Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014write

Ukraine The Victory`s Day Tournament, a class A tournament, played from 10-05-2014 to 11-05-2014 in Odesa, Ukraine, was won by Yevhen Kolodin 5k, second came Valerii Liverinov 1k and third was Oleh Folomiiev 12k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 12 May 2014




1 Zomergo_2014
2 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
4 2014 August Tournament
5 Rostocker Ishi 2014
6 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
7 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
8 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
9 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
10 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
11 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 33-2014
12 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
13 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
14 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
15 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
16 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
17 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
18 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
19 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
20 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
21 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
22 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
23 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
24 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
25 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
26 Torneo di Agordo 2014
27 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
28 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
29 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
30 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
31 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
32 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
33 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
34 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
35 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
36 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
37 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
38 47th City Championship Finals-2014
39 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
40 Cup of Russia 30-2014
41 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
42 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
43 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
44 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
45 Candidate for the office of EGF president
46 Part 2
47 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
48 Hungarian Go camp 2014
49 2014 July Tournament
50 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
51 Croatian open go championship 2014
52 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
53 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
54 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
55 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
56 Odesa Region Championship 2014
57 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
58 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
59 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
60 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
61 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
62 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
63 CPT2014Amstelveen
64 European Student Go Tournament 2014
65 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
66 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
67 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
68 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
69 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
70 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
71 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
72 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
73 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
74 Czech Championship 27-2014
75 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
76 IGA Correspondence Championship
77 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
78 Milton Keynes 27-2014
79 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
80 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
81 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
82 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
83 Club Tournament 26-2014
84 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
85 Welsh Open 26-2014
86 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
87 EWGC 2014
88 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
89 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
90 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
91 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
92 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
93 Vienna 2014
94 Durham 25-2014
95 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
96 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
97 Iron Man 2014
98 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
99 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
100 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
101 Club Tournament 24-2014
102 Open Lisboa 2014
103 Go in Duketown 24-2014
104 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
105 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
106 Kidocup 2014-Main
107 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
108 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
109 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
110 Millenium Cup 24-2014
111 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
112 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
113 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
114 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
115 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
116 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
117 Swedish Championship 2014
118 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
119 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
120 Club Tournament 23-2014
121 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
122 Csiki Cup 23-2014
123 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
124 Victory Cup 23-2014
125 Cup of Samara 22-2014
126 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
127 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
128 Scottish Open 22-2014
129 Challengers 22-2014
130 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
131 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
132 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
133 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
134 Apeldoorn 2014
135 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
136 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
137 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
138 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
139 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
140 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
141 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
142 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
143 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
144 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
145 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
146 La Carboneria 21-2014
147 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
148 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
149 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
150 British Youth Championship 21-2014
151 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
152 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
153 Freiburg 2014
154 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
155 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
156 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
157 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
158 Open IGC 2014
159 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
160 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
161 Danish Championship 2014
162 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
163 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
164 XVII Madrid 2014
165 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
166 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
167 Bracknell 20-2014
168 Silesian Cup 20-2014
169 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
170 Oslo Open 2014
171 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
172 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
173 La Carboneria 19-2014
174 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
175 Candidates 19-2014
176 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
177 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
178 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
179 Go for Luzern 2014
180 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
181 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
182 Metz Tournament 19-2014
183 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
184 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
185 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
186 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
187 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
188 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
189 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
190 Club Tournament 18-2014
191 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
192 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
193 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
194 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
195 Martinicup 17-2014
196 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
197 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
198 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
199 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
200 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
201 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
202 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
203 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
204 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
205 Nordic Championship 2014
206 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
207 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
208 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
209 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
210 Passover Tournament 16-2014
211 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
212 Tournaments coming up
213 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
214 Silesian Cup 16-2014
215 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
216 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
217 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
218 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
219 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
220 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
221 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
222 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
223 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
224 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
225 Tula Cup 15-2014
226 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
227 Championship of Perm 15-2014
228 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
229 Antwerpen 2014
230 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
231 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
232 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
233 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
234 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
235 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
236 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
237 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
238 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
239 La Carboneria 15-2014
240 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
241 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
242 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
243 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
244 Finnish Team Championship 2014
245 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
246 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
247 Birmingham 14-2014
248 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
249 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
250 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
251 Belgian Championship 14-2014
252 La Carboneria 13-2014
253 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
254 Kani6 2014
255 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
256 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
257 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
258 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
259 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
260 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
261 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
262 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
263 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
264 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
265 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
266 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
267 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
268 Skye 12-2014
269 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
270 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
271 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
272 Silesian Cup 12-2014
273 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
274 Vasteras Open 2014
275 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
276 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
277 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
278 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
279 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
280 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
281 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
282 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
283 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
284 Trigantius 11-2014
285 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
286 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
287 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
288 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
289 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
290 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
291 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
292 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
293 Go Festival 10-2014
294 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
295 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
296 British Open 10-2014
297 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
298 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
299 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
300 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
301 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
302 La Carboneria 09-2014
303 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
304 10th International Tournament 09-2014
305 Kido Cup 09-2014
306 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
307 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
308 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
309 Silesian Cup 09-2014
310 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
311 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
312 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
313 La Carboneria 08-2014
314 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
315 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
316 2014 Confucius Cup
317 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
318 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
319 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
320 Silesian Cup 08-2014
321 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
322 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
323 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
324 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
325 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
326 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
327 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
328 Haags Toernooi 2014
329 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
330 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
331 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
332 Cheshire Open 07-2014
333 12th TIS 07-2014
334 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
335 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
336 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
337 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
338 Februar im Go7 06-2014
339 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
340 Koziolek 3 06-2014
341 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
342 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
343 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
344 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
345 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
346 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
347 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
348 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
349 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
350 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
351 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
352 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
353 Odense Winter 05-2014
354 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
355 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
356 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
357 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
358 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
359 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
360 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
361 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
362 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
363 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
364 Dutch Championship 05-2014
365 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
366 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
367 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
368 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
369 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
370 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
371 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
372 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
373 Irish Championship League 04-2014
374 La Carboneria 04-2014
375 Trys Karaliai 2014
376 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
377 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
378 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
379 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
380 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
381 Essener Go Turnier 2014
382 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
383 Winter Tournament 04-2014
384 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
385 Maidenhead 04-2014
386 Championship of School 42 04-2014
387 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
388 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
389 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
390 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
391 Torneo Befana 2014
392 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
393 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
394 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
395 British Open Now Open to All
396 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
397 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
398 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
399 London Open 01-2014
400 Takapotku Open 2014
401 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
402 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
403 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
404 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
405 wintergo 2013 01-2014
406 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
407 Club tournament 01-2014
408 British Open Not So Open
409 Udine2013
410 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
411 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
412 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
413 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
414 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
415 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
416 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
417 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
418 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
419 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
420 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
421 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
422 La Carboneria 52-2013
423 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
424 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
425 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
426 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
427 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
428 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
429 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
430 Odense Christmas 2013
431 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
432 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
433 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
434 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
435 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
436 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
437 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
438 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
439 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
440 UCC Go Tournament 2013
441 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
442 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
443 Polish Championship League 50-2013
444 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
445 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
446 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
447 2013 South London double kyu
448 2013 South London mid kyu
449 2013 South London top kyu
450 2013 South London teachers tournament
451 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
452 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
453 Torneo di Firenze 2013
454 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
455 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
456 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
457 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
458 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
459 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
460 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
461
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
462 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
463 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
464 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
465 Coventry 49-2013
466 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
467 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
468 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
469 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
470 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
471 BGA Title Match 2013
472 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
473 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
474 Berlin Championship Final 2013
475 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
476 week 48 live TV events
477 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
478 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
479 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
480 La Carboneria 48-2013
481 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
482 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
483 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
484 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
485 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
486 Go to Innovation 2013 report
487 week 47 2013 live TV events
488 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
489 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
490 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
491 City Championship 47-2013
492 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
493 Three Peaks 47-2013
494 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
495 Gladiatore 2013
496 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
497 League of Legends
498 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
499 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
500 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
501 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
502 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
503 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
504 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
505 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
506 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
507 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
508 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
509 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
510 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
511 Fredericia Open 46-2013
512 The Finnish Championship League 2013
513 Study Tournament 46-2013
514 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
515 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
516 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
517 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
518 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
519 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
520 Perm Halloween 45-2013
521 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
522 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
523 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
524 European Go Student Championship 2013
525 Gothenburg Open 2013
526 Helsinki Casual 2013
527 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
528 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
529 Open Porto 2013
530 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
531 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
532 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
533 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
534 La Carboneria 44-2013
535 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
536 Mannheimer Aji 2013
537 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
538 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
539 Wessex 44-2013
540 Belfast Open 2013
541 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
542 Austrian Open 2013
543 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
544 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
545 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
546 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
547 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
548 Tenuki 2013
549 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
550 Slovenian Championship 2013
551 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
552 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
553 Norwegian Championship 2013
554 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
555 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
556 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
557 Mikulov Open 2013
558 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
559 Indis 2013
560 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
561 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
562 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
563 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
564 East Midlands 2013
565 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
566 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
567 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
568 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
569 Ukrainian Cup 2013
570 Bochumer Bambus 2013
571 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
572 Czech Championship 2013
573 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
574 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
575 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
576 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
577 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
578 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
579 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
580 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
581 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
582 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
583 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
584 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
585 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
586 34 Turniej VILO 2013
587 Oulun Syksy 2013
588 Board Games Festival 2013
589 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
590 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
591 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
592 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
593 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
594 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
595 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
596 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
597 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
598 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
599 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
600 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
601 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
602 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
603 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
604 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
605 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
606 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
607 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
608 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
609 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
610 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
611 Cup of Perm 2013
612 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
613 Shropshire 2013
614 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
615 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
616 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
617 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
618 17th Israeli Championship 2013
619 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
620 School Tournament- Polus 2013
621 SM1-karsinta 2013
622 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
623 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
624 Nuorten SM 2013
625 Championship of South Federal District 2013
626 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
627 City Day Tornament 2013
628 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
629 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
630 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
631 Cornish Open 2013
632 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
633 Torneo di Pisa 2013
634 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
635 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
636 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
637 Russian Female Championship 2013
638 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
639 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
640 Delfts Toernooi 2013
641 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
642 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
643 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
644 Schweriner Turnier 2013
645 Brno Tournament 2013
646 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
647 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
648 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
649 Northern 2013
650 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
651 Summer Tournament 2013
652 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
653 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
654 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
655 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
656 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
657 MSO Open 2013
658 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
659 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
660 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
661 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
662 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
663 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
664 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
665 Odense August 2013
666 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
667 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
668 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
669 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
670 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
671 Pogo Open 2013
672 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
673 World Youth Championship 2013
674 Vladimir Open 2013
675 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
676 Stockholm Open 2013
677 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
678 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
679 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
680 Odesa Golden 2013
681 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
682 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
683 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
684 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
685 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
686 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
687 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
688 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
689 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
690 Leksand Open 2013
691 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
692 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
693 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
694 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
695 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
696 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
697 Samsung Cup 2013
698 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
699 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
700 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
701 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
702 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
703 District Groningen 2013
704 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
705 Moyo Open 2013
706 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
707 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
708 Russian Team Championship 2013
709 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
710 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
711 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
712 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
713 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
714 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
715 Summer Go Camp 2013
716 Milton Keynes 2013
717 46th City Championship Finals 2013
718 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
719 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
720 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
721 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
722 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
723 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
724 Kieler Turnier 2013
725 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
726 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
727 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
728 Charlie Marlow 2013
729 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
730 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
731 Romanian National Championship 2013
732 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
733 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
734 Mangalia Open 2013
735 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
736 Welsh Open 2013
737 8th Marathon 2013
738 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
739 Durham 2013
740 Slovak Go Festival 2013
741 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
742 II Open de Bilbao 2013
743 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
744 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
745 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
746 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
747 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
748 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
749 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
750 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
751 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
752 Croatian open go championship 2013.
753 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
754 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
755 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
756 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
757 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
758 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
759 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
760 Galway Go Tournament 2013
761 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
762 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
763 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
764 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
765 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
766 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
767 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
768 Arundel 2013
769 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
770 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
771 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
772 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
773 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
774 Cup of Rivne 2013
775 Fredericia Open 2013
776 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
777 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
778 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
779 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
780 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
781 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
782 Scottish Open 2013
783 Challengers 2013
784 Apeldoorn 2013
785 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
786 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
787 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
788 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
789 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
790 Championship of Perm 2013
791 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
792 Kido Cup 2013
793 Go in Duketown 2013
794 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
795 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
796 Swiss Go Championship 2013
797 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
798 Open Lisboa 2013
799 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
800 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
801 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
802 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
803 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
804 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
805 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
806 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
807 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
808 Swedish Championship 2013
809 Teden Mladih 2013
810 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
811 Bracknell 2013
812 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
813 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
814 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
815 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
816 Amsterdam International 2013
817 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
818 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
819 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
820 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
821 Young Masters League 2013
822 Cambridge Barlow 2013
823 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
824 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
825 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
826 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
827 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
828 Go for Luzern 2013
829 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
830 Riga Open Go 2013
831 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
832 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
833 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
834 Interview with InSeong Hwang
835 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
836 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
837 Martinicup 2013
838 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
839 Torneo citta di Este 2013
840 Jaakko Munkki 2013
841 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
842 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
843 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
844 Danish Championship 2013
845 Spring tournament 2013
846 MSU Go Championship-2013
847 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
848 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
849 Birmingham 2013
850 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
851 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
852 Oslo Open 2013
853 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
854 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
855 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
856 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
857 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
858 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
859 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
860 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
861 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
862 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
863 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
864 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
865 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
866 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
867 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
868 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
869 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
870 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
871 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
872 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
873 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
874 Go Open Plzen 2013
875 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
876 British Open 2013
877 33 Turniej VILO 2013
878 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
879 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
880 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
881 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
882 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
883 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
884 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
885 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
886 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
887 Avignon Tournament 2013
888 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
889 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
890 Go Festival 2013
891 Passover Tournament 2013
892 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
893 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
894 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
895 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
896 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
897 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
898 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
899 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
900 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
901 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
902 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
903 Handicap Tournament 2013
904 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
905 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
906 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
907 Oulun Kevat 2013
908 rovnodennost 2013
909 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
910 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
911 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
912 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
913 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
914 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
915 go7ix 2013
916 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
917 6. Kyu turnir 2013
918 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
919 British Youth Championship 2013
920 Paris tournament 2013
921 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
922 Cup of Tula 2013
923 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
924 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
925 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
926 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
927 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
928 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
929 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
930 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
931 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
932 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
933 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
934 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
935 Trigantius 2013
936 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
937 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
938 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
939 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
940 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
941 Fredericia Spring 2013
942 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
943 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
944 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
945 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
946 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
947 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
948 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
949 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
950 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
951 2013 Confucius Cup
952 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
953 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
954 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
955 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
956 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
957 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
958 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
959 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
960 Oxford Ladder 2013
961 Blansko Tournament 2013
962 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
963 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
964 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
965 Welwyn Gardens 2013
966 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
967 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
968 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
969 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
970 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
971 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
972 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
973 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
974 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
975 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
976 Vasteras Open 2013
977 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
978 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
979 Cassovia Cup 2013
980 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
981 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
982 Polish Youth Championship 2013
983 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
984 FORAS 2013
985 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
986 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
987 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
988 Tiger beats Miffy
989 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
990 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
991 Cheshire Open 2013
992 28th Antony Tournament 2013
993 Winner`s sonata 2013
994 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
995 Haags Toernooi 2013
996 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
997 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
998 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
999 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1000 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1001 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1002 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1003 Festival Lariks 2013
1004 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1005 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1006 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1007 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1008 Odense Winter 2013
1009 Antony Tournament 2013
1010 Orsay Tournament 2013
1011 National Veteran Championship 2013
1012 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1013 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1014 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1015 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1016 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1017 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1018 Dutch Championship 2013
1019 Maidenhead 2013
1020 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1021 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1022 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1023 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1024 Winter Tournament 2013
1025 Jusandan 2013
1026 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1027 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1028 Wintergo 2012 2013
1029 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1030 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1031 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1032 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1033 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1034 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1035 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1036 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1037 Trys Karaliai 2013
1038 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1039 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1040 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1041 Essen 2013
1042 Decin Tournament 2013
1043 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1044 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1045 Torneo della Befana 2013
1046 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1047 La Carboneria 2013
1048 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1049 London Open 2013
1050 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1051 2013
1052 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1053 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1054 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1055 SM-finaali 2012
1056 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1057 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1058 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1059 GO7 Rapid 2012
1060 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1061 .Three dragons. 2012
1062 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1063 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1064 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1065 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1066 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1067 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1068 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1069 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1070 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1071 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1072 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1073 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1074 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1075 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1076 Championship of Karelia 2012
1077 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1078 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1079 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1080 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1081 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1082 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1083 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1084 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1085 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1086 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1087 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1088 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1089 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1090 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1091 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1092 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1093 David 2012
1094 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1095 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1096 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1097 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1098 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1099 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1100 Go Baron Finals Match
1101 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1102 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1103 38th Serbian championship 2012
1104 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1105 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1106 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1107 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1108 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1109 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1110 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1111 Polish Championship League 2012
1112 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1113 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1114 Coventry 2012
1115 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1116 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1117 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1118 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1119 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1120 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1121 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1122 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1123 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1124 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1125 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1126 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1127 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1128 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1129 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1130 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1131 UCC Open 2012
1132 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1133 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1134 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1135 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1136 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1137 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1138 Three Peaks 2012
1139 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1140 17th November Tournament 2012
1141 Il Gladiatore 2012
1142 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1143 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1144 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1145 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1146 On cherche un traducteur.
1147 Autumn Tournament 2012
1148 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1149 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1150 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1151 Austrian Open 2012
1152 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1153 Odense November 2012
1154 Berlin Go Week 2012
1155 Goeteborg Open 2012
1156 Oulun Syksy 2012
1157 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1158 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1159 Wessex 2012
1160 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1161 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1162 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1163 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1164 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1165 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1166 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1167 Salzburg 2012
1168 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1169 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1170 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1171 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1172 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1173 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1174 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1175 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1176 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1177 Palava Tournament 2012
1178 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1179 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1180 East Midlands 2012
1181 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1182 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1183 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1184 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1185 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1186 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1187 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1188 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1189 Norwegian Championship 2012
1190 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1191 Czech Female Championship 2012
1192 Czech Go Championship 2012
1193 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1194 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1195 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1196 Shodan Trophy 2012
1197 "Crow in a starry sky"
1198 Open Porto 2012
1199 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1200 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1201 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1202 Slovenian Championship 2012
1203 Board Games Festival 2012
1204 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1205 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1206 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1207 ProGO match- sept 2012
1208 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1209 Israeli Championship 2012
1210 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1211 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1212 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1213 Shropshire 2012
1214 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1215 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1216 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1217 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1218 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1219 Swindon 2012
1220 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1221 BGA Title Match 2012
1222 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1223 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1224 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1225 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1226 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1227 Cornish Open 2012
1228 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1229 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1230 Visegrad tour 2012
1231 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1232 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1233 Helsinki Casual 2012
1234 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1235 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1236 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1237 Northern 2012
1238 Campionato italiano 2012
1239 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1240 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1241 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1242 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1243 SM1-karsinta 2012
1244 European Female Championship 2012
1245 European Cup 2012
1246 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1247 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1248 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1249 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1250 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1251 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1252 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1253 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1254 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1255 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1256 Summer Tournament 2012
1257 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1258 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1259 Zurich 2012
1260 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1261 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1262 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1263 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1264 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1265 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1266 Russian Female Championship 2012
1267 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1268 MSO Open 2012
1269 Russian Women Championship
1270 Interview with Andrew Kay
1271 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1272 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1273 French Open Championship 2012
1274 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1275 Taiwanese Go stars
1276 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1277 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1278 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1279 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1280 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1281 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1282 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1283 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1284 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1285 Trickmove of the year!
1286 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1287 Lai Yu-Cheng
1288 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1289 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1290 WMSG 2012 day 3
1291 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1292 WMSG 2012 day 2
1293 WMSG 2012 day 1
1294 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1295 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1296 Interview with Jan Simara
1297 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1298 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1299 Altay Cup 2012
1300 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1301 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1302 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1303 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1304 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1305 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1306 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1307 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1308 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1309 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1310 TurkuGP 2012
1311 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1312 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1313 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1314 Moyo Open 2012
1315 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1316 Oulun Kesa 2012
1317 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1318 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1319 Bergen Open 2012
1320 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1321 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1322 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1323 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1324 Youth Go Camp 2012
1325 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1326 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1327 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1328 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1329 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1330 Russian Team Championship 2012
1331 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1332 Romanian Summer camp
1333 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1334 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1335 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1336 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1337 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1338 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1339 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1340 Freiburg 2012
1341 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1342 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1343 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1344 Milton Keynes 2012
1345 Leksand Open 2012
1346 Welsh Open 2012
1347 Graz 2012
1348 Durham 2012
1349 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1350 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1351 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1352 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1353 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1354 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1355 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1356 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1357 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1358 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1359 Takapotku Open 2012
1360 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1361 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1362 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1363 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1364 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1365 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1366 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1367 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1368 Cup of Rivne 2012
1369 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1370 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1371 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1372 Open Lx 2012
1373 Hungarian GP 2012
1374 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1375 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1376 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1377 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1378 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1379 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1380 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1381 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1382 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1383 Challengers 2012
1384 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1385 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1386 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1387 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1388 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1389 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1390 European Pair Go Championship
1391 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1392 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1393 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1394 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1395 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1396 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1397 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1398 Galway Tournament 2012
1399 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1400 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1401 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1402 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1403 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1404 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1405 Kidocup 2012
1406 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1407 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1408 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1409 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1410 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1411 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1412 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1413 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1414 Swedish Championship 2012
1415 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1416 Turniej Majowy 2012
1417 Scottish Open 2012
1418 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1419 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1420 Bracknell 2012
1421 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1422 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1423 Vetruse Cup 2012
1424 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1425 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1426 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1427 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1428 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1429 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1430 San Marino CON 2012
1431 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1432 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1433 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1434 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1435 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1436 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1437 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1438 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1439 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1440 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1441 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1442 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1443 Tartu Spring 2012
1444 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1445 Candidates 2012
1446 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1447 Britain seeks new leader
1448 Apeldoorn 2012
1449 Danish Championship 2012
1450 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1451 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1452 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1453 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1454 3. Giessener T19 2012
1455 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1456 Young Masters League 2012
1457 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1458 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1459 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1460 Oslo Open 2012
1461 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1462 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1463 Porfirion Cup 2012
1464 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1465 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1466 V.Valek memorial 2012
1467 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1468 British Open 2012
1469 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1470 Martinicup 2012
1471 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1472 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1473 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1474 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1475 Spring Tournament 2012
1476 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1477 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1478 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1479 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1480 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1481 Side Tournament 2012
1482 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1483 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1484 Slovenian open 2012
1485 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1486 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1487 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1488 Passover Tournament 2012
1489 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1490 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1491 2012 Canadian Open
1492 Nordic Championship 2012
1493 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1494 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1495 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1496 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1497 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1498 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1499 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1500 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1501 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1502 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1503 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1504 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1505 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1506 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1507 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1508 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1509 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1510 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1511 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1512 Go Open Plzen 2012
1513 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1514 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1515 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1516 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1517 Arundel 2012
1518 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1519 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1520 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1521 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1522 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1523 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1524 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1525 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1526 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1527 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1528 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1529 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1530 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1531 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1532 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1533 Next tournaments in France
1534 British Youth Championship 2012
1535 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1536 Skye 2012
1537 Ishi Open 2012
1538 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1539 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1540 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1541 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1542 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1543 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1544 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1545 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1546 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1547 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1548 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1549 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1550 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1551 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1552 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1553 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1554 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1555 Trigantius 2012
1556 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1557 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1558 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1559 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1560 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1561 Black Stone 2012
1562 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1563 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1564 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1565 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1566 2012 Confucius Cup
1567 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1568 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1569 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1570 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1571 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1572 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1573 Kido Cup 2012
1574 Poznan Casual 2012
1575 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1576 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1577 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1578 Oxford Ladder 2012
1579 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1580 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1581 World Student Championship 2012
1582 Blansko Tournament 2012
1583 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1584 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1585 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1586 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1587 Nottingham 2012
1588 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1589 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1590 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1591 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1592 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1593 zjAva 2012
1594 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1595 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1596 Oxford 2012
1597 FORAS 2012
1598 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1599 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1600 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1601 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1602 Cheshire Open 2012
1603 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1604 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1605 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1606 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1607 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1608 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1609 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1610 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1611 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1612 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1613 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1614 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1615 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1616 EYGC 2012
1617 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1618 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1619 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1620 Winter`s sonata 2012
1621 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1622 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1623 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1624 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1625 Bydgoszcz 2012
1626 Dutch Championship 2012
1627 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1628 Some news from France
1629 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1630 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1631 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1632 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1633 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1634 Warszawa 2012
1635 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1636 2011 British Small Board Championship
1637 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1638 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1639 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1640 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1641 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1642 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1643 National Veteran Championship 2012
1644 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1645 Essen 2012
1646 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1647 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1648 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1649 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1650 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1651 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1652 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1653 Club Tournament 2012
1654 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1655 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1656 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1657 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1658 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1659 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1660 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1661 Black Stone 1-2012
1662 Trys Karaliai 2012
1663 La Carboneria 2012
1664 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1665 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1666 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1667 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1668 London Open 2011
1669 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1670 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1671 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1672 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1673 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1674 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1675 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1676 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1677 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1678 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1679 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1680 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1681 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1682 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1683 Legends Cadiz 2011
1684 The 2011 Oporto Open
1685 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1686 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1687 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1688 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1689 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1690 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1691 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1692 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1693 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1694 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1695 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1696 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1697 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1698 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1699 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1700 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1701 Arnhem 2011
1702 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1703 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1704 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1705 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1706 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1707 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1708 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1709 17th November Tournament 2011
1710 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1711 Antony Club 2011
1712 Berliner Kranich 2011
1713 German Go Championship 2011
1714 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1715 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1716 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1717 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1718 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1719 Denkstation 2011
1720 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1721 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1722 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1723 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1724 La Carboneria 2011
1725 Coventry 2011
1726 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1727 Go to Innovation 2011
1728 Three Peaks 2011
1729 .Three dragons. 2011
1730 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1731 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1732 Black Stone 11-2011
1733 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1734 Hungarian Open 2011
1735 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1736 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1737 Team championships round 3
1738 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1739 Club Tournament 2011
1740 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1741 Goteborg Open 2011
1742 Styrian Masters 2011
1743 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1744 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1745 Finnish Championship League 2011
1746 Berlin Go-week 2011
1747 East Midlands 2011
1748 Bydgoszcz 2011
1749 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1750 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1751 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1752 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1753 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1754 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1755 Brussels tournament 2011
1756 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1757 Wessex 2011
1758 Championship of Karelia 2011
1759 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1760 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1761 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1762 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1763 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1764 Black Stone 2011
1765 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1766 Balma Tournament 2011
1767 Oulun Syksy 2011
1768 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1769 Norwegian Championship 2011
1770 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1771 Palava Tournament 2011
1772 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1773 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1774 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1775 Copenhagen Open 2011
1776 European Students Championship 2011
1777 Salzburg 2011
1778 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1779 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1780 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1781 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1782 High Noon 2011
1783 Shodan Tournament 2011
1784 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1785 Israeli Championship 2011
1786 clubs under attack
1787 Board games festival 2011
1788 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1789 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1790 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1791 Go commercial
1792 Slovenian Championship 2011
1793 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1794 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1795 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1796 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1797 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1798 Poznan Casual 2011
1799 Shrewsbury 2011
1800 Insei League results: September, 2011
1801 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1802 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1803 EWGC Side Open 2011
1804 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1805 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1806 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1807 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1808 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1809 Autumn Tournament 2011
1810 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1811 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1812 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1813 Linkoeping Open 2011
1814 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1815 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1816 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1817 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1818 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1819 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1820 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1821 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1822 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1823 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1824 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1825 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1826 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1827 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1828 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1829 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1830 Swindon 2011
1831 Helsinki Casual 2011
1832 Pause
1833 2011 British Go Championship
1834 Cornish Open 2011
1835 Northern 2011
1836 XI Torneo di Pisa
1837 Delfts toernooi 2011
1838 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1839 7. WIGO-Turnier
1840 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1841 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1842 French Open Championship 2011
1843 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1844 Brno 2011
1845 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1846 SportAccord European Preliminary
1847 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1848 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1849 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1850 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1851 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1852 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1853 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1854 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1855 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1856 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1857 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1858 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1859 Single, hot and ........
1860 Best Go-video ever
1861 The power of a 9p
1862 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1863 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1864 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1865 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1866 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1867 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1868 EGC and WYGC 2011
1869 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1870 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1871 several recent results 5-2011
1872 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1873 Vetruse Cup 2011
1874 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1875 Galway Open 2011
1876 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1877 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1878 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1879 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1880 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1881 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1882 Danish Championship 2011
1883 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1884 German Championship 2011 qualification
1885 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1886 Go for Luzern 2011
1887 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1888 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1889 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1890 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1891 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1892 Murugandi reviews
1893 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1894 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1895 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1896 Shusaku Cup 2011
1897 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1898 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1899 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1900 March Tournaments
1901 Nottingham 2011
1902 Bonn 2011
1903 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1904 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1905 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1906 several recent results
1907 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1908 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1909 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1910 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1911 Oxford 2011
1912 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1913 Takapotku Open 2011
1914 Weekend Jan 22-23
1915 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1916 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1917 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1918 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1919 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1920 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1921 Wanted: editors and journalists
1922 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1923 Berlin Go-week 2010
1924 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1925 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1926 Championship Weekend
1927 Shrewsbury
1928 September tournaments - A class
1929 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1930 Linkoeping Open 2010
1931 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1932 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1933 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1934 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1935 Helsinki Casual 2010
1936 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1937 Antwerp 2010
1938 Kido Cup 2010
1939 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1940 British Championship Game 1
1941 10th Pisa Tournament
1942 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1943 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1944 Frioul 2010
1945 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1946 French open championship
1947 Iasi Cup 2010
1948 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1949 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1950 Japanese rules...?
1951 The dangers of gambling
1952 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1953 Tesuji of the week
1954 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1955 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1956 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1957 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1958 Big Nick
1959 bad moves
1960 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1961 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1962 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1963 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1964 Funniest remark on KGS today
1965 The Finnish system
1966 did you know...?
1967 after round 3
1968 The Monkey Jump
1969 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1970 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1971 New faces top Pardubice Open
1972 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1973 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1974 Results 18-20 June 2010
1975 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1976 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1977 Some other results from last weekend
1978 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1979 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1980 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1981 Electronic Archive
1982 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1983 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1984 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1985 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1986 Romanian Cup 2010
1987 2010 British Championship
1988 Strasbourg tournament
1989 Swiss Championship 2010
1990 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1991 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1992 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1993 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1994 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1995 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1996 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1997 Why Go
1998 French Youth Championships 2010
1999 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2000 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2001 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2002 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2003 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2004 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2005 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2006 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2007 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2008 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2009 News from Milan, Italy
2010 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2011 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2012 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2013 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2014 Artem strongest student
2015 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2016 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2017 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2018 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2019 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2020 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2021 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2022 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2023 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2024 Novosibirsk Championship
2025 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2026 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2027 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2028 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2029 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2030 Facebook: friends from France first
2031 Some Saturday results
2032 Scottish Championship News
2033 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2034 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2035 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2036 Tampere: many already registred
2037 EGD broke new record
2038 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2039 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2040 Reports from Russia
2041 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2042 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2043 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2044 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2045 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2046 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2047 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2048 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2049 Ali leads KILL-A
2050 Ankara again
2051 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2052 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2053 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2054 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2055 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2056 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2057 Kay wins British Open
2058 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2059 Let my people go
2060 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2061 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2062 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2063 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2064 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2065 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2066 Facebook for feedback
2067 KGS trials new Graphics
2068 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2069 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2070 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2071 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2072 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2073 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2074 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2075 World Pair-go Championship
2076 Fred filmed WMSG
2077 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2078 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2079 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2080 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2081 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2082 Weekend results from all over Europe
2083 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2084 11th Go to Innovation
2085 Many messages on Facebook
2086 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2087 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2088 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2089 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2090 Facebook chasebook
2091 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2092 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2093 Macfadyen Skye High
2094 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2095 Clash in C class
2096 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2097 Terwey tops Castrop
2098 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2099 Bucuresti 179 school
2100 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2101 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2102 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2103 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2104 Bundesliga back to normal
2105 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2106 Belgian Championship, part 1
2107 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2108 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2109 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2110 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2111 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2112 Vit views of vital points
2113 Red roses for favourite friend
2114 Flowers for ladies today
2115 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2116 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2117 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2118 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2119 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2120 Fredda first in KILL-A
2121 Future Champs of Hungary
2122 Chen chopped Dresden
2123 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2124 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2125 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2126 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2127 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2128 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2129 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2130 Berlin is one of several new awards
2131 Three won three in Nottingham
2132 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2133 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2134 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2135 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2136 Record audience expected at KGS
2137 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2138 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2139 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2140 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2141 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2142 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2143 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2144 Cambridge wins British League
2145 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2146 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2147 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2148 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2149 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2150 Quarter of a century at Antony
2151 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2152 Youngest pro ever is female
2153 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2154 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2155 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2156 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2157 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2158 Metta takes Tortellino
2159 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2160 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2161 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2162 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2163 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2164 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2165 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2166 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2167 Go behind bars
2168 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2169 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2170 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2171 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2172 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2173 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2174 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2175 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2176 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2177 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2178 Pal Pandanet Prime
2179 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2180 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2181 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2182 Rengo Song Contest
2183 European Go Congress in Tampere
2184 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2185 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2186 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2187 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2188 Growth of Wintergo
2189 Chinese took over London
2190 Short Summary of Last Week
2191 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2192 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2193 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2194 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2195 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2196 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2197 Book review 3-4: same structure
2198 Book review 3: Kamakura
2199 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2200 X-mas number puzzle
2201 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2202 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2203 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2204 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2205 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2206 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2207 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2208 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2209 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2210 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2211 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2212 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2213 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2214 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2215 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2216 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2217 Hungarian League
2218 Sunday December 13 - local results
2219 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2220 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2221 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2222 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2223 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2224 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2225 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2226 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2227 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2228 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2229 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2230 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2231 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2232 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2233 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2234 Secret of our style
2235 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2236 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2237 Oliver Wolf
2238 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2239 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2240 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2241 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2242 Pop Panda of Milano
2243 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2244 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2245 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2246 Mistrz Polski
2247 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2248 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2249 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2250 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2251 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2252 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2253 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2254 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2255 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2256 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2257 New: Life and Death channel
2258 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2259 Need for more reporters
2260 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2261 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2262 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2263 Wintergo will grow
2264 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2265 French Youth Congress
2266 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2267 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2268 Toulouse trashes to title
2269 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2270 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2271 Kido Cup
2272 Kölner Go-Turnier
2273 French GO Open Championship
2274 4 tournaments broadcasted
2275 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2276 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2277 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2278 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2279 FJ strikes again!
2280 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2281 Brabant 2008
2282 Joseki lessons part 2
2283 watch on fullscreen
2284 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2285 VIP-membership auto login
2286 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2287 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2288 Congress Champions 2008
2289 Naruto Reborn
2290 congress news 2008
2291 Naruto at the congress 2008
2292 Monkeys on a rock
2293 European Masters 2008
2294 Start European Go Congress 2008
2295 1000 members
2296 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2297 Tale about cats
2298 The European Masters 2007
2299 Vilach 2007
2300 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg