Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Victory Cup 23-2014

Russia The Victory Cup, a class A tournament, played from 29-05-2014 to 30-05-2014 in Magadan, Russia, was won by Vladimir Bal 12k, second came Sergej Bogdanov 16k and third was Maria Ustjuzhina 18k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:55 Tue 03 June 2014




1 Copenhagen Open 2016
2 Stuttgart 2016
3 Swindon 39-2016
4 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
5 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
6 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
7 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
8 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
9 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
10 Cup of Rivne 2016
11 Belfast Open 2016
12 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
13 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
14 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
15 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
16 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
17 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
18 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
19 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
20 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
21 Zory 38-2016
22 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
23 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
24 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
25 Cornish Open 37-2016
26 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
27 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
28 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
29 City Day Tournament 37-2016
30 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
31 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
32 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
33 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
34 Delfts Toernooi 2016
35 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
36 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
37 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
38 Northern 36-2016
39 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
40 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
41 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
42 Scottish League 36-2016
43 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
44 Torneo di Este 2016
45 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
46 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
47 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
48 Cup of Perm 36-2016
49 Far East Tournament 36-2016
50 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
51 Moravian Open 35-2016
52 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
53 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
54 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
55 Jaakko Munkki 2016
56 MSO Open 35-2016
57 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
58 Nami Go 35-2016
59 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
60 eGoban Cup 2016
61 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
62 Naisten SM 2016
63 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
64 Zomergo 2016
65 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
66 Odense August 2016
67 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
68 Arundel 34-2016
69 The European Women Go Championship 2016
70 Tallinn 2016
71 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
72 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
73 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
74 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
75 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
76 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
77 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
78 Polish Championship League 33-2016
79 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
80 Scottish League 33-2016
81 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
82 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
83 Kyiv Summer 2016
84 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
85 Kylma Kivi 2016
86 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
87 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
88 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
89 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
90 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
91 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
92 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
93 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
94 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
95 Open de Lisboa 2016
96 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
97 Tampereen Kesae 2016
98 Moletu taure 2016
99 Moletai Rapid 2016
100 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
101 Serbian Cup 2016
102 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
103 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
104 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
105 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
106 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
107 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
108 Go Camp 2016
109 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
110 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
111 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
112 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
113 La Carboneria 27-2016
114 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
115 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
116 Scottish League 27-2016
117 GGT2016
118 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
119 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
120 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
121 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
122 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
123 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
124 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
125 Milton Keynes 26-2016
126 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
127 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
128 Chess grandmasters playing Go
129 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
130 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
131 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
132 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
133 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
134 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
135 Welsh Open 25-2016
136 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
137 Club tournament 25-2016
138 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
139 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
140 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
141 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
142 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
143 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
144 Durham 24-2016
145 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
146 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
147 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
148 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
149 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
150 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
151 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
152 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
153 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
154 Csiki Cup 2016
155 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
156 Scottish Open 22-2016
157 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
158 Challengers 22-2016
159 Odense Summer 2016
160 Semifinala CN 2016
161 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
162 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
163 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
164 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
165 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
166 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
167 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
168 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
169 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
170 Tartu Spring 2016
171 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
172 Strasbourg2016
173 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
174 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
175 Championship of Kyiv 2016
176 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
177 Go in Duketown 20-2016
178 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
179 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
180 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
181 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
182 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
183 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
184 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
185 Kidocup Main 2016
186 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
187 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
188 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
189 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
190 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
191 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
192 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
193 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
194 Moletai 2016
195 Croatia Open 19-2016
196 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
197 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
198 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
199 Scottish League 19-2016
200 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
201 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
202 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
203 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
204 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
205 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
206 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
207 La Carboneria 19-2016
208 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
209 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
210 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
211 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
212 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
213 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
214 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
216 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
217 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
218 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
219 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
220 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
221 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
222 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
223 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
224 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
225 Candidates 18-2016
226 Crimea Championship 17-2016
227 CN Tineret 2016
228 Club tournament 17-2016
229 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
230 Danish Championship 2016
231 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
232 Oslo Open 2016
233 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
234 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
235 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
236 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
237 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
238 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
239 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
240 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
241 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
242 Ascona 2016
243 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
244 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
245 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
246 Martinicup 17-2016
247 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
248 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
249 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
250 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
251 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
252 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
253 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
254 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
255 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
256 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
257 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
258 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
259 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
260 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
261 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
262 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
263 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
264 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
265 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
266 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
267 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
268 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
269 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
270 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
271 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
272 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
273 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
274 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
275 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
276 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
277 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
278 Prepare for Go 16-2016
279 Good mood 16-2016
280 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
281 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
282 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
283 Fredericia Spring 2016
284 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
285 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
286 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
287 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
288 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
289 Apeldoorn 2016
290 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
291 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
292 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
293 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
294 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
295 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
296 Championship of Perm 14-2016
297 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
298 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
299 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
300 British Open 14-2016
301 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
302 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
303 District Groningen 14-2016
304 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
305 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
306 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
307 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
308 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
309 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
310 Go Festival 13-2016
311 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
312 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
313 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
314 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
315 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
316 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
317 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
318 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
319 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
320 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
321 Nordic Championships 2016
322 Club Tournament 12-2016
323 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
324 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
325 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
326 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
327 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
328 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
329 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
330 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
331 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
332 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
333 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
334 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
335 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
336 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
337 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
338 OPEN IGC 2016
339 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
340 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
341 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
342 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
343 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
344 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
345 Nikorai do 12-2016
346 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
347 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
348 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
349 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
350 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
351 Trigantius 11-2016
352 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
353 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
354 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
355 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
356 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
357 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
358 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
359 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
360 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
361 Skye 10-2016
362 Dragon Cup 2016
363 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
364 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
365 La Carboneria 10-2016
366 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
367 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
368 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
369 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
370 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
371 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
372 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
373 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
374 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
375 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
376 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
377 Vaesteraas Open 2016
378 Odense Winter 2016
379 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
380 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
381 Kido Cup 08-2016
382 Foras 2016
383 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
384 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
385 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
386 La Carboneria 08-2016
387 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
388 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
389 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
390 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
391 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
392 La Carboneria 07-2016
393 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
394 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
395 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
396 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
397 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
398 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
399 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
400 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
401 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
402 Helsinki Open 2016
403 Cheshire Open 06-2016
404 Good mood 06-2016
405 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
406 Haags Toernooi 2016
407 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
408 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
409 La Carboneeria 06-2016
410 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
411 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
412 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
413 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
414 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
415 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
416 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
417 Dutch Championship 05-2016
418 Hana Cup 05-2016
419 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
420 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
421 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
422 La Carboneria 04-2016
423 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
424 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
425 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
426 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
427 Winter Tournament 04-2016
428 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
429 Maidenhead 03-2016
430 Essen 2016
431 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
432 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
433 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
434 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
435 Trys karaliai 2016
436 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
437 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
438 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
439 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
440 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
441 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
442 Jusandan 02-2016
443 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
444 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
445 Polish Championship League 02-2016
446 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
447 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
448 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
449 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
450 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
451 London Open 01-2016
452 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
453 Club tournament 01-2016
454 Restart of EuroGoTV
455 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
456 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
457 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
458 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
459 Close to be back online!!
460 And....will we be back?!!
461 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
462 Challengers 22-2015
463 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
464 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
465 Go in Duketown 22-2015
466 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
467 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
468 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
469 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
470 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
471 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
472 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
473 Touraine tournament 21-2015
474 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
475 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
476 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
477 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
478 Chinese National Team Championship results
479 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
480 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
481 Bracknell 21-2015
482 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
483 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
484 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
485 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
486 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
487 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
488 Supercon Sevilla 2015
489 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
490 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
491 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
492 Swedish Championships 2015
493 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
494 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
495 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
496 La Carboneria 20-2015
497 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
498 XVIII Madrid 2015
499 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
500 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
501 Chinese National Team Championship
502 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
503 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
504 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
505 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
506 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
507 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
508 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
509 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
510 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
511 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
512 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
513 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
514 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
515 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
516 GLOBIS Cup and more
517 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
518 Apeldoorn 2015
519 Candidates 19-2015
520 Danish Championship 2015
521 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
522 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
523 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
524 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
525 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
526 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
527 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
528 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
529 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
530 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
531 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
532 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
533 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
534 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
535 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
536 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
537 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
538 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
539 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
540 Moscow Championship 18-2015
541 Oslo Open 2015
542 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
543 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
544 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
545 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
546 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
547 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
548 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
549 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
550 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
551 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
552 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
553 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
554 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
555 Open EPFL 2015
556 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
557 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
558 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
559 Fredericia Spring 2015
560 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
561 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
562 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
563 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
564 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
565 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
566 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
567 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
568 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
569 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
570 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
571 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
572 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
573 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
574 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
575 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
576 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
577 Club Tournament 16-2015
578 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
579 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
580 Rennes tournament 16-2015
581 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
582 GO Open Plzen 2015
583 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
584 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
585 Oulun Kevat 2015
586 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
587 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
588 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
589 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
590 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
591 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
592 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
593 Nordic Championship 2015
594 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
595 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
596 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
597 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
598 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
599 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
600 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
601 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
602 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
603 Championship of Perm 14-2015
604 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
605 Go Festival 14-2015
606 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
607 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
608 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
609 British Open 14-2015
610 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
611 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
612 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
613 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
614 3la 13-2015
615 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
616 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
617 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
618 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
619 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
620 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
621 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
622 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
623 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
624 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
625 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
626 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
627 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
628 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
629 Erlangen 2015
630 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
631 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
632 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
633 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
634 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
635 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
636 Club Tournament 13-2015
637 GO for Luzern 2015
638 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
639 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
640 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
641 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
642 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
643 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
644 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
645 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
646 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
647 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
648 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
649 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
650 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
651 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
652 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
653 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
654 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
655 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
656 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
657 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
658 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
659 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
660 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
661 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
662 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
663 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
664 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
665 IGT Pisa 11-2015
666 Betting on the next move is back!
667 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
668 La Carboneria 11-2015
669 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
670 Trigantius 11-2015
671 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
672 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
673 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
674 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
675 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
676 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
677 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
678 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
679 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
680 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
681 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
682 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
683 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
684 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
685 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
686 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
687 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
688 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
689 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
690 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
691 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
692 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
693 La Carboneria 09-2015
694 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
695 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
696 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
697 Vaesteraas Open 2015
698 Kido Cup 09-2015
699 Club Tournament 09-2015
700 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
701 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
702 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
703 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
704 Silesian Cup 08-2015
705 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
706 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
707 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
708 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
709 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
710 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
711 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
712 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
713 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
714 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
715 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
716 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
717 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
718 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
719 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
720 Antony Tournament 08-2015
721 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
722 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
723 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
724 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
725 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
726 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
727 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
728 Club Tournament 07-2015
729 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
730 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
731 EGF Academy
732 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
733 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
734 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
735 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
736 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
737 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
738 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
739 Cheshire Open 07-2015
740 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
741 NOW LIVE
742 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
743 Larix-2015
744 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
745 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
746 Marathon Sente 06-2015
747 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
748 13th TIS 06-2015
749 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
750 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
751 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
752 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
753 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
754 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
755 Odense New Year 2015
756 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
757 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
758 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
759 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
760 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
761 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
762 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
763 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
764 Championship of School #43 05-2015
765 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
766 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
767 Dutch Female Championship 2015
768 Dutch Championship 05-2015
769 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
770 Kharkiv Championship 2015
771 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
772 Maidenhead 05-2015
773 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
774 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
775 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
776 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
777 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
778 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
779 New Improved Search Function
780 Jusandan 2015
781 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
782 Winter Tournament 04-2015
783 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
784 Torneo della Befana 2015
785 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
786 1st Varna Go Open 2015
787 Osaka Go Camp 2015
788 2015 Irish championship league
789 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
790 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
791 Essen 2015
792 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
793 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
794 wintergo_2014 03-2015
795 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
796 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
797 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
798 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
799 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
800 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
801 London Open 01-2015
802 Club tournament 01-2015
803 2015
804 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
805 La Carboneria 01-2014
806 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
807 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
808 New Year tournament 01-2014
809 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
810 Cup of Tver 01-2014
811 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
812 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
813 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
814 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
815 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
816 2014 Li Min Cup
817 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
818 AGOCA League 52-2014
819 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
820 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
821 La Carboneria 52-2014
822 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
823 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
824 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
825 2014 Hannuka Tournament
826 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
827 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
828 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
829 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
830 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
831 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
832 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
833 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
834 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
835 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
836 Polish Championship League 51-2014
837 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
838 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
839 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
840 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
841 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
842 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
843 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
844 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
845 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
846 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
847 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
848 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
849 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
850 Czech Female Championship 2014
851 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
852 Perpignan Tournament 2014
853 Italian Championship 2014
854 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
855 Paris Meijin A 2014
856 Paris Meijin B 2014
857 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
858 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
859 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
860 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
861 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
862 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
863 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
864 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
865 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
866 South London: double kyu 50-2014
867 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
868 South London: teachers 50-2014
869 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
870 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
871 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
872 Odense Christmas 2014
873 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
874 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
875 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
876 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
877 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
878 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
879 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
880 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
881 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
882 Turkish Go Championship 2014
883 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
884 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
885 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
886 La Carboneria 48-2014
887 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
888 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
889 Bochumer Bambus 2014
890 Mangafest 2014
891 Gothenburg Open 2014
892 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
893 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
894 Turku Championship 48-2014
895 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
896 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
897 Go to Innovation 47-2014
898 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
899 UCC Go Tournament 2014
900 Baltic Cup 47-2014
901 Club tournament 47-2014
902 La Carboneria 47-2014
903 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
904 Three Peaks 47-2014
905 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
906 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
907 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
908 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
909 City Championship 47-2014
910 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
911 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
912 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
913 Salzburg2014
914 Kauno taure 2014
915 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
916 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
917 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
918 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
919 Letchworth 46-2014
920 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
921 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
922 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
923 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
924 Rennes tournament 46-2014
925 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
926 17th November Tournament 46-2014
927 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
928 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
929 Cup of NSU 45-2014
930 Kharkiv Championship 2014
931 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
932 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
933 Fredericia Open 2014
934 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
935 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
936 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
937 Wessex 44-2014
938 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
939 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
940 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
941 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
942 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
943 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
944 Brussels 2014
945 Oulun Syksy 2014
946 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
947 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
948 La Carboneria 44-2014
949 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
950 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
951 Silesian Cup 43-2014
952 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
953 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
954 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
955 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
956 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
957 Open Porto 2014
958 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
959 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
960 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
961 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
962 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
963 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
964 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
965 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
966 Tenuki 2014
967 Slovenian Championship 2014
968 Club Tournament 42-2014
969 BGA Title Match 2014
970 Ukrainian Cup 2014
971 Lyon tournament 42-2014
972 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
973 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
974 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
975 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
976 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
977 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
978 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
979 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
980 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
981 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
982 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
983 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
984 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
985 European Student Go Championship 2014
986 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
987 Helsinki Casual 2014
988 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
989 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
990 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
991 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
992 Club Tournament 41-2014
993 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
994 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
995 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
996 Man v Machine
997 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
998 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
999 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1000 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1001 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1002 Swindon 40-2014
1003 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1004 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1005 Cup of Rivne 2014
1006 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1007 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1008 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1009 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1010 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1011 Zurich Tournament 2014
1012 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1013 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1014 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1015 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1016 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1017 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1018 Shropshire 39-2014
1019 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1020 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1021 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1022 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1023 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1024 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1025 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1026 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1027 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1028 Cornish Open 38-2014
1029 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1030 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1031 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1032 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1033 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1034 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1035 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1036 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1037 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1038 Northern 37-2014
1039 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1040 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1041 City Day 37-2014
1042 Odense Harvest 2014
1043 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1044 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1045 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1046 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1047 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1048 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1049 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1050 International Go Cup 37-2014
1051 Mangalia open 36-2014
1052 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1053 EZERAI 2014
1054 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1055 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1056 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1057 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1058 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1059 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1060 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1061 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1062 Belfast 2014
1063 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1064 MSO Open 35-2014
1065 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1066 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1067 Stockholm Open 2014
1068 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1069 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1070 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1071 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1072 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1073 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1074 Zomergo_2014
1075 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1076 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1077 2014 August Tournament
1078 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1079 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1080 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1081 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1082 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1083 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1084 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1085 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1086 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1087 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1088 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1089 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1090 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1091 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1092 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1093 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1094 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1095 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1096 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1097 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1098 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1099 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1100 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1101 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1102 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1103 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1104 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1105 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1106 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1107 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1108 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1109 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1110 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1111 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1112 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1113 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1114 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1115 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1116 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1117 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1118 Part 2
1119 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1120 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1121 2014 July Tournament
1122 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1123 Croatian open go championship 2014
1124 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1125 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1126 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1127 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1128 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1129 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1130 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1131 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1132 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1133 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1134 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1135 CPT2014Amstelveen
1136 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1137 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1138 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1139 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1140 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1141 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1142 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1143 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1144 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1145 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1146 Czech Championship 27-2014
1147 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1148 IGA Correspondence Championship
1149 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1150 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1151 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1152 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1153 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1154 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1155 Club Tournament 26-2014
1156 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1157 Welsh Open 26-2014
1158 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1159 EWGC 2014
1160 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1161 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1162 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1163 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1164 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1165 Vienna 2014
1166 Durham 25-2014
1167 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1168 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1169 Iron Man 2014
1170 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1171 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1172 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1173 Club Tournament 24-2014
1174 Open Lisboa 2014
1175 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1176 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1177 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1178 Kidocup 2014-Main
1179 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1180 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1181 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1182 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1183 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1184 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1185 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1186 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1187 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1188 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1189 Swedish Championship 2014
1190 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1191 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1192 Club Tournament 23-2014
1193 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1194 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1195 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1196 Victory Cup 23-2014
1197 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1198 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1199 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1200 Scottish Open 22-2014
1201 Challengers 22-2014
1202 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1203 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1204 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1205 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1206 Apeldoorn 2014
1207 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1208 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1209 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1210 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1211 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1212 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1213 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1214 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1215 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1216 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1217 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1218 La Carboneria 21-2014
1219 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1220 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1221 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1222 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1223 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1224 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1225 Freiburg 2014
1226 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1227 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1228 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1229 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1230 Open IGC 2014
1231 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1232 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1233 Danish Championship 2014
1234 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1235 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1236 XVII Madrid 2014
1237 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1238 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1239 Bracknell 20-2014
1240 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1241 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1242 Oslo Open 2014
1243 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1244 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1245 La Carboneria 19-2014
1246 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1247 Candidates 19-2014
1248 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1249 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1250 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1251 Go for Luzern 2014
1252 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1253 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1254 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1255 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1256 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1257 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1258 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1259 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1260 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1261 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1262 Club Tournament 18-2014
1263 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1264 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1265 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1266 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1267 Martinicup 17-2014
1268 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1269 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1270 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1271 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1272 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1273 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1274 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1275 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1276 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1277 Nordic Championship 2014
1278 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1279 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1280 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1281 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1282 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1283 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1284 Tournaments coming up
1285 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1286 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1287 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1288 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1289 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1290 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1291 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1292 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1293 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1294 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1295 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1296 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1297 Tula Cup 15-2014
1298 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1299 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1300 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1301 Antwerpen 2014
1302 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1303 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1304 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1305 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1306 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1307 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1308 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1309 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1310 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1311 La Carboneria 15-2014
1312 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1313 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1314 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1315 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1316 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1317 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1318 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1319 Birmingham 14-2014
1320 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1321 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1322 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1323 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1324 La Carboneria 13-2014
1325 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1326 Kani6 2014
1327 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1328 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1329 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1330 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1331 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1332 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1333 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1334 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1335 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1336 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1337 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1338 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1339 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1340 Skye 12-2014
1341 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1342 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1343 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1344 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1345 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1346 Vasteras Open 2014
1347 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1348 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1349 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1350 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1351 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1352 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1353 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1354 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1355 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1356 Trigantius 11-2014
1357 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1358 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1359 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1360 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1361 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1362 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1363 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1364 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1365 Go Festival 10-2014
1366 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1367 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1368 British Open 10-2014
1369 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1370 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1371 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1372 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1373 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1374 La Carboneria 09-2014
1375 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1376 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1377 Kido Cup 09-2014
1378 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1379 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1380 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1381 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1382 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1383 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1384 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1385 La Carboneria 08-2014
1386 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1387 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1388 2014 Confucius Cup
1389 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1390 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1391 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1392 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1393 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1394 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1395 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1396 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1397 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1398 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1399 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1400 Haags Toernooi 2014
1401 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1402 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1403 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1404 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1405 12th TIS 07-2014
1406 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1407 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1408 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1409 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1410 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1411 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1412 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1413 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1414 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1415 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1416 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1417 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1418 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1419 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1420 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1421 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1422 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1423 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1424 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1425 Odense Winter 05-2014
1426 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1427 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1428 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1429 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1430 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1431 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1432 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1433 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1434 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1435 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1436 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1437 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1438 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1439 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1440 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1441 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1442 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1443 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1444 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1445 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1446 La Carboneria 04-2014
1447 Trys Karaliai 2014
1448 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1449 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1450 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1451 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1452 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1453 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1454 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1455 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1456 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1457 Maidenhead 04-2014
1458 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1459 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1460 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1461 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1462 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1463 Torneo Befana 2014
1464 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1465 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1466 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1467 British Open Now Open to All
1468 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1469 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1470 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1471 London Open 01-2014
1472 Takapotku Open 2014
1473 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1474 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1475 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1476 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1477 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1478 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1479 Club tournament 01-2014
1480 British Open Not So Open
1481 Udine2013
1482 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1483 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1484 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1485 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1486 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1487 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1488 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1489 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1490 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1491 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1492 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1493 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1494 La Carboneria 52-2013
1495 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1496 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1497 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1498 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1499 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1500 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1501 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1502 Odense Christmas 2013
1503 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1504 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1505 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1506 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1507 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1508 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1509 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1510 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1511 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1512 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1513 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1514 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1515 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1516 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1517 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1518 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1519 2013 South London double kyu
1520 2013 South London mid kyu
1521 2013 South London top kyu
1522 2013 South London teachers tournament
1523 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1524 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1525 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1526 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1527 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1528 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1529 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1530 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1531 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1532 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1533
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1534 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1535 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1536 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1537 Coventry 49-2013
1538 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1539 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1540 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1541 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1542 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1543 BGA Title Match 2013
1544 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1545 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1546 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1547 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1548 week 48 live TV events
1549 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1550 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1551 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1552 La Carboneria 48-2013
1553 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1554 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1555 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1556 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1557 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1558 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1559 week 47 2013 live TV events
1560 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1561 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1562 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1563 City Championship 47-2013
1564 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1565 Three Peaks 47-2013
1566 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1567 Gladiatore 2013
1568 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1569 League of Legends
1570 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1571 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1572 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1573 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1574 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1575 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1576 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1577 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1578 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1579 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1580 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1581 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1582 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1583 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1584 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1585 Study Tournament 46-2013
1586 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1587 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1588 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1589 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1590 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1591 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1592 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1593 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1594 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1595 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1596 European Go Student Championship 2013
1597 Gothenburg Open 2013
1598 Helsinki Casual 2013
1599 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1600 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1601 Open Porto 2013
1602 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1603 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1604 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1605 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1606 La Carboneria 44-2013
1607 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1608 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1609 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1610 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1611 Wessex 44-2013
1612 Belfast Open 2013
1613 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1614 Austrian Open 2013
1615 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1616 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1617 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1618 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1619 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1620 Tenuki 2013
1621 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1622 Slovenian Championship 2013
1623 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1624 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1625 Norwegian Championship 2013
1626 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1627 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1628 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1629 Mikulov Open 2013
1630 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1631 Indis 2013
1632 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1633 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1634 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1635 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1636 East Midlands 2013
1637 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1638 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1639 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1640 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1641 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1642 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1643 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1644 Czech Championship 2013
1645 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1646 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1647 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1648 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1649 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1650 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1651 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1652 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1653 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1654 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1655 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1656 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1657 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1658 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1659 Oulun Syksy 2013
1660 Board Games Festival 2013
1661 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1662 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1663 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1664 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1665 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1666 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1667 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1668 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1669 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1670 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1671 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1672 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1673 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1674 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1675 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1676 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1677 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1678 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1679 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1680 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1681 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1682 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1683 Cup of Perm 2013
1684 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1685 Shropshire 2013
1686 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1687 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1688 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1689 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1690 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1691 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1692 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1693 SM1-karsinta 2013
1694 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1695 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1696 Nuorten SM 2013
1697 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1698 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1699 City Day Tornament 2013
1700 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1701 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1702 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1703 Cornish Open 2013
1704 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1705 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1706 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1707 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1708 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1709 Russian Female Championship 2013
1710 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1711 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1712 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1713 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1714 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1715 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1716 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1717 Brno Tournament 2013
1718 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1719 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1720 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1721 Northern 2013
1722 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1723 Summer Tournament 2013
1724 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1725 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1726 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1727 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1728 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1729 MSO Open 2013
1730 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1731 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1732 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1733 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1734 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1735 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1736 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1737 Odense August 2013
1738 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1739 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1740 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1741 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1742 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1743 Pogo Open 2013
1744 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1745 World Youth Championship 2013
1746 Vladimir Open 2013
1747 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1748 Stockholm Open 2013
1749 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1750 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1751 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1752 Odesa Golden 2013
1753 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1754 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1755 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1756 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1757 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1758 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1759 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1760 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1761 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1762 Leksand Open 2013
1763 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1764 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1765 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1766 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1767 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1768 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1769 Samsung Cup 2013
1770 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1771 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1772 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1773 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1774 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1775 District Groningen 2013
1776 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1777 Moyo Open 2013
1778 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1779 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1780 Russian Team Championship 2013
1781 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1782 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1783 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1784 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1785 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1786 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1787 Summer Go Camp 2013
1788 Milton Keynes 2013
1789 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1790 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1791 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1792 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1793 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1794 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1795 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1796 Kieler Turnier 2013
1797 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1798 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1799 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1800 Charlie Marlow 2013
1801 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1802 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1803 Romanian National Championship 2013
1804 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1805 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1806 Mangalia Open 2013
1807 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1808 Welsh Open 2013
1809 8th Marathon 2013
1810 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1811 Durham 2013
1812 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1813 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1814 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1815 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1816 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1817 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1818 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1819 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1820 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1821 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1822 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1823 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1824 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1825 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1826 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1827 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1828 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1829 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1830 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1831 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1832 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1833 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1834 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1835 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1836 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1837 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1838 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1839 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1840 Arundel 2013
1841 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1842 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1843 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1844 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1845 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1846 Cup of Rivne 2013
1847 Fredericia Open 2013
1848 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1849 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1850 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1851 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1852 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1853 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1854 Scottish Open 2013
1855 Challengers 2013
1856 Apeldoorn 2013
1857 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1858 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1859 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1860 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1861 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1862 Championship of Perm 2013
1863 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1864 Kido Cup 2013
1865 Go in Duketown 2013
1866 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1867 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1868 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1869 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1870 Open Lisboa 2013
1871 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1872 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1873 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1874 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1875 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1876 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1877 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1878 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1879 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1880 Swedish Championship 2013
1881 Teden Mladih 2013
1882 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1883 Bracknell 2013
1884 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1885 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1886 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1887 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1888 Amsterdam International 2013
1889 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1890 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1891 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1892 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1893 Young Masters League 2013
1894 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1895 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1896 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1897 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1898 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1899 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1900 Go for Luzern 2013
1901 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1902 Riga Open Go 2013
1903 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1904 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1905 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1906 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1907 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1908 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1909 Martinicup 2013
1910 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1911 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1912 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1913 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1914 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1915 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1916 Danish Championship 2013
1917 Spring tournament 2013
1918 MSU Go Championship-2013
1919 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1920 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1921 Birmingham 2013
1922 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1923 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1924 Oslo Open 2013
1925 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1926 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1927 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1928 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1929 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1930 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1931 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1932 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1933 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1934 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1935 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1936 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1937 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1938 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1939 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1940 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1941 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1942 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1943 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1944 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1945 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1946 Go Open Plzen 2013
1947 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1948 British Open 2013
1949 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1950 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1951 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1952 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1953 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1954 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1955 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1956 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1957 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1958 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1959 Avignon Tournament 2013
1960 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1961 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1962 Go Festival 2013
1963 Passover Tournament 2013
1964 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1965 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1966 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1967 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1968 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1969 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1970 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1971 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1972 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1973 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1974 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1975 Handicap Tournament 2013
1976 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1977 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1978 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1979 Oulun Kevat 2013
1980 rovnodennost 2013
1981 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1982 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1983 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1984 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1985 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1986 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1987 go7ix 2013
1988 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1989 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1990 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1991 British Youth Championship 2013
1992 Paris tournament 2013
1993 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1994 Cup of Tula 2013
1995 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1996 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1997 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1998 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1999 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2000 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2001 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2002 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2003 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2004 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2005 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2006 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2007 Trigantius 2013
2008 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2009 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2010 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2011 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2012 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2013 Fredericia Spring 2013
2014 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2015 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2016 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2017 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2018 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2019 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2020 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2021 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2022 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2023 2013 Confucius Cup
2024 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2025 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2026 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2027 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2028 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2029 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2030 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2031 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2032 Oxford Ladder 2013
2033 Blansko Tournament 2013
2034 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2035 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2036 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2037 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2038 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2039 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2040 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2041 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2042 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2043 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2044 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2045 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2046 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2047 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2048 Vasteras Open 2013
2049 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2050 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2051 Cassovia Cup 2013
2052 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2053 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2054 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2055 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2056 FORAS 2013
2057 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2058 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2059 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2060 Tiger beats Miffy
2061 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2062 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2063 Cheshire Open 2013
2064 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2065 Winner`s sonata 2013
2066 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2067 Haags Toernooi 2013
2068 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2069 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2070 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2071 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2072 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2073 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2074 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2075 Festival Lariks 2013
2076 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2077 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2078 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2079 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2080 Odense Winter 2013
2081 Antony Tournament 2013
2082 Orsay Tournament 2013
2083 National Veteran Championship 2013
2084 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2085 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2086 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2087 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2088 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2089 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2090 Dutch Championship 2013
2091 Maidenhead 2013
2092 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2093 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2094 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2095 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2096 Winter Tournament 2013
2097 Jusandan 2013
2098 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2099 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2100 Wintergo 2012 2013
2101 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2102 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2103 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2104 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2105 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2106 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2107 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2108 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2109 Trys Karaliai 2013
2110 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2111 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2112 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2113 Essen 2013
2114 Decin Tournament 2013
2115 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2116 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2117 Torneo della Befana 2013
2118 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2119 La Carboneria 2013
2120 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2121 London Open 2013
2122 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2123 2013
2124 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2125 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2126 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2127 SM-finaali 2012
2128 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2129 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2130 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2131 GO7 Rapid 2012
2132 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2133 .Three dragons. 2012
2134 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2135 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2136 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2137 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2138 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2139 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2140 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2141 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2142 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2143 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2144 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2145 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2146 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2147 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2148 Championship of Karelia 2012
2149 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2150 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2151 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2152 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2153 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2154 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2155 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2156 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2157 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2158 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2159 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2160 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2161 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2162 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2163 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2164 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2165 David 2012
2166 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2167 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2168 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2169 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2170 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2171 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2172 Go Baron Finals Match
2173 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2174 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2175 38th Serbian championship 2012
2176 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2177 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2178 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2179 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2180 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2181 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2182 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2183 Polish Championship League 2012
2184 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2185 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2186 Coventry 2012
2187 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2188 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2189 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2190 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2191 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2192 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2193 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2194 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2195 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2196 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2197 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2198 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2199 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2200 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2201 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2202 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2203 UCC Open 2012
2204 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2205 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2206 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2207 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2208 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2209 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2210 Three Peaks 2012
2211 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2212 17th November Tournament 2012
2213 Il Gladiatore 2012
2214 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2215 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2216 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2217 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2218 On cherche un traducteur.
2219 Autumn Tournament 2012
2220 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2221 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2222 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2223 Austrian Open 2012
2224 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2225 Odense November 2012
2226 Berlin Go Week 2012
2227 Goeteborg Open 2012
2228 Oulun Syksy 2012
2229 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2230 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2231 Wessex 2012
2232 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2233 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2234 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2235 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2236 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2237 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2238 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2239 Salzburg 2012
2240 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2241 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2242 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2243 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2244 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2245 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2246 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2247 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2248 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2249 Palava Tournament 2012
2250 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2251 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2252 East Midlands 2012
2253 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2254 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2255 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2256 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2257 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2258 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2259 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2260 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2261 Norwegian Championship 2012
2262 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2263 Czech Female Championship 2012
2264 Czech Go Championship 2012
2265 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2266 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2267 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2268 Shodan Trophy 2012
2269 "Crow in a starry sky"
2270 Open Porto 2012
2271 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2272 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2273 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2274 Slovenian Championship 2012
2275 Board Games Festival 2012
2276 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2277 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2278 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2279 ProGO match- sept 2012
2280 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2281 Israeli Championship 2012
2282 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2283 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2284 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2285 Shropshire 2012
2286 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2287 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2288 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2289 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2290 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2291 Swindon 2012
2292 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2293 BGA Title Match 2012
2294 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2295 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2296 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2297 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2298 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2299 Cornish Open 2012
2300 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2301 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2302 Visegrad tour 2012
2303 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2304 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2305 Helsinki Casual 2012
2306 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2307 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2308 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2309 Northern 2012
2310 Campionato italiano 2012
2311 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2312 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2313 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2314 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2315 SM1-karsinta 2012
2316 European Female Championship 2012
2317 European Cup 2012
2318 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2319 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2320 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2321 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2322 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2323 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2324 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2325 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2326 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2327 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2328 Summer Tournament 2012
2329 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2330 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2331 Zurich 2012
2332 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2333 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2334 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2335 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2336 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2337 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2338 Russian Female Championship 2012
2339 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2340 MSO Open 2012
2341 Russian Women Championship
2342 Interview with Andrew Kay
2343 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2344 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2345 French Open Championship 2012
2346 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2347 Taiwanese Go stars
2348 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2349 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2350 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2351 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2352 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2353 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2354 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2355 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2356 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2357 Trickmove of the year!
2358 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2359 Lai Yu-Cheng
2360 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2361 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2362 WMSG 2012 day 3
2363 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2364 WMSG 2012 day 2
2365 WMSG 2012 day 1
2366 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2367 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2368 Interview with Jan Simara
2369 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2370 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2371 Altay Cup 2012
2372 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2373 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2374 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2375 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2376 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2377 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2378 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2379 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2380 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2381 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2382 TurkuGP 2012
2383 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2384 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2385 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2386 Moyo Open 2012
2387 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2388 Oulun Kesa 2012
2389 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2390 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2391 Bergen Open 2012
2392 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2393 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2394 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2395 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2396 Youth Go Camp 2012
2397 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2398 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2399 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2400 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2401 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2402 Russian Team Championship 2012
2403 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2404 Romanian Summer camp
2405 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2406 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2407 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2408 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2409 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2410 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2411 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2412 Freiburg 2012
2413 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2414 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2415 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2416 Milton Keynes 2012
2417 Leksand Open 2012
2418 Welsh Open 2012
2419 Graz 2012
2420 Durham 2012
2421 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2422 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2423 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2424 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2425 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2426 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2427 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2428 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2429 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2430 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2431 Takapotku Open 2012
2432 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2433 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2434 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2435 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2436 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2437 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2438 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2439 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2440 Cup of Rivne 2012
2441 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2442 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2443 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2444 Open Lx 2012
2445 Hungarian GP 2012
2446 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2447 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2448 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2449 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2450 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2451 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2452 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2453 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2454 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2455 Challengers 2012
2456 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2457 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2458 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2459 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2460 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2461 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2462 European Pair Go Championship
2463 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2464 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2465 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2466 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2467 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2468 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2469 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2470 Galway Tournament 2012
2471 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2472 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2473 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2474 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2475 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2476 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2477 Kidocup 2012
2478 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2479 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2480 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2481 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2482 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2483 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2484 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2485 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2486 Swedish Championship 2012
2487 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2488 Turniej Majowy 2012
2489 Scottish Open 2012
2490 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2491 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2492 Bracknell 2012
2493 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2494 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2495 Vetruse Cup 2012
2496 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2497 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2498 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2499 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2500 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2501 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2502 San Marino CON 2012
2503 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2504 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2505 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2506 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2507 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2508 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2509 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2510 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2511 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2512 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2513 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2514 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2515 Tartu Spring 2012
2516 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2517 Candidates 2012
2518 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2519 Britain seeks new leader
2520 Apeldoorn 2012
2521 Danish Championship 2012
2522 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2523 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2524 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2525 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2526 3. Giessener T19 2012
2527 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2528 Young Masters League 2012
2529 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2530 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2531 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2532 Oslo Open 2012
2533 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2534 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2535 Porfirion Cup 2012
2536 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2537 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2538 V.Valek memorial 2012
2539 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2540 British Open 2012
2541 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2542 Martinicup 2012
2543 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2544 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2545 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2546 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2547 Spring Tournament 2012
2548 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2549 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2550 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2551 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2552 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2553 Side Tournament 2012
2554 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2555 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2556 Slovenian open 2012
2557 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2558 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2559 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2560 Passover Tournament 2012
2561 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2562 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2563 2012 Canadian Open
2564 Nordic Championship 2012
2565 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2566 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2567 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2568 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2569 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2570 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2571 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2572 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2573 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2574 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2575 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2576 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2577 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2578 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2579 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2580 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2581 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2582 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2583 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2584 Go Open Plzen 2012
2585 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2586 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2587 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2588 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2589 Arundel 2012
2590 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2591 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2592 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2593 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2594 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2595 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2596 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2597 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2598 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2599 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2600 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2601 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2602 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2603 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2604 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2605 Next tournaments in France
2606 British Youth Championship 2012
2607 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2608 Skye 2012
2609 Ishi Open 2012
2610 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2611 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2612 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2613 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2614 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2615 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2616 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2617 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2618 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2619 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2620 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2621 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2622 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2623 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2624 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2625 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2626 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2627 Trigantius 2012
2628 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2629 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2630 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2631 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2632 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2633 Black Stone 2012
2634 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2635 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2636 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2637 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2638 2012 Confucius Cup
2639 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2640 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2641 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2642 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2643 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2644 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2645 Kido Cup 2012
2646 Poznan Casual 2012
2647 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2648 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2649 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2650 Oxford Ladder 2012
2651 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2652 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2653 World Student Championship 2012
2654 Blansko Tournament 2012
2655 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2656 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2657 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2658 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2659 Nottingham 2012
2660 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2661 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2662 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2663 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2664 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2665 zjAva 2012
2666 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2667 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2668 Oxford 2012
2669 FORAS 2012
2670 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2671 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2672 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2673 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2674 Cheshire Open 2012
2675 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2676 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2677 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2678 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2679 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2680 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2681 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2682 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2683 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2684 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2685 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2686 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2687 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2688 EYGC 2012
2689 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2690 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2691 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2692 Winter`s sonata 2012
2693 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2694 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2695 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2696 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2697 Bydgoszcz 2012
2698 Dutch Championship 2012
2699 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2700 Some news from France
2701 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2702 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2703 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2704 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2705 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2706 Warszawa 2012
2707 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2708 2011 British Small Board Championship
2709 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2710 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2711 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2712 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2713 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2714 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2715 National Veteran Championship 2012
2716 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2717 Essen 2012
2718 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2719 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2720 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2721 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2722 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2723 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2724 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2725 Club Tournament 2012
2726 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2727 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2728 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2729 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2730 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2731 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2732 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2733 Black Stone 1-2012
2734 Trys Karaliai 2012
2735 La Carboneria 2012
2736 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2737 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2738 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2739 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2740 London Open 2011
2741 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2742 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2743 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2744 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2745 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2746 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2747 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2748 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2749 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2750 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2751 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2752 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2753 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2754 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2755 Legends Cadiz 2011
2756 The 2011 Oporto Open
2757 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2758 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2759 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2760 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2761 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2762 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2763 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2764 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2765 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2766 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2767 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2768 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2769 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2770 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2771 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2772 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2773 Arnhem 2011
2774 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2775 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2776 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2777 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2778 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2779 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2780 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2781 17th November Tournament 2011
2782 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2783 Antony Club 2011
2784 Berliner Kranich 2011
2785 German Go Championship 2011
2786 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2787 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2788 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2789 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2790 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2791 Denkstation 2011
2792 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2793 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2794 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2795 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2796 La Carboneria 2011
2797 Coventry 2011
2798 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2799 Go to Innovation 2011
2800 Three Peaks 2011
2801 .Three dragons. 2011
2802 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2803 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2804 Black Stone 11-2011
2805 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2806 Hungarian Open 2011
2807 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2808 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2809 Team championships round 3
2810 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2811 Club Tournament 2011
2812 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2813 Goteborg Open 2011
2814 Styrian Masters 2011
2815 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2816 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2817 Finnish Championship League 2011
2818 Berlin Go-week 2011
2819 East Midlands 2011
2820 Bydgoszcz 2011
2821 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2822 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2823 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2824 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2825 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2826 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2827 Brussels tournament 2011
2828 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2829 Wessex 2011
2830 Championship of Karelia 2011
2831 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2832 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2833 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2834 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2835 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2836 Black Stone 2011
2837 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2838 Balma Tournament 2011
2839 Oulun Syksy 2011
2840 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2841 Norwegian Championship 2011
2842 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2843 Palava Tournament 2011
2844 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2845 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2846 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2847 Copenhagen Open 2011
2848 European Students Championship 2011
2849 Salzburg 2011
2850 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2851 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2852 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2853 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2854 High Noon 2011
2855 Shodan Tournament 2011
2856 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2857 Israeli Championship 2011
2858 clubs under attack
2859 Board games festival 2011
2860 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2861 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2862 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2863 Go commercial
2864 Slovenian Championship 2011
2865 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2866 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2867 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2868 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2869 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2870 Poznan Casual 2011
2871 Shrewsbury 2011
2872 Insei League results: September, 2011
2873 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2874 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2875 EWGC Side Open 2011
2876 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2877 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2878 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2879 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2880 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2881 Autumn Tournament 2011
2882 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2883 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2884 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2885 Linkoeping Open 2011
2886 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2887 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2888 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2889 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2890 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2891 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2892 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2893 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2894 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2895 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2896 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2897 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2898 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2899 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2900 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2901 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2902 Swindon 2011
2903 Helsinki Casual 2011
2904 Pause
2905 2011 British Go Championship
2906 Cornish Open 2011
2907 Northern 2011
2908 XI Torneo di Pisa
2909 Delfts toernooi 2011
2910 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2911 7. WIGO-Turnier
2912 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2913 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2914 French Open Championship 2011
2915 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2916 Brno 2011
2917 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2918 SportAccord European Preliminary
2919 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2920 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2921 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2922 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2923 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2924 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2925 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2926 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2927 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2928 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2929 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2930 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2931 Single, hot and ........
2932 Best Go-video ever
2933 The power of a 9p
2934 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2935 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2936 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2937 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2938 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2939 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2940 EGC and WYGC 2011
2941 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2942 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2943 several recent results 5-2011
2944 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2945 Vetruse Cup 2011
2946 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2947 Galway Open 2011
2948 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2949 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2950 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2951 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2952 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2953 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2954 Danish Championship 2011
2955 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2956 German Championship 2011 qualification
2957 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2958 Go for Luzern 2011
2959 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2960 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2961 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2962 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2963 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2964 Murugandi reviews
2965 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2966 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2967 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2968 Shusaku Cup 2011
2969 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2970 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2971 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2972 March Tournaments
2973 Nottingham 2011
2974 Bonn 2011
2975 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2976 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2977 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2978 several recent results
2979 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2980 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2981 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2982 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2983 Oxford 2011
2984 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2985 Takapotku Open 2011
2986 Weekend Jan 22-23
2987 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2988 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2989 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2990 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2991 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2992 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2993 Wanted: editors and journalists
2994 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2995 Berlin Go-week 2010
2996 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2997 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2998 Championship Weekend
2999 Shrewsbury
3000 September tournaments - A class
3001 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3002 Linkoeping Open 2010
3003 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3004 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3005 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3006 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3007 Helsinki Casual 2010
3008 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3009 Antwerp 2010
3010 Kido Cup 2010
3011 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3012 British Championship Game 1
3013 10th Pisa Tournament
3014 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3015 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3016 Frioul 2010
3017 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3018 French open championship
3019 Iasi Cup 2010
3020 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3021 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3022 Japanese rules...?
3023 The dangers of gambling
3024 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3025 Tesuji of the week
3026 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3027 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3028 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3029 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3030 Big Nick
3031 bad moves
3032 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3033 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3034 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3035 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3036 Funniest remark on KGS today
3037 The Finnish system
3038 did you know...?
3039 after round 3
3040 The Monkey Jump
3041 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3042 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3043 New faces top Pardubice Open
3044 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3045 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3046 Results 18-20 June 2010
3047 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3048 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3049 Some other results from last weekend
3050 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3051 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3052 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3053 Electronic Archive
3054 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3055 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3056 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3057 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3058 Romanian Cup 2010
3059 2010 British Championship
3060 Strasbourg tournament
3061 Swiss Championship 2010
3062 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3063 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3064 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3065 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3066 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3067 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3068 Why Go
3069 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3070 French Youth Championships 2010
3071 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3072 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3073 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3074 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3075 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3076 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3077 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3078 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3079 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3080 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3081 News from Milan, Italy
3082 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3083 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3084 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3085 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3086 Artem strongest student
3087 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3088 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3089 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3090 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3091 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3092 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3093 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3094 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3095 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3096 Novosibirsk Championship
3097 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3098 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3099 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3100 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3101 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3102 Facebook: friends from France first
3103 Some Saturday results
3104 Scottish Championship News
3105 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3106 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3107 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3108 Tampere: many already registred
3109 EGD broke new record
3110 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3111 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3112 Reports from Russia
3113 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3114 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3115 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3116 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3117 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3118 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3119 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3120 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3121 Ali leads KILL-A
3122 Ankara again
3123 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3124 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3125 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3126 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3127 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3128 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3129 Kay wins British Open
3130 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3131 Let my people go
3132 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3133 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3134 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3135 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3136 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3137 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3138 Facebook for feedback
3139 KGS trials new Graphics
3140 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3141 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3142 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3143 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3144 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3145 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3146 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3147 World Pair-go Championship
3148 Fred filmed WMSG
3149 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3150 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3151 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3152 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3153 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3154 Weekend results from all over Europe
3155 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3156 11th Go to Innovation
3157 Many messages on Facebook
3158 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3159 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3160 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3161 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3162 Facebook chasebook
3163 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3164 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3165 Macfadyen Skye High
3166 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3167 Clash in C class
3168 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3169 Terwey tops Castrop
3170 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3171 Bucuresti 179 school
3172 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3173 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3174 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3175 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3176 Bundesliga back to normal
3177 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3178 Belgian Championship, part 1
3179 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3180 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3181 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3182 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3183 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3184 Vit views of vital points
3185 Red roses for favourite friend
3186 Flowers for ladies today
3187 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3188 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3189 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3190 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3191 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3192 Fredda first in KILL-A
3193 Future Champs of Hungary
3194 Chen chopped Dresden
3195 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3196 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3197 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3198 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3199 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3200 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3201 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3202 Berlin is one of several new awards
3203 Three won three in Nottingham
3204 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3205 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3206 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3207 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3208 Record audience expected at KGS
3209 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3210 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3211 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3212 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3213 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3214 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3215 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3216 Cambridge wins British League
3217 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3218 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3219 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3220 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3221 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3222 Quarter of a century at Antony
3223 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3224 Youngest pro ever is female
3225 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3226 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3227 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3228 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3229 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3230 Metta takes Tortellino
3231 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3232 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3233 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3234 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3235 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3236 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3237 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3238 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3239 Go behind bars
3240 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3241 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3242 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3243 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3244 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3245 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3246 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3247 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3248 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3249 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3250 Pal Pandanet Prime
3251 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3252 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3253 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3254 Rengo Song Contest
3255 European Go Congress in Tampere
3256 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3257 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3258 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3259 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3260 Growth of Wintergo
3261 Chinese took over London
3262 Short Summary of Last Week
3263 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3264 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3265 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3266 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3267 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3268 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3269 Book review 3-4: same structure
3270 Book review 3: Kamakura
3271 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3272 X-mas number puzzle
3273 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3274 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3275 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3276 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3277 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3278 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3279 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3280 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3281 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3282 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3283 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3284 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3285 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3286 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3287 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3288 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3289 Hungarian League
3290 Sunday December 13 - local results
3291 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3292 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3293 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3294 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3295 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3296 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3297 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3298 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3299 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3300 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3301 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3302 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3303 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3304 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3305 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3306 Secret of our style
3307 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3308 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3309 Oliver Wolf
3310 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3311 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3312 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3313 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3314 Pop Panda of Milano
3315 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3316 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3317 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3318 Mistrz Polski
3319 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3320 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3321 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3322 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3323 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3324 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3325 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3326 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3327 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3328 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3329 New: Life and Death channel
3330 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3331 Need for more reporters
3332 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3333 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3334 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3335 Wintergo will grow
3336 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3337 French Youth Congress
3338 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3339 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3340 Toulouse trashes to title
3341 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3342 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3343 Kido Cup
3344 Kölner Go-Turnier
3345 French GO Open Championship
3346 4 tournaments broadcasted
3347 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3348 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3349 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3350 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3351 FJ strikes again!
3352 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3353 Brabant 2008
3354 Joseki lessons part 2
3355 watch on fullscreen
3356 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3357 VIP-membership auto login
3358 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3359 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3360 Congress Champions 2008
3361 Naruto Reborn
3362 congress news 2008
3363 Naruto at the congress 2008
3364 Monkeys on a rock
3365 European Masters 2008
3366 Start European Go Congress 2008
3367 1000 members
3368 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3369 Tale about cats
3370 The European Masters 2007
3371 Vilach 2007
3372 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg