Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.


1 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
4 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
5 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
6 Erlangen 2015
7 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
8 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
9 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
10 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
11 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
12 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
13 Club Tournament 13-2015
14 GO for Luzern 2015
15 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
16 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
17 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
18 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
19 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
20 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
21 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
22 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
23 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
24 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
25 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
26 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
27 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
28 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
29 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
30 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
31 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
32 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
33 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
34 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
35 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
36 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
37 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
38 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
39 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
40 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
41 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
42 IGT Pisa 11-2015
43 Betting on the next move is back!
44 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
45 La Carboneria 11-2015
46 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
47 Trigantius 11-2015
48 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
49 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
50 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
51 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
52 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
53 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
54 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
55 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
56 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
57 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
58 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
59 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
60 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
61 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
62 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
63 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
64 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
65 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
66 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
67 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
68 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
69 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
70 La Carboneria 09-2015
71 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
72 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
73 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
74 Vaesteraas Open 2015
75 Kido Cup 09-2015
76 Club Tournament 09-2015
77 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
78 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
79 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
80 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
81 Silesian Cup 08-2015
82 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
83 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
84 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
85 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
86 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
87 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
88 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
89 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
90 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
91 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
92 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
93 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
94 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
95 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
96 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
97 Antony Tournament 08-2015
98 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
99 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
100 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
101 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
102 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
103 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
104 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
105 Club Tournament 07-2015
106 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
107 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
108 EGF Academy
109 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
110 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
111 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
112 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
113 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
114 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
115 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
116 Cheshire Open 07-2015
117 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
118 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
119 Larix-2015
120 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
121 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
122 Marathon Sente 06-2015
123 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
124 13th TIS 06-2015
125 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
126 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
127 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
128 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
129 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
130 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
131 Odense New Year 2015
132 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
133 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
134 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
135 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
136 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
137 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
138 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
139 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
140 Championship of School #43 05-2015
141 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
142 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
143 Dutch Female Championship 2015
144 Dutch Championship 05-2015
145 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
146 Kharkiv Championship 2015
147 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
148 Maidenhead 05-2015
149 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
150 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
151 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
152 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
153 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
154 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
155 New Improved Search Function
156 Jusandan 2015
157 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
158 Winter Tournament 04-2015
159 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
160 Torneo della Befana 2015
161 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
162 1st Varna Go Open 2015
163 Osaka Go Camp 2015
164 2015 Irish championship league
165 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
166 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
167 Essen 2015
168 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
169 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
170 wintergo_2014 03-2015
171 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
172 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
173 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
174 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
175 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
176 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
177 London Open 01-2015
178 Club tournament 01-2015
179 2015
180 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
181 La Carboneria 01-2014
182 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
183 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
184 New Year tournament 01-2014
185 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
186 Cup of Tver 01-2014
187 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
188 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
189 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
190 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
191 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
192 2014 Li Min Cup
193 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
194 AGOCA League 52-2014
195 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
196 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
197 La Carboneria 52-2014
198 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
199 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
200 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
201 2014 Hannuka Tournament
202 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
203 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
204 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
205 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
206 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
207 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
208 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
209 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
210 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
211 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
212 Polish Championship League 51-2014
213 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
214 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
215 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
216 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
217 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
218 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
219 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
220 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
221 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
222 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
223 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
224 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
225 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
226 Czech Female Championship 2014
227 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
228 Perpignan Tournament 2014
229 Italian Championship 2014
230 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
231 Paris Meijin A 2014
232 Paris Meijin B 2014
233 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
234 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
235 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
236 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
237 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
238 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
239 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
240 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
241 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
242 South London: double kyu 50-2014
243 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
244 South London: teachers 50-2014
245 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
246 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
247 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
248 Odense Christmas 2014
249 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
250 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
251 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
252 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
253 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
254 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
255 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
256 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
257 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
258 Turkish Go Championship 2014
259 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
260 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
261 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
262 La Carboneria 48-2014
263 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
264 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
265 Bochumer Bambus 2014
266 Mangafest 2014
267 Gothenburg Open 2014
268 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
269 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
270 Turku Championship 48-2014
271 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
272 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
273 Go to Innovation 47-2014
274 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
275 UCC Go Tournament 2014
276 Baltic Cup 47-2014
277 Club tournament 47-2014
278 La Carboneria 47-2014
279 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
280 Three Peaks 47-2014
281 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
282 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
283 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
284 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
285 City Championship 47-2014
286 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
287 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
288 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
289 Salzburg2014
290 Kauno taure 2014
291 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
292 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
293 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
294 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
295 Letchworth 46-2014
296 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
297 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
298 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
299 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
300 Rennes tournament 46-2014
301 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
302 17th November Tournament 46-2014
303 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
304 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
305 Cup of NSU 45-2014
306 Kharkiv Championship 2014
307 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
308 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
309 Fredericia Open 2014
310 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
311 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
312 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
313 Wessex 44-2014
314 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
315 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
316 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
317 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
318 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
319 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
320 Brussels 2014
321 Oulun Syksy 2014
322 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
323 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
324 La Carboneria 44-2014
325 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
326 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
327 Silesian Cup 43-2014
328 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
329 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
330 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
331 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
332 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
333 Open Porto 2014
334 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
335 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
336 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
337 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
338 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
339 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
340 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
341 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
342 Tenuki 2014
343 Slovenian Championship 2014
344 Club Tournament 42-2014
345 BGA Title Match 2014
346 Ukrainian Cup 2014
347 Lyon tournament 42-2014
348 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
349 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
350 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
351 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
352 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
353 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
354 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
355 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
356 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
357 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
358 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
359 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
360 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
361 European Student Go Championship 2014
362 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
363 Helsinki Casual 2014
364 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
365 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
366 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
367 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
368 Club Tournament 41-2014
369 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
370 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
371 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
372 Man v Machine
373 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
374 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
375 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
376 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
377 Silesian Cup 40-2014
378 Swindon 40-2014
379 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
380 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
381 Cup of Rivne 2014
382 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
383 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
384 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
385 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
386 Torneo di Pisa 2014
387 Zurich Tournament 2014
388 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
389 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
390 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
391 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
392 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
393 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
394 Shropshire 39-2014
395 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
396 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
397 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
398 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
399 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
400 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
401 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
402 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
403 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
404 Cornish Open 38-2014
405 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
406 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
407 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
408 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
409 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
410 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
411 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
412 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
413 Delfts Toernooi 2014
414 Northern 37-2014
415 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
416 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
417 City Day 37-2014
418 Odense Harvest 2014
419 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
420 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
421 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
422 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
423 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
424 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
425 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
426 International Go Cup 37-2014
427 Mangalia open 36-2014
428 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
429 EZERAI 2014
430 Summer Tournament 36-2014
431 Cup of Perm 36-2014
432 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
433 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
434 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
435 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
436 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
437 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
438 Belfast 2014
439 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
440 MSO Open 35-2014
441 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
442 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
443 Stockholm Open 2014
444 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
445 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
446 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
447 Vladimir Open 35-2014
448 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
449 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
450 Zomergo_2014
451 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
452 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
453 2014 August Tournament
454 Rostocker Ishi 2014
455 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
456 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
457 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
458 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
459 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
460 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
461 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
462 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
463 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
464 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
465 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
466 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
467 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
468 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
469 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
470 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
471 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
472 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
473 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
474 Torneo di Agordo 2014
475 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
476 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
477 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
478 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
479 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
480 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
481 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
482 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
483 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
484 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
485 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
486 47th City Championship Finals-2014
487 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
488 Cup of Russia 30-2014
489 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
490 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
491 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
492 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
493 Candidate for the office of EGF president
494 Part 2
495 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
496 Hungarian Go camp 2014
497 2014 July Tournament
498 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
499 Croatian open go championship 2014
500 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
501 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
502 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
503 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
504 Odesa Region Championship 2014
505 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
506 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
507 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
508 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
509 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
510 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
511 CPT2014Amstelveen
512 European Student Go Tournament 2014
513 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
514 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
515 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
516 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
517 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
518 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
519 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
520 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
521 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
522 Czech Championship 27-2014
523 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
524 IGA Correspondence Championship
525 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
526 Milton Keynes 27-2014
527 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
528 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
529 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
530 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
531 Club Tournament 26-2014
532 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
533 Welsh Open 26-2014
534 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
535 EWGC 2014
536 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
537 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
538 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
539 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
540 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
541 Vienna 2014
542 Durham 25-2014
543 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
544 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
545 Iron Man 2014
546 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
547 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
548 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
549 Club Tournament 24-2014
550 Open Lisboa 2014
551 Go in Duketown 24-2014
552 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
553 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
554 Kidocup 2014-Main
555 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
556 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
557 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
558 Millenium Cup 24-2014
559 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
560 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
561 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
562 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
563 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
564 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
565 Swedish Championship 2014
566 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
567 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
568 Club Tournament 23-2014
569 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
570 Csiki Cup 23-2014
571 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
572 Victory Cup 23-2014
573 Cup of Samara 22-2014
574 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
575 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
576 Scottish Open 22-2014
577 Challengers 22-2014
578 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
579 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
580 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
581 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
582 Apeldoorn 2014
583 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
584 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
585 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
586 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
587 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
588 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
589 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
590 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
591 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
592 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
593 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
594 La Carboneria 21-2014
595 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
596 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
597 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
598 British Youth Championship 21-2014
599 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
600 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
601 Freiburg 2014
602 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
603 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
604 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
605 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
606 Open IGC 2014
607 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
608 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
609 Danish Championship 2014
610 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
611 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
612 XVII Madrid 2014
613 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
614 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
615 Bracknell 20-2014
616 Silesian Cup 20-2014
617 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
618 Oslo Open 2014
619 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
620 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
621 La Carboneria 19-2014
622 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
623 Candidates 19-2014
624 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
625 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
626 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
627 Go for Luzern 2014
628 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
629 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
630 Metz Tournament 19-2014
631 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
632 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
633 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
634 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
635 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
636 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
637 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
638 Club Tournament 18-2014
639 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
640 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
641 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
642 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
643 Martinicup 17-2014
644 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
645 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
646 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
647 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
648 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
649 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
650 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
651 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
652 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
653 Nordic Championship 2014
654 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
655 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
656 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
657 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
658 Passover Tournament 16-2014
659 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
660 Tournaments coming up
661 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
662 Silesian Cup 16-2014
663 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
664 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
665 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
666 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
667 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
668 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
669 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
670 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
671 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
672 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
673 Tula Cup 15-2014
674 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
675 Championship of Perm 15-2014
676 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
677 Antwerpen 2014
678 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
679 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
680 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
681 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
682 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
683 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
684 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
685 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
686 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
687 La Carboneria 15-2014
688 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
689 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
690 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
691 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
692 Finnish Team Championship 2014
693 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
694 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
695 Birmingham 14-2014
696 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
697 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
698 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
699 Belgian Championship 14-2014
700 La Carboneria 13-2014
701 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
702 Kani6 2014
703 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
704 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
705 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
706 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
707 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
708 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
709 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
710 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
711 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
712 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
713 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
714 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
715 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
716 Skye 12-2014
717 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
718 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
719 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
720 Silesian Cup 12-2014
721 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
722 Vasteras Open 2014
723 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
724 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
725 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
726 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
727 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
728 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
729 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
730 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
731 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
732 Trigantius 11-2014
733 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
734 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
735 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
736 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
737 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
738 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
739 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
740 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
741 Go Festival 10-2014
742 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
743 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
744 British Open 10-2014
745 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
746 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
747 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
748 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
749 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
750 La Carboneria 09-2014
751 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
752 10th International Tournament 09-2014
753 Kido Cup 09-2014
754 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
755 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
756 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
757 Silesian Cup 09-2014
758 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
759 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
760 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
761 La Carboneria 08-2014
762 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
763 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
764 2014 Confucius Cup
765 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
766 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
767 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
768 Silesian Cup 08-2014
769 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
770 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
771 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
772 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
773 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
774 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
775 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
776 Haags Toernooi 2014
777 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
778 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
779 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
780 Cheshire Open 07-2014
781 12th TIS 07-2014
782 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
783 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
784 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
785 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
786 Februar im Go7 06-2014
787 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
788 Koziolek 3 06-2014
789 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
790 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
791 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
792 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
793 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
794 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
795 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
796 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
797 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
798 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
799 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
800 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
801 Odense Winter 05-2014
802 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
803 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
804 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
805 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
806 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
807 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
808 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
809 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
810 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
811 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
812 Dutch Championship 05-2014
813 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
814 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
815 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
816 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
817 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
818 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
819 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
820 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
821 Irish Championship League 04-2014
822 La Carboneria 04-2014
823 Trys Karaliai 2014
824 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
825 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
826 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
827 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
828 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
829 Essener Go Turnier 2014
830 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
831 Winter Tournament 04-2014
832 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
833 Maidenhead 04-2014
834 Championship of School 42 04-2014
835 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
836 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
837 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
838 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
839 Torneo Befana 2014
840 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
841 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
842 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
843 British Open Now Open to All
844 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
845 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
846 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
847 London Open 01-2014
848 Takapotku Open 2014
849 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
850 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
851 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
852 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
853 wintergo 2013 01-2014
854 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
855 Club tournament 01-2014
856 British Open Not So Open
857 Udine2013
858 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
859 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
860 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
861 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
862 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
863 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
864 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
865 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
866 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
867 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
868 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
869 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
870 La Carboneria 52-2013
871 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
872 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
873 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
874 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
875 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
876 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
877 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
878 Odense Christmas 2013
879 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
880 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
881 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
882 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
883 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
884 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
885 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
886 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
887 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
888 UCC Go Tournament 2013
889 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
890 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
891 Polish Championship League 50-2013
892 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
893 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
894 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
895 2013 South London double kyu
896 2013 South London mid kyu
897 2013 South London top kyu
898 2013 South London teachers tournament
899 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
900 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
901 Torneo di Firenze 2013
902 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
903 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
904 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
905 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
906 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
907 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
908 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
909
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
910 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
911 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
912 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
913 Coventry 49-2013
914 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
915 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
916 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
917 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
918 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
919 BGA Title Match 2013
920 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
921 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
922 Berlin Championship Final 2013
923 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
924 week 48 live TV events
925 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
926 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
927 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
928 La Carboneria 48-2013
929 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
930 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
931 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
932 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
933 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
934 Go to Innovation 2013 report
935 week 47 2013 live TV events
936 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
937 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
938 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
939 City Championship 47-2013
940 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
941 Three Peaks 47-2013
942 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
943 Gladiatore 2013
944 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
945 League of Legends
946 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
947 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
948 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
949 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
950 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
951 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
952 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
953 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
954 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
955 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
956 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
957 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
958 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
959 Fredericia Open 46-2013
960 The Finnish Championship League 2013
961 Study Tournament 46-2013
962 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
963 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
964 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
965 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
966 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
967 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
968 Perm Halloween 45-2013
969 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
970 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
971 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
972 European Go Student Championship 2013
973 Gothenburg Open 2013
974 Helsinki Casual 2013
975 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
976 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
977 Open Porto 2013
978 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
979 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
980 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
981 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
982 La Carboneria 44-2013
983 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
984 Mannheimer Aji 2013
985 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
986 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
987 Wessex 44-2013
988 Belfast Open 2013
989 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
990 Austrian Open 2013
991 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
992 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
993 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
994 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
995 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
996 Tenuki 2013
997 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
998 Slovenian Championship 2013
999 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1000 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1001 Norwegian Championship 2013
1002 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1003 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1004 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1005 Mikulov Open 2013
1006 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1007 Indis 2013
1008 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1009 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1010 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1011 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1012 East Midlands 2013
1013 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1014 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1015 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1016 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1017 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1018 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1019 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1020 Czech Championship 2013
1021 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1022 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1023 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1024 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1025 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1026 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1027 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1028 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1029 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1030 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1031 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1032 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1033 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1034 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1035 Oulun Syksy 2013
1036 Board Games Festival 2013
1037 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1038 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1039 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1040 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1041 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1042 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1043 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1044 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1045 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1046 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1047 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1048 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1049 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1050 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1051 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1052 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1053 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1054 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1055 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1056 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1057 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1058 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1059 Cup of Perm 2013
1060 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1061 Shropshire 2013
1062 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1063 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1064 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1065 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1066 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1067 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1068 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1069 SM1-karsinta 2013
1070 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1071 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1072 Nuorten SM 2013
1073 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1074 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1075 City Day Tornament 2013
1076 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1077 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1078 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1079 Cornish Open 2013
1080 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1081 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1082 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1083 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1084 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1085 Russian Female Championship 2013
1086 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1087 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1088 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1089 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1090 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1091 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1092 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1093 Brno Tournament 2013
1094 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1095 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1096 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1097 Northern 2013
1098 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1099 Summer Tournament 2013
1100 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1101 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1102 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1103 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1104 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1105 MSO Open 2013
1106 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1107 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1108 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1109 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1110 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1111 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1112 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1113 Odense August 2013
1114 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1115 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1116 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1117 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1118 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1119 Pogo Open 2013
1120 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1121 World Youth Championship 2013
1122 Vladimir Open 2013
1123 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1124 Stockholm Open 2013
1125 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1126 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1127 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1128 Odesa Golden 2013
1129 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1130 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1131 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1132 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1133 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1134 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1135 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1136 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1137 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1138 Leksand Open 2013
1139 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1140 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1141 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1142 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1143 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1144 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1145 Samsung Cup 2013
1146 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1147 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1148 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1149 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1150 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1151 District Groningen 2013
1152 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1153 Moyo Open 2013
1154 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1155 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1156 Russian Team Championship 2013
1157 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1158 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1159 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1160 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1161 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1162 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1163 Summer Go Camp 2013
1164 Milton Keynes 2013
1165 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1166 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1167 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1168 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1169 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1170 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1171 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1172 Kieler Turnier 2013
1173 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1174 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1175 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1176 Charlie Marlow 2013
1177 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1178 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1179 Romanian National Championship 2013
1180 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1181 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1182 Mangalia Open 2013
1183 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1184 Welsh Open 2013
1185 8th Marathon 2013
1186 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1187 Durham 2013
1188 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1189 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1190 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1191 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1192 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1193 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1194 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1195 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1196 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1197 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1198 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1199 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1200 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1201 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1202 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1203 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1204 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1205 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1206 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1207 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1208 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1209 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1210 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1211 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1212 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1213 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1214 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1215 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1216 Arundel 2013
1217 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1218 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1219 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1220 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1221 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1222 Cup of Rivne 2013
1223 Fredericia Open 2013
1224 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1225 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1226 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1227 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1228 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1229 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1230 Scottish Open 2013
1231 Challengers 2013
1232 Apeldoorn 2013
1233 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1234 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1235 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1236 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1237 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1238 Championship of Perm 2013
1239 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1240 Kido Cup 2013
1241 Go in Duketown 2013
1242 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1243 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1244 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1245 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1246 Open Lisboa 2013
1247 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1248 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1249 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1250 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1251 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1252 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1253 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1254 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1255 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1256 Swedish Championship 2013
1257 Teden Mladih 2013
1258 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1259 Bracknell 2013
1260 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1261 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1262 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1263 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1264 Amsterdam International 2013
1265 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1266 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1267 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1268 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1269 Young Masters League 2013
1270 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1271 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1272 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1273 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1274 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1275 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1276 Go for Luzern 2013
1277 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1278 Riga Open Go 2013
1279 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1280 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1281 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1282 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1283 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1284 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1285 Martinicup 2013
1286 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1287 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1288 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1289 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1290 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1291 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1292 Danish Championship 2013
1293 Spring tournament 2013
1294 MSU Go Championship-2013
1295 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1296 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1297 Birmingham 2013
1298 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1299 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1300 Oslo Open 2013
1301 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1302 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1303 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1304 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1305 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1306 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1307 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1308 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1309 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1310 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1311 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1312 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1313 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1314 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1315 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1316 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1317 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1318 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1319 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1320 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1321 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1322 Go Open Plzen 2013
1323 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1324 British Open 2013
1325 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1326 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1327 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1328 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1329 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1330 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1331 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1332 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1333 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1334 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1335 Avignon Tournament 2013
1336 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1337 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1338 Go Festival 2013
1339 Passover Tournament 2013
1340 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1341 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1342 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1343 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1344 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1345 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1346 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1347 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1348 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1349 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1350 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1351 Handicap Tournament 2013
1352 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1353 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1354 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1355 Oulun Kevat 2013
1356 rovnodennost 2013
1357 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1358 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1359 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1360 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1361 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1362 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1363 go7ix 2013
1364 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1365 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1366 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1367 British Youth Championship 2013
1368 Paris tournament 2013
1369 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1370 Cup of Tula 2013
1371 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1372 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1373 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1374 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1375 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1376 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1377 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1378 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1379 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1380 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1381 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1382 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1383 Trigantius 2013
1384 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1385 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1386 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1387 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1388 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1389 Fredericia Spring 2013
1390 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1391 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1392 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1393 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1394 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1395 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1396 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1397 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1398 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1399 2013 Confucius Cup
1400 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1401 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1402 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1403 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1404 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1405 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1406 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1407 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1408 Oxford Ladder 2013
1409 Blansko Tournament 2013
1410 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1411 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1412 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1413 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1414 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1415 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1416 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1417 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1418 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1419 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1420 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1421 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1422 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1423 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1424 Vasteras Open 2013
1425 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1426 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1427 Cassovia Cup 2013
1428 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1429 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1430 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1431 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1432 FORAS 2013
1433 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1434 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1435 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1436 Tiger beats Miffy
1437 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1438 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1439 Cheshire Open 2013
1440 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1441 Winner`s sonata 2013
1442 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1443 Haags Toernooi 2013
1444 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1445 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1446 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1447 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1448 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1449 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1450 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1451 Festival Lariks 2013
1452 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1453 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1454 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1455 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1456 Odense Winter 2013
1457 Antony Tournament 2013
1458 Orsay Tournament 2013
1459 National Veteran Championship 2013
1460 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1461 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1462 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1463 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1464 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1465 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1466 Dutch Championship 2013
1467 Maidenhead 2013
1468 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1469 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1470 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1471 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1472 Winter Tournament 2013
1473 Jusandan 2013
1474 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1475 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1476 Wintergo 2012 2013
1477 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1478 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1479 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1480 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1481 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1482 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1483 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1484 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1485 Trys Karaliai 2013
1486 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1487 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1488 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1489 Essen 2013
1490 Decin Tournament 2013
1491 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1492 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1493 Torneo della Befana 2013
1494 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1495 La Carboneria 2013
1496 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1497 London Open 2013
1498 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1499 2013
1500 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1501 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1502 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1503 SM-finaali 2012
1504 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1505 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1506 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1507 GO7 Rapid 2012
1508 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1509 .Three dragons. 2012
1510 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1511 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1512 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1513 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1514 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1515 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1516 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1517 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1518 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1519 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1520 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1521 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1522 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1523 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1524 Championship of Karelia 2012
1525 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1526 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1527 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1528 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1529 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1530 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1531 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1532 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1533 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1534 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1535 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1536 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1537 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1538 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1539 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1540 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1541 David 2012
1542 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1543 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1544 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1545 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1546 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1547 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1548 Go Baron Finals Match
1549 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1550 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1551 38th Serbian championship 2012
1552 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1553 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1554 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1555 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1556 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1557 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1558 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1559 Polish Championship League 2012
1560 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1561 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1562 Coventry 2012
1563 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1564 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1565 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1566 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1567 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1568 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1569 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1570 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1571 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1572 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1573 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1574 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1575 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1576 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1577 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1578 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1579 UCC Open 2012
1580 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1581 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1582 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1583 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1584 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1585 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1586 Three Peaks 2012
1587 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1588 17th November Tournament 2012
1589 Il Gladiatore 2012
1590 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1591 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1592 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1593 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1594 On cherche un traducteur.
1595 Autumn Tournament 2012
1596 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1597 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1598 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1599 Austrian Open 2012
1600 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1601 Odense November 2012
1602 Berlin Go Week 2012
1603 Goeteborg Open 2012
1604 Oulun Syksy 2012
1605 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1606 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1607 Wessex 2012
1608 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1609 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1610 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1611 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1612 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1613 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1614 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1615 Salzburg 2012
1616 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1617 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1618 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1619 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1620 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1621 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1622 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1623 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1624 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1625 Palava Tournament 2012
1626 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1627 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1628 East Midlands 2012
1629 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1630 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1631 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1632 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1633 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1634 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1635 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1636 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1637 Norwegian Championship 2012
1638 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1639 Czech Female Championship 2012
1640 Czech Go Championship 2012
1641 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1642 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1643 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1644 Shodan Trophy 2012
1645 "Crow in a starry sky"
1646 Open Porto 2012
1647 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1648 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1649 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1650 Slovenian Championship 2012
1651 Board Games Festival 2012
1652 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1653 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1654 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1655 ProGO match- sept 2012
1656 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1657 Israeli Championship 2012
1658 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1659 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1660 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1661 Shropshire 2012
1662 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1663 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1664 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1665 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1666 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1667 Swindon 2012
1668 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1669 BGA Title Match 2012
1670 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1671 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1672 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1673 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1674 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1675 Cornish Open 2012
1676 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1677 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1678 Visegrad tour 2012
1679 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1680 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1681 Helsinki Casual 2012
1682 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1683 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1684 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1685 Northern 2012
1686 Campionato italiano 2012
1687 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1688 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1689 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1690 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1691 SM1-karsinta 2012
1692 European Female Championship 2012
1693 European Cup 2012
1694 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1695 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1696 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1697 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1698 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1699 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1700 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1701 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1702 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1703 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1704 Summer Tournament 2012
1705 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1706 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1707 Zurich 2012
1708 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1709 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1710 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1711 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1712 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1713 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1714 Russian Female Championship 2012
1715 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1716 MSO Open 2012
1717 Russian Women Championship
1718 Interview with Andrew Kay
1719 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1720 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1721 French Open Championship 2012
1722 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1723 Taiwanese Go stars
1724 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1725 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1726 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1727 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1728 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1729 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1730 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1731 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1732 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1733 Trickmove of the year!
1734 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1735 Lai Yu-Cheng
1736 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1737 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1738 WMSG 2012 day 3
1739 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1740 WMSG 2012 day 2
1741 WMSG 2012 day 1
1742 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1743 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1744 Interview with Jan Simara
1745 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1746 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1747 Altay Cup 2012
1748 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1749 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1750 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1751 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1752 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1753 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1754 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1755 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1756 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1757 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1758 TurkuGP 2012
1759 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1760 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1761 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1762 Moyo Open 2012
1763 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1764 Oulun Kesa 2012
1765 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1766 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1767 Bergen Open 2012
1768 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1769 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1770 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1771 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1772 Youth Go Camp 2012
1773 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1774 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1775 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1776 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1777 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1778 Russian Team Championship 2012
1779 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1780 Romanian Summer camp
1781 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1782 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1783 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1784 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1785 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1786 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1787 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1788 Freiburg 2012
1789 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1790 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1791 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1792 Milton Keynes 2012
1793 Leksand Open 2012
1794 Welsh Open 2012
1795 Graz 2012
1796 Durham 2012
1797 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1798 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1799 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1800 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1801 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1802 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1803 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1804 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1805 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1806 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1807 Takapotku Open 2012
1808 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1809 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1810 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1811 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1812 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1813 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1814 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1815 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1816 Cup of Rivne 2012
1817 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1818 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1819 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1820 Open Lx 2012
1821 Hungarian GP 2012
1822 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1823 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1824 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1825 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1826 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1827 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1828 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1829 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1830 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1831 Challengers 2012
1832 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1833 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1834 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1835 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1836 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1837 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1838 European Pair Go Championship
1839 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1840 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1841 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1842 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1843 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1844 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1845 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1846 Galway Tournament 2012
1847 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1848 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1849 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1850 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1851 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1852 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1853 Kidocup 2012
1854 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1855 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1856 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1857 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1858 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1859 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1860 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1861 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1862 Swedish Championship 2012
1863 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1864 Turniej Majowy 2012
1865 Scottish Open 2012
1866 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1867 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1868 Bracknell 2012
1869 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1870 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1871 Vetruse Cup 2012
1872 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1873 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1874 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1875 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1876 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1877 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1878 San Marino CON 2012
1879 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1880 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1881 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1882 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1883 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1884 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1885 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1886 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1887 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1888 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1889 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1890 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1891 Tartu Spring 2012
1892 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1893 Candidates 2012
1894 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1895 Britain seeks new leader
1896 Apeldoorn 2012
1897 Danish Championship 2012
1898 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1899 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1900 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1901 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1902 3. Giessener T19 2012
1903 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1904 Young Masters League 2012
1905 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1906 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1907 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1908 Oslo Open 2012
1909 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1910 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1911 Porfirion Cup 2012
1912 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1913 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1914 V.Valek memorial 2012
1915 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1916 British Open 2012
1917 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1918 Martinicup 2012
1919 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1920 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1921 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1922 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1923 Spring Tournament 2012
1924 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1925 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1926 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1927 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1928 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1929 Side Tournament 2012
1930 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1931 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1932 Slovenian open 2012
1933 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1934 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1935 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1936 Passover Tournament 2012
1937 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1938 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1939 2012 Canadian Open
1940 Nordic Championship 2012
1941 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1942 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1943 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1944 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1945 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1946 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1947 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1948 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1949 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1950 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1951 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1952 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1953 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1954 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1955 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1956 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1957 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1958 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1959 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1960 Go Open Plzen 2012
1961 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1962 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1963 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1964 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1965 Arundel 2012
1966 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1967 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1968 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1969 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1970 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1971 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1972 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1973 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1974 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1975 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1976 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1977 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1978 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1979 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1980 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1981 Next tournaments in France
1982 British Youth Championship 2012
1983 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1984 Skye 2012
1985 Ishi Open 2012
1986 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1987 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1988 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1989 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1990 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1991 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1992 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1993 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1994 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1995 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1996 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1997 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1998 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1999 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2000 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2001 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2002 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2003 Trigantius 2012
2004 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2005 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2006 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2007 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2008 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2009 Black Stone 2012
2010 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2011 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2012 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2013 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2014 2012 Confucius Cup
2015 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2017 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2018 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2019 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2020 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2021 Kido Cup 2012
2022 Poznan Casual 2012
2023 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2024 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2025 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2026 Oxford Ladder 2012
2027 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2028 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2029 World Student Championship 2012
2030 Blansko Tournament 2012
2031 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2032 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2033 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2034 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2035 Nottingham 2012
2036 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2037 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2038 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2039 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2040 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2041 zjAva 2012
2042 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2043 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2044 Oxford 2012
2045 FORAS 2012
2046 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2047 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2048 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2049 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2050 Cheshire Open 2012
2051 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2052 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2053 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2054 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2055 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2056 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2057 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2058 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2059 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2060 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2061 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2062 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2063 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2064 EYGC 2012
2065 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2066 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2067 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2068 Winter`s sonata 2012
2069 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2070 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2071 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2072 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2073 Bydgoszcz 2012
2074 Dutch Championship 2012
2075 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2076 Some news from France
2077 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2078 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2079 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2080 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2081 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2082 Warszawa 2012
2083 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2084 2011 British Small Board Championship
2085 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2086 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2087 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2088 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2089 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2090 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2091 National Veteran Championship 2012
2092 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2093 Essen 2012
2094 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2095 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2096 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2097 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2098 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2099 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2100 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2101 Club Tournament 2012
2102 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2103 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2104 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2105 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2106 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2107 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2108 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2109 Black Stone 1-2012
2110 Trys Karaliai 2012
2111 La Carboneria 2012
2112 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2113 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2114 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2115 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2116 London Open 2011
2117 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2118 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2119 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2120 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2121 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2122 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2123 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2124 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2125 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2126 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2127 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2128 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2129 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2130 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2131 Legends Cadiz 2011
2132 The 2011 Oporto Open
2133 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2134 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2135 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2136 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2137 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2138 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2139 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2140 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2141 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2142 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2143 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2144 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2145 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2146 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2147 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2148 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2149 Arnhem 2011
2150 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2151 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2152 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2153 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2154 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2155 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2156 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2157 17th November Tournament 2011
2158 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2159 Antony Club 2011
2160 Berliner Kranich 2011
2161 German Go Championship 2011
2162 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2163 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2164 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2165 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2166 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2167 Denkstation 2011
2168 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2169 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2170 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2171 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2172 La Carboneria 2011
2173 Coventry 2011
2174 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2175 Go to Innovation 2011
2176 Three Peaks 2011
2177 .Three dragons. 2011
2178 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2179 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2180 Black Stone 11-2011
2181 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2182 Hungarian Open 2011
2183 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2184 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2185 Team championships round 3
2186 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2187 Club Tournament 2011
2188 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2189 Goteborg Open 2011
2190 Styrian Masters 2011
2191 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2192 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2193 Finnish Championship League 2011
2194 Berlin Go-week 2011
2195 East Midlands 2011
2196 Bydgoszcz 2011
2197 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2198 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2199 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2200 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2201 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2202 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2203 Brussels tournament 2011
2204 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2205 Wessex 2011
2206 Championship of Karelia 2011
2207 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2208 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2209 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2210 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2211 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2212 Black Stone 2011
2213 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2214 Balma Tournament 2011
2215 Oulun Syksy 2011
2216 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2217 Norwegian Championship 2011
2218 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2219 Palava Tournament 2011
2220 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2221 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2222 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2223 Copenhagen Open 2011
2224 European Students Championship 2011
2225 Salzburg 2011
2226 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2227 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2228 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2229 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2230 High Noon 2011
2231 Shodan Tournament 2011
2232 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2233 Israeli Championship 2011
2234 clubs under attack
2235 Board games festival 2011
2236 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2237 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2238 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2239 Go commercial
2240 Slovenian Championship 2011
2241 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2242 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2243 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2244 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2245 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2246 Poznan Casual 2011
2247 Shrewsbury 2011
2248 Insei League results: September, 2011
2249 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2250 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2251 EWGC Side Open 2011
2252 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2253 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2254 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2255 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2256 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2257 Autumn Tournament 2011
2258 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2259 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2260 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2261 Linkoeping Open 2011
2262 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2263 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2264 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2265 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2266 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2267 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2268 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2269 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2270 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2271 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2272 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2273 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2274 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2275 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2276 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2277 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2278 Swindon 2011
2279 Helsinki Casual 2011
2280 Pause
2281 2011 British Go Championship
2282 Cornish Open 2011
2283 Northern 2011
2284 XI Torneo di Pisa
2285 Delfts toernooi 2011
2286 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2287 7. WIGO-Turnier
2288 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2289 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2290 French Open Championship 2011
2291 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2292 Brno 2011
2293 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2294 SportAccord European Preliminary
2295 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2296 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2297 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2298 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2299 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2300 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2301 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2302 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2303 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2304 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2305 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2306 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2307 Single, hot and ........
2308 Best Go-video ever
2309 The power of a 9p
2310 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2311 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2312 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2313 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2314 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2315 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2316 EGC and WYGC 2011
2317 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2318 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2319 several recent results 5-2011
2320 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2321 Vetruse Cup 2011
2322 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2323 Galway Open 2011
2324 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2325 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2326 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2327 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2328 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2329 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2330 Danish Championship 2011
2331 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2332 German Championship 2011 qualification
2333 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2334 Go for Luzern 2011
2335 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2336 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2337 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2338 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2339 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2340 Murugandi reviews
2341 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2342 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2343 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2344 Shusaku Cup 2011
2345 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2346 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2347 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2348 March Tournaments
2349 Nottingham 2011
2350 Bonn 2011
2351 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2352 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2353 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2354 several recent results
2355 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2356 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2357 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2358 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2359 Oxford 2011
2360 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2361 Takapotku Open 2011
2362 Weekend Jan 22-23
2363 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2364 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2365 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2366 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2367 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2368 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2369 Wanted: editors and journalists
2370 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2371 Berlin Go-week 2010
2372 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2373 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2374 Championship Weekend
2375 Shrewsbury
2376 September tournaments - A class
2377 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2378 Linkoeping Open 2010
2379 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2380 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2381 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2382 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2383 Helsinki Casual 2010
2384 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2385 Antwerp 2010
2386 Kido Cup 2010
2387 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2388 British Championship Game 1
2389 10th Pisa Tournament
2390 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2391 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2392 Frioul 2010
2393 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2394 French open championship
2395 Iasi Cup 2010
2396 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2397 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2398 Japanese rules...?
2399 The dangers of gambling
2400 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2401 Tesuji of the week
2402 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2403 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2404 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2405 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2406 Big Nick
2407 bad moves
2408 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2409 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2410 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2411 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2412 Funniest remark on KGS today
2413 The Finnish system
2414 did you know...?
2415 after round 3
2416 The Monkey Jump
2417 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2418 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2419 New faces top Pardubice Open
2420 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2421 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2422 Results 18-20 June 2010
2423 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2424 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2425 Some other results from last weekend
2426 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2427 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2428 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2429 Electronic Archive
2430 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2431 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2432 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2433 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2434 Romanian Cup 2010
2435 2010 British Championship
2436 Strasbourg tournament
2437 Swiss Championship 2010
2438 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2439 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2440 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2441 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2442 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2443 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2444 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2445 Why Go
2446 French Youth Championships 2010
2447 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2448 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2449 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2450 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2451 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2452 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2453 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2454 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2455 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2456 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2457 News from Milan, Italy
2458 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2459 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2460 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2461 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2462 Artem strongest student
2463 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2464 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2465 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2466 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2467 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2468 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2469 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2470 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2471 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2472 Novosibirsk Championship
2473 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2474 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2475 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2476 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2477 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2478 Facebook: friends from France first
2479 Some Saturday results
2480 Scottish Championship News
2481 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2482 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2483 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2484 Tampere: many already registred
2485 EGD broke new record
2486 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2487 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2488 Reports from Russia
2489 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2490 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2491 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2492 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2493 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2494 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2495 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2496 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2497 Ali leads KILL-A
2498 Ankara again
2499 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2500 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2501 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2502 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2503 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2504 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2505 Kay wins British Open
2506 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2507 Let my people go
2508 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2509 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2510 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2511 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2512 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2513 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2514 Facebook for feedback
2515 KGS trials new Graphics
2516 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2517 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2518 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2519 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2520 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2521 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2522 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2523 World Pair-go Championship
2524 Fred filmed WMSG
2525 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2526 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2527 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2528 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2529 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2530 Weekend results from all over Europe
2531 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2532 11th Go to Innovation
2533 Many messages on Facebook
2534 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2535 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2536 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2537 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2538 Facebook chasebook
2539 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2540 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2541 Macfadyen Skye High
2542 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2543 Clash in C class
2544 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2545 Terwey tops Castrop
2546 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2547 Bucuresti 179 school
2548 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2549 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2550 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2551 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2552 Bundesliga back to normal
2553 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2554 Belgian Championship, part 1
2555 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2556 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2557 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2558 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2559 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2560 Vit views of vital points
2561 Red roses for favourite friend
2562 Flowers for ladies today
2563 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2564 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2565 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2566 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2567 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2568 Fredda first in KILL-A
2569 Future Champs of Hungary
2570 Chen chopped Dresden
2571 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2572 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2573 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2574 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2575 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2576 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2577 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2578 Berlin is one of several new awards
2579 Three won three in Nottingham
2580 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2581 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2582 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2583 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2584 Record audience expected at KGS
2585 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2586 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2587 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2588 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2589 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2590 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2591 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2592 Cambridge wins British League
2593 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2594 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2595 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2596 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2597 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2598 Quarter of a century at Antony
2599 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2600 Youngest pro ever is female
2601 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2602 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2603 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2604 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2605 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2606 Metta takes Tortellino
2607 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2608 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2609 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2610 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2611 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2612 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2613 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2614 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2615 Go behind bars
2616 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2617 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2618 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2619 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2620 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2621 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2622 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2623 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2624 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2625 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2626 Pal Pandanet Prime
2627 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2628 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2629 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2630 Rengo Song Contest
2631 European Go Congress in Tampere
2632 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2633 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2634 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2635 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2636 Growth of Wintergo
2637 Chinese took over London
2638 Short Summary of Last Week
2639 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2640 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2641 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2642 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2643 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2644 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2645 Book review 3-4: same structure
2646 Book review 3: Kamakura
2647 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2648 X-mas number puzzle
2649 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2650 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2651 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2652 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2653 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2654 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2655 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2656 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2657 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2658 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2659 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2660 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2661 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2662 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2663 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2664 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2665 Hungarian League
2666 Sunday December 13 - local results
2667 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2668 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2669 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2670 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2671 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2672 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2673 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2674 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2675 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2676 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2677 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2678 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2679 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2680 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2681 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2682 Secret of our style
2683 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2684 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2685 Oliver Wolf
2686 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2687 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2688 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2689 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2690 Pop Panda of Milano
2691 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2692 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2693 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2694 Mistrz Polski
2695 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2696 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2697 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2698 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2699 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2700 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2701 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2702 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2703 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2704 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2705 New: Life and Death channel
2706 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2707 Need for more reporters
2708 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2709 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2710 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2711 Wintergo will grow
2712 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2713 French Youth Congress
2714 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2715 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2716 Toulouse trashes to title
2717 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2718 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2719 Kido Cup
2720 Kölner Go-Turnier
2721 French GO Open Championship
2722 4 tournaments broadcasted
2723 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2724 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2725 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2726 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2727 FJ strikes again!
2728 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2729 Brabant 2008
2730 Joseki lessons part 2
2731 watch on fullscreen
2732 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2733 VIP-membership auto login
2734 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2735 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2736 Congress Champions 2008
2737 Naruto Reborn
2738 congress news 2008
2739 Naruto at the congress 2008
2740 Monkeys on a rock
2741 European Masters 2008
2742 Start European Go Congress 2008
2743 1000 members
2744 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2745 Tale about cats
2746 The European Masters 2007
2747 Vilach 2007
2748 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg