1252 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1253 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1254 Lariks-2018
1255 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1256 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1257 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1258 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1259 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1260 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1261 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1262 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1263 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1264 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1265 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1266 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1267 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1268 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1269 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1270 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1271 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1272 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1273 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1274 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1275 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1276 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1277 Odense New Year 2018
1278 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1279 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1280 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1281 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1282 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1283 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1284 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1285 Essen 2018
1286 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1287 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1288 Maidenhead 04-2018
1289 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1290 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1291 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1292 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1293 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1294 04-2018
1295 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1296 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1297 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1298 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1299 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1300 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1301 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1302 Jusandan 2018
1303 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1304 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1305 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1306 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1307 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1308 London Open 01-2018
1309 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1310 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1311 The best Winter Camp ever
1312 31st 01-2018
1313 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1314 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1315 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1316 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1317 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1318 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1319 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1320 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1321 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1322 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1323 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1324 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1325 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1326 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1327 Slnovrat 2017
1328 Odense Christmas 2017
1329 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1330 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1331 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1332 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1333 Winter Tournament 2017
1334 Go Festival 50-2017
1335 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1336 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1337 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1338 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1339 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1340 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1341 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1342 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1343 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1344 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1345 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1346 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1347 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1348 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1349 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1350 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1351 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1352 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1353 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1354 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1355 Coventry 49-2017
1356 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1357 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1358 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1359 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1360 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1361 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1362 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1363 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1364 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1365 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1366 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1367 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1368 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1369 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1370 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1371 Turku Championship 2017
1372 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1373 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1374 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1375 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1376 Balma tournament 48-2017
1377 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1378 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1379 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1380 Lausanne2017
1381 Championship of Belarus 2017
1382 Open do Porto 2017
1383 Gothenburg Open 2017
1384 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1385 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1386 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1387 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1388 City Championship 48-2017
1389 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1390 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1391 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1392 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1393 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1394 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1395 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1396 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1397 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1398 Go Baron 47-2017
1399 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1400 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1401 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1402 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1403 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1404 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1405 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1406 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1407 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1408 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1409 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1410 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1411 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1412 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1413 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1414 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1415 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1416 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1417 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1418 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1419 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1420 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1421 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1422 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1423 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1424 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1425 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1426 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1427 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1428 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1429 Finnish Championship League 2017
1430 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1431 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1432 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1433 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1434 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1435 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1436 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1437 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1438 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1439 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1440 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1441 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1442 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1443 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1444 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1445 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1446 Three Peaks 45-2017
1447 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1448 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1449 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1450 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1451 Challengers 45-2017
1452 Helsinki Casual 2017
1453 Hungarian Open 2017
1454 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1455 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1456 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1457 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1458 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1459 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1460 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1461 Kutina Open 2017
1462 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1463 Wessex 44-2017
1464 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1465 Norwegian Championship 2017
1466 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1467 2017 Brussels tournament
1468 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1469 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1470 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1471 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1472 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1473 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1474 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1475 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1476 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1477 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1478 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1479 La Carboneria 44-2017
1480 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1481 Kauno GO taure 2017
1482 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1483 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1484 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1485 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1486 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1487 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1488 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1489 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1490 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1491 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1492 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1493 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1494 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1495 La Carboneria 42-2017
1496 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1497 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1498 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1499 Northern 42-2017
1500 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1501 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1502 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1503 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1504 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1505 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1506 Slovenian Championship 2017
1507 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1508 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1509 Hobby 2017
1510 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1511 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1512 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1513 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1514 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1515 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1516 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1517 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1518 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1519 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1520 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1521 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1522 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1523 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1524 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1525 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1526 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1527 La Carboneria 40-2017
1528 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1529 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1530 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1531 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1532 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1533 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1534 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1535 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1536 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1537 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1538 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1539 Swindon 40-2017
1540 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1541 BGA Title Match 2017
1542 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1543 Cup of Rivne 2017
1544 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1545 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1546 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1547 Copenhagen Open 2017
1548 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1549 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1550 Sheffield 39-2017
1551 SM1-karsinta 2017
1552 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1553 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1554 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1555 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1556 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1557 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1558 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1559 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1560 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1561 CMS 170921 38-2017
1562 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1563 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1564 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1565 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1566 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1567 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1568 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1569 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1570 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1571 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1572 YliGo Cup 2017
1573 Cornish Open 37-2017
1574 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1575 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1576 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1577 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1578 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1579 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1580 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1581 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1582 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1583 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1584 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1585 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1586 Nostalgija 2017
1587 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1588 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1589 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1590 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1591 Moravian Open 2017
1592 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1593 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1594 Zomergo 2017
1595 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1596 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1597 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1598 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1599 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1600 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1601 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1602 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1603 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1604 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1605 ODESA OPEN 2017
1606 Stockholm Open 2017
1607 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1608 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1609 So-Imba Cup 2017
1610 MSO Open 34-2017
1611 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1612 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1613 Arundel 33-2017
1614 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1615 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1616 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1617 Summer Time 32-2017
1618 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1619 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1620 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1621 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1622 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1623 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1624 Nagabiku 31-2017
1625 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1626 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1627 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1628 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1629 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1630 Go Camp 2017
1631 Belfast 2017
1632 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1633 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1634 Summer Time 29-2017
1635 Kyiv Summer 2017
1636 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1637 16th Moyo Open 2017
1638 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1639 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1640 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1641 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1642 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1643 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1644 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1645 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1646 Stuttgart_2017
1647 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1648 GGT2017
1649 Kylma Kivi 2017
1650 Czech Championship 27-2017
1651 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1652 La Carboneria 27-2017
1653 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1654 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1655 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1656 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1657 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1658 Open Constanta 26-2017
1659 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1660 GO Rapid CT 2017
1661 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1662 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1663 Welsh Open 26-2017
1664 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1665 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1666 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1667 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1668 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1669 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1670 SGF 2017
1671 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1672 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1673 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1674 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1675 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1676 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1677 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1678 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1679 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1680 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1681 Open Lisboa 2017
1682 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1683 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1684 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1685 Durham 24-2017
1686 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1687 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1688 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1689 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1690 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1691 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1692 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1693 La Carboneria 23-2017
1694 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1695 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1696 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1697 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1698 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1699 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1700 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1701 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1702 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1703 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1704 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1705 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1706 Scottish Open 22-2017
1707 Challengers 22-2017
1708 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1709 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1710 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1711 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1712 Odense May 2017
1713 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1714 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1715 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1716 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1717 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1718 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1719 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1720 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1721 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1722 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1723 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1724 Il Gladiatore 2017
1725 Pisek Open 2017
1726 Strasbourg2017
1727 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1728 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1729 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1730 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1731 Nagabiku 20-2017
1732 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1733 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1734 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1735 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1736 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1737 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1738 Croatian Open 2017
1739 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1740 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1741 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1742 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1743 Bracknell 20-2017
1744 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1745 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1746 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1747 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1748 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1749 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1750 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1751 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1752 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1753 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1754 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1755 Danish Championship 2017
1756 La Carboneria 20-2017
1757 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1758 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1759 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1760 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1761 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1762 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1763 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1764 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1765 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1766 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1767 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1768 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1769 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1770 Club Tournament 19-2017
1771 Pantin Tournament 2017
1772 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1773 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1774 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1775 Apeldoorn 2017
1776 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1777 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1778 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1779 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1780 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1781 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1782 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1783 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1784 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1785 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1786 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1787 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1788 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1789 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1790 Barlow 18-2017
1791 Candidates 18-2017
1792 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1793 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1794 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1795 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1796 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1797 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1798 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1799 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1800 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1801 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1802 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1803 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1804 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1805 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1806 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1807 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1808 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1809 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1810 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1811 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1812 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1813 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1814 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1815 Martinicup 17-2017
1816 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1817 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1818 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1819 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1820 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1821 Nordic Championship 2017
1822 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1823 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1824 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1825 British Open 15-2017
1826 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1827 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1828 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1829 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1830 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1831 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1832 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1833 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1834 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1835 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1836 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1837 La Carboneria 13-2017
1838 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1839 Antwerp 13-2017
1840 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1841 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1842 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1843 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1844 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1845 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1846 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1847 Spring Seville 13-2017
1848 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1849 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1850 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1851 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1852 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1853 South Manchester 12-2017
1854 Fredericia Spring 2017
1855 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1856 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1857 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1858 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1859 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1860 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1861 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1862 Helsinki Open 2017
1863 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1864 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1865 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1866 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1867 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1868 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1869 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1870 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1871 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1872 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1873 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1874 Nikorai do 10-2017
1875 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1876 Trigantius 10-2017
1877 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1878 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1879 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1880 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1881 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1882 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1883 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1884 Kido Cup 09-2017
1885 Nagabiku 09-2017
1886 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1887 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1888 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1889 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1890 Trondheim Open 2017
1891 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1892 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1893 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1894 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1895 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1896 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1897 Haags Toernooi 2017
1898 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1899 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1900 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1901 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1902 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1903 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1904 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1905 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1906 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1907 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1908 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1909 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1910 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1911 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1912 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1913 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1914 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1915 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1916 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1917 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1918 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1919 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1920 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1921 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1922 La Carboneria 06-2017
1923 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1924 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1925 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1926 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1927 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1928 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1929 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1930 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1931 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1932 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1933 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1934 La Carboneria 05-2017
1935 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1936 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1937 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1938 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1939 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1940 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1941 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1942 Lariks-17 05-2017
1943 Olomouc 2017
1944 Odense tournament 05-2017
1945 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1946 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1947 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1948 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1949 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1950 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1951 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1952 Essen 2017
1953 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1954 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1955 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1956 Maidenhead 04-2017
1957 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1958 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1959 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1960 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1961 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1962 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1963 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1964 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1965 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1966 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1967 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1968 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1969 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1970 Trys karaliai 2017
1971 Jusandan 2017
1972 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1973 La Carboneria 02-2017
1974 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1975 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1976 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1977 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1978 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1979 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1980 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1981 London Open 01-2017
1982 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1983 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1984 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1985 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1986 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1987 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1988 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1989 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1990 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1991 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1992 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1993 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1994 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1995 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1996 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1997 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1998 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1999 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2000 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2001 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2002 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2003 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2004 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2005 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2006 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2007 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2008 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2009 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2010 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2011 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2012 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2013 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2014 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2015 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2016 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2017 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2018 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2019 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2020 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2021 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2022 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2023 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2024 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2025 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2026 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2027 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2028 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2029 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2030 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2031 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2032 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2033 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2034 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2035 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2036 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2037 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2038 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2039 Udine2016
2040 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2041 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2042 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2043 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2044 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2045 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2046 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2047 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2048 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2049 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2050 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2051 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2052 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2053 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2054 Coventry 48-2016
2055 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2056 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2057 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2058 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2059 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2060 Turku Championship 2016
2061 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2062 Gothenburg Open 2016
2063 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2064 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2065 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2066 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2067 Austrian Open 2016
2068 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2069 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2070 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2071 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2072 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2073 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2074 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2075 Go Baron 2016
2076 City Championship 47-2016
2077 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2078 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2079 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2080 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2081 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2082 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2083 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2084 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2085 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2086 GO Open Opava 2016
2087 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2088 Three Peaks 46-2016
2089 Club Tournament 45-2016
2090 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2091 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2092 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2093 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2094 Kauno GO taure 2016
2095 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2096 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2097 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2098 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2099 Helsinki Casual 2016
2100 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2101 Challengers 44-2016
2102 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2103 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2104 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2105 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2106 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2107 Norwegian Championship 2016
2108 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2109 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2110 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2111 Wessex 44-2016
2112 Cordenons2016
2113 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2114 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2115 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2116 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2117 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2118 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2119 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2120 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2121 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2122 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2123 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2124 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2125 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2126 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2127 Hobby 2016
2128 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2129 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2130 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2131 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2132 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2133 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2134 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2135 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2136 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2137 Folka tournament 42-2016
2138 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2139 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2140 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2141 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2142 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2143 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2144 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2145 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2146 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2147 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2148 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2149 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2150 SM2-karsinta 2016
2151 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2152 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2153 Slovenian Championship 2016
2154 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2155 Sheffield 41-2016
2156 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2157 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2158 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2159 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2160 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2161 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2162 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2163 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2164 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2165 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2166 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2167 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2168 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2169 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2170 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2171 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2172 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2173 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2174 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2175 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2176 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2177 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2178 Stockholm Open 2016
2179 Club Tournament 40-2016
2180 La Carboneria 39-2016
2181 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2182 Czech Championship 39-2016
2183 Copenhagen Open 2016
2184 Stuttgart 2016
2185 Swindon 39-2016
2186 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2187 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2188 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2189 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2190 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2191 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2192 Cup of Rivne 2016
2193 Belfast Open 2016
2194 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2195 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2196 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2197 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2198 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2199 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2200 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2201 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2202 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2203 Zory 38-2016
2204 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2205 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2206 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2207 Cornish Open 37-2016
2208 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2209 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2210 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2211 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2212 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2213 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2214 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2215 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2216 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2217 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2218 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2219 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2220 Northern 36-2016
2221 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2222 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2223 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2224 Scottish League 36-2016
2225 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2226 Torneo di Este 2016
2227 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2228 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2229 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2230 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2231 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2232 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2233 Moravian Open 35-2016
2234 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2235 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2236 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2237 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2238 MSO Open 35-2016
2239 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2240 Nami Go 35-2016
2241 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2242 eGoban Cup 2016
2243 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2244 Naisten SM 2016
2245 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2246 Zomergo 2016
2247 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2248 Odense August 2016
2249 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2250 Arundel 34-2016
2251 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2252 Tallinn 2016
2253 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2254 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2255 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2256 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2257 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2258 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2259 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2260 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2261 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2262 Scottish League 33-2016
2263 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2264 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2265 Kyiv Summer 2016
2266 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2267 Kylma Kivi 2016
2268 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2269 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2270 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2271 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2272 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2273 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2274 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2275 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2276 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2277 Open de Lisboa 2016
2278 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2279 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2280 Moletu taure 2016
2281 Moletai Rapid 2016
2282 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2283 Serbian Cup 2016
2284 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2285 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2286 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2287 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2288 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2289 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2290 Go Camp 2016
2291 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2292 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2293 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2294 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2295 La Carboneria 27-2016
2296 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2297 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2298 Scottish League 27-2016
2299 GGT2016
2300 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2301 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2302 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2303 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2304 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2305 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2306 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2307 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2308 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2309 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2310 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2311 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2312 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2313 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2314 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2315 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2316 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2317 Welsh Open 25-2016
2318 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2319 Club tournament 25-2016
2320 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2321 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2322 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2323 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2324 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2325 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2326 Durham 24-2016
2327 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2328 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2329 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2330 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2331 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2332 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2333 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2334 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2335 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2336 Csiki Cup 2016
2337 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2338 Scottish Open 22-2016
2339 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2340 Challengers 22-2016
2341 Odense Summer 2016
2342 Semifinala CN 2016
2343 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2344 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2345 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2346 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2347 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2348 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2349 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2350 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2351 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2352 Tartu Spring 2016
2353 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2354 Strasbourg2016
2355 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2356 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2357 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2358 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2359 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2360 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2361 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2362 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2363 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2364 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2365 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2366 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2367 Kidocup Main 2016
2368 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2369 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2370 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2371 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2372 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2373 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2374 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2375 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2376 Moletai 2016
2377 Croatia Open 19-2016
2378 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2379 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2380 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2381 Scottish League 19-2016
2382 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2383 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2384 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2385 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2386 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2387 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2388 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2389 La Carboneria 19-2016
2390 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2391 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2392 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2393 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2394 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2395 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2396 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2397 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2398 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2399 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2400 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2401 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2402 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2403 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2404 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2405 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2406 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2407 Candidates 18-2016
2408 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2409 CN Tineret 2016
2410 Club tournament 17-2016
2411 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2412 Danish Championship 2016
2413 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2414 Oslo Open 2016
2415 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2416 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2417 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2418 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2419 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2420 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2421 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2422 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2423 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2424 Ascona 2016
2425 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2426 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2427 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2428 Martinicup 17-2016
2429 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2430 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2431 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2432 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2433 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2434 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2435 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2436 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2437 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2438 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2439 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2440 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2441 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2442 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2443 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2444 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2445 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2446 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2447 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2448 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2449 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2450 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2451 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2452 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2453 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2454 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2455 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2456 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2457 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2458 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2459 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2460 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2461 Good mood 16-2016
2462 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2463 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2464 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2465 Fredericia Spring 2016
2466 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2467 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2468 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2469 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2470 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2471 Apeldoorn 2016
2472 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2473 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2474 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2475 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2476 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2477 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2478 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2479 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2480 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2481 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2482 British Open 14-2016
2483 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2484 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2485 District Groningen 14-2016
2486 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2487 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2488 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2489 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2490 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2491 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2492 Go Festival 13-2016
2493 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2494 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2495 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2496 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2497 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2498 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2499 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2500 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2501 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2502 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2503 Nordic Championships 2016
2504 Club Tournament 12-2016
2505 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2506 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2507 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2508 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2509 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2510 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2511 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2512 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2513 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2514 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2515 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2516 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2517 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2518 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2519 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2520 OPEN IGC 2016
2521 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2522 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2523 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2524 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2525 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2526 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2527 Nikorai do 12-2016
2528 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2529 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2530 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2531 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2532 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2533 Trigantius 11-2016
2534 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2535 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2536 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2537 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2538 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2539 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2540 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2541 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2542 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2543 Skye 10-2016
2544 Dragon Cup 2016
2545 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2546 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2547 La Carboneria 10-2016
2548 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2549 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2550 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2551 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2552 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2553 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2554 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2555 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2556 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2557 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2558 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2559 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2560 Odense Winter 2016
2561 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2562 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2563 Kido Cup 08-2016
2564 Foras 2016
2565 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2566 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2567 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2568 La Carboneria 08-2016
2569 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2570 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2571 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2572 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2573 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2574 La Carboneria 07-2016
2575 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2576 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2577 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2578 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2579 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2580 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2581 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2582 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2583 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2584 Helsinki Open 2016
2585 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2586 Good mood 06-2016
2587 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2588 Haags Toernooi 2016
2589 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2590 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2591 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2592 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2593 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2594 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2595 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2596 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2597 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2598 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2599 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2600 Hana Cup 05-2016
2601 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2602 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2603 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2604 La Carboneria 04-2016
2605 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2606 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2608 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2609 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2610 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2611 Maidenhead 03-2016
2612 Essen 2016
2613 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2614 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2615 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2616 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2617 Trys karaliai 2016
2618 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2619 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2620 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2621 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2622 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2623 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2624 Jusandan 02-2016
2625 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2626 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2627 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2628 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2629 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2630 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2631 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2632 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2633 London Open 01-2016
2634 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2635 Club tournament 01-2016
2636 Restart of EuroGoTV
2637 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2638 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2639 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2640 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2641 Close to be back online!!
2642 And....will we be back?!!
2643 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2644 Challengers 22-2015
2645 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2646 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2647 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2648 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2649 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2650 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2651 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2652 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2653 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2654 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2655 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2656 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2657 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2658 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2659 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2660 Chinese National Team Championship results
2661 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2662 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2663 Bracknell 21-2015
2664 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2665 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2666 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2667 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2668 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2669 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2670 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2671 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2672 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2673 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2674 Swedish Championships 2015
2675 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2676 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2677 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2678 La Carboneria 20-2015
2679 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2680 XVIII Madrid 2015
2681 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2682 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2683 Chinese National Team Championship
2684 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2685 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2686 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2687 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2688 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2689 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2690 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2691 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2692 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2693 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2694 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2695 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2696 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2697 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2698 GLOBIS Cup and more
2699 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2700 Apeldoorn 2015
2701 Candidates 19-2015
2702 Danish Championship 2015
2703 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2704 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2705 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2706 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2707 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2708 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2709 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2710 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2711 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2712 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2713 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2714 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2715 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2716 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2717 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2718 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2719 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2720 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2721 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2722 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2723 Oslo Open 2015
2724 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2725 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2726 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2727 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2728 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2729 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2730 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2731 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2732 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2733 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2734 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2735 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2736 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2737 Open EPFL 2015
2738 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2739 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2740 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2741 Fredericia Spring 2015
2742 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2743 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2744 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2745 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2746 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2747 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2748 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2749 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2750 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2751 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2752 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2753 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2754 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2755 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2756 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2757 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2758 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2759 Club Tournament 16-2015
2760 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2761 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2762 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2763 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2764 GO Open Plzen 2015
2765 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2766 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2767 Oulun Kevat 2015
2768 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2769 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2770 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2771 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2772 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2773 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2774 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2775 Nordic Championship 2015
2776 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2777 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2778 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2779 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2780 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2781 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2782 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2783 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2784 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2785 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2786 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2787 Go Festival 14-2015
2788 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2789 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2790 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2791 British Open 14-2015
2792 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2793 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2794 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2795 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2796 3la 13-2015
2797 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2798 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2799 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2800 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2801 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2802 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2803 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2804 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2805 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2806 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2807 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2808 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2809 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2810 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2811 Erlangen 2015
2812 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2813 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2814 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2815 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2816 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2817 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2818 Club Tournament 13-2015
2819 GO for Luzern 2015
2820 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2821 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2822 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2823 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2824 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2825 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2826 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2827 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2828 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2829 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2830 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2831 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2832 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2833 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2834 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2835 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2836 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2837 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2838 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2839 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2840 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2841 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2842 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2843 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2844 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2845 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2846 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2847 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2848 Betting on the next move is back!
2849 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2850 La Carboneria 11-2015
2851 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2852 Trigantius 11-2015
2853 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2854 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2855 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2856 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2857 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2858 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2859 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2860 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2861 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2862 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2863 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2864 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2865 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2866 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2867 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2868 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2869 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2870 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2871 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2872 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2873 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2874 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2875 La Carboneria 09-2015
2876 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2877 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2878 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2879 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2880 Kido Cup 09-2015
2881 Club Tournament 09-2015
2882 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2883 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2884 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2885 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2886 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2887 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2888 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2889 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2890 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2891 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2892 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2893 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2894 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2895 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2896 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2897 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2898 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2899 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2900 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2901 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2902 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2903 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2904 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2905 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2906 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2907 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2908 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2909 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2910 Club Tournament 07-2015
2911 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2912 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2913 EGF Academy
2914 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2915 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2916 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2917 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2918 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2919 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2920 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2921 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2922 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2923 NOW LIVE
2924 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2925 Larix-2015
2926 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2927 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2928 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2929 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2930 13th TIS 06-2015
2931 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2932 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2933 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2934 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2935 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2936 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2937 Odense New Year 2015
2938 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2939 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2940 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2941 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2942 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2943 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2944 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2945 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2946 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2947 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2948 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2949 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2950 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2951 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2952 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2953 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2954 Maidenhead 05-2015
2955 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2956 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2957 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2958 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2959 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2960 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2961 New Improved Search Function
2962 Jusandan 2015
2963 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2964 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2965 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2966 Torneo della Befana 2015
2967 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2968 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2969 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2970 2015 Irish championship league
2971 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2972 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2973 Essen 2015
2974 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2975 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2976 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2977 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2978 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2979 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2980 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2981 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2982 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2983 London Open 01-2015
2984 Club tournament 01-2015
2985 2015
2986 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2987 La Carboneria 01-2014
2988 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2989 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2990 New Year tournament 01-2014
2991 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2992 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2993 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2994 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2995 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2996 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2997 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2998 2014 Li Min Cup
2999 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3000 AGOCA League 52-2014
3001 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3002 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3003 La Carboneria 52-2014
3004 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3005 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3006 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3007 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3008 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3009 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3010 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3011 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3012 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3013 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3014 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3015 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3016 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3017 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3018 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3019 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3020 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3021 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3022 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3023 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3024 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3025 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3026 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3027 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3028 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3029 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3030 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3031 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3032 Czech Female Championship 2014
3033 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3034 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3035 Italian Championship 2014
3036 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3037 Paris Meijin A 2014
3038 Paris Meijin B 2014
3039 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3040 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3041 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3042 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3043 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3044 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3045 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3046 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3047 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3048 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3049 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3050 South London: teachers 50-2014
3051 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3052 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3053 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3054 Odense Christmas 2014
3055 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3056 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3057 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3058 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3059 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3060 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3061 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3062 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3063 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3064 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3065 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3066 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3067 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3068 La Carboneria 48-2014
3069 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3070 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3071 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3072 Mangafest 2014
3073 Gothenburg Open 2014
3074 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3075 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3076 Turku Championship 48-2014
3077 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3078 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3079 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3080 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3081 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3082 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3083 Club tournament 47-2014
3084 La Carboneria 47-2014
3085 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3086 Three Peaks 47-2014
3087 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3088 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3089 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3090 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3091 City Championship 47-2014
3092 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3093 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3094 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3095 Salzburg2014
3096 Kauno taure 2014
3097 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3098 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3099 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3100 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3101 Letchworth 46-2014
3102 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3103 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3104 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3105 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3106 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3107 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3108 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3109 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3110 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3111 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3112 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3113 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3114 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3115 Fredericia Open 2014
3116 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3117 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3118 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3119 Wessex 44-2014
3120 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3121 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3122 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3123 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3124 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3125 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3126 Brussels 2014
3127 Oulun Syksy 2014
3128 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3129 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3130 La Carboneria 44-2014
3131 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3132 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3133 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3134 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3135 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3136 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3137 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3138 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3139 Open Porto 2014
3140 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3141 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3142 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3143 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3144 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3145 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3146 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3147 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3148 Tenuki 2014
3149 Slovenian Championship 2014
3150 Club Tournament 42-2014
3151 BGA Title Match 2014
3152 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3153 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3154 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3155 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3156 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3157 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3158 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3159 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3160 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3161 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3162 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3163 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3164 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3165 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3166 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3167 European Student Go Championship 2014
3168 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3169 Helsinki Casual 2014
3170 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3171 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3172 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3173 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3174 Club Tournament 41-2014
3175 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3176 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3177 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3178 Man v Machine
3179 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3180 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3181 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3182 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3183 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3184 Swindon 40-2014
3185 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3186 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3187 Cup of Rivne 2014
3188 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3189 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3190 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3191 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3192 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3193 Zurich Tournament 2014
3194 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3195 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3196 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3197 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3198 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3199 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3200 Shropshire 39-2014
3201 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3202 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3203 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3204 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3205 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3206 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3207 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3208 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3209 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3210 Cornish Open 38-2014
3211 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3212 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3213 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3214 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3215 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3216 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3217 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3218 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3219 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3220 Northern 37-2014
3221 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3222 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3223 City Day 37-2014
3224 Odense Harvest 2014
3225 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3226 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3227 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3228 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3229 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3230 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3231 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3232 International Go Cup 37-2014
3233 Mangalia open 36-2014
3234 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3235 EZERAI 2014
3236 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3237 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3238 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3239 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3240 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3241 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3242 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3243 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3244 Belfast 2014
3245 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3246 MSO Open 35-2014
3247 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3248 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3249 Stockholm Open 2014
3250 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3251 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3252 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3253 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3254 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3255 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3256 Zomergo_2014
3257 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3258 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3259 2014 August Tournament
3260 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3261 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3262 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3263 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3264 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3265 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3266 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3267 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3268 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3269 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3270 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3271 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3272 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3273 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3274 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3275 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3276 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3277 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3278 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3279 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3280 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3281 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3282 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3283 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3284 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3285 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3286 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3287 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3288 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3289 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3290 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3291 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3292 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3293 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3294 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3295 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3296 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3297 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3298 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3299 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3300 Part 2
3301 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3302 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3303 2014 July Tournament
3304 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3305 Croatian open go championship 2014
3306 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3307 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3308 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3309 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3310 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3311 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3312 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3313 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3314 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3315 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3316 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3317 CPT2014Amstelveen
3318 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3319 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3320 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3321 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3322 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3323 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3324 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3325 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3326 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3327 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3328 Czech Championship 27-2014
3329 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3330 IGA Correspondence Championship
3331 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3332 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3333 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3334 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3335 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3336 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3337 Club Tournament 26-2014
3338 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3339 Welsh Open 26-2014
3340 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3341 EWGC 2014
3342 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3343 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3344 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3345 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3346 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3347 Vienna 2014
3348 Durham 25-2014
3349 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3350 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3351 Iron Man 2014
3352 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3353 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3354 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3355 Club Tournament 24-2014
3356 Open Lisboa 2014
3357 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3358 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3359 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3360 Kidocup 2014-Main
3361 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3362 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3363 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3364 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3365 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3366 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3367 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3368 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3369 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3370 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3371 Swedish Championship 2014
3372 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3373 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3374 Club Tournament 23-2014
3375 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3376 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3377 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3378 Victory Cup 23-2014
3379 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3380 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3381 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3382 Scottish Open 22-2014
3383 Challengers 22-2014
3384 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3385 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3386 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3387 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3388 Apeldoorn 2014
3389 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3390 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3391 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3392 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3393 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3394 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3395 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3396 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3397 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3398 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3399 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3400 La Carboneria 21-2014
3401 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3402 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3403 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3404 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3405 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3406 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3407 Freiburg 2014
3408 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3409 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3410 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3411 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3412 Open IGC 2014
3413 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3414 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3415 Danish Championship 2014
3416 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3417 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3418 XVII Madrid 2014
3419 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3420 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3421 Bracknell 20-2014
3422 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3423 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3424 Oslo Open 2014
3425 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3426 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3427 La Carboneria 19-2014
3428 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3429 Candidates 19-2014
3430 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3431 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3432 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3433 Go for Luzern 2014
3434 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3435 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3436 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3437 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3438 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3439 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3440 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3441 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3442 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3443 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3444 Club Tournament 18-2014
3445 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3446 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3447 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3448 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3449 Martinicup 17-2014
3450 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3451 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3452 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3453 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3454 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3455 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3456 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3457 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3458 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3459 Nordic Championship 2014
3460 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3461 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3462 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3463 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3464 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3465 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3466 Tournaments coming up
3467 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3468 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3469 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3470 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3471 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3472 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3473 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3474 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3475 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3476 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3477 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3478 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3479 Tula Cup 15-2014
3480 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3481 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3482 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3483 Antwerpen 2014
3484 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3485 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3486 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3487 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3488 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3489 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3490 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3491 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3492 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3493 La Carboneria 15-2014
3494 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3495 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3496 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3497 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3498 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3499 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3500 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3501 Birmingham 14-2014
3502 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3503 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3504 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3505 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3506 La Carboneria 13-2014
3507 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3508 Kani6 2014
3509 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3510 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3511 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3512 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3513 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3514 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3515 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3516 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3517 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3518 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3519 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3520 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3521 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3522 Skye 12-2014
3523 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3524 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3525 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3526 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3527 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3528 Vasteras Open 2014
3529 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3530 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3531 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3532 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3533 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3534 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3535 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3536 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3537 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3538 Trigantius 11-2014
3539 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3540 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3541 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3542 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3543 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3544 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3545 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3546 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3547 Go Festival 10-2014
3548 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3549 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3550 British Open 10-2014
3551 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3552 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3553 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3554 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3555 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3556 La Carboneria 09-2014
3557 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3558 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3559 Kido Cup 09-2014
3560 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3561 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3562 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3563 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3564 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3565 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3566 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3567 La Carboneria 08-2014
3568 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3569 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3570 2014 Confucius Cup
3571 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3572 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3573 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3574 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3575 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3576 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3577 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3578 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3579 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3580 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3581 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3582 Haags Toernooi 2014
3583 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3584 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3585 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3586 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3587 12th TIS 07-2014
3588 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3589 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3590 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3591 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3592 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3593 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3594 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3595 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3596 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3597 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3598 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3599 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3600 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3601 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3602 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3603 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3604 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3605 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3606 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3607 Odense Winter 05-2014
3608 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3609 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3610 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3611 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3612 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3613 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3614 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3615 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3616 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3617 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3618 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3619 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3620 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3621 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3622 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3623 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3624 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3625 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3626 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3627 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3628 La Carboneria 04-2014
3629 Trys Karaliai 2014
3630 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3631 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3632 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3633 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3634 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3635 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3636 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3637 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3638 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3639 Maidenhead 04-2014
3640 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3641 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3642 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3643 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3644 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3645 Torneo Befana 2014
3646 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3647 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3648 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3649 British Open Now Open to All
3650 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3651 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3652 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3653 London Open 01-2014
3654 Takapotku Open 2014
3655 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3656 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3657 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3658 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3659 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3660 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3661 Club tournament 01-2014
3662 British Open Not So Open
3663 Udine2013
3664 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3665 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3666 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3667 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3668 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3669 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3670 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3671 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3672 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3673 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3674 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3675 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3676 La Carboneria 52-2013
3677 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3678 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3679 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3680 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3681 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3682 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3683 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3684 Odense Christmas 2013
3685 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3686 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3687 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3688 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3689 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3690 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3691 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3692 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3693 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3694 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3695 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3696 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3697 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3698 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3699 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3700 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3701 2013 South London double kyu
3702 2013 South London mid kyu
3703 2013 South London top kyu
3704 2013 South London teachers tournament
3705 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3706 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3707 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3708 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3709 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3710 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3711 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3712 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3713 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3714 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3715
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3716 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3717 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3718 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3719 Coventry 49-2013
3720 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3721 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3722 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3723 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3724 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3725 BGA Title Match 2013
3726 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3727 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3728 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3729 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3730 week 48 live TV events
3731 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3732 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3733 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3734 La Carboneria 48-2013
3735 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3736 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3737 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3738 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3739 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3740 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3741 week 47 2013 live TV events
3742 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3743 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3744 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3745 City Championship 47-2013
3746 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3747 Three Peaks 47-2013
3748 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3749 Gladiatore 2013
3750 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3751 League of Legends
3752 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3753 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3754 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3755 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3756 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3757 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3758 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3759 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3760 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3761 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3762 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3763 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3764 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3765 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3766 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3767 Study Tournament 46-2013
3768 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3769 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3770 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3771 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3772 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3773 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3774 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3775 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3776 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3777 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3778 European Go Student Championship 2013
3779 Gothenburg Open 2013
3780 Helsinki Casual 2013
3781 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3782 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3783 Open Porto 2013
3784 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3785 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3786 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3787 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3788 La Carboneria 44-2013
3789 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3790 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3791 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3792 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3793 Wessex 44-2013
3794 Belfast Open 2013
3795 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3796 Austrian Open 2013
3797 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3798 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3799 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3800 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3801 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3802 Tenuki 2013
3803 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3804 Slovenian Championship 2013
3805 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3806 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3807 Norwegian Championship 2013
3808 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3809 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3810 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3811 Mikulov Open 2013
3812 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3813 Indis 2013
3814 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3815 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3816 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3817 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3818 East Midlands 2013
3819 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3820 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3821 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3822 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3823 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3824 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3825 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3826 Czech Championship 2013
3827 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3828 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3829 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3830 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3831 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3832 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3833 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3834 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3835 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3836 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3837 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3838 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3839 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3840 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3841 Oulun Syksy 2013
3842 Board Games Festival 2013
3843 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3844 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3845 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3846 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3847 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3848 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3849 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3850 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3851 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3852 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3853 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3854 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3855 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3856 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3857 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3858 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3859 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3860 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3861 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3862 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3863 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3864 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3865 Cup of Perm 2013
3866 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3867 Shropshire 2013
3868 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3869 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3870 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3871 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3872 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3873 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3874 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3875 SM1-karsinta 2013
3876 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3877 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3878 Nuorten SM 2013
3879 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3880 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3881 City Day Tornament 2013
3882 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3883 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3884 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3885 Cornish Open 2013
3886 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3887 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3888 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3889 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3890 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3891 Russian Female Championship 2013
3892 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3893 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3894 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3895 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3896 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3897 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3898 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3899 Brno Tournament 2013
3900 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3901 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3902 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3903 Northern 2013
3904 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3905 Summer Tournament 2013
3906 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3907 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3908 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3909 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3910 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3911 MSO Open 2013
3912 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3913 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3914 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3915 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3916 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3917 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3918 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3919 Odense August 2013
3920 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3921 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3922 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3923 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3924 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3925 Pogo Open 2013
3926 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3927 World Youth Championship 2013
3928 Vladimir Open 2013
3929 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3930 Stockholm Open 2013
3931 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3932 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3933 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3934 Odesa Golden 2013
3935 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3936 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3937 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3938 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3939 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3940 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3941 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3942 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3943 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3944 Leksand Open 2013
3945 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3946 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3947 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3948 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3949 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3950 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3951 Samsung Cup 2013
3952 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3953 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3954 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3955 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3956 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3957 District Groningen 2013
3958 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3959 Moyo Open 2013
3960 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3961 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3962 Russian Team Championship 2013
3963 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3964 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3965 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3966 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3967 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3968 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3969 Summer Go Camp 2013
3970 Milton Keynes 2013
3971 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3972 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3973 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3974 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3975 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3976 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3977 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3978 Kieler Turnier 2013
3979 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3980 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3981 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3982 Charlie Marlow 2013
3983 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3984 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3985 Romanian National Championship 2013
3986 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3987 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3988 Mangalia Open 2013
3989 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3990 Welsh Open 2013
3991 8th Marathon 2013
3992 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3993 Durham 2013
3994 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3995 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3996 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3997 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3998 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3999 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4000 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4001 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4002 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4003 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4004 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4005 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4006 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4007 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4008 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4009 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4010 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4011 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4012 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4013 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4014 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4015 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4016 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4017 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4018 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4019 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4020 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4021 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4022 Arundel 2013
4023 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4024 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4025 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4026 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4027 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4028 Cup of Rivne 2013
4029 Fredericia Open 2013
4030 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4031 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4032 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4033 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4034 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4035 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4036 Scottish Open 2013
4037 Challengers 2013
4038 Apeldoorn 2013
4039 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4040 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4041 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4042 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4043 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4044 Championship of Perm 2013
4045 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4046 Kido Cup 2013
4047 Go in Duketown 2013
4048 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4049 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4050 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4051 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4052 Open Lisboa 2013
4053 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4054 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4055 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4056 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4057 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4058 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4059 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4060 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4061 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4062 Swedish Championship 2013
4063 Teden Mladih 2013
4064 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4065 Bracknell 2013
4066 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4067 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4068 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4069 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4070 Amsterdam International 2013
4071 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4072 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4073 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4074 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4075 Young Masters League 2013
4076 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4077 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4078 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4079 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4080 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4081 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4082 Go for Luzern 2013
4083 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4084 Riga Open Go 2013
4085 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4086 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4087 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4088 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4089 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4090 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4091 Martinicup 2013
4092 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4093 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4094 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4095 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4096 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4097 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4098 Danish Championship 2013
4099 Spring tournament 2013
4100 MSU Go Championship-2013
4101 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4102 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4103 Birmingham 2013
4104 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4105 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4106 Oslo Open 2013
4107 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4108 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4109 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4110 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4111 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4112 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4113 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4114 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4115 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4116 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4117 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4118 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4119 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4120 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4121 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4122 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4123 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4124 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4125 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4126 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4127 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4128 Go Open Plzen 2013
4129 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4130 British Open 2013
4131 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4132 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4133 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4134 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4135 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4136 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4137 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4138 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4139 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4140 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4141 Avignon Tournament 2013
4142 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4143 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4144 Go Festival 2013
4145 Passover Tournament 2013
4146 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4147 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4148 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4149 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4150 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4151 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4152 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4153 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4154 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4155 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4156 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4157 Handicap Tournament 2013
4158 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4159 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4160 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4161 Oulun Kevat 2013
4162 rovnodennost 2013
4163 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4164 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4165 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4166 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4167 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4168 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4169 go7ix 2013
4170 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4171 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4172 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4173 British Youth Championship 2013
4174 Paris tournament 2013
4175 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4176 Cup of Tula 2013
4177 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4178 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4179 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4180 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4181 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4182 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4183 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4184 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4185 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4186 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4187 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4188 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4189 Trigantius 2013
4190 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4191 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4192 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4193 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4194 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4195 Fredericia Spring 2013
4196 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4197 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4198 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4199 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4200 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4201 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4202 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4203 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4204 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4205 2013 Confucius Cup
4206 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4207 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4208 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4209 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4210 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4211 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4212 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4213 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4214 Oxford Ladder 2013
4215 Blansko Tournament 2013
4216 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4217 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4218 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4219 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4220 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4221 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4222 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4223 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4224 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4225 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4226 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4227 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4228 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4229 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4230 Vasteras Open 2013
4231 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4232 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4233 Cassovia Cup 2013
4234 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4235 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4236 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4237 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4238 FORAS 2013
4239 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4240 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4241 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4242 Tiger beats Miffy
4243 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4244 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4245 Cheshire Open 2013
4246 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4247 Winner`s sonata 2013
4248 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4249 Haags Toernooi 2013
4250 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4251 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4252 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4253 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4254 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4255 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4256 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4257 Festival Lariks 2013
4258 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4259 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4260 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4261 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4262 Odense Winter 2013
4263 Antony Tournament 2013
4264 Orsay Tournament 2013
4265 National Veteran Championship 2013
4266 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4267 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4268 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4269 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4270 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4271 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4272 Dutch Championship 2013
4273 Maidenhead 2013
4274 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4275 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4276 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4277 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4278 Winter Tournament 2013
4279 Jusandan 2013
4280 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4281 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4282 Wintergo 2012 2013
4283 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4284 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4285 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4286 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4287 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4288 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4289 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4290 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4291 Trys Karaliai 2013
4292 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4293 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4294 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4295 Essen 2013
4296 Decin Tournament 2013
4297 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4298 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4299 Torneo della Befana 2013
4300 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4301 La Carboneria 2013
4302 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4303 London Open 2013
4304 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4305 2013
4306 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4307 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4308 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4309 SM-finaali 2012
4310 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4311 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4312 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4313 GO7 Rapid 2012
4314 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4315 .Three dragons. 2012
4316 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4317 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4318 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4319 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4320 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4321 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4322 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4323 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4324 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4325 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4326 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4327 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4328 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4329 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4330 Championship of Karelia 2012
4331 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4332 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4333 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4334 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4335 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4336 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4337 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4338 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4339 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4340 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4341 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4342 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4343 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4344 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4345 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4346 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4347 David 2012
4348 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4349 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4350 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4351 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4352 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4353 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4354 Go Baron Finals Match
4355 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4356 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4357 38th Serbian championship 2012
4358 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4359 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4360 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4361 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4362 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4363 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4364 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4365 Polish Championship League 2012
4366 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4367 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4368 Coventry 2012
4369 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4370 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4371 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4372 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4373 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4374 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4375 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4376 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4377 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4378 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4379 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4380 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4381 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4382 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4383 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4384 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4385 UCC Open 2012
4386 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4387 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4388 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4389 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4390 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4391 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4392 Three Peaks 2012
4393 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4394 17th November Tournament 2012
4395 Il Gladiatore 2012
4396 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4397 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4398 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4399 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4400 On cherche un traducteur.
4401 Autumn Tournament 2012
4402 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4403 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4404 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4405 Austrian Open 2012
4406 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4407 Odense November 2012
4408 Berlin Go Week 2012
4409 Goeteborg Open 2012
4410 Oulun Syksy 2012
4411 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4412 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4413 Wessex 2012
4414 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4415 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4416 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4417 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4418 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4419 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4420 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4421 Salzburg 2012
4422 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4423 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4424 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4425 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4426 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4427 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4428 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4429 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4430 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4431 Palava Tournament 2012
4432 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4433 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4434 East Midlands 2012
4435 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4436 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4437 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4438 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4439 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4440 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4441 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4442 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4443 Norwegian Championship 2012
4444 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4445 Czech Female Championship 2012
4446 Czech Go Championship 2012
4447 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4448 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4449 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4450 Shodan Trophy 2012
4451 "Crow in a starry sky"
4452 Open Porto 2012
4453 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4454 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4455 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4456 Slovenian Championship 2012
4457 Board Games Festival 2012
4458 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4459 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4460 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4461 ProGO match- sept 2012
4462 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4463 Israeli Championship 2012
4464 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4465 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4466 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4467 Shropshire 2012
4468 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4469 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4470 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4471 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4472 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4473 Swindon 2012
4474 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4475 BGA Title Match 2012
4476 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4477 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4478 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4479 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4480 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4481 Cornish Open 2012
4482 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4483 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4484 Visegrad tour 2012
4485 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4486 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4487 Helsinki Casual 2012
4488 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4489 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4490 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4491 Northern 2012
4492 Campionato italiano 2012
4493 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4494 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4495 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4496 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4497 SM1-karsinta 2012
4498 European Female Championship 2012
4499 European Cup 2012
4500 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4501 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4502 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4503 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4504 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4505 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4506 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4507 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4508 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4509 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4510 Summer Tournament 2012
4511 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4512 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4513 Zurich 2012
4514 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4515 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4516 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4517 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4518 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4519 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4520 Russian Female Championship 2012
4521 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4522 MSO Open 2012
4523 Russian Women Championship
4524 Interview with Andrew Kay
4525 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4526 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4527 French Open Championship 2012
4528 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4529 Taiwanese Go stars
4530 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4531 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4532 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4533 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4534 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4535 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4536 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4537 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4538 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4539 Trickmove of the year!
4540 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4541 Lai Yu-Cheng
4542 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4543 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4544 WMSG 2012 day 3
4545 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4546 WMSG 2012 day 2
4547 WMSG 2012 day 1
4548 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4549 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4550 Interview with Jan Simara
4551 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4552 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4553 Altay Cup 2012
4554 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4555 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4556 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4557 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4558 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4559 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4560 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4561 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4562 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4563 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4564 TurkuGP 2012
4565 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4566 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4567 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4568 Moyo Open 2012
4569 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4570 Oulun Kesa 2012
4571 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4572 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4573 Bergen Open 2012
4574 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4575 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4576 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4577 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4578 Youth Go Camp 2012
4579 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4580 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4581 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4582 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4583 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4584 Russian Team Championship 2012
4585 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4586 Romanian Summer camp
4587 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4588 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4589 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4590 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4591 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4592 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4593 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4594 Freiburg 2012
4595 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4596 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4597 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4598 Milton Keynes 2012
4599 Leksand Open 2012
4600 Welsh Open 2012
4601 Graz 2012
4602 Durham 2012
4603 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4604 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4605 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4606 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4607 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4608 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4609 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4610 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4611 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4612 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4613 Takapotku Open 2012
4614 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4615 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4616 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4617 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4618 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4619 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4620 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4621 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4622 Cup of Rivne 2012
4623 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4624 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4625 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4626 Open Lx 2012
4627 Hungarian GP 2012
4628 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4629 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4630 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4631 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4632 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4633 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4634 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4635 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4636 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4637 Challengers 2012
4638 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4639 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4640 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4641 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4642 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4643 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4644 European Pair Go Championship
4645 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4646 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4647 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4648 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4649 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4650 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4651 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4652 Galway Tournament 2012
4653 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4654 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4655 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4656 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4657 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4658 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4659 Kidocup 2012
4660 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4661 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4662 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4663 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4664 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4665 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4666 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4667 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4668 Swedish Championship 2012
4669 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4670 Turniej Majowy 2012
4671 Scottish Open 2012
4672 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4673 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4674 Bracknell 2012
4675 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4676 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4677 Vetruse Cup 2012
4678 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4679 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4680 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4681 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4682 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4683 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4684 San Marino CON 2012
4685 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4686 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4687 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4688 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4689 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4690 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4691 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4692 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4693 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4694 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4695 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4696 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4697 Tartu Spring 2012
4698 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4699 Candidates 2012
4700 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4701 Britain seeks new leader
4702 Apeldoorn 2012
4703 Danish Championship 2012
4704 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4705 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4706 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4707 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4708 3. Giessener T19 2012
4709 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4710 Young Masters League 2012
4711 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4712 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4713 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4714 Oslo Open 2012
4715 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4716 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4717 Porfirion Cup 2012
4718 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4719 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4720 V.Valek memorial 2012
4721 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4722 British Open 2012
4723 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4724 Martinicup 2012
4725 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4726 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4727 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4728 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4729 Spring Tournament 2012
4730 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4731 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4732 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4733 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4734 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4735 Side Tournament 2012
4736 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4737 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4738 Slovenian open 2012
4739 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4740 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4741 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4742 Passover Tournament 2012
4743 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4744 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4745 2012 Canadian Open
4746 Nordic Championship 2012
4747 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4748 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4749 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4750 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4751 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4752 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4753 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4754 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4755 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4756 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4757 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4758 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4759 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4760 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4761 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4762 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4763 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4764 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4765 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4766 Go Open Plzen 2012
4767 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4768 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4769 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4770 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4771 Arundel 2012
4772 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4773 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4774 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4775 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4776 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4777 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4778 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4779 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4780 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4781 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4782 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4783 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4784 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4785 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4786 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4787 Next tournaments in France
4788 British Youth Championship 2012
4789 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4790 Skye 2012
4791 Ishi Open 2012
4792 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4793 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4794 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4795 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4796 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4797 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4798 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4799 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4800 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4801 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4802 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4803 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4804 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4805 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4806 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4807 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4808 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4809 Trigantius 2012
4810 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4811 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4812 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4813 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4814 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4815 Black Stone 2012
4816 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4817 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4818 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4819 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4820 2012 Confucius Cup
4821 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4822 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4823 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4824 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4825 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4826 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4827 Kido Cup 2012
4828 Poznan Casual 2012
4829 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4830 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4831 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4832 Oxford Ladder 2012
4833 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4834 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4835 World Student Championship 2012
4836 Blansko Tournament 2012
4837 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4838 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4839 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4840 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4841 Nottingham 2012
4842 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4843 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4844 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4845 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4846 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4847 zjAva 2012
4848 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4849 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4850 Oxford 2012
4851 FORAS 2012
4852 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4853 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4854 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4855 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4856 Cheshire Open 2012
4857 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4858 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4859 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4860 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4861 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4862 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4863 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4864 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4865 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4866 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4867 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4868 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4869 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4870 EYGC 2012
4871 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4872 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4873 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4874 Winter`s sonata 2012
4875 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4876 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4877 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4878 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4879 Bydgoszcz 2012
4880 Dutch Championship 2012
4881 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4882 Some news from France
4883 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4884 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4885 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4886 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4887 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4888 Warszawa 2012
4889 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4890 2011 British Small Board Championship
4891 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4892 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4893 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4894 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4895 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4896 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4897 National Veteran Championship 2012
4898 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4899 Essen 2012
4900 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4901 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4902 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4903 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4904 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4905 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4906 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4907 Club Tournament 2012
4908 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4909 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4910 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4911 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4912 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4913 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4914 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4915 Black Stone 1-2012
4916 Trys Karaliai 2012
4917 La Carboneria 2012
4918 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4919 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4920 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4921 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4922 London Open 2011
4923 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4924 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4925 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4926 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4927 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4928 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4929 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4930 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4931 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4932 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4933 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4934 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4935 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4936 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4937 Legends Cadiz 2011
4938 The 2011 Oporto Open
4939 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4940 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4941 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4942 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4943 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4944 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4945 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4946 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4947 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4948 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4949 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4950 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4951 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4952 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4953 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4954 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4955 Arnhem 2011
4956 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4957 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4958 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4959 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4960 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4961 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4962 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4963 17th November Tournament 2011
4964 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4965 Antony Club 2011
4966 Berliner Kranich 2011
4967 German Go Championship 2011
4968 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4969 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4970 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4971 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4972 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4973 Denkstation 2011
4974 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4975 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4976 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4977 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4978 La Carboneria 2011
4979 Coventry 2011
4980 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4981 Go to Innovation 2011
4982 Three Peaks 2011
4983 .Three dragons. 2011
4984 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4985 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4986 Black Stone 11-2011
4987 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4988 Hungarian Open 2011
4989 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4990 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4991 Team championships round 3
4992 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4993 Club Tournament 2011
4994 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4995 Goteborg Open 2011
4996 Styrian Masters 2011
4997 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4998 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4999 Finnish Championship League 2011
5000 Berlin Go-week 2011
5001 East Midlands 2011
5002 Bydgoszcz 2011
5003 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5004 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5005 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5006 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5007 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5008 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5009 Brussels tournament 2011
5010 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5011 Wessex 2011
5012 Championship of Karelia 2011
5013 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5014 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5015 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5016 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5017 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5018 Black Stone 2011
5019 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5020 Balma Tournament 2011
5021 Oulun Syksy 2011
5022 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5023 Norwegian Championship 2011
5024 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5025 Palava Tournament 2011
5026 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5027 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5028 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5029 Copenhagen Open 2011
5030 European Students Championship 2011
5031 Salzburg 2011
5032 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5033 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5034 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5035 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5036 High Noon 2011
5037 Shodan Tournament 2011
5038 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5039 Israeli Championship 2011
5040 clubs under attack
5041 Board games festival 2011
5042 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5043 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5044 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5045 Go commercial
5046 Slovenian Championship 2011
5047 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5048 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5049 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5050 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5051 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5052 Poznan Casual 2011
5053 Shrewsbury 2011
5054 Insei League results: September, 2011
5055 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5056 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5057 EWGC Side Open 2011
5058 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5059 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5060 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5061 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5062 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5063 Autumn Tournament 2011
5064 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5065 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5066 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5067 Linkoeping Open 2011
5068 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5069 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5070 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5071 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5072 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5073 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5074 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5075 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5076 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5077 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5078 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5079 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5080 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5081 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5082 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5083 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5084 Swindon 2011
5085 Helsinki Casual 2011
5086 Pause
5087 2011 British Go Championship
5088 Cornish Open 2011
5089 Northern 2011
5090 XI Torneo di Pisa
5091 Delfts toernooi 2011
5092 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5093 7. WIGO-Turnier
5094 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5095 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5096 French Open Championship 2011
5097 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5098 Brno 2011
5099 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5100 SportAccord European Preliminary
5101 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5102 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5103 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5104 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5105 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5106 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5107 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5108 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5109 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5110 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5111 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5112 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5113 Single, hot and ........
5114 Best Go-video ever
5115 The power of a 9p
5116 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5117 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5118 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5119 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5120 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5121 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5122 EGC and WYGC 2011
5123 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5124 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5125 several recent results 5-2011
5126 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5127 Vetruse Cup 2011
5128 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5129 Galway Open 2011
5130 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5131 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5132 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5133 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5134 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5135 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5136 Danish Championship 2011
5137 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5138 German Championship 2011 qualification
5139 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5140 Go for Luzern 2011
5141 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5142 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5143 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5144 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5145 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5146 Murugandi reviews
5147 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5148 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5149 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5150 Shusaku Cup 2011
5151 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5152 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5153 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5154 March Tournaments
5155 Nottingham 2011
5156 Bonn 2011
5157 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5158 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5159 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5160 several recent results
5161 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5162 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5163 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5164 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5165 Oxford 2011
5166 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5167 Takapotku Open 2011
5168 Weekend Jan 22-23
5169 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5170 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5171 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5172 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5173 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5174 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5175 Wanted: editors and journalists
5176 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5177 Berlin Go-week 2010
5178 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5179 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5180 Championship Weekend
5181 Shrewsbury
5182 September tournaments - A class
5183 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5184 Linkoeping Open 2010
5185 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5186 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5187 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5188 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5189 Helsinki Casual 2010
5190 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5191 Antwerp 2010
5192 Kido Cup 2010
5193 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5194 British Championship Game 1
5195 10th Pisa Tournament
5196 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5197 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5198 Frioul 2010
5199 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5200 French open championship
5201 Iasi Cup 2010
5202 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5203 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5204 Japanese rules...?
5205 The dangers of gambling
5206 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5207 Tesuji of the week
5208 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5209 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5210 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5211 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5212 Big Nick
5213 bad moves
5214 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5215 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5216 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5217 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5218 Funniest remark on KGS today
5219 The Finnish system
5220 did you know...?
5221 after round 3
5222 The Monkey Jump
5223 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5224 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5225 New faces top Pardubice Open
5226 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5227 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5228 Results 18-20 June 2010
5229 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5230 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5231 Some other results from last weekend
5232 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5233 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5234 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5235 Electronic Archive
5236 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5237 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5238 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5239 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5240 Romanian Cup 2010
5241 2010 British Championship
5242 Strasbourg tournament
5243 Swiss Championship 2010
5244 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5245 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5246 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5247 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5248 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5249 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5250 Why Go
5251 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5252 French Youth Championships 2010
5253 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5254 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5255 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5256 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5257 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5258 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5259 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5260 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5261 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5262 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5263 News from Milan, Italy
5264 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5265 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5266 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5267 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5268 Artem strongest student
5269 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5270 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5271 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5272 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5273 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5274 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5275 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5276 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5277 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5278 Novosibirsk Championship
5279 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5280 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5281 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5282 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5283 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5284 Facebook: friends from France first
5285 Some Saturday results
5286 Scottish Championship News
5287 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5288 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5289 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5290 Tampere: many already registred
5291 EGD broke new record
5292 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5293 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5294 Reports from Russia
5295 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5296 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5297 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5298 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5299 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5300 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5301 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5302 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5303 Ali leads KILL-A
5304 Ankara again
5305 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5306 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5307 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5308 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5309 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5310 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5311 Kay wins British Open
5312 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5313 Let my people go
5314 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5315 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5316 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5317 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5318 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5319 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5320 Facebook for feedback
5321 KGS trials new Graphics
5322 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5323 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5324 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5325 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5326 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5327 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5328 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5329 World Pair-go Championship
5330 Fred filmed WMSG
5331 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5332 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5333 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5334 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5335 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5336 Weekend results from all over Europe
5337 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5338 11th Go to Innovation
5339 Many messages on Facebook
5340 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5341 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5342 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5343 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5344 Facebook chasebook
5345 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5346 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5347 Macfadyen Skye High
5348 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5349 Clash in C class
5350 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5351 Terwey tops Castrop
5352 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5353 Bucuresti 179 school
5354 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5355 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5356 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5357 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5358 Bundesliga back to normal
5359 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5360 Belgian Championship, part 1
5361 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5362 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5363 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5364 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5365 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5366 Vit views of vital points
5367 Red roses for favourite friend
5368 Flowers for ladies today
5369 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5370 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5371 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5372 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5373 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5374 Fredda first in KILL-A
5375 Future Champs of Hungary
5376 Chen chopped Dresden
5377 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5378 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5379 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5380 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5381 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5382 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5383 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5384 Berlin is one of several new awards
5385 Three won three in Nottingham
5386 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5387 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5388 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5389 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5390 Record audience expected at KGS
5391 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5392 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5393 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5394 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5395 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5396 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5397 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5398 Cambridge wins British League
5399 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5400 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5401 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5402 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5403 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5404 Quarter of a century at Antony
5405 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5406 Youngest pro ever is female
5407 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5408 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5409 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5410 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5411 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5412 Metta takes Tortellino
5413 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5414 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5415 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5416 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5417 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5418 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5419 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5420 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5421 Go behind bars
5422 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5423 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5424 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5425 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5426 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5427 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5428 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5429 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5430 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5431 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5432 Pal Pandanet Prime
5433 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5434 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5435 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5436 Rengo Song Contest
5437 European Go Congress in Tampere
5438 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5439 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5440 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5441 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5442 Growth of Wintergo
5443 Chinese took over London
5444 Short Summary of Last Week
5445 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5446 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5447 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5448 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5449 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5450 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5451 Book review 3-4: same structure
5452 Book review 3: Kamakura
5453 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5454 X-mas number puzzle
5455 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5456 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5457 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5458 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5459 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5460 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5461 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5462 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5463 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5464 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5465 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5466 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5467 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5468 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5469 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5470 test
5471 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5472 Hungarian League
5473 Sunday December 13 - local results
5474 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5475 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5476 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5477 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5478 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5479 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5480 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5481 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5482 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5483 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5484 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5485 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5486 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5487 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5488 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5489 Secret of our style
5490 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5491 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5492 Oliver Wolf
5493 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5494 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5495 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5496 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5497 Pop Panda of Milano
5498 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5499 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5500 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5501 Mistrz Polski
5502 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5503 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5504 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5505 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5506 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5507 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5508 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5509 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5510 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5511 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5512 New: Life and Death channel
5513 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5514 Need for more reporters
5515 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5516 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5517 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5518 Wintergo will grow
5519 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5520 French Youth Congress
5521 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5522 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5523 Toulouse trashes to title
5524 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5525 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5526 Kido Cup
5527 Kölner Go-Turnier
5528 French GO Open Championship
5529 4 tournaments broadcasted
5530 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5531 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5532 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5533 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5534 FJ strikes again!
5535 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5536 Brabant 2008
5537 Joseki lessons part 2
5538 watch on fullscreen
5539 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5540 VIP-membership auto login
5541 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5542 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5543 Congress Champions 2008
5544 Naruto Reborn
5545 congress news 2008
5546 Naruto at the congress 2008
5547 Monkeys on a rock
5548 European Masters 2008
5549 Start European Go Congress 2008
5550 1000 members
5551 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5552 Tale about cats
5553 The European Masters 2007
5554 Vilach 2007
5555 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg