Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014

15413035
Romania The Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open, a class B tournament, played from 17-05-2014 to 18-05-2014 in Bucuresti, Romania, was won by Dragos Minjina 9k, second came Mircea Nitu 10k and third was Sebastian State 12k (photo)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Sat 24 May 2014




1 eGoban Cup 2016
2 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
3 Naisten SM 2016
4 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
5 Zomergo 2016
6 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
7 Odense August 2016
8 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
9 Arundel 34-2016
10 The European Women Go Championship 2016
11 Tallinn 2016
12 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
13 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
14 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
15 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
16 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
17 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
18 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
19 Polish Championship League 33-2016
20 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
21 Scottish League 33-2016
22 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
23 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
24 Kyiv Summer 2016
25 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
26 Kylma Kivi 2016
27 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
28 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
29 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
30 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
31 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
32 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
33 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
34 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
35 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
36 Open de Lisboa 2016
37 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
38 Tampereen Kesae 2016
39 Moletu taure 2016
40 Moletai Rapid 2016
41 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
42 Serbian Cup 2016
43 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
44 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
45 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
46 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
47 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
48 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
49 Go Camp 2016
50 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
51 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
52 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
53 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
54 La Carboneria 27-2016
55 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
56 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
57 Scottish League 27-2016
58 GGT2016
59 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
60 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
61 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
62 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
63 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
64 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
65 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
66 Milton Keynes 26-2016
67 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
68 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
69 Chess grandmasters playing Go
70 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
71 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
72 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
73 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
74 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
75 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
76 Welsh Open 25-2016
77 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
78 Club tournament 25-2016
79 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
80 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
81 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
82 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
83 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
84 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
85 Durham 24-2016
86 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
87 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
88 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
89 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
90 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
91 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
92 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
93 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
94 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
95 Csiki Cup 2016
96 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
97 Scottish Open 22-2016
98 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
99 Challengers 22-2016
100 Odense Summer 2016
101 Semifinala CN 2016
102 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
103 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
104 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
105 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
106 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
107 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
108 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
109 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
110 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
111 Tartu Spring 2016
112 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
113 Strasbourg2016
114 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
115 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
116 Championship of Kyiv 2016
117 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
118 Go in Duketown 20-2016
119 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
120 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
121 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
122 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
123 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
124 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
125 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
126 Kidocup Main 2016
127 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
128 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
129 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
130 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
131 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
132 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
133 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
134 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
135 Moletai 2016
136 Croatia Open 19-2016
137 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
138 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
139 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
140 Scottish League 19-2016
141 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
142 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
143 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
144 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
145 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
146 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
147 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
148 La Carboneria 19-2016
149 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
150 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
151 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
152 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
153 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
154 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
155 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
156 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
157 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
158 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
159 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
160 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
161 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
162 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
163 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
164 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
165 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
166 Candidates 18-2016
167 Crimea Championship 17-2016
168 CN Tineret 2016
169 Club tournament 17-2016
170 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
171 Danish Championship 2016
172 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
173 Oslo Open 2016
174 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
175 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
176 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
177 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
178 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
179 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
180 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
181 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
182 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
183 Ascona 2016
184 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
185 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
186 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
187 Martinicup 17-2016
188 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
189 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
190 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
191 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
192 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
193 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
194 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
195 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
196 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
197 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
198 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
199 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
200 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
201 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
202 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
203 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
204 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
205 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
206 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
207 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
208 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
209 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
210 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
211 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
212 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
213 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
214 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
215 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
216 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
217 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
218 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
219 Prepare for Go 16-2016
220 Good mood 16-2016
221 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
222 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
223 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
224 Fredericia Spring 2016
225 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
226 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
227 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
228 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
229 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
230 Apeldoorn 2016
231 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
232 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
233 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
234 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
235 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
236 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
237 Championship of Perm 14-2016
238 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
239 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
240 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
241 British Open 14-2016
242 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
243 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
244 District Groningen 14-2016
245 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
246 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
247 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
248 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
249 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
250 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
251 Go Festival 13-2016
252 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
253 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
254 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
255 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
256 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
257 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
258 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
259 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
260 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
261 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
262 Nordic Championships 2016
263 Club Tournament 12-2016
264 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
265 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
266 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
267 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
268 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
269 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
270 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
271 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
272 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
273 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
274 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
275 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
276 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
277 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
278 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
279 OPEN IGC 2016
280 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
281 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
282 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
283 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
284 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
285 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
286 Nikorai do 12-2016
287 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
288 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
289 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
290 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
291 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
292 Trigantius 11-2016
293 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
294 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
295 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
296 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
297 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
298 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
299 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
300 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
301 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
302 Skye 10-2016
303 Dragon Cup 2016
304 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
305 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
306 La Carboneria 10-2016
307 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
308 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
309 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
310 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
311 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
312 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
313 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
314 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
315 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
316 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
317 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
318 Vaesteraas Open 2016
319 Odense Winter 2016
320 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
321 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
322 Kido Cup 08-2016
323 Foras 2016
324 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
325 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
326 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
327 La Carboneria 08-2016
328 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
329 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
330 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
331 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
332 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
333 La Carboneria 07-2016
334 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
335 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
336 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
337 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
338 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
339 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
340 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
341 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
342 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
343 Helsinki Open 2016
344 Cheshire Open 06-2016
345 Good mood 06-2016
346 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
347 Haags Toernooi 2016
348 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
349 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
350 La Carboneeria 06-2016
351 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
352 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
353 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
354 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
355 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
356 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
357 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
358 Dutch Championship 05-2016
359 Hana Cup 05-2016
360 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
361 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
362 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
363 La Carboneria 04-2016
364 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
365 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
366 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
367 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
368 Winter Tournament 04-2016
369 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
370 Maidenhead 03-2016
371 Essen 2016
372 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
373 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
374 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
375 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
376 Trys karaliai 2016
377 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
378 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
379 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
380 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
381 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
382 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
383 Jusandan 02-2016
384 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
385 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
386 Polish Championship League 02-2016
387 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
388 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
389 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
390 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
391 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
392 London Open 01-2016
393 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
394 Club tournament 01-2016
395 Restart of EuroGoTV
396 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
397 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
398 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
399 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
400 Close to be back online!!
401 And....will we be back?!!
402 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
403 Challengers 22-2015
404 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
405 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
406 Go in Duketown 22-2015
407 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
408 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
409 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
410 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
411 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
412 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
413 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
414 Touraine tournament 21-2015
415 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
416 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
417 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
418 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
419 Chinese National Team Championship results
420 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
421 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
422 Bracknell 21-2015
423 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
424 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
425 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
426 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
427 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
428 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
429 Supercon Sevilla 2015
430 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
431 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
432 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
433 Swedish Championships 2015
434 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
435 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
436 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
437 La Carboneria 20-2015
438 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
439 XVIII Madrid 2015
440 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
441 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
442 Chinese National Team Championship
443 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
444 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
445 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
446 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
447 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
448 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
449 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
450 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
451 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
452 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
453 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
454 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
455 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
456 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
457 GLOBIS Cup and more
458 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
459 Apeldoorn 2015
460 Candidates 19-2015
461 Danish Championship 2015
462 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
463 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
464 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
465 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
466 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
467 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
468 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
469 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
470 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
471 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
472 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
473 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
474 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
475 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
476 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
477 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
478 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
479 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
480 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
481 Moscow Championship 18-2015
482 Oslo Open 2015
483 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
484 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
485 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
486 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
487 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
488 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
489 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
490 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
491 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
492 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
493 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
494 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
495 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
496 Open EPFL 2015
497 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
498 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
499 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
500 Fredericia Spring 2015
501 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
502 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
503 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
504 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
505 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
506 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
507 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
508 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
509 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
510 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
511 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
512 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
513 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
514 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
515 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
516 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
517 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
518 Club Tournament 16-2015
519 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
520 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
521 Rennes tournament 16-2015
522 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
523 GO Open Plzen 2015
524 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
525 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
526 Oulun Kevat 2015
527 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
528 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
529 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
530 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
531 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
532 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
533 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
534 Nordic Championship 2015
535 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
536 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
537 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
538 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
539 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
540 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
541 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
542 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
543 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
544 Championship of Perm 14-2015
545 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
546 Go Festival 14-2015
547 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
548 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
549 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
550 British Open 14-2015
551 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
552 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
553 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
554 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
555 3la 13-2015
556 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
557 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
558 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
559 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
560 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
561 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
562 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
563 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
564 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
565 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
566 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
567 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
568 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
569 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
570 Erlangen 2015
571 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
572 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
573 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
574 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
575 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
576 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
577 Club Tournament 13-2015
578 GO for Luzern 2015
579 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
580 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
581 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
582 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
583 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
584 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
585 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
586 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
587 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
588 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
589 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
590 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
591 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
592 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
593 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
594 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
595 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
596 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
597 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
598 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
599 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
600 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
601 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
602 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
603 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
604 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
605 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
606 IGT Pisa 11-2015
607 Betting on the next move is back!
608 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
609 La Carboneria 11-2015
610 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
611 Trigantius 11-2015
612 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
613 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
614 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
615 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
616 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
617 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
618 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
619 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
620 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
621 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
622 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
623 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
624 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
625 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
626 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
627 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
628 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
629 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
630 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
631 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
632 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
633 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
634 La Carboneria 09-2015
635 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
636 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
637 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
638 Vaesteraas Open 2015
639 Kido Cup 09-2015
640 Club Tournament 09-2015
641 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
642 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
643 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
644 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
645 Silesian Cup 08-2015
646 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
647 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
648 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
649 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
650 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
651 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
652 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
653 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
654 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
655 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
656 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
657 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
658 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
659 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
660 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
661 Antony Tournament 08-2015
662 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
663 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
664 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
665 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
666 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
667 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
668 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
669 Club Tournament 07-2015
670 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
671 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
672 EGF Academy
673 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
674 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
675 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
676 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
677 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
678 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
679 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
680 Cheshire Open 07-2015
681 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
682 NOW LIVE
683 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
684 Larix-2015
685 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
686 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
687 Marathon Sente 06-2015
688 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
689 13th TIS 06-2015
690 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
691 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
692 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
693 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
694 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
695 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
696 Odense New Year 2015
697 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
698 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
699 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
700 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
701 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
702 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
703 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
704 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
705 Championship of School #43 05-2015
706 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
707 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
708 Dutch Female Championship 2015
709 Dutch Championship 05-2015
710 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
711 Kharkiv Championship 2015
712 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
713 Maidenhead 05-2015
714 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
715 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
716 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
717 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
718 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
719 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
720 New Improved Search Function
721 Jusandan 2015
722 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
723 Winter Tournament 04-2015
724 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
725 Torneo della Befana 2015
726 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
727 1st Varna Go Open 2015
728 Osaka Go Camp 2015
729 2015 Irish championship league
730 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
731 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
732 Essen 2015
733 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
734 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
735 wintergo_2014 03-2015
736 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
737 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
738 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
739 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
740 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
741 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
742 London Open 01-2015
743 Club tournament 01-2015
744 2015
745 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
746 La Carboneria 01-2014
747 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
748 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
749 New Year tournament 01-2014
750 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
751 Cup of Tver 01-2014
752 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
753 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
754 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
755 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
756 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
757 2014 Li Min Cup
758 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
759 AGOCA League 52-2014
760 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
761 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
762 La Carboneria 52-2014
763 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
764 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
765 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
766 2014 Hannuka Tournament
767 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
768 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
769 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
770 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
771 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
772 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
773 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
774 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
775 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
776 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
777 Polish Championship League 51-2014
778 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
779 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
780 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
781 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
782 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
783 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
784 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
785 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
786 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
787 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
788 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
789 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
790 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
791 Czech Female Championship 2014
792 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
793 Perpignan Tournament 2014
794 Italian Championship 2014
795 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
796 Paris Meijin A 2014
797 Paris Meijin B 2014
798 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
799 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
800 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
801 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
802 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
803 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
804 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
805 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
806 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
807 South London: double kyu 50-2014
808 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
809 South London: teachers 50-2014
810 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
811 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
812 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
813 Odense Christmas 2014
814 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
815 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
816 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
817 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
818 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
819 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
820 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
821 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
822 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
823 Turkish Go Championship 2014
824 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
825 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
826 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
827 La Carboneria 48-2014
828 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
829 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
830 Bochumer Bambus 2014
831 Mangafest 2014
832 Gothenburg Open 2014
833 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
834 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
835 Turku Championship 48-2014
836 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
837 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
838 Go to Innovation 47-2014
839 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
840 UCC Go Tournament 2014
841 Baltic Cup 47-2014
842 Club tournament 47-2014
843 La Carboneria 47-2014
844 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
845 Three Peaks 47-2014
846 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
847 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
848 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
849 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
850 City Championship 47-2014
851 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
852 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
853 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
854 Salzburg2014
855 Kauno taure 2014
856 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
857 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
858 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
859 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
860 Letchworth 46-2014
861 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
862 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
863 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
864 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
865 Rennes tournament 46-2014
866 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
867 17th November Tournament 46-2014
868 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
869 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
870 Cup of NSU 45-2014
871 Kharkiv Championship 2014
872 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
873 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
874 Fredericia Open 2014
875 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
876 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
877 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
878 Wessex 44-2014
879 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
880 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
881 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
882 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
883 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
884 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
885 Brussels 2014
886 Oulun Syksy 2014
887 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
888 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
889 La Carboneria 44-2014
890 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
891 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
892 Silesian Cup 43-2014
893 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
894 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
895 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
896 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
897 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
898 Open Porto 2014
899 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
900 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
901 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
902 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
903 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
904 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
905 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
906 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
907 Tenuki 2014
908 Slovenian Championship 2014
909 Club Tournament 42-2014
910 BGA Title Match 2014
911 Ukrainian Cup 2014
912 Lyon tournament 42-2014
913 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
914 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
915 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
916 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
917 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
918 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
919 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
920 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
921 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
922 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
923 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
924 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
925 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
926 European Student Go Championship 2014
927 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
928 Helsinki Casual 2014
929 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
930 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
931 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
932 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
933 Club Tournament 41-2014
934 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
935 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
936 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
937 Man v Machine
938 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
939 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
940 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
941 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
942 Silesian Cup 40-2014
943 Swindon 40-2014
944 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
945 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
946 Cup of Rivne 2014
947 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
948 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
949 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
950 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
951 Torneo di Pisa 2014
952 Zurich Tournament 2014
953 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
954 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
955 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
956 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
957 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
958 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
959 Shropshire 39-2014
960 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
961 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
962 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
963 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
964 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
965 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
966 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
967 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
968 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
969 Cornish Open 38-2014
970 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
971 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
972 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
973 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
974 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
975 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
976 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
977 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
978 Delfts Toernooi 2014
979 Northern 37-2014
980 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
981 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
982 City Day 37-2014
983 Odense Harvest 2014
984 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
985 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
986 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
987 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
988 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
989 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
990 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
991 International Go Cup 37-2014
992 Mangalia open 36-2014
993 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
994 EZERAI 2014
995 Summer Tournament 36-2014
996 Cup of Perm 36-2014
997 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
998 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
999 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1000 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1001 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1002 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1003 Belfast 2014
1004 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1005 MSO Open 35-2014
1006 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1007 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1008 Stockholm Open 2014
1009 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1010 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1011 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1012 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1013 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1014 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1015 Zomergo_2014
1016 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1017 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1018 2014 August Tournament
1019 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1020 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1021 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1022 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1023 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1024 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1025 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1026 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1027 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1028 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1029 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1030 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1031 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1032 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1033 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1034 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1035 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1036 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1037 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1038 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1039 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1040 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1041 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1042 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1043 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1044 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1045 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1046 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1047 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1048 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1049 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1050 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1051 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1052 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1053 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1054 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1055 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1056 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1057 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1058 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1059 Part 2
1060 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1061 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1062 2014 July Tournament
1063 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1064 Croatian open go championship 2014
1065 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1066 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1067 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1068 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1069 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1070 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1071 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1072 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1073 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1074 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1075 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1076 CPT2014Amstelveen
1077 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1078 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1079 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1080 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1081 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1082 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1083 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1084 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1085 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1086 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1087 Czech Championship 27-2014
1088 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1089 IGA Correspondence Championship
1090 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1091 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1092 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1093 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1094 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1095 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1096 Club Tournament 26-2014
1097 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1098 Welsh Open 26-2014
1099 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1100 EWGC 2014
1101 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1102 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1103 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1104 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1105 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1106 Vienna 2014
1107 Durham 25-2014
1108 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1109 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1110 Iron Man 2014
1111 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1112 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1113 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1114 Club Tournament 24-2014
1115 Open Lisboa 2014
1116 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1117 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1118 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1119 Kidocup 2014-Main
1120 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1121 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1122 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1123 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1124 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1125 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1126 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1127 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1128 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1129 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1130 Swedish Championship 2014
1131 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1132 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1133 Club Tournament 23-2014
1134 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1135 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1136 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1137 Victory Cup 23-2014
1138 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1140 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1141 Scottish Open 22-2014
1142 Challengers 22-2014
1143 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1144 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1145 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1146 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1147 Apeldoorn 2014
1148 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1149 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1150 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1151 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1152 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1153 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1154 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1155 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1156 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1157 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1158 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1159 La Carboneria 21-2014
1160 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1161 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1162 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1163 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1164 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1165 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1166 Freiburg 2014
1167 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1168 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1169 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1170 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1171 Open IGC 2014
1172 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1173 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1174 Danish Championship 2014
1175 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1176 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1177 XVII Madrid 2014
1178 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1179 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1180 Bracknell 20-2014
1181 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1182 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1183 Oslo Open 2014
1184 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1185 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1186 La Carboneria 19-2014
1187 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1188 Candidates 19-2014
1189 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1190 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1191 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1192 Go for Luzern 2014
1193 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1194 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1195 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1196 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1197 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1198 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1199 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1200 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1201 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1202 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1203 Club Tournament 18-2014
1204 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1205 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1206 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1207 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1208 Martinicup 17-2014
1209 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1210 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1211 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1212 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1213 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1214 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1215 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1216 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1217 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1218 Nordic Championship 2014
1219 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1220 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1221 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1222 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1223 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1224 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1225 Tournaments coming up
1226 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1227 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1228 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1229 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1230 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1231 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1232 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1233 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1234 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1235 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1236 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1237 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1238 Tula Cup 15-2014
1239 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1240 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1241 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1242 Antwerpen 2014
1243 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1244 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1245 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1246 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1247 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1248 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1249 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1250 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1251 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1252 La Carboneria 15-2014
1253 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1254 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1255 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1256 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1257 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1258 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1259 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1260 Birmingham 14-2014
1261 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1262 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1263 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1264 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1265 La Carboneria 13-2014
1266 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1267 Kani6 2014
1268 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1269 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1270 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1271 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1272 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1273 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1274 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1275 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1276 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1277 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1278 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1279 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1280 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1281 Skye 12-2014
1282 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1283 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1284 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1285 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1286 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1287 Vasteras Open 2014
1288 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1289 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1290 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1291 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1292 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1293 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1294 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1295 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1296 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1297 Trigantius 11-2014
1298 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1299 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1300 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1301 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1302 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1303 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1304 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1305 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1306 Go Festival 10-2014
1307 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1308 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1309 British Open 10-2014
1310 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1311 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1312 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1313 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1314 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1315 La Carboneria 09-2014
1316 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1317 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1318 Kido Cup 09-2014
1319 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1320 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1321 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1322 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1323 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1324 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1325 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1326 La Carboneria 08-2014
1327 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1328 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1329 2014 Confucius Cup
1330 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1331 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1332 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1333 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1334 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1335 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1336 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1337 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1338 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1339 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1340 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1341 Haags Toernooi 2014
1342 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1343 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1344 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1345 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1346 12th TIS 07-2014
1347 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1348 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1349 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1350 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1351 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1352 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1353 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1354 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1355 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1356 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1357 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1358 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1359 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1360 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1361 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1362 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1363 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1364 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1365 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1366 Odense Winter 05-2014
1367 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1368 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1369 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1370 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1371 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1372 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1373 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1374 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1375 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1376 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1377 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1378 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1379 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1380 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1381 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1382 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1383 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1384 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1385 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1386 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1387 La Carboneria 04-2014
1388 Trys Karaliai 2014
1389 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1390 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1391 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1392 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1393 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1394 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1395 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1396 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1397 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1398 Maidenhead 04-2014
1399 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1400 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1401 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1402 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1403 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1404 Torneo Befana 2014
1405 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1406 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1407 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1408 British Open Now Open to All
1409 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1410 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1411 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1412 London Open 01-2014
1413 Takapotku Open 2014
1414 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1415 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1416 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1417 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1418 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1419 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1420 Club tournament 01-2014
1421 British Open Not So Open
1422 Udine2013
1423 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1424 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1425 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1426 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1427 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1428 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1429 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1430 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1431 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1432 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1433 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1434 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1435 La Carboneria 52-2013
1436 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1437 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1438 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1439 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1440 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1441 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1442 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1443 Odense Christmas 2013
1444 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1445 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1446 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1447 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1448 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1449 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1450 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1451 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1452 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1453 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1454 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1455 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1456 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1457 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1458 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1459 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1460 2013 South London double kyu
1461 2013 South London mid kyu
1462 2013 South London top kyu
1463 2013 South London teachers tournament
1464 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1465 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1466 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1467 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1468 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1469 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1470 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1471 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1472 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1473 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1474
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1475 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1476 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1477 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1478 Coventry 49-2013
1479 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1480 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1481 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1482 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1483 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1484 BGA Title Match 2013
1485 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1486 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1487 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1488 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1489 week 48 live TV events
1490 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1491 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1492 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1493 La Carboneria 48-2013
1494 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1495 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1496 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1497 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1498 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1499 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1500 week 47 2013 live TV events
1501 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1502 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1503 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1504 City Championship 47-2013
1505 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1506 Three Peaks 47-2013
1507 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1508 Gladiatore 2013
1509 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1510 League of Legends
1511 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1512 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1513 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1514 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1515 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1516 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1517 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1518 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1519 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1520 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1521 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1522 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1523 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1524 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1525 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1526 Study Tournament 46-2013
1527 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1528 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1529 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1530 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1531 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1532 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1533 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1534 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1535 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1536 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1537 European Go Student Championship 2013
1538 Gothenburg Open 2013
1539 Helsinki Casual 2013
1540 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1541 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1542 Open Porto 2013
1543 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1544 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1545 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1546 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1547 La Carboneria 44-2013
1548 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1549 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1550 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1551 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1552 Wessex 44-2013
1553 Belfast Open 2013
1554 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1555 Austrian Open 2013
1556 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1557 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1558 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1559 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1560 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1561 Tenuki 2013
1562 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1563 Slovenian Championship 2013
1564 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1565 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1566 Norwegian Championship 2013
1567 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1568 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1569 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1570 Mikulov Open 2013
1571 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1572 Indis 2013
1573 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1574 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1575 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1576 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1577 East Midlands 2013
1578 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1579 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1580 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1581 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1582 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1583 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1584 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1585 Czech Championship 2013
1586 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1587 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1588 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1589 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1590 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1591 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1592 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1593 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1594 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1595 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1596 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1597 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1598 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1599 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1600 Oulun Syksy 2013
1601 Board Games Festival 2013
1602 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1603 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1604 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1605 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1606 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1607 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1608 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1609 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1610 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1611 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1612 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1613 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1614 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1615 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1616 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1617 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1618 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1619 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1620 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1621 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1622 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1623 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1624 Cup of Perm 2013
1625 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1626 Shropshire 2013
1627 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1628 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1629 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1630 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1631 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1632 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1633 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1634 SM1-karsinta 2013
1635 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1636 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1637 Nuorten SM 2013
1638 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1639 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1640 City Day Tornament 2013
1641 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1642 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1643 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1644 Cornish Open 2013
1645 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1646 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1647 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1648 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1649 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1650 Russian Female Championship 2013
1651 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1652 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1653 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1654 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1655 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1656 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1657 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1658 Brno Tournament 2013
1659 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1660 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1661 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1662 Northern 2013
1663 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1664 Summer Tournament 2013
1665 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1666 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1667 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1668 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1669 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1670 MSO Open 2013
1671 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1672 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1673 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1674 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1675 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1676 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1677 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1678 Odense August 2013
1679 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1680 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1681 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1682 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1683 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1684 Pogo Open 2013
1685 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1686 World Youth Championship 2013
1687 Vladimir Open 2013
1688 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1689 Stockholm Open 2013
1690 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1691 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1692 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1693 Odesa Golden 2013
1694 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1695 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1696 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1697 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1698 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1699 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1700 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1701 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1702 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1703 Leksand Open 2013
1704 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1705 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1706 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1707 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1708 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1709 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1710 Samsung Cup 2013
1711 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1712 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1713 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1714 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1715 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1716 District Groningen 2013
1717 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1718 Moyo Open 2013
1719 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1720 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1721 Russian Team Championship 2013
1722 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1723 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1724 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1725 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1726 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1727 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1728 Summer Go Camp 2013
1729 Milton Keynes 2013
1730 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1731 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1732 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1733 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1734 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1735 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1736 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1737 Kieler Turnier 2013
1738 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1739 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1740 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1741 Charlie Marlow 2013
1742 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1743 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1744 Romanian National Championship 2013
1745 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1746 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1747 Mangalia Open 2013
1748 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1749 Welsh Open 2013
1750 8th Marathon 2013
1751 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1752 Durham 2013
1753 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1754 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1755 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1756 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1757 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1758 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1759 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1760 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1761 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1762 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1763 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1764 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1765 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1766 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1767 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1768 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1769 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1770 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1771 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1772 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1773 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1774 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1775 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1776 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1777 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1778 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1779 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1780 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1781 Arundel 2013
1782 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1783 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1784 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1785 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1786 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1787 Cup of Rivne 2013
1788 Fredericia Open 2013
1789 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1790 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1791 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1792 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1793 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1794 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1795 Scottish Open 2013
1796 Challengers 2013
1797 Apeldoorn 2013
1798 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1799 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1800 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1801 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1802 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1803 Championship of Perm 2013
1804 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1805 Kido Cup 2013
1806 Go in Duketown 2013
1807 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1808 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1809 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1810 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1811 Open Lisboa 2013
1812 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1813 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1814 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1815 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1816 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1817 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1818 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1819 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1820 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1821 Swedish Championship 2013
1822 Teden Mladih 2013
1823 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1824 Bracknell 2013
1825 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1826 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1827 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1828 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1829 Amsterdam International 2013
1830 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1831 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1832 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1833 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1834 Young Masters League 2013
1835 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1836 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1837 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1838 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1839 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1840 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1841 Go for Luzern 2013
1842 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1843 Riga Open Go 2013
1844 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1845 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1846 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1847 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1848 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1849 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1850 Martinicup 2013
1851 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1852 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1853 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1854 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1855 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1856 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1857 Danish Championship 2013
1858 Spring tournament 2013
1859 MSU Go Championship-2013
1860 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1861 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1862 Birmingham 2013
1863 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1864 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1865 Oslo Open 2013
1866 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1867 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1868 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1869 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1870 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1871 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1872 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1873 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1874 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1875 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1876 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1877 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1878 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1879 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1880 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1881 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1882 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1883 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1884 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1885 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1886 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1887 Go Open Plzen 2013
1888 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1889 British Open 2013
1890 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1891 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1892 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1893 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1894 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1895 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1896 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1897 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1898 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1899 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1900 Avignon Tournament 2013
1901 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1902 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1903 Go Festival 2013
1904 Passover Tournament 2013
1905 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1906 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1907 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1908 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1909 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1910 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1911 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1912 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1913 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1914 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1915 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1916 Handicap Tournament 2013
1917 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1918 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1919 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1920 Oulun Kevat 2013
1921 rovnodennost 2013
1922 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1923 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1924 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1925 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1926 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1927 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1928 go7ix 2013
1929 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1930 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1931 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1932 British Youth Championship 2013
1933 Paris tournament 2013
1934 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1935 Cup of Tula 2013
1936 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1937 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1938 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1939 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1940 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1941 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1942 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1943 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1944 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1945 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1946 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1947 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1948 Trigantius 2013
1949 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1950 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1951 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1952 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1953 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1954 Fredericia Spring 2013
1955 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1956 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1957 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1958 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1959 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1960 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1961 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1962 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1963 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1964 2013 Confucius Cup
1965 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1966 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1967 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1968 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1969 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1970 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1971 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1972 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1973 Oxford Ladder 2013
1974 Blansko Tournament 2013
1975 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1976 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1977 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1978 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1979 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1980 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1981 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1982 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1983 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1984 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1985 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1986 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1987 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1988 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1989 Vasteras Open 2013
1990 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1991 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1992 Cassovia Cup 2013
1993 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1994 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1995 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1996 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1997 FORAS 2013
1998 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1999 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2000 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2001 Tiger beats Miffy
2002 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2003 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2004 Cheshire Open 2013
2005 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2006 Winner`s sonata 2013
2007 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2008 Haags Toernooi 2013
2009 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2010 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2011 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2012 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2013 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2014 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2015 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2016 Festival Lariks 2013
2017 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2018 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2019 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2020 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2021 Odense Winter 2013
2022 Antony Tournament 2013
2023 Orsay Tournament 2013
2024 National Veteran Championship 2013
2025 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2026 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2027 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2028 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2029 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2030 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2031 Dutch Championship 2013
2032 Maidenhead 2013
2033 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2034 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2035 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2036 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2037 Winter Tournament 2013
2038 Jusandan 2013
2039 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2040 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2041 Wintergo 2012 2013
2042 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2043 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2044 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2045 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2046 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2047 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2048 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2049 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2050 Trys Karaliai 2013
2051 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2052 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2053 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2054 Essen 2013
2055 Decin Tournament 2013
2056 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2057 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2058 Torneo della Befana 2013
2059 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2060 La Carboneria 2013
2061 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2062 London Open 2013
2063 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2064 2013
2065 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2066 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2067 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2068 SM-finaali 2012
2069 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2070 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2071 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2072 GO7 Rapid 2012
2073 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2074 .Three dragons. 2012
2075 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2076 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2077 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2078 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2079 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2080 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2081 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2082 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2083 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2084 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2085 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2086 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2087 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2088 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2089 Championship of Karelia 2012
2090 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2091 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2092 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2093 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2094 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2095 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2096 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2097 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2098 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2099 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2100 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2101 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2102 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2103 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2104 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2105 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2106 David 2012
2107 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2108 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2109 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2110 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2111 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2112 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2113 Go Baron Finals Match
2114 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2115 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2116 38th Serbian championship 2012
2117 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2118 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2119 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2120 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2121 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2122 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2123 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2124 Polish Championship League 2012
2125 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2126 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2127 Coventry 2012
2128 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2129 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2130 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2131 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2132 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2133 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2134 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2135 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2136 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2137 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2138 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2139 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2140 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2141 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2142 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2143 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2144 UCC Open 2012
2145 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2146 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2147 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2148 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2149 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2150 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2151 Three Peaks 2012
2152 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2153 17th November Tournament 2012
2154 Il Gladiatore 2012
2155 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2156 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2157 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2158 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2159 On cherche un traducteur.
2160 Autumn Tournament 2012
2161 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2162 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2163 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2164 Austrian Open 2012
2165 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2166 Odense November 2012
2167 Berlin Go Week 2012
2168 Goeteborg Open 2012
2169 Oulun Syksy 2012
2170 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2171 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2172 Wessex 2012
2173 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2174 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2175 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2176 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2177 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2178 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2179 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2180 Salzburg 2012
2181 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2182 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2183 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2184 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2185 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2186 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2187 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2188 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2189 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2190 Palava Tournament 2012
2191 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2192 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2193 East Midlands 2012
2194 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2195 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2196 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2197 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2198 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2199 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2200 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2201 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2202 Norwegian Championship 2012
2203 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2204 Czech Female Championship 2012
2205 Czech Go Championship 2012
2206 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2207 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2208 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2209 Shodan Trophy 2012
2210 "Crow in a starry sky"
2211 Open Porto 2012
2212 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2213 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2214 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2215 Slovenian Championship 2012
2216 Board Games Festival 2012
2217 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2218 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2219 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2220 ProGO match- sept 2012
2221 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2222 Israeli Championship 2012
2223 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2224 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2225 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2226 Shropshire 2012
2227 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2228 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2229 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2230 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2231 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2232 Swindon 2012
2233 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2234 BGA Title Match 2012
2235 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2236 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2237 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2238 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2239 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2240 Cornish Open 2012
2241 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2242 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2243 Visegrad tour 2012
2244 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2245 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2246 Helsinki Casual 2012
2247 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2248 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2249 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2250 Northern 2012
2251 Campionato italiano 2012
2252 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2253 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2254 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2255 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2256 SM1-karsinta 2012
2257 European Female Championship 2012
2258 European Cup 2012
2259 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2260 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2261 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2262 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2263 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2264 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2265 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2266 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2267 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2268 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2269 Summer Tournament 2012
2270 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2271 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2272 Zurich 2012
2273 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2274 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2275 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2276 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2277 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2278 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2279 Russian Female Championship 2012
2280 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2281 MSO Open 2012
2282 Russian Women Championship
2283 Interview with Andrew Kay
2284 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2285 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2286 French Open Championship 2012
2287 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2288 Taiwanese Go stars
2289 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2290 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2291 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2292 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2293 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2294 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2295 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2296 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2297 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2298 Trickmove of the year!
2299 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2300 Lai Yu-Cheng
2301 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2302 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2303 WMSG 2012 day 3
2304 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2305 WMSG 2012 day 2
2306 WMSG 2012 day 1
2307 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2308 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2309 Interview with Jan Simara
2310 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2311 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2312 Altay Cup 2012
2313 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2314 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2315 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2316 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2317 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2318 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2319 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2320 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2321 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2322 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2323 TurkuGP 2012
2324 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2325 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2326 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2327 Moyo Open 2012
2328 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2329 Oulun Kesa 2012
2330 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2331 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2332 Bergen Open 2012
2333 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2334 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2335 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2336 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2337 Youth Go Camp 2012
2338 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2339 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2340 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2341 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2342 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2343 Russian Team Championship 2012
2344 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2345 Romanian Summer camp
2346 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2347 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2348 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2349 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2350 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2351 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2352 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2353 Freiburg 2012
2354 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2355 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2356 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2357 Milton Keynes 2012
2358 Leksand Open 2012
2359 Welsh Open 2012
2360 Graz 2012
2361 Durham 2012
2362 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2363 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2364 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2365 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2366 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2367 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2368 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2369 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2370 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2371 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2372 Takapotku Open 2012
2373 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2374 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2375 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2376 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2377 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2378 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2379 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2380 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2381 Cup of Rivne 2012
2382 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2383 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2384 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2385 Open Lx 2012
2386 Hungarian GP 2012
2387 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2388 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2389 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2390 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2391 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2392 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2393 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2394 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2395 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2396 Challengers 2012
2397 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2398 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2399 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2400 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2401 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2402 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2403 European Pair Go Championship
2404 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2405 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2406 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2407 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2408 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2409 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2410 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2411 Galway Tournament 2012
2412 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2413 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2414 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2415 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2416 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2417 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2418 Kidocup 2012
2419 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2420 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2421 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2422 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2423 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2424 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2425 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2426 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2427 Swedish Championship 2012
2428 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2429 Turniej Majowy 2012
2430 Scottish Open 2012
2431 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2432 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2433 Bracknell 2012
2434 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2435 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2436 Vetruse Cup 2012
2437 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2438 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2439 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2440 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2441 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2442 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2443 San Marino CON 2012
2444 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2445 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2446 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2447 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2448 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2449 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2450 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2451 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2452 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2453 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2454 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2455 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2456 Tartu Spring 2012
2457 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2458 Candidates 2012
2459 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2460 Britain seeks new leader
2461 Apeldoorn 2012
2462 Danish Championship 2012
2463 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2464 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2465 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2466 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2467 3. Giessener T19 2012
2468 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2469 Young Masters League 2012
2470 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2471 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2472 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2473 Oslo Open 2012
2474 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2475 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2476 Porfirion Cup 2012
2477 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2478 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2479 V.Valek memorial 2012
2480 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2481 British Open 2012
2482 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2483 Martinicup 2012
2484 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2485 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2486 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2487 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2488 Spring Tournament 2012
2489 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2490 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2491 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2492 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2493 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2494 Side Tournament 2012
2495 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2496 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2497 Slovenian open 2012
2498 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2499 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2500 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2501 Passover Tournament 2012
2502 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2503 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2504 2012 Canadian Open
2505 Nordic Championship 2012
2506 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2507 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2508 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2509 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2510 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2511 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2512 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2513 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2514 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2515 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2516 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2517 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2518 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2519 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2520 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2521 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2522 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2523 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2524 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2525 Go Open Plzen 2012
2526 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2527 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2528 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2529 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2530 Arundel 2012
2531 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2532 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2533 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2534 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2535 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2536 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2537 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2538 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2539 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2540 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2541 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2542 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2543 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2544 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2545 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2546 Next tournaments in France
2547 British Youth Championship 2012
2548 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2549 Skye 2012
2550 Ishi Open 2012
2551 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2552 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2553 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2554 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2555 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2556 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2557 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2558 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2559 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2560 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2561 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2562 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2563 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2564 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2565 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2566 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2567 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2568 Trigantius 2012
2569 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2570 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2571 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2572 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2573 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2574 Black Stone 2012
2575 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2576 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2577 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2578 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2579 2012 Confucius Cup
2580 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2581 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2582 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2583 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2584 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2585 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2586 Kido Cup 2012
2587 Poznan Casual 2012
2588 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2589 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2590 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2591 Oxford Ladder 2012
2592 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2593 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2594 World Student Championship 2012
2595 Blansko Tournament 2012
2596 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2597 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2598 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2599 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2600 Nottingham 2012
2601 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2602 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2603 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2604 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2605 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2606 zjAva 2012
2607 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2608 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2609 Oxford 2012
2610 FORAS 2012
2611 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2612 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2613 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2614 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2615 Cheshire Open 2012
2616 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2617 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2618 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2619 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2620 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2621 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2622 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2623 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2624 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2625 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2626 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2627 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2628 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2629 EYGC 2012
2630 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2631 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2632 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2633 Winter`s sonata 2012
2634 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2635 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2636 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2637 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2638 Bydgoszcz 2012
2639 Dutch Championship 2012
2640 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2641 Some news from France
2642 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2643 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2644 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2645 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2646 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2647 Warszawa 2012
2648 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2649 2011 British Small Board Championship
2650 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2651 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2652 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2653 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2654 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2655 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2656 National Veteran Championship 2012
2657 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2658 Essen 2012
2659 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2660 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2661 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2662 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2663 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2664 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2665 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2666 Club Tournament 2012
2667 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2668 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2669 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2670 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2671 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2672 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2673 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2674 Black Stone 1-2012
2675 Trys Karaliai 2012
2676 La Carboneria 2012
2677 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2678 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2679 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2680 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2681 London Open 2011
2682 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2683 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2684 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2685 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2686 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2687 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2688 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2689 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2690 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2691 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2692 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2693 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2694 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2695 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2696 Legends Cadiz 2011
2697 The 2011 Oporto Open
2698 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2699 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2700 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2701 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2702 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2703 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2704 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2705 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2706 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2707 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2708 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2709 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2710 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2711 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2712 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2713 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2714 Arnhem 2011
2715 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2716 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2717 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2718 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2719 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2720 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2721 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2722 17th November Tournament 2011
2723 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2724 Antony Club 2011
2725 Berliner Kranich 2011
2726 German Go Championship 2011
2727 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2728 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2729 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2730 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2731 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2732 Denkstation 2011
2733 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2734 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2735 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2736 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2737 La Carboneria 2011
2738 Coventry 2011
2739 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2740 Go to Innovation 2011
2741 Three Peaks 2011
2742 .Three dragons. 2011
2743 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2744 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2745 Black Stone 11-2011
2746 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2747 Hungarian Open 2011
2748 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2749 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2750 Team championships round 3
2751 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2752 Club Tournament 2011
2753 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2754 Goteborg Open 2011
2755 Styrian Masters 2011
2756 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2757 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2758 Finnish Championship League 2011
2759 Berlin Go-week 2011
2760 East Midlands 2011
2761 Bydgoszcz 2011
2762 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2763 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2764 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2765 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2766 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2767 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2768 Brussels tournament 2011
2769 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2770 Wessex 2011
2771 Championship of Karelia 2011
2772 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2773 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2774 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2775 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2776 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2777 Black Stone 2011
2778 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2779 Balma Tournament 2011
2780 Oulun Syksy 2011
2781 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2782 Norwegian Championship 2011
2783 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2784 Palava Tournament 2011
2785 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2786 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2787 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2788 Copenhagen Open 2011
2789 European Students Championship 2011
2790 Salzburg 2011
2791 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2792 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2793 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2794 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2795 High Noon 2011
2796 Shodan Tournament 2011
2797 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2798 Israeli Championship 2011
2799 clubs under attack
2800 Board games festival 2011
2801 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2802 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2803 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2804 Go commercial
2805 Slovenian Championship 2011
2806 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2807 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2808 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2809 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2810 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2811 Poznan Casual 2011
2812 Shrewsbury 2011
2813 Insei League results: September, 2011
2814 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2815 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2816 EWGC Side Open 2011
2817 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2818 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2819 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2820 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2821 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2822 Autumn Tournament 2011
2823 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2824 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2825 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2826 Linkoeping Open 2011
2827 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2828 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2829 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2830 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2831 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2832 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2833 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2834 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2835 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2836 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2837 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2838 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2839 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2840 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2841 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2842 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2843 Swindon 2011
2844 Helsinki Casual 2011
2845 Pause
2846 2011 British Go Championship
2847 Cornish Open 2011
2848 Northern 2011
2849 XI Torneo di Pisa
2850 Delfts toernooi 2011
2851 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2852 7. WIGO-Turnier
2853 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2854 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2855 French Open Championship 2011
2856 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2857 Brno 2011
2858 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2859 SportAccord European Preliminary
2860 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2861 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2862 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2863 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2864 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2865 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2866 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2867 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2868 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2869 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2870 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2871 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2872 Single, hot and ........
2873 Best Go-video ever
2874 The power of a 9p
2875 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2876 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2877 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2878 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2879 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2880 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2881 EGC and WYGC 2011
2882 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2883 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2884 several recent results 5-2011
2885 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2886 Vetruse Cup 2011
2887 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2888 Galway Open 2011
2889 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2890 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2891 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2892 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2893 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2894 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2895 Danish Championship 2011
2896 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2897 German Championship 2011 qualification
2898 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2899 Go for Luzern 2011
2900 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2901 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2902 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2903 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2904 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2905 Murugandi reviews
2906 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2907 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2908 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2909 Shusaku Cup 2011
2910 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2911 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2912 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2913 March Tournaments
2914 Nottingham 2011
2915 Bonn 2011
2916 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2917 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2918 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2919 several recent results
2920 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2921 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2922 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2923 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2924 Oxford 2011
2925 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2926 Takapotku Open 2011
2927 Weekend Jan 22-23
2928 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2929 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2930 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2931 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2932 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2933 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2934 Wanted: editors and journalists
2935 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2936 Berlin Go-week 2010
2937 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2938 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2939 Championship Weekend
2940 Shrewsbury
2941 September tournaments - A class
2942 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2943 Linkoeping Open 2010
2944 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2945 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2946 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2947 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2948 Helsinki Casual 2010
2949 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2950 Antwerp 2010
2951 Kido Cup 2010
2952 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2953 British Championship Game 1
2954 10th Pisa Tournament
2955 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2956 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2957 Frioul 2010
2958 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2959 French open championship
2960 Iasi Cup 2010
2961 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2962 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2963 Japanese rules...?
2964 The dangers of gambling
2965 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2966 Tesuji of the week
2967 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2968 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2969 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2970 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2971 Big Nick
2972 bad moves
2973 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2974 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2975 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2976 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2977 Funniest remark on KGS today
2978 The Finnish system
2979 did you know...?
2980 after round 3
2981 The Monkey Jump
2982 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2983 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2984 New faces top Pardubice Open
2985 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2986 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2987 Results 18-20 June 2010
2988 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2989 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2990 Some other results from last weekend
2991 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2992 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2993 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2994 Electronic Archive
2995 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2996 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2997 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2998 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2999 Romanian Cup 2010
3000 2010 British Championship
3001 Strasbourg tournament
3002 Swiss Championship 2010
3003 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3004 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3005 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3006 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3007 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3008 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3009 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3010 Why Go
3011 French Youth Championships 2010
3012 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3013 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3014 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3015 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3016 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3017 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3018 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3019 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3020 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3021 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3022 News from Milan, Italy
3023 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3024 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3025 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3026 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3027 Artem strongest student
3028 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3029 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3030 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3031 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3032 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3033 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3034 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3035 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3036 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3037 Novosibirsk Championship
3038 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3039 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3040 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3041 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3042 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3043 Facebook: friends from France first
3044 Some Saturday results
3045 Scottish Championship News
3046 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3047 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3048 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3049 Tampere: many already registred
3050 EGD broke new record
3051 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3052 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3053 Reports from Russia
3054 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3055 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3056 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3057 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3058 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3059 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3060 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3061 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3062 Ali leads KILL-A
3063 Ankara again
3064 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3065 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3066 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3067 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3068 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3069 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3070 Kay wins British Open
3071 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3072 Let my people go
3073 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3074 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3075 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3076 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3077 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3078 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3079 Facebook for feedback
3080 KGS trials new Graphics
3081 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3082 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3083 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3084 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3085 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3086 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3087 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3088 World Pair-go Championship
3089 Fred filmed WMSG
3090 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3091 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3092 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3093 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3094 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3095 Weekend results from all over Europe
3096 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3097 11th Go to Innovation
3098 Many messages on Facebook
3099 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3100 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3101 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3102 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3103 Facebook chasebook
3104 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3105 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3106 Macfadyen Skye High
3107 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3108 Clash in C class
3109 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3110 Terwey tops Castrop
3111 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3112 Bucuresti 179 school
3113 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3114 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3115 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3116 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3117 Bundesliga back to normal
3118 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3119 Belgian Championship, part 1
3120 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3121 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3122 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3123 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3124 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3125 Vit views of vital points
3126 Red roses for favourite friend
3127 Flowers for ladies today
3128 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3129 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3130 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3131 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3132 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3133 Fredda first in KILL-A
3134 Future Champs of Hungary
3135 Chen chopped Dresden
3136 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3137 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3138 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3139 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3140 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3141 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3142 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3143 Berlin is one of several new awards
3144 Three won three in Nottingham
3145 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3146 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3147 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3148 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3149 Record audience expected at KGS
3150 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3151 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3152 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3153 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3154 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3155 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3156 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3157 Cambridge wins British League
3158 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3159 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3160 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3161 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3162 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3163 Quarter of a century at Antony
3164 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3165 Youngest pro ever is female
3166 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3167 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3168 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3169 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3170 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3171 Metta takes Tortellino
3172 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3173 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3174 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3175 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3176 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3177 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3178 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3179 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3180 Go behind bars
3181 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3182 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3183 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3184 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3185 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3186 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3187 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3188 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3189 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3190 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3191 Pal Pandanet Prime
3192 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3193 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3194 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3195 Rengo Song Contest
3196 European Go Congress in Tampere
3197 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3198 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3199 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3200 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3201 Growth of Wintergo
3202 Chinese took over London
3203 Short Summary of Last Week
3204 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3205 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3206 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3207 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3208 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3209 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3210 Book review 3-4: same structure
3211 Book review 3: Kamakura
3212 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3213 X-mas number puzzle
3214 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3215 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3216 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3217 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3218 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3219 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3220 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3221 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3222 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3223 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3224 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3225 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3226 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3227 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3228 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3229 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3230 Hungarian League
3231 Sunday December 13 - local results
3232 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3233 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3234 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3235 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3236 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3237 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3238 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3239 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3240 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3241 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3242 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3243 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3244 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3245 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3246 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3247 Secret of our style
3248 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3249 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3250 Oliver Wolf
3251 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3252 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3253 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3254 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3255 Pop Panda of Milano
3256 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3257 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3258 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3259 Mistrz Polski
3260 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3261 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3262 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3263 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3264 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3265 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3266 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3267 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3268 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3269 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3270 New: Life and Death channel
3271 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3272 Need for more reporters
3273 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3274 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3275 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3276 Wintergo will grow
3277 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3278 French Youth Congress
3279 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3280 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3281 Toulouse trashes to title
3282 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3283 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3284 Kido Cup
3285 Kölner Go-Turnier
3286 French GO Open Championship
3287 4 tournaments broadcasted
3288 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3289 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3290 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3291 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3292 FJ strikes again!
3293 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3294 Brabant 2008
3295 Joseki lessons part 2
3296 watch on fullscreen
3297 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3298 VIP-membership auto login
3299 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3300 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3301 Congress Champions 2008
3302 Naruto Reborn
3303 congress news 2008
3304 Naruto at the congress 2008
3305 Monkeys on a rock
3306 European Masters 2008
3307 Start European Go Congress 2008
3308 1000 members
3309 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3310 Tale about cats
3311 The European Masters 2007
3312 Vilach 2007
3313 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg