Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014

Russia The Championship of Siberian Federal District, a class A tournament, played from 09-05-2014 to 10-05-2014 in Novosibirsk, Russia, was won by Igor Burnaevskij 5d, second came Kirill Denisov 4d and third was Valerij Ponomarev 3d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Sat 24 May 2014




1 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
4 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
5 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
6 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
7 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
8 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
9 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
10 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
11 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
12 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
13 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
14 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
15 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
16 Club Tournament 16-2015
17 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
18 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
19 Rennes tournament 16-2015
20 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
21 GO Open Plzen 2015
22 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
23 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
24 Oulun Kevat 2015
25 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
26 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
27 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
28 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
29 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
30 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
31 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
32 Nordic Championship 2015
33 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
34 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
35 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
36 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
37 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
38 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
39 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
40 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
41 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
42 Championship of Perm 14-2015
43 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
44 Go Festival 14-2015
45 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
46 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
47 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
48 British Open 14-2015
49 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
50 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
51 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
52 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
53 3la 13-2015
54 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
55 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
56 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
57 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
58 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
59 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
60 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
61 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
62 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
63 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
64 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
65 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
66 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
67 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
68 Erlangen 2015
69 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
70 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
71 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
72 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
73 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
74 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
75 Club Tournament 13-2015
76 GO for Luzern 2015
77 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
78 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
79 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
80 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
81 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
82 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
83 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
84 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
85 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
86 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
87 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
88 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
89 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
90 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
91 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
92 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
93 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
94 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
95 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
96 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
97 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
98 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
99 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
100 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
101 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
102 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
103 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
104 IGT Pisa 11-2015
105 Betting on the next move is back!
106 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
107 La Carboneria 11-2015
108 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
109 Trigantius 11-2015
110 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
111 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
112 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
113 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
114 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
115 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
116 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
117 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
118 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
119 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
120 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
121 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
122 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
123 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
124 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
125 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
126 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
127 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
128 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
129 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
130 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
131 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
132 La Carboneria 09-2015
133 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
134 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
135 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
136 Vaesteraas Open 2015
137 Kido Cup 09-2015
138 Club Tournament 09-2015
139 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
140 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
141 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
142 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
143 Silesian Cup 08-2015
144 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
145 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
146 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
147 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
148 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
149 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
150 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
151 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
152 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
153 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
154 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
155 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
156 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
157 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
158 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
159 Antony Tournament 08-2015
160 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
161 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
162 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
163 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
164 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
165 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
166 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
167 Club Tournament 07-2015
168 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
169 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
170 EGF Academy
171 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
172 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
173 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
174 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
175 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
176 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
177 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
178 Cheshire Open 07-2015
179 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
180 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
181 Larix-2015
182 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
183 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
184 Marathon Sente 06-2015
185 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
186 13th TIS 06-2015
187 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
188 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
189 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
190 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
191 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
192 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
193 Odense New Year 2015
194 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
195 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
196 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
197 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
198 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
199 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
200 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
201 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
202 Championship of School #43 05-2015
203 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
204 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
205 Dutch Female Championship 2015
206 Dutch Championship 05-2015
207 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
208 Kharkiv Championship 2015
209 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
210 Maidenhead 05-2015
211 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
212 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
213 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
214 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
215 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
216 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
217 New Improved Search Function
218 Jusandan 2015
219 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
220 Winter Tournament 04-2015
221 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
222 Torneo della Befana 2015
223 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
224 1st Varna Go Open 2015
225 Osaka Go Camp 2015
226 2015 Irish championship league
227 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
228 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
229 Essen 2015
230 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
231 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
232 wintergo_2014 03-2015
233 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
234 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
235 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
236 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
237 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
238 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
239 London Open 01-2015
240 Club tournament 01-2015
241 2015
242 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
243 La Carboneria 01-2014
244 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
245 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
246 New Year tournament 01-2014
247 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
248 Cup of Tver 01-2014
249 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
250 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
251 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
252 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
253 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
254 2014 Li Min Cup
255 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
256 AGOCA League 52-2014
257 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
258 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
259 La Carboneria 52-2014
260 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
261 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
262 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
263 2014 Hannuka Tournament
264 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
265 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
266 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
267 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
268 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
269 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
270 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
271 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
272 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
273 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
274 Polish Championship League 51-2014
275 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
276 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
277 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
278 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
279 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
280 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
281 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
282 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
283 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
284 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
285 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
286 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
287 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
288 Czech Female Championship 2014
289 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
290 Perpignan Tournament 2014
291 Italian Championship 2014
292 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
293 Paris Meijin A 2014
294 Paris Meijin B 2014
295 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
296 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
297 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
298 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
299 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
300 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
301 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
302 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
303 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
304 South London: double kyu 50-2014
305 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
306 South London: teachers 50-2014
307 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
308 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
309 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
310 Odense Christmas 2014
311 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
312 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
313 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
314 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
315 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
316 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
317 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
318 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
319 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
320 Turkish Go Championship 2014
321 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
322 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
323 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
324 La Carboneria 48-2014
325 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
326 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
327 Bochumer Bambus 2014
328 Mangafest 2014
329 Gothenburg Open 2014
330 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
331 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
332 Turku Championship 48-2014
333 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
334 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
335 Go to Innovation 47-2014
336 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
337 UCC Go Tournament 2014
338 Baltic Cup 47-2014
339 Club tournament 47-2014
340 La Carboneria 47-2014
341 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
342 Three Peaks 47-2014
343 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
344 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
345 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
346 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
347 City Championship 47-2014
348 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
349 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
350 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
351 Salzburg2014
352 Kauno taure 2014
353 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
354 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
355 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
356 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
357 Letchworth 46-2014
358 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
359 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
360 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
361 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
362 Rennes tournament 46-2014
363 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
364 17th November Tournament 46-2014
365 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
366 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
367 Cup of NSU 45-2014
368 Kharkiv Championship 2014
369 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
370 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
371 Fredericia Open 2014
372 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
373 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
374 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
375 Wessex 44-2014
376 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
377 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
378 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
379 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
380 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
381 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
382 Brussels 2014
383 Oulun Syksy 2014
384 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
385 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
386 La Carboneria 44-2014
387 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
388 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
389 Silesian Cup 43-2014
390 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
391 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
392 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
393 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
394 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
395 Open Porto 2014
396 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
397 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
398 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
399 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
400 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
401 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
402 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
403 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
404 Tenuki 2014
405 Slovenian Championship 2014
406 Club Tournament 42-2014
407 BGA Title Match 2014
408 Ukrainian Cup 2014
409 Lyon tournament 42-2014
410 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
411 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
412 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
413 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
414 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
415 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
416 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
417 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
418 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
419 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
420 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
421 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
422 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
423 European Student Go Championship 2014
424 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
425 Helsinki Casual 2014
426 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
427 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
428 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
429 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
430 Club Tournament 41-2014
431 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
432 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
433 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
434 Man v Machine
435 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
436 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
437 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
438 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
439 Silesian Cup 40-2014
440 Swindon 40-2014
441 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
442 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
443 Cup of Rivne 2014
444 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
445 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
446 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
447 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
448 Torneo di Pisa 2014
449 Zurich Tournament 2014
450 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
451 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
452 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
453 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
454 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
455 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
456 Shropshire 39-2014
457 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
458 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
459 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
460 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
461 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
462 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
463 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
464 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
465 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
466 Cornish Open 38-2014
467 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
468 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
469 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
470 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
471 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
472 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
473 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
474 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
475 Delfts Toernooi 2014
476 Northern 37-2014
477 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
478 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
479 City Day 37-2014
480 Odense Harvest 2014
481 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
482 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
483 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
484 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
485 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
486 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
487 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
488 International Go Cup 37-2014
489 Mangalia open 36-2014
490 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
491 EZERAI 2014
492 Summer Tournament 36-2014
493 Cup of Perm 36-2014
494 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
495 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
496 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
497 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
498 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
499 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
500 Belfast 2014
501 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
502 MSO Open 35-2014
503 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
504 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
505 Stockholm Open 2014
506 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
507 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
508 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
509 Vladimir Open 35-2014
510 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
511 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
512 Zomergo_2014
513 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
514 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
515 2014 August Tournament
516 Rostocker Ishi 2014
517 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
518 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
519 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
520 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
521 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
522 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
523 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
524 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
525 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
526 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
527 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
528 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
529 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
530 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
531 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
532 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
533 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
534 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
535 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
536 Torneo di Agordo 2014
537 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
538 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
539 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
540 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
541 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
542 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
543 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
544 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
545 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
546 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
547 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
548 47th City Championship Finals-2014
549 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
550 Cup of Russia 30-2014
551 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
552 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
553 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
554 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
555 Candidate for the office of EGF president
556 Part 2
557 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
558 Hungarian Go camp 2014
559 2014 July Tournament
560 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
561 Croatian open go championship 2014
562 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
563 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
564 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
565 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
566 Odesa Region Championship 2014
567 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
568 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
569 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
570 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
571 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
572 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
573 CPT2014Amstelveen
574 European Student Go Tournament 2014
575 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
576 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
577 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
578 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
579 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
580 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
581 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
582 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
583 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
584 Czech Championship 27-2014
585 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
586 IGA Correspondence Championship
587 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
588 Milton Keynes 27-2014
589 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
590 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
591 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
592 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
593 Club Tournament 26-2014
594 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
595 Welsh Open 26-2014
596 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
597 EWGC 2014
598 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
599 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
600 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
601 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
602 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
603 Vienna 2014
604 Durham 25-2014
605 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
606 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
607 Iron Man 2014
608 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
609 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
610 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
611 Club Tournament 24-2014
612 Open Lisboa 2014
613 Go in Duketown 24-2014
614 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
615 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
616 Kidocup 2014-Main
617 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
618 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
619 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
620 Millenium Cup 24-2014
621 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
622 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
623 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
624 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
625 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
626 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
627 Swedish Championship 2014
628 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
629 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
630 Club Tournament 23-2014
631 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
632 Csiki Cup 23-2014
633 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
634 Victory Cup 23-2014
635 Cup of Samara 22-2014
636 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
637 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
638 Scottish Open 22-2014
639 Challengers 22-2014
640 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
641 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
642 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
643 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
644 Apeldoorn 2014
645 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
646 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
647 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
648 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
649 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
650 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
651 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
652 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
653 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
654 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
655 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
656 La Carboneria 21-2014
657 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
658 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
659 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
660 British Youth Championship 21-2014
661 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
662 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
663 Freiburg 2014
664 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
665 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
666 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
667 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
668 Open IGC 2014
669 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
670 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
671 Danish Championship 2014
672 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
673 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
674 XVII Madrid 2014
675 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
676 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
677 Bracknell 20-2014
678 Silesian Cup 20-2014
679 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
680 Oslo Open 2014
681 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
682 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
683 La Carboneria 19-2014
684 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
685 Candidates 19-2014
686 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
687 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
688 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
689 Go for Luzern 2014
690 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
691 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
692 Metz Tournament 19-2014
693 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
694 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
695 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
696 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
697 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
698 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
699 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
700 Club Tournament 18-2014
701 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
702 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
703 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
704 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
705 Martinicup 17-2014
706 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
707 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
708 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
709 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
710 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
711 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
712 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
713 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
714 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
715 Nordic Championship 2014
716 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
717 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
718 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
719 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
720 Passover Tournament 16-2014
721 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
722 Tournaments coming up
723 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
724 Silesian Cup 16-2014
725 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
726 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
727 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
728 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
729 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
730 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
731 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
732 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
733 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
734 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
735 Tula Cup 15-2014
736 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
737 Championship of Perm 15-2014
738 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
739 Antwerpen 2014
740 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
741 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
742 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
743 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
744 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
745 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
746 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
747 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
748 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
749 La Carboneria 15-2014
750 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
751 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
752 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
753 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
754 Finnish Team Championship 2014
755 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
756 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
757 Birmingham 14-2014
758 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
759 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
760 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
761 Belgian Championship 14-2014
762 La Carboneria 13-2014
763 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
764 Kani6 2014
765 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
766 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
767 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
768 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
769 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
770 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
771 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
772 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
773 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
774 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
775 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
776 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
777 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
778 Skye 12-2014
779 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
780 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
781 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
782 Silesian Cup 12-2014
783 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
784 Vasteras Open 2014
785 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
786 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
787 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
788 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
789 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
790 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
791 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
792 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
793 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
794 Trigantius 11-2014
795 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
796 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
797 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
798 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
799 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
800 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
801 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
802 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
803 Go Festival 10-2014
804 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
805 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
806 British Open 10-2014
807 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
808 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
809 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
810 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
811 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
812 La Carboneria 09-2014
813 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
814 10th International Tournament 09-2014
815 Kido Cup 09-2014
816 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
817 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
818 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
819 Silesian Cup 09-2014
820 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
821 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
822 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
823 La Carboneria 08-2014
824 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
825 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
826 2014 Confucius Cup
827 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
828 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
829 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
830 Silesian Cup 08-2014
831 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
832 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
833 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
834 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
835 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
836 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
837 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
838 Haags Toernooi 2014
839 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
840 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
841 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
842 Cheshire Open 07-2014
843 12th TIS 07-2014
844 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
845 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
846 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
847 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
848 Februar im Go7 06-2014
849 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
850 Koziolek 3 06-2014
851 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
852 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
853 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
854 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
855 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
856 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
857 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
858 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
859 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
860 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
861 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
862 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
863 Odense Winter 05-2014
864 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
865 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
866 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
867 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
868 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
869 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
870 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
871 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
872 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
873 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
874 Dutch Championship 05-2014
875 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
876 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
877 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
878 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
879 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
880 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
881 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
882 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
883 Irish Championship League 04-2014
884 La Carboneria 04-2014
885 Trys Karaliai 2014
886 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
887 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
888 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
889 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
890 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
891 Essener Go Turnier 2014
892 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
893 Winter Tournament 04-2014
894 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
895 Maidenhead 04-2014
896 Championship of School 42 04-2014
897 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
898 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
899 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
900 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
901 Torneo Befana 2014
902 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
903 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
904 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
905 British Open Now Open to All
906 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
907 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
908 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
909 London Open 01-2014
910 Takapotku Open 2014
911 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
912 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
913 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
914 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
915 wintergo 2013 01-2014
916 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
917 Club tournament 01-2014
918 British Open Not So Open
919 Udine2013
920 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
921 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
922 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
923 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
924 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
925 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
926 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
927 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
928 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
929 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
930 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
931 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
932 La Carboneria 52-2013
933 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
934 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
935 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
936 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
937 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
938 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
939 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
940 Odense Christmas 2013
941 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
942 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
943 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
944 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
945 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
946 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
947 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
948 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
949 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
950 UCC Go Tournament 2013
951 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
952 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
953 Polish Championship League 50-2013
954 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
955 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
956 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
957 2013 South London double kyu
958 2013 South London mid kyu
959 2013 South London top kyu
960 2013 South London teachers tournament
961 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
962 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
963 Torneo di Firenze 2013
964 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
965 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
966 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
967 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
968 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
969 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
970 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
971
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
972 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
973 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
974 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
975 Coventry 49-2013
976 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
977 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
978 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
979 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
980 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
981 BGA Title Match 2013
982 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
983 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
984 Berlin Championship Final 2013
985 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
986 week 48 live TV events
987 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
988 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
989 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
990 La Carboneria 48-2013
991 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
992 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
993 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
994 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
995 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
996 Go to Innovation 2013 report
997 week 47 2013 live TV events
998 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
999 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1000 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1001 City Championship 47-2013
1002 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1003 Three Peaks 47-2013
1004 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1005 Gladiatore 2013
1006 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1007 League of Legends
1008 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1009 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1010 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1011 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1012 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1013 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1014 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1015 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1016 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1017 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1018 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1019 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1020 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1021 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1022 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1023 Study Tournament 46-2013
1024 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1025 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1026 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1027 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1028 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1029 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1030 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1031 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1032 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1033 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1034 European Go Student Championship 2013
1035 Gothenburg Open 2013
1036 Helsinki Casual 2013
1037 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1038 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1039 Open Porto 2013
1040 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1041 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1042 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1043 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1044 La Carboneria 44-2013
1045 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1046 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1047 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1048 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1049 Wessex 44-2013
1050 Belfast Open 2013
1051 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1052 Austrian Open 2013
1053 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1054 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1055 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1056 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1057 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1058 Tenuki 2013
1059 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1060 Slovenian Championship 2013
1061 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1062 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1063 Norwegian Championship 2013
1064 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1065 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1066 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1067 Mikulov Open 2013
1068 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1069 Indis 2013
1070 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1071 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1072 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1073 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1074 East Midlands 2013
1075 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1076 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1077 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1078 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1079 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1080 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1081 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1082 Czech Championship 2013
1083 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1084 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1085 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1086 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1087 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1088 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1089 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1090 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1091 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1092 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1093 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1094 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1095 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1096 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1097 Oulun Syksy 2013
1098 Board Games Festival 2013
1099 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1100 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1101 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1102 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1103 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1104 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1105 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1106 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1107 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1108 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1109 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1110 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1111 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1112 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1113 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1114 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1115 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1116 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1117 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1118 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1119 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1120 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1121 Cup of Perm 2013
1122 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1123 Shropshire 2013
1124 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1125 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1126 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1127 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1128 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1129 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1130 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1131 SM1-karsinta 2013
1132 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1133 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1134 Nuorten SM 2013
1135 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1136 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1137 City Day Tornament 2013
1138 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1139 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1140 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1141 Cornish Open 2013
1142 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1143 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1144 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1145 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1146 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1147 Russian Female Championship 2013
1148 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1149 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1150 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1151 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1152 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1153 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1154 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1155 Brno Tournament 2013
1156 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1157 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1158 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1159 Northern 2013
1160 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1161 Summer Tournament 2013
1162 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1163 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1164 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1165 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1166 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1167 MSO Open 2013
1168 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1169 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1170 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1171 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1172 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1173 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1174 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1175 Odense August 2013
1176 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1177 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1178 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1179 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1180 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1181 Pogo Open 2013
1182 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1183 World Youth Championship 2013
1184 Vladimir Open 2013
1185 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1186 Stockholm Open 2013
1187 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1188 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1189 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1190 Odesa Golden 2013
1191 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1192 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1193 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1194 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1195 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1196 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1197 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1198 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1199 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1200 Leksand Open 2013
1201 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1202 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1203 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1204 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1205 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1206 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1207 Samsung Cup 2013
1208 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1209 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1210 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1211 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1212 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1213 District Groningen 2013
1214 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1215 Moyo Open 2013
1216 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1217 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1218 Russian Team Championship 2013
1219 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1220 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1221 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1222 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1223 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1224 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1225 Summer Go Camp 2013
1226 Milton Keynes 2013
1227 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1228 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1229 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1230 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1231 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1232 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1233 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1234 Kieler Turnier 2013
1235 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1236 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1237 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1238 Charlie Marlow 2013
1239 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1240 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1241 Romanian National Championship 2013
1242 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1243 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1244 Mangalia Open 2013
1245 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1246 Welsh Open 2013
1247 8th Marathon 2013
1248 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1249 Durham 2013
1250 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1251 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1252 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1253 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1254 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1255 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1256 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1257 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1258 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1259 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1260 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1261 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1262 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1263 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1264 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1265 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1266 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1267 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1268 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1269 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1270 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1271 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1272 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1273 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1274 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1275 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1276 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1277 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1278 Arundel 2013
1279 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1280 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1281 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1282 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1283 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1284 Cup of Rivne 2013
1285 Fredericia Open 2013
1286 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1287 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1288 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1289 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1290 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1291 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1292 Scottish Open 2013
1293 Challengers 2013
1294 Apeldoorn 2013
1295 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1296 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1297 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1298 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1299 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1300 Championship of Perm 2013
1301 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1302 Kido Cup 2013
1303 Go in Duketown 2013
1304 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1305 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1306 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1307 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1308 Open Lisboa 2013
1309 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1310 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1311 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1312 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1313 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1314 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1315 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1316 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1317 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1318 Swedish Championship 2013
1319 Teden Mladih 2013
1320 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1321 Bracknell 2013
1322 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1323 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1324 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1325 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1326 Amsterdam International 2013
1327 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1328 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1329 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1330 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1331 Young Masters League 2013
1332 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1333 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1334 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1335 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1336 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1337 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1338 Go for Luzern 2013
1339 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1340 Riga Open Go 2013
1341 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1342 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1343 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1344 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1345 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1346 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1347 Martinicup 2013
1348 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1349 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1350 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1351 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1352 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1353 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1354 Danish Championship 2013
1355 Spring tournament 2013
1356 MSU Go Championship-2013
1357 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1358 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1359 Birmingham 2013
1360 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1361 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1362 Oslo Open 2013
1363 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1364 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1365 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1366 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1367 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1368 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1369 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1370 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1371 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1372 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1373 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1374 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1375 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1376 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1377 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1378 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1379 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1380 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1381 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1382 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1383 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1384 Go Open Plzen 2013
1385 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1386 British Open 2013
1387 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1388 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1389 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1390 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1391 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1392 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1393 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1394 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1395 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1396 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1397 Avignon Tournament 2013
1398 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1399 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1400 Go Festival 2013
1401 Passover Tournament 2013
1402 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1403 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1404 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1405 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1406 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1407 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1408 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1409 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1410 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1411 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1412 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1413 Handicap Tournament 2013
1414 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1415 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1416 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1417 Oulun Kevat 2013
1418 rovnodennost 2013
1419 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1420 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1421 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1422 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1423 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1424 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1425 go7ix 2013
1426 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1427 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1428 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1429 British Youth Championship 2013
1430 Paris tournament 2013
1431 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1432 Cup of Tula 2013
1433 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1434 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1435 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1436 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1437 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1438 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1439 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1440 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1441 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1442 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1443 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1444 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1445 Trigantius 2013
1446 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1447 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1448 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1449 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1450 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1451 Fredericia Spring 2013
1452 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1453 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1454 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1455 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1456 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1457 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1458 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1459 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1460 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1461 2013 Confucius Cup
1462 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1463 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1464 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1465 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1466 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1467 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1468 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1469 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1470 Oxford Ladder 2013
1471 Blansko Tournament 2013
1472 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1473 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1474 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1475 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1476 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1477 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1478 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1479 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1480 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1481 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1482 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1483 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1484 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1485 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1486 Vasteras Open 2013
1487 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1488 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1489 Cassovia Cup 2013
1490 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1491 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1492 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1493 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1494 FORAS 2013
1495 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1496 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1497 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1498 Tiger beats Miffy
1499 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1500 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1501 Cheshire Open 2013
1502 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1503 Winner`s sonata 2013
1504 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1505 Haags Toernooi 2013
1506 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1507 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1508 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1509 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1510 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1511 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1512 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1513 Festival Lariks 2013
1514 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1515 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1516 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1517 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1518 Odense Winter 2013
1519 Antony Tournament 2013
1520 Orsay Tournament 2013
1521 National Veteran Championship 2013
1522 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1523 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1524 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1525 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1526 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1527 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1528 Dutch Championship 2013
1529 Maidenhead 2013
1530 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1531 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1532 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1533 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1534 Winter Tournament 2013
1535 Jusandan 2013
1536 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1537 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1538 Wintergo 2012 2013
1539 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1540 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1541 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1542 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1543 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1544 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1545 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1546 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1547 Trys Karaliai 2013
1548 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1549 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1550 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1551 Essen 2013
1552 Decin Tournament 2013
1553 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1554 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1555 Torneo della Befana 2013
1556 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1557 La Carboneria 2013
1558 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1559 London Open 2013
1560 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1561 2013
1562 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1563 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1564 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1565 SM-finaali 2012
1566 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1567 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1568 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1569 GO7 Rapid 2012
1570 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1571 .Three dragons. 2012
1572 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1573 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1574 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1575 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1576 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1577 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1578 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1579 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1580 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1581 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1582 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1583 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1584 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1585 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1586 Championship of Karelia 2012
1587 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1588 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1589 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1590 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1591 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1592 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1593 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1594 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1595 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1596 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1597 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1598 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1599 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1600 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1601 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1602 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1603 David 2012
1604 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1605 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1606 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1607 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1608 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1609 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1610 Go Baron Finals Match
1611 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1612 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1613 38th Serbian championship 2012
1614 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1615 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1616 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1617 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1618 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1619 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1620 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1621 Polish Championship League 2012
1622 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1623 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1624 Coventry 2012
1625 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1626 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1627 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1628 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1629 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1630 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1631 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1632 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1633 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1634 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1635 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1636 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1637 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1638 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1639 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1640 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1641 UCC Open 2012
1642 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1643 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1644 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1645 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1646 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1647 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1648 Three Peaks 2012
1649 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1650 17th November Tournament 2012
1651 Il Gladiatore 2012
1652 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1653 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1654 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1655 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1656 On cherche un traducteur.
1657 Autumn Tournament 2012
1658 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1659 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1660 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1661 Austrian Open 2012
1662 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1663 Odense November 2012
1664 Berlin Go Week 2012
1665 Goeteborg Open 2012
1666 Oulun Syksy 2012
1667 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1668 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1669 Wessex 2012
1670 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1671 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1672 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1673 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1674 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1675 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1676 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1677 Salzburg 2012
1678 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1679 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1680 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1681 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1682 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1683 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1684 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1685 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1686 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1687 Palava Tournament 2012
1688 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1689 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1690 East Midlands 2012
1691 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1692 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1693 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1694 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1695 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1696 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1697 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1698 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1699 Norwegian Championship 2012
1700 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1701 Czech Female Championship 2012
1702 Czech Go Championship 2012
1703 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1704 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1705 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1706 Shodan Trophy 2012
1707 "Crow in a starry sky"
1708 Open Porto 2012
1709 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1710 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1711 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1712 Slovenian Championship 2012
1713 Board Games Festival 2012
1714 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1715 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1716 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1717 ProGO match- sept 2012
1718 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1719 Israeli Championship 2012
1720 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1721 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1722 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1723 Shropshire 2012
1724 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1725 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1726 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1727 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1728 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1729 Swindon 2012
1730 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1731 BGA Title Match 2012
1732 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1733 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1734 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1735 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1736 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1737 Cornish Open 2012
1738 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1739 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1740 Visegrad tour 2012
1741 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1742 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1743 Helsinki Casual 2012
1744 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1745 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1746 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1747 Northern 2012
1748 Campionato italiano 2012
1749 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1750 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1751 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1752 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1753 SM1-karsinta 2012
1754 European Female Championship 2012
1755 European Cup 2012
1756 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1757 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1758 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1759 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1760 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1761 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1762 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1763 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1764 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1765 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1766 Summer Tournament 2012
1767 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1768 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1769 Zurich 2012
1770 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1771 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1772 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1773 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1774 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1775 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1776 Russian Female Championship 2012
1777 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1778 MSO Open 2012
1779 Russian Women Championship
1780 Interview with Andrew Kay
1781 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1782 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1783 French Open Championship 2012
1784 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1785 Taiwanese Go stars
1786 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1787 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1788 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1789 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1790 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1791 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1792 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1793 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1794 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1795 Trickmove of the year!
1796 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1797 Lai Yu-Cheng
1798 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1799 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1800 WMSG 2012 day 3
1801 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1802 WMSG 2012 day 2
1803 WMSG 2012 day 1
1804 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1805 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1806 Interview with Jan Simara
1807 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1808 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1809 Altay Cup 2012
1810 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1811 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1812 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1813 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1814 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1815 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1816 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1817 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1818 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1819 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1820 TurkuGP 2012
1821 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1822 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1823 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1824 Moyo Open 2012
1825 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1826 Oulun Kesa 2012
1827 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1828 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1829 Bergen Open 2012
1830 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1831 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1832 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1833 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1834 Youth Go Camp 2012
1835 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1836 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1837 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1838 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1839 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1840 Russian Team Championship 2012
1841 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1842 Romanian Summer camp
1843 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1844 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1845 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1846 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1847 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1848 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1849 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1850 Freiburg 2012
1851 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1852 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1853 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1854 Milton Keynes 2012
1855 Leksand Open 2012
1856 Welsh Open 2012
1857 Graz 2012
1858 Durham 2012
1859 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1860 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1861 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1862 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1863 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1864 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1865 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1866 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1867 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1868 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1869 Takapotku Open 2012
1870 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1871 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1872 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1873 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1874 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1875 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1876 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1877 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1878 Cup of Rivne 2012
1879 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1880 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1881 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1882 Open Lx 2012
1883 Hungarian GP 2012
1884 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1885 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1886 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1887 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1888 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1889 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1890 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1891 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1892 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1893 Challengers 2012
1894 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1895 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1896 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1897 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1898 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1899 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1900 European Pair Go Championship
1901 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1902 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1903 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1904 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1905 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1906 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1907 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1908 Galway Tournament 2012
1909 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1910 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1911 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1912 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1913 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1914 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1915 Kidocup 2012
1916 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1917 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1918 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1919 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1920 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1921 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1922 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1923 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1924 Swedish Championship 2012
1925 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1926 Turniej Majowy 2012
1927 Scottish Open 2012
1928 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1929 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1930 Bracknell 2012
1931 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1932 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1933 Vetruse Cup 2012
1934 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1935 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1936 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1937 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1938 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1939 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1940 San Marino CON 2012
1941 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1942 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1943 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1944 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1945 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1946 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1947 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1948 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1949 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1950 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1951 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1952 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1953 Tartu Spring 2012
1954 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1955 Candidates 2012
1956 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1957 Britain seeks new leader
1958 Apeldoorn 2012
1959 Danish Championship 2012
1960 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1961 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1962 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1963 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1964 3. Giessener T19 2012
1965 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1966 Young Masters League 2012
1967 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1968 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1969 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1970 Oslo Open 2012
1971 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1972 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1973 Porfirion Cup 2012
1974 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1975 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1976 V.Valek memorial 2012
1977 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1978 British Open 2012
1979 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1980 Martinicup 2012
1981 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1982 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1983 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1984 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1985 Spring Tournament 2012
1986 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1987 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1988 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1989 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1990 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1991 Side Tournament 2012
1992 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1993 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1994 Slovenian open 2012
1995 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1996 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1997 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1998 Passover Tournament 2012
1999 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2000 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2001 2012 Canadian Open
2002 Nordic Championship 2012
2003 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2004 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2005 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2006 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2007 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2008 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2009 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2010 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2011 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2012 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2013 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2014 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2015 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2016 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2017 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2018 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2019 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2020 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2021 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2022 Go Open Plzen 2012
2023 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2024 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2025 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2026 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2027 Arundel 2012
2028 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2029 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2030 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2031 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2032 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2033 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2034 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2035 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2036 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2037 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2038 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2039 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2040 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2041 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2042 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2043 Next tournaments in France
2044 British Youth Championship 2012
2045 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2046 Skye 2012
2047 Ishi Open 2012
2048 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2049 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2050 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2051 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2052 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2053 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2054 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2055 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2056 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2057 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2058 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2059 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2060 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2061 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2062 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2063 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2064 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2065 Trigantius 2012
2066 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2067 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2068 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2069 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2070 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2071 Black Stone 2012
2072 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2073 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2074 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2075 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2076 2012 Confucius Cup
2077 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2078 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2079 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2080 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2081 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2082 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2083 Kido Cup 2012
2084 Poznan Casual 2012
2085 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2086 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2087 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2088 Oxford Ladder 2012
2089 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2090 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2091 World Student Championship 2012
2092 Blansko Tournament 2012
2093 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2094 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2095 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2096 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2097 Nottingham 2012
2098 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2099 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2100 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2101 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2102 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2103 zjAva 2012
2104 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2105 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2106 Oxford 2012
2107 FORAS 2012
2108 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2109 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2110 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2111 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2112 Cheshire Open 2012
2113 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2114 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2115 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2116 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2117 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2118 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2119 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2120 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2121 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2122 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2123 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2124 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2125 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2126 EYGC 2012
2127 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2128 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2129 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2130 Winter`s sonata 2012
2131 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2132 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2133 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2134 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2135 Bydgoszcz 2012
2136 Dutch Championship 2012
2137 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2138 Some news from France
2139 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2140 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2141 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2142 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2143 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2144 Warszawa 2012
2145 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2146 2011 British Small Board Championship
2147 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2148 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2149 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2150 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2151 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2152 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2153 National Veteran Championship 2012
2154 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2155 Essen 2012
2156 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2157 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2158 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2159 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2160 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2161 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2162 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2163 Club Tournament 2012
2164 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2165 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2166 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2167 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2168 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2169 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2170 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2171 Black Stone 1-2012
2172 Trys Karaliai 2012
2173 La Carboneria 2012
2174 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2175 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2176 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2177 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2178 London Open 2011
2179 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2180 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2181 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2182 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2183 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2184 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2185 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2186 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2187 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2188 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2189 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2190 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2191 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2192 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2193 Legends Cadiz 2011
2194 The 2011 Oporto Open
2195 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2196 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2197 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2198 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2199 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2200 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2201 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2202 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2203 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2204 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2205 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2206 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2207 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2208 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2209 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2210 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2211 Arnhem 2011
2212 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2213 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2214 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2215 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2216 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2217 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2218 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2219 17th November Tournament 2011
2220 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2221 Antony Club 2011
2222 Berliner Kranich 2011
2223 German Go Championship 2011
2224 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2225 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2226 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2227 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2228 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2229 Denkstation 2011
2230 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2231 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2232 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2233 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2234 La Carboneria 2011
2235 Coventry 2011
2236 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2237 Go to Innovation 2011
2238 Three Peaks 2011
2239 .Three dragons. 2011
2240 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2241 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2242 Black Stone 11-2011
2243 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2244 Hungarian Open 2011
2245 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2246 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2247 Team championships round 3
2248 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2249 Club Tournament 2011
2250 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2251 Goteborg Open 2011
2252 Styrian Masters 2011
2253 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2254 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2255 Finnish Championship League 2011
2256 Berlin Go-week 2011
2257 East Midlands 2011
2258 Bydgoszcz 2011
2259 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2260 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2261 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2262 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2263 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2264 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2265 Brussels tournament 2011
2266 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2267 Wessex 2011
2268 Championship of Karelia 2011
2269 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2270 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2271 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2272 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2273 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2274 Black Stone 2011
2275 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2276 Balma Tournament 2011
2277 Oulun Syksy 2011
2278 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2279 Norwegian Championship 2011
2280 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2281 Palava Tournament 2011
2282 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2283 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2284 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2285 Copenhagen Open 2011
2286 European Students Championship 2011
2287 Salzburg 2011
2288 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2289 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2290 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2291 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2292 High Noon 2011
2293 Shodan Tournament 2011
2294 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2295 Israeli Championship 2011
2296 clubs under attack
2297 Board games festival 2011
2298 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2299 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2300 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2301 Go commercial
2302 Slovenian Championship 2011
2303 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2304 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2305 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2306 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2307 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2308 Poznan Casual 2011
2309 Shrewsbury 2011
2310 Insei League results: September, 2011
2311 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2312 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2313 EWGC Side Open 2011
2314 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2315 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2316 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2317 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2318 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2319 Autumn Tournament 2011
2320 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2321 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2322 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2323 Linkoeping Open 2011
2324 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2325 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2326 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2327 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2328 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2329 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2330 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2331 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2332 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2333 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2334 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2335 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2336 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2337 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2338 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2339 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2340 Swindon 2011
2341 Helsinki Casual 2011
2342 Pause
2343 2011 British Go Championship
2344 Cornish Open 2011
2345 Northern 2011
2346 XI Torneo di Pisa
2347 Delfts toernooi 2011
2348 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2349 7. WIGO-Turnier
2350 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2351 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2352 French Open Championship 2011
2353 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2354 Brno 2011
2355 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2356 SportAccord European Preliminary
2357 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2358 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2359 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2360 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2361 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2362 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2363 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2364 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2365 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2366 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2367 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2368 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2369 Single, hot and ........
2370 Best Go-video ever
2371 The power of a 9p
2372 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2373 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2374 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2375 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2376 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2377 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2378 EGC and WYGC 2011
2379 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2380 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2381 several recent results 5-2011
2382 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2383 Vetruse Cup 2011
2384 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2385 Galway Open 2011
2386 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2387 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2388 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2389 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2390 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2391 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2392 Danish Championship 2011
2393 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2394 German Championship 2011 qualification
2395 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2396 Go for Luzern 2011
2397 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2398 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2399 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2400 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2401 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2402 Murugandi reviews
2403 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2404 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2405 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2406 Shusaku Cup 2011
2407 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2408 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2409 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2410 March Tournaments
2411 Nottingham 2011
2412 Bonn 2011
2413 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2414 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2415 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2416 several recent results
2417 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2418 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2419 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2420 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2421 Oxford 2011
2422 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2423 Takapotku Open 2011
2424 Weekend Jan 22-23
2425 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2426 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2427 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2428 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2429 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2430 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2431 Wanted: editors and journalists
2432 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2433 Berlin Go-week 2010
2434 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2435 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2436 Championship Weekend
2437 Shrewsbury
2438 September tournaments - A class
2439 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2440 Linkoeping Open 2010
2441 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2442 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2443 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2444 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2445 Helsinki Casual 2010
2446 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2447 Antwerp 2010
2448 Kido Cup 2010
2449 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2450 British Championship Game 1
2451 10th Pisa Tournament
2452 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2453 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2454 Frioul 2010
2455 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2456 French open championship
2457 Iasi Cup 2010
2458 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2459 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2460 Japanese rules...?
2461 The dangers of gambling
2462 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2463 Tesuji of the week
2464 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2465 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2466 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2467 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2468 Big Nick
2469 bad moves
2470 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2471 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2472 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2473 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2474 Funniest remark on KGS today
2475 The Finnish system
2476 did you know...?
2477 after round 3
2478 The Monkey Jump
2479 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2480 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2481 New faces top Pardubice Open
2482 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2483 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2484 Results 18-20 June 2010
2485 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2486 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2487 Some other results from last weekend
2488 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2489 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2490 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2491 Electronic Archive
2492 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2493 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2494 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2495 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2496 Romanian Cup 2010
2497 2010 British Championship
2498 Strasbourg tournament
2499 Swiss Championship 2010
2500 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2501 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2502 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2503 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2504 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2505 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2506 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2507 Why Go
2508 French Youth Championships 2010
2509 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2510 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2511 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2512 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2513 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2514 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2515 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2516 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2517 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2518 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2519 News from Milan, Italy
2520 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2521 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2522 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2523 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2524 Artem strongest student
2525 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2526 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2527 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2528 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2529 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2530 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2531 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2532 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2533 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2534 Novosibirsk Championship
2535 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2536 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2537 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2538 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2539 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2540 Facebook: friends from France first
2541 Some Saturday results
2542 Scottish Championship News
2543 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2544 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2545 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2546 Tampere: many already registred
2547 EGD broke new record
2548 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2549 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2550 Reports from Russia
2551 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2552 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2553 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2554 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2555 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2556 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2557 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2558 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2559 Ali leads KILL-A
2560 Ankara again
2561 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2562 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2563 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2564 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2565 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2566 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2567 Kay wins British Open
2568 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2569 Let my people go
2570 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2571 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2572 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2573 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2574 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2575 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2576 Facebook for feedback
2577 KGS trials new Graphics
2578 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2579 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2580 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2581 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2582 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2583 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2584 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2585 World Pair-go Championship
2586 Fred filmed WMSG
2587 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2588 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2589 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2590 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2591 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2592 Weekend results from all over Europe
2593 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2594 11th Go to Innovation
2595 Many messages on Facebook
2596 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2597 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2598 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2599 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2600 Facebook chasebook
2601 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2602 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2603 Macfadyen Skye High
2604 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2605 Clash in C class
2606 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2607 Terwey tops Castrop
2608 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2609 Bucuresti 179 school
2610 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2611 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2612 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2613 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2614 Bundesliga back to normal
2615 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2616 Belgian Championship, part 1
2617 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2618 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2619 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2620 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2621 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2622 Vit views of vital points
2623 Red roses for favourite friend
2624 Flowers for ladies today
2625 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2626 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2627 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2628 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2629 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2630 Fredda first in KILL-A
2631 Future Champs of Hungary
2632 Chen chopped Dresden
2633 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2634 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2635 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2636 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2637 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2638 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2639 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2640 Berlin is one of several new awards
2641 Three won three in Nottingham
2642 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2643 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2644 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2645 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2646 Record audience expected at KGS
2647 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2648 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2649 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2650 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2651 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2652 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2653 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2654 Cambridge wins British League
2655 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2656 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2657 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2658 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2659 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2660 Quarter of a century at Antony
2661 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2662 Youngest pro ever is female
2663 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2664 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2665 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2666 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2667 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2668 Metta takes Tortellino
2669 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2670 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2671 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2672 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2673 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2674 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2675 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2676 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2677 Go behind bars
2678 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2679 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2680 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2681 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2682 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2683 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2684 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2685 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2686 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2687 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2688 Pal Pandanet Prime
2689 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2690 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2691 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2692 Rengo Song Contest
2693 European Go Congress in Tampere
2694 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2695 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2696 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2697 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2698 Growth of Wintergo
2699 Chinese took over London
2700 Short Summary of Last Week
2701 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2702 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2703 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2704 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2705 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2706 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2707 Book review 3-4: same structure
2708 Book review 3: Kamakura
2709 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2710 X-mas number puzzle
2711 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2712 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2713 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2714 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2715 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2716 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2717 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2718 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2719 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2720 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2721 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2722 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2723 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2724 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2725 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2726 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2727 Hungarian League
2728 Sunday December 13 - local results
2729 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2730 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2731 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2732 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2733 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2734 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2735 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2736 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2737 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2738 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2739 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2740 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2741 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2742 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2743 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2744 Secret of our style
2745 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2746 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2747 Oliver Wolf
2748 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2749 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2750 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2751 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2752 Pop Panda of Milano
2753 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2754 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2755 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2756 Mistrz Polski
2757 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2758 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2759 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2760 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2761 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2762 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2763 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2764 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2765 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2766 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2767 New: Life and Death channel
2768 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2769 Need for more reporters
2770 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2771 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2772 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2773 Wintergo will grow
2774 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2775 French Youth Congress
2776 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2777 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2778 Toulouse trashes to title
2779 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2780 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2781 Kido Cup
2782 Kölner Go-Turnier
2783 French GO Open Championship
2784 4 tournaments broadcasted
2785 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2786 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2787 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2788 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2789 FJ strikes again!
2790 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2791 Brabant 2008
2792 Joseki lessons part 2
2793 watch on fullscreen
2794 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2795 VIP-membership auto login
2796 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2797 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2798 Congress Champions 2008
2799 Naruto Reborn
2800 congress news 2008
2801 Naruto at the congress 2008
2802 Monkeys on a rock
2803 European Masters 2008
2804 Start European Go Congress 2008
2805 1000 members
2806 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2807 Tale about cats
2808 The European Masters 2007
2809 Vilach 2007
2810 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg