Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGGwrite

14937637
Italy The Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG, a class B tournament, played from 17-05-2014 to 18-05-2014 in Vicenza, Italy, was won by Julian van Den Busken 1d (photo), second came Zhi Chih Stefano You 3k and third was Niccolo Sgaravatti 2k

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Mon 19 May 2014




1 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2 Part 2
3 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
4 Hungarian Go camp 2014
5 2014 July Tournament
6 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
7 Croatian open go championship 2014
8 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
9 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
10 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
11 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
12 Odesa Region Championship 2014
13 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
14 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
15 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
16 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
17 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
18 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
19 CPT2014Amstelveen
20 European Student Go Tournament 2014
21 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
22 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
23 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
24 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
25 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
26 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
27 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
28 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
29 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
30 Czech Championship 27-2014
31 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
32 IGA Correspondence Championship
33 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
34 Milton Keynes 27-2014
35 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
36 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
37 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
38 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
39 Club Tournament 26-2014
40 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
41 Welsh Open 26-2014
42 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
43 EWGC 2014
44 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
45 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
46 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
47 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
48 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
49 Vienna 2014
50 Durham 25-2014
51 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
52 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
53 Iron Man 2014
54 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
55 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
56 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
57 Club Tournament 24-2014
58 Open Lisboa 2014
59 Go in Duketown 24-2014
60 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
61 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
62 Kidocup 2014-Main
63 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
64 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
65 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
66 Millenium Cup 24-2014
67 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
68 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
69 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
70 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
71 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
72 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
73 Swedish Championship 2014
74 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
75 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
76 Club Tournament 23-2014
77 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
78 Csiki Cup 23-2014
79 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
80 Victory Cup 23-2014
81 Cup of Samara 22-2014
82 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
83 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
84 Scottish Open 22-2014
85 Challengers 22-2014
86 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
87 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
88 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
89 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
90 Apeldoorn 2014
91 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
92 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
93 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
94 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
95 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
96 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
97 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
98 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
99 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
100 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
101 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
102 La Carboneria 21-2014
103 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
104 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
105 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
106 British Youth Championship 21-2014
107 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
108 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
109 Freiburg 2014
110 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
111 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
112 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
113 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
114 Open IGC 2014
115 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
116 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
117 Danish Championship 2014
118 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
119 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
120 XVII Madrid 2014
121 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
122 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
123 Bracknell 20-2014
124 Silesian Cup 20-2014
125 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
126 Oslo Open 2014
127 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
128 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
129 La Carboneria 19-2014
130 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
131 Candidates 19-2014
132 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
133 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
134 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
135 Go for Luzern 2014
136 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
137 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
138 Metz Tournament 19-2014
139 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
140 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
141 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
142 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
143 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
144 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
145 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
146 Club Tournament 18-2014
147 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
148 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
149 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
150 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
151 Martinicup 17-2014
152 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
153 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
154 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
155 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
156 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
157 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
158 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
159 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
160 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
161 Nordic Championship 2014
162 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
163 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
164 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
165 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
166 Passover Tournament 16-2014
167 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
168 Tournaments coming up
169 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
170 Silesian Cup 16-2014
171 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
172 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
173 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
174 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
175 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
176 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
177 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
178 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
179 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
180 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
181 Tula Cup 15-2014
182 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
183 Championship of Perm 15-2014
184 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
185 Antwerpen 2014
186 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
187 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
188 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
189 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
190 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
191 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
192 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
193 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
194 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
195 La Carboneria 15-2014
196 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
197 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
198 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
199 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
200 Finnish Team Championship 2014
201 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
202 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
203 Birmingham 14-2014
204 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
205 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
206 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
207 Belgian Championship 14-2014
208 La Carboneria 13-2014
209 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
210 Kani6 2014
211 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
212 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
213 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
214 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
215 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
216 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
217 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
218 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
219 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
220 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
221 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
222 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
223 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
224 Skye 12-2014
225 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
226 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
227 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
228 Silesian Cup 12-2014
229 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
230 Vasteras Open 2014
231 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
232 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
233 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
234 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
235 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
236 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
237 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
238 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
239 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
240 Trigantius 11-2014
241 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
242 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
243 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
244 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
245 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
246 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
247 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
248 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
249 Go Festival 10-2014
250 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
251 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
252 British Open 10-2014
253 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
254 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
255 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
256 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
257 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
258 La Carboneria 09-2014
259 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
260 10th International Tournament 09-2014
261 Kido Cup 09-2014
262 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
263 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
264 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
265 Silesian Cup 09-2014
266 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
267 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
268 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
269 La Carboneria 08-2014
270 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
271 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
272 2014 Confucius Cup
273 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
274 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
275 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
276 Silesian Cup 08-2014
277 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
278 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
279 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
280 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
281 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
282 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
283 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
284 Haags Toernooi 2014
285 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
286 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
287 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
288 Cheshire Open 07-2014
289 12th TIS 07-2014
290 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
291 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
292 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
293 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
294 Februar im Go7 06-2014
295 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
296 Koziolek 3 06-2014
297 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
298 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
299 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
300 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
301 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
302 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
303 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
304 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
305 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
306 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
307 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
308 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
309 Odense Winter 05-2014
310 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
311 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
312 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
313 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
314 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
315 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
316 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
317 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
318 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
319 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
320 Dutch Championship 05-2014
321 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
322 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
323 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
324 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
325 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
326 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
327 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
328 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
329 Irish Championship League 04-2014
330 La Carboneria 04-2014
331 Trys Karaliai 2014
332 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
333 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
334 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
335 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
336 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
337 Essener Go Turnier 2014
338 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
339 Winter Tournament 04-2014
340 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
341 Maidenhead 04-2014
342 Championship of School 42 04-2014
343 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
344 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
345 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
346 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
347 Torneo Befana 2014
348 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
349 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
350 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
351 British Open Now Open to All
352 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
353 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
354 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
355 London Open 01-2014
356 Takapotku Open 2014
357 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
358 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
359 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
360 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
361 wintergo 2013 01-2014
362 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
363 Club tournament 01-2014
364 British Open Not So Open
365 Udine2013
366 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
367 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
368 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
369 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
370 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
371 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
372 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
373 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
374 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
375 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
376 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
377 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
378 La Carboneria 52-2013
379 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
380 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
381 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
382 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
383 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
384 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
385 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
386 Odense Christmas 2013
387 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
388 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
389 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
390 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
391 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
392 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
393 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
394 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
395 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
396 UCC Go Tournament 2013
397 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
398 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
399 Polish Championship League 50-2013
400 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
401 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
402 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
403 2013 South London double kyu
404 2013 South London mid kyu
405 2013 South London top kyu
406 2013 South London teachers tournament
407 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
408 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
409 Torneo di Firenze 2013
410 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
411 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
412 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
413 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
414 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
415 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
416 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
417
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
418 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
419 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
420 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
421 Coventry 49-2013
422 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
423 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
424 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
425 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
426 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
427 BGA Title Match 2013
428 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
429 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
430 Berlin Championship Final 2013
431 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
432 week 48 live TV events
433 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
434 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
435 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
436 La Carboneria 48-2013
437 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
438 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
439 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
440 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
441 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
442 Go to Innovation 2013 report
443 week 47 2013 live TV events
444 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
445 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
446 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
447 City Championship 47-2013
448 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
449 Three Peaks 47-2013
450 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
451 Gladiatore 2013
452 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
453 League of Legends
454 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
455 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
456 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
457 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
458 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
459 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
460 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
461 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
462 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
463 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
464 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
465 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
466 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
467 Fredericia Open 46-2013
468 The Finnish Championship League 2013
469 Study Tournament 46-2013
470 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
471 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
472 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
473 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
474 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
475 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
476 Perm Halloween 45-2013
477 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
478 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
479 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
480 European Go Student Championship 2013
481 Gothenburg Open 2013
482 Helsinki Casual 2013
483 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
484 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
485 Open Porto 2013
486 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
487 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
488 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
489 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
490 La Carboneria 44-2013
491 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
492 Mannheimer Aji 2013
493 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
494 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
495 Wessex 44-2013
496 Belfast Open 2013
497 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
498 Austrian Open 2013
499 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
500 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
501 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
502 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
503 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
504 Tenuki 2013
505 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
506 Slovenian Championship 2013
507 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
508 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
509 Norwegian Championship 2013
510 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
511 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
512 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
513 Mikulov Open 2013
514 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
515 Indis 2013
516 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
517 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
518 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
519 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
520 East Midlands 2013
521 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
522 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
523 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
524 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
525 Ukrainian Cup 2013
526 Bochumer Bambus 2013
527 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
528 Czech Championship 2013
529 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
530 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
531 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
532 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
533 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
534 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
535 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
536 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
537 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
538 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
539 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
540 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
541 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
542 34 Turniej VILO 2013
543 Oulun Syksy 2013
544 Board Games Festival 2013
545 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
546 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
547 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
548 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
549 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
550 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
551 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
552 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
553 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
554 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
555 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
556 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
557 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
558 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
559 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
560 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
561 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
562 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
563 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
564 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
565 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
566 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
567 Cup of Perm 2013
568 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
569 Shropshire 2013
570 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
571 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
572 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
573 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
574 17th Israeli Championship 2013
575 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
576 School Tournament- Polus 2013
577 SM1-karsinta 2013
578 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
579 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
580 Nuorten SM 2013
581 Championship of South Federal District 2013
582 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
583 City Day Tornament 2013
584 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
585 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
586 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
587 Cornish Open 2013
588 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
589 Torneo di Pisa 2013
590 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
591 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
592 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
593 Russian Female Championship 2013
594 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
595 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
596 Delfts Toernooi 2013
597 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
598 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
599 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
600 Schweriner Turnier 2013
601 Brno Tournament 2013
602 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
603 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
604 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
605 Northern 2013
606 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
607 Summer Tournament 2013
608 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
609 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
610 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
611 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
612 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
613 MSO Open 2013
614 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
615 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
616 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
617 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
618 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
619 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
620 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
621 Odense August 2013
622 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
623 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
624 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
625 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
626 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
627 Pogo Open 2013
628 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
629 World Youth Championship 2013
630 Vladimir Open 2013
631 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
632 Stockholm Open 2013
633 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
634 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
635 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
636 Odesa Golden 2013
637 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
638 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
639 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
640 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
641 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
642 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
643 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
644 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
645 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
646 Leksand Open 2013
647 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
648 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
649 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
650 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
651 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
652 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
653 Samsung Cup 2013
654 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
655 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
656 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
657 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
658 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
659 District Groningen 2013
660 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
661 Moyo Open 2013
662 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
663 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
664 Russian Team Championship 2013
665 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
666 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
667 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
668 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
669 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
670 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
671 Summer Go Camp 2013
672 Milton Keynes 2013
673 46th City Championship Finals 2013
674 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
675 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
676 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
677 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
678 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
679 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
680 Kieler Turnier 2013
681 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
682 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
683 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
684 Charlie Marlow 2013
685 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
686 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
687 Romanian National Championship 2013
688 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
689 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
690 Mangalia Open 2013
691 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
692 Welsh Open 2013
693 8th Marathon 2013
694 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
695 Durham 2013
696 Slovak Go Festival 2013
697 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
698 II Open de Bilbao 2013
699 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
700 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
701 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
702 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
703 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
704 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
705 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
706 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
707 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
708 Croatian open go championship 2013.
709 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
710 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
711 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
712 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
713 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
714 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
715 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
716 Galway Go Tournament 2013
717 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
718 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
719 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
720 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
721 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
722 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
723 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
724 Arundel 2013
725 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
726 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
727 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
728 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
729 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
730 Cup of Rivne 2013
731 Fredericia Open 2013
732 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
733 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
734 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
735 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
736 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
737 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
738 Scottish Open 2013
739 Challengers 2013
740 Apeldoorn 2013
741 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
742 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
743 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
744 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
745 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
746 Championship of Perm 2013
747 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
748 Kido Cup 2013
749 Go in Duketown 2013
750 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
751 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
752 Swiss Go Championship 2013
753 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
754 Open Lisboa 2013
755 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
756 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
757 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
758 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
759 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
760 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
761 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
762 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
763 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
764 Swedish Championship 2013
765 Teden Mladih 2013
766 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
767 Bracknell 2013
768 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
769 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
770 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
771 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
772 Amsterdam International 2013
773 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
774 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
775 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
776 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
777 Young Masters League 2013
778 Cambridge Barlow 2013
779 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
780 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
781 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
782 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
783 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
784 Go for Luzern 2013
785 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
786 Riga Open Go 2013
787 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
788 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
789 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
790 Interview with InSeong Hwang
791 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
792 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
793 Martinicup 2013
794 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
795 Torneo citta di Este 2013
796 Jaakko Munkki 2013
797 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
798 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
799 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
800 Danish Championship 2013
801 Spring tournament 2013
802 MSU Go Championship-2013
803 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
804 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
805 Birmingham 2013
806 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
807 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
808 Oslo Open 2013
809 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
810 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
811 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
812 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
813 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
814 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
815 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
816 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
817 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
818 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
819 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
820 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
821 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
822 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
823 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
824 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
825 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
826 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
827 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
828 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
829 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
830 Go Open Plzen 2013
831 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
832 British Open 2013
833 33 Turniej VILO 2013
834 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
835 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
836 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
837 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
838 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
839 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
840 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
841 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
842 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
843 Avignon Tournament 2013
844 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
845 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
846 Go Festival 2013
847 Passover Tournament 2013
848 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
849 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
850 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
851 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
852 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
853 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
854 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
855 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
856 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
857 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
858 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
859 Handicap Tournament 2013
860 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
861 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
862 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
863 Oulun Kevat 2013
864 rovnodennost 2013
865 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
866 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
867 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
868 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
869 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
870 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
871 go7ix 2013
872 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
873 6. Kyu turnir 2013
874 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
875 British Youth Championship 2013
876 Paris tournament 2013
877 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
878 Cup of Tula 2013
879 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
880 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
881 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
882 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
883 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
884 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
885 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
886 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
887 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
888 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
889 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
890 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
891 Trigantius 2013
892 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
893 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
894 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
895 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
896 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
897 Fredericia Spring 2013
898 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
899 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
900 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
901 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
902 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
903 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
904 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
905 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
906 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
907 2013 Confucius Cup
908 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
909 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
910 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
911 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
912 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
913 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
914 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
915 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
916 Oxford Ladder 2013
917 Blansko Tournament 2013
918 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
919 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
920 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
921 Welwyn Gardens 2013
922 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
923 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
924 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
925 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
926 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
927 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
928 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
929 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
930 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
931 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
932 Vasteras Open 2013
933 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
934 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
935 Cassovia Cup 2013
936 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
937 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
938 Polish Youth Championship 2013
939 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
940 FORAS 2013
941 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
942 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
943 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
944 Tiger beats Miffy
945 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
946 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
947 Cheshire Open 2013
948 28th Antony Tournament 2013
949 Winner`s sonata 2013
950 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
951 Haags Toernooi 2013
952 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
953 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
954 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
955 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
956 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
957 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
958 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
959 Festival Lariks 2013
960 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
961 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
962 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
963 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
964 Odense Winter 2013
965 Antony Tournament 2013
966 Orsay Tournament 2013
967 National Veteran Championship 2013
968 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
969 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
970 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
971 Dutch Female Championship 2013
972 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
973 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
974 Dutch Championship 2013
975 Maidenhead 2013
976 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
977 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
978 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
979 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
980 Winter Tournament 2013
981 Jusandan 2013
982 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
983 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
984 Wintergo 2012 2013
985 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
986 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
987 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
988 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
989 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
990 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
991 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
992 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
993 Trys Karaliai 2013
994 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
995 Childish Convention Championship 2013
996 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
997 Essen 2013
998 Decin Tournament 2013
999 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1000 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1001 Torneo della Befana 2013
1002 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1003 La Carboneria 2013
1004 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1005 London Open 2013
1006 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1007 2013
1008 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1009 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1010 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1011 SM-finaali 2012
1012 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1013 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1014 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1015 GO7 Rapid 2012
1016 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1017 .Three dragons. 2012
1018 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1019 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1020 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1021 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1022 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1023 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1024 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1025 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1026 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1027 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1028 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1029 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1030 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1031 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1032 Championship of Karelia 2012
1033 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1034 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1035 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1036 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1037 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1038 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1039 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1040 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1041 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1042 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1043 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1044 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1045 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1046 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1047 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1048 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1049 David 2012
1050 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1051 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1052 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1053 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1054 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1055 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1056 Go Baron Finals Match
1057 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1058 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1059 38th Serbian championship 2012
1060 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1061 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1062 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1063 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1064 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1065 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1066 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1067 Polish Championship League 2012
1068 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1069 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1070 Coventry 2012
1071 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1072 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1073 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1074 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1075 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1076 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1077 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1078 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1079 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1080 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1081 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1082 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1083 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1084 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1085 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1086 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1087 UCC Open 2012
1088 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1089 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1090 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1091 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1092 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1093 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1094 Three Peaks 2012
1095 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1096 17th November Tournament 2012
1097 Il Gladiatore 2012
1098 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1099 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1100 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1101 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1102 On cherche un traducteur.
1103 Autumn Tournament 2012
1104 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1105 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1106 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1107 Austrian Open 2012
1108 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1109 Odense November 2012
1110 Berlin Go Week 2012
1111 Goeteborg Open 2012
1112 Oulun Syksy 2012
1113 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1114 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1115 Wessex 2012
1116 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1117 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1118 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1119 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1120 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1121 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1122 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1123 Salzburg 2012
1124 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1125 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1126 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1127 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1128 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1129 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1130 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1131 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1132 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1133 Palava Tournament 2012
1134 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1135 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1136 East Midlands 2012
1137 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1138 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1139 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1140 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1141 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1142 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1143 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1144 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1145 Norwegian Championship 2012
1146 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1147 Czech Female Championship 2012
1148 Czech Go Championship 2012
1149 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1150 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1151 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1152 Shodan Trophy 2012
1153 "Crow in a starry sky"
1154 Open Porto 2012
1155 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1156 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1157 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1158 Slovenian Championship 2012
1159 Board Games Festival 2012
1160 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1161 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1162 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1163 ProGO match- sept 2012
1164 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1165 Israeli Championship 2012
1166 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1167 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1168 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1169 Shropshire 2012
1170 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1171 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1172 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1173 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1174 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1175 Swindon 2012
1176 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1177 BGA Title Match 2012
1178 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1179 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1180 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1181 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1182 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1183 Cornish Open 2012
1184 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1185 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1186 Visegrad tour 2012
1187 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1188 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1189 Helsinki Casual 2012
1190 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1191 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1192 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1193 Northern 2012
1194 Campionato italiano 2012
1195 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1196 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1197 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1198 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1199 SM1-karsinta 2012
1200 European Female Championship 2012
1201 European Cup 2012
1202 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1203 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1204 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1205 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1206 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1207 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1208 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1209 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1210 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1211 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1212 Summer Tournament 2012
1213 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1214 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1215 Zurich 2012
1216 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1217 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1218 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1219 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1220 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1221 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1222 Russian Female Championship 2012
1223 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1224 MSO Open 2012
1225 Russian Women Championship
1226 Interview with Andrew Kay
1227 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1228 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1229 French Open Championship 2012
1230 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1231 Taiwanese Go stars
1232 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1233 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1234 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1235 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1236 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1237 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1238 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1239 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1240 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1241 Trickmove of the year!
1242 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1243 Lai Yu-Cheng
1244 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1245 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1246 WMSG 2012 day 3
1247 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1248 WMSG 2012 day 2
1249 WMSG 2012 day 1
1250 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1251 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1252 Interview with Jan Simara
1253 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1254 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1255 Altay Cup 2012
1256 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1257 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1258 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1259 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1260 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1261 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1262 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1263 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1264 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1265 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1266 TurkuGP 2012
1267 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1268 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1269 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1270 Moyo Open 2012
1271 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1272 Oulun Kesa 2012
1273 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1274 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1275 Bergen Open 2012
1276 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1277 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1278 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1279 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1280 Youth Go Camp 2012
1281 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1282 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1283 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1284 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1285 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1286 Russian Team Championship 2012
1287 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1288 Romanian Summer camp
1289 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1290 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1291 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1292 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1293 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1294 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1295 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1296 Freiburg 2012
1297 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1298 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1299 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1300 Milton Keynes 2012
1301 Leksand Open 2012
1302 Welsh Open 2012
1303 Graz 2012
1304 Durham 2012
1305 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1306 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1307 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1308 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1309 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1310 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1311 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1312 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1313 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1314 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1315 Takapotku Open 2012
1316 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1317 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1318 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1319 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1320 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1321 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1322 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1323 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1324 Cup of Rivne 2012
1325 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1326 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1327 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1328 Open Lx 2012
1329 Hungarian GP 2012
1330 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1331 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1332 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1333 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1334 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1335 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1336 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1337 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1338 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1339 Challengers 2012
1340 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1341 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1342 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1343 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1344 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1345 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1346 European Pair Go Championship
1347 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1348 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1349 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1350 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1351 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1352 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1353 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1354 Galway Tournament 2012
1355 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1356 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1357 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1358 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1359 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1360 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1361 Kidocup 2012
1362 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1363 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1364 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1365 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1366 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1367 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1368 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1369 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1370 Swedish Championship 2012
1371 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1372 Turniej Majowy 2012
1373 Scottish Open 2012
1374 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1375 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1376 Bracknell 2012
1377 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1378 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1379 Vetruse Cup 2012
1380 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1381 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1382 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1383 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1384 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1385 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1386 San Marino CON 2012
1387 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1388 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1389 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1390 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1391 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1392 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1393 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1394 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1395 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1396 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1397 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1398 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1399 Tartu Spring 2012
1400 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1401 Candidates 2012
1402 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1403 Britain seeks new leader
1404 Apeldoorn 2012
1405 Danish Championship 2012
1406 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1407 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1408 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1409 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1410 3. Giessener T19 2012
1411 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1412 Young Masters League 2012
1413 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1414 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1415 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1416 Oslo Open 2012
1417 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1418 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1419 Porfirion Cup 2012
1420 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1421 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1422 V.Valek memorial 2012
1423 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1424 British Open 2012
1425 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1426 Martinicup 2012
1427 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1428 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1429 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1430 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1431 Spring Tournament 2012
1432 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1433 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1434 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1435 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1436 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1437 Side Tournament 2012
1438 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1439 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1440 Slovenian open 2012
1441 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1442 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1443 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1444 Passover Tournament 2012
1445 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1446 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1447 2012 Canadian Open
1448 Nordic Championship 2012
1449 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1450 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1451 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1452 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1453 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1454 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1455 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1456 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1457 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1458 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1459 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1460 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1461 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1462 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1463 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1464 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1465 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1466 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1467 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1468 Go Open Plzen 2012
1469 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1470 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1471 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1472 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1473 Arundel 2012
1474 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1475 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1476 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1477 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1478 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1479 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1480 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1481 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1482 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1483 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1484 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1485 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1486 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1487 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1488 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1489 Next tournaments in France
1490 British Youth Championship 2012
1491 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1492 Skye 2012
1493 Ishi Open 2012
1494 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1495 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1496 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1497 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1498 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1499 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1500 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1501 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1502 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1503 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1504 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1505 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1506 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1507 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1508 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1509 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1510 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1511 Trigantius 2012
1512 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1513 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1514 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1515 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1516 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1517 Black Stone 2012
1518 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1519 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1520 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1521 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1522 2012 Confucius Cup
1523 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1524 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1525 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1526 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1527 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1528 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1529 Kido Cup 2012
1530 Poznan Casual 2012
1531 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1532 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1533 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1534 Oxford Ladder 2012
1535 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1536 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1537 World Student Championship 2012
1538 Blansko Tournament 2012
1539 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1540 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1541 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1542 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1543 Nottingham 2012
1544 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1545 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1546 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1547 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1548 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1549 zjAva 2012
1550 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1551 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1552 Oxford 2012
1553 FORAS 2012
1554 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1555 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1556 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1557 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1558 Cheshire Open 2012
1559 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1560 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1561 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1562 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1563 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1564 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1565 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1566 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1567 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1568 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1569 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1570 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1571 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1572 EYGC 2012
1573 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1574 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1575 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1576 Winter`s sonata 2012
1577 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1578 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1579 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1580 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1581 Bydgoszcz 2012
1582 Dutch Championship 2012
1583 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1584 Some news from France
1585 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1586 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1587 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1588 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1589 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1590 Warszawa 2012
1591 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1592 2011 British Small Board Championship
1593 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1594 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1595 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1596 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1597 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1598 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1599 National Veteran Championship 2012
1600 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1601 Essen 2012
1602 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1603 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1604 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1605 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1606 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1607 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1608 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1609 Club Tournament 2012
1610 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1611 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1612 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1613 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1614 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1615 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1616 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1617 Black Stone 1-2012
1618 Trys Karaliai 2012
1619 La Carboneria 2012
1620 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1621 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1622 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1623 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1624 London Open 2011
1625 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1626 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1627 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1628 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1629 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1630 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1631 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1632 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1633 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1634 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1635 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1636 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1637 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1638 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1639 Legends Cadiz 2011
1640 The 2011 Oporto Open
1641 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1642 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1643 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1644 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1645 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1646 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1647 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1648 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1649 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1650 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1651 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1652 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1653 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1654 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1655 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1656 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1657 Arnhem 2011
1658 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1659 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1660 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1661 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1662 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1663 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1664 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1665 17th November Tournament 2011
1666 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1667 Antony Club 2011
1668 Berliner Kranich 2011
1669 German Go Championship 2011
1670 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1671 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1672 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1673 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1674 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1675 Denkstation 2011
1676 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1677 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1678 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1679 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1680 La Carboneria 2011
1681 Coventry 2011
1682 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1683 Go to Innovation 2011
1684 Three Peaks 2011
1685 .Three dragons. 2011
1686 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1687 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1688 Black Stone 11-2011
1689 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1690 Hungarian Open 2011
1691 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1692 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1693 Team championships round 3
1694 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1695 Club Tournament 2011
1696 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1697 Goteborg Open 2011
1698 Styrian Masters 2011
1699 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1700 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1701 Finnish Championship League 2011
1702 Berlin Go-week 2011
1703 East Midlands 2011
1704 Bydgoszcz 2011
1705 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1706 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1707 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1708 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1709 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1710 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1711 Brussels tournament 2011
1712 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1713 Wessex 2011
1714 Championship of Karelia 2011
1715 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1716 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1717 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1718 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1719 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1720 Black Stone 2011
1721 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1722 Balma Tournament 2011
1723 Oulun Syksy 2011
1724 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1725 Norwegian Championship 2011
1726 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1727 Palava Tournament 2011
1728 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1729 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1730 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1731 Copenhagen Open 2011
1732 European Students Championship 2011
1733 Salzburg 2011
1734 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1735 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1736 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1737 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1738 High Noon 2011
1739 Shodan Tournament 2011
1740 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1741 Israeli Championship 2011
1742 clubs under attack
1743 Board games festival 2011
1744 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1745 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1746 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1747 Go commercial
1748 Slovenian Championship 2011
1749 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1750 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1751 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1752 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1753 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1754 Poznan Casual 2011
1755 Shrewsbury 2011
1756 Insei League results: September, 2011
1757 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1758 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1759 EWGC Side Open 2011
1760 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1761 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1762 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1763 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1764 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1765 Autumn Tournament 2011
1766 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1767 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1768 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1769 Linkoeping Open 2011
1770 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1771 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1772 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1773 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1774 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1775 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1776 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1777 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1778 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1779 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1780 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1781 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1782 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1783 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1784 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1785 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1786 Swindon 2011
1787 Helsinki Casual 2011
1788 Pause
1789 2011 British Go Championship
1790 Cornish Open 2011
1791 Northern 2011
1792 XI Torneo di Pisa
1793 Delfts toernooi 2011
1794 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1795 7. WIGO-Turnier
1796 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1797 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1798 French Open Championship 2011
1799 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1800 Brno 2011
1801 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1802 SportAccord European Preliminary
1803 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1804 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1805 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1806 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1807 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1808 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1809 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1810 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1811 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1812 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1813 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1814 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1815 Single, hot and ........
1816 Best Go-video ever
1817 The power of a 9p
1818 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1819 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1820 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1821 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1822 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1823 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1824 EGC and WYGC 2011
1825 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1826 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1827 several recent results 5-2011
1828 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1829 Vetruse Cup 2011
1830 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1831 Galway Open 2011
1832 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1833 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1834 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1835 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1836 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1837 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1838 Danish Championship 2011
1839 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1840 German Championship 2011 qualification
1841 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1842 Go for Luzern 2011
1843 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1844 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1845 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1846 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1847 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1848 Murugandi reviews
1849 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1850 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1851 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1852 Shusaku Cup 2011
1853 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1854 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1855 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1856 March Tournaments
1857 Nottingham 2011
1858 Bonn 2011
1859 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1860 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1861 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1862 several recent results
1863 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1864 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1865 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1866 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1867 Oxford 2011
1868 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1869 Takapotku Open 2011
1870 Weekend Jan 22-23
1871 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1872 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1873 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1874 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1875 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1876 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1877 Wanted: editors and journalists
1878 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1879 Berlin Go-week 2010
1880 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1881 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1882 Championship Weekend
1883 Shrewsbury
1884 September tournaments - A class
1885 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1886 Linkoeping Open 2010
1887 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1888 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1889 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1890 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1891 Helsinki Casual 2010
1892 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1893 Antwerp 2010
1894 Kido Cup 2010
1895 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1896 British Championship Game 1
1897 10th Pisa Tournament
1898 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1899 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1900 Frioul 2010
1901 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1902 French open championship
1903 Iasi Cup 2010
1904 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1905 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1906 Japanese rules...?
1907 The dangers of gambling
1908 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1909 Tesuji of the week
1910 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1911 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1912 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1913 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1914 Big Nick
1915 bad moves
1916 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1917 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1918 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1919 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1920 Funniest remark on KGS today
1921 The Finnish system
1922 did you know...?
1923 after round 3
1924 The Monkey Jump
1925 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1926 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1927 New faces top Pardubice Open
1928 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1929 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1930 Results 18-20 June 2010
1931 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1932 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1933 Some other results from last weekend
1934 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1935 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1936 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1937 Electronic Archive
1938 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1939 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1940 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1941 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1942 Romanian Cup 2010
1943 2010 British Championship
1944 Strasbourg tournament
1945 Swiss Championship 2010
1946 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1947 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1948 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1949 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1950 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1951 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1952 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1953 Why Go
1954 French Youth Championships 2010
1955 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1956 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1957 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1958 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1959 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1960 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1961 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1962 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1963 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1964 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1965 News from Milan, Italy
1966 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1967 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1968 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1969 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1970 Artem strongest student
1971 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1972 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1973 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1974 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1975 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1976 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1977 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1978 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1979 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1980 Novosibirsk Championship
1981 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1982 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1983 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1984 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1985 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1986 Facebook: friends from France first
1987 Some Saturday results
1988 Scottish Championship News
1989 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
1990 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
1991 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
1992 Tampere: many already registred
1993 EGD broke new record
1994 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
1995 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
1996 Reports from Russia
1997 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
1998 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
1999 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2000 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2001 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2002 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2003 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2004 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2005 Ali leads KILL-A
2006 Ankara again
2007 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2008 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2009 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2010 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2011 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2012 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2013 Kay wins British Open
2014 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2015 Let my people go
2016 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2017 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2018 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2019 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2020 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2021 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2022 Facebook for feedback
2023 KGS trials new Graphics
2024 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2025 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2026 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2027 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2028 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2029 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2030 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2031 World Pair-go Championship
2032 Fred filmed WMSG
2033 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2034 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2035 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2036 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2037 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2038 Weekend results from all over Europe
2039 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2040 11th Go to Innovation
2041 Many messages on Facebook
2042 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2043 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2044 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2045 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2046 Facebook chasebook
2047 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2048 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2049 Macfadyen Skye High
2050 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2051 Clash in C class
2052 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2053 Terwey tops Castrop
2054 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2055 Bucuresti 179 school
2056 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2057 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2058 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2059 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2060 Bundesliga back to normal
2061 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2062 Belgian Championship, part 1
2063 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2064 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2065 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2066 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2067 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2068 Vit views of vital points
2069 Red roses for favourite friend
2070 Flowers for ladies today
2071 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2072 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2073 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2074 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2075 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2076 Fredda first in KILL-A
2077 Future Champs of Hungary
2078 Chen chopped Dresden
2079 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2080 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2081 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2082 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2083 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2084 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2085 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2086 Berlin is one of several new awards
2087 Three won three in Nottingham
2088 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2089 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2090 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2091 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2092 Record audience expected at KGS
2093 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2094 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2095 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2096 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2097 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2098 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2099 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2100 Cambridge wins British League
2101 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2102 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2103 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2104 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2105 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2106 Quarter of a century at Antony
2107 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2108 Youngest pro ever is female
2109 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2110 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2111 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2112 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2113 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2114 Metta takes Tortellino
2115 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2116 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2117 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2118 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2119 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2120 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2121 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2122 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2123 Go behind bars
2124 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2125 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2126 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2127 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2128 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2129 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2130 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2131 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2132 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2133 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2134 Pal Pandanet Prime
2135 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2136 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2137 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2138 Rengo Song Contest
2139 European Go Congress in Tampere
2140 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2141 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2142 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2143 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2144 Growth of Wintergo
2145 Chinese took over London
2146 Short Summary of Last Week
2147 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2148 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2149 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2150 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2151 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2152 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2153 Book review 3-4: same structure
2154 Book review 3: Kamakura
2155 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2156 X-mas number puzzle
2157 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2158 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2159 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2160 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2161 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2162 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2163 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2164 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2165 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2166 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2167 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2168 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2169 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2170 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2171 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2172 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2173 Hungarian League
2174 Sunday December 13 - local results
2175 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2176 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2177 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2178 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2179 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2180 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2181 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2182 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2183 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2184 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2185 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2186 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2187 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2188 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2189 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2190 Secret of our style
2191 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2192 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2193 Oliver Wolf
2194 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2195 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2196 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2197 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2198 Pop Panda of Milano
2199 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2200 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2201 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2202 Mistrz Polski
2203 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2204 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2205 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2206 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2207 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2208 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2209 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2210 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2211 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2212 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2213 New: Life and Death channel
2214 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2215 Need for more reporters
2216 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2217 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2218 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2219 Wintergo will grow
2220 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2221 French Youth Congress
2222 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2223 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2224 Toulouse trashes to title
2225 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2226 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2227 Kido Cup
2228 Kölner Go-Turnier
2229 French GO Open Championship
2230 4 tournaments broadcasted
2231 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2232 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2233 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2234 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2235 FJ strikes again!
2236 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2237 Brabant 2008
2238 Joseki lessons part 2
2239 watch on fullscreen
2240 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2241 VIP-membership auto login
2242 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2243 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2244 Congress Champions 2008
2245 Naruto Reborn
2246 congress news 2008
2247 Naruto at the congress 2008
2248 Monkeys on a rock
2249 European Masters 2008
2250 Start European Go Congress 2008
2251 1000 members
2252 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2253 Tale about cats
2254 The European Masters 2007
2255 Vilach 2007
2256 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income