Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4

12686597
Netherlands The 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4, a class A tournament, played on 29-05-2014 in Amsterdam, Netherlands, was won by Pavol Lisy 7d (photo), second came Cornel Burzo 6d and third was Csaba Mero 6d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:31 Tue 10 June 2014




1 Prepare for Go. School #199 17-2016
2 Prepare for Go. School #1205 17-2016
3 Prepare for Go. School #19 17-2016
4 Prepare for Go. School #15 17-2016
5 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 4th Stage 17-2016
6 Crimea Championship 17-2016
7 CN Tineret 2016
8 Club tournament 17-2016
9 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
10 Danish Championship 2016
11 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
12 Oslo Open 2016
13 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
14 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
15 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
16 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
17 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
18 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
19 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
20 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
21 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
22 Ascona 2016
23 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
24 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
25 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
26 Martinicup 17-2016
27 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
28 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
29 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
30 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
31 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
32 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
33 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
34 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
35 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
36 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
37 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
38 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
39 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
40 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
41 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
42 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
43 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
44 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
45 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
46 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
47 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
48 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
49 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
50 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
51 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
52 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
53 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
54 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
55 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
56 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
57 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
58 Prepare for Go 16-2016
59 Good mood 16-2016
60 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
61 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
62 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
63 Fredericia Spring 2016
64 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
65 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
66 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
67 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
68 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
69 Apeldoorn 2016
70 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
71 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
72 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
73 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
74 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
75 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
76 Championship of Perm 14-2016
77 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
78 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
79 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
80 British Open 14-2016
81 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
82 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
83 District Groningen 14-2016
84 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
85 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
86 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
87 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
88 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
89 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
90 Go Festival 13-2016
91 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
92 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
93 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
94 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
95 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
96 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
97 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
98 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
99 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
100 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
101 Nordic Championships 2016
102 Club Tournament 12-2016
103 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
104 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
105 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
106 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
107 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
108 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
109 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
110 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
111 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
112 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
113 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
114 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
115 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
116 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
117 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
118 OPEN IGC 2016
119 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
120 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
121 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
122 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
123 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
124 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
125 Nikorai do 12-2016
126 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
127 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
128 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
129 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
130 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
131 Trigantius 11-2016
132 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
133 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
134 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
135 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
136 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
137 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
138 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
139 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
140 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
141 Skye 10-2016
142 Dragon Cup 2016
143 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
144 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
145 La Carboneria 10-2016
146 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
147 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
148 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
149 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
150 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
151 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
152 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
153 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
154 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
155 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
156 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
157 Vaesteraas Open 2016
158 Odense Winter 2016
159 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
160 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
161 Kido Cup 08-2016
162 Foras 2016
163 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
164 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
165 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
166 La Carboneria 08-2016
167 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
168 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
169 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
170 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
171 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
172 La Carboneria 07-2016
173 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
174 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
175 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
176 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
177 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
178 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
179 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
180 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
181 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
182 Helsinki Open 2016
183 Cheshire Open 06-2016
184 Good mood 06-2016
185 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
186 Haags Toernooi 2016
187 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
188 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
189 La Carboneeria 06-2016
190 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
191 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
192 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
193 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
194 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
195 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
196 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
197 Dutch Championship 05-2016
198 Hana Cup 05-2016
199 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
200 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
201 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
202 La Carboneria 04-2016
203 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
204 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
205 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
206 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
207 Winter Tournament 04-2016
208 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
209 Maidenhead 03-2016
210 Essen 2016
211 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
212 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
213 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
214 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
215 Trys karaliai 2016
216 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
217 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
218 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
219 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
220 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
221 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
222 Jusandan 02-2016
223 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
224 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
225 Polish Championship League 02-2016
226 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
227 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
228 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
229 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
230 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
231 London Open 01-2016
232 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
233 Club tournament 01-2016
234 Restart of EuroGoTV
235 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
236 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
237 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
238 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
239 Close to be back online!!
240 And....will we be back?!!
241 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
242 Challengers 22-2015
243 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
244 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
245 Go in Duketown 22-2015
246 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
247 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
248 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
249 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
250 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
251 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
252 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
253 Touraine tournament 21-2015
254 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
255 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
256 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
257 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
258 Chinese National Team Championship results
259 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
260 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
261 Bracknell 21-2015
262 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
263 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
264 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
265 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
266 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
267 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
268 Supercon Sevilla 2015
269 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
270 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
271 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
272 Swedish Championships 2015
273 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
274 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
275 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
276 La Carboneria 20-2015
277 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
278 XVIII Madrid 2015
279 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
280 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
281 Chinese National Team Championship
282 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
283 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
284 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
285 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
286 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
287 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
288 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
289 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
290 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
291 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
292 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
293 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
294 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
295 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
296 GLOBIS Cup and more
297 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
298 Apeldoorn 2015
299 Candidates 19-2015
300 Danish Championship 2015
301 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
302 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
303 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
304 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
305 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
306 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
307 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
308 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
309 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
310 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
311 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
312 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
313 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
314 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
315 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
316 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
317 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
318 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
319 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
320 Moscow Championship 18-2015
321 Oslo Open 2015
322 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
323 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
324 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
325 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
326 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
327 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
328 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
329 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
330 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
331 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
332 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
333 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
334 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
335 Open EPFL 2015
336 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
337 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
338 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
339 Fredericia Spring 2015
340 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
341 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
342 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
343 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
344 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
345 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
346 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
347 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
348 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
349 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
350 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
351 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
352 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
353 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
354 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
355 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
356 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
357 Club Tournament 16-2015
358 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
359 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
360 Rennes tournament 16-2015
361 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
362 GO Open Plzen 2015
363 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
364 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
365 Oulun Kevat 2015
366 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
367 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
368 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
369 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
370 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
371 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
372 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
373 Nordic Championship 2015
374 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
375 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
376 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
377 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
378 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
379 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
380 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
381 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
382 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
383 Championship of Perm 14-2015
384 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
385 Go Festival 14-2015
386 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
387 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
388 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
389 British Open 14-2015
390 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
391 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
392 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
393 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
394 3la 13-2015
395 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
396 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
397 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
398 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
399 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
400 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
401 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
402 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
403 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
404 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
405 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
406 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
407 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
408 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
409 Erlangen 2015
410 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
411 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
412 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
413 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
414 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
415 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
416 Club Tournament 13-2015
417 GO for Luzern 2015
418 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
419 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
420 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
421 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
422 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
423 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
424 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
425 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
426 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
427 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
428 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
429 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
430 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
431 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
432 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
433 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
434 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
435 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
436 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
437 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
438 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
439 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
440 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
441 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
442 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
443 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
444 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
445 IGT Pisa 11-2015
446 Betting on the next move is back!
447 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
448 La Carboneria 11-2015
449 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
450 Trigantius 11-2015
451 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
452 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
453 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
454 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
455 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
456 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
457 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
458 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
459 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
460 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
461 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
462 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
463 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
464 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
465 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
466 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
467 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
468 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
469 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
470 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
471 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
472 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
473 La Carboneria 09-2015
474 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
475 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
476 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
477 Vaesteraas Open 2015
478 Kido Cup 09-2015
479 Club Tournament 09-2015
480 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
481 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
482 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
483 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
484 Silesian Cup 08-2015
485 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
486 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
487 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
488 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
489 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
490 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
491 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
492 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
493 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
494 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
495 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
496 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
497 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
498 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
499 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
500 Antony Tournament 08-2015
501 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
502 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
503 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
504 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
505 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
506 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
507 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
508 Club Tournament 07-2015
509 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
510 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
511 EGF Academy
512 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
513 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
514 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
515 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
516 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
517 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
518 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
519 Cheshire Open 07-2015
520 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
521 NOW LIVE
522 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
523 Larix-2015
524 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
525 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
526 Marathon Sente 06-2015
527 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
528 13th TIS 06-2015
529 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
530 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
531 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
532 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
533 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
534 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
535 Odense New Year 2015
536 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
537 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
538 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
539 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
540 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
541 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
542 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
543 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
544 Championship of School #43 05-2015
545 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
546 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
547 Dutch Female Championship 2015
548 Dutch Championship 05-2015
549 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
550 Kharkiv Championship 2015
551 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
552 Maidenhead 05-2015
553 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
554 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
555 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
556 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
557 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
558 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
559 New Improved Search Function
560 Jusandan 2015
561 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
562 Winter Tournament 04-2015
563 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
564 Torneo della Befana 2015
565 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
566 1st Varna Go Open 2015
567 Osaka Go Camp 2015
568 2015 Irish championship league
569 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
570 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
571 Essen 2015
572 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
573 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
574 wintergo_2014 03-2015
575 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
576 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
577 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
578 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
579 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
580 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
581 London Open 01-2015
582 Club tournament 01-2015
583 2015
584 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
585 La Carboneria 01-2014
586 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
587 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
588 New Year tournament 01-2014
589 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
590 Cup of Tver 01-2014
591 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
592 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
593 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
594 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
595 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
596 2014 Li Min Cup
597 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
598 AGOCA League 52-2014
599 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
600 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
601 La Carboneria 52-2014
602 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
603 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
604 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
605 2014 Hannuka Tournament
606 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
607 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
608 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
609 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
610 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
611 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
612 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
613 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
614 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
615 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
616 Polish Championship League 51-2014
617 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
618 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
619 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
620 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
621 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
622 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
623 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
624 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
625 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
626 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
627 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
628 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
629 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
630 Czech Female Championship 2014
631 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
632 Perpignan Tournament 2014
633 Italian Championship 2014
634 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
635 Paris Meijin A 2014
636 Paris Meijin B 2014
637 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
638 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
639 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
640 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
641 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
642 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
643 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
644 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
645 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
646 South London: double kyu 50-2014
647 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
648 South London: teachers 50-2014
649 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
650 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
651 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
652 Odense Christmas 2014
653 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
654 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
655 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
656 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
657 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
658 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
659 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
660 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
661 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
662 Turkish Go Championship 2014
663 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
664 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
665 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
666 La Carboneria 48-2014
667 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
668 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
669 Bochumer Bambus 2014
670 Mangafest 2014
671 Gothenburg Open 2014
672 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
673 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
674 Turku Championship 48-2014
675 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
676 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
677 Go to Innovation 47-2014
678 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
679 UCC Go Tournament 2014
680 Baltic Cup 47-2014
681 Club tournament 47-2014
682 La Carboneria 47-2014
683 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
684 Three Peaks 47-2014
685 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
686 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
687 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
688 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
689 City Championship 47-2014
690 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
691 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
692 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
693 Salzburg2014
694 Kauno taure 2014
695 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
696 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
697 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
698 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
699 Letchworth 46-2014
700 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
701 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
702 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
703 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
704 Rennes tournament 46-2014
705 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
706 17th November Tournament 46-2014
707 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
708 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
709 Cup of NSU 45-2014
710 Kharkiv Championship 2014
711 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
712 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
713 Fredericia Open 2014
714 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
715 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
716 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
717 Wessex 44-2014
718 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
719 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
720 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
721 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
722 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
723 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
724 Brussels 2014
725 Oulun Syksy 2014
726 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
727 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
728 La Carboneria 44-2014
729 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
730 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
731 Silesian Cup 43-2014
732 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
733 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
734 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
735 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
736 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
737 Open Porto 2014
738 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
739 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
740 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
741 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
742 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
743 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
744 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
745 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
746 Tenuki 2014
747 Slovenian Championship 2014
748 Club Tournament 42-2014
749 BGA Title Match 2014
750 Ukrainian Cup 2014
751 Lyon tournament 42-2014
752 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
753 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
754 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
755 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
756 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
757 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
758 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
759 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
760 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
761 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
762 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
763 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
764 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
765 European Student Go Championship 2014
766 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
767 Helsinki Casual 2014
768 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
769 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
770 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
771 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
772 Club Tournament 41-2014
773 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
774 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
775 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
776 Man v Machine
777 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
778 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
779 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
780 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
781 Silesian Cup 40-2014
782 Swindon 40-2014
783 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
784 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
785 Cup of Rivne 2014
786 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
787 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
788 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
789 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
790 Torneo di Pisa 2014
791 Zurich Tournament 2014
792 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
793 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
794 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
795 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
796 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
797 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
798 Shropshire 39-2014
799 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
800 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
801 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
802 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
803 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
804 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
805 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
806 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
807 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
808 Cornish Open 38-2014
809 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
810 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
811 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
812 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
813 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
814 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
815 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
816 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
817 Delfts Toernooi 2014
818 Northern 37-2014
819 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
820 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
821 City Day 37-2014
822 Odense Harvest 2014
823 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
824 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
825 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
826 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
827 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
828 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
829 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
830 International Go Cup 37-2014
831 Mangalia open 36-2014
832 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
833 EZERAI 2014
834 Summer Tournament 36-2014
835 Cup of Perm 36-2014
836 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
837 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
838 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
839 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
840 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
841 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
842 Belfast 2014
843 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
844 MSO Open 35-2014
845 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
846 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
847 Stockholm Open 2014
848 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
849 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
850 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
851 Vladimir Open 35-2014
852 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
853 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
854 Zomergo_2014
855 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
856 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
857 2014 August Tournament
858 Rostocker Ishi 2014
859 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
860 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
861 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
862 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
863 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
864 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
865 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
866 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
867 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
868 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
869 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
870 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
871 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
872 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
873 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
874 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
875 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
876 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
877 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
878 Torneo di Agordo 2014
879 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
880 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
881 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
882 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
883 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
884 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
885 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
886 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
887 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
888 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
889 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
890 47th City Championship Finals-2014
891 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
892 Cup of Russia 30-2014
893 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
894 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
895 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
896 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
897 Candidate for the office of EGF president
898 Part 2
899 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
900 Hungarian Go camp 2014
901 2014 July Tournament
902 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
903 Croatian open go championship 2014
904 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
905 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
906 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
907 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
908 Odesa Region Championship 2014
909 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
910 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
911 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
912 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
913 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
914 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
915 CPT2014Amstelveen
916 European Student Go Tournament 2014
917 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
918 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
919 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
920 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
921 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
922 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
923 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
924 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
925 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
926 Czech Championship 27-2014
927 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
928 IGA Correspondence Championship
929 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
930 Milton Keynes 27-2014
931 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
932 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
933 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
934 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
935 Club Tournament 26-2014
936 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
937 Welsh Open 26-2014
938 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
939 EWGC 2014
940 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
941 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
942 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
943 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
944 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
945 Vienna 2014
946 Durham 25-2014
947 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
948 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
949 Iron Man 2014
950 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
951 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
952 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
953 Club Tournament 24-2014
954 Open Lisboa 2014
955 Go in Duketown 24-2014
956 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
957 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
958 Kidocup 2014-Main
959 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
960 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
961 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
962 Millenium Cup 24-2014
963 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
964 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
965 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
966 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
967 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
968 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
969 Swedish Championship 2014
970 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
971 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
972 Club Tournament 23-2014
973 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
974 Csiki Cup 23-2014
975 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
976 Victory Cup 23-2014
977 Cup of Samara 22-2014
978 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
979 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
980 Scottish Open 22-2014
981 Challengers 22-2014
982 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
983 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
984 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
985 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
986 Apeldoorn 2014
987 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
988 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
989 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
990 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
991 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
992 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
993 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
994 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
995 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
996 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
997 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
998 La Carboneria 21-2014
999 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1000 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1001 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1002 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1003 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1004 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1005 Freiburg 2014
1006 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1007 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1008 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1009 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1010 Open IGC 2014
1011 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1012 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1013 Danish Championship 2014
1014 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1015 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1016 XVII Madrid 2014
1017 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1018 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1019 Bracknell 20-2014
1020 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1021 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1022 Oslo Open 2014
1023 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1024 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1025 La Carboneria 19-2014
1026 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1027 Candidates 19-2014
1028 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1029 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1030 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1031 Go for Luzern 2014
1032 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1033 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1034 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1035 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1036 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1037 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1038 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1039 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1040 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1041 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1042 Club Tournament 18-2014
1043 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1044 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1045 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1046 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1047 Martinicup 17-2014
1048 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1049 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1050 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1051 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1052 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1053 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1054 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1055 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1056 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1057 Nordic Championship 2014
1058 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1059 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1060 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1061 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1062 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1063 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1064 Tournaments coming up
1065 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1066 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1067 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1068 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1069 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1070 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1071 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1072 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1073 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1074 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1075 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1076 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1077 Tula Cup 15-2014
1078 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1079 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1080 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1081 Antwerpen 2014
1082 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1083 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1084 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1085 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1086 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1087 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1088 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1089 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1090 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1091 La Carboneria 15-2014
1092 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1093 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1094 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1095 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1096 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1097 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1098 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1099 Birmingham 14-2014
1100 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1101 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1102 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1103 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1104 La Carboneria 13-2014
1105 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1106 Kani6 2014
1107 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1108 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1109 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1110 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1111 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1112 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1113 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1114 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1115 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1116 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1117 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1118 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1119 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1120 Skye 12-2014
1121 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1122 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1123 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1124 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1125 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1126 Vasteras Open 2014
1127 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1128 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1129 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1130 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1131 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1132 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1133 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1134 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1135 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1136 Trigantius 11-2014
1137 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1138 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1139 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1140 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1141 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1142 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1143 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1144 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1145 Go Festival 10-2014
1146 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1147 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1148 British Open 10-2014
1149 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1150 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1151 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1152 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1153 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1154 La Carboneria 09-2014
1155 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1156 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1157 Kido Cup 09-2014
1158 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1159 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1160 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1161 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1162 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1163 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1164 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1165 La Carboneria 08-2014
1166 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1167 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1168 2014 Confucius Cup
1169 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1170 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1171 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1172 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1173 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1174 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1175 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1176 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1177 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1178 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1179 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1180 Haags Toernooi 2014
1181 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1182 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1183 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1184 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1185 12th TIS 07-2014
1186 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1187 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1188 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1189 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1190 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1191 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1192 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1193 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1194 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1195 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1196 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1197 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1198 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1199 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1200 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1201 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1202 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1203 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1204 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1205 Odense Winter 05-2014
1206 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1207 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1208 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1209 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1210 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1211 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1212 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1213 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1214 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1215 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1216 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1217 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1218 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1219 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1220 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1221 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1222 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1223 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1224 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1225 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1226 La Carboneria 04-2014
1227 Trys Karaliai 2014
1228 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1229 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1230 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1231 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1232 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1233 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1234 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1235 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1236 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1237 Maidenhead 04-2014
1238 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1239 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1240 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1241 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1242 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1243 Torneo Befana 2014
1244 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1245 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1246 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1247 British Open Now Open to All
1248 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1249 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1250 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1251 London Open 01-2014
1252 Takapotku Open 2014
1253 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1254 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1255 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1256 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1257 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1258 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1259 Club tournament 01-2014
1260 British Open Not So Open
1261 Udine2013
1262 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1263 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1264 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1265 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1266 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1267 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1268 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1269 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1270 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1271 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1272 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1273 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1274 La Carboneria 52-2013
1275 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1276 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1277 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1278 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1279 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1280 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1281 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1282 Odense Christmas 2013
1283 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1284 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1285 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1286 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1287 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1288 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1289 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1290 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1291 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1292 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1293 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1294 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1295 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1296 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1297 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1298 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1299 2013 South London double kyu
1300 2013 South London mid kyu
1301 2013 South London top kyu
1302 2013 South London teachers tournament
1303 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1304 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1305 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1306 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1307 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1308 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1309 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1310 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1311 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1312 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1313
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1314 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1315 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1316 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1317 Coventry 49-2013
1318 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1319 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1320 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1321 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1322 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1323 BGA Title Match 2013
1324 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1325 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1326 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1327 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1328 week 48 live TV events
1329 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1330 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1331 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1332 La Carboneria 48-2013
1333 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1334 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1335 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1336 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1337 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1338 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1339 week 47 2013 live TV events
1340 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1341 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1342 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1343 City Championship 47-2013
1344 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1345 Three Peaks 47-2013
1346 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1347 Gladiatore 2013
1348 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1349 League of Legends
1350 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1351 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1352 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1353 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1354 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1355 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1356 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1357 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1358 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1359 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1360 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1361 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1362 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1363 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1364 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1365 Study Tournament 46-2013
1366 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1367 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1368 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1369 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1370 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1371 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1372 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1373 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1374 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1375 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1376 European Go Student Championship 2013
1377 Gothenburg Open 2013
1378 Helsinki Casual 2013
1379 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1380 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1381 Open Porto 2013
1382 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1383 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1384 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1385 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1386 La Carboneria 44-2013
1387 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1388 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1389 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1390 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1391 Wessex 44-2013
1392 Belfast Open 2013
1393 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1394 Austrian Open 2013
1395 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1396 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1397 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1398 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1399 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1400 Tenuki 2013
1401 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1402 Slovenian Championship 2013
1403 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1404 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1405 Norwegian Championship 2013
1406 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1407 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1408 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1409 Mikulov Open 2013
1410 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1411 Indis 2013
1412 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1413 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1414 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1415 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1416 East Midlands 2013
1417 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1418 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1419 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1420 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1421 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1422 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1423 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1424 Czech Championship 2013
1425 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1426 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1427 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1428 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1429 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1430 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1431 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1432 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1433 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1434 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1435 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1436 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1437 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1438 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1439 Oulun Syksy 2013
1440 Board Games Festival 2013
1441 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1442 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1443 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1444 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1445 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1446 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1447 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1448 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1449 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1450 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1451 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1452 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1453 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1454 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1455 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1456 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1457 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1458 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1459 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1460 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1461 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1462 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1463 Cup of Perm 2013
1464 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1465 Shropshire 2013
1466 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1467 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1468 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1469 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1470 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1471 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1472 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1473 SM1-karsinta 2013
1474 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1475 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1476 Nuorten SM 2013
1477 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1478 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1479 City Day Tornament 2013
1480 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1481 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1482 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1483 Cornish Open 2013
1484 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1485 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1486 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1487 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1488 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1489 Russian Female Championship 2013
1490 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1491 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1492 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1493 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1494 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1495 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1496 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1497 Brno Tournament 2013
1498 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1499 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1500 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1501 Northern 2013
1502 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1503 Summer Tournament 2013
1504 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1505 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1506 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1507 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1508 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1509 MSO Open 2013
1510 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1511 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1512 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1513 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1514 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1515 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1516 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1517 Odense August 2013
1518 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1519 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1520 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1521 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1522 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1523 Pogo Open 2013
1524 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1525 World Youth Championship 2013
1526 Vladimir Open 2013
1527 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1528 Stockholm Open 2013
1529 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1530 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1531 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1532 Odesa Golden 2013
1533 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1534 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1535 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1536 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1537 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1538 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1539 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1540 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1541 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1542 Leksand Open 2013
1543 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1544 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1545 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1546 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1547 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1548 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1549 Samsung Cup 2013
1550 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1551 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1552 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1553 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1554 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1555 District Groningen 2013
1556 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1557 Moyo Open 2013
1558 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1559 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1560 Russian Team Championship 2013
1561 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1562 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1563 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1564 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1565 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1566 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1567 Summer Go Camp 2013
1568 Milton Keynes 2013
1569 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1570 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1571 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1572 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1573 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1574 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1575 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1576 Kieler Turnier 2013
1577 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1578 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1579 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1580 Charlie Marlow 2013
1581 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1582 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1583 Romanian National Championship 2013
1584 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1585 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1586 Mangalia Open 2013
1587 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1588 Welsh Open 2013
1589 8th Marathon 2013
1590 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1591 Durham 2013
1592 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1593 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1594 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1595 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1596 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1597 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1598 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1599 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1600 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1601 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1602 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1603 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1604 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1605 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1606 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1607 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1608 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1609 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1610 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1611 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1612 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1613 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1614 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1615 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1616 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1617 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1618 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1619 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1620 Arundel 2013
1621 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1622 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1623 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1624 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1625 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1626 Cup of Rivne 2013
1627 Fredericia Open 2013
1628 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1629 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1630 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1631 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1632 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1633 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1634 Scottish Open 2013
1635 Challengers 2013
1636 Apeldoorn 2013
1637 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1638 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1639 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1640 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1641 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1642 Championship of Perm 2013
1643 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1644 Kido Cup 2013
1645 Go in Duketown 2013
1646 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1647 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1648 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1649 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1650 Open Lisboa 2013
1651 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1652 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1653 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1654 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1655 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1656 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1657 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1658 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1659 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1660 Swedish Championship 2013
1661 Teden Mladih 2013
1662 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1663 Bracknell 2013
1664 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1665 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1666 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1667 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1668 Amsterdam International 2013
1669 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1670 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1671 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1672 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1673 Young Masters League 2013
1674 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1675 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1676 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1677 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1678 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1679 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1680 Go for Luzern 2013
1681 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1682 Riga Open Go 2013
1683 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1684 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1685 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1686 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1687 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1688 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1689 Martinicup 2013
1690 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1691 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1692 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1693 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1694 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1695 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1696 Danish Championship 2013
1697 Spring tournament 2013
1698 MSU Go Championship-2013
1699 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1700 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1701 Birmingham 2013
1702 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1703 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1704 Oslo Open 2013
1705 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1706 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1707 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1708 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1709 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1710 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1711 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1712 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1713 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1714 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1715 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1716 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1717 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1718 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1719 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1720 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1721 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1722 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1723 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1724 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1725 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1726 Go Open Plzen 2013
1727 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1728 British Open 2013
1729 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1730 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1731 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1732 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1733 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1734 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1735 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1736 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1737 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1738 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1739 Avignon Tournament 2013
1740 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1741 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1742 Go Festival 2013
1743 Passover Tournament 2013
1744 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1745 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1746 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1747 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1748 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1749 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1750 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1751 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1752 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1753 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1754 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1755 Handicap Tournament 2013
1756 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1757 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1758 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1759 Oulun Kevat 2013
1760 rovnodennost 2013
1761 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1762 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1763 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1764 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1765 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1766 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1767 go7ix 2013
1768 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1769 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1770 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1771 British Youth Championship 2013
1772 Paris tournament 2013
1773 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1774 Cup of Tula 2013
1775 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1776 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1777 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1778 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1779 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1780 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1781 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1782 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1783 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1784 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1785 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1786 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1787 Trigantius 2013
1788 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1789 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1790 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1791 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1792 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1793 Fredericia Spring 2013
1794 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1795 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1796 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1797 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1798 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1799 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1800 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1801 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1802 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1803 2013 Confucius Cup
1804 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1805 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1806 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1807 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1808 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1809 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1810 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1811 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1812 Oxford Ladder 2013
1813 Blansko Tournament 2013
1814 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1815 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1816 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1817 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1818 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1819 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1820 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1821 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1822 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1823 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1824 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1825 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1826 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1827 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1828 Vasteras Open 2013
1829 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1830 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1831 Cassovia Cup 2013
1832 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1833 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1834 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1835 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1836 FORAS 2013
1837 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1838 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1839 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1840 Tiger beats Miffy
1841 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1842 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1843 Cheshire Open 2013
1844 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1845 Winner`s sonata 2013
1846 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1847 Haags Toernooi 2013
1848 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1849 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1850 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1851 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1852 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1853 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1854 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1855 Festival Lariks 2013
1856 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1857 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1858 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1859 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1860 Odense Winter 2013
1861 Antony Tournament 2013
1862 Orsay Tournament 2013
1863 National Veteran Championship 2013
1864 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1865 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1866 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1867 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1868 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1869 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1870 Dutch Championship 2013
1871 Maidenhead 2013
1872 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1873 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1874 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1875 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1876 Winter Tournament 2013
1877 Jusandan 2013
1878 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1879 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1880 Wintergo 2012 2013
1881 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1882 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1883 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1884 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1885 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1886 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1887 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1888 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1889 Trys Karaliai 2013
1890 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1891 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1892 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1893 Essen 2013
1894 Decin Tournament 2013
1895 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1896 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1897 Torneo della Befana 2013
1898 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1899 La Carboneria 2013
1900 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1901 London Open 2013
1902 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1903 2013
1904 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1905 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1906 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1907 SM-finaali 2012
1908 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1909 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1910 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1911 GO7 Rapid 2012
1912 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1913 .Three dragons. 2012
1914 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1915 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1916 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1917 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1918 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1919 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1920 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1921 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1922 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1923 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1924 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1925 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1926 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1927 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1928 Championship of Karelia 2012
1929 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1930 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1931 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1932 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1933 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1934 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1935 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1936 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1937 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1938 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1939 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1940 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1941 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1942 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1943 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1944 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1945 David 2012
1946 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1947 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1948 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1949 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1950 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1951 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1952 Go Baron Finals Match
1953 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1954 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1955 38th Serbian championship 2012
1956 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1957 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1958 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1959 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1960 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1961 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1962 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1963 Polish Championship League 2012
1964 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1965 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1966 Coventry 2012
1967 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1968 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1969 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1970 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1971 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1972 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1973 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1974 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1975 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1976 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1977 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1978 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1979 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1980 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1981 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1982 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1983 UCC Open 2012
1984 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1985 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1986 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1987 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1988 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1989 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1990 Three Peaks 2012
1991 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1992 17th November Tournament 2012
1993 Il Gladiatore 2012
1994 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1995 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1996 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1997 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1998 On cherche un traducteur.
1999 Autumn Tournament 2012
2000 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2001 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2002 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2003 Austrian Open 2012
2004 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2005 Odense November 2012
2006 Berlin Go Week 2012
2007 Goeteborg Open 2012
2008 Oulun Syksy 2012
2009 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2010 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2011 Wessex 2012
2012 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2013 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2014 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2015 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2016 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2017 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2018 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2019 Salzburg 2012
2020 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2021 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2022 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2023 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2024 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2025 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2026 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2027 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2028 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2029 Palava Tournament 2012
2030 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2031 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2032 East Midlands 2012
2033 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2034 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2035 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2036 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2037 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2038 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2039 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2040 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2041 Norwegian Championship 2012
2042 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2043 Czech Female Championship 2012
2044 Czech Go Championship 2012
2045 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2046 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2047 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2048 Shodan Trophy 2012
2049 "Crow in a starry sky"
2050 Open Porto 2012
2051 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2052 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2053 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2054 Slovenian Championship 2012
2055 Board Games Festival 2012
2056 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2057 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2058 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2059 ProGO match- sept 2012
2060 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2061 Israeli Championship 2012
2062 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2063 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2064 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2065 Shropshire 2012
2066 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2067 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2068 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2069 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2070 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2071 Swindon 2012
2072 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2073 BGA Title Match 2012
2074 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2075 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2076 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2077 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2078 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2079 Cornish Open 2012
2080 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2081 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2082 Visegrad tour 2012
2083 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2084 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2085 Helsinki Casual 2012
2086 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2087 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2088 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2089 Northern 2012
2090 Campionato italiano 2012
2091 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2092 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2093 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2094 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2095 SM1-karsinta 2012
2096 European Female Championship 2012
2097 European Cup 2012
2098 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2099 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2100 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2101 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2102 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2103 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2104 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2105 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2106 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2107 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2108 Summer Tournament 2012
2109 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2110 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2111 Zurich 2012
2112 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2113 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2114 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2115 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2116 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2117 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2118 Russian Female Championship 2012
2119 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2120 MSO Open 2012
2121 Russian Women Championship
2122 Interview with Andrew Kay
2123 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2124 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2125 French Open Championship 2012
2126 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2127 Taiwanese Go stars
2128 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2129 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2130 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2131 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2132 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2133 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2134 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2135 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2136 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2137 Trickmove of the year!
2138 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2139 Lai Yu-Cheng
2140 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2141 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2142 WMSG 2012 day 3
2143 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2144 WMSG 2012 day 2
2145 WMSG 2012 day 1
2146 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2147 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2148 Interview with Jan Simara
2149 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2150 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2151 Altay Cup 2012
2152 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2153 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2154 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2155 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2156 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2157 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2158 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2159 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2160 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2161 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2162 TurkuGP 2012
2163 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2164 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2165 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2166 Moyo Open 2012
2167 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2168 Oulun Kesa 2012
2169 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2170 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2171 Bergen Open 2012
2172 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2173 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2174 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2175 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2176 Youth Go Camp 2012
2177 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2178 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2179 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2180 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2181 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2182 Russian Team Championship 2012
2183 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2184 Romanian Summer camp
2185 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2186 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2187 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2188 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2189 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2190 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2191 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2192 Freiburg 2012
2193 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2194 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2195 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2196 Milton Keynes 2012
2197 Leksand Open 2012
2198 Welsh Open 2012
2199 Graz 2012
2200 Durham 2012
2201 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2202 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2203 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2204 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2205 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2206 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2207 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2208 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2209 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2210 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2211 Takapotku Open 2012
2212 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2213 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2214 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2215 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2216 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2217 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2218 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2219 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2220 Cup of Rivne 2012
2221 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2222 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2223 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2224 Open Lx 2012
2225 Hungarian GP 2012
2226 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2227 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2228 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2229 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2230 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2231 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2232 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2233 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2234 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2235 Challengers 2012
2236 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2237 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2238 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2239 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2240 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2241 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2242 European Pair Go Championship
2243 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2244 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2245 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2246 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2247 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2248 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2249 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2250 Galway Tournament 2012
2251 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2252 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2253 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2254 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2255 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2256 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2257 Kidocup 2012
2258 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2259 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2260 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2261 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2262 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2263 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2264 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2265 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2266 Swedish Championship 2012
2267 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2268 Turniej Majowy 2012
2269 Scottish Open 2012
2270 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2271 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2272 Bracknell 2012
2273 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2274 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2275 Vetruse Cup 2012
2276 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2277 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2278 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2279 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2280 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2281 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2282 San Marino CON 2012
2283 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2284 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2285 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2286 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2287 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2288 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2289 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2290 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2291 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2292 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2293 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2294 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2295 Tartu Spring 2012
2296 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2297 Candidates 2012
2298 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2299 Britain seeks new leader
2300 Apeldoorn 2012
2301 Danish Championship 2012
2302 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2303 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2304 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2305 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2306 3. Giessener T19 2012
2307 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2308 Young Masters League 2012
2309 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2310 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2311 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2312 Oslo Open 2012
2313 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2314 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2315 Porfirion Cup 2012
2316 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2317 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2318 V.Valek memorial 2012
2319 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2320 British Open 2012
2321 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2322 Martinicup 2012
2323 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2324 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2325 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2326 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2327 Spring Tournament 2012
2328 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2329 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2330 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2331 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2332 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2333 Side Tournament 2012
2334 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2335 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2336 Slovenian open 2012
2337 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2338 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2339 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2340 Passover Tournament 2012
2341 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2342 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2343 2012 Canadian Open
2344 Nordic Championship 2012
2345 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2346 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2347 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2348 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2349 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2350 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2351 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2352 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2353 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2354 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2355 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2356 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2357 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2358 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2359 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2360 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2361 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2362 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2363 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2364 Go Open Plzen 2012
2365 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2366 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2367 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2368 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2369 Arundel 2012
2370 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2371 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2372 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2373 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2374 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2375 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2376 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2377 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2378 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2379 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2380 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2381 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2382 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2383 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2384 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2385 Next tournaments in France
2386 British Youth Championship 2012
2387 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2388 Skye 2012
2389 Ishi Open 2012
2390 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2391 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2392 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2393 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2394 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2395 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2396 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2397 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2398 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2399 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2400 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2401 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2402 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2403 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2404 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2405 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2406 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2407 Trigantius 2012
2408 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2409 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2410 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2411 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2412 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2413 Black Stone 2012
2414 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2415 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2416 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2417 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2418 2012 Confucius Cup
2419 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2420 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2421 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2422 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2423 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2424 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2425 Kido Cup 2012
2426 Poznan Casual 2012
2427 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2428 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2429 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2430 Oxford Ladder 2012
2431 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2432 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2433 World Student Championship 2012
2434 Blansko Tournament 2012
2435 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2436 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2437 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2438 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2439 Nottingham 2012
2440 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2441 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2442 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2443 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2444 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2445 zjAva 2012
2446 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2447 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2448 Oxford 2012
2449 FORAS 2012
2450 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2451 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2452 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2453 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2454 Cheshire Open 2012
2455 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2456 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2457 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2458 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2459 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2460 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2461 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2462 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2463 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2464 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2465 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2466 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2467 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2468 EYGC 2012
2469 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2470 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2471 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2472 Winter`s sonata 2012
2473 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2474 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2475 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2476 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2477 Bydgoszcz 2012
2478 Dutch Championship 2012
2479 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2480 Some news from France
2481 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2482 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2483 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2484 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2485 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2486 Warszawa 2012
2487 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2488 2011 British Small Board Championship
2489 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2490 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2491 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2492 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2493 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2494 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2495 National Veteran Championship 2012
2496 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2497 Essen 2012
2498 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2499 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2500 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2501 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2502 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2503 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2504 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2505 Club Tournament 2012
2506 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2507 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2508 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2509 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2510 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2511 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2512 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2513 Black Stone 1-2012
2514 Trys Karaliai 2012
2515 La Carboneria 2012
2516 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2517 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2518 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2519 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2520 London Open 2011
2521 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2522 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2523 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2524 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2525 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2526 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2527 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2528 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2529 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2530 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2531 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2532 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2533 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2534 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2535 Legends Cadiz 2011
2536 The 2011 Oporto Open
2537 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2538 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2539 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2540 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2541 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2542 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2543 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2544 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2545 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2546 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2547 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2548 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2549 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2550 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2551 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2552 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2553 Arnhem 2011
2554 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2555 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2556 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2557 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2558 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2559 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2560 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2561 17th November Tournament 2011
2562 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2563 Antony Club 2011
2564 Berliner Kranich 2011
2565 German Go Championship 2011
2566 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2567 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2568 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2569 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2570 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2571 Denkstation 2011
2572 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2573 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2574 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2575 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2576 La Carboneria 2011
2577 Coventry 2011
2578 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2579 Go to Innovation 2011
2580 Three Peaks 2011
2581 .Three dragons. 2011
2582 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2583 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2584 Black Stone 11-2011
2585 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2586 Hungarian Open 2011
2587 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2588 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2589 Team championships round 3
2590 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2591 Club Tournament 2011
2592 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2593 Goteborg Open 2011
2594 Styrian Masters 2011
2595 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2596 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2597 Finnish Championship League 2011
2598 Berlin Go-week 2011
2599 East Midlands 2011
2600 Bydgoszcz 2011
2601 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2602 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2603 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2604 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2605 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2606 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2607 Brussels tournament 2011
2608 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2609 Wessex 2011
2610 Championship of Karelia 2011
2611 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2612 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2613 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2614 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2615 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2616 Black Stone 2011
2617 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2618 Balma Tournament 2011
2619 Oulun Syksy 2011
2620 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2621 Norwegian Championship 2011
2622 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2623 Palava Tournament 2011
2624 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2625 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2626 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2627 Copenhagen Open 2011
2628 European Students Championship 2011
2629 Salzburg 2011
2630 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2631 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2632 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2633 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2634 High Noon 2011
2635 Shodan Tournament 2011
2636 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2637 Israeli Championship 2011
2638 clubs under attack
2639 Board games festival 2011
2640 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2641 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2642 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2643 Go commercial
2644 Slovenian Championship 2011
2645 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2646 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2647 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2648 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2649 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2650 Poznan Casual 2011
2651 Shrewsbury 2011
2652 Insei League results: September, 2011
2653 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2654 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2655 EWGC Side Open 2011
2656 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2657 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2658 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2659 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2660 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2661 Autumn Tournament 2011
2662 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2663 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2664 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2665 Linkoeping Open 2011
2666 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2667 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2668 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2669 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2670 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2671 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2672 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2673 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2674 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2675 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2676 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2677 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2678 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2679 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2680 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2681 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2682 Swindon 2011
2683 Helsinki Casual 2011
2684 Pause
2685 2011 British Go Championship
2686 Cornish Open 2011
2687 Northern 2011
2688 XI Torneo di Pisa
2689 Delfts toernooi 2011
2690 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2691 7. WIGO-Turnier
2692 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2693 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2694 French Open Championship 2011
2695 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2696 Brno 2011
2697 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2698 SportAccord European Preliminary
2699 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2700 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2701 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2702 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2703 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2704 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2705 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2706 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2707 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2708 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2709 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2710 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2711 Single, hot and ........
2712 Best Go-video ever
2713 The power of a 9p
2714 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2715 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2716 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2717 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2718 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2719 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2720 EGC and WYGC 2011
2721 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2722 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2723 several recent results 5-2011
2724 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2725 Vetruse Cup 2011
2726 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2727 Galway Open 2011
2728 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2729 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2730 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2731 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2732 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2733 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2734 Danish Championship 2011
2735 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2736 German Championship 2011 qualification
2737 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2738 Go for Luzern 2011
2739 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2740 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2741 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2742 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2743 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2744 Murugandi reviews
2745 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2746 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2747 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2748 Shusaku Cup 2011
2749 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2750 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2751 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2752 March Tournaments
2753 Nottingham 2011
2754 Bonn 2011
2755 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2756 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2757 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2758 several recent results
2759 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2760 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2761 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2762 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2763 Oxford 2011
2764 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2765 Takapotku Open 2011
2766 Weekend Jan 22-23
2767 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2768 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2769 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2770 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2771 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2772 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2773 Wanted: editors and journalists
2774 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2775 Berlin Go-week 2010
2776 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2777 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2778 Championship Weekend
2779 Shrewsbury
2780 September tournaments - A class
2781 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2782 Linkoeping Open 2010
2783 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2784 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2785 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2786 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2787 Helsinki Casual 2010
2788 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2789 Antwerp 2010
2790 Kido Cup 2010
2791 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2792 British Championship Game 1
2793 10th Pisa Tournament
2794 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2795 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2796 Frioul 2010
2797 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2798 French open championship
2799 Iasi Cup 2010
2800 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2801 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2802 Japanese rules...?
2803 The dangers of gambling
2804 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2805 Tesuji of the week
2806 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2807 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2808 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2809 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2810 Big Nick
2811 bad moves
2812 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2813 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2814 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2815 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2816 Funniest remark on KGS today
2817 The Finnish system
2818 did you know...?
2819 after round 3
2820 The Monkey Jump
2821 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2822 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2823 New faces top Pardubice Open
2824 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2825 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2826 Results 18-20 June 2010
2827 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2828 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2829 Some other results from last weekend
2830 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2831 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2832 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2833 Electronic Archive
2834 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2835 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2836 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2837 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2838 Romanian Cup 2010
2839 2010 British Championship
2840 Strasbourg tournament
2841 Swiss Championship 2010
2842 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2843 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2844 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2845 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2846 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2847 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2848 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2849 Why Go
2850 French Youth Championships 2010
2851 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2852 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2853 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2854 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2855 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2856 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2857 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2858 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2859 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2860 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2861 News from Milan, Italy
2862 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2863 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2864 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2865 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2866 Artem strongest student
2867 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2868 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2869 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2870 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2871 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2872 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2873 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2874 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2875 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2876 Novosibirsk Championship
2877 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2878 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2879 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2880 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2881 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2882 Facebook: friends from France first
2883 Some Saturday results
2884 Scottish Championship News
2885 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2886 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2887 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2888 Tampere: many already registred
2889 EGD broke new record
2890 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2891 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2892 Reports from Russia
2893 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2894 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2895 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2896 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2897 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2898 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2899 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2900 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2901 Ali leads KILL-A
2902 Ankara again
2903 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2904 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2905 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2906 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2907 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2908 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2909 Kay wins British Open
2910 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2911 Let my people go
2912 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2913 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2914 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2915 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2916 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2917 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2918 Facebook for feedback
2919 KGS trials new Graphics
2920 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2921 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2922 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2923 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2924 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2925 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2926 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2927 World Pair-go Championship
2928 Fred filmed WMSG
2929 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2930 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2931 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2932 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2933 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2934 Weekend results from all over Europe
2935 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2936 11th Go to Innovation
2937 Many messages on Facebook
2938 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2939 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2940 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2941 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2942 Facebook chasebook
2943 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2944 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2945 Macfadyen Skye High
2946 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2947 Clash in C class
2948 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2949 Terwey tops Castrop
2950 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2951 Bucuresti 179 school
2952 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2953 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2954 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2955 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2956 Bundesliga back to normal
2957 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2958 Belgian Championship, part 1
2959 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2960 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2961 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2962 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2963 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2964 Vit views of vital points
2965 Red roses for favourite friend
2966 Flowers for ladies today
2967 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2968 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2969 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2970 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2971 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2972 Fredda first in KILL-A
2973 Future Champs of Hungary
2974 Chen chopped Dresden
2975 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2976 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2977 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2978 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2979 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2980 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2981 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2982 Berlin is one of several new awards
2983 Three won three in Nottingham
2984 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2985 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2986 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2987 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2988 Record audience expected at KGS
2989 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2990 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2991 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2992 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2993 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2994 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2995 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2996 Cambridge wins British League
2997 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2998 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2999 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3000 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3001 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3002 Quarter of a century at Antony
3003 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3004 Youngest pro ever is female
3005 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3006 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3007 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3008 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3009 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3010 Metta takes Tortellino
3011 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3012 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3013 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3014 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3015 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3016 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3017 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3018 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3019 Go behind bars
3020 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3021 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3022 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3023 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3024 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3025 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3026 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3027 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3028 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3029 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3030 Pal Pandanet Prime
3031 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3032 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3033 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3034 Rengo Song Contest
3035 European Go Congress in Tampere
3036 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3037 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3038 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3039 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3040 Growth of Wintergo
3041 Chinese took over London
3042 Short Summary of Last Week
3043 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3044 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3045 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3046 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3047 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3048 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3049 Book review 3-4: same structure
3050 Book review 3: Kamakura
3051 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3052 X-mas number puzzle
3053 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3054 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3055 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3056 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3057 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3058 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3059 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3060 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3061 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3062 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3063 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3064 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3065 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3066 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3067 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3068 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3069 Hungarian League
3070 Sunday December 13 - local results
3071 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3072 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3073 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3074 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3075 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3076 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3077 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3078 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3079 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3080 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3081 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3082 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3083 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3084 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3085 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3086 Secret of our style
3087 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3088 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3089 Oliver Wolf
3090 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3091 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3092 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3093 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3094 Pop Panda of Milano
3095 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3096 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3097 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3098 Mistrz Polski
3099 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3100 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3101 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3102 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3103 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3104 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3105 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3106 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3107 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3108 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3109 New: Life and Death channel
3110 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3111 Need for more reporters
3112 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3113 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3114 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3115 Wintergo will grow
3116 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3117 French Youth Congress
3118 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3119 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3120 Toulouse trashes to title
3121 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3122 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3123 Kido Cup
3124 Kölner Go-Turnier
3125 French GO Open Championship
3126 4 tournaments broadcasted
3127 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3128 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3129 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3130 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3131 FJ strikes again!
3132 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3133 Brabant 2008
3134 Joseki lessons part 2
3135 watch on fullscreen
3136 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3137 VIP-membership auto login
3138 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3139 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3140 Congress Champions 2008
3141 Naruto Reborn
3142 congress news 2008
3143 Naruto at the congress 2008
3144 Monkeys on a rock
3145 European Masters 2008
3146 Start European Go Congress 2008
3147 1000 members
3148 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3149 Tale about cats
3150 The European Masters 2007
3151 Vilach 2007
3152 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg