Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Bracknell 20-2014

10262065
United Kingdom The Bracknell, a class B tournament, played on 11-05-2014 in Bracknell, United Kingdom, was won by Alex Rix 3d, second came Jim Clare 2d and third was Chris Bryant 1d.
(photo Tony Atkins 1k place 6 of 24)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 13 May 2014




1 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2 British Youth Championship 48-2016
3 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
4 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
5 Coventry 48-2016
6 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
7 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
8 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
9 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
10 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
11 Turku Championship 2016
12 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
13 Gothenburg Open 2016
14 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
15 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
16 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
17 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
18 Austrian Open 2016
19 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
20 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
21 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
22 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
23 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
24 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
25 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
26 Go Baron 2016
27 City Championship 47-2016
28 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
29 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
30 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
31 Register now for the Kranich 2016
32 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
33 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
34 Cup of Kyiv 2016
35 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
36 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
37 GO Open Opava 2016
38 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
39 Three Peaks 46-2016
40 Club Tournament 45-2016
41 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
42 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
43 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
44 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
45 Kauno GO taure 2016
46 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
47 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
48 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
49 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
50 Helsinki Casual 2016
51 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
52 Challengers 44-2016
53 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
54 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
55 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
56 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
57 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
58 Norwegian Championship 2016
59 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
60 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
61 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
62 Wessex 44-2016
63 Cordenons2016
64 Mannheimer Aji 2016
65 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
66 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
67 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
68 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
69 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
70 Fredericia Autumn 2016
71 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
72 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
73 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
74 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
75 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
76 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
77 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
78 Hobby 2016
79 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
80 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
81 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
82 Torneo di Pisa 2016
83 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
84 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
85 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
86 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
87 Autumn Sente 43-2016
88 Folka tournament 42-2016
89 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
90 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
91 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
92 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
93 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
94 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
95 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
96 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
97 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
98 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
99 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
100 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
101 SM2-karsinta 2016
102 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
103 Bochumer Bambus 2016
104 Slovenian Championship 2016
105 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
106 Sheffield 41-2016
107 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
108 GO Open Mikulov 2016
109 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
110 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
111 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
112 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
113 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
114 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
115 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
116 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
117 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
118 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
119 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
120 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
121 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
122 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
123 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
124 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
125 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
126 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
127 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
128 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
129 Stockholm Open 2016
130 Club Tournament 40-2016
131 La Carboneria 39-2016
132 report European Students Go Championship 2016
133 Czech Championship 39-2016
134 Copenhagen Open 2016
135 Stuttgart 2016
136 Swindon 39-2016
137 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
138 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
139 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
140 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
141 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
142 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
143 Cup of Rivne 2016
144 Belfast Open 2016
145 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
146 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
147 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
148 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
149 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
150 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
151 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
152 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
153 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
154 Zory 38-2016
155 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
156 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
157 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
158 Cornish Open 37-2016
159 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
160 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
161 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
162 City Day Tournament 37-2016
163 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
164 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
165 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
166 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
167 Delfts Toernooi 2016
168 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
169 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
170 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
171 Northern 36-2016
172 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
173 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
174 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
175 Scottish League 36-2016
176 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
177 Torneo di Este 2016
178 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
179 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
180 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
181 Cup of Perm 36-2016
182 Far East Tournament 36-2016
183 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
184 Moravian Open 35-2016
185 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
186 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
187 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
188 Jaakko Munkki 2016
189 MSO Open 35-2016
190 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
191 Nami Go 35-2016
192 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
193 eGoban Cup 2016
194 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
195 Naisten SM 2016
196 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
197 Zomergo 2016
198 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
199 Odense August 2016
200 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
201 Arundel 34-2016
202 The European Women Go Championship 2016
203 Tallinn 2016
204 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
205 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
206 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
207 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
208 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
209 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
210 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
211 Polish Championship League 33-2016
212 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
213 Scottish League 33-2016
214 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
215 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
216 Kyiv Summer 2016
217 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
218 Kylma Kivi 2016
219 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
220 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
221 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
222 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
223 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
224 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
225 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
226 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
227 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
228 Open de Lisboa 2016
229 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
230 Tampereen Kesae 2016
231 Moletu taure 2016
232 Moletai Rapid 2016
233 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
234 Serbian Cup 2016
235 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
236 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
237 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
238 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
239 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
240 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
241 Go Camp 2016
242 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
243 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
244 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
245 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
246 La Carboneria 27-2016
247 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
248 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
249 Scottish League 27-2016
250 GGT2016
251 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
252 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
253 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
254 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
255 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
256 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
257 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
258 Milton Keynes 26-2016
259 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
260 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
261 Chess grandmasters playing Go
262 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
263 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
264 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
265 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
266 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
267 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
268 Welsh Open 25-2016
269 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
270 Club tournament 25-2016
271 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
272 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
273 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
274 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
275 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
276 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
277 Durham 24-2016
278 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
279 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
280 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
281 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
282 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
283 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
284 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
285 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
286 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
287 Csiki Cup 2016
288 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
289 Scottish Open 22-2016
290 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
291 Challengers 22-2016
292 Odense Summer 2016
293 Semifinala CN 2016
294 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
295 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
296 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
297 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
298 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
299 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
300 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
301 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
302 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
303 Tartu Spring 2016
304 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
305 Strasbourg2016
306 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
307 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
308 Championship of Kyiv 2016
309 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
310 Go in Duketown 20-2016
311 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
312 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
313 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
314 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
315 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
316 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
317 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
318 Kidocup Main 2016
319 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
320 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
321 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
322 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
323 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
324 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
325 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
326 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
327 Moletai 2016
328 Croatia Open 19-2016
329 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
330 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
331 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
332 Scottish League 19-2016
333 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
334 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
335 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
336 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
337 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
338 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
339 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
340 La Carboneria 19-2016
341 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
342 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
343 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
344 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
345 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
346 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
347 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
348 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
349 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
350 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
351 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
352 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
353 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
354 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
355 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
356 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
357 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
358 Candidates 18-2016
359 Crimea Championship 17-2016
360 CN Tineret 2016
361 Club tournament 17-2016
362 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
363 Danish Championship 2016
364 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
365 Oslo Open 2016
366 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
367 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
368 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
369 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
370 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
371 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
372 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
373 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
374 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
375 Ascona 2016
376 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
377 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
378 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
379 Martinicup 17-2016
380 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
381 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
382 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
383 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
384 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
385 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
386 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
387 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
388 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
389 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
390 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
391 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
392 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
393 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
394 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
395 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
396 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
397 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
398 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
399 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
400 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
401 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
402 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
403 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
404 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
405 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
406 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
407 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
408 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
409 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
410 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
411 Prepare for Go 16-2016
412 Good mood 16-2016
413 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
414 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
415 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
416 Fredericia Spring 2016
417 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
418 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
419 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
420 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
421 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
422 Apeldoorn 2016
423 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
424 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
425 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
426 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
427 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
428 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
429 Championship of Perm 14-2016
430 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
431 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
432 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
433 British Open 14-2016
434 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
435 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
436 District Groningen 14-2016
437 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
438 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
439 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
440 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
441 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
442 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
443 Go Festival 13-2016
444 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
445 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
446 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
447 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
448 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
449 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
450 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
451 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
452 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
453 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
454 Nordic Championships 2016
455 Club Tournament 12-2016
456 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
457 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
458 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
459 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
460 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
461 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
462 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
463 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
464 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
465 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
466 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
467 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
468 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
469 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
470 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
471 OPEN IGC 2016
472 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
473 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
474 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
475 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
476 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
477 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
478 Nikorai do 12-2016
479 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
480 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
481 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
482 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
483 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
484 Trigantius 11-2016
485 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
486 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
487 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
488 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
489 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
490 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
491 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
492 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
493 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
494 Skye 10-2016
495 Dragon Cup 2016
496 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
497 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
498 La Carboneria 10-2016
499 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
500 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
501 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
502 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
503 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
504 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
505 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
506 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
507 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
508 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
509 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
510 Vaesteraas Open 2016
511 Odense Winter 2016
512 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
513 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
514 Kido Cup 08-2016
515 Foras 2016
516 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
517 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
518 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
519 La Carboneria 08-2016
520 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
521 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
522 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
523 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
524 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
525 La Carboneria 07-2016
526 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
527 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
528 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
529 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
530 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
531 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
532 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
533 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
534 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
535 Helsinki Open 2016
536 Cheshire Open 06-2016
537 Good mood 06-2016
538 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
539 Haags Toernooi 2016
540 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
541 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
542 La Carboneeria 06-2016
543 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
544 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
545 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
546 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
547 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
548 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
549 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
550 Dutch Championship 05-2016
551 Hana Cup 05-2016
552 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
553 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
554 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
555 La Carboneria 04-2016
556 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
557 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
558 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
559 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
560 Winter Tournament 04-2016
561 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
562 Maidenhead 03-2016
563 Essen 2016
564 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
565 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
566 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
567 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
568 Trys karaliai 2016
569 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
570 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
571 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
572 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
573 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
574 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
575 Jusandan 02-2016
576 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
577 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
578 Polish Championship League 02-2016
579 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
580 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
581 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
582 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
583 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
584 London Open 01-2016
585 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
586 Club tournament 01-2016
587 Restart of EuroGoTV
588 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
589 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
590 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
591 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
592 Close to be back online!!
593 And....will we be back?!!
594 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
595 Challengers 22-2015
596 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
597 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
598 Go in Duketown 22-2015
599 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
600 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
601 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
602 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
603 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
604 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
605 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
606 Touraine tournament 21-2015
607 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
608 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
609 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
610 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
611 Chinese National Team Championship results
612 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
613 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
614 Bracknell 21-2015
615 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
616 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
617 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
618 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
619 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
620 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
621 Supercon Sevilla 2015
622 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
623 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
624 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
625 Swedish Championships 2015
626 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
627 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
628 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
629 La Carboneria 20-2015
630 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
631 XVIII Madrid 2015
632 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
633 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
634 Chinese National Team Championship
635 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
636 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
637 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
638 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
639 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
640 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
641 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
642 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
643 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
644 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
645 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
646 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
647 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
648 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
649 GLOBIS Cup and more
650 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
651 Apeldoorn 2015
652 Candidates 19-2015
653 Danish Championship 2015
654 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
655 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
656 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
657 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
658 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
659 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
660 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
661 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
662 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
663 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
664 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
665 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
666 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
667 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
668 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
669 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
670 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
671 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
672 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
673 Moscow Championship 18-2015
674 Oslo Open 2015
675 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
676 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
677 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
678 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
679 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
680 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
681 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
682 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
683 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
684 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
685 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
686 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
687 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
688 Open EPFL 2015
689 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
690 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
691 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
692 Fredericia Spring 2015
693 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
694 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
695 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
696 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
697 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
698 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
699 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
700 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
701 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
702 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
703 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
704 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
705 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
706 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
707 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
708 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
709 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
710 Club Tournament 16-2015
711 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
712 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
713 Rennes tournament 16-2015
714 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
715 GO Open Plzen 2015
716 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
717 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
718 Oulun Kevat 2015
719 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
720 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
721 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
722 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
723 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
724 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
725 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
726 Nordic Championship 2015
727 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
728 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
729 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
730 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
731 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
732 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
733 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
734 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
735 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
736 Championship of Perm 14-2015
737 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
738 Go Festival 14-2015
739 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
740 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
741 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
742 British Open 14-2015
743 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
744 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
745 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
746 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
747 3la 13-2015
748 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
749 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
750 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
751 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
752 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
753 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
754 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
755 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
756 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
757 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
758 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
759 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
760 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
761 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
762 Erlangen 2015
763 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
764 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
765 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
766 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
767 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
768 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
769 Club Tournament 13-2015
770 GO for Luzern 2015
771 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
772 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
773 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
774 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
775 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
776 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
777 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
778 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
779 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
780 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
781 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
782 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
783 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
784 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
785 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
786 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
787 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
788 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
789 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
790 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
791 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
792 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
793 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
794 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
795 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
796 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
797 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
798 IGT Pisa 11-2015
799 Betting on the next move is back!
800 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
801 La Carboneria 11-2015
802 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
803 Trigantius 11-2015
804 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
805 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
806 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
807 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
808 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
809 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
810 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
811 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
812 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
813 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
814 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
815 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
816 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
817 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
818 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
819 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
820 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
821 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
822 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
823 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
824 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
825 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
826 La Carboneria 09-2015
827 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
828 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
829 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
830 Vaesteraas Open 2015
831 Kido Cup 09-2015
832 Club Tournament 09-2015
833 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
834 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
835 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
836 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
837 Silesian Cup 08-2015
838 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
839 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
840 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
841 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
842 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
843 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
844 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
845 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
846 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
847 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
848 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
849 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
850 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
851 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
852 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
853 Antony Tournament 08-2015
854 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
855 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
856 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
857 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
858 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
859 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
860 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
861 Club Tournament 07-2015
862 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
863 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
864 EGF Academy
865 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
866 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
867 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
868 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
869 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
870 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
871 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
872 Cheshire Open 07-2015
873 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
874 NOW LIVE
875 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
876 Larix-2015
877 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
878 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
879 Marathon Sente 06-2015
880 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
881 13th TIS 06-2015
882 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
883 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
884 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
885 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
886 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
887 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
888 Odense New Year 2015
889 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
890 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
891 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
892 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
893 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
894 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
895 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
896 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
897 Championship of School #43 05-2015
898 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
899 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
900 Dutch Female Championship 2015
901 Dutch Championship 05-2015
902 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
903 Kharkiv Championship 2015
904 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
905 Maidenhead 05-2015
906 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
907 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
908 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
909 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
910 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
911 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
912 New Improved Search Function
913 Jusandan 2015
914 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
915 Winter Tournament 04-2015
916 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
917 Torneo della Befana 2015
918 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
919 1st Varna Go Open 2015
920 Osaka Go Camp 2015
921 2015 Irish championship league
922 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
923 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
924 Essen 2015
925 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
926 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
927 wintergo_2014 03-2015
928 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
929 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
930 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
931 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
932 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
933 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
934 London Open 01-2015
935 Club tournament 01-2015
936 2015
937 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
938 La Carboneria 01-2014
939 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
940 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
941 New Year tournament 01-2014
942 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
943 Cup of Tver 01-2014
944 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
945 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
946 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
947 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
948 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
949 2014 Li Min Cup
950 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
951 AGOCA League 52-2014
952 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
953 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
954 La Carboneria 52-2014
955 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
956 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
957 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
958 2014 Hannuka Tournament
959 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
960 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
961 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
962 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
963 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
964 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
965 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
966 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
967 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
968 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
969 Polish Championship League 51-2014
970 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
971 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
972 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
973 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
974 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
975 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
976 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
977 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
978 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
979 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
980 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
981 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
982 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
983 Czech Female Championship 2014
984 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
985 Perpignan Tournament 2014
986 Italian Championship 2014
987 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
988 Paris Meijin A 2014
989 Paris Meijin B 2014
990 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
991 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
992 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
993 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
994 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
995 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
996 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
997 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
998 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
999 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1000 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1001 South London: teachers 50-2014
1002 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1003 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1004 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1005 Odense Christmas 2014
1006 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1007 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1008 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1009 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1010 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1011 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1012 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1013 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1014 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1015 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1016 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1017 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1018 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1019 La Carboneria 48-2014
1020 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1021 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1022 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1023 Mangafest 2014
1024 Gothenburg Open 2014
1025 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1026 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1027 Turku Championship 48-2014
1028 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1029 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1030 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1031 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1032 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1033 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1034 Club tournament 47-2014
1035 La Carboneria 47-2014
1036 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1037 Three Peaks 47-2014
1038 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1039 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1040 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1041 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1042 City Championship 47-2014
1043 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1044 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1045 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1046 Salzburg2014
1047 Kauno taure 2014
1048 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1049 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1050 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1051 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1052 Letchworth 46-2014
1053 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1054 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1055 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1056 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1057 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1058 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1059 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1060 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1061 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1062 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1063 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1064 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1065 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1066 Fredericia Open 2014
1067 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1068 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1069 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1070 Wessex 44-2014
1071 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1072 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1073 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1074 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1075 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1076 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1077 Brussels 2014
1078 Oulun Syksy 2014
1079 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1080 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1081 La Carboneria 44-2014
1082 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1083 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1084 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1085 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1086 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1087 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1088 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1089 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1090 Open Porto 2014
1091 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1092 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1093 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1094 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1095 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1096 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1097 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1098 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1099 Tenuki 2014
1100 Slovenian Championship 2014
1101 Club Tournament 42-2014
1102 BGA Title Match 2014
1103 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1104 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1105 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1106 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1107 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1108 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1109 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1110 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1111 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1112 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1113 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1114 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1115 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1116 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1117 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1118 European Student Go Championship 2014
1119 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1120 Helsinki Casual 2014
1121 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1122 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1123 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1124 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1125 Club Tournament 41-2014
1126 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1127 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1128 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1129 Man v Machine
1130 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1131 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1132 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1133 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1134 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1135 Swindon 40-2014
1136 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1137 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1138 Cup of Rivne 2014
1139 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1140 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1141 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1142 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1143 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1144 Zurich Tournament 2014
1145 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1146 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1147 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1148 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1149 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1150 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1151 Shropshire 39-2014
1152 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1153 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1154 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1155 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1156 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1157 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1158 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1159 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1160 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1161 Cornish Open 38-2014
1162 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1163 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1164 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1165 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1166 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1167 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1168 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1169 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1170 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1171 Northern 37-2014
1172 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1173 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1174 City Day 37-2014
1175 Odense Harvest 2014
1176 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1177 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1178 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1179 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1180 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1181 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1182 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1183 International Go Cup 37-2014
1184 Mangalia open 36-2014
1185 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1186 EZERAI 2014
1187 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1188 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1189 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1190 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1191 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1192 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1193 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1194 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1195 Belfast 2014
1196 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1197 MSO Open 35-2014
1198 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1199 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1200 Stockholm Open 2014
1201 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1202 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1203 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1204 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1205 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1206 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1207 Zomergo_2014
1208 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1209 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1210 2014 August Tournament
1211 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1212 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1213 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1214 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1215 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1216 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1217 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1218 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1219 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1220 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1221 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1222 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1223 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1224 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1225 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1226 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1227 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1228 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1229 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1230 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1231 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1232 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1233 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1234 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1235 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1236 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1237 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1238 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1239 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1240 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1241 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1242 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1243 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1244 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1245 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1246 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1247 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1248 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1249 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1250 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1251 Part 2
1252 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1253 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1254 2014 July Tournament
1255 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1256 Croatian open go championship 2014
1257 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1258 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1259 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1260 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1261 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1262 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1263 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1264 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1265 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1266 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1267 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1268 CPT2014Amstelveen
1269 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1270 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1271 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1272 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1273 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1274 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1275 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1276 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1277 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1278 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1279 Czech Championship 27-2014
1280 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1281 IGA Correspondence Championship
1282 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1283 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1284 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1285 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1286 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1287 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1288 Club Tournament 26-2014
1289 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1290 Welsh Open 26-2014
1291 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1292 EWGC 2014
1293 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1294 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1295 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1296 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1297 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1298 Vienna 2014
1299 Durham 25-2014
1300 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1301 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1302 Iron Man 2014
1303 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1304 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1305 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1306 Club Tournament 24-2014
1307 Open Lisboa 2014
1308 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1309 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1310 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1311 Kidocup 2014-Main
1312 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1313 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1314 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1315 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1316 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1317 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1318 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1319 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1320 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1321 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1322 Swedish Championship 2014
1323 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1324 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1325 Club Tournament 23-2014
1326 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1327 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1328 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1329 Victory Cup 23-2014
1330 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1331 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1332 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1333 Scottish Open 22-2014
1334 Challengers 22-2014
1335 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1336 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1337 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1338 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1339 Apeldoorn 2014
1340 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1341 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1342 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1343 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1344 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1345 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1346 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1347 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1348 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1349 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1350 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1351 La Carboneria 21-2014
1352 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1353 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1354 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1355 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1356 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1357 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1358 Freiburg 2014
1359 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1360 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1361 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1362 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1363 Open IGC 2014
1364 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1365 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1366 Danish Championship 2014
1367 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1368 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1369 XVII Madrid 2014
1370 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1371 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1372 Bracknell 20-2014
1373 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1374 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1375 Oslo Open 2014
1376 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1377 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1378 La Carboneria 19-2014
1379 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1380 Candidates 19-2014
1381 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1382 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1383 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1384 Go for Luzern 2014
1385 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1386 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1387 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1388 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1389 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1390 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1391 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1392 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1393 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1394 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1395 Club Tournament 18-2014
1396 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1397 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1398 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1399 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1400 Martinicup 17-2014
1401 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1402 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1403 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1404 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1405 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1406 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1407 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1408 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1409 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1410 Nordic Championship 2014
1411 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1412 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1413 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1414 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1415 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1416 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1417 Tournaments coming up
1418 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1419 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1420 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1421 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1422 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1423 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1424 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1425 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1426 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1427 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1428 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1429 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1430 Tula Cup 15-2014
1431 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1432 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1433 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1434 Antwerpen 2014
1435 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1436 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1437 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1438 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1439 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1440 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1441 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1442 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1443 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1444 La Carboneria 15-2014
1445 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1446 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1447 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1448 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1449 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1450 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1451 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1452 Birmingham 14-2014
1453 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1454 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1455 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1456 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1457 La Carboneria 13-2014
1458 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1459 Kani6 2014
1460 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1461 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1462 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1463 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1464 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1465 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1466 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1467 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1468 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1469 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1470 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1471 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1472 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1473 Skye 12-2014
1474 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1475 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1476 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1477 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1478 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1479 Vasteras Open 2014
1480 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1481 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1482 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1483 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1484 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1485 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1486 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1487 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1488 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1489 Trigantius 11-2014
1490 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1491 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1492 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1493 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1494 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1495 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1496 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1497 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1498 Go Festival 10-2014
1499 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1500 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1501 British Open 10-2014
1502 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1503 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1504 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1505 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1506 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1507 La Carboneria 09-2014
1508 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1509 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1510 Kido Cup 09-2014
1511 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1512 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1513 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1514 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1515 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1516 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1517 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1518 La Carboneria 08-2014
1519 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1520 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1521 2014 Confucius Cup
1522 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1523 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1524 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1525 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1526 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1527 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1528 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1529 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1530 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1531 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1532 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1533 Haags Toernooi 2014
1534 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1535 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1536 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1537 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1538 12th TIS 07-2014
1539 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1540 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1541 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1542 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1543 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1544 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1545 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1546 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1547 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1548 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1549 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1550 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1551 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1552 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1553 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1554 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1555 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1556 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1557 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1558 Odense Winter 05-2014
1559 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1560 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1561 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1562 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1563 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1564 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1565 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1566 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1567 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1568 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1569 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1570 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1571 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1572 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1573 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1574 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1575 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1576 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1577 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1578 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1579 La Carboneria 04-2014
1580 Trys Karaliai 2014
1581 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1582 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1583 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1584 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1585 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1586 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1587 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1588 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1589 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1590 Maidenhead 04-2014
1591 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1592 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1593 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1594 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1595 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1596 Torneo Befana 2014
1597 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1598 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1599 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1600 British Open Now Open to All
1601 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1602 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1603 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1604 London Open 01-2014
1605 Takapotku Open 2014
1606 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1607 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1608 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1609 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1610 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1611 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1612 Club tournament 01-2014
1613 British Open Not So Open
1614 Udine2013
1615 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1616 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1617 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1618 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1619 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1620 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1621 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1622 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1623 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1624 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1625 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1626 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1627 La Carboneria 52-2013
1628 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1629 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1630 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1631 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1632 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1633 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1634 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1635 Odense Christmas 2013
1636 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1637 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1638 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1639 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1640 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1641 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1642 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1643 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1644 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1645 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1646 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1647 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1648 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1649 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1650 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1651 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1652 2013 South London double kyu
1653 2013 South London mid kyu
1654 2013 South London top kyu
1655 2013 South London teachers tournament
1656 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1657 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1658 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1659 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1660 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1661 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1662 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1663 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1664 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1665 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1666
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1667 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1668 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1669 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1670 Coventry 49-2013
1671 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1672 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1673 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1674 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1675 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1676 BGA Title Match 2013
1677 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1678 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1679 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1680 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1681 week 48 live TV events
1682 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1683 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1684 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1685 La Carboneria 48-2013
1686 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1687 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1688 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1689 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1690 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1691 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1692 week 47 2013 live TV events
1693 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1694 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1695 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1696 City Championship 47-2013
1697 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1698 Three Peaks 47-2013
1699 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1700 Gladiatore 2013
1701 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1702 League of Legends
1703 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1704 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1705 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1706 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1707 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1708 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1709 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1710 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1711 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1712 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1713 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1714 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1715 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1716 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1717 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1718 Study Tournament 46-2013
1719 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1720 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1721 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1722 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1723 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1724 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1725 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1726 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1727 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1728 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1729 European Go Student Championship 2013
1730 Gothenburg Open 2013
1731 Helsinki Casual 2013
1732 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1733 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1734 Open Porto 2013
1735 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1736 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1737 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1738 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1739 La Carboneria 44-2013
1740 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1741 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1742 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1743 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1744 Wessex 44-2013
1745 Belfast Open 2013
1746 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1747 Austrian Open 2013
1748 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1749 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1750 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1751 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1752 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1753 Tenuki 2013
1754 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1755 Slovenian Championship 2013
1756 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1757 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1758 Norwegian Championship 2013
1759 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1760 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1761 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1762 Mikulov Open 2013
1763 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1764 Indis 2013
1765 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1766 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1767 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1768 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1769 East Midlands 2013
1770 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1771 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1772 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1773 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1774 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1775 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1776 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1777 Czech Championship 2013
1778 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1779 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1780 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1781 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1782 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1783 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1784 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1785 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1786 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1787 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1788 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1789 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1790 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1791 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1792 Oulun Syksy 2013
1793 Board Games Festival 2013
1794 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1795 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1796 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1797 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1798 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1799 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1800 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1801 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1802 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1803 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1804 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1805 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1806 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1807 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1808 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1809 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1810 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1811 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1812 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1813 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1814 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1815 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1816 Cup of Perm 2013
1817 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1818 Shropshire 2013
1819 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1820 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1821 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1822 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1823 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1824 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1825 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1826 SM1-karsinta 2013
1827 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1828 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1829 Nuorten SM 2013
1830 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1831 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1832 City Day Tornament 2013
1833 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1834 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1835 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1836 Cornish Open 2013
1837 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1838 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1839 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1840 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1841 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1842 Russian Female Championship 2013
1843 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1844 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1845 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1846 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1847 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1848 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1849 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1850 Brno Tournament 2013
1851 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1852 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1853 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1854 Northern 2013
1855 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1856 Summer Tournament 2013
1857 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1858 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1859 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1860 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1861 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1862 MSO Open 2013
1863 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1864 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1865 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1866 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1867 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1868 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1869 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1870 Odense August 2013
1871 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1872 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1873 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1874 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1875 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1876 Pogo Open 2013
1877 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1878 World Youth Championship 2013
1879 Vladimir Open 2013
1880 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1881 Stockholm Open 2013
1882 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1883 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1884 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1885 Odesa Golden 2013
1886 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1887 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1888 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1889 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1890 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1891 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1892 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1893 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1894 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1895 Leksand Open 2013
1896 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1897 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1898 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1899 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1900 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1901 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1902 Samsung Cup 2013
1903 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1904 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1905 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1906 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1907 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1908 District Groningen 2013
1909 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1910 Moyo Open 2013
1911 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1912 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1913 Russian Team Championship 2013
1914 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1915 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1916 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1917 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1918 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1919 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1920 Summer Go Camp 2013
1921 Milton Keynes 2013
1922 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1923 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1924 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1925 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1926 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1927 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1928 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1929 Kieler Turnier 2013
1930 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1931 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1932 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1933 Charlie Marlow 2013
1934 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1935 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1936 Romanian National Championship 2013
1937 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1938 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1939 Mangalia Open 2013
1940 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1941 Welsh Open 2013
1942 8th Marathon 2013
1943 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1944 Durham 2013
1945 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1946 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1947 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1948 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1949 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1950 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1951 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1952 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1953 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1954 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1955 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1956 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1957 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1958 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1959 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1960 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1961 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1962 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1963 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1964 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1965 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1966 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1967 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1968 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1969 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1970 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1971 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1972 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1973 Arundel 2013
1974 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1975 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1976 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1977 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1978 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1979 Cup of Rivne 2013
1980 Fredericia Open 2013
1981 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1982 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1983 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1984 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1985 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1986 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1987 Scottish Open 2013
1988 Challengers 2013
1989 Apeldoorn 2013
1990 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1991 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1992 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1993 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1994 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1995 Championship of Perm 2013
1996 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1997 Kido Cup 2013
1998 Go in Duketown 2013
1999 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2000 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2001 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2002 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2003 Open Lisboa 2013
2004 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2005 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2006 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2007 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2008 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2009 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2010 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2011 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2012 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2013 Swedish Championship 2013
2014 Teden Mladih 2013
2015 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2016 Bracknell 2013
2017 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2018 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2019 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2020 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2021 Amsterdam International 2013
2022 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2023 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2024 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2025 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2026 Young Masters League 2013
2027 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2028 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2029 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2030 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2031 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2032 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2033 Go for Luzern 2013
2034 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2035 Riga Open Go 2013
2036 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2037 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2038 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2039 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2040 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2041 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2042 Martinicup 2013
2043 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2044 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2045 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2046 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2047 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2048 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2049 Danish Championship 2013
2050 Spring tournament 2013
2051 MSU Go Championship-2013
2052 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2053 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2054 Birmingham 2013
2055 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2056 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2057 Oslo Open 2013
2058 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2059 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2060 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2061 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2062 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2063 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2064 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2065 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2066 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2067 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2068 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2069 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2070 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2071 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2072 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2073 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2074 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2075 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2076 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2077 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2078 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2079 Go Open Plzen 2013
2080 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2081 British Open 2013
2082 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2083 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2084 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2085 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2086 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2087 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2088 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2089 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2090 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2091 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2092 Avignon Tournament 2013
2093 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2094 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2095 Go Festival 2013
2096 Passover Tournament 2013
2097 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2098 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2099 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2100 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2101 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2102 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2103 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2104 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2105 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2106 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2107 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2108 Handicap Tournament 2013
2109 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2110 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2111 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2112 Oulun Kevat 2013
2113 rovnodennost 2013
2114 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2115 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2116 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2117 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2118 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2119 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2120 go7ix 2013
2121 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2122 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2123 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2124 British Youth Championship 2013
2125 Paris tournament 2013
2126 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2127 Cup of Tula 2013
2128 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2129 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2130 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2131 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2132 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2133 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2134 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2135 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2136 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2137 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2138 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2139 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2140 Trigantius 2013
2141 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2142 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2143 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2144 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2145 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2146 Fredericia Spring 2013
2147 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2148 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2149 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2150 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2151 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2152 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2153 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2154 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2155 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2156 2013 Confucius Cup
2157 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2158 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2159 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2160 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2161 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2162 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2163 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2164 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2165 Oxford Ladder 2013
2166 Blansko Tournament 2013
2167 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2168 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2169 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2170 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2171 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2172 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2173 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2174 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2175 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2176 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2177 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2178 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2179 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2180 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2181 Vasteras Open 2013
2182 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2183 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2184 Cassovia Cup 2013
2185 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2186 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2187 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2188 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2189 FORAS 2013
2190 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2191 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2192 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2193 Tiger beats Miffy
2194 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2195 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2196 Cheshire Open 2013
2197 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2198 Winner`s sonata 2013
2199 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2200 Haags Toernooi 2013
2201 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2202 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2203 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2204 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2205 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2206 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2207 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2208 Festival Lariks 2013
2209 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2210 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2211 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2212 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2213 Odense Winter 2013
2214 Antony Tournament 2013
2215 Orsay Tournament 2013
2216 National Veteran Championship 2013
2217 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2218 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2219 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2220 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2221 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2222 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2223 Dutch Championship 2013
2224 Maidenhead 2013
2225 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2226 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2227 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2228 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2229 Winter Tournament 2013
2230 Jusandan 2013
2231 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2232 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2233 Wintergo 2012 2013
2234 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2235 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2236 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2237 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2238 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2239 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2240 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2241 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2242 Trys Karaliai 2013
2243 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2244 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2245 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2246 Essen 2013
2247 Decin Tournament 2013
2248 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2249 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2250 Torneo della Befana 2013
2251 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2252 La Carboneria 2013
2253 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2254 London Open 2013
2255 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2256 2013
2257 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2258 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2259 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2260 SM-finaali 2012
2261 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2262 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2263 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2264 GO7 Rapid 2012
2265 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2266 .Three dragons. 2012
2267 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2268 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2269 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2270 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2271 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2272 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2273 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2274 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2275 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2276 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2277 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2278 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2279 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2280 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2281 Championship of Karelia 2012
2282 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2283 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2284 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2285 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2286 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2287 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2288 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2289 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2290 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2291 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2292 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2293 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2294 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2295 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2296 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2297 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2298 David 2012
2299 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2300 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2301 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2302 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2303 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2304 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2305 Go Baron Finals Match
2306 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2307 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2308 38th Serbian championship 2012
2309 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2310 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2311 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2312 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2313 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2314 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2315 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2316 Polish Championship League 2012
2317 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2318 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2319 Coventry 2012
2320 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2321 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2322 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2323 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2324 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2325 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2326 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2327 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2328 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2329 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2330 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2331 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2332 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2333 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2334 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2335 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2336 UCC Open 2012
2337 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2338 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2339 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2340 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2341 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2342 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2343 Three Peaks 2012
2344 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2345 17th November Tournament 2012
2346 Il Gladiatore 2012
2347 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2348 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2349 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2350 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2351 On cherche un traducteur.
2352 Autumn Tournament 2012
2353 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2354 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2355 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2356 Austrian Open 2012
2357 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2358 Odense November 2012
2359 Berlin Go Week 2012
2360 Goeteborg Open 2012
2361 Oulun Syksy 2012
2362 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2363 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2364 Wessex 2012
2365 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2366 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2367 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2368 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2369 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2370 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2371 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2372 Salzburg 2012
2373 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2374 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2375 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2376 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2377 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2378 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2379 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2380 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2381 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2382 Palava Tournament 2012
2383 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2384 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2385 East Midlands 2012
2386 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2387 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2388 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2389 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2390 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2391 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2392 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2393 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2394 Norwegian Championship 2012
2395 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2396 Czech Female Championship 2012
2397 Czech Go Championship 2012
2398 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2399 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2400 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2401 Shodan Trophy 2012
2402 "Crow in a starry sky"
2403 Open Porto 2012
2404 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2405 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2406 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2407 Slovenian Championship 2012
2408 Board Games Festival 2012
2409 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2410 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2411 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2412 ProGO match- sept 2012
2413 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2414 Israeli Championship 2012
2415 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2416 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2417 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2418 Shropshire 2012
2419 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2420 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2421 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2422 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2423 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2424 Swindon 2012
2425 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2426 BGA Title Match 2012
2427 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2428 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2429 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2430 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2431 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2432 Cornish Open 2012
2433 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2434 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2435 Visegrad tour 2012
2436 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2437 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2438 Helsinki Casual 2012
2439 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2440 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2441 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2442 Northern 2012
2443 Campionato italiano 2012
2444 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2445 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2446 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2447 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2448 SM1-karsinta 2012
2449 European Female Championship 2012
2450 European Cup 2012
2451 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2452 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2453 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2454 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2455 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2456 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2457 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2458 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2459 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2460 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2461 Summer Tournament 2012
2462 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2463 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2464 Zurich 2012
2465 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2466 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2467 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2468 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2469 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2470 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2471 Russian Female Championship 2012
2472 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2473 MSO Open 2012
2474 Russian Women Championship
2475 Interview with Andrew Kay
2476 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2477 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2478 French Open Championship 2012
2479 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2480 Taiwanese Go stars
2481 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2482 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2483 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2484 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2485 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2486 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2487 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2488 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2489 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2490 Trickmove of the year!
2491 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2492 Lai Yu-Cheng
2493 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2494 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2495 WMSG 2012 day 3
2496 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2497 WMSG 2012 day 2
2498 WMSG 2012 day 1
2499 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2500 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2501 Interview with Jan Simara
2502 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2503 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2504 Altay Cup 2012
2505 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2506 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2507 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2508 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2509 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2510 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2511 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2512 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2513 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2514 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2515 TurkuGP 2012
2516 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2517 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2518 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2519 Moyo Open 2012
2520 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2521 Oulun Kesa 2012
2522 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2523 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2524 Bergen Open 2012
2525 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2526 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2527 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2528 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2529 Youth Go Camp 2012
2530 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2531 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2532 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2533 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2534 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2535 Russian Team Championship 2012
2536 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2537 Romanian Summer camp
2538 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2539 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2540 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2541 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2542 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2543 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2544 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2545 Freiburg 2012
2546 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2547 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2548 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2549 Milton Keynes 2012
2550 Leksand Open 2012
2551 Welsh Open 2012
2552 Graz 2012
2553 Durham 2012
2554 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2555 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2556 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2557 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2558 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2559 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2560 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2561 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2562 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2563 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2564 Takapotku Open 2012
2565 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2566 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2567 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2568 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2569 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2570 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2571 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2572 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2573 Cup of Rivne 2012
2574 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2575 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2576 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2577 Open Lx 2012
2578 Hungarian GP 2012
2579 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2580 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2581 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2582 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2583 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2584 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2585 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2586 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2587 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2588 Challengers 2012
2589 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2590 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2591 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2592 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2593 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2594 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2595 European Pair Go Championship
2596 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2597 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2598 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2599 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2600 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2601 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2602 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2603 Galway Tournament 2012
2604 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2605 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2606 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2607 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2608 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2609 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2610 Kidocup 2012
2611 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2612 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2613 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2614 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2615 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2616 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2617 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2618 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2619 Swedish Championship 2012
2620 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2621 Turniej Majowy 2012
2622 Scottish Open 2012
2623 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2624 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2625 Bracknell 2012
2626 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2627 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2628 Vetruse Cup 2012
2629 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2630 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2631 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2632 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2633 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2634 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2635 San Marino CON 2012
2636 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2637 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2638 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2639 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2640 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2641 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2642 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2643 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2644 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2645 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2646 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2647 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2648 Tartu Spring 2012
2649 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2650 Candidates 2012
2651 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2652 Britain seeks new leader
2653 Apeldoorn 2012
2654 Danish Championship 2012
2655 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2656 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2657 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2658 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2659 3. Giessener T19 2012
2660 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2661 Young Masters League 2012
2662 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2663 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2664 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2665 Oslo Open 2012
2666 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2667 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2668 Porfirion Cup 2012
2669 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2670 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2671 V.Valek memorial 2012
2672 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2673 British Open 2012
2674 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2675 Martinicup 2012
2676 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2677 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2678 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2679 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2680 Spring Tournament 2012
2681 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2682 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2683 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2684 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2685 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2686 Side Tournament 2012
2687 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2688 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2689 Slovenian open 2012
2690 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2691 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2692 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2693 Passover Tournament 2012
2694 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2695 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2696 2012 Canadian Open
2697 Nordic Championship 2012
2698 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2699 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2700 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2701 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2702 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2703 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2704 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2705 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2706 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2707 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2708 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2709 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2710 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2711 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2712 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2713 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2714 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2715 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2716 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2717 Go Open Plzen 2012
2718 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2719 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2720 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2721 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2722 Arundel 2012
2723 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2724 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2725 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2726 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2727 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2728 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2729 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2730 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2731 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2732 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2733 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2734 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2735 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2736 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2737 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2738 Next tournaments in France
2739 British Youth Championship 2012
2740 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2741 Skye 2012
2742 Ishi Open 2012
2743 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2744 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2745 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2746 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2747 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2748 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2749 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2750 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2751 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2752 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2753 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2754 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2755 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2756 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2757 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2758 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2759 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2760 Trigantius 2012
2761 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2762 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2763 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2764 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2765 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2766 Black Stone 2012
2767 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2768 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2769 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2770 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2771 2012 Confucius Cup
2772 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2773 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2774 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2775 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2776 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2777 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2778 Kido Cup 2012
2779 Poznan Casual 2012
2780 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2781 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2782 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2783 Oxford Ladder 2012
2784 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2785 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2786 World Student Championship 2012
2787 Blansko Tournament 2012
2788 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2789 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2790 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2791 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2792 Nottingham 2012
2793 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2794 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2795 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2796 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2797 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2798 zjAva 2012
2799 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2800 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2801 Oxford 2012
2802 FORAS 2012
2803 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2804 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2805 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2806 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2807 Cheshire Open 2012
2808 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2809 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2810 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2811 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2812 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2813 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2814 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2815 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2816 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2817 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2818 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2819 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2820 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2821 EYGC 2012
2822 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2823 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2824 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2825 Winter`s sonata 2012
2826 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2827 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2828 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2829 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2830 Bydgoszcz 2012
2831 Dutch Championship 2012
2832 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2833 Some news from France
2834 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2835 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2836 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2837 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2838 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2839 Warszawa 2012
2840 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2841 2011 British Small Board Championship
2842 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2843 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2844 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2845 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2846 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2847 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2848 National Veteran Championship 2012
2849 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2850 Essen 2012
2851 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2852 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2853 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2854 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2855 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2856 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2857 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2858 Club Tournament 2012
2859 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2860 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2861 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2862 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2863 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2864 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2865 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2866 Black Stone 1-2012
2867 Trys Karaliai 2012
2868 La Carboneria 2012
2869 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2870 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2871 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2872 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2873 London Open 2011
2874 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2875 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2876 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2877 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2878 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2879 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2880 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2881 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2882 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2883 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2884 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2885 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2886 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2887 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2888 Legends Cadiz 2011
2889 The 2011 Oporto Open
2890 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2891 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2892 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2893 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2894 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2895 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2896 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2897 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2898 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2899 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2900 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2901 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2902 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2903 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2904 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2905 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2906 Arnhem 2011
2907 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2908 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2909 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2910 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2911 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2912 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2913 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2914 17th November Tournament 2011
2915 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2916 Antony Club 2011
2917 Berliner Kranich 2011
2918 German Go Championship 2011
2919 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2920 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2921 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2922 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2923 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2924 Denkstation 2011
2925 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2926 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2927 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2928 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2929 La Carboneria 2011
2930 Coventry 2011
2931 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2932 Go to Innovation 2011
2933 Three Peaks 2011
2934 .Three dragons. 2011
2935 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2936 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2937 Black Stone 11-2011
2938 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2939 Hungarian Open 2011
2940 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2941 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2942 Team championships round 3
2943 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2944 Club Tournament 2011
2945 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2946 Goteborg Open 2011
2947 Styrian Masters 2011
2948 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2949 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2950 Finnish Championship League 2011
2951 Berlin Go-week 2011
2952 East Midlands 2011
2953 Bydgoszcz 2011
2954 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2955 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2956 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2957 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2958 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2959 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2960 Brussels tournament 2011
2961 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2962 Wessex 2011
2963 Championship of Karelia 2011
2964 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2965 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2966 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2967 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2968 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2969 Black Stone 2011
2970 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2971 Balma Tournament 2011
2972 Oulun Syksy 2011
2973 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2974 Norwegian Championship 2011
2975 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2976 Palava Tournament 2011
2977 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2978 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2979 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2980 Copenhagen Open 2011
2981 European Students Championship 2011
2982 Salzburg 2011
2983 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2984 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2985 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2986 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2987 High Noon 2011
2988 Shodan Tournament 2011
2989 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2990 Israeli Championship 2011
2991 clubs under attack
2992 Board games festival 2011
2993 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2994 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2995 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2996 Go commercial
2997 Slovenian Championship 2011
2998 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2999 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3000 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3001 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3002 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3003 Poznan Casual 2011
3004 Shrewsbury 2011
3005 Insei League results: September, 2011
3006 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3007 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3008 EWGC Side Open 2011
3009 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3010 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3011 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3012 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3013 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3014 Autumn Tournament 2011
3015 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3016 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3017 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3018 Linkoeping Open 2011
3019 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3020 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3021 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3022 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3023 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3024 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3025 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3026 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3027 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3028 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3029 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3030 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3031 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3032 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3033 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3034 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3035 Swindon 2011
3036 Helsinki Casual 2011
3037 Pause
3038 2011 British Go Championship
3039 Cornish Open 2011
3040 Northern 2011
3041 XI Torneo di Pisa
3042 Delfts toernooi 2011
3043 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3044 7. WIGO-Turnier
3045 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3046 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3047 French Open Championship 2011
3048 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3049 Brno 2011
3050 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3051 SportAccord European Preliminary
3052 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3053 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3054 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3055 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3056 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3057 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3058 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3059 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3060 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3061 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3062 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3063 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3064 Single, hot and ........
3065 Best Go-video ever
3066 The power of a 9p
3067 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3068 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3069 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3070 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3071 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3072 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3073 EGC and WYGC 2011
3074 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3075 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3076 several recent results 5-2011
3077 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3078 Vetruse Cup 2011
3079 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3080 Galway Open 2011
3081 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3082 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3083 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3084 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3085 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3086 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3087 Danish Championship 2011
3088 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3089 German Championship 2011 qualification
3090 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3091 Go for Luzern 2011
3092 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3093 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3094 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3095 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3096 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3097 Murugandi reviews
3098 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3099 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3100 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3101 Shusaku Cup 2011
3102 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3103 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3104 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3105 March Tournaments
3106 Nottingham 2011
3107 Bonn 2011
3108 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3109 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3110 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3111 several recent results
3112 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3113 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3114 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3115 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3116 Oxford 2011
3117 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3118 Takapotku Open 2011
3119 Weekend Jan 22-23
3120 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3121 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3122 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3123 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3124 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3125 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3126 Wanted: editors and journalists
3127 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3128 Berlin Go-week 2010
3129 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3130 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3131 Championship Weekend
3132 Shrewsbury
3133 September tournaments - A class
3134 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3135 Linkoeping Open 2010
3136 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3137 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3138 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3139 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3140 Helsinki Casual 2010
3141 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3142 Antwerp 2010
3143 Kido Cup 2010
3144 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3145 British Championship Game 1
3146 10th Pisa Tournament
3147 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3148 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3149 Frioul 2010
3150 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3151 French open championship
3152 Iasi Cup 2010
3153 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3154 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3155 Japanese rules...?
3156 The dangers of gambling
3157 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3158 Tesuji of the week
3159 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3160 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3161 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3162 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3163 Big Nick
3164 bad moves
3165 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3166 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3167 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3168 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3169 Funniest remark on KGS today
3170 The Finnish system
3171 did you know...?
3172 after round 3
3173 The Monkey Jump
3174 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3175 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3176 New faces top Pardubice Open
3177 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3178 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3179 Results 18-20 June 2010
3180 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3181 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3182 Some other results from last weekend
3183 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3184 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3185 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3186 Electronic Archive
3187 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3188 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3189 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3190 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3191 Romanian Cup 2010
3192 2010 British Championship
3193 Strasbourg tournament
3194 Swiss Championship 2010
3195 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3196 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3197 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3198 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3199 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3200 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3201 Why Go
3202 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3203 French Youth Championships 2010
3204 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3205 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3206 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3207 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3208 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3209 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3210 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3211 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3212 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3213 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3214 News from Milan, Italy
3215 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3216 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3217 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3218 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3219 Artem strongest student
3220 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3221 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3222 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3223 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3224 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3225 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3226 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3227 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3228 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3229 Novosibirsk Championship
3230 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3231 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3232 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3233 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3234 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3235 Facebook: friends from France first
3236 Some Saturday results
3237 Scottish Championship News
3238 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3239 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3240 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3241 Tampere: many already registred
3242 EGD broke new record
3243 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3244 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3245 Reports from Russia
3246 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3247 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3248 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3249 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3250 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3251 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3252 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3253 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3254 Ali leads KILL-A
3255 Ankara again
3256 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3257 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3258 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3259 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3260 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3261 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3262 Kay wins British Open
3263 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3264 Let my people go
3265 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3266 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3267 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3268 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3269 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3270 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3271 Facebook for feedback
3272 KGS trials new Graphics
3273 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3274 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3275 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3276 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3277 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3278 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3279 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3280 World Pair-go Championship
3281 Fred filmed WMSG
3282 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3283 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3284 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3285 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3286 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3287 Weekend results from all over Europe
3288 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3289 11th Go to Innovation
3290 Many messages on Facebook
3291 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3292 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3293 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3294 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3295 Facebook chasebook
3296 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3297 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3298 Macfadyen Skye High
3299 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3300 Clash in C class
3301 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3302 Terwey tops Castrop
3303 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3304 Bucuresti 179 school
3305 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3306 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3307 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3308 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3309 Bundesliga back to normal
3310 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3311 Belgian Championship, part 1
3312 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3313 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3314 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3315 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3316 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3317 Vit views of vital points
3318 Red roses for favourite friend
3319 Flowers for ladies today
3320 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3321 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3322 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3323 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3324 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3325 Fredda first in KILL-A
3326 Future Champs of Hungary
3327 Chen chopped Dresden
3328 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3329 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3330 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3331 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3332 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3333 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3334 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3335 Berlin is one of several new awards
3336 Three won three in Nottingham
3337 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3338 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3339 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3340 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3341 Record audience expected at KGS
3342 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3343 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3344 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3345 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3346 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3347 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3348 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3349 Cambridge wins British League
3350 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3351 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3352 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3353 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3354 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3355 Quarter of a century at Antony
3356 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3357 Youngest pro ever is female
3358 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3359 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3360 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3361 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3362 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3363 Metta takes Tortellino
3364 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3365 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3366 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3367 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3368 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3369 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3370 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3371 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3372 Go behind bars
3373 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3374 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3375 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3376 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3377 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3378 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3379 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3380 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3381 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3382 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3383 Pal Pandanet Prime
3384 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3385 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3386 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3387 Rengo Song Contest
3388 European Go Congress in Tampere
3389 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3390 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3391 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3392 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3393 Growth of Wintergo
3394 Chinese took over London
3395 Short Summary of Last Week
3396 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3397 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3398 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3399 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3400 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3401 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3402 Book review 3-4: same structure
3403 Book review 3: Kamakura
3404 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3405 X-mas number puzzle
3406 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3407 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3408 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3409 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3410 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3411 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3412 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3413 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3414 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3415 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3416 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3417 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3418 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3419 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3420 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3421 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3422 Hungarian League
3423 Sunday December 13 - local results
3424 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3425 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3426 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3427 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3428 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3429 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3430 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3431 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3432 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3433 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3434 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3435 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3436 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3437 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3438 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3439 Secret of our style
3440 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3441 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3442 Oliver Wolf
3443 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3444 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3445 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3446 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3447 Pop Panda of Milano
3448 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3449 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3450 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3451 Mistrz Polski
3452 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3453 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3454 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3455 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3456 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3457 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3458 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3459 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3460 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3461 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3462 New: Life and Death channel
3463 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3464 Need for more reporters
3465 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3466 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3467 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3468 Wintergo will grow
3469 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3470 French Youth Congress
3471 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3472 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3473 Toulouse trashes to title
3474 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3475 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3476 Kido Cup
3477 Kölner Go-Turnier
3478 French GO Open Championship
3479 4 tournaments broadcasted
3480 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3481 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3482 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3483 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3484 FJ strikes again!
3485 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3486 Brabant 2008
3487 Joseki lessons part 2
3488 watch on fullscreen
3489 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3490 VIP-membership auto login
3491 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3492 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3493 Congress Champions 2008
3494 Naruto Reborn
3495 congress news 2008
3496 Naruto at the congress 2008
3497 Monkeys on a rock
3498 European Masters 2008
3499 Start European Go Congress 2008
3500 1000 members
3501 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3502 Tale about cats
3503 The European Masters 2007
3504 Vilach 2007
3505 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg