Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Silesian Cup 20-2014

Poland The Silesian Cup, a class B tournament, played from 10-05-2014 to 11-05-2014 in Zory, Poland, was won by Andrzej Zyzak 3d, second came Leszek Gabrysiak 4k and third was Stanislaw Frejlak 4d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 13 May 2014




1 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
2 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
3 FORAS 2019
4 Sretenjski turnir 2019
5 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
6 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
7 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
8 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
9 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
10 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
11 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
12 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
13 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
14 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
15 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
16 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
17 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
18 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
19 Graug club championship 06-2019
20 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
21 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
22 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
23 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
24 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
25 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
26 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
27 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
28 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
29 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
30 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
31 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
32 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
33 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
34 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
35 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
36 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
37 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
38 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
39 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
40 Leuven 2019
41 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
42 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
43 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
44 new title
45 fwsvgaefs
46 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
47 Kani62019
48 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
49 Winter Tournament 05-2019
50 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
51 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
52 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
53 Dutch Woman championship 2019
54 Ankara City Tournament 201901
55 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
56 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
57 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
58 DDGT 2019
59 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
60 Torneo di Treviso 2019
61 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
62 Maidenhead 04-2019
63 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
64 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
65 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
66 Heerlen New year 2019
67 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
68 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
69 Essen 2019
70 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
71 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
72 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
73 Jusandan 2019
74 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
75 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
76 02-2019
77 New Year Tournament 02-2019
78 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
79 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
80 London Open 01-2019
81 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
82 wintergo 2018 01-2019
83 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
84 New Year Tournament 01-2019
85 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
86 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
87 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
88 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
89 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
90 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
91 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
92 Nis 01-2018
93 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
94 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
95 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
96 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
97 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
98 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
99 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
100 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
101 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
102 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
103 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
104 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
105 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
106 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
107 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
108 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
109 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
110 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
111 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
112 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
113 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
114 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
115 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
116 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
117 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
118 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
119 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
120 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
121 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
122 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
123 Winter Tournament 50-2018
124 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
125 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
126 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
127 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
128 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
129 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
130 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
131 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
132 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
133 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
134 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
135 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
136 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
137 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
138 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
139 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
140 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
141 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
142 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
143 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
144 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
145 Winter GO Training 50-2018
146 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
147 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
148 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
149 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
150 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
151 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
152 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
153 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
154 Turku Championship 2018 Final
155 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
156 Paris meijin B 50-2018
157 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
158 Youth Ladder 50-2018
159 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
160 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
161 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
162 British Youth Championship 49-2018
163 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
164 Ankara City Tournament 201807
165 Cup of Kyiv 2018
166 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
167 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
168 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
169 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
170 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
171 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
172 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
173 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
174 Belarus Championship 48-2018
175 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
176 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
177 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
178 Northern League 48-2018
179 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
180 Coventry 48-2018
181 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
182 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
183 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
184 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
185 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
186 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
187 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
188 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
189 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
190 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
191 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
192 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
193 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
194 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
195 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
196 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
197 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
198 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
199 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
200 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
201 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
202 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
203 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
204 Gothenburg Open 2018
205 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
206 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
207 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
208 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
209 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
210 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
211 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
212 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
213 Talus go tournament 47-2018
214 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
215 City Championship 47-2018
216 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
217 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
218 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
219 Challengers 47-2018
220 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
221 Steps 46-2018
222 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
223 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
224 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
225 Herkules Cup 46-2018
226 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
227 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
228 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
229 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
230 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
231 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
232 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
233 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
234 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
235 Austrian Open 2018
236 Finnish Championship 2018 League
237 Polish Championship League 46-2018
238 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
239 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
240 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
241 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
242 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
243 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
244 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
245 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
246 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
247 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
248 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
249 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
250 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
251 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
252 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
253 Three Peaks 45-2018
254 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
255 Ankara City Tournament 201806
256 La Carboneria 45-2018
257 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
258 Brussels Tournament 2018
259 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
260 Wessex 44-2018
261 Open do Porto 2018
262 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
263 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
264 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
265 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
266 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
267 Odense October 2018
268 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
269 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
270 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
271 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
272 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
273 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
274 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
275 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
276 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
277 Northern 43-2018
278 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
279 2018 Izmir Championship final
280 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
281 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
282 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
283 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
284 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
285 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
286 43-2018
287 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
288 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
289 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
290 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
291 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
292 Kauno GO taure 2018
293 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
294 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
295 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
296 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
297 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
298 Slovenian Championship 2018
299 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
300 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
301 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
302 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
303 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
304 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
305 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
306 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
307 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
308 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
309 Ukrainian Cup 2018
310 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
311 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
312 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
313 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
314 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
315 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
316 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
317 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
318 Campionato Italiano 2018
319 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
320 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
321 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
322 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
323 Oulun Syksy 2018
324 Club Tournament 41-2018
325 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
326 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
327 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
328 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
329 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
330 International Teams 41-2018
331 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
332 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
333 Go Open Mikulov 2018
334 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
335 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
336 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
337 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
338 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
339 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
340 KotiGo 40-2018
341 JapanFest 40-2018
342 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
343 TMH Rapid 40-2018
344 Northern League 40-2018
345 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
346 Bochumer Bambus 2018
347 Westeros Open 40-2018
348 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
349 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
350 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
351 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
352 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
353 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
354 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
355 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
356 Cup of Rivne 2018
357 Copenhagen Open 2018
358 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
359 Swindon 40-2018
360 Belfast Handicap 2018
361 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
362 September Go Tournament 39-2018
363 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
364 Sheffield 39-2018
365 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
366 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
367 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
368 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
369 Rapid 34 39-2018
370 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
371 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
372 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
373 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
374 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
375 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
376 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
377 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
378 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
379 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
380 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
381 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
382 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
383 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
384 Cornish Open 37-2018
385 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
386 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
387 37-2018
388 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
389 Jaakko Munkki 2018
390 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
391 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
392 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
393 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
394 Arundel 36-2018
395 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
396 Brno Go Open 2018
397 Stockholm Open 2018
398 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
399 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
400 SoImba Cup 2018
401 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
402 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
403 Summer Tournament 35-2018
404 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
405 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
406 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
407 Cup of Perm 35-2018
408 Odense Harvest 2018
409 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
410 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
411 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
412 MSO open 34-2018
413 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
414 Zomergo 2018
415 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
416 Nostalgija 2018
417 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
418 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
419 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
420 Go Queen 2018
421 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
422 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
423 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
424 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
425 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
426 Barbacoa 32-2018
427 SommerGoTreffen 2018
428 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
429 Pair Go live
430 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
431 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
432 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
433 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
434 Serbian Cup 2018
435 EGC2018 round 2
436 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
437 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
438 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
439 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
440 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
441 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
442 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
443 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
444 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
445 Kyiv Summer 2018
446 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
447 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
448 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
449 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
450 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
451 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
452 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
453 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
454 Go Camp 2018
455 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
456 Moyo Open 2018
457 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
458 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
459 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
460 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
461 Continuous Go 28-2018
462 Moletu taure 2018
463 Sun Cup 28-2018
464 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
465 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
466 Zaibas 2018
467 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
468 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
469 City Day 27-2018
470 Welsh Open 27-2018
471 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
472 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
473 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
474 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
475 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
476 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
477 Czech Go Championship 2018
478 Rapid 33 27-2018
479 Cup of Russia 27-2018
480 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
481 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
482 2018 Irish championship league
483 Central Go School June 26-2018
484 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
485 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
486 Scottish Open 26-2018
487 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
488 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
489 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
490 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
491 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
492 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
493 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
494 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
495 Hello Summer 25-2018
496 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
497 Durham 25-2018
498 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
499 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
500 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
501 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
502 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
503 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
504 Zelenkovac 2018
505 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
506 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
507 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
508 Torneo Bologna 2018
509 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
510 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
511 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
512 Martinicup 23-2018
513 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
514 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
515 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
516 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
517 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
518 Levels 23-2018
519 Swiss Championship 2018
520 Open Lisboa 2018
521 Summer Go Tournament 2018
522 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
523 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
524 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
525 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
526 Challengers 22-2018
527 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
528 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
529 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
530 NTLO 22-2018
531 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
532 Manchester Summer 22-2018
533 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
534 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
535 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
536 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
537 Go Open Pisek 2018
538 School Leader Go 22-2018
539 La Carboneria 22-2018
540 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
541 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
542 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
543 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
544 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
545 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
546 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
547 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
548 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
549 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
550 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
551 Baltik Cup 21-2018
552 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
553 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
554 Go in Duketown 21-2018
555 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
556 KidoCup 2018Main
557 KidoCup 2018Top 8
558 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
559 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
560 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
561 Swedish championship 2018
562 MENSA 2018 go turnir
563 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
564 La Carboneria 20-2018
565 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
566 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
567 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
568 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
569 School Leader Go 20-2018
570 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
571 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
572 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
573 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
574 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
575 Ankara City Tournament 201805
576 Bracknell 20-2018
577 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
578 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
579 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
580 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
581 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
582 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
583 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
584 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
585 Barlow 20-2018
586 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
587 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
588 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
589 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
590 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
591 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
592 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
593 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
594 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
595 School Leader Go 19-2018
596 Championship of UFD 19-2018
597 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
598 Candidates 19-2018
599 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
600 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
601 Championship of SFD 19-2018
602 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
603 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
604 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
605 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
606 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
607 Tartu Spring 2018
608 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
609 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
610 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
611 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
612 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
613 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
614 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
615 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
616 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
617 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
618 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
619 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
620 9 Chinacup 18-2018
621 Danish Championship 2018
622 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
623 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
624 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
625 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
626 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
627 9 China Cup 18-2018
628 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
629 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
630 Ankara City Tournament 201804
631 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
632 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
633 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
634 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
635 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
636 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
637 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
638 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
639 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
640 Oulun Kevat 2018
641 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
642 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
643 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
644 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
645 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
646 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
647 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
648 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
649 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
650 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
651 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
652 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
653 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
654 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
655 Apeldoorn 2018
656 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
657 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
658 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
659 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
660 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
661 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
662 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
663 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
664 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
665 Odense Spring 2018
666 School Leader Go 16-2018
667 Torneo di Bassano 2018
668 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
669 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
670 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
671 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
672 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
673 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
674 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
675 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
676 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
677 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
678 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
679 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
680 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
681 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
682 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
683 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
684 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
685 Romanian Championship U18 2018
686 Romanian Championship U14 2018
687 Romanian Championship U16 2018
688 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
689 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
690 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
691 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
692 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
693 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
694 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
695 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
696 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
697 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
698 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
699 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
700 British Open 15-2018
701 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
702 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
703 Go Open Plzen 2018
704 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
705 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
706 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
707 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
708 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
709 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
710 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
711 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
712 Championship of Minsk 2018
713 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
714 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
715 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
716 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
717 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
718 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
719 NIS OPEN 2018
720 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
721 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
722 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
723 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
724 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
725 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
726 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
727 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
728 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
729 Polish Youth Championship 2018
730 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
731 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
732 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
733 Kani 6 2018
734 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
735 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
736 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
737 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
738 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
739 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
740 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
741 Helsinki Open 2018
742 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
743 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
744 Trigantius 11-2018
745 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
746 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
747 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
748 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
749 Vaesteraas Open 2018
750 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
751 Skye 10-2018
752 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
753 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
754 South Manchester Main 10-2018
755 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
756 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
757 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
758 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
759 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
760 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
761 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
762 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
763 Championship of Rivne 2018
764 La Carboneria 09-2018
765 La Carboneria 08-2018
766 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
767 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
768 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
769 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
770 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
771 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
772 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
773 Spring Go camp 2018
774 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
775 LGC grand opening 08-2018
776 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
777 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
778 Trondheim Open 2018
779 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
780 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
781 Sretenje 2018
782 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
783 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
784 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
785 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
786 Foras 2018
787 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
788 VaDo Cup 2018
789 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
790 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
791 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
792 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
793 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
794 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
795 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
796 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
797 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
798 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
799 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
800 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
801 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
802 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
803 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
804 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
805 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
806 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
807 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
808 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
809 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
810 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
811 Lariks-2018
812 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
813 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
814 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
815 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
816 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
817 Cheshire Open 06-2018
818 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
819 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
820 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
821 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
822 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
823 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
824 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
825 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
826 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
827 Winter Tournament 05-2018
828 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
829 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
830 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
831 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
832 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
833 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
834 Odense New Year 2018
835 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
836 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
837 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
838 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
839 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
840 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
841 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
842 Essen 2018
843 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
844 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
845 Maidenhead 04-2018
846 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
847 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
848 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
849 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
850 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
851 04-2018
852 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
853 Go Winter Camp - an international event
854 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
855 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
856 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
857 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
858 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
859 Jusandan 2018
860 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
861 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
862 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
863 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
864 New Year Tournament 01-2018
865 London Open 01-2018
866 wintergo 2017 01-2018
867 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
868 The best Winter Camp ever
869 31st 01-2018
870 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
871 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
872 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
873 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
874 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
875 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
876 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
877 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
878 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
879 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
880 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
881 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
882 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
883 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
884 Slnovrat 2017
885 Odense Christmas 2017
886 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
887 YliGo Cup Final 2017
888 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
889 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
890 Winter Tournament 2017
891 Go Festival 50-2017
892 Championship of Tver 50-2017
893 Polish Championship League 50-2017
894 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
895 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
896 Arate Tournament 50-2017
897 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
898 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
899 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
900 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
901 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
902 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
903 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
904 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
905 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
906 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
907 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
908 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
909 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
910 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
911 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
912 Coventry 49-2017
913 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
914 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
915 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
916 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
917 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
918 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
919 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
920 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
921 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
922 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
923 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
924 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
925 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
926 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
927 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
928 Turku Championship 2017
929 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
930 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
931 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
932 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
933 Balma tournament 48-2017
934 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
935 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
936 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
937 Lausanne2017
938 Championship of Belarus 2017
939 Open do Porto 2017
940 Gothenburg Open 2017
941 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
942 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
943 Cork Go Tournament 2017
944 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
945 City Championship 48-2017
946 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
947 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
948 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
949 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
950 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
951 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
952 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
953 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
954 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
955 Go Baron 47-2017
956 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
957 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
958 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
959 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
960 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
961 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
962 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
963 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
964 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
965 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
966 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
967 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
968 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
969 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
970 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
971 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
972 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
973 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
974 British Youth Championship 47-2017
975 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
976 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
977 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
978 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
979 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
980 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
981 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
982 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
983 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
984 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
985 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
986 Finnish Championship League 2017
987 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
988 Cup of Kyiv 2017
989 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
990 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
991 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
992 Torneo di Pisa 2017
993 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
994 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
995 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
996 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
997 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
998 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
999 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1000 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1001 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1002 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1003 Three Peaks 45-2017
1004 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1005 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1006 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1007 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1008 Challengers 45-2017
1009 Helsinki Casual 2017
1010 Hungarian Open 2017
1011 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1012 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1013 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1014 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1015 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1016 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1017 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1018 Kutina Open 2017
1019 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1020 Wessex 44-2017
1021 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1022 Norwegian Championship 2017
1023 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1024 2017 Brussels tournament
1025 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1026 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1027 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1028 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1029 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1030 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1031 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1032 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1033 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1034 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1035 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1036 La Carboneria 44-2017
1037 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1038 Kauno GO taure 2017
1039 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1040 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1041 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1042 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1043 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1044 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1045 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1046 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1047 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1048 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1049 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1050 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1051 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1052 La Carboneria 42-2017
1053 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1054 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1055 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1056 Northern 42-2017
1057 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1058 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1059 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1060 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1061 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1062 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1063 Slovenian Championship 2017
1064 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1065 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1066 Hobby 2017
1067 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1068 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1069 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1070 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1071 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1072 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1073 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1074 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1075 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1076 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1077 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1078 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1079 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1080 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1081 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1082 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1083 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1084 La Carboneria 40-2017
1085 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1086 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1087 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1088 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1089 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1090 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1091 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1092 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1093 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1094 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1095 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1096 Swindon 40-2017
1097 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1098 BGA Title Match 2017
1099 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1100 Cup of Rivne 2017
1101 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1102 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1103 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1104 Copenhagen Open 2017
1105 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1106 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1107 Sheffield 39-2017
1108 SM1-karsinta 2017
1109 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1110 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1111 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1112 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1113 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1114 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1115 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1116 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1117 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1118 CMS 170921 38-2017
1119 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1120 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1121 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1122 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1123 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1124 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1125 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1126 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1127 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1128 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1129 YliGo Cup 2017
1130 Cornish Open 37-2017
1131 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1132 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1133 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1134 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1135 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1136 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1137 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1138 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1139 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1140 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1141 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1142 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1143 Nostalgija 2017
1144 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1145 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1146 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1147 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1148 Moravian Open 2017
1149 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1150 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1151 Zomergo 2017
1152 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1153 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1154 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1155 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1156 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1157 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1158 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1159 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1160 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1161 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1162 ODESA OPEN 2017
1163 Stockholm Open 2017
1164 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1165 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1166 So-Imba Cup 2017
1167 MSO Open 34-2017
1168 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1169 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1170 Arundel 33-2017
1171 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1172 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1173 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1174 Summer Time 32-2017
1175 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1176 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1177 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1178 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1179 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1180 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1181 Nagabiku 31-2017
1182 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1183 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1184 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1185 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1186 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1187 Go Camp 2017
1188 Belfast 2017
1189 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1190 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1191 Summer Time 29-2017
1192 Kyiv Summer 2017
1193 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1194 16th Moyo Open 2017
1195 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1196 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1197 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1198 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1199 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1200 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1201 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1202 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1203 Stuttgart_2017
1204 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1205 GGT2017
1206 Kylma Kivi 2017
1207 Czech Championship 27-2017
1208 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1209 La Carboneria 27-2017
1210 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1211 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1212 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1213 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1214 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1215 Open Constanta 26-2017
1216 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1217 GO Rapid CT 2017
1218 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1219 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1220 Welsh Open 26-2017
1221 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1222 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1223 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1224 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1225 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1226 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1227 SGF 2017
1228 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1229 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1230 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1231 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1232 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1233 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1234 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1235 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1236 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1237 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1238 Open Lisboa 2017
1239 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1240 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1241 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1242 Durham 24-2017
1243 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1244 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1245 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1246 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1247 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1248 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1249 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1250 La Carboneria 23-2017
1251 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1252 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1253 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1254 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1255 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1256 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1257 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1258 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1259 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1260 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1261 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1262 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1263 Scottish Open 22-2017
1264 Challengers 22-2017
1265 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1266 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1267 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1268 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1269 Odense May 2017
1270 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1271 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1272 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1273 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1274 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1275 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1276 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1277 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1278 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1279 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1280 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1281 Il Gladiatore 2017
1282 Pisek Open 2017
1283 Strasbourg2017
1284 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1285 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1286 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1287 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1288 Nagabiku 20-2017
1289 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1290 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1291 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1292 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1293 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1294 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1295 Croatian Open 2017
1296 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1297 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1298 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1299 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1300 Bracknell 20-2017
1301 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1302 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1303 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1304 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1305 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1306 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1307 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1308 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1309 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1310 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1311 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1312 Danish Championship 2017
1313 La Carboneria 20-2017
1314 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1315 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1316 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1317 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1318 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1319 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1320 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1321 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1322 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1323 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1324 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1325 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1326 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1327 Club Tournament 19-2017
1328 Pantin Tournament 2017
1329 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1330 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1331 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1332 Apeldoorn 2017
1333 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1334 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1335 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1336 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1337 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1338 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1339 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1340 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1341 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1342 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1343 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1344 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1345 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1346 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1347 Barlow 18-2017
1348 Candidates 18-2017
1349 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1350 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1351 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1352 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1353 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1354 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1355 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1356 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1357 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1358 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1359 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1360 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1361 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1362 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1363 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1364 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1365 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1366 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1367 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1368 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1369 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1370 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1371 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1372 Martinicup 17-2017
1373 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1374 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1375 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1376 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1377 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1378 Nordic Championship 2017
1379 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1380 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1381 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1382 British Open 15-2017
1383 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1384 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1385 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1386 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1387 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1388 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1389 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1390 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1391 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1392 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1393 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1394 La Carboneria 13-2017
1395 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1396 Antwerp 13-2017
1397 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1398 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1399 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1400 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1401 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1402 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1403 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1404 Spring Seville 13-2017
1405 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1406 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1407 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1408 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1409 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1410 South Manchester 12-2017
1411 Fredericia Spring 2017
1412 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1413 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1414 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1415 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1416 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1417 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1418 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1419 Helsinki Open 2017
1420 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1421 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1422 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1423 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1424 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1425 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1426 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1427 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1428 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1429 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1430 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1431 Nikorai do 10-2017
1432 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1433 Trigantius 10-2017
1434 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1435 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1436 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1437 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1438 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1439 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1440 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1441 Kido Cup 09-2017
1442 Nagabiku 09-2017
1443 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1444 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1445 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1446 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1447 Trondheim Open 2017
1448 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1449 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1450 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1451 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1452 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1453 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1454 Haags Toernooi 2017
1455 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1456 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1457 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1458 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1459 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1460 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1461 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1462 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1463 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1464 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1465 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1466 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1467 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1468 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1469 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1470 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1471 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1472 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1473 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1474 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1475 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1476 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1477 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1478 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1479 La Carboneria 06-2017
1480 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1481 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1482 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1483 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1484 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1485 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1486 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1487 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1488 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1489 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1490 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1491 La Carboneria 05-2017
1492 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1493 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1494 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1495 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1496 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1497 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1498 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1499 Lariks-17 05-2017
1500 Olomouc 2017
1501 Odense tournament 05-2017
1502 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1503 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1504 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1505 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1506 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1507 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1508 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1509 Essen 2017
1510 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1511 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1512 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1513 Maidenhead 04-2017
1514 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1515 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1516 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1517 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1518 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1519 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1520 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1521 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1522 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1523 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1524 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1525 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1526 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1527 Trys karaliai 2017
1528 Jusandan 2017
1529 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1530 La Carboneria 02-2017
1531 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1532 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1533 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1534 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1535 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1536 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1537 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1538 London Open 01-2017
1539 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1540 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1541 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1542 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1543 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1544 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1545 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1546 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1547 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1548 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1549 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1550 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1551 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1552 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1553 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1554 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1555 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1556 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1557 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1558 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1559 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1560 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1561 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1562 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1563 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1564 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1565 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1566 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1567 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1568 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1569 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1570 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1571 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1572 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1573 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1574 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1575 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1576 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1577 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1578 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1579 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1580 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1581 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1582 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1583 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1584 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1585 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1586 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1587 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1588 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1589 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1590 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1591 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1592 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1593 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1594 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1595 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1596 Udine2016
1597 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1598 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1599 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1600 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1601 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1602 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1603 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1604 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1605 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1606 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1607 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1608 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1609 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1610 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1611 Coventry 48-2016
1612 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1613 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1614 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1615 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1616 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1617 Turku Championship 2016
1618 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1619 Gothenburg Open 2016
1620 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1621 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1622 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1623 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1624 Austrian Open 2016
1625 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1626 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1627 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1628 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1629 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1630 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1631 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1632 Go Baron 2016
1633 City Championship 47-2016
1634 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1635 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1636 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1637 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1638 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1639 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1640 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1641 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1642 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1643 GO Open Opava 2016
1644 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1645 Three Peaks 46-2016
1646 Club Tournament 45-2016
1647 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1648 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1649 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1650 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1651 Kauno GO taure 2016
1652 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1653 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1654 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1655 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1656 Helsinki Casual 2016
1657 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1658 Challengers 44-2016
1659 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1660 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1661 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1662 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1663 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1664 Norwegian Championship 2016
1665 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1666 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1667 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1668 Wessex 44-2016
1669 Cordenons2016
1670 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1671 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1672 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1673 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1674 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1675 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1676 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1677 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1678 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1679 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1680 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1681 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1682 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1683 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1684 Hobby 2016
1685 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1686 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1687 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1688 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1689 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1690 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1691 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1692 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1693 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1694 Folka tournament 42-2016
1695 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1696 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1697 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1698 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1699 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1700 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1701 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1702 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1703 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1704 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1705 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1706 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1707 SM2-karsinta 2016
1708 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1709 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1710 Slovenian Championship 2016
1711 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1712 Sheffield 41-2016
1713 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1714 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1715 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1716 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1717 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1718 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1719 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1720 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1721 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1722 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1723 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1724 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1725 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1726 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1727 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1728 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1729 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1730 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1731 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1732 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1733 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1734 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1735 Stockholm Open 2016
1736 Club Tournament 40-2016
1737 La Carboneria 39-2016
1738 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1739 Czech Championship 39-2016
1740 Copenhagen Open 2016
1741 Stuttgart 2016
1742 Swindon 39-2016
1743 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1744 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1745 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1746 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1747 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1748 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1749 Cup of Rivne 2016
1750 Belfast Open 2016
1751 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1752 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1753 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1754 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1755 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1756 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1757 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1758 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1759 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1760 Zory 38-2016
1761 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1762 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1763 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1764 Cornish Open 37-2016
1765 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1766 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1767 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1768 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1769 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1770 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1771 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1772 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1773 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1774 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1775 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1776 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1777 Northern 36-2016
1778 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1779 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1780 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1781 Scottish League 36-2016
1782 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1783 Torneo di Este 2016
1784 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1785 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1786 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1787 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1788 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1789 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1790 Moravian Open 35-2016
1791 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1792 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1793 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1794 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1795 MSO Open 35-2016
1796 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1797 Nami Go 35-2016
1798 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1799 eGoban Cup 2016
1800 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1801 Naisten SM 2016
1802 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1803 Zomergo 2016
1804 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1805 Odense August 2016
1806 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1807 Arundel 34-2016
1808 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1809 Tallinn 2016
1810 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1811 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1812 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1813 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1814 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1815 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1816 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1817 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1818 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1819 Scottish League 33-2016
1820 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1821 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1822 Kyiv Summer 2016
1823 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1824 Kylma Kivi 2016
1825 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1826 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1827 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1828 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1829 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1830 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1831 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1832 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1833 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1834 Open de Lisboa 2016
1835 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1836 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1837 Moletu taure 2016
1838 Moletai Rapid 2016
1839 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1840 Serbian Cup 2016
1841 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1842 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1843 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1844 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1845 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1846 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1847 Go Camp 2016
1848 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1849 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1850 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1851 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1852 La Carboneria 27-2016
1853 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1854 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1855 Scottish League 27-2016
1856 GGT2016
1857 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1858 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1859 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1860 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1861 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1862 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1863 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1864 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1865 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1866 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1867 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1868 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1869 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1870 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1871 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1872 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1873 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1874 Welsh Open 25-2016
1875 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1876 Club tournament 25-2016
1877 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1878 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1879 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1880 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1881 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1882 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1883 Durham 24-2016
1884 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1885 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1886 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1887 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1888 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1889 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1890 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1891 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1892 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1893 Csiki Cup 2016
1894 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1895 Scottish Open 22-2016
1896 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1897 Challengers 22-2016
1898 Odense Summer 2016
1899 Semifinala CN 2016
1900 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1901 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1902 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1903 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1904 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1905 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1906 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1907 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1908 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1909 Tartu Spring 2016
1910 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1911 Strasbourg2016
1912 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1913 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1914 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1915 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1916 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1917 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1918 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1919 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1920 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1921 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1922 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1923 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1924 Kidocup Main 2016
1925 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1926 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1927 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1928 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1929 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1930 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1931 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1932 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1933 Moletai 2016
1934 Croatia Open 19-2016
1935 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1936 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1937 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1938 Scottish League 19-2016
1939 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1940 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1941 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1942 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1943 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1944 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1945 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1946 La Carboneria 19-2016
1947 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1948 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1949 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1950 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1951 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1952 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1953 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1954 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1955 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1956 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1957 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1958 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1959 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1960 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1961 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1962 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1963 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1964 Candidates 18-2016
1965 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1966 CN Tineret 2016
1967 Club tournament 17-2016
1968 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1969 Danish Championship 2016
1970 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1971 Oslo Open 2016
1972 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1973 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1974 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1975 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1976 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1977 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1978 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1979 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1980 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1981 Ascona 2016
1982 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1983 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1984 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1985 Martinicup 17-2016
1986 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1987 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1988 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1989 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1990 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1991 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1992 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1993 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1994 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1995 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1996 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1997 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1998 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1999 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2000 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2001 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2002 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2003 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2004 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2005 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2006 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2007 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2008 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2009 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2010 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2011 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2012 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2013 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2014 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2015 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2016 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2017 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2018 Good mood 16-2016
2019 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2020 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2021 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2022 Fredericia Spring 2016
2023 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2024 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2025 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2026 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2027 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2028 Apeldoorn 2016
2029 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2030 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2031 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2032 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2033 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2034 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2035 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2036 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2037 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2038 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2039 British Open 14-2016
2040 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2041 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2042 District Groningen 14-2016
2043 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2044 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2045 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2046 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2047 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2048 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2049 Go Festival 13-2016
2050 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2051 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2052 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2053 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2054 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2055 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2056 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2057 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2058 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2059 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2060 Nordic Championships 2016
2061 Club Tournament 12-2016
2062 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2063 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2064 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2065 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2066 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2067 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2068 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2069 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2070 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2071 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2072 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2073 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2074 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2075 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2076 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2077 OPEN IGC 2016
2078 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2079 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2080 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2081 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2082 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2083 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2084 Nikorai do 12-2016
2085 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2086 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2087 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2088 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2089 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2090 Trigantius 11-2016
2091 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2092 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2093 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2094 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2095 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2096 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2097 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2098 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2099 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2100 Skye 10-2016
2101 Dragon Cup 2016
2102 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2103 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2104 La Carboneria 10-2016
2105 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2106 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2107 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2108 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2109 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2110 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2111 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2112 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2113 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2114 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2115 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2116 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2117 Odense Winter 2016
2118 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2119 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2120 Kido Cup 08-2016
2121 Foras 2016
2122 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2123 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2124 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2125 La Carboneria 08-2016
2126 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2127 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2128 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2129 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2130 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2131 La Carboneria 07-2016
2132 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2133 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2134 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2135 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2136 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2137 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2138 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2139 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2140 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2141 Helsinki Open 2016
2142 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2143 Good mood 06-2016
2144 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2145 Haags Toernooi 2016
2146 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2147 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2148 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2149 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2150 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2151 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2152 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2153 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2154 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2155 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2156 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2157 Hana Cup 05-2016
2158 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2159 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2160 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2161 La Carboneria 04-2016
2162 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2163 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2164 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2165 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2166 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2167 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2168 Maidenhead 03-2016
2169 Essen 2016
2170 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2171 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2172 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2173 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2174 Trys karaliai 2016
2175 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2176 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2177 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2178 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2179 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2180 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2181 Jusandan 02-2016
2182 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2183 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2184 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2185 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2186 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2187 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2188 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2189 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2190 London Open 01-2016
2191 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2192 Club tournament 01-2016
2193 Restart of EuroGoTV
2194 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2195 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2196 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2197 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2198 Close to be back online!!
2199 And....will we be back?!!
2200 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2201 Challengers 22-2015
2202 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2203 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2204 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2205 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2206 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2207 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2208 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2209 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2210 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2211 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2212 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2213 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2214 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2215 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2216 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2217 Chinese National Team Championship results
2218 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2219 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2220 Bracknell 21-2015
2221 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2222 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2223 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2224 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2225 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2226 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2227 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2228 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2229 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2230 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2231 Swedish Championships 2015
2232 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2233 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2234 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2235 La Carboneria 20-2015
2236 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2237 XVIII Madrid 2015
2238 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2239 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2240 Chinese National Team Championship
2241 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2242 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2243 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2244 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2245 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2246 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2247 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2248 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2249 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2250 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2251 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2252 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2253 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2254 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2255 GLOBIS Cup and more
2256 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2257 Apeldoorn 2015
2258 Candidates 19-2015
2259 Danish Championship 2015
2260 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2261 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2262 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2263 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2264 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2265 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2266 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2267 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2268 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2269 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2270 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2271 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2272 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2273 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2274 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2275 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2276 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2277 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2278 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2279 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2280 Oslo Open 2015
2281 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2282 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2283 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2284 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2285 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2286 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2287 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2288 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2289 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2290 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2291 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2292 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2293 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2294 Open EPFL 2015
2295 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2296 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2297 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2298 Fredericia Spring 2015
2299 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2300 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2301 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2302 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2303 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2304 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2305 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2306 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2307 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2308 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2309 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2310 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2311 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2312 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2313 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2314 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2315 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2316 Club Tournament 16-2015
2317 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2318 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2319 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2320 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2321 GO Open Plzen 2015
2322 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2323 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2324 Oulun Kevat 2015
2325 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2326 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2327 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2328 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2329 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2330 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2331 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2332 Nordic Championship 2015
2333 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2334 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2335 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2336 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2337 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2338 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2339 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2340 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2341 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2342 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2343 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2344 Go Festival 14-2015
2345 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2346 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2347 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2348 British Open 14-2015
2349 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2350 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2351 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2352 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2353 3la 13-2015
2354 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2355 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2356 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2357 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2358 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2359 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2360 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2361 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2362 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2363 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2364 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2365 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2366 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2367 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2368 Erlangen 2015
2369 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2370 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2371 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2372 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2373 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2374 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2375 Club Tournament 13-2015
2376 GO for Luzern 2015
2377 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2378 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2379 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2380 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2381 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2382 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2383 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2384 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2385 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2386 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2387 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2388 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2389 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2390 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2391 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2392 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2393 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2394 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2395 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2396 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2397 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2398 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2399 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2400 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2401 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2402 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2403 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2404 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2405 Betting on the next move is back!
2406 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2407 La Carboneria 11-2015
2408 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2409 Trigantius 11-2015
2410 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2411 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2412 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2413 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2414 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2415 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2416 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2417 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2418 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2419 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2420 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2421 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2422 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2423 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2424 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2425 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2426 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2427 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2428 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2429 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2430 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2431 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2432 La Carboneria 09-2015
2433 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2434 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2435 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2436 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2437 Kido Cup 09-2015
2438 Club Tournament 09-2015
2439 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2440 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2441 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2442 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2443 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2444 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2445 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2446 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2447 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2448 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2449 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2450 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2451 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2452 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2453 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2454 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2455 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2456 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2457 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2458 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2459 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2460 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2461 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2462 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2463 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2464 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2465 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2466 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2467 Club Tournament 07-2015
2468 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2469 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2470 EGF Academy
2471 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2472 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2473 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2474 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2475 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2476 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2477 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2478 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2479 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2480 NOW LIVE
2481 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2482 Larix-2015
2483 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2484 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2485 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2486 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2487 13th TIS 06-2015
2488 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2489 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2490 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2491 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2492 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2493 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2494 Odense New Year 2015
2495 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2496 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2497 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2498 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2499 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2500 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2501 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2502 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2503 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2504 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2505 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2506 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2507 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2508 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2509 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2510 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2511 Maidenhead 05-2015
2512 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2513 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2514 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2515 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2516 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2517 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2518 New Improved Search Function
2519 Jusandan 2015
2520 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2521 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2522 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2523 Torneo della Befana 2015
2524 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2525 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2526 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2527 2015 Irish championship league
2528 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2529 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2530 Essen 2015
2531 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2532 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2533 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2534 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2535 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2536 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2537 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2538 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2539 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2540 London Open 01-2015
2541 Club tournament 01-2015
2542 2015
2543 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2544 La Carboneria 01-2014
2545 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2546 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2547 New Year tournament 01-2014
2548 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2549 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2550 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2551 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2552 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2553 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2554 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2555 2014 Li Min Cup
2556 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2557 AGOCA League 52-2014
2558 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2559 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2560 La Carboneria 52-2014
2561 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2562 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2563 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2564 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2565 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2566 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2567 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2568 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2569 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2570 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2571 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2572 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2573 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2574 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2575 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2576 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2577 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2578 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2579 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2580 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2581 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2582 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2583 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2584 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2585 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2586 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2587 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2588 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2589 Czech Female Championship 2014
2590 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2591 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2592 Italian Championship 2014
2593 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2594 Paris Meijin A 2014
2595 Paris Meijin B 2014
2596 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2597 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2598 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2599 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2600 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2601 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2602 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2603 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2604 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2605 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2606 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2607 South London: teachers 50-2014
2608 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2609 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2610 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2611 Odense Christmas 2014
2612 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2613 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2614 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2615 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2616 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2617 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2618 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2619 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2620 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2621 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2622 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2623 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2624 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2625 La Carboneria 48-2014
2626 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2627 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2628 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2629 Mangafest 2014
2630 Gothenburg Open 2014
2631 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2632 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2633 Turku Championship 48-2014
2634 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2635 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2636 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2637 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2638 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2639 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2640 Club tournament 47-2014
2641 La Carboneria 47-2014
2642 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2643 Three Peaks 47-2014
2644 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2645 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2646 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2647 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2648 City Championship 47-2014
2649 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2650 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2651 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2652 Salzburg2014
2653 Kauno taure 2014
2654 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2655 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2656 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2657 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2658 Letchworth 46-2014
2659 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2660 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2661 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2662 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2663 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2664 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2665 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2666 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2667 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2668 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2669 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2670 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2671 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2672 Fredericia Open 2014
2673 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2674 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2675 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2676 Wessex 44-2014
2677 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2678 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2679 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2680 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2681 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2682 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2683 Brussels 2014
2684 Oulun Syksy 2014
2685 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2686 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2687 La Carboneria 44-2014
2688 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2689 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2690 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2691 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2692 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2693 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2694 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2695 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2696 Open Porto 2014
2697 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2698 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2699 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2700 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2701 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2702 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2703 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2704 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2705 Tenuki 2014
2706 Slovenian Championship 2014
2707 Club Tournament 42-2014
2708 BGA Title Match 2014
2709 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2710 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2711 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2712 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2713 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2714 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2715 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2716 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2717 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2718 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2719 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2720 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2721 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2722 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2723 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2724 European Student Go Championship 2014
2725 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2726 Helsinki Casual 2014
2727 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2728 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2729 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2730 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2731 Club Tournament 41-2014
2732 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2733 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2734 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2735 Man v Machine
2736 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2737 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2738 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2739 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2740 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2741 Swindon 40-2014
2742 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2743 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2744 Cup of Rivne 2014
2745 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2746 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2747 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2748 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2749 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2750 Zurich Tournament 2014
2751 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2752 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2753 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2754 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2755 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2756 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2757 Shropshire 39-2014
2758 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2759 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2760 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2761 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2762 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2763 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2764 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2765 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2766 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2767 Cornish Open 38-2014
2768 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2769 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2770 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2771 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2772 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2773 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2774 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2775 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2776 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2777 Northern 37-2014
2778 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2779 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2780 City Day 37-2014
2781 Odense Harvest 2014
2782 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2783 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2784 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2785 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2786 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2787 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2788 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2789 International Go Cup 37-2014
2790 Mangalia open 36-2014
2791 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2792 EZERAI 2014
2793 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2794 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2795 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2796 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2797 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2798 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2799 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2800 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2801 Belfast 2014
2802 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2803 MSO Open 35-2014
2804 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2805 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2806 Stockholm Open 2014
2807 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2808 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2809 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2810 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2811 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2812 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2813 Zomergo_2014
2814 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2815 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2816 2014 August Tournament
2817 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2818 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2819 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2820 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2821 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2822 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2823 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2824 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2825 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2826 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2827 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2828 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2829 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2830 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2831 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2832 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2833 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2834 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2835 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2836 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2837 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2838 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2839 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2840 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2841 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2842 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2843 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2844 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2845 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2846 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2847 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2848 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2849 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2850 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2851 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2852 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2853 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2854 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2855 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2856 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2857 Part 2
2858 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2859 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2860 2014 July Tournament
2861 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2862 Croatian open go championship 2014
2863 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2864 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2865 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2866 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2867 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2868 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2869 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2870 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2871 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2872 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2873 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2874 CPT2014Amstelveen
2875 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2876 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2877 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2878 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2879 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2880 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2881 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2882 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2883 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2884 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2885 Czech Championship 27-2014
2886 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2887 IGA Correspondence Championship
2888 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2889 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2890 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2891 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2892 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2893 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2894 Club Tournament 26-2014
2895 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2896 Welsh Open 26-2014
2897 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2898 EWGC 2014
2899 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2900 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2901 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2902 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2903 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2904 Vienna 2014
2905 Durham 25-2014
2906 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2907 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2908 Iron Man 2014
2909 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2910 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2911 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2912 Club Tournament 24-2014
2913 Open Lisboa 2014
2914 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2915 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2916 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2917 Kidocup 2014-Main
2918 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2919 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2920 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2921 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2922 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2923 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2924 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2925 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2926 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2927 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2928 Swedish Championship 2014
2929 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2930 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2931 Club Tournament 23-2014
2932 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2933 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2934 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2935 Victory Cup 23-2014
2936 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2937 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2938 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2939 Scottish Open 22-2014
2940 Challengers 22-2014
2941 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2942 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2943 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2944 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2945 Apeldoorn 2014
2946 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2947 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2948 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2949 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2950 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2951 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2952 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2953 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2954 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2955 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2956 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2957 La Carboneria 21-2014
2958 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2959 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2960 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2961 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2962 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2963 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2964 Freiburg 2014
2965 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2966 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2967 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2968 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2969 Open IGC 2014
2970 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2971 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2972 Danish Championship 2014
2973 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2974 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2975 XVII Madrid 2014
2976 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2977 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2978 Bracknell 20-2014
2979 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2980 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2981 Oslo Open 2014
2982 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2983 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2984 La Carboneria 19-2014
2985 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2986 Candidates 19-2014
2987 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2988 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2989 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2990 Go for Luzern 2014
2991 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2992 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2993 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2994 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2995 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2996 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2997 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2998 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2999 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3000 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3001 Club Tournament 18-2014
3002 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3003 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3004 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3005 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3006 Martinicup 17-2014
3007 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3008 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3009 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3010 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3011 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3012 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3013 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3014 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3015 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3016 Nordic Championship 2014
3017 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3018 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3019 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3020 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3021 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3022 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3023 Tournaments coming up
3024 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3025 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3026 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3027 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3028 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3029 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3030 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3031 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3032 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3033 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3034 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3035 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3036 Tula Cup 15-2014
3037 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3038 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3039 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3040 Antwerpen 2014
3041 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3042 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3043 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3044 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3045 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3046 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3047 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3048 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3049 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3050 La Carboneria 15-2014
3051 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3052 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3053 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3054 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3055 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3056 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3057 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3058 Birmingham 14-2014
3059 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3060 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3061 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3062 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3063 La Carboneria 13-2014
3064 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3065 Kani6 2014
3066 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3067 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3068 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3069 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3070 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3071 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3072 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3073 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3074 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3075 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3076 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3077 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3078 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3079 Skye 12-2014
3080 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3081 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3082 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3083 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3084 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3085 Vasteras Open 2014
3086 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3087 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3088 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3089 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3090 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3091 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3092 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3093 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3094 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3095 Trigantius 11-2014
3096 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3097 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3098 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3099 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3100 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3101 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3102 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3103 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3104 Go Festival 10-2014
3105 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3106 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3107 British Open 10-2014
3108 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3109 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3110 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3111 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3112 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3113 La Carboneria 09-2014
3114 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3115 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3116 Kido Cup 09-2014
3117 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3118 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3119 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3120 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3121 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3122 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3123 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3124 La Carboneria 08-2014
3125 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3126 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3127 2014 Confucius Cup
3128 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3129 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3130 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3131 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3132 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3133 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3134 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3135 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3136 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3137 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3138 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3139 Haags Toernooi 2014
3140 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3141 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3142 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3143 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3144 12th TIS 07-2014
3145 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3146 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3147 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3148 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3149 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3150 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3151 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3152 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3153 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3154 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3155 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3156 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3157 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3158 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3159 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3160 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3161 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3162 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3163 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3164 Odense Winter 05-2014
3165 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3166 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3167 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3168 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3169 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3170 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3171 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3172 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3173 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3174 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3175 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3176 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3177 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3178 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3179 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3180 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3181 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3182 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3183 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3184 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3185 La Carboneria 04-2014
3186 Trys Karaliai 2014
3187 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3188 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3189 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3190 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3191 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3192 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3193 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3194 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3195 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3196 Maidenhead 04-2014
3197 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3198 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3199 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3200 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3201 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3202 Torneo Befana 2014
3203 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3204 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3205 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3206 British Open Now Open to All
3207 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3208 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3209 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3210 London Open 01-2014
3211 Takapotku Open 2014
3212 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3213 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3214 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3215 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3216 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3217 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3218 Club tournament 01-2014
3219 British Open Not So Open
3220 Udine2013
3221 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3222 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3223 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3224 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3225 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3226 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3227 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3228 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3229 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3230 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3231 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3232 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3233 La Carboneria 52-2013
3234 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3235 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3236 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3237 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3238 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3239 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3240 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3241 Odense Christmas 2013
3242 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3243 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3244 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3245 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3246 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3247 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3248 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3249 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3250 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3251 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3252 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3253 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3254 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3255 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3256 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3257 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3258 2013 South London double kyu
3259 2013 South London mid kyu
3260 2013 South London top kyu
3261 2013 South London teachers tournament
3262 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3263 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3264 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3265 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3266 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3267 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3268 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3269 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3270 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3271 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3272
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3273 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3274 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3275 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3276 Coventry 49-2013
3277 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3278 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3279 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3280 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3281 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3282 BGA Title Match 2013
3283 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3284 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3285 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3286 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3287 week 48 live TV events
3288 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3289 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3290 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3291 La Carboneria 48-2013
3292 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3293 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3294 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3295 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3296 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3297 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3298 week 47 2013 live TV events
3299 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3300 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3301 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3302 City Championship 47-2013
3303 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3304 Three Peaks 47-2013
3305 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3306 Gladiatore 2013
3307 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3308 League of Legends
3309 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3310 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3311 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3312 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3313 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3314 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3315 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3316 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3317 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3318 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3319 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3320 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3321 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3322 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3323 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3324 Study Tournament 46-2013
3325 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3326 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3327 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3328 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3329 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3330 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3331 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3332 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3333 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3334 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3335 European Go Student Championship 2013
3336 Gothenburg Open 2013
3337 Helsinki Casual 2013
3338 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3339 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3340 Open Porto 2013
3341 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3342 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3343 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3344 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3345 La Carboneria 44-2013
3346 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3347 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3348 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3349 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3350 Wessex 44-2013
3351 Belfast Open 2013
3352 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3353 Austrian Open 2013
3354 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3355 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3356 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3357 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3358 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3359 Tenuki 2013
3360 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3361 Slovenian Championship 2013
3362 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3363 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3364 Norwegian Championship 2013
3365 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3366 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3367 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3368 Mikulov Open 2013
3369 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3370 Indis 2013
3371 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3372 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3373 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3374 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3375 East Midlands 2013
3376 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3377 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3378 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3379 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3380 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3381 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3382 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3383 Czech Championship 2013
3384 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3385 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3386 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3387 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3388 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3389 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3390 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3391 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3392 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3393 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3394 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3395 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3396 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3397 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3398 Oulun Syksy 2013
3399 Board Games Festival 2013
3400 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3401 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3402 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3403 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3404 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3405 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3406 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3407 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3408 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3409 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3410 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3411 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3412 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3413 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3414 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3415 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3416 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3417 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3418 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3419 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3420 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3421 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3422 Cup of Perm 2013
3423 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3424 Shropshire 2013
3425 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3426 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3427 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3428 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3429 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3430 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3431 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3432 SM1-karsinta 2013
3433 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3434 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3435 Nuorten SM 2013
3436 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3437 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3438 City Day Tornament 2013
3439 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3440 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3441 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3442 Cornish Open 2013
3443 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3444 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3445 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3446 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3447 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3448 Russian Female Championship 2013
3449 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3450 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3451 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3452 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3453 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3454 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3455 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3456 Brno Tournament 2013
3457 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3458 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3459 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3460 Northern 2013
3461 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3462 Summer Tournament 2013
3463 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3464 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3465 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3466 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3467 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3468 MSO Open 2013
3469 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3470 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3471 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3472 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3473 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3474 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3475 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3476 Odense August 2013
3477 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3478 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3479 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3480 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3481 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3482 Pogo Open 2013
3483 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3484 World Youth Championship 2013
3485 Vladimir Open 2013
3486 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3487 Stockholm Open 2013
3488 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3489 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3490 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3491 Odesa Golden 2013
3492 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3493 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3494 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3495 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3496 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3497 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3498 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3499 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3500 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3501 Leksand Open 2013
3502 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3503 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3504 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3505 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3506 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3507 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3508 Samsung Cup 2013
3509 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3510 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3511 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3512 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3513 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3514 District Groningen 2013
3515 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3516 Moyo Open 2013
3517 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3518 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3519 Russian Team Championship 2013
3520 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3521 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3522 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3523 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3524 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3525 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3526 Summer Go Camp 2013
3527 Milton Keynes 2013
3528 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3529 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3530 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3531 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3532 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3533 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3534 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3535 Kieler Turnier 2013
3536 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3537 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3538 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3539 Charlie Marlow 2013
3540 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3541 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3542 Romanian National Championship 2013
3543 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3544 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3545 Mangalia Open 2013
3546 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3547 Welsh Open 2013
3548 8th Marathon 2013
3549 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3550 Durham 2013
3551 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3552 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3553 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3554 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3555 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3556 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3557 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3558 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3559 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3560 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3561 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3562 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3563 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3564 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3565 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3566 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3567 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3568 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3569 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3570 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3571 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3572 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3573 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3574 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3575 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3576 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3577 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3578 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3579 Arundel 2013
3580 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3581 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3582 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3583 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3584 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3585 Cup of Rivne 2013
3586 Fredericia Open 2013
3587 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3588 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3589 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3590 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3591 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3592 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3593 Scottish Open 2013
3594 Challengers 2013
3595 Apeldoorn 2013
3596 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3597 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3598 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3599 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3600 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3601 Championship of Perm 2013
3602 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3603 Kido Cup 2013
3604 Go in Duketown 2013
3605 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3606 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3607 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3608 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3609 Open Lisboa 2013
3610 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3611 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3612 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3613 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3614 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3615 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3616 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3617 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3618 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3619 Swedish Championship 2013
3620 Teden Mladih 2013
3621 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3622 Bracknell 2013
3623 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3624 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3625 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3626 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3627 Amsterdam International 2013
3628 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3629 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3630 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3631 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3632 Young Masters League 2013
3633 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3634 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3635 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3636 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3637 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3638 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3639 Go for Luzern 2013
3640 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3641 Riga Open Go 2013
3642 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3643 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3644 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3645 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3646 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3647 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3648 Martinicup 2013
3649 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3650 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3651 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3652 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3653 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3654 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3655 Danish Championship 2013
3656 Spring tournament 2013
3657 MSU Go Championship-2013
3658 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3659 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3660 Birmingham 2013
3661 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3662 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3663 Oslo Open 2013
3664 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3665 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3666 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3667 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3668 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3669 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3670 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3671 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3672 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3673 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3674 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3675 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3676 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3677 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3678 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3679 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3680 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3681 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3682 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3683 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3684 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3685 Go Open Plzen 2013
3686 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3687 British Open 2013
3688 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3689 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3690 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3691 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3692 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3693 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3694 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3695 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3696 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3697 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3698 Avignon Tournament 2013
3699 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3700 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3701 Go Festival 2013
3702 Passover Tournament 2013
3703 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3704 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3705 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3706 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3707 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3708 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3709 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3710 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3711 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3712 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3713 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3714 Handicap Tournament 2013
3715 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3716 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3717 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3718 Oulun Kevat 2013
3719 rovnodennost 2013
3720 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3721 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3722 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3723 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3724 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3725 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3726 go7ix 2013
3727 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3728 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3729 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3730 British Youth Championship 2013
3731 Paris tournament 2013
3732 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3733 Cup of Tula 2013
3734 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3735 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3736 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3737 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3738 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3739 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3740 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3741 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3742 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3743 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3744 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3745 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3746 Trigantius 2013
3747 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3748 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3749 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3750 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3751 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3752 Fredericia Spring 2013
3753 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3754 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3755 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3756 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3757 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3758 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3759 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3760 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3761 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3762 2013 Confucius Cup
3763 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3764 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3765 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3766 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3767 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3768 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3769 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3770 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3771 Oxford Ladder 2013
3772 Blansko Tournament 2013
3773 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3774 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3775 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3776 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3777 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3778 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3779 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3780 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3781 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3782 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3783 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3784 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3785 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3786 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3787 Vasteras Open 2013
3788 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3789 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3790 Cassovia Cup 2013
3791 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3792 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3793 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3794 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3795 FORAS 2013
3796 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3797 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3798 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3799 Tiger beats Miffy
3800 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3801 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3802 Cheshire Open 2013
3803 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3804 Winner`s sonata 2013
3805 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3806 Haags Toernooi 2013
3807 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3808 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3809 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3810 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3811 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3812 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3813 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3814 Festival Lariks 2013
3815 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3816 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3817 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3818 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3819 Odense Winter 2013
3820 Antony Tournament 2013
3821 Orsay Tournament 2013
3822 National Veteran Championship 2013
3823 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3824 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3825 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3826 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3827 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3828 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3829 Dutch Championship 2013
3830 Maidenhead 2013
3831 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3832 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3833 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3834 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3835 Winter Tournament 2013
3836 Jusandan 2013
3837 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3838 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3839 Wintergo 2012 2013
3840 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3841 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3842 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3843 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3844 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3845 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3846 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3847 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3848 Trys Karaliai 2013
3849 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3850 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3851 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3852 Essen 2013
3853 Decin Tournament 2013
3854 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3855 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3856 Torneo della Befana 2013
3857 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3858 La Carboneria 2013
3859 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3860 London Open 2013
3861 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3862 2013
3863 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3864 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3865 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3866 SM-finaali 2012
3867 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3868 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3869 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3870 GO7 Rapid 2012
3871 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3872 .Three dragons. 2012
3873 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3874 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3875 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3876 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3877 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3878 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3879 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3880 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3881 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3882 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3883 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3884 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3885 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3886 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3887 Championship of Karelia 2012
3888 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3889 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3890 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3891 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3892 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3893 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3894 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3895 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3896 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3897 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3898 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3899 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3900 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3901 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3902 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3903 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3904 David 2012
3905 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3906 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3907 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3908 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3909 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3910 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3911 Go Baron Finals Match
3912 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3913 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3914 38th Serbian championship 2012
3915 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3916 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3917 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3918 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3919 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3920 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3921 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3922 Polish Championship League 2012
3923 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3924 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3925 Coventry 2012
3926 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3927 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3928 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3929 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3930 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3931 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3932 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3933 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3934 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3935 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3936 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3937 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3938 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3939 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3940 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3941 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3942 UCC Open 2012
3943 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3944 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3945 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3946 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3947 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3948 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3949 Three Peaks 2012
3950 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3951 17th November Tournament 2012
3952 Il Gladiatore 2012
3953 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3954 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3955 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3956 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3957 On cherche un traducteur.
3958 Autumn Tournament 2012
3959 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3960 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3961 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3962 Austrian Open 2012
3963 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3964 Odense November 2012
3965 Berlin Go Week 2012
3966 Goeteborg Open 2012
3967 Oulun Syksy 2012
3968 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3969 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3970 Wessex 2012
3971 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3972 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3973 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3974 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3975 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3976 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3977 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3978 Salzburg 2012
3979 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3980 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3981 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3982 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3983 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3984 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3985 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3986 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3987 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3988 Palava Tournament 2012
3989 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3990 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3991 East Midlands 2012
3992 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3993 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3994 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3995 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3996 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3997 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3998 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3999 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4000 Norwegian Championship 2012
4001 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4002 Czech Female Championship 2012
4003 Czech Go Championship 2012
4004 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4005 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4006 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4007 Shodan Trophy 2012
4008 "Crow in a starry sky"
4009 Open Porto 2012
4010 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4011 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4012 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4013 Slovenian Championship 2012
4014 Board Games Festival 2012
4015 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4016 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4017 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4018 ProGO match- sept 2012
4019 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4020 Israeli Championship 2012
4021 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4022 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4023 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4024 Shropshire 2012
4025 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4026 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4027 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4028 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4029 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4030 Swindon 2012
4031 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4032 BGA Title Match 2012
4033 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4034 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4035 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4036 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4037 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4038 Cornish Open 2012
4039 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4040 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4041 Visegrad tour 2012
4042 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4043 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4044 Helsinki Casual 2012
4045 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4046 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4047 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4048 Northern 2012
4049 Campionato italiano 2012
4050 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4051 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4052 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4053 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4054 SM1-karsinta 2012
4055 European Female Championship 2012
4056 European Cup 2012
4057 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4058 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4059 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4060 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4061 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4062 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4063 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4064 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4065 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4066 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4067 Summer Tournament 2012
4068 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4069 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4070 Zurich 2012
4071 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4072 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4073 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4074 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4075 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4076 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4077 Russian Female Championship 2012
4078 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4079 MSO Open 2012
4080 Russian Women Championship
4081 Interview with Andrew Kay
4082 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4083 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4084 French Open Championship 2012
4085 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4086 Taiwanese Go stars
4087 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4088 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4089 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4090 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4091 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4092 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4093 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4094 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4095 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4096 Trickmove of the year!
4097 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4098 Lai Yu-Cheng
4099 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4100 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4101 WMSG 2012 day 3
4102 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4103 WMSG 2012 day 2
4104 WMSG 2012 day 1
4105 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4106 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4107 Interview with Jan Simara
4108 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4109 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4110 Altay Cup 2012
4111 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4112 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4113 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4114 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4115 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4116 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4117 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4118 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4119 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4120 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4121 TurkuGP 2012
4122 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4123 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4124 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4125 Moyo Open 2012
4126 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4127 Oulun Kesa 2012
4128 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4129 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4130 Bergen Open 2012
4131 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4132 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4133 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4134 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4135 Youth Go Camp 2012
4136 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4137 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4138 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4139 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4140 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4141 Russian Team Championship 2012
4142 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4143 Romanian Summer camp
4144 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4145 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4146 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4147 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4148 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4149 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4150 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4151 Freiburg 2012
4152 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4153 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4154 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4155 Milton Keynes 2012
4156 Leksand Open 2012
4157 Welsh Open 2012
4158 Graz 2012
4159 Durham 2012
4160 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4161 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4162 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4163 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4164 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4165 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4166 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4167 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4168 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4169 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4170 Takapotku Open 2012
4171 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4172 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4173 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4174 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4175 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4176 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4177 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4178 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4179 Cup of Rivne 2012
4180 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4181 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4182 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4183 Open Lx 2012
4184 Hungarian GP 2012
4185 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4186 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4187 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4188 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4189 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4190 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4191 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4192 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4193 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4194 Challengers 2012
4195 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4196 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4197 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4198 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4199 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4200 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4201 European Pair Go Championship
4202 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4203 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4204 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4205 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4206 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4207 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4208 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4209 Galway Tournament 2012
4210 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4211 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4212 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4213 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4214 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4215 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4216 Kidocup 2012
4217 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4218 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4219 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4220 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4221 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4222 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4223 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4224 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4225 Swedish Championship 2012
4226 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4227 Turniej Majowy 2012
4228 Scottish Open 2012
4229 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4230 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4231 Bracknell 2012
4232 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4233 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4234 Vetruse Cup 2012
4235 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4236 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4237 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4238 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4239 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4240 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4241 San Marino CON 2012
4242 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4243 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4244 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4245 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4246 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4247 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4248 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4249 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4250 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4251 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4252 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4253 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4254 Tartu Spring 2012
4255 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4256 Candidates 2012
4257 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4258 Britain seeks new leader
4259 Apeldoorn 2012
4260 Danish Championship 2012
4261 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4262 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4263 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4264 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4265 3. Giessener T19 2012
4266 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4267 Young Masters League 2012
4268 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4269 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4270 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4271 Oslo Open 2012
4272 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4273 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4274 Porfirion Cup 2012
4275 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4276 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4277 V.Valek memorial 2012
4278 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4279 British Open 2012
4280 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4281 Martinicup 2012
4282 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4283 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4284 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4285 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4286 Spring Tournament 2012
4287 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4288 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4289 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4290 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4291 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4292 Side Tournament 2012
4293 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4294 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4295 Slovenian open 2012
4296 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4297 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4298 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4299 Passover Tournament 2012
4300 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4301 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4302 2012 Canadian Open
4303 Nordic Championship 2012
4304 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4305 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4306 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4307 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4308 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4309 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4310 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4311 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4312 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4313 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4314 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4315 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4316 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4317 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4318 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4319 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4320 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4321 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4322 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4323 Go Open Plzen 2012
4324 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4325 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4326 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4327 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4328 Arundel 2012
4329 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4330 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4331 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4332 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4333 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4334 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4335 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4336 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4337 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4338 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4339 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4340 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4341 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4342 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4343 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4344 Next tournaments in France
4345 British Youth Championship 2012
4346 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4347 Skye 2012
4348 Ishi Open 2012
4349 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4350 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4351 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4352 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4353 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4354 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4355 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4356 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4357 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4358 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4359 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4360 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4361 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4362 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4363 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4364 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4365 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4366 Trigantius 2012
4367 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4368 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4369 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4370 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4371 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4372 Black Stone 2012
4373 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4374 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4375 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4376 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4377 2012 Confucius Cup
4378 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4379 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4380 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4381 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4382 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4383 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4384 Kido Cup 2012
4385 Poznan Casual 2012
4386 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4387 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4388 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4389 Oxford Ladder 2012
4390 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4391 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4392 World Student Championship 2012
4393 Blansko Tournament 2012
4394 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4395 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4396 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4397 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4398 Nottingham 2012
4399 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4400 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4401 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4402 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4403 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4404 zjAva 2012
4405 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4406 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4407 Oxford 2012
4408 FORAS 2012
4409 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4410 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4411 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4412 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4413 Cheshire Open 2012
4414 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4415 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4416 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4417 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4418 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4419 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4420 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4421 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4422 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4423 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4424 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4425 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4426 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4427 EYGC 2012
4428 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4429 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4430 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4431 Winter`s sonata 2012
4432 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4433 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4434 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4435 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4436 Bydgoszcz 2012
4437 Dutch Championship 2012
4438 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4439 Some news from France
4440 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4441 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4442 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4443 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4444 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4445 Warszawa 2012
4446 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4447 2011 British Small Board Championship
4448 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4449 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4450 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4451 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4452 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4453 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4454 National Veteran Championship 2012
4455 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4456 Essen 2012
4457 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4458 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4459 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4460 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4461 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4462 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4463 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4464 Club Tournament 2012
4465 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4466 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4467 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4468 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4469 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4470 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4471 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4472 Black Stone 1-2012
4473 Trys Karaliai 2012
4474 La Carboneria 2012
4475 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4476 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4477 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4478 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4479 London Open 2011
4480 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4481 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4482 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4483 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4484 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4485 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4486 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4487 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4488 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4489 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4490 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4491 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4492 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4493 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4494 Legends Cadiz 2011
4495 The 2011 Oporto Open
4496 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4497 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4498 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4499 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4500 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4501 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4502 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4503 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4504 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4505 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4506 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4507 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4508 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4509 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4510 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4511 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4512 Arnhem 2011
4513 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4514 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4515 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4516 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4517 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4518 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4519 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4520 17th November Tournament 2011
4521 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4522 Antony Club 2011
4523 Berliner Kranich 2011
4524 German Go Championship 2011
4525 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4526 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4527 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4528 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4529 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4530 Denkstation 2011
4531 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4532 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4533 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4534 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4535 La Carboneria 2011
4536 Coventry 2011
4537 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4538 Go to Innovation 2011
4539 Three Peaks 2011
4540 .Three dragons. 2011
4541 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4542 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4543 Black Stone 11-2011
4544 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4545 Hungarian Open 2011
4546 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4547 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4548 Team championships round 3
4549 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4550 Club Tournament 2011
4551 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4552 Goteborg Open 2011
4553 Styrian Masters 2011
4554 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4555 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4556 Finnish Championship League 2011
4557 Berlin Go-week 2011
4558 East Midlands 2011
4559 Bydgoszcz 2011
4560 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4561 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4562 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4563 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4564 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4565 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4566 Brussels tournament 2011
4567 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4568 Wessex 2011
4569 Championship of Karelia 2011
4570 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4571 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4572 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4573 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4574 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4575 Black Stone 2011
4576 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4577 Balma Tournament 2011
4578 Oulun Syksy 2011
4579 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4580 Norwegian Championship 2011
4581 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4582 Palava Tournament 2011
4583 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4584 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4585 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4586 Copenhagen Open 2011
4587 European Students Championship 2011
4588 Salzburg 2011
4589 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4590 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4591 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4592 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4593 High Noon 2011
4594 Shodan Tournament 2011
4595 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4596 Israeli Championship 2011
4597 clubs under attack
4598 Board games festival 2011
4599 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4600 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4601 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4602 Go commercial
4603 Slovenian Championship 2011
4604 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4605 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4606 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4607 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4608 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4609 Poznan Casual 2011
4610 Shrewsbury 2011
4611 Insei League results: September, 2011
4612 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4613 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4614 EWGC Side Open 2011
4615 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4616 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4617 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4618 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4619 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4620 Autumn Tournament 2011
4621 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4622 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4623 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4624 Linkoeping Open 2011
4625 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4626 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4627 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4628 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4629 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4630 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4631 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4632 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4633 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4634 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4635 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4636 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4637 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4638 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4639 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4640 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4641 Swindon 2011
4642 Helsinki Casual 2011
4643 Pause
4644 2011 British Go Championship
4645 Cornish Open 2011
4646 Northern 2011
4647 XI Torneo di Pisa
4648 Delfts toernooi 2011
4649 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4650 7. WIGO-Turnier
4651 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4652 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4653 French Open Championship 2011
4654 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4655 Brno 2011
4656 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4657 SportAccord European Preliminary
4658 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4659 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4660 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4661 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4662 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4663 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4664 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4665 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4666 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4667 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4668 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4669 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4670 Single, hot and ........
4671 Best Go-video ever
4672 The power of a 9p
4673 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4674 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4675 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4676 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4677 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4678 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4679 EGC and WYGC 2011
4680 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4681 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4682 several recent results 5-2011
4683 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4684 Vetruse Cup 2011
4685 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4686 Galway Open 2011
4687 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4688 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4689 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4690 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4691 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4692 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4693 Danish Championship 2011
4694 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4695 German Championship 2011 qualification
4696 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4697 Go for Luzern 2011
4698 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4699 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4700 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4701 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4702 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4703 Murugandi reviews
4704 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4705 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4706 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4707 Shusaku Cup 2011
4708 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4709 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4710 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4711 March Tournaments
4712 Nottingham 2011
4713 Bonn 2011
4714 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4715 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4716 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4717 several recent results
4718 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4719 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4720 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4721 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4722 Oxford 2011
4723 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4724 Takapotku Open 2011
4725 Weekend Jan 22-23
4726 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4727 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4728 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4729 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4730 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4731 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4732 Wanted: editors and journalists
4733 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4734 Berlin Go-week 2010
4735 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4736 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4737 Championship Weekend
4738 Shrewsbury
4739 September tournaments - A class
4740 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4741 Linkoeping Open 2010
4742 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4743 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4744 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4745 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4746 Helsinki Casual 2010
4747 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4748 Antwerp 2010
4749 Kido Cup 2010
4750 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4751 British Championship Game 1
4752 10th Pisa Tournament
4753 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4754 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4755 Frioul 2010
4756 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4757 French open championship
4758 Iasi Cup 2010
4759 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4760 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4761 Japanese rules...?
4762 The dangers of gambling
4763 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4764 Tesuji of the week
4765 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4766 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4767 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4768 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4769 Big Nick
4770 bad moves
4771 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4772 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4773 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4774 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4775 Funniest remark on KGS today
4776 The Finnish system
4777 did you know...?
4778 after round 3
4779 The Monkey Jump
4780 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4781 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4782 New faces top Pardubice Open
4783 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4784 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4785 Results 18-20 June 2010
4786 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4787 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4788 Some other results from last weekend
4789 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4790 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4791 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4792 Electronic Archive
4793 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4794 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4795 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4796 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4797 Romanian Cup 2010
4798 2010 British Championship
4799 Strasbourg tournament
4800 Swiss Championship 2010
4801 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4802 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4803 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4804 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4805 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4806 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4807 Why Go
4808 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4809 French Youth Championships 2010
4810 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4811 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4812 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4813 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4814 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4815 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4816 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4817 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4818 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4819 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4820 News from Milan, Italy
4821 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4822 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4823 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4824 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4825 Artem strongest student
4826 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4827 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4828 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4829 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4830 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4831 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4832 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4833 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4834 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4835 Novosibirsk Championship
4836 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4837 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4838 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4839 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4840 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4841 Facebook: friends from France first
4842 Some Saturday results
4843 Scottish Championship News
4844 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4845 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4846 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4847 Tampere: many already registred
4848 EGD broke new record
4849 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4850 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4851 Reports from Russia
4852 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4853 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4854 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4855 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4856 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4857 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4858 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4859 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4860 Ali leads KILL-A
4861 Ankara again
4862 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4863 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4864 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4865 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4866 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4867 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4868 Kay wins British Open
4869 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4870 Let my people go
4871 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4872 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4873 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4874 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4875 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4876 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4877 Facebook for feedback
4878 KGS trials new Graphics
4879 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4880 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4881 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4882 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4883 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4884 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4885 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4886 World Pair-go Championship
4887 Fred filmed WMSG
4888 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4889 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4890 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4891 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4892 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4893 Weekend results from all over Europe
4894 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4895 11th Go to Innovation
4896 Many messages on Facebook
4897 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4898 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4899 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4900 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4901 Facebook chasebook
4902 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4903 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4904 Macfadyen Skye High
4905 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4906 Clash in C class
4907 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4908 Terwey tops Castrop
4909 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4910 Bucuresti 179 school
4911 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4912 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4913 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4914 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4915 Bundesliga back to normal
4916 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4917 Belgian Championship, part 1
4918 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4919 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4920 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4921 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4922 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4923 Vit views of vital points
4924 Red roses for favourite friend
4925 Flowers for ladies today
4926 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4927 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4928 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4929 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4930 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4931 Fredda first in KILL-A
4932 Future Champs of Hungary
4933 Chen chopped Dresden
4934 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4935 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4936 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4937 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4938 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4939 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4940 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4941 Berlin is one of several new awards
4942 Three won three in Nottingham
4943 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4944 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4945 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4946 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4947 Record audience expected at KGS
4948 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4949 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4950 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4951 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4952 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4953 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4954 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4955 Cambridge wins British League
4956 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4957 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4958 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4959 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4960 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4961 Quarter of a century at Antony
4962 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4963 Youngest pro ever is female
4964 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4965 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4966 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4967 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4968 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4969 Metta takes Tortellino
4970 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4971 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4972 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4973 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4974 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4975 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4976 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4977 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4978 Go behind bars
4979 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4980 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4981 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4982 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4983 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4984 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4985 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4986 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4987 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4988 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4989 Pal Pandanet Prime
4990 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4991 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4992 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4993 Rengo Song Contest
4994 European Go Congress in Tampere
4995 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4996 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4997 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4998 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4999 Growth of Wintergo
5000 Chinese took over London
5001 Short Summary of Last Week
5002 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5003 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5004 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5005 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5006 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5007 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5008 Book review 3-4: same structure
5009 Book review 3: Kamakura
5010 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5011 X-mas number puzzle
5012 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5013 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5014 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5015 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5016 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5017 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5018 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5019 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5020 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5021 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5022 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5023 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5024 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5025 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5026 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5027 test
5028 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5029 Hungarian League
5030 Sunday December 13 - local results
5031 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5032 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5033 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5034 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5035 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5036 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5037 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5038 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5039 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5040 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5041 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5042 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5043 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5044 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5045 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5046 Secret of our style
5047 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5048 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5049 Oliver Wolf
5050 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5051 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5052 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5053 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5054 Pop Panda of Milano
5055 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5056 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5057 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5058 Mistrz Polski
5059 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5060 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5061 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5062 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5063 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5064 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5065 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5066 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5067 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5068 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5069 New: Life and Death channel
5070 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5071 Need for more reporters
5072 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5073 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5074 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5075 Wintergo will grow
5076 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5077 French Youth Congress
5078 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5079 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5080 Toulouse trashes to title
5081 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5082 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5083 Kido Cup
5084 Kölner Go-Turnier
5085 French GO Open Championship
5086 4 tournaments broadcasted
5087 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5088 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5089 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5090 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5091 FJ strikes again!
5092 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5093 Brabant 2008
5094 Joseki lessons part 2
5095 watch on fullscreen
5096 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5097 VIP-membership auto login
5098 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5099 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5100 Congress Champions 2008
5101 Naruto Reborn
5102 congress news 2008
5103 Naruto at the congress 2008
5104 Monkeys on a rock
5105 European Masters 2008
5106 Start European Go Congress 2008
5107 1000 members
5108 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5109 Tale about cats
5110 The European Masters 2007
5111 Vilach 2007
5112 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg