Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Challengers 22-2014

United Kingdom The Challengers, a class A tournament, played from 23-05-2014 to 26-05-2014 in London, United Kingdom, was won by Andrew Kay 4d, second came Alex Kent 3d and third was Desmond Cann 4d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 29 May 2014




1 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
3 YliGo Cup 2017
4 Cornish Open 37-2017
5 Opening of the Season 37-2017
6 Moscow Cup 37-2017
7 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
8 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
9 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
10 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
11 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
12 Delfts Toernooi 2017
13 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
14 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
15 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
16 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
17 Nostalgija 2017
18 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
19 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
20 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
21 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
22 Moravian Open 2017
23 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
24 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
25 Zomergo 2017
26 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
27 Karelia Cup 35-2017
28 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
29 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
30 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
31 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
32 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
33 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
34 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
35 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
36 ODESA OPEN 2017
37 Stockholm Open 2017
38 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
39 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
40 So-Imba Cup 2017
41 MSO Open 34-2017
42 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
43 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
44 Arundel 33-2017
45 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
46 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
47 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
48 Summer Time 32-2017
49 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
50 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
51 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
52 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
53 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
54 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
55 Nagabiku 31-2017
56 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
57 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
58 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
59 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
60 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
61 Go Camp 2017
62 Belfast 2017
63 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
64 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
65 Summer Time 29-2017
66 Kyiv Summer 2017
67 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
68 16th Moyo Open 2017
69 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
70 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
71 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
72 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
73 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
74 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
75 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
76 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
77 Stuttgart_2017
78 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
79 GGT2017
80 Kylma Kivi 2017
81 Czech Championship 27-2017
82 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
83 La Carboneria 27-2017
84 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
85 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
86 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
87 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
88 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
89 Open Constanta 26-2017
90 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
91 GO Rapid CT 2017
92 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
93 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
94 Welsh Open 26-2017
95 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
96 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
97 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
98 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
99 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
100 Summer Peliken 26-2017
101 SGF 2017
102 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
103 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
104 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
105 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
106 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
107 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
108 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
109 Cup of Russia 25-2017
110 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
111 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
112 Open Lisboa 2017
113 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
114 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
115 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
116 Durham 24-2017
117 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
118 MPRB Sibiu 2017
119 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
120 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
121 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
122 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
123 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
124 La Carboneria 23-2017
125 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
126 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
127 Go in Duketown 23-2017
128 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
129 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
130 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
131 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
132 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
133 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
134 Prepare for Go 23-2017
135 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
136 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
137 Scottish Open 22-2017
138 Challengers 22-2017
139 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
140 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
141 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
142 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
143 Odense May 2017
144 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
145 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
146 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
147 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
148 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
149 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
150 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
151 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
152 Baltic Cup 21-2017
153 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
154 Il Gladiatore 2017
155 Pisek Open 2017
156 Strasbourg2017
157 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
158 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
159 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
160 Prepare for Go 20-2017
161 Nagabiku 20-2017
162 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
163 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
164 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
165 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
166 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
167 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
168 Croatian Open 2017
169 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
170 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
171 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
172 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
173 Bracknell 20-2017
174 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
175 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
176 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
177 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
178 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
179 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
180 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
181 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
182 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
183 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
184 Galway Go Tournament 2017
185 Danish Championship 2017
186 La Carboneria 20-2017
187 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
188 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
189 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
190 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
191 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
192 Prepare for Go 19-2017
193 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
194 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
195 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
196 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
197 Spartak Cup 19-2017
198 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
199 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
200 Club Tournament 19-2017
201 Pantin Tournament 2017
202 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
203 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
204 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
205 Apeldoorn 2017
206 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
207 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
208 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
209 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
210 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
211 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
212 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
213 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
214 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
215 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
216 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
217 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
218 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
219 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
220 Barlow 18-2017
221 Candidates 18-2017
222 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
223 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
224 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
225 Opening of The Park 17-2017
226 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
227 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
228 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
229 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
230 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
231 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
232 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
233 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
234 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
235 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
236 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
237 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
238 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
239 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
240 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
241 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
242 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
243 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
244 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
245 Martinicup 17-2017
246 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
247 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
248 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
249 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
250 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
251 Nordic Championship 2017
252 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
253 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
254 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
255 British Open 15-2017
256 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
257 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
258 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
259 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
260 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
261 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
262 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
263 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
264 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
265 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
266 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
267 La Carboneria 13-2017
268 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
269 Antwerp 13-2017
270 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
271 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
272 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
273 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
274 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
275 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
276 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
277 Spring Seville 13-2017
278 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
279 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
280 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
281 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
282 45th Nis Open 12-2017
283 South Manchester 12-2017
284 Fredericia Spring 2017
285 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
286 Torneo di Pisa 2017
287 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
288 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
289 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
290 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
291 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
292 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
293 Helsinki Open 2017
294 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
295 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
296 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
297 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
298 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
299 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
300 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
301 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
302 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
303 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
304 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
305 Nikorai do 10-2017
306 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
307 Trigantius 10-2017
308 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
309 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
310 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
311 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
312 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
313 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
314 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
315 Kido Cup 09-2017
316 Nagabiku 09-2017
317 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
318 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
319 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
320 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
321 Trondheim Open 2017
322 Vaesteraas Open 2017
323 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
324 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
325 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
326 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
327 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
328 Haags Toernooi 2017
329 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
330 EYGC 2017, Group U16
331 EYGC 2017, Group U20
332 EYGC 2017, Group U12
333 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
334 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
335 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
336 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
337 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
338 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
339 Sretenjski turnir 2017
340 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
341 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
342 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
343 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
344 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
345 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
346 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
347 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
348 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
349 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
350 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
351 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
352 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
353 La Carboneria 06-2017
354 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
355 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
356 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
357 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
358 FRGo Junior U16 2017
359 FRGo Junior U20 2017
360 FRGo Junior U12 2017
361 Cheshire Open 06-2017
362 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
363 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
364 Rating Tournament 06-2017
365 La Carboneria 05-2017
366 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
367 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
368 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
369 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
370 Dutch Championship 05-2017
371 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
372 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
373 Lariks-17 05-2017
374 Olomouc 2017
375 Odense tournament 05-2017
376 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
377 Winter Tournament 05-2017
378 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
379 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
380 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
381 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
382 New Year Tournament 04-2017
383 Essen 2017
384 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
385 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
386 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
387 Maidenhead 04-2017
388 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
389 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
390 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
391 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
392 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
393 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
394 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
395 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
396 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
397 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
398 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
399 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
400 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
401 Trys karaliai 2017
402 Jusandan 2017
403 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
404 La Carboneria 02-2017
405 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
406 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
407 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
408 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
409 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
410 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
411 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
412 London Open 01-2017
413 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
414 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
415 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
416 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
417 New Year Tournament 52-2016
418 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
419 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
420 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
421 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
422 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
423 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
424 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
425 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
426 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
427 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
428 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
429 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
430 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
431 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
432 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
433 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
434 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
435 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
436 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
437 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
438 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
439 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
440 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
441 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
442 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
443 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
444 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
445 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
446 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
447 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
448 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
449 Youth west tournament 50-2016
450 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
451 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
452 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
453 Winter Tournament 50-2016
454 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
455 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
456 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
457 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
458 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
459 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
460 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
461 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
462 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
463 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
464 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
465 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
466 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
467 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
468 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
469 Cork Go Tournament 2016
470 Udine2016
471 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
472 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
473 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
474 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
475 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
476 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
477 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
478 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
479 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
480 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
481 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
482 British Youth Championship 48-2016
483 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
484 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
485 Coventry 48-2016
486 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
487 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
488 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
489 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
490 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
491 Turku Championship 2016
492 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
493 Gothenburg Open 2016
494 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
495 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
496 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
497 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
498 Austrian Open 2016
499 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
500 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
501 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
502 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
503 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
504 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
505 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
506 Go Baron 2016
507 City Championship 47-2016
508 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
509 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
510 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
511 Register now for the Kranich 2016
512 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
513 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
514 Cup of Kyiv 2016
515 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
516 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
517 GO Open Opava 2016
518 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
519 Three Peaks 46-2016
520 Club Tournament 45-2016
521 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
522 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
523 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
524 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
525 Kauno GO taure 2016
526 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
527 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
528 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
529 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
530 Helsinki Casual 2016
531 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
532 Challengers 44-2016
533 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
534 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
535 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
536 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
537 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
538 Norwegian Championship 2016
539 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
540 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
541 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
542 Wessex 44-2016
543 Cordenons2016
544 Mannheimer Aji 2016
545 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
546 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
547 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
548 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
549 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
550 Fredericia Autumn 2016
551 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
552 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
553 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
554 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
555 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
556 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
557 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
558 Hobby 2016
559 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
560 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
561 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
562 Torneo di Pisa 2016
563 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
564 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
565 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
566 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
567 Autumn Sente 43-2016
568 Folka tournament 42-2016
569 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
570 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
571 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
572 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
573 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
574 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
575 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
576 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
577 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
578 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
579 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
580 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
581 SM2-karsinta 2016
582 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
583 Bochumer Bambus 2016
584 Slovenian Championship 2016
585 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
586 Sheffield 41-2016
587 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
588 GO Open Mikulov 2016
589 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
590 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
591 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
592 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
593 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
594 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
595 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
596 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
597 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
598 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
599 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
600 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
601 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
602 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
603 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
604 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
605 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
606 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
607 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
608 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
609 Stockholm Open 2016
610 Club Tournament 40-2016
611 La Carboneria 39-2016
612 report European Students Go Championship 2016
613 Czech Championship 39-2016
614 Copenhagen Open 2016
615 Stuttgart 2016
616 Swindon 39-2016
617 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
618 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
619 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
620 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
621 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
622 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
623 Cup of Rivne 2016
624 Belfast Open 2016
625 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
626 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
627 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
628 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
629 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
630 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
631 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
632 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
633 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
634 Zory 38-2016
635 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
636 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
637 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
638 Cornish Open 37-2016
639 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
640 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
641 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
642 City Day Tournament 37-2016
643 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
644 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
645 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
646 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
647 Delfts Toernooi 2016
648 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
649 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
650 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
651 Northern 36-2016
652 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
653 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
654 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
655 Scottish League 36-2016
656 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
657 Torneo di Este 2016
658 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
659 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
660 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
661 Cup of Perm 36-2016
662 Far East Tournament 36-2016
663 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
664 Moravian Open 35-2016
665 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
666 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
667 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
668 Jaakko Munkki 2016
669 MSO Open 35-2016
670 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
671 Nami Go 35-2016
672 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
673 eGoban Cup 2016
674 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
675 Naisten SM 2016
676 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
677 Zomergo 2016
678 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
679 Odense August 2016
680 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
681 Arundel 34-2016
682 The European Women Go Championship 2016
683 Tallinn 2016
684 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
685 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
686 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
687 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
688 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
689 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
690 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
691 Polish Championship League 33-2016
692 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
693 Scottish League 33-2016
694 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
695 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
696 Kyiv Summer 2016
697 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
698 Kylma Kivi 2016
699 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
700 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
701 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
702 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
703 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
704 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
705 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
706 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
707 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
708 Open de Lisboa 2016
709 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
710 Tampereen Kesae 2016
711 Moletu taure 2016
712 Moletai Rapid 2016
713 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
714 Serbian Cup 2016
715 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
716 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
717 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
718 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
719 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
720 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
721 Go Camp 2016
722 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
723 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
724 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
725 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
726 La Carboneria 27-2016
727 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
728 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
729 Scottish League 27-2016
730 GGT2016
731 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
732 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
733 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
734 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
735 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
736 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
737 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
738 Milton Keynes 26-2016
739 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
740 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
741 Chess grandmasters playing Go
742 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
743 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
744 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
745 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
746 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
747 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
748 Welsh Open 25-2016
749 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
750 Club tournament 25-2016
751 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
752 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
753 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
754 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
755 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
756 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
757 Durham 24-2016
758 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
759 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
760 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
761 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
762 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
763 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
764 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
765 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
766 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
767 Csiki Cup 2016
768 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
769 Scottish Open 22-2016
770 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
771 Challengers 22-2016
772 Odense Summer 2016
773 Semifinala CN 2016
774 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
775 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
776 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
777 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
778 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
779 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
780 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
781 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
782 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
783 Tartu Spring 2016
784 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
785 Strasbourg2016
786 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
787 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
788 Championship of Kyiv 2016
789 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
790 Go in Duketown 20-2016
791 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
792 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
793 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
794 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
795 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
796 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
797 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
798 Kidocup Main 2016
799 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
800 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
801 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
802 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
803 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
804 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
805 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
806 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
807 Moletai 2016
808 Croatia Open 19-2016
809 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
810 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
811 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
812 Scottish League 19-2016
813 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
814 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
815 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
816 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
817 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
818 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
819 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
820 La Carboneria 19-2016
821 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
822 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
823 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
824 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
825 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
826 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
827 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
828 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
829 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
830 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
831 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
832 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
833 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
834 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
835 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
836 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
837 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
838 Candidates 18-2016
839 Crimea Championship 17-2016
840 CN Tineret 2016
841 Club tournament 17-2016
842 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
843 Danish Championship 2016
844 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
845 Oslo Open 2016
846 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
847 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
848 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
849 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
850 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
851 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
852 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
853 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
854 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
855 Ascona 2016
856 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
857 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
858 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
859 Martinicup 17-2016
860 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
861 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
862 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
863 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
864 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
865 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
866 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
867 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
868 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
869 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
870 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
871 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
872 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
873 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
874 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
875 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
876 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
877 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
878 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
879 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
880 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
881 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
882 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
883 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
884 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
885 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
886 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
887 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
888 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
889 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
890 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
891 Prepare for Go 16-2016
892 Good mood 16-2016
893 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
894 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
895 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
896 Fredericia Spring 2016
897 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
898 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
899 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
900 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
901 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
902 Apeldoorn 2016
903 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
904 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
905 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
906 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
907 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
908 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
909 Championship of Perm 14-2016
910 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
911 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
912 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
913 British Open 14-2016
914 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
915 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
916 District Groningen 14-2016
917 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
918 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
919 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
920 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
921 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
922 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
923 Go Festival 13-2016
924 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
925 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
926 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
927 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
928 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
929 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
930 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
931 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
932 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
933 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
934 Nordic Championships 2016
935 Club Tournament 12-2016
936 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
937 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
938 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
939 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
940 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
941 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
942 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
943 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
944 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
945 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
946 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
947 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
948 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
949 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
950 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
951 OPEN IGC 2016
952 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
953 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
954 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
955 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
956 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
957 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
958 Nikorai do 12-2016
959 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
960 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
961 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
962 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
963 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
964 Trigantius 11-2016
965 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
966 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
967 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
968 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
969 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
970 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
971 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
972 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
973 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
974 Skye 10-2016
975 Dragon Cup 2016
976 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
977 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
978 La Carboneria 10-2016
979 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
980 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
981 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
982 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
983 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
984 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
985 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
986 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
987 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
988 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
989 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
990 Vaesteraas Open 2016
991 Odense Winter 2016
992 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
993 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
994 Kido Cup 08-2016
995 Foras 2016
996 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
997 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
998 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
999 La Carboneria 08-2016
1000 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1001 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1002 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1003 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1004 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1005 La Carboneria 07-2016
1006 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1007 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1008 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1009 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1010 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1011 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1012 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1013 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1014 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1015 Helsinki Open 2016
1016 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1017 Good mood 06-2016
1018 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1019 Haags Toernooi 2016
1020 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1021 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1022 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1023 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1024 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1025 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1026 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1027 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1028 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1029 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1030 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1031 Hana Cup 05-2016
1032 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1033 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1034 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1035 La Carboneria 04-2016
1036 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1037 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1038 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1039 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1040 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1041 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1042 Maidenhead 03-2016
1043 Essen 2016
1044 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1045 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1046 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1047 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1048 Trys karaliai 2016
1049 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1050 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1051 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1052 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1053 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1054 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1055 Jusandan 02-2016
1056 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1057 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1058 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1059 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1060 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1061 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1062 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1063 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1064 London Open 01-2016
1065 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1066 Club tournament 01-2016
1067 Restart of EuroGoTV
1068 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1069 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1070 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1071 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1072 Close to be back online!!
1073 And....will we be back?!!
1074 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1075 Challengers 22-2015
1076 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1077 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1078 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1079 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1080 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1081 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1082 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1083 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1084 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1085 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1086 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1087 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1088 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1089 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1090 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1091 Chinese National Team Championship results
1092 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1093 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1094 Bracknell 21-2015
1095 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1096 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1097 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1098 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1099 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1100 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1101 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1102 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1103 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1104 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1105 Swedish Championships 2015
1106 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1107 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1108 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1109 La Carboneria 20-2015
1110 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1111 XVIII Madrid 2015
1112 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1113 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1114 Chinese National Team Championship
1115 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1116 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1117 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1118 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1119 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1120 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1121 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1122 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1123 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1124 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1125 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1126 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1127 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1128 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1129 GLOBIS Cup and more
1130 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1131 Apeldoorn 2015
1132 Candidates 19-2015
1133 Danish Championship 2015
1134 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1135 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1136 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1137 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1138 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1139 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1140 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1141 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1142 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1143 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1144 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1145 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1146 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1147 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1148 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1149 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1150 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1151 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1152 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1153 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1154 Oslo Open 2015
1155 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1156 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1157 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1158 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1159 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1160 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1161 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1162 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1163 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1164 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1165 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1166 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1167 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1168 Open EPFL 2015
1169 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1170 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1171 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1172 Fredericia Spring 2015
1173 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1174 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1175 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1176 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1177 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1178 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1179 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1180 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1181 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1182 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1183 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1184 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1185 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1186 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1187 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1188 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1189 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1190 Club Tournament 16-2015
1191 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1192 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1193 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1194 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1195 GO Open Plzen 2015
1196 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1197 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1198 Oulun Kevat 2015
1199 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1200 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1201 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1202 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1203 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1204 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1205 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1206 Nordic Championship 2015
1207 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1208 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1209 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1210 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1211 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1212 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1213 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1214 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1215 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1216 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1217 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1218 Go Festival 14-2015
1219 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1220 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1221 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1222 British Open 14-2015
1223 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1224 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1225 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1226 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1227 3la 13-2015
1228 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1229 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1230 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1231 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1232 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1233 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1234 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1235 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1236 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1237 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1238 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1239 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1240 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1241 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1242 Erlangen 2015
1243 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1244 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1245 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1246 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1247 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1248 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1249 Club Tournament 13-2015
1250 GO for Luzern 2015
1251 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1252 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1253 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1254 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1255 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1256 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1257 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1258 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1259 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1260 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1261 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1262 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1263 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1264 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1265 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1266 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1267 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1268 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1269 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1270 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1271 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1272 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1273 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1274 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1275 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1276 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1277 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1278 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1279 Betting on the next move is back!
1280 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1281 La Carboneria 11-2015
1282 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1283 Trigantius 11-2015
1284 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1285 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1286 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1287 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1288 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1289 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1290 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1291 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1292 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1293 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1294 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1295 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1296 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1297 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1298 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1299 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1300 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1301 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1302 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1303 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1304 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1305 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1306 La Carboneria 09-2015
1307 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1308 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1309 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1310 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1311 Kido Cup 09-2015
1312 Club Tournament 09-2015
1313 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1314 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1315 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1316 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1317 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1318 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1319 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1320 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1321 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1322 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1323 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1324 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1325 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1326 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1327 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1328 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1329 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1330 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1331 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1332 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1333 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1334 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1335 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1336 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1337 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1338 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1339 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1340 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1341 Club Tournament 07-2015
1342 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1343 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1344 EGF Academy
1345 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1346 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1347 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1348 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1349 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1350 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1351 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1352 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1353 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1354 NOW LIVE
1355 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1356 Larix-2015
1357 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1358 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1359 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1360 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1361 13th TIS 06-2015
1362 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1363 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1364 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1365 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1366 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1367 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1368 Odense New Year 2015
1369 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1370 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1371 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1372 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1373 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1374 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1375 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1376 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1377 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1378 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1379 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1380 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1381 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1382 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1383 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1384 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1385 Maidenhead 05-2015
1386 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1387 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1388 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1389 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1390 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1391 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1392 New Improved Search Function
1393 Jusandan 2015
1394 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1395 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1396 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1397 Torneo della Befana 2015
1398 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1399 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1400 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1401 2015 Irish championship league
1402 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1403 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1404 Essen 2015
1405 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1406 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1407 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1408 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1409 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1410 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1411 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1412 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1413 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1414 London Open 01-2015
1415 Club tournament 01-2015
1416 2015
1417 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1418 La Carboneria 01-2014
1419 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1420 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1421 New Year tournament 01-2014
1422 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1423 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1424 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1425 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1426 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1427 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1428 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1429 2014 Li Min Cup
1430 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1431 AGOCA League 52-2014
1432 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1433 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1434 La Carboneria 52-2014
1435 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1436 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1437 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1438 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1439 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1440 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1441 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1442 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1443 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1444 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1445 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1446 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1447 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1448 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1449 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1450 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1451 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1452 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1453 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1454 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1455 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1456 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1457 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1458 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1459 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1460 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1461 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1462 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1463 Czech Female Championship 2014
1464 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1465 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1466 Italian Championship 2014
1467 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1468 Paris Meijin A 2014
1469 Paris Meijin B 2014
1470 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1471 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1472 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1473 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1474 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1475 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1476 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1477 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1478 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1479 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1480 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1481 South London: teachers 50-2014
1482 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1483 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1484 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1485 Odense Christmas 2014
1486 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1487 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1488 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1489 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1490 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1491 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1492 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1493 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1494 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1495 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1496 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1497 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1498 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1499 La Carboneria 48-2014
1500 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1501 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1502 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1503 Mangafest 2014
1504 Gothenburg Open 2014
1505 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1506 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1507 Turku Championship 48-2014
1508 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1509 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1510 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1511 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1512 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1513 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1514 Club tournament 47-2014
1515 La Carboneria 47-2014
1516 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1517 Three Peaks 47-2014
1518 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1519 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1520 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1521 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1522 City Championship 47-2014
1523 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1524 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1525 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1526 Salzburg2014
1527 Kauno taure 2014
1528 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1529 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1530 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1531 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1532 Letchworth 46-2014
1533 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1534 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1535 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1536 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1537 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1538 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1539 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1540 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1541 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1542 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1543 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1544 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1545 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1546 Fredericia Open 2014
1547 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1548 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1549 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1550 Wessex 44-2014
1551 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1552 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1553 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1554 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1555 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1556 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1557 Brussels 2014
1558 Oulun Syksy 2014
1559 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1560 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1561 La Carboneria 44-2014
1562 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1563 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1564 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1565 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1566 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1567 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1568 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1569 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1570 Open Porto 2014
1571 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1572 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1573 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1574 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1575 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1576 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1577 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1578 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1579 Tenuki 2014
1580 Slovenian Championship 2014
1581 Club Tournament 42-2014
1582 BGA Title Match 2014
1583 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1584 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1585 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1586 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1587 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1588 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1589 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1590 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1591 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1592 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1593 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1594 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1595 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1596 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1597 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1598 European Student Go Championship 2014
1599 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1600 Helsinki Casual 2014
1601 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1602 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1603 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1604 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1605 Club Tournament 41-2014
1606 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1607 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1608 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1609 Man v Machine
1610 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1611 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1612 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1613 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1614 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1615 Swindon 40-2014
1616 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1617 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1618 Cup of Rivne 2014
1619 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1620 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1621 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1622 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1623 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1624 Zurich Tournament 2014
1625 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1626 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1627 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1628 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1629 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1630 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1631 Shropshire 39-2014
1632 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1633 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1634 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1635 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1636 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1637 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1638 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1639 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1640 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1641 Cornish Open 38-2014
1642 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1643 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1644 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1645 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1646 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1647 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1648 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1649 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1650 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1651 Northern 37-2014
1652 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1653 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1654 City Day 37-2014
1655 Odense Harvest 2014
1656 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1657 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1658 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1659 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1660 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1661 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1662 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1663 International Go Cup 37-2014
1664 Mangalia open 36-2014
1665 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1666 EZERAI 2014
1667 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1668 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1669 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1670 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1671 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1672 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1673 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1674 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1675 Belfast 2014
1676 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1677 MSO Open 35-2014
1678 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1679 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1680 Stockholm Open 2014
1681 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1682 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1683 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1684 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1685 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1686 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1687 Zomergo_2014
1688 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1689 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1690 2014 August Tournament
1691 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1692 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1693 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1694 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1695 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1696 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1697 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1698 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1699 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1700 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1701 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1702 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1703 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1704 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1705 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1706 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1707 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1708 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1709 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1710 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1711 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1712 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1713 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1714 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1715 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1716 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1717 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1718 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1719 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1720 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1721 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1722 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1723 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1724 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1725 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1726 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1727 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1728 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1729 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1730 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1731 Part 2
1732 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1733 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1734 2014 July Tournament
1735 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1736 Croatian open go championship 2014
1737 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1738 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1739 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1740 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1741 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1742 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1743 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1744 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1745 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1746 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1747 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1748 CPT2014Amstelveen
1749 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1750 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1751 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1752 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1753 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1754 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1755 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1756 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1757 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1758 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1759 Czech Championship 27-2014
1760 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1761 IGA Correspondence Championship
1762 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1763 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1764 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1765 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1766 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1767 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1768 Club Tournament 26-2014
1769 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1770 Welsh Open 26-2014
1771 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1772 EWGC 2014
1773 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1774 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1775 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1776 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1777 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1778 Vienna 2014
1779 Durham 25-2014
1780 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1781 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1782 Iron Man 2014
1783 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1784 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1785 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1786 Club Tournament 24-2014
1787 Open Lisboa 2014
1788 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1789 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1790 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1791 Kidocup 2014-Main
1792 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1793 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1794 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1795 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1796 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1797 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1798 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1799 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1800 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1801 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1802 Swedish Championship 2014
1803 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1804 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1805 Club Tournament 23-2014
1806 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1807 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1808 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1809 Victory Cup 23-2014
1810 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1811 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1812 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1813 Scottish Open 22-2014
1814 Challengers 22-2014
1815 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1816 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1817 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1818 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1819 Apeldoorn 2014
1820 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1821 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1822 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1823 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1824 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1825 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1826 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1827 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1828 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1829 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1830 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1831 La Carboneria 21-2014
1832 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1833 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1834 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1835 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1836 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1837 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1838 Freiburg 2014
1839 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1840 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1841 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1842 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1843 Open IGC 2014
1844 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1845 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1846 Danish Championship 2014
1847 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1848 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1849 XVII Madrid 2014
1850 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1851 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1852 Bracknell 20-2014
1853 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1854 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1855 Oslo Open 2014
1856 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1857 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1858 La Carboneria 19-2014
1859 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1860 Candidates 19-2014
1861 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1862 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1863 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1864 Go for Luzern 2014
1865 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1866 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1867 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1868 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1869 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1870 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1871 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1872 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1873 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1874 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1875 Club Tournament 18-2014
1876 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1877 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1878 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1879 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1880 Martinicup 17-2014
1881 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1882 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1883 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1884 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1885 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1886 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1887 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1888 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1889 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1890 Nordic Championship 2014
1891 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1892 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1893 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1894 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1895 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1896 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1897 Tournaments coming up
1898 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1899 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1900 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1901 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1902 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1903 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1904 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1905 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1906 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1907 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1908 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1909 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1910 Tula Cup 15-2014
1911 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1912 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1913 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1914 Antwerpen 2014
1915 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1916 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1917 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1918 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1919 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1920 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1921 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1922 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1923 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1924 La Carboneria 15-2014
1925 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1926 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1927 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1928 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1929 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1930 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1931 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1932 Birmingham 14-2014
1933 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1934 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1935 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1936 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1937 La Carboneria 13-2014
1938 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1939 Kani6 2014
1940 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1941 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1942 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1943 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1944 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1945 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1946 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1947 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1948 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1949 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1950 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1951 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1952 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1953 Skye 12-2014
1954 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1955 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1956 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1957 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1958 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1959 Vasteras Open 2014
1960 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1961 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1962 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1963 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1964 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1965 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1966 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1967 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1968 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1969 Trigantius 11-2014
1970 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1971 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1972 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1973 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1974 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1975 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1976 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1977 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1978 Go Festival 10-2014
1979 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1980 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1981 British Open 10-2014
1982 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1983 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1984 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1985 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1986 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1987 La Carboneria 09-2014
1988 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1989 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1990 Kido Cup 09-2014
1991 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1992 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1993 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1994 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1995 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1996 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1997 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1998 La Carboneria 08-2014
1999 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2000 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2001 2014 Confucius Cup
2002 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2003 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2004 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2005 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2006 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2007 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2008 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2009 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2010 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2011 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2012 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2013 Haags Toernooi 2014
2014 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2015 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2016 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2017 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2018 12th TIS 07-2014
2019 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2020 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2021 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2022 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2023 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2024 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2025 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2026 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2027 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2028 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2029 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2030 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2031 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2032 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2033 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2034 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2035 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2036 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2037 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2038 Odense Winter 05-2014
2039 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2040 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2041 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2042 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2043 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2044 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2045 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2046 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2047 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2048 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2049 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2050 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2051 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2052 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2053 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2054 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2055 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2056 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2057 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2058 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2059 La Carboneria 04-2014
2060 Trys Karaliai 2014
2061 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2062 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2063 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2064 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2065 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2066 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2067 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2068 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2069 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2070 Maidenhead 04-2014
2071 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2072 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2073 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2074 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2075 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2076 Torneo Befana 2014
2077 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2078 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2079 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2080 British Open Now Open to All
2081 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2082 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2083 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2084 London Open 01-2014
2085 Takapotku Open 2014
2086 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2087 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2088 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2089 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2090 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2091 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2092 Club tournament 01-2014
2093 British Open Not So Open
2094 Udine2013
2095 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2096 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2097 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2098 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2099 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2100 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2101 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2102 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2103 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2104 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2105 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2106 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2107 La Carboneria 52-2013
2108 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2109 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2110 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2111 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2112 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2113 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2114 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2115 Odense Christmas 2013
2116 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2117 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2118 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2119 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2120 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2121 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2122 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2123 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2124 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2125 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2126 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2127 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2128 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2129 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2130 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2131 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2132 2013 South London double kyu
2133 2013 South London mid kyu
2134 2013 South London top kyu
2135 2013 South London teachers tournament
2136 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2137 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2138 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2139 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2140 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2141 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2142 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2143 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2144 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2145 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2146
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2147 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2148 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2149 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2150 Coventry 49-2013
2151 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2152 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2153 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2154 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2155 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2156 BGA Title Match 2013
2157 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2158 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2159 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2160 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2161 week 48 live TV events
2162 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2163 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2164 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2165 La Carboneria 48-2013
2166 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2167 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2168 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2169 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2170 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2171 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2172 week 47 2013 live TV events
2173 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2174 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2175 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2176 City Championship 47-2013
2177 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2178 Three Peaks 47-2013
2179 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2180 Gladiatore 2013
2181 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2182 League of Legends
2183 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2184 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2185 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2186 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2187 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2188 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2189 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2190 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2191 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2192 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2193 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2194 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2195 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2196 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2197 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2198 Study Tournament 46-2013
2199 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2200 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2201 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2202 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2203 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2204 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2205 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2206 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2207 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2208 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2209 European Go Student Championship 2013
2210 Gothenburg Open 2013
2211 Helsinki Casual 2013
2212 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2213 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2214 Open Porto 2013
2215 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2216 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2217 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2218 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2219 La Carboneria 44-2013
2220 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2221 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2222 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2223 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2224 Wessex 44-2013
2225 Belfast Open 2013
2226 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2227 Austrian Open 2013
2228 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2229 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2230 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2231 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2232 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2233 Tenuki 2013
2234 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2235 Slovenian Championship 2013
2236 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2237 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2238 Norwegian Championship 2013
2239 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2240 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2241 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2242 Mikulov Open 2013
2243 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2244 Indis 2013
2245 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2246 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2247 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2248 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2249 East Midlands 2013
2250 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2251 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2252 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2253 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2254 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2255 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2256 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2257 Czech Championship 2013
2258 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2259 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2260 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2261 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2262 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2263 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2264 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2265 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2266 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2267 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2268 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2269 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2270 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2271 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2272 Oulun Syksy 2013
2273 Board Games Festival 2013
2274 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2275 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2276 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2277 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2278 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2279 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2280 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2281 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2282 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2283 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2284 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2285 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2286 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2287 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2288 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2289 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2290 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2291 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2292 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2293 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2294 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2295 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2296 Cup of Perm 2013
2297 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2298 Shropshire 2013
2299 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2300 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2301 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2302 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2303 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2304 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2305 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2306 SM1-karsinta 2013
2307 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2308 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2309 Nuorten SM 2013
2310 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2311 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2312 City Day Tornament 2013
2313 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2314 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2315 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2316 Cornish Open 2013
2317 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2318 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2319 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2320 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2321 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2322 Russian Female Championship 2013
2323 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2324 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2325 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2326 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2327 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2328 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2329 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2330 Brno Tournament 2013
2331 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2332 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2333 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2334 Northern 2013
2335 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2336 Summer Tournament 2013
2337 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2338 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2339 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2340 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2341 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2342 MSO Open 2013
2343 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2344 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2345 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2346 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2347 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2348 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2349 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2350 Odense August 2013
2351 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2352 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2353 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2354 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2355 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2356 Pogo Open 2013
2357 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2358 World Youth Championship 2013
2359 Vladimir Open 2013
2360 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2361 Stockholm Open 2013
2362 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2363 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2364 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2365 Odesa Golden 2013
2366 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2367 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2368 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2369 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2370 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2371 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2372 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2373 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2374 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2375 Leksand Open 2013
2376 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2377 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2378 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2379 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2380 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2381 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2382 Samsung Cup 2013
2383 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2384 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2385 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2386 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2387 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2388 District Groningen 2013
2389 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2390 Moyo Open 2013
2391 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2392 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2393 Russian Team Championship 2013
2394 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2395 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2396 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2397 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2398 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2399 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2400 Summer Go Camp 2013
2401 Milton Keynes 2013
2402 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2403 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2404 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2405 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2406 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2407 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2408 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2409 Kieler Turnier 2013
2410 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2411 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2412 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2413 Charlie Marlow 2013
2414 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2415 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2416 Romanian National Championship 2013
2417 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2418 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2419 Mangalia Open 2013
2420 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2421 Welsh Open 2013
2422 8th Marathon 2013
2423 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2424 Durham 2013
2425 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2426 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2427 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2428 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2429 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2430 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2431 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2432 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2433 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2434 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2435 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2436 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2437 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2438 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2439 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2440 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2441 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2442 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2443 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2444 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2445 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2446 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2447 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2448 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2449 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2450 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2451 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2452 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2453 Arundel 2013
2454 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2455 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2456 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2457 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2458 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2459 Cup of Rivne 2013
2460 Fredericia Open 2013
2461 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2462 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2463 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2464 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2465 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2466 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2467 Scottish Open 2013
2468 Challengers 2013
2469 Apeldoorn 2013
2470 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2471 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2472 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2473 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2474 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2475 Championship of Perm 2013
2476 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2477 Kido Cup 2013
2478 Go in Duketown 2013
2479 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2480 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2481 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2482 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2483 Open Lisboa 2013
2484 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2485 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2486 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2487 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2488 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2489 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2490 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2491 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2492 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2493 Swedish Championship 2013
2494 Teden Mladih 2013
2495 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2496 Bracknell 2013
2497 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2498 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2499 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2500 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2501 Amsterdam International 2013
2502 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2503 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2504 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2505 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2506 Young Masters League 2013
2507 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2508 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2509 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2510 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2511 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2512 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2513 Go for Luzern 2013
2514 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2515 Riga Open Go 2013
2516 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2517 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2518 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2519 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2520 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2521 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2522 Martinicup 2013
2523 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2524 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2525 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2526 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2527 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2528 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2529 Danish Championship 2013
2530 Spring tournament 2013
2531 MSU Go Championship-2013
2532 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2533 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2534 Birmingham 2013
2535 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2536 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2537 Oslo Open 2013
2538 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2539 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2540 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2541 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2542 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2543 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2544 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2545 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2546 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2547 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2548 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2549 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2550 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2551 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2552 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2553 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2554 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2555 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2556 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2557 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2558 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2559 Go Open Plzen 2013
2560 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2561 British Open 2013
2562 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2563 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2564 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2565 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2566 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2567 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2568 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2569 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2570 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2571 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2572 Avignon Tournament 2013
2573 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2574 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2575 Go Festival 2013
2576 Passover Tournament 2013
2577 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2578 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2579 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2580 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2581 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2582 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2583 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2584 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2585 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2586 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2587 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2588 Handicap Tournament 2013
2589 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2590 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2591 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2592 Oulun Kevat 2013
2593 rovnodennost 2013
2594 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2595 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2596 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2597 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2598 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2599 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2600 go7ix 2013
2601 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2602 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2603 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2604 British Youth Championship 2013
2605 Paris tournament 2013
2606 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2607 Cup of Tula 2013
2608 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2609 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2610 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2611 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2612 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2613 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2614 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2615 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2616 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2617 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2618 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2619 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2620 Trigantius 2013
2621 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2622 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2623 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2624 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2625 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2626 Fredericia Spring 2013
2627 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2628 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2629 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2630 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2631 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2632 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2633 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2634 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2635 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2636 2013 Confucius Cup
2637 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2638 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2639 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2640 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2641 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2642 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2643 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2644 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2645 Oxford Ladder 2013
2646 Blansko Tournament 2013
2647 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2648 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2649 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2650 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2651 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2652 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2653 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2654 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2655 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2656 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2657 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2658 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2659 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2660 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2661 Vasteras Open 2013
2662 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2663 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2664 Cassovia Cup 2013
2665 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2666 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2667 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2668 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2669 FORAS 2013
2670 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2671 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2672 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2673 Tiger beats Miffy
2674 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2675 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2676 Cheshire Open 2013
2677 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2678 Winner`s sonata 2013
2679 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2680 Haags Toernooi 2013
2681 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2682 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2683 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2684 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2685 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2686 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2687 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2688 Festival Lariks 2013
2689 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2690 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2691 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2692 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2693 Odense Winter 2013
2694 Antony Tournament 2013
2695 Orsay Tournament 2013
2696 National Veteran Championship 2013
2697 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2698 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2699 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2700 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2701 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2702 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2703 Dutch Championship 2013
2704 Maidenhead 2013
2705 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2706 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2707 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2708 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2709 Winter Tournament 2013
2710 Jusandan 2013
2711 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2712 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2713 Wintergo 2012 2013
2714 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2715 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2716 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2717 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2718 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2719 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2720 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2721 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2722 Trys Karaliai 2013
2723 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2724 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2725 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2726 Essen 2013
2727 Decin Tournament 2013
2728 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2729 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2730 Torneo della Befana 2013
2731 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2732 La Carboneria 2013
2733 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2734 London Open 2013
2735 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2736 2013
2737 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2738 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2739 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2740 SM-finaali 2012
2741 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2742 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2743 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2744 GO7 Rapid 2012
2745 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2746 .Three dragons. 2012
2747 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2748 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2749 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2750 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2751 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2752 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2753 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2754 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2755 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2756 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2757 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2758 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2759 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2760 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2761 Championship of Karelia 2012
2762 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2763 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2764 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2765 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2766 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2767 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2768 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2769 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2770 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2771 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2772 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2773 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2774 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2775 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2776 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2777 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2778 David 2012
2779 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2780 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2781 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2782 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2783 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2784 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2785 Go Baron Finals Match
2786 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2787 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2788 38th Serbian championship 2012
2789 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2790 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2791 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2792 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2793 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2794 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2795 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2796 Polish Championship League 2012
2797 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2798 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2799 Coventry 2012
2800 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2801 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2802 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2803 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2804 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2805 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2806 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2807 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2808 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2809 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2810 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2811 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2812 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2813 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2814 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2815 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2816 UCC Open 2012
2817 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2818 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2819 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2820 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2821 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2822 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2823 Three Peaks 2012
2824 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2825 17th November Tournament 2012
2826 Il Gladiatore 2012
2827 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2828 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2829 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2830 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2831 On cherche un traducteur.
2832 Autumn Tournament 2012
2833 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2834 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2835 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2836 Austrian Open 2012
2837 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2838 Odense November 2012
2839 Berlin Go Week 2012
2840 Goeteborg Open 2012
2841 Oulun Syksy 2012
2842 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2843 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2844 Wessex 2012
2845 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2846 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2847 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2848 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2849 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2850 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2851 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2852 Salzburg 2012
2853 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2854 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2855 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2856 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2857 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2858 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2859 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2860 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2861 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2862 Palava Tournament 2012
2863 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2864 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2865 East Midlands 2012
2866 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2867 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2868 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2869 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2870 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2871 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2872 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2873 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2874 Norwegian Championship 2012
2875 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2876 Czech Female Championship 2012
2877 Czech Go Championship 2012
2878 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2879 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2880 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2881 Shodan Trophy 2012
2882 "Crow in a starry sky"
2883 Open Porto 2012
2884 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2885 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2886 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2887 Slovenian Championship 2012
2888 Board Games Festival 2012
2889 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2890 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2891 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2892 ProGO match- sept 2012
2893 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2894 Israeli Championship 2012
2895 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2896 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2897 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2898 Shropshire 2012
2899 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2900 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2901 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2902 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2903 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2904 Swindon 2012
2905 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2906 BGA Title Match 2012
2907 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2908 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2909 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2910 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2911 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2912 Cornish Open 2012
2913 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2914 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2915 Visegrad tour 2012
2916 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2917 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2918 Helsinki Casual 2012
2919 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2920 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2921 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2922 Northern 2012
2923 Campionato italiano 2012
2924 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2925 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2926 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2927 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2928 SM1-karsinta 2012
2929 European Female Championship 2012
2930 European Cup 2012
2931 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2932 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2933 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2934 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2935 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2936 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2937 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2938 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2939 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2940 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2941 Summer Tournament 2012
2942 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2943 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2944 Zurich 2012
2945 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2946 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2947 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2948 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2949 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2950 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2951 Russian Female Championship 2012
2952 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2953 MSO Open 2012
2954 Russian Women Championship
2955 Interview with Andrew Kay
2956 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2957 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2958 French Open Championship 2012
2959 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2960 Taiwanese Go stars
2961 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2962 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2963 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2964 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2965 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2966 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2967 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2968 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2969 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2970 Trickmove of the year!
2971 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2972 Lai Yu-Cheng
2973 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2974 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2975 WMSG 2012 day 3
2976 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2977 WMSG 2012 day 2
2978 WMSG 2012 day 1
2979 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2980 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2981 Interview with Jan Simara
2982 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2983 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2984 Altay Cup 2012
2985 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2986 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2987 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2988 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2989 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2990 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2991 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2992 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2993 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2994 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2995 TurkuGP 2012
2996 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2997 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2998 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2999 Moyo Open 2012
3000 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3001 Oulun Kesa 2012
3002 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3003 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3004 Bergen Open 2012
3005 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3006 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3007 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3008 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3009 Youth Go Camp 2012
3010 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3011 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3012 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3013 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3014 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3015 Russian Team Championship 2012
3016 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3017 Romanian Summer camp
3018 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3019 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3020 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3021 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3022 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3023 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3024 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3025 Freiburg 2012
3026 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3027 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3028 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3029 Milton Keynes 2012
3030 Leksand Open 2012
3031 Welsh Open 2012
3032 Graz 2012
3033 Durham 2012
3034 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3035 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3036 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3037 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3038 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3039 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3040 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3041 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3042 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3043 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3044 Takapotku Open 2012
3045 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3046 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3047 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3048 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3049 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3050 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3051 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3052 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3053 Cup of Rivne 2012
3054 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3055 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3056 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3057 Open Lx 2012
3058 Hungarian GP 2012
3059 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3060 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3061 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3062 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3063 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3064 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3065 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3066 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3067 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3068 Challengers 2012
3069 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3070 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3071 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3072 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3073 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3074 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3075 European Pair Go Championship
3076 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3077 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3078 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3079 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3080 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3081 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3082 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3083 Galway Tournament 2012
3084 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3085 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3086 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3087 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3088 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3089 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3090 Kidocup 2012
3091 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3092 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3093 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3094 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3095 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3096 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3097 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3098 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3099 Swedish Championship 2012
3100 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3101 Turniej Majowy 2012
3102 Scottish Open 2012
3103 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3104 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3105 Bracknell 2012
3106 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3107 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3108 Vetruse Cup 2012
3109 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3110 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3111 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3112 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3113 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3114 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3115 San Marino CON 2012
3116 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3117 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3118 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3119 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3120 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3121 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3122 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3123 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3124 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3125 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3126 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3127 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3128 Tartu Spring 2012
3129 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3130 Candidates 2012
3131 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3132 Britain seeks new leader
3133 Apeldoorn 2012
3134 Danish Championship 2012
3135 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3136 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3137 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3138 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3139 3. Giessener T19 2012
3140 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3141 Young Masters League 2012
3142 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3143 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3144 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3145 Oslo Open 2012
3146 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3147 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3148 Porfirion Cup 2012
3149 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3150 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3151 V.Valek memorial 2012
3152 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3153 British Open 2012
3154 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3155 Martinicup 2012
3156 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3157 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3158 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3159 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3160 Spring Tournament 2012
3161 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3162 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3163 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3164 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3165 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3166 Side Tournament 2012
3167 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3168 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3169 Slovenian open 2012
3170 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3171 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3172 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3173 Passover Tournament 2012
3174 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3175 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3176 2012 Canadian Open
3177 Nordic Championship 2012
3178 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3179 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3180 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3181 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3182 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3183 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3184 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3185 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3186 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3187 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3188 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3189 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3190 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3191 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3192 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3193 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3194 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3195 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3196 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3197 Go Open Plzen 2012
3198 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3199 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3200 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3201 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3202 Arundel 2012
3203 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3204 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3205 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3206 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3207 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3208 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3209 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3210 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3211 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3212 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3213 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3214 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3215 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3216 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3217 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3218 Next tournaments in France
3219 British Youth Championship 2012
3220 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3221 Skye 2012
3222 Ishi Open 2012
3223 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3224 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3225 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3226 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3227 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3228 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3229 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3230 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3231 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3232 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3233 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3234 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3235 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3236 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3237 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3238 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3239 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3240 Trigantius 2012
3241 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3242 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3243 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3244 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3245 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3246 Black Stone 2012
3247 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3248 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3249 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3250 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3251 2012 Confucius Cup
3252 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3253 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3254 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3255 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3256 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3257 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3258 Kido Cup 2012
3259 Poznan Casual 2012
3260 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3261 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3262 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3263 Oxford Ladder 2012
3264 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3265 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3266 World Student Championship 2012
3267 Blansko Tournament 2012
3268 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3269 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3270 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3271 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3272 Nottingham 2012
3273 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3274 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3275 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3276 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3277 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3278 zjAva 2012
3279 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3280 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3281 Oxford 2012
3282 FORAS 2012
3283 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3284 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3285 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3286 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3287 Cheshire Open 2012
3288 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3289 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3290 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3291 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3292 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3293 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3294 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3295 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3296 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3297 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3298 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3299 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3300 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3301 EYGC 2012
3302 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3303 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3304 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3305 Winter`s sonata 2012
3306 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3307 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3308 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3309 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3310 Bydgoszcz 2012
3311 Dutch Championship 2012
3312 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3313 Some news from France
3314 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3315 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3316 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3317 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3318 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3319 Warszawa 2012
3320 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3321 2011 British Small Board Championship
3322 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3323 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3324 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3325 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3326 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3327 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3328 National Veteran Championship 2012
3329 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3330 Essen 2012
3331 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3332 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3333 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3334 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3335 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3336 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3337 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3338 Club Tournament 2012
3339 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3340 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3341 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3342 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3343 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3344 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3345 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3346 Black Stone 1-2012
3347 Trys Karaliai 2012
3348 La Carboneria 2012
3349 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3350 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3351 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3352 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3353 London Open 2011
3354 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3355 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3356 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3357 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3358 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3359 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3360 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3361 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3362 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3363 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3364 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3365 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3366 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3367 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3368 Legends Cadiz 2011
3369 The 2011 Oporto Open
3370 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3371 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3372 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3373 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3374 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3375 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3376 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3377 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3378 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3379 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3380 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3381 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3382 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3383 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3384 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3385 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3386 Arnhem 2011
3387 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3388 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3389 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3390 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3391 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3392 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3393 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3394 17th November Tournament 2011
3395 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3396 Antony Club 2011
3397 Berliner Kranich 2011
3398 German Go Championship 2011
3399 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3400 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3401 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3402 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3403 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3404 Denkstation 2011
3405 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3406 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3407 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3408 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3409 La Carboneria 2011
3410 Coventry 2011
3411 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3412 Go to Innovation 2011
3413 Three Peaks 2011
3414 .Three dragons. 2011
3415 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3416 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3417 Black Stone 11-2011
3418 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3419 Hungarian Open 2011
3420 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3421 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3422 Team championships round 3
3423 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3424 Club Tournament 2011
3425 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3426 Goteborg Open 2011
3427 Styrian Masters 2011
3428 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3429 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3430 Finnish Championship League 2011
3431 Berlin Go-week 2011
3432 East Midlands 2011
3433 Bydgoszcz 2011
3434 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3435 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3436 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3437 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3438 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3439 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3440 Brussels tournament 2011
3441 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3442 Wessex 2011
3443 Championship of Karelia 2011
3444 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3445 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3446 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3447 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3448 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3449 Black Stone 2011
3450 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3451 Balma Tournament 2011
3452 Oulun Syksy 2011
3453 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3454 Norwegian Championship 2011
3455 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3456 Palava Tournament 2011
3457 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3458 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3459 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3460 Copenhagen Open 2011
3461 European Students Championship 2011
3462 Salzburg 2011
3463 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3464 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3465 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3466 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3467 High Noon 2011
3468 Shodan Tournament 2011
3469 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3470 Israeli Championship 2011
3471 clubs under attack
3472 Board games festival 2011
3473 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3474 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3475 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3476 Go commercial
3477 Slovenian Championship 2011
3478 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3479 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3480 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3481 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3482 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3483 Poznan Casual 2011
3484 Shrewsbury 2011
3485 Insei League results: September, 2011
3486 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3487 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3488 EWGC Side Open 2011
3489 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3490 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3491 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3492 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3493 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3494 Autumn Tournament 2011
3495 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3496 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3497 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3498 Linkoeping Open 2011
3499 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3500 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3501 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3502 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3503 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3504 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3505 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3506 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3507 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3508 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3509 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3510 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3511 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3512 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3513 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3514 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3515 Swindon 2011
3516 Helsinki Casual 2011
3517 Pause
3518 2011 British Go Championship
3519 Cornish Open 2011
3520 Northern 2011
3521 XI Torneo di Pisa
3522 Delfts toernooi 2011
3523 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3524 7. WIGO-Turnier
3525 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3526 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3527 French Open Championship 2011
3528 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3529 Brno 2011
3530 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3531 SportAccord European Preliminary
3532 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3533 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3534 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3535 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3536 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3537 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3538 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3539 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3540 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3541 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3542 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3543 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3544 Single, hot and ........
3545 Best Go-video ever
3546 The power of a 9p
3547 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3548 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3549 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3550 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3551 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3552 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3553 EGC and WYGC 2011
3554 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3555 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3556 several recent results 5-2011
3557 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3558 Vetruse Cup 2011
3559 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3560 Galway Open 2011
3561 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3562 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3563 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3564 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3565 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3566 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3567 Danish Championship 2011
3568 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3569 German Championship 2011 qualification
3570 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3571 Go for Luzern 2011
3572 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3573 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3574 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3575 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3576 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3577 Murugandi reviews
3578 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3579 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3580 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3581 Shusaku Cup 2011
3582 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3583 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3584 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3585 March Tournaments
3586 Nottingham 2011
3587 Bonn 2011
3588 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3589 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3590 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3591 several recent results
3592 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3593 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3594 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3595 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3596 Oxford 2011
3597 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3598 Takapotku Open 2011
3599 Weekend Jan 22-23
3600 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3601 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3602 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3603 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3604 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3605 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3606 Wanted: editors and journalists
3607 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3608 Berlin Go-week 2010
3609 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3610 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3611 Championship Weekend
3612 Shrewsbury
3613 September tournaments - A class
3614 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3615 Linkoeping Open 2010
3616 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3617 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3618 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3619 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3620 Helsinki Casual 2010
3621 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3622 Antwerp 2010
3623 Kido Cup 2010
3624 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3625 British Championship Game 1
3626 10th Pisa Tournament
3627 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3628 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3629 Frioul 2010
3630 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3631 French open championship
3632 Iasi Cup 2010
3633 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3634 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3635 Japanese rules...?
3636 The dangers of gambling
3637 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3638 Tesuji of the week
3639 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3640 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3641 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3642 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3643 Big Nick
3644 bad moves
3645 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3646 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3647 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3648 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3649 Funniest remark on KGS today
3650 The Finnish system
3651 did you know...?
3652 after round 3
3653 The Monkey Jump
3654 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3655 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3656 New faces top Pardubice Open
3657 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3658 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3659 Results 18-20 June 2010
3660 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3661 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3662 Some other results from last weekend
3663 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3664 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3665 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3666 Electronic Archive
3667 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3668 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3669 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3670 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3671 Romanian Cup 2010
3672 2010 British Championship
3673 Strasbourg tournament
3674 Swiss Championship 2010
3675 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3676 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3677 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3678 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3679 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3680 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3681 Why Go
3682 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3683 French Youth Championships 2010
3684 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3685 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3686 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3687 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3688 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3689 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3690 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3691 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3692 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3693 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3694 News from Milan, Italy
3695 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3696 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3697 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3698 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3699 Artem strongest student
3700 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3701 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3702 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3703 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3704 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3705 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3706 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3707 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3708 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3709 Novosibirsk Championship
3710 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3711 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3712 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3713 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3714 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3715 Facebook: friends from France first
3716 Some Saturday results
3717 Scottish Championship News
3718 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3719 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3720 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3721 Tampere: many already registred
3722 EGD broke new record
3723 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3724 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3725 Reports from Russia
3726 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3727 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3728 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3729 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3730 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3731 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3732 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3733 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3734 Ali leads KILL-A
3735 Ankara again
3736 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3737 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3738 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3739 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3740 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3741 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3742 Kay wins British Open
3743 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3744 Let my people go
3745 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3746 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3747 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3748 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3749 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3750 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3751 Facebook for feedback
3752 KGS trials new Graphics
3753 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3754 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3755 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3756 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3757 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3758 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3759 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3760 World Pair-go Championship
3761 Fred filmed WMSG
3762 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3763 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3764 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3765 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3766 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3767 Weekend results from all over Europe
3768 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3769 11th Go to Innovation
3770 Many messages on Facebook
3771 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3772 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3773 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3774 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3775 Facebook chasebook
3776 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3777 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3778 Macfadyen Skye High
3779 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3780 Clash in C class
3781 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3782 Terwey tops Castrop
3783 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3784 Bucuresti 179 school
3785 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3786 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3787 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3788 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3789 Bundesliga back to normal
3790 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3791 Belgian Championship, part 1
3792 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3793 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3794 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3795 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3796 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3797 Vit views of vital points
3798 Red roses for favourite friend
3799 Flowers for ladies today
3800 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3801 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3802 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3803 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3804 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3805 Fredda first in KILL-A
3806 Future Champs of Hungary
3807 Chen chopped Dresden
3808 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3809 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3810 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3811 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3812 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3813 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3814 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3815 Berlin is one of several new awards
3816 Three won three in Nottingham
3817 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3818 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3819 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3820 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3821 Record audience expected at KGS
3822 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3823 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3824 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3825 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3826 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3827 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3828 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3829 Cambridge wins British League
3830 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3831 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3832 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3833 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3834 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3835 Quarter of a century at Antony
3836 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3837 Youngest pro ever is female
3838 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3839 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3840 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3841 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3842 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3843 Metta takes Tortellino
3844 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3845 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3846 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3847 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3848 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3849 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3850 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3851 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3852 Go behind bars
3853 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3854 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3855 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3856 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3857 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3858 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3859 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3860 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3861 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3862 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3863 Pal Pandanet Prime
3864 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3865 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3866 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3867 Rengo Song Contest
3868 European Go Congress in Tampere
3869 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3870 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3871 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3872 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3873 Growth of Wintergo
3874 Chinese took over London
3875 Short Summary of Last Week
3876 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3877 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3878 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3879 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3880 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3881 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3882 Book review 3-4: same structure
3883 Book review 3: Kamakura
3884 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3885 X-mas number puzzle
3886 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3887 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3888 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3889 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3890 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3891 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3892 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3893 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3894 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3895 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3896 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3897 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3898 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3899 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3900 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3901 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3902 Hungarian League
3903 Sunday December 13 - local results
3904 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3905 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3906 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3907 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3908 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3909 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3910 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3911 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3912 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3913 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3914 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3915 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3916 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3917 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3918 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3919 Secret of our style
3920 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3921 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3922 Oliver Wolf
3923 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3924 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3925 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3926 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3927 Pop Panda of Milano
3928 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3929 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3930 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3931 Mistrz Polski
3932 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3933 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3934 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3935 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3936 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3937 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3938 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3939 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3940 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3941 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3942 New: Life and Death channel
3943 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3944 Need for more reporters
3945 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3946 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3947 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3948 Wintergo will grow
3949 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3950 French Youth Congress
3951 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3952 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3953 Toulouse trashes to title
3954 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3955 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3956 Kido Cup
3957 Kölner Go-Turnier
3958 French GO Open Championship
3959 4 tournaments broadcasted
3960 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3961 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3962 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3963 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3964 FJ strikes again!
3965 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3966 Brabant 2008
3967 Joseki lessons part 2
3968 watch on fullscreen
3969 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3970 VIP-membership auto login
3971 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3972 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3973 Congress Champions 2008
3974 Naruto Reborn
3975 congress news 2008
3976 Naruto at the congress 2008
3977 Monkeys on a rock
3978 European Masters 2008
3979 Start European Go Congress 2008
3980 1000 members
3981 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3982 Tale about cats
3983 The European Masters 2007
3984 Vilach 2007
3985 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg