Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014

12686597
Slovakia The 23rd Slovak Championship, a class A tournament, played from 07-05-2014 to 11-05-2014 in Banska Stiavnica, Slovakia, was won by Pavol Lisy 7d (photo), second came Maros Kral 3d and third was Xaver Gubas 3d.

Result table.


placed by Newsbot at 06:53 Fri 16 May 2014




1 EGCC Go Camp for top players with teaching games
2 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
3 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
4 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
5 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
6 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
7 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
8 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
9 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
10 Open de Lisboa 2016
11 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
12 Tampereen Kesae 2016
13 Moletu taure 2016
14 Moletai Rapid 2016
15 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
16 Serbian Cup 2016
17 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
18 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
19 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
20 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
21 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
22 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
23 Go Camp 2016
24 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
25 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
26 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
27 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
28 La Carboneria 27-2016
29 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
30 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
31 Scottish League 27-2016
32 GGT2016
33 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
34 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
35 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
36 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
37 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
38 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
39 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
40 Milton Keynes 26-2016
41 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
42 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
43 Chess grandmasters playing Go
44 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
45 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
46 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
47 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
48 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
49 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
50 Welsh Open 25-2016
51 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
52 Club tournament 25-2016
53 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
54 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
55 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
56 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
57 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
58 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
59 Durham 24-2016
60 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
61 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
62 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
63 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
64 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
65 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
66 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
67 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
68 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
69 Csiki Cup 2016
70 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
71 Scottish Open 22-2016
72 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
73 Challengers 22-2016
74 Odense Summer 2016
75 Semifinala CN 2016
76 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
77 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
78 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
79 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
80 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
81 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
82 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
83 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
84 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
85 Tartu Spring 2016
86 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
87 Strasbourg2016
88 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
89 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
90 Championship of Kyiv 2016
91 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
92 Go in Duketown 20-2016
93 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
94 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
95 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
96 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
97 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
98 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
99 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
100 Kidocup Main 2016
101 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
102 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
103 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
104 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
105 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
106 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
107 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
108 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
109 Moletai 2016
110 Croatia Open 19-2016
111 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
112 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
113 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
114 Scottish League 19-2016
115 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
116 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
117 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
118 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
119 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
120 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
121 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
122 La Carboneria 19-2016
123 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
124 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
125 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
126 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
127 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
128 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
129 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
130 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
131 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
132 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
133 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
134 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
135 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
136 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
138 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
139 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
140 Candidates 18-2016
141 Crimea Championship 17-2016
142 CN Tineret 2016
143 Club tournament 17-2016
144 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
145 Danish Championship 2016
146 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
147 Oslo Open 2016
148 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
149 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
150 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
151 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
152 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
153 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
154 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
155 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
156 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
157 Ascona 2016
158 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
159 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
160 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
161 Martinicup 17-2016
162 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
163 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
164 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
165 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
166 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
167 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
168 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
169 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
170 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
171 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
172 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
173 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
174 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
175 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
176 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
177 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
178 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
179 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
180 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
181 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
182 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
183 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
184 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
185 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
186 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
187 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
188 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
189 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
190 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
191 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
192 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
193 Prepare for Go 16-2016
194 Good mood 16-2016
195 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
196 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
197 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
198 Fredericia Spring 2016
199 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
200 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
201 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
202 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
203 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
204 Apeldoorn 2016
205 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
206 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
207 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
208 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
209 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
210 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
211 Championship of Perm 14-2016
212 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
213 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
214 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
215 British Open 14-2016
216 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
217 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
218 District Groningen 14-2016
219 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
220 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
221 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
222 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
223 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
224 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
225 Go Festival 13-2016
226 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
227 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
228 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
229 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
230 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
231 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
232 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
233 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
234 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
235 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
236 Nordic Championships 2016
237 Club Tournament 12-2016
238 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
239 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
240 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
241 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
242 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
243 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
244 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
245 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
246 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
247 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
248 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
249 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
250 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
251 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
252 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
253 OPEN IGC 2016
254 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
255 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
256 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
257 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
258 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
259 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
260 Nikorai do 12-2016
261 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
262 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
263 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
264 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
265 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
266 Trigantius 11-2016
267 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
268 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
269 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
270 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
271 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
272 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
273 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
274 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
275 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
276 Skye 10-2016
277 Dragon Cup 2016
278 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
279 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
280 La Carboneria 10-2016
281 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
282 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
283 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
284 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
285 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
286 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
287 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
288 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
289 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
290 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
291 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
292 Vaesteraas Open 2016
293 Odense Winter 2016
294 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
295 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
296 Kido Cup 08-2016
297 Foras 2016
298 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
299 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
300 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
301 La Carboneria 08-2016
302 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
303 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
304 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
305 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
306 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
307 La Carboneria 07-2016
308 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
309 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
310 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
311 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
312 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
313 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
314 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
315 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
316 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
317 Helsinki Open 2016
318 Cheshire Open 06-2016
319 Good mood 06-2016
320 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
321 Haags Toernooi 2016
322 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
323 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
324 La Carboneeria 06-2016
325 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
326 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
327 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
328 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
329 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
330 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
331 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
332 Dutch Championship 05-2016
333 Hana Cup 05-2016
334 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
335 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
336 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
337 La Carboneria 04-2016
338 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
339 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
340 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
341 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
342 Winter Tournament 04-2016
343 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
344 Maidenhead 03-2016
345 Essen 2016
346 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
347 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
348 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
349 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
350 Trys karaliai 2016
351 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
352 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
353 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
354 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
355 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
356 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
357 Jusandan 02-2016
358 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
359 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
360 Polish Championship League 02-2016
361 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
362 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
363 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
364 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
365 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
366 London Open 01-2016
367 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
368 Club tournament 01-2016
369 Restart of EuroGoTV
370 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
371 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
372 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
373 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
374 Close to be back online!!
375 And....will we be back?!!
376 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
377 Challengers 22-2015
378 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
379 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
380 Go in Duketown 22-2015
381 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
382 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
383 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
384 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
385 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
386 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
387 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
388 Touraine tournament 21-2015
389 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
390 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
391 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
392 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
393 Chinese National Team Championship results
394 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
395 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
396 Bracknell 21-2015
397 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
398 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
399 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
400 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
401 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
402 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
403 Supercon Sevilla 2015
404 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
405 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
406 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
407 Swedish Championships 2015
408 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
409 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
410 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
411 La Carboneria 20-2015
412 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
413 XVIII Madrid 2015
414 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
415 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
416 Chinese National Team Championship
417 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
418 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
419 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
420 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
421 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
422 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
423 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
424 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
425 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
426 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
427 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
428 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
429 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
430 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
431 GLOBIS Cup and more
432 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
433 Apeldoorn 2015
434 Candidates 19-2015
435 Danish Championship 2015
436 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
437 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
438 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
439 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
440 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
441 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
442 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
443 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
444 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
445 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
446 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
447 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
448 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
449 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
450 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
451 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
452 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
453 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
454 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
455 Moscow Championship 18-2015
456 Oslo Open 2015
457 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
458 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
459 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
460 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
461 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
462 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
463 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
464 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
465 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
466 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
467 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
468 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
469 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
470 Open EPFL 2015
471 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
472 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
473 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
474 Fredericia Spring 2015
475 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
476 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
477 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
478 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
479 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
480 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
481 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
482 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
483 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
484 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
485 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
486 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
487 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
488 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
489 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
490 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
491 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
492 Club Tournament 16-2015
493 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
494 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
495 Rennes tournament 16-2015
496 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
497 GO Open Plzen 2015
498 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
499 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
500 Oulun Kevat 2015
501 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
502 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
503 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
504 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
505 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
506 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
507 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
508 Nordic Championship 2015
509 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
510 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
511 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
512 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
513 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
514 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
515 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
516 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
517 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
518 Championship of Perm 14-2015
519 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
520 Go Festival 14-2015
521 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
522 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
523 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
524 British Open 14-2015
525 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
526 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
527 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
528 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
529 3la 13-2015
530 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
531 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
532 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
533 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
534 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
535 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
536 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
537 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
538 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
539 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
540 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
541 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
542 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
543 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
544 Erlangen 2015
545 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
546 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
547 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
548 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
549 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
550 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
551 Club Tournament 13-2015
552 GO for Luzern 2015
553 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
554 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
555 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
556 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
557 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
558 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
559 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
560 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
561 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
562 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
563 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
564 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
565 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
566 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
567 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
568 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
569 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
570 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
571 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
572 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
573 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
574 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
575 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
576 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
577 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
578 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
579 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
580 IGT Pisa 11-2015
581 Betting on the next move is back!
582 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
583 La Carboneria 11-2015
584 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
585 Trigantius 11-2015
586 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
587 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
588 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
589 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
590 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
591 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
592 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
593 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
594 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
595 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
596 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
597 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
598 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
599 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
600 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
601 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
602 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
603 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
604 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
605 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
606 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
607 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
608 La Carboneria 09-2015
609 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
610 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
611 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
612 Vaesteraas Open 2015
613 Kido Cup 09-2015
614 Club Tournament 09-2015
615 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
616 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
617 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
618 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
619 Silesian Cup 08-2015
620 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
621 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
622 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
623 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
624 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
625 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
626 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
627 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
628 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
629 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
630 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
631 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
632 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
633 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
634 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
635 Antony Tournament 08-2015
636 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
637 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
638 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
639 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
640 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
641 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
642 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
643 Club Tournament 07-2015
644 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
645 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
646 EGF Academy
647 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
648 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
649 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
650 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
651 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
652 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
653 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
654 Cheshire Open 07-2015
655 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
656 NOW LIVE
657 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
658 Larix-2015
659 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
660 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
661 Marathon Sente 06-2015
662 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
663 13th TIS 06-2015
664 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
665 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
666 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
667 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
668 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
669 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
670 Odense New Year 2015
671 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
672 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
673 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
674 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
675 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
676 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
677 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
678 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
679 Championship of School #43 05-2015
680 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
681 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
682 Dutch Female Championship 2015
683 Dutch Championship 05-2015
684 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
685 Kharkiv Championship 2015
686 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
687 Maidenhead 05-2015
688 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
689 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
690 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
691 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
692 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
693 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
694 New Improved Search Function
695 Jusandan 2015
696 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
697 Winter Tournament 04-2015
698 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
699 Torneo della Befana 2015
700 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
701 1st Varna Go Open 2015
702 Osaka Go Camp 2015
703 2015 Irish championship league
704 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
705 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
706 Essen 2015
707 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
708 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
709 wintergo_2014 03-2015
710 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
711 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
712 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
713 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
714 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
715 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
716 London Open 01-2015
717 Club tournament 01-2015
718 2015
719 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
720 La Carboneria 01-2014
721 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
722 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
723 New Year tournament 01-2014
724 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
725 Cup of Tver 01-2014
726 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
727 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
728 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
729 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
730 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
731 2014 Li Min Cup
732 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
733 AGOCA League 52-2014
734 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
735 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
736 La Carboneria 52-2014
737 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
738 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
739 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
740 2014 Hannuka Tournament
741 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
742 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
743 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
744 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
745 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
746 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
747 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
748 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
749 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
750 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
751 Polish Championship League 51-2014
752 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
753 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
754 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
755 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
756 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
757 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
758 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
759 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
760 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
761 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
762 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
763 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
764 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
765 Czech Female Championship 2014
766 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
767 Perpignan Tournament 2014
768 Italian Championship 2014
769 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
770 Paris Meijin A 2014
771 Paris Meijin B 2014
772 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
773 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
774 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
775 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
776 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
777 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
778 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
779 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
780 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
781 South London: double kyu 50-2014
782 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
783 South London: teachers 50-2014
784 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
785 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
786 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
787 Odense Christmas 2014
788 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
789 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
790 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
791 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
792 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
793 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
794 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
795 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
796 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
797 Turkish Go Championship 2014
798 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
799 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
800 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
801 La Carboneria 48-2014
802 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
803 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
804 Bochumer Bambus 2014
805 Mangafest 2014
806 Gothenburg Open 2014
807 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
808 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
809 Turku Championship 48-2014
810 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
811 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
812 Go to Innovation 47-2014
813 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
814 UCC Go Tournament 2014
815 Baltic Cup 47-2014
816 Club tournament 47-2014
817 La Carboneria 47-2014
818 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
819 Three Peaks 47-2014
820 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
821 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
822 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
823 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
824 City Championship 47-2014
825 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
826 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
827 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
828 Salzburg2014
829 Kauno taure 2014
830 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
831 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
832 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
833 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
834 Letchworth 46-2014
835 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
836 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
837 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
838 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
839 Rennes tournament 46-2014
840 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
841 17th November Tournament 46-2014
842 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
843 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
844 Cup of NSU 45-2014
845 Kharkiv Championship 2014
846 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
847 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
848 Fredericia Open 2014
849 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
850 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
851 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
852 Wessex 44-2014
853 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
854 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
855 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
856 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
857 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
858 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
859 Brussels 2014
860 Oulun Syksy 2014
861 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
862 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
863 La Carboneria 44-2014
864 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
865 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
866 Silesian Cup 43-2014
867 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
868 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
869 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
870 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
871 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
872 Open Porto 2014
873 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
874 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
875 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
876 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
877 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
878 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
879 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
880 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
881 Tenuki 2014
882 Slovenian Championship 2014
883 Club Tournament 42-2014
884 BGA Title Match 2014
885 Ukrainian Cup 2014
886 Lyon tournament 42-2014
887 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
888 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
889 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
890 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
891 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
892 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
893 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
894 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
895 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
896 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
897 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
898 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
899 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
900 European Student Go Championship 2014
901 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
902 Helsinki Casual 2014
903 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
904 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
905 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
906 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
907 Club Tournament 41-2014
908 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
909 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
910 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
911 Man v Machine
912 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
913 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
914 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
915 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
916 Silesian Cup 40-2014
917 Swindon 40-2014
918 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
919 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
920 Cup of Rivne 2014
921 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
922 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
923 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
924 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
925 Torneo di Pisa 2014
926 Zurich Tournament 2014
927 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
928 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
929 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
930 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
931 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
932 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
933 Shropshire 39-2014
934 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
935 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
936 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
937 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
938 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
939 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
940 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
941 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
942 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
943 Cornish Open 38-2014
944 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
945 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
946 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
947 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
948 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
949 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
950 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
951 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
952 Delfts Toernooi 2014
953 Northern 37-2014
954 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
955 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
956 City Day 37-2014
957 Odense Harvest 2014
958 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
959 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
960 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
961 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
962 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
963 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
964 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
965 International Go Cup 37-2014
966 Mangalia open 36-2014
967 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
968 EZERAI 2014
969 Summer Tournament 36-2014
970 Cup of Perm 36-2014
971 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
972 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
973 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
974 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
975 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
976 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
977 Belfast 2014
978 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
979 MSO Open 35-2014
980 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
981 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
982 Stockholm Open 2014
983 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
984 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
985 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
986 Vladimir Open 35-2014
987 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
988 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
989 Zomergo_2014
990 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
991 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
992 2014 August Tournament
993 Rostocker Ishi 2014
994 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
995 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
996 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
997 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
998 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
999 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1000 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1001 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1002 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1003 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1004 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1005 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1006 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1007 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1008 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1009 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1010 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1011 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1012 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1013 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1014 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1015 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1016 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1017 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1018 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1019 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1020 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1021 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1022 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1023 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1024 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1025 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1026 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1027 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1028 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1029 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1030 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1031 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1032 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1033 Part 2
1034 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1035 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1036 2014 July Tournament
1037 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1038 Croatian open go championship 2014
1039 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1040 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1041 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1042 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1043 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1044 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1045 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1046 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1047 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1048 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1049 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1050 CPT2014Amstelveen
1051 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1052 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1053 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1054 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1055 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1056 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1057 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1058 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1059 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1060 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1061 Czech Championship 27-2014
1062 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1063 IGA Correspondence Championship
1064 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1065 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1066 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1067 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1068 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1069 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1070 Club Tournament 26-2014
1071 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1072 Welsh Open 26-2014
1073 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1074 EWGC 2014
1075 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1076 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1077 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1078 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1079 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1080 Vienna 2014
1081 Durham 25-2014
1082 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1083 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1084 Iron Man 2014
1085 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1086 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1087 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1088 Club Tournament 24-2014
1089 Open Lisboa 2014
1090 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1091 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1092 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1093 Kidocup 2014-Main
1094 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1095 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1096 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1097 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1098 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1099 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1100 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1101 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1102 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1103 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1104 Swedish Championship 2014
1105 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1106 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1107 Club Tournament 23-2014
1108 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1109 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1110 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1111 Victory Cup 23-2014
1112 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1113 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1114 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1115 Scottish Open 22-2014
1116 Challengers 22-2014
1117 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1118 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1119 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1120 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1121 Apeldoorn 2014
1122 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1123 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1124 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1125 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1126 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1127 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1128 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1129 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1130 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1131 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1132 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1133 La Carboneria 21-2014
1134 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1135 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1136 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1137 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1138 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1139 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1140 Freiburg 2014
1141 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1142 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1143 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1144 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1145 Open IGC 2014
1146 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1147 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1148 Danish Championship 2014
1149 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1150 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1151 XVII Madrid 2014
1152 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1153 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1154 Bracknell 20-2014
1155 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1156 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1157 Oslo Open 2014
1158 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1159 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1160 La Carboneria 19-2014
1161 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1162 Candidates 19-2014
1163 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1164 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1165 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1166 Go for Luzern 2014
1167 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1168 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1169 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1170 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1171 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1172 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1173 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1174 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1175 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1176 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1177 Club Tournament 18-2014
1178 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1179 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1180 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1181 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1182 Martinicup 17-2014
1183 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1184 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1185 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1186 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1187 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1188 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1189 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1190 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1191 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1192 Nordic Championship 2014
1193 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1194 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1195 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1196 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1197 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1198 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1199 Tournaments coming up
1200 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1201 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1202 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1203 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1204 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1205 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1206 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1207 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1208 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1209 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1210 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1211 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1212 Tula Cup 15-2014
1213 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1214 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1215 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1216 Antwerpen 2014
1217 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1218 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1219 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1220 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1221 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1222 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1223 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1224 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1225 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1226 La Carboneria 15-2014
1227 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1228 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1229 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1230 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1231 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1232 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1233 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1234 Birmingham 14-2014
1235 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1236 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1237 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1238 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1239 La Carboneria 13-2014
1240 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1241 Kani6 2014
1242 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1243 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1244 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1245 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1246 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1247 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1248 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1249 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1250 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1251 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1252 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1253 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1254 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1255 Skye 12-2014
1256 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1257 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1258 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1259 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1260 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1261 Vasteras Open 2014
1262 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1263 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1264 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1265 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1266 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1267 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1268 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1269 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1270 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1271 Trigantius 11-2014
1272 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1273 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1274 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1275 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1276 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1277 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1278 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1279 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1280 Go Festival 10-2014
1281 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1282 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1283 British Open 10-2014
1284 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1285 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1286 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1287 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1288 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1289 La Carboneria 09-2014
1290 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1291 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1292 Kido Cup 09-2014
1293 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1294 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1295 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1296 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1297 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1298 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1299 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1300 La Carboneria 08-2014
1301 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1302 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1303 2014 Confucius Cup
1304 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1305 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1306 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1307 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1308 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1309 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1310 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1311 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1312 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1313 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1314 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1315 Haags Toernooi 2014
1316 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1317 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1318 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1319 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1320 12th TIS 07-2014
1321 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1322 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1323 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1324 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1325 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1326 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1327 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1328 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1329 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1330 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1331 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1332 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1333 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1334 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1335 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1336 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1337 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1338 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1339 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1340 Odense Winter 05-2014
1341 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1342 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1343 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1344 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1345 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1346 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1347 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1348 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1349 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1350 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1351 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1352 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1353 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1354 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1355 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1356 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1357 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1358 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1359 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1360 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1361 La Carboneria 04-2014
1362 Trys Karaliai 2014
1363 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1364 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1365 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1366 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1367 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1368 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1369 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1370 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1371 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1372 Maidenhead 04-2014
1373 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1374 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1375 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1376 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1377 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1378 Torneo Befana 2014
1379 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1380 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1381 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1382 British Open Now Open to All
1383 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1384 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1385 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1386 London Open 01-2014
1387 Takapotku Open 2014
1388 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1389 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1390 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1391 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1392 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1393 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1394 Club tournament 01-2014
1395 British Open Not So Open
1396 Udine2013
1397 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1398 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1399 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1400 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1401 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1402 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1403 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1404 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1405 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1406 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1407 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1408 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1409 La Carboneria 52-2013
1410 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1411 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1412 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1413 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1414 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1415 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1416 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1417 Odense Christmas 2013
1418 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1419 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1420 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1421 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1422 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1423 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1424 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1425 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1426 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1427 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1428 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1429 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1430 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1431 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1432 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1433 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1434 2013 South London double kyu
1435 2013 South London mid kyu
1436 2013 South London top kyu
1437 2013 South London teachers tournament
1438 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1439 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1440 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1441 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1442 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1443 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1444 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1445 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1446 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1447 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1448
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1449 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1450 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1451 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1452 Coventry 49-2013
1453 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1454 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1455 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1456 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1457 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1458 BGA Title Match 2013
1459 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1460 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1461 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1462 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1463 week 48 live TV events
1464 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1465 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1466 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1467 La Carboneria 48-2013
1468 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1469 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1470 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1471 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1472 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1473 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1474 week 47 2013 live TV events
1475 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1476 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1477 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1478 City Championship 47-2013
1479 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1480 Three Peaks 47-2013
1481 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1482 Gladiatore 2013
1483 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1484 League of Legends
1485 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1486 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1487 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1488 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1489 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1490 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1491 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1492 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1493 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1494 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1495 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1496 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1497 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1498 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1499 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1500 Study Tournament 46-2013
1501 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1502 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1503 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1504 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1505 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1506 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1507 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1508 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1509 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1510 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1511 European Go Student Championship 2013
1512 Gothenburg Open 2013
1513 Helsinki Casual 2013
1514 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1515 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1516 Open Porto 2013
1517 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1518 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1519 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1520 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1521 La Carboneria 44-2013
1522 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1523 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1524 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1525 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1526 Wessex 44-2013
1527 Belfast Open 2013
1528 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1529 Austrian Open 2013
1530 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1531 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1532 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1533 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1534 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1535 Tenuki 2013
1536 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1537 Slovenian Championship 2013
1538 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1539 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1540 Norwegian Championship 2013
1541 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1542 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1543 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1544 Mikulov Open 2013
1545 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1546 Indis 2013
1547 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1548 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1549 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1550 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1551 East Midlands 2013
1552 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1553 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1554 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1555 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1556 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1557 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1558 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1559 Czech Championship 2013
1560 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1561 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1562 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1563 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1564 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1565 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1566 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1567 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1568 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1569 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1570 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1571 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1572 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1573 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1574 Oulun Syksy 2013
1575 Board Games Festival 2013
1576 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1577 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1578 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1579 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1580 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1581 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1582 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1583 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1584 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1585 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1586 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1587 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1588 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1589 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1590 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1591 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1592 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1593 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1594 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1595 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1596 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1597 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1598 Cup of Perm 2013
1599 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1600 Shropshire 2013
1601 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1602 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1603 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1604 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1605 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1606 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1607 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1608 SM1-karsinta 2013
1609 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1610 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1611 Nuorten SM 2013
1612 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1613 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1614 City Day Tornament 2013
1615 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1616 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1617 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1618 Cornish Open 2013
1619 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1620 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1621 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1622 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1623 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1624 Russian Female Championship 2013
1625 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1626 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1627 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1628 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1629 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1630 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1631 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1632 Brno Tournament 2013
1633 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1634 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1635 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1636 Northern 2013
1637 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1638 Summer Tournament 2013
1639 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1640 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1641 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1642 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1643 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1644 MSO Open 2013
1645 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1646 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1647 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1648 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1649 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1650 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1651 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1652 Odense August 2013
1653 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1654 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1655 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1656 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1657 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1658 Pogo Open 2013
1659 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1660 World Youth Championship 2013
1661 Vladimir Open 2013
1662 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1663 Stockholm Open 2013
1664 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1665 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1666 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1667 Odesa Golden 2013
1668 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1669 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1670 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1671 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1672 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1673 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1674 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1675 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1676 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1677 Leksand Open 2013
1678 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1679 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1680 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1681 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1682 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1683 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1684 Samsung Cup 2013
1685 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1686 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1687 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1688 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1689 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1690 District Groningen 2013
1691 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1692 Moyo Open 2013
1693 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1694 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1695 Russian Team Championship 2013
1696 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1697 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1698 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1699 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1700 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1701 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1702 Summer Go Camp 2013
1703 Milton Keynes 2013
1704 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1705 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1706 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1707 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1708 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1709 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1710 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1711 Kieler Turnier 2013
1712 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1713 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1714 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1715 Charlie Marlow 2013
1716 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1717 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1718 Romanian National Championship 2013
1719 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1720 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1721 Mangalia Open 2013
1722 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1723 Welsh Open 2013
1724 8th Marathon 2013
1725 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1726 Durham 2013
1727 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1728 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1729 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1730 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1731 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1732 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1733 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1734 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1735 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1736 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1737 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1738 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1739 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1740 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1741 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1742 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1743 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1744 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1745 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1746 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1747 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1748 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1749 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1750 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1751 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1752 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1753 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1754 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1755 Arundel 2013
1756 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1757 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1758 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1759 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1760 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1761 Cup of Rivne 2013
1762 Fredericia Open 2013
1763 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1764 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1765 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1766 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1767 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1768 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1769 Scottish Open 2013
1770 Challengers 2013
1771 Apeldoorn 2013
1772 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1773 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1774 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1775 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1776 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1777 Championship of Perm 2013
1778 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1779 Kido Cup 2013
1780 Go in Duketown 2013
1781 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1782 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1783 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1784 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1785 Open Lisboa 2013
1786 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1787 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1788 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1789 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1790 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1791 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1792 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1793 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1794 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1795 Swedish Championship 2013
1796 Teden Mladih 2013
1797 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1798 Bracknell 2013
1799 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1800 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1801 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1802 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1803 Amsterdam International 2013
1804 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1805 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1806 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1807 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1808 Young Masters League 2013
1809 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1810 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1811 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1812 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1813 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1814 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1815 Go for Luzern 2013
1816 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1817 Riga Open Go 2013
1818 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1819 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1820 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1821 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1822 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1823 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1824 Martinicup 2013
1825 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1826 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1827 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1828 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1829 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1830 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1831 Danish Championship 2013
1832 Spring tournament 2013
1833 MSU Go Championship-2013
1834 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1835 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1836 Birmingham 2013
1837 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1838 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1839 Oslo Open 2013
1840 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1841 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1842 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1843 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1844 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1845 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1846 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1847 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1848 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1849 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1850 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1851 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1852 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1853 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1854 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1855 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1856 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1857 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1858 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1859 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1860 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1861 Go Open Plzen 2013
1862 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1863 British Open 2013
1864 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1865 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1866 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1867 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1868 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1869 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1870 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1871 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1872 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1873 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1874 Avignon Tournament 2013
1875 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1876 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1877 Go Festival 2013
1878 Passover Tournament 2013
1879 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1880 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1881 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1882 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1883 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1884 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1885 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1886 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1887 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1888 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1889 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1890 Handicap Tournament 2013
1891 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1892 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1893 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1894 Oulun Kevat 2013
1895 rovnodennost 2013
1896 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1897 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1898 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1899 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1900 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1901 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1902 go7ix 2013
1903 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1904 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1905 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1906 British Youth Championship 2013
1907 Paris tournament 2013
1908 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1909 Cup of Tula 2013
1910 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1911 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1912 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1913 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1914 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1915 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1916 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1917 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1918 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1919 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1920 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1921 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1922 Trigantius 2013
1923 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1924 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1925 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1926 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1927 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1928 Fredericia Spring 2013
1929 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1930 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1931 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1932 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1933 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1934 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1935 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1936 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1937 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1938 2013 Confucius Cup
1939 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1940 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1941 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1942 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1943 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1944 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1945 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1946 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1947 Oxford Ladder 2013
1948 Blansko Tournament 2013
1949 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1950 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1951 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1952 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1953 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1954 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1955 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1956 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1957 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1958 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1959 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1960 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1961 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1962 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1963 Vasteras Open 2013
1964 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1965 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1966 Cassovia Cup 2013
1967 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1968 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1969 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1970 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1971 FORAS 2013
1972 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1973 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1974 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1975 Tiger beats Miffy
1976 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1977 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1978 Cheshire Open 2013
1979 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1980 Winner`s sonata 2013
1981 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1982 Haags Toernooi 2013
1983 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1984 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1985 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1986 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1987 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1988 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1989 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1990 Festival Lariks 2013
1991 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1992 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1993 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1994 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1995 Odense Winter 2013
1996 Antony Tournament 2013
1997 Orsay Tournament 2013
1998 National Veteran Championship 2013
1999 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2000 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2001 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2002 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2003 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2004 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2005 Dutch Championship 2013
2006 Maidenhead 2013
2007 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2008 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2009 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2010 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2011 Winter Tournament 2013
2012 Jusandan 2013
2013 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2014 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2015 Wintergo 2012 2013
2016 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2017 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2018 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2019 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2020 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2021 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2022 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2023 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2024 Trys Karaliai 2013
2025 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2026 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2027 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2028 Essen 2013
2029 Decin Tournament 2013
2030 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2031 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2032 Torneo della Befana 2013
2033 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2034 La Carboneria 2013
2035 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2036 London Open 2013
2037 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2038 2013
2039 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2040 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2041 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2042 SM-finaali 2012
2043 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2044 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2045 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2046 GO7 Rapid 2012
2047 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2048 .Three dragons. 2012
2049 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2050 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2051 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2052 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2053 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2054 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2055 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2056 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2057 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2058 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2059 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2060 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2061 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2062 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2063 Championship of Karelia 2012
2064 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2065 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2066 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2067 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2068 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2069 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2070 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2071 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2072 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2073 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2074 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2075 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2076 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2077 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2078 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2079 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2080 David 2012
2081 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2082 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2083 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2084 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2085 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2086 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2087 Go Baron Finals Match
2088 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2089 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2090 38th Serbian championship 2012
2091 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2092 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2093 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2094 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2095 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2096 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2097 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2098 Polish Championship League 2012
2099 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2100 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2101 Coventry 2012
2102 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2103 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2104 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2105 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2106 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2107 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2108 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2109 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2110 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2111 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2112 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2113 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2114 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2115 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2116 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2117 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2118 UCC Open 2012
2119 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2120 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2121 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2122 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2123 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2124 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2125 Three Peaks 2012
2126 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2127 17th November Tournament 2012
2128 Il Gladiatore 2012
2129 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2130 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2131 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2132 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2133 On cherche un traducteur.
2134 Autumn Tournament 2012
2135 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2136 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2137 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2138 Austrian Open 2012
2139 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2140 Odense November 2012
2141 Berlin Go Week 2012
2142 Goeteborg Open 2012
2143 Oulun Syksy 2012
2144 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2145 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2146 Wessex 2012
2147 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2148 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2149 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2150 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2151 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2152 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2153 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2154 Salzburg 2012
2155 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2156 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2157 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2158 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2159 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2160 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2161 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2162 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2163 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2164 Palava Tournament 2012
2165 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2166 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2167 East Midlands 2012
2168 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2169 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2170 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2171 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2172 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2173 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2174 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2175 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2176 Norwegian Championship 2012
2177 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2178 Czech Female Championship 2012
2179 Czech Go Championship 2012
2180 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2181 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2182 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2183 Shodan Trophy 2012
2184 "Crow in a starry sky"
2185 Open Porto 2012
2186 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2187 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2188 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2189 Slovenian Championship 2012
2190 Board Games Festival 2012
2191 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2192 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2193 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2194 ProGO match- sept 2012
2195 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2196 Israeli Championship 2012
2197 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2198 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2199 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2200 Shropshire 2012
2201 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2202 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2203 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2204 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2205 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2206 Swindon 2012
2207 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2208 BGA Title Match 2012
2209 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2210 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2211 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2212 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2213 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2214 Cornish Open 2012
2215 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2216 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2217 Visegrad tour 2012
2218 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2219 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2220 Helsinki Casual 2012
2221 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2222 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2223 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2224 Northern 2012
2225 Campionato italiano 2012
2226 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2227 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2228 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2229 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2230 SM1-karsinta 2012
2231 European Female Championship 2012
2232 European Cup 2012
2233 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2234 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2235 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2236 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2237 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2238 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2239 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2240 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2241 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2242 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2243 Summer Tournament 2012
2244 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2245 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2246 Zurich 2012
2247 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2248 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2249 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2250 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2251 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2252 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2253 Russian Female Championship 2012
2254 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2255 MSO Open 2012
2256 Russian Women Championship
2257 Interview with Andrew Kay
2258 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2259 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2260 French Open Championship 2012
2261 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2262 Taiwanese Go stars
2263 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2264 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2265 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2266 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2267 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2268 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2269 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2270 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2271 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2272 Trickmove of the year!
2273 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2274 Lai Yu-Cheng
2275 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2276 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2277 WMSG 2012 day 3
2278 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2279 WMSG 2012 day 2
2280 WMSG 2012 day 1
2281 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2282 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2283 Interview with Jan Simara
2284 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2285 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2286 Altay Cup 2012
2287 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2288 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2289 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2290 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2291 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2292 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2293 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2294 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2295 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2296 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2297 TurkuGP 2012
2298 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2299 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2300 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2301 Moyo Open 2012
2302 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2303 Oulun Kesa 2012
2304 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2305 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2306 Bergen Open 2012
2307 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2308 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2309 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2310 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2311 Youth Go Camp 2012
2312 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2313 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2314 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2315 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2316 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2317 Russian Team Championship 2012
2318 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2319 Romanian Summer camp
2320 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2321 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2322 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2323 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2324 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2325 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2326 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2327 Freiburg 2012
2328 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2329 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2330 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2331 Milton Keynes 2012
2332 Leksand Open 2012
2333 Welsh Open 2012
2334 Graz 2012
2335 Durham 2012
2336 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2337 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2338 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2339 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2340 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2341 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2342 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2343 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2344 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2345 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2346 Takapotku Open 2012
2347 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2348 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2349 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2350 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2351 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2352 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2353 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2354 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2355 Cup of Rivne 2012
2356 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2357 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2358 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2359 Open Lx 2012
2360 Hungarian GP 2012
2361 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2362 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2363 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2364 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2365 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2366 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2367 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2368 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2369 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2370 Challengers 2012
2371 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2372 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2373 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2374 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2375 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2376 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2377 European Pair Go Championship
2378 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2379 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2380 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2381 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2382 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2383 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2384 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2385 Galway Tournament 2012
2386 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2387 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2388 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2389 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2390 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2391 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2392 Kidocup 2012
2393 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2394 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2395 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2396 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2397 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2398 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2399 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2400 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2401 Swedish Championship 2012
2402 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2403 Turniej Majowy 2012
2404 Scottish Open 2012
2405 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2406 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2407 Bracknell 2012
2408 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2409 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2410 Vetruse Cup 2012
2411 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2412 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2413 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2414 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2415 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2416 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2417 San Marino CON 2012
2418 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2419 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2420 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2421 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2422 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2423 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2424 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2425 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2426 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2427 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2428 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2429 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2430 Tartu Spring 2012
2431 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2432 Candidates 2012
2433 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2434 Britain seeks new leader
2435 Apeldoorn 2012
2436 Danish Championship 2012
2437 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2438 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2439 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2440 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2441 3. Giessener T19 2012
2442 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2443 Young Masters League 2012
2444 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2445 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2446 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2447 Oslo Open 2012
2448 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2449 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2450 Porfirion Cup 2012
2451 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2452 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2453 V.Valek memorial 2012
2454 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2455 British Open 2012
2456 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2457 Martinicup 2012
2458 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2459 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2460 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2461 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2462 Spring Tournament 2012
2463 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2464 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2465 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2466 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2467 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2468 Side Tournament 2012
2469 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2470 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2471 Slovenian open 2012
2472 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2473 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2474 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2475 Passover Tournament 2012
2476 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2477 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2478 2012 Canadian Open
2479 Nordic Championship 2012
2480 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2481 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2482 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2483 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2484 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2485 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2486 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2487 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2488 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2489 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2490 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2491 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2492 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2493 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2494 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2495 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2496 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2497 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2498 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2499 Go Open Plzen 2012
2500 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2501 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2502 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2503 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2504 Arundel 2012
2505 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2506 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2507 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2508 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2509 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2510 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2511 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2512 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2513 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2514 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2515 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2516 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2517 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2518 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2519 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2520 Next tournaments in France
2521 British Youth Championship 2012
2522 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2523 Skye 2012
2524 Ishi Open 2012
2525 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2526 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2527 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2528 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2529 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2530 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2531 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2532 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2533 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2534 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2535 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2536 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2537 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2538 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2539 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2540 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2541 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2542 Trigantius 2012
2543 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2544 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2545 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2546 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2547 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2548 Black Stone 2012
2549 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2550 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2551 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2552 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2553 2012 Confucius Cup
2554 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2555 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2556 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2557 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2558 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2559 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2560 Kido Cup 2012
2561 Poznan Casual 2012
2562 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2563 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2564 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2565 Oxford Ladder 2012
2566 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2567 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2568 World Student Championship 2012
2569 Blansko Tournament 2012
2570 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2571 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2572 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2573 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2574 Nottingham 2012
2575 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2576 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2577 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2578 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2579 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2580 zjAva 2012
2581 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2582 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2583 Oxford 2012
2584 FORAS 2012
2585 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2586 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2587 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2588 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2589 Cheshire Open 2012
2590 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2591 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2592 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2593 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2594 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2595 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2596 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2597 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2598 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2599 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2600 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2601 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2602 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2603 EYGC 2012
2604 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2605 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2606 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2607 Winter`s sonata 2012
2608 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2609 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2610 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2611 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2612 Bydgoszcz 2012
2613 Dutch Championship 2012
2614 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2615 Some news from France
2616 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2617 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2618 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2619 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2620 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2621 Warszawa 2012
2622 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2623 2011 British Small Board Championship
2624 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2625 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2626 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2627 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2628 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2629 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2630 National Veteran Championship 2012
2631 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2632 Essen 2012
2633 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2634 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2635 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2636 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2637 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2638 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2639 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2640 Club Tournament 2012
2641 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2642 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2643 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2644 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2645 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2646 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2647 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2648 Black Stone 1-2012
2649 Trys Karaliai 2012
2650 La Carboneria 2012
2651 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2652 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2653 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2654 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2655 London Open 2011
2656 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2657 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2658 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2659 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2660 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2661 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2662 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2663 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2664 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2665 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2666 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2667 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2668 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2669 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2670 Legends Cadiz 2011
2671 The 2011 Oporto Open
2672 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2673 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2674 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2675 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2676 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2677 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2678 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2679 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2680 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2681 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2682 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2683 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2684 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2685 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2686 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2687 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2688 Arnhem 2011
2689 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2690 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2691 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2692 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2693 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2694 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2695 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2696 17th November Tournament 2011
2697 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2698 Antony Club 2011
2699 Berliner Kranich 2011
2700 German Go Championship 2011
2701 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2702 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2703 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2704 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2705 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2706 Denkstation 2011
2707 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2708 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2709 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2710 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2711 La Carboneria 2011
2712 Coventry 2011
2713 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2714 Go to Innovation 2011
2715 Three Peaks 2011
2716 .Three dragons. 2011
2717 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2718 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2719 Black Stone 11-2011
2720 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2721 Hungarian Open 2011
2722 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2723 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2724 Team championships round 3
2725 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2726 Club Tournament 2011
2727 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2728 Goteborg Open 2011
2729 Styrian Masters 2011
2730 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2731 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2732 Finnish Championship League 2011
2733 Berlin Go-week 2011
2734 East Midlands 2011
2735 Bydgoszcz 2011
2736 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2737 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2738 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2739 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2740 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2741 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2742 Brussels tournament 2011
2743 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2744 Wessex 2011
2745 Championship of Karelia 2011
2746 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2747 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2748 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2749 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2750 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2751 Black Stone 2011
2752 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2753 Balma Tournament 2011
2754 Oulun Syksy 2011
2755 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2756 Norwegian Championship 2011
2757 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2758 Palava Tournament 2011
2759 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2760 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2761 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2762 Copenhagen Open 2011
2763 European Students Championship 2011
2764 Salzburg 2011
2765 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2766 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2767 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2768 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2769 High Noon 2011
2770 Shodan Tournament 2011
2771 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2772 Israeli Championship 2011
2773 clubs under attack
2774 Board games festival 2011
2775 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2776 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2777 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2778 Go commercial
2779 Slovenian Championship 2011
2780 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2781 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2782 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2783 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2784 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2785 Poznan Casual 2011
2786 Shrewsbury 2011
2787 Insei League results: September, 2011
2788 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2789 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2790 EWGC Side Open 2011
2791 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2792 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2793 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2794 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2795 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2796 Autumn Tournament 2011
2797 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2798 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2799 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2800 Linkoeping Open 2011
2801 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2802 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2803 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2804 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2805 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2806 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2807 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2808 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2809 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2810 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2811 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2812 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2813 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2814 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2815 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2816 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2817 Swindon 2011
2818 Helsinki Casual 2011
2819 Pause
2820 2011 British Go Championship
2821 Cornish Open 2011
2822 Northern 2011
2823 XI Torneo di Pisa
2824 Delfts toernooi 2011
2825 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2826 7. WIGO-Turnier
2827 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2828 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2829 French Open Championship 2011
2830 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2831 Brno 2011
2832 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2833 SportAccord European Preliminary
2834 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2835 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2836 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2837 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2838 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2839 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2840 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2841 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2842 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2843 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2844 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2845 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2846 Single, hot and ........
2847 Best Go-video ever
2848 The power of a 9p
2849 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2850 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2851 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2852 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2853 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2854 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2855 EGC and WYGC 2011
2856 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2857 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2858 several recent results 5-2011
2859 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2860 Vetruse Cup 2011
2861 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2862 Galway Open 2011
2863 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2864 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2865 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2866 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2867 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2868 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2869 Danish Championship 2011
2870 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2871 German Championship 2011 qualification
2872 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2873 Go for Luzern 2011
2874 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2875 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2876 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2877 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2878 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2879 Murugandi reviews
2880 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2881 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2882 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2883 Shusaku Cup 2011
2884 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2885 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2886 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2887 March Tournaments
2888 Nottingham 2011
2889 Bonn 2011
2890 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2891 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2892 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2893 several recent results
2894 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2895 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2896 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2897 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2898 Oxford 2011
2899 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2900 Takapotku Open 2011
2901 Weekend Jan 22-23
2902 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2903 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2904 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2905 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2906 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2907 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2908 Wanted: editors and journalists
2909 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2910 Berlin Go-week 2010
2911 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2912 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2913 Championship Weekend
2914 Shrewsbury
2915 September tournaments - A class
2916 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2917 Linkoeping Open 2010
2918 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2919 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2920 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2921 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2922 Helsinki Casual 2010
2923 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2924 Antwerp 2010
2925 Kido Cup 2010
2926 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2927 British Championship Game 1
2928 10th Pisa Tournament
2929 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2930 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2931 Frioul 2010
2932 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2933 French open championship
2934 Iasi Cup 2010
2935 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2936 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2937 Japanese rules...?
2938 The dangers of gambling
2939 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2940 Tesuji of the week
2941 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2942 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2943 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2944 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2945 Big Nick
2946 bad moves
2947 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2948 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2949 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2950 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2951 Funniest remark on KGS today
2952 The Finnish system
2953 did you know...?
2954 after round 3
2955 The Monkey Jump
2956 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2957 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2958 New faces top Pardubice Open
2959 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2960 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2961 Results 18-20 June 2010
2962 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2963 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2964 Some other results from last weekend
2965 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2966 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2967 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2968 Electronic Archive
2969 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2970 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2971 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2972 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2973 Romanian Cup 2010
2974 2010 British Championship
2975 Strasbourg tournament
2976 Swiss Championship 2010
2977 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2978 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2979 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2980 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2981 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2982 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2983 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2984 Why Go
2985 French Youth Championships 2010
2986 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2987 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2988 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2989 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2990 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2991 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2992 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2993 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2994 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2995 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2996 News from Milan, Italy
2997 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2998 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2999 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3000 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3001 Artem strongest student
3002 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3003 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3004 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3005 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3006 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3007 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3008 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3009 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3010 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3011 Novosibirsk Championship
3012 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3013 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3014 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3015 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3016 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3017 Facebook: friends from France first
3018 Some Saturday results
3019 Scottish Championship News
3020 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3021 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3022 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3023 Tampere: many already registred
3024 EGD broke new record
3025 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3026 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3027 Reports from Russia
3028 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3029 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3030 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3031 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3032 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3033 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3034 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3035 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3036 Ali leads KILL-A
3037 Ankara again
3038 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3039 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3040 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3041 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3042 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3043 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3044 Kay wins British Open
3045 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3046 Let my people go
3047 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3048 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3049 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3050 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3051 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3052 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3053 Facebook for feedback
3054 KGS trials new Graphics
3055 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3056 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3057 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3058 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3059 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3060 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3061 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3062 World Pair-go Championship
3063 Fred filmed WMSG
3064 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3065 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3066 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3067 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3068 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3069 Weekend results from all over Europe
3070 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3071 11th Go to Innovation
3072 Many messages on Facebook
3073 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3074 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3075 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3076 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3077 Facebook chasebook
3078 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3079 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3080 Macfadyen Skye High
3081 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3082 Clash in C class
3083 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3084 Terwey tops Castrop
3085 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3086 Bucuresti 179 school
3087 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3088 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3089 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3090 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3091 Bundesliga back to normal
3092 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3093 Belgian Championship, part 1
3094 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3095 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3096 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3097 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3098 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3099 Vit views of vital points
3100 Red roses for favourite friend
3101 Flowers for ladies today
3102 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3103 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3104 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3105 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3106 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3107 Fredda first in KILL-A
3108 Future Champs of Hungary
3109 Chen chopped Dresden
3110 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3111 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3112 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3113 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3114 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3115 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3116 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3117 Berlin is one of several new awards
3118 Three won three in Nottingham
3119 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3120 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3121 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3122 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3123 Record audience expected at KGS
3124 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3125 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3126 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3127 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3128 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3129 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3130 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3131 Cambridge wins British League
3132 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3133 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3134 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3135 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3136 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3137 Quarter of a century at Antony
3138 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3139 Youngest pro ever is female
3140 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3141 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3142 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3143 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3144 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3145 Metta takes Tortellino
3146 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3147 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3148 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3149 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3150 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3151 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3152 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3153 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3154 Go behind bars
3155 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3156 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3157 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3158 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3159 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3160 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3161 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3162 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3163 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3164 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3165 Pal Pandanet Prime
3166 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3167 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3168 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3169 Rengo Song Contest
3170 European Go Congress in Tampere
3171 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3172 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3173 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3174 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3175 Growth of Wintergo
3176 Chinese took over London
3177 Short Summary of Last Week
3178 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3179 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3180 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3181 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3182 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3183 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3184 Book review 3-4: same structure
3185 Book review 3: Kamakura
3186 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3187 X-mas number puzzle
3188 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3189 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3190 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3191 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3192 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3193 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3194 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3195 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3196 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3197 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3198 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3199 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3200 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3201 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3202 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3203 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3204 Hungarian League
3205 Sunday December 13 - local results
3206 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3207 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3208 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3209 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3210 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3211 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3212 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3213 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3214 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3215 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3216 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3217 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3218 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3219 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3220 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3221 Secret of our style
3222 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3223 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3224 Oliver Wolf
3225 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3226 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3227 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3228 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3229 Pop Panda of Milano
3230 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3231 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3232 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3233 Mistrz Polski
3234 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3235 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3236 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3237 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3238 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3239 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3240 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3241 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3242 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3243 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3244 New: Life and Death channel
3245 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3246 Need for more reporters
3247 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3248 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3249 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3250 Wintergo will grow
3251 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3252 French Youth Congress
3253 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3254 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3255 Toulouse trashes to title
3256 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3257 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3258 Kido Cup
3259 Kölner Go-Turnier
3260 French GO Open Championship
3261 4 tournaments broadcasted
3262 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3263 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3264 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3265 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3266 FJ strikes again!
3267 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3268 Brabant 2008
3269 Joseki lessons part 2
3270 watch on fullscreen
3271 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3272 VIP-membership auto login
3273 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3274 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3275 Congress Champions 2008
3276 Naruto Reborn
3277 congress news 2008
3278 Naruto at the congress 2008
3279 Monkeys on a rock
3280 European Masters 2008
3281 Start European Go Congress 2008
3282 1000 members
3283 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3284 Tale about cats
3285 The European Masters 2007
3286 Vilach 2007
3287 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg