Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate





1 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
4 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
5 47th City Championship Finals-2014
6 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
7 Cup of Russia 30-2014
8 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
9 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
10 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
11 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
12 Candidate for the office of EGF president
13 Part 2
14 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
15 Hungarian Go camp 2014
16 2014 July Tournament
17 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
18 Croatian open go championship 2014
19 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
20 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
21 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
22 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
23 Odesa Region Championship 2014
24 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
25 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
26 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
27 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
28 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
29 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
30 CPT2014Amstelveen
31 European Student Go Tournament 2014
32 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
33 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
34 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
35 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
36 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
37 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
38 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
39 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
40 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
41 Czech Championship 27-2014
42 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
43 IGA Correspondence Championship
44 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
45 Milton Keynes 27-2014
46 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
47 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
48 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
49 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
50 Club Tournament 26-2014
51 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
52 Welsh Open 26-2014
53 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
54 EWGC 2014
55 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
56 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
57 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
58 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
59 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
60 Vienna 2014
61 Durham 25-2014
62 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
63 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
64 Iron Man 2014
65 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
66 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
67 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
68 Club Tournament 24-2014
69 Open Lisboa 2014
70 Go in Duketown 24-2014
71 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
72 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
73 Kidocup 2014-Main
74 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
75 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
76 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
77 Millenium Cup 24-2014
78 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
79 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
80 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
81 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
82 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
83 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
84 Swedish Championship 2014
85 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
86 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
87 Club Tournament 23-2014
88 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
89 Csiki Cup 23-2014
90 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
91 Victory Cup 23-2014
92 Cup of Samara 22-2014
93 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
94 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
95 Scottish Open 22-2014
96 Challengers 22-2014
97 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
98 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
99 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
100 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
101 Apeldoorn 2014
102 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
103 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
104 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
105 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
106 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
107 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
108 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
109 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
110 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
111 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
112 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
113 La Carboneria 21-2014
114 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
115 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
116 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
117 British Youth Championship 21-2014
118 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
119 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
120 Freiburg 2014
121 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
122 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
123 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
124 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
125 Open IGC 2014
126 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
127 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
128 Danish Championship 2014
129 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
130 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
131 XVII Madrid 2014
132 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
133 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
134 Bracknell 20-2014
135 Silesian Cup 20-2014
136 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
137 Oslo Open 2014
138 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
139 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
140 La Carboneria 19-2014
141 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
142 Candidates 19-2014
143 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
144 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
145 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
146 Go for Luzern 2014
147 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
148 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
149 Metz Tournament 19-2014
150 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
151 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
152 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
153 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
154 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
155 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
156 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
157 Club Tournament 18-2014
158 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
159 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
160 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
161 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
162 Martinicup 17-2014
163 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
164 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
165 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
166 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
167 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
168 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
169 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
170 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
171 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
172 Nordic Championship 2014
173 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
174 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
175 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
176 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
177 Passover Tournament 16-2014
178 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
179 Tournaments coming up
180 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
181 Silesian Cup 16-2014
182 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
183 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
184 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
185 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
186 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
187 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
188 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
189 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
190 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
191 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
192 Tula Cup 15-2014
193 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
194 Championship of Perm 15-2014
195 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
196 Antwerpen 2014
197 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
198 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
199 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
200 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
201 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
202 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
203 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
204 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
205 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
206 La Carboneria 15-2014
207 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
208 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
209 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
210 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
211 Finnish Team Championship 2014
212 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
213 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
214 Birmingham 14-2014
215 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
216 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
217 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
218 Belgian Championship 14-2014
219 La Carboneria 13-2014
220 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
221 Kani6 2014
222 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
223 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
224 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
225 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
226 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
227 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
228 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
229 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
230 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
231 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
232 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
233 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
234 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
235 Skye 12-2014
236 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
237 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
238 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
239 Silesian Cup 12-2014
240 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
241 Vasteras Open 2014
242 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
243 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
244 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
245 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
246 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
247 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
248 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
249 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
250 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
251 Trigantius 11-2014
252 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
253 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
254 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
255 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
256 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
257 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
258 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
259 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
260 Go Festival 10-2014
261 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
262 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
263 British Open 10-2014
264 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
265 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
266 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
267 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
268 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
269 La Carboneria 09-2014
270 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
271 10th International Tournament 09-2014
272 Kido Cup 09-2014
273 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
274 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
275 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
276 Silesian Cup 09-2014
277 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
278 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
279 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
280 La Carboneria 08-2014
281 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
282 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
283 2014 Confucius Cup
284 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
285 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
286 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
287 Silesian Cup 08-2014
288 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
289 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
290 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
291 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
292 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
293 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
294 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
295 Haags Toernooi 2014
296 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
297 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
298 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
299 Cheshire Open 07-2014
300 12th TIS 07-2014
301 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
302 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
303 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
304 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
305 Februar im Go7 06-2014
306 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
307 Koziolek 3 06-2014
308 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
309 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
310 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
311 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
312 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
313 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
314 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
315 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
316 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
317 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
318 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
319 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
320 Odense Winter 05-2014
321 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
322 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
323 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
324 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
325 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
326 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
327 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
328 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
329 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
330 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
331 Dutch Championship 05-2014
332 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
333 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
334 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
335 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
336 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
337 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
338 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
339 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
340 Irish Championship League 04-2014
341 La Carboneria 04-2014
342 Trys Karaliai 2014
343 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
344 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
345 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
346 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
347 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
348 Essener Go Turnier 2014
349 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
350 Winter Tournament 04-2014
351 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
352 Maidenhead 04-2014
353 Championship of School 42 04-2014
354 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
355 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
356 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
357 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
358 Torneo Befana 2014
359 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
360 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
361 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
362 British Open Now Open to All
363 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
364 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
365 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
366 London Open 01-2014
367 Takapotku Open 2014
368 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
369 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
370 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
371 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
372 wintergo 2013 01-2014
373 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
374 Club tournament 01-2014
375 British Open Not So Open
376 Udine2013
377 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
378 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
379 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
380 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
381 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
382 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
383 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
384 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
385 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
386 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
387 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
388 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
389 La Carboneria 52-2013
390 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
391 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
392 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
393 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
394 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
395 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
396 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
397 Odense Christmas 2013
398 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
399 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
400 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
401 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
402 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
403 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
404 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
405 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
406 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
407 UCC Go Tournament 2013
408 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
409 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
410 Polish Championship League 50-2013
411 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
412 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
413 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
414 2013 South London double kyu
415 2013 South London mid kyu
416 2013 South London top kyu
417 2013 South London teachers tournament
418 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
419 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
420 Torneo di Firenze 2013
421 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
422 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
423 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
424 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
425 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
426 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
427 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
428
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
429 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
430 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
431 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
432 Coventry 49-2013
433 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
434 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
435 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
436 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
437 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
438 BGA Title Match 2013
439 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
440 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
441 Berlin Championship Final 2013
442 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
443 week 48 live TV events
444 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
445 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
446 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
447 La Carboneria 48-2013
448 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
449 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
450 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
451 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
452 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
453 Go to Innovation 2013 report
454 week 47 2013 live TV events
455 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
456 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
457 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
458 City Championship 47-2013
459 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
460 Three Peaks 47-2013
461 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
462 Gladiatore 2013
463 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
464 League of Legends
465 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
466 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
467 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
468 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
469 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
470 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
471 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
472 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
473 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
474 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
475 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
476 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
477 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
478 Fredericia Open 46-2013
479 The Finnish Championship League 2013
480 Study Tournament 46-2013
481 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
482 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
483 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
484 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
485 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
486 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
487 Perm Halloween 45-2013
488 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
489 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
490 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
491 European Go Student Championship 2013
492 Gothenburg Open 2013
493 Helsinki Casual 2013
494 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
495 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
496 Open Porto 2013
497 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
498 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
499 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
500 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
501 La Carboneria 44-2013
502 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
503 Mannheimer Aji 2013
504 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
505 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
506 Wessex 44-2013
507 Belfast Open 2013
508 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
509 Austrian Open 2013
510 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
511 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
512 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
513 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
514 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
515 Tenuki 2013
516 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
517 Slovenian Championship 2013
518 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
519 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
520 Norwegian Championship 2013
521 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
522 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
523 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
524 Mikulov Open 2013
525 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
526 Indis 2013
527 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
528 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
529 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
530 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
531 East Midlands 2013
532 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
533 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
534 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
535 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
536 Ukrainian Cup 2013
537 Bochumer Bambus 2013
538 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
539 Czech Championship 2013
540 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
541 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
542 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
543 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
544 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
545 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
546 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
547 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
548 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
549 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
550 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
551 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
552 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
553 34 Turniej VILO 2013
554 Oulun Syksy 2013
555 Board Games Festival 2013
556 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
557 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
558 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
559 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
560 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
561 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
562 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
563 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
564 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
565 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
566 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
567 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
568 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
569 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
570 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
571 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
572 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
573 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
574 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
575 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
576 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
577 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
578 Cup of Perm 2013
579 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
580 Shropshire 2013
581 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
582 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
583 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
584 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
585 17th Israeli Championship 2013
586 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
587 School Tournament- Polus 2013
588 SM1-karsinta 2013
589 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
590 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
591 Nuorten SM 2013
592 Championship of South Federal District 2013
593 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
594 City Day Tornament 2013
595 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
596 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
597 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
598 Cornish Open 2013
599 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
600 Torneo di Pisa 2013
601 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
602 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
603 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
604 Russian Female Championship 2013
605 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
606 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
607 Delfts Toernooi 2013
608 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
609 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
610 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
611 Schweriner Turnier 2013
612 Brno Tournament 2013
613 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
614 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
615 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
616 Northern 2013
617 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
618 Summer Tournament 2013
619 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
620 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
621 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
622 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
623 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
624 MSO Open 2013
625 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
626 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
627 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
628 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
629 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
630 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
631 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
632 Odense August 2013
633 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
634 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
635 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
636 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
637 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
638 Pogo Open 2013
639 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
640 World Youth Championship 2013
641 Vladimir Open 2013
642 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
643 Stockholm Open 2013
644 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
645 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
646 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
647 Odesa Golden 2013
648 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
649 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
650 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
651 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
652 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
653 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
654 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
655 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
656 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
657 Leksand Open 2013
658 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
659 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
660 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
661 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
662 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
663 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
664 Samsung Cup 2013
665 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
666 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
667 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
668 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
669 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
670 District Groningen 2013
671 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
672 Moyo Open 2013
673 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
674 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
675 Russian Team Championship 2013
676 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
677 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
678 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
679 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
680 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
681 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
682 Summer Go Camp 2013
683 Milton Keynes 2013
684 46th City Championship Finals 2013
685 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
686 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
687 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
688 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
689 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
690 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
691 Kieler Turnier 2013
692 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
693 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
694 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
695 Charlie Marlow 2013
696 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
697 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
698 Romanian National Championship 2013
699 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
700 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
701 Mangalia Open 2013
702 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
703 Welsh Open 2013
704 8th Marathon 2013
705 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
706 Durham 2013
707 Slovak Go Festival 2013
708 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
709 II Open de Bilbao 2013
710 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
711 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
712 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
713 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
714 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
715 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
716 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
717 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
718 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
719 Croatian open go championship 2013.
720 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
721 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
722 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
723 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
724 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
725 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
726 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
727 Galway Go Tournament 2013
728 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
729 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
730 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
731 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
732 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
733 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
734 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
735 Arundel 2013
736 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
737 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
738 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
739 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
740 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
741 Cup of Rivne 2013
742 Fredericia Open 2013
743 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
744 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
745 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
746 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
747 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
748 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
749 Scottish Open 2013
750 Challengers 2013
751 Apeldoorn 2013
752 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
753 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
754 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
755 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
756 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
757 Championship of Perm 2013
758 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
759 Kido Cup 2013
760 Go in Duketown 2013
761 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
762 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
763 Swiss Go Championship 2013
764 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
765 Open Lisboa 2013
766 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
767 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
768 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
769 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
770 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
771 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
772 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
773 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
774 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
775 Swedish Championship 2013
776 Teden Mladih 2013
777 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
778 Bracknell 2013
779 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
780 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
781 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
782 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
783 Amsterdam International 2013
784 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
785 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
786 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
787 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
788 Young Masters League 2013
789 Cambridge Barlow 2013
790 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
791 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
792 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
793 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
794 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
795 Go for Luzern 2013
796 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
797 Riga Open Go 2013
798 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
799 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
800 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
801 Interview with InSeong Hwang
802 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
803 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
804 Martinicup 2013
805 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
806 Torneo citta di Este 2013
807 Jaakko Munkki 2013
808 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
809 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
810 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
811 Danish Championship 2013
812 Spring tournament 2013
813 MSU Go Championship-2013
814 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
815 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
816 Birmingham 2013
817 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
818 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
819 Oslo Open 2013
820 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
821 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
822 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
823 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
824 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
825 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
826 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
827 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
828 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
829 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
830 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
831 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
832 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
833 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
834 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
835 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
836 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
837 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
838 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
839 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
840 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
841 Go Open Plzen 2013
842 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
843 British Open 2013
844 33 Turniej VILO 2013
845 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
846 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
847 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
848 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
849 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
850 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
851 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
852 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
853 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
854 Avignon Tournament 2013
855 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
856 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
857 Go Festival 2013
858 Passover Tournament 2013
859 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
860 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
861 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
862 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
863 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
864 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
865 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
866 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
867 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
868 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
869 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
870 Handicap Tournament 2013
871 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
872 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
873 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
874 Oulun Kevat 2013
875 rovnodennost 2013
876 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
877 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
878 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
879 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
880 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
881 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
882 go7ix 2013
883 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
884 6. Kyu turnir 2013
885 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
886 British Youth Championship 2013
887 Paris tournament 2013
888 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
889 Cup of Tula 2013
890 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
891 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
892 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
893 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
894 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
895 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
896 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
897 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
898 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
899 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
900 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
901 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
902 Trigantius 2013
903 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
904 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
905 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
906 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
907 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
908 Fredericia Spring 2013
909 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
910 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
911 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
912 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
913 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
914 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
915 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
916 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
917 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
918 2013 Confucius Cup
919 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
920 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
921 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
922 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
923 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
924 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
925 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
926 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
927 Oxford Ladder 2013
928 Blansko Tournament 2013
929 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
930 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
931 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
932 Welwyn Gardens 2013
933 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
934 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
935 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
936 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
937 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
938 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
939 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
940 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
941 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
942 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
943 Vasteras Open 2013
944 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
945 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
946 Cassovia Cup 2013
947 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
948 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
949 Polish Youth Championship 2013
950 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
951 FORAS 2013
952 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
953 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
954 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
955 Tiger beats Miffy
956 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
957 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
958 Cheshire Open 2013
959 28th Antony Tournament 2013
960 Winner`s sonata 2013
961 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
962 Haags Toernooi 2013
963 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
964 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
965 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
966 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
967 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
968 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
969 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
970 Festival Lariks 2013
971 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
972 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
973 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
974 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
975 Odense Winter 2013
976 Antony Tournament 2013
977 Orsay Tournament 2013
978 National Veteran Championship 2013
979 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
980 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
981 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
982 Dutch Female Championship 2013
983 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
984 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
985 Dutch Championship 2013
986 Maidenhead 2013
987 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
988 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
989 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
990 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
991 Winter Tournament 2013
992 Jusandan 2013
993 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
994 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
995 Wintergo 2012 2013
996 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
997 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
998 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
999 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1000 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1001 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1002 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1003 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1004 Trys Karaliai 2013
1005 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1006 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1007 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1008 Essen 2013
1009 Decin Tournament 2013
1010 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1011 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1012 Torneo della Befana 2013
1013 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1014 La Carboneria 2013
1015 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1016 London Open 2013
1017 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1018 2013
1019 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1020 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1021 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1022 SM-finaali 2012
1023 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1024 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1025 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1026 GO7 Rapid 2012
1027 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1028 .Three dragons. 2012
1029 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1030 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1031 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1032 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1033 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1034 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1035 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1036 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1037 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1038 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1039 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1040 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1041 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1042 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1043 Championship of Karelia 2012
1044 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1045 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1046 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1047 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1048 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1049 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1050 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1051 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1052 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1053 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1054 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1055 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1056 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1057 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1058 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1059 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1060 David 2012
1061 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1062 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1063 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1064 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1065 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1066 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1067 Go Baron Finals Match
1068 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1069 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1070 38th Serbian championship 2012
1071 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1072 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1073 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1074 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1075 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1076 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1077 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1078 Polish Championship League 2012
1079 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1080 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1081 Coventry 2012
1082 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1083 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1084 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1085 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1086 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1087 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1088 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1089 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1090 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1091 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1092 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1093 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1094 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1095 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1096 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1097 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1098 UCC Open 2012
1099 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1100 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1101 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1102 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1103 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1104 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1105 Three Peaks 2012
1106 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1107 17th November Tournament 2012
1108 Il Gladiatore 2012
1109 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1110 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1111 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1112 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1113 On cherche un traducteur.
1114 Autumn Tournament 2012
1115 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1116 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1117 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1118 Austrian Open 2012
1119 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1120 Odense November 2012
1121 Berlin Go Week 2012
1122 Goeteborg Open 2012
1123 Oulun Syksy 2012
1124 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1125 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1126 Wessex 2012
1127 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1128 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1129 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1130 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1131 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1132 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1133 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1134 Salzburg 2012
1135 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1136 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1137 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1138 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1139 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1140 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1141 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1142 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1143 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1144 Palava Tournament 2012
1145 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1146 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1147 East Midlands 2012
1148 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1149 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1150 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1151 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1152 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1153 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1154 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1155 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1156 Norwegian Championship 2012
1157 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1158 Czech Female Championship 2012
1159 Czech Go Championship 2012
1160 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1161 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1162 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1163 Shodan Trophy 2012
1164 "Crow in a starry sky"
1165 Open Porto 2012
1166 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1167 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1168 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1169 Slovenian Championship 2012
1170 Board Games Festival 2012
1171 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1172 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1173 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1174 ProGO match- sept 2012
1175 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1176 Israeli Championship 2012
1177 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1178 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1179 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1180 Shropshire 2012
1181 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1182 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1183 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1184 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1185 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1186 Swindon 2012
1187 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1188 BGA Title Match 2012
1189 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1190 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1191 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1192 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1193 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1194 Cornish Open 2012
1195 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1196 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1197 Visegrad tour 2012
1198 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1199 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1200 Helsinki Casual 2012
1201 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1202 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1203 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1204 Northern 2012
1205 Campionato italiano 2012
1206 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1207 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1208 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1209 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1210 SM1-karsinta 2012
1211 European Female Championship 2012
1212 European Cup 2012
1213 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1214 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1215 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1216 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1217 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1218 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1219 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1220 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1221 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1222 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1223 Summer Tournament 2012
1224 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1225 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1226 Zurich 2012
1227 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1228 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1229 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1230 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1231 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1232 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1233 Russian Female Championship 2012
1234 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1235 MSO Open 2012
1236 Russian Women Championship
1237 Interview with Andrew Kay
1238 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1239 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1240 French Open Championship 2012
1241 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1242 Taiwanese Go stars
1243 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1244 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1245 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1246 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1247 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1248 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1249 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1250 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1251 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1252 Trickmove of the year!
1253 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1254 Lai Yu-Cheng
1255 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1256 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1257 WMSG 2012 day 3
1258 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1259 WMSG 2012 day 2
1260 WMSG 2012 day 1
1261 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1262 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1263 Interview with Jan Simara
1264 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1265 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1266 Altay Cup 2012
1267 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1268 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1269 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1270 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1271 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1272 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1273 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1274 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1275 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1276 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1277 TurkuGP 2012
1278 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1279 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1280 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1281 Moyo Open 2012
1282 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1283 Oulun Kesa 2012
1284 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1285 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1286 Bergen Open 2012
1287 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1288 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1289 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1290 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1291 Youth Go Camp 2012
1292 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1293 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1294 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1295 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1296 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1297 Russian Team Championship 2012
1298 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1299 Romanian Summer camp
1300 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1301 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1302 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1303 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1304 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1305 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1306 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1307 Freiburg 2012
1308 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1309 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1310 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1311 Milton Keynes 2012
1312 Leksand Open 2012
1313 Welsh Open 2012
1314 Graz 2012
1315 Durham 2012
1316 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1317 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1318 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1319 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1320 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1321 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1322 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1323 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1324 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1325 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1326 Takapotku Open 2012
1327 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1328 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1329 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1330 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1331 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1332 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1333 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1334 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1335 Cup of Rivne 2012
1336 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1337 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1338 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1339 Open Lx 2012
1340 Hungarian GP 2012
1341 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1342 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1343 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1344 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1345 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1346 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1347 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1348 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1349 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1350 Challengers 2012
1351 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1352 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1353 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1354 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1355 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1356 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1357 European Pair Go Championship
1358 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1359 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1360 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1361 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1362 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1363 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1364 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1365 Galway Tournament 2012
1366 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1367 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1368 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1369 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1370 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1371 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1372 Kidocup 2012
1373 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1374 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1375 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1376 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1377 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1378 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1379 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1380 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1381 Swedish Championship 2012
1382 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1383 Turniej Majowy 2012
1384 Scottish Open 2012
1385 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1386 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1387 Bracknell 2012
1388 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1389 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1390 Vetruse Cup 2012
1391 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1392 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1393 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1394 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1395 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1396 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1397 San Marino CON 2012
1398 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1399 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1400 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1401 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1402 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1403 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1404 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1405 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1406 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1407 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1408 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1409 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1410 Tartu Spring 2012
1411 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1412 Candidates 2012
1413 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1414 Britain seeks new leader
1415 Apeldoorn 2012
1416 Danish Championship 2012
1417 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1418 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1419 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1420 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1421 3. Giessener T19 2012
1422 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1423 Young Masters League 2012
1424 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1425 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1426 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1427 Oslo Open 2012
1428 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1429 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1430 Porfirion Cup 2012
1431 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1432 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1433 V.Valek memorial 2012
1434 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1435 British Open 2012
1436 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1437 Martinicup 2012
1438 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1439 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1440 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1441 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1442 Spring Tournament 2012
1443 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1444 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1445 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1446 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1447 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1448 Side Tournament 2012
1449 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1450 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1451 Slovenian open 2012
1452 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1453 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1454 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1455 Passover Tournament 2012
1456 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1457 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1458 2012 Canadian Open
1459 Nordic Championship 2012
1460 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1461 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1462 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1463 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1464 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1465 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1466 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1467 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1468 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1469 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1470 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1471 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1472 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1473 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1474 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1475 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1476 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1477 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1478 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1479 Go Open Plzen 2012
1480 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1481 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1482 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1483 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1484 Arundel 2012
1485 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1486 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1487 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1488 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1489 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1490 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1491 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1492 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1493 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1494 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1495 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1496 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1497 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1498 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1499 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1500 Next tournaments in France
1501 British Youth Championship 2012
1502 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1503 Skye 2012
1504 Ishi Open 2012
1505 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1506 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1507 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1508 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1509 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1510 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1511 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1512 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1513 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1514 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1515 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1516 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1517 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1518 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1519 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1520 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1521 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1522 Trigantius 2012
1523 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1524 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1525 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1526 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1527 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1528 Black Stone 2012
1529 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1530 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1531 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1532 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1533 2012 Confucius Cup
1534 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1535 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1536 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1537 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1538 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1539 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1540 Kido Cup 2012
1541 Poznan Casual 2012
1542 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1543 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1544 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1545 Oxford Ladder 2012
1546 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1547 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1548 World Student Championship 2012
1549 Blansko Tournament 2012
1550 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1551 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1552 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1553 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1554 Nottingham 2012
1555 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1556 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1557 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1558 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1559 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1560 zjAva 2012
1561 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1562 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1563 Oxford 2012
1564 FORAS 2012
1565 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1566 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1567 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1568 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1569 Cheshire Open 2012
1570 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1571 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1572 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1573 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1574 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1575 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1576 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1577 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1578 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1579 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1580 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1581 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1582 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1583 EYGC 2012
1584 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1585 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1586 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1587 Winter`s sonata 2012
1588 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1589 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1590 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1591 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1592 Bydgoszcz 2012
1593 Dutch Championship 2012
1594 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1595 Some news from France
1596 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1597 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1598 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1599 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1600 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1601 Warszawa 2012
1602 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1603 2011 British Small Board Championship
1604 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1605 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1606 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1607 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1608 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1609 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1610 National Veteran Championship 2012
1611 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1612 Essen 2012
1613 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1614 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1615 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1616 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1617 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1618 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1619 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1620 Club Tournament 2012
1621 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1622 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1623 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1624 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1625 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1626 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1627 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1628 Black Stone 1-2012
1629 Trys Karaliai 2012
1630 La Carboneria 2012
1631 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1632 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1633 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1634 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1635 London Open 2011
1636 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1637 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1638 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1639 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1640 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1641 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1642 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1643 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1644 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1645 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1646 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1647 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1648 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1649 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1650 Legends Cadiz 2011
1651 The 2011 Oporto Open
1652 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1653 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1654 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1655 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1656 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1657 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1658 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1659 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1660 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1661 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1662 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1663 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1664 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1665 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1666 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1667 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1668 Arnhem 2011
1669 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1670 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1671 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1672 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1673 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1674 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1675 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1676 17th November Tournament 2011
1677 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1678 Antony Club 2011
1679 Berliner Kranich 2011
1680 German Go Championship 2011
1681 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1682 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1683 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1684 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1685 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1686 Denkstation 2011
1687 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1688 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1689 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1690 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1691 La Carboneria 2011
1692 Coventry 2011
1693 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1694 Go to Innovation 2011
1695 Three Peaks 2011
1696 .Three dragons. 2011
1697 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1698 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1699 Black Stone 11-2011
1700 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1701 Hungarian Open 2011
1702 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1703 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1704 Team championships round 3
1705 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1706 Club Tournament 2011
1707 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1708 Goteborg Open 2011
1709 Styrian Masters 2011
1710 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1711 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1712 Finnish Championship League 2011
1713 Berlin Go-week 2011
1714 East Midlands 2011
1715 Bydgoszcz 2011
1716 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1717 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1718 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1719 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1720 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1721 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1722 Brussels tournament 2011
1723 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1724 Wessex 2011
1725 Championship of Karelia 2011
1726 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1727 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1728 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1729 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1730 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1731 Black Stone 2011
1732 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1733 Balma Tournament 2011
1734 Oulun Syksy 2011
1735 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1736 Norwegian Championship 2011
1737 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1738 Palava Tournament 2011
1739 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1740 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1741 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1742 Copenhagen Open 2011
1743 European Students Championship 2011
1744 Salzburg 2011
1745 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1746 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1747 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1748 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1749 High Noon 2011
1750 Shodan Tournament 2011
1751 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1752 Israeli Championship 2011
1753 clubs under attack
1754 Board games festival 2011
1755 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1756 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1757 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1758 Go commercial
1759 Slovenian Championship 2011
1760 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1761 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1762 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1763 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1764 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1765 Poznan Casual 2011
1766 Shrewsbury 2011
1767 Insei League results: September, 2011
1768 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1769 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1770 EWGC Side Open 2011
1771 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1772 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1773 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1774 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1775 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1776 Autumn Tournament 2011
1777 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1778 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1779 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1780 Linkoeping Open 2011
1781 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1782 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1783 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1784 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1785 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1786 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1787 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1788 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1789 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1790 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1791 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1792 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1793 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1794 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1795 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1796 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1797 Swindon 2011
1798 Helsinki Casual 2011
1799 Pause
1800 2011 British Go Championship
1801 Cornish Open 2011
1802 Northern 2011
1803 XI Torneo di Pisa
1804 Delfts toernooi 2011
1805 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1806 7. WIGO-Turnier
1807 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1808 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1809 French Open Championship 2011
1810 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1811 Brno 2011
1812 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1813 SportAccord European Preliminary
1814 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1815 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1816 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1817 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1818 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1819 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1820 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1821 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1822 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1823 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1824 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1825 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1826 Single, hot and ........
1827 Best Go-video ever
1828 The power of a 9p
1829 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1830 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1831 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1832 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1833 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1834 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1835 EGC and WYGC 2011
1836 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1837 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1838 several recent results 5-2011
1839 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1840 Vetruse Cup 2011
1841 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1842 Galway Open 2011
1843 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1844 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1845 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1846 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1847 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1848 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1849 Danish Championship 2011
1850 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1851 German Championship 2011 qualification
1852 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1853 Go for Luzern 2011
1854 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1855 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1856 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1857 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1858 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1859 Murugandi reviews
1860 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1861 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1862 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1863 Shusaku Cup 2011
1864 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1865 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1866 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1867 March Tournaments
1868 Nottingham 2011
1869 Bonn 2011
1870 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1871 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1872 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1873 several recent results
1874 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1875 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1876 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1877 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1878 Oxford 2011
1879 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1880 Takapotku Open 2011
1881 Weekend Jan 22-23
1882 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1883 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1884 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1885 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1886 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1887 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1888 Wanted: editors and journalists
1889 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1890 Berlin Go-week 2010
1891 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1892 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1893 Championship Weekend
1894 Shrewsbury
1895 September tournaments - A class
1896 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1897 Linkoeping Open 2010
1898 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1899 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1900 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1901 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1902 Helsinki Casual 2010
1903 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1904 Antwerp 2010
1905 Kido Cup 2010
1906 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1907 British Championship Game 1
1908 10th Pisa Tournament
1909 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1910 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1911 Frioul 2010
1912 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1913 French open championship
1914 Iasi Cup 2010
1915 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1916 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1917 Japanese rules...?
1918 The dangers of gambling
1919 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1920 Tesuji of the week
1921 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1922 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1923 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1924 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1925 Big Nick
1926 bad moves
1927 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1928 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1929 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1930 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1931 Funniest remark on KGS today
1932 The Finnish system
1933 did you know...?
1934 after round 3
1935 The Monkey Jump
1936 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1937 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1938 New faces top Pardubice Open
1939 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1940 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1941 Results 18-20 June 2010
1942 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1943 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1944 Some other results from last weekend
1945 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1946 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1947 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1948 Electronic Archive
1949 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1950 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1951 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1952 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1953 Romanian Cup 2010
1954 2010 British Championship
1955 Strasbourg tournament
1956 Swiss Championship 2010
1957 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1958 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1959 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1960 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1961 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1962 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1963 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1964 Why Go
1965 French Youth Championships 2010
1966 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1967 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1968 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1969 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1970 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1971 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1972 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1973 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1974 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1975 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1976 News from Milan, Italy
1977 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1978 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1979 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1980 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1981 Artem strongest student
1982 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1983 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1984 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1985 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1986 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1987 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1988 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1989 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1990 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1991 Novosibirsk Championship
1992 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1993 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1994 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1995 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1996 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1997 Facebook: friends from France first
1998 Some Saturday results
1999 Scottish Championship News
2000 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2001 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2002 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2003 Tampere: many already registred
2004 EGD broke new record
2005 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2006 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2007 Reports from Russia
2008 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2009 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2010 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2011 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2012 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2013 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2014 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2015 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2016 Ali leads KILL-A
2017 Ankara again
2018 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2019 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2020 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2021 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2022 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2023 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2024 Kay wins British Open
2025 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2026 Let my people go
2027 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2028 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2029 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2030 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2031 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2032 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2033 Facebook for feedback
2034 KGS trials new Graphics
2035 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2036 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2037 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2038 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2039 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2040 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2041 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2042 World Pair-go Championship
2043 Fred filmed WMSG
2044 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2045 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2046 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2047 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2048 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2049 Weekend results from all over Europe
2050 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2051 11th Go to Innovation
2052 Many messages on Facebook
2053 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2054 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2055 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2056 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2057 Facebook chasebook
2058 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2059 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2060 Macfadyen Skye High
2061 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2062 Clash in C class
2063 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2064 Terwey tops Castrop
2065 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2066 Bucuresti 179 school
2067 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2068 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2069 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2070 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2071 Bundesliga back to normal
2072 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2073 Belgian Championship, part 1
2074 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2075 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2076 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2077 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2078 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2079 Vit views of vital points
2080 Red roses for favourite friend
2081 Flowers for ladies today
2082 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2083 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2084 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2085 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2086 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2087 Fredda first in KILL-A
2088 Future Champs of Hungary
2089 Chen chopped Dresden
2090 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2091 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2092 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2093 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2094 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2095 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2096 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2097 Berlin is one of several new awards
2098 Three won three in Nottingham
2099 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2100 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2101 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2102 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2103 Record audience expected at KGS
2104 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2105 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2106 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2107 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2108 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2109 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2110 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2111 Cambridge wins British League
2112 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2113 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2114 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2115 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2116 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2117 Quarter of a century at Antony
2118 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2119 Youngest pro ever is female
2120 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2121 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2122 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2123 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2124 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2125 Metta takes Tortellino
2126 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2127 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2128 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2129 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2130 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2131 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2132 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2133 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2134 Go behind bars
2135 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2136 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2137 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2138 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2139 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2140 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2141 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2142 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2143 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2144 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2145 Pal Pandanet Prime
2146 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2147 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2148 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2149 Rengo Song Contest
2150 European Go Congress in Tampere
2151 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2152 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2153 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2154 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2155 Growth of Wintergo
2156 Chinese took over London
2157 Short Summary of Last Week
2158 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2159 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2160 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2161 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2162 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2163 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2164 Book review 3-4: same structure
2165 Book review 3: Kamakura
2166 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2167 X-mas number puzzle
2168 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2169 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2170 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2171 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2172 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2173 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2174 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2175 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2176 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2177 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2178 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2179 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2180 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2181 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2182 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2183 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2184 Hungarian League
2185 Sunday December 13 - local results
2186 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2187 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2188 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2189 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2190 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2191 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2192 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2193 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2194 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2195 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2196 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2197 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2198 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2199 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2200 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2201 Secret of our style
2202 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2203 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2204 Oliver Wolf
2205 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2206 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2207 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2208 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2209 Pop Panda of Milano
2210 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2211 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2212 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2213 Mistrz Polski
2214 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2215 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2216 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2217 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2218 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2219 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2220 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2221 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2222 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2223 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2224 New: Life and Death channel
2225 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2226 Need for more reporters
2227 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2228 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2229 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2230 Wintergo will grow
2231 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2232 French Youth Congress
2233 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2234 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2235 Toulouse trashes to title
2236 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2237 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2238 Kido Cup
2239 Kölner Go-Turnier
2240 French GO Open Championship
2241 4 tournaments broadcasted
2242 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2243 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2244 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2245 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2246 FJ strikes again!
2247 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2248 Brabant 2008
2249 Joseki lessons part 2
2250 watch on fullscreen
2251 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2252 VIP-membership auto login
2253 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2254 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2255 Congress Champions 2008
2256 Naruto Reborn
2257 congress news 2008
2258 Naruto at the congress 2008
2259 Monkeys on a rock
2260 European Masters 2008
2261 Start European Go Congress 2008
2262 1000 members
2263 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2264 Tale about cats
2265 The European Masters 2007
2266 Vilach 2007
2267 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income