Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014

14050531
Finland The Jaakko Munkki tournament, a class B tournament, played from 03-05-2014 to 04-05-2014 in Helsinki, Finland, was won by Tuomas Hella 4d (photo), second came Olli Hella 3d and third was Lauri Paatero 4d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Thu 08 May 2014




1 CMS 170921 38-2017
2 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
3 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
4 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
5 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
6 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
7 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
8 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
9 Far East Tournament 38-2017
10 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
11 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
12 YliGo Cup 2017
13 Cornish Open 37-2017
14 Opening of the Season 37-2017
15 Moscow Cup 37-2017
16 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
17 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
18 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
19 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
20 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
21 Delfts Toernooi 2017
22 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
23 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
24 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
25 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
26 Nostalgija 2017
27 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
28 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
29 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
30 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
31 Moravian Open 2017
32 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
33 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
34 Zomergo 2017
35 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
36 Karelia Cup 35-2017
37 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
38 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
39 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
40 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
41 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
42 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
43 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
44 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
45 ODESA OPEN 2017
46 Stockholm Open 2017
47 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
48 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
49 So-Imba Cup 2017
50 MSO Open 34-2017
51 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
52 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
53 Arundel 33-2017
54 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
55 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
56 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
57 Summer Time 32-2017
58 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
59 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
60 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
61 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
62 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
63 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
64 Nagabiku 31-2017
65 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
66 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
67 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
68 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
69 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
70 Go Camp 2017
71 Belfast 2017
72 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
73 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
74 Summer Time 29-2017
75 Kyiv Summer 2017
76 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
77 16th Moyo Open 2017
78 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
79 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
80 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
81 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
82 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
83 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
84 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
85 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
86 Stuttgart_2017
87 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
88 GGT2017
89 Kylma Kivi 2017
90 Czech Championship 27-2017
91 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
92 La Carboneria 27-2017
93 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
94 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
95 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
96 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
97 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
98 Open Constanta 26-2017
99 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
100 GO Rapid CT 2017
101 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
102 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
103 Welsh Open 26-2017
104 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
105 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
106 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
107 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
108 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
109 Summer Peliken 26-2017
110 SGF 2017
111 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
112 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
113 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
114 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
115 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
116 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
117 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
118 Cup of Russia 25-2017
119 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
120 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
121 Open Lisboa 2017
122 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
123 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
124 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
125 Durham 24-2017
126 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
127 MPRB Sibiu 2017
128 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
129 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
130 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
131 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
132 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
133 La Carboneria 23-2017
134 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
135 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
136 Go in Duketown 23-2017
137 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
138 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
139 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
140 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
141 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
142 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
143 Prepare for Go 23-2017
144 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
145 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
146 Scottish Open 22-2017
147 Challengers 22-2017
148 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
149 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
150 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
151 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
152 Odense May 2017
153 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
154 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
155 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
156 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
157 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
158 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
159 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
160 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
161 Baltic Cup 21-2017
162 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
163 Il Gladiatore 2017
164 Pisek Open 2017
165 Strasbourg2017
166 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
167 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
168 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
169 Prepare for Go 20-2017
170 Nagabiku 20-2017
171 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
172 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
173 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
174 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
175 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
176 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
177 Croatian Open 2017
178 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
179 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
180 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
181 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
182 Bracknell 20-2017
183 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
184 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
185 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
186 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
187 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
188 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
189 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
190 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
191 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
192 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
193 Galway Go Tournament 2017
194 Danish Championship 2017
195 La Carboneria 20-2017
196 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
197 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
198 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
199 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
200 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
201 Prepare for Go 19-2017
202 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
203 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
204 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
205 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
206 Spartak Cup 19-2017
207 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
208 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
209 Club Tournament 19-2017
210 Pantin Tournament 2017
211 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
212 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
213 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
214 Apeldoorn 2017
215 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
216 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
217 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
218 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
219 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
220 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
221 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
222 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
223 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
224 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
225 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
226 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
227 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
228 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
229 Barlow 18-2017
230 Candidates 18-2017
231 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
232 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
233 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
234 Opening of The Park 17-2017
235 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
236 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
237 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
238 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
239 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
240 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
241 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
242 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
243 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
244 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
245 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
246 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
247 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
248 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
249 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
250 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
251 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
252 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
253 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
254 Martinicup 17-2017
255 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
256 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
257 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
258 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
259 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
260 Nordic Championship 2017
261 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
262 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
263 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
264 British Open 15-2017
265 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
266 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
267 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
268 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
269 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
270 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
271 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
272 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
273 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
274 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
275 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
276 La Carboneria 13-2017
277 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
278 Antwerp 13-2017
279 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
280 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
281 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
282 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
283 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
284 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
285 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
286 Spring Seville 13-2017
287 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
288 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
289 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
290 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
291 45th Nis Open 12-2017
292 South Manchester 12-2017
293 Fredericia Spring 2017
294 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
295 Torneo di Pisa 2017
296 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
297 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
298 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
299 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
300 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
301 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
302 Helsinki Open 2017
303 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
304 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
305 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
306 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
307 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
308 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
309 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
310 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
311 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
312 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
313 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
314 Nikorai do 10-2017
315 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
316 Trigantius 10-2017
317 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
318 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
319 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
320 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
321 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
322 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
323 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
324 Kido Cup 09-2017
325 Nagabiku 09-2017
326 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
327 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
328 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
329 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
330 Trondheim Open 2017
331 Vaesteraas Open 2017
332 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
333 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
334 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
335 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
336 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
337 Haags Toernooi 2017
338 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
339 EYGC 2017, Group U16
340 EYGC 2017, Group U20
341 EYGC 2017, Group U12
342 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
343 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
344 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
345 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
346 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
347 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
348 Sretenjski turnir 2017
349 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
350 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
351 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
352 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
353 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
354 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
355 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
356 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
357 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
358 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
359 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
360 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
361 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
362 La Carboneria 06-2017
363 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
364 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
365 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
366 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
367 FRGo Junior U16 2017
368 FRGo Junior U20 2017
369 FRGo Junior U12 2017
370 Cheshire Open 06-2017
371 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
372 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
373 Rating Tournament 06-2017
374 La Carboneria 05-2017
375 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
376 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
377 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
378 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
379 Dutch Championship 05-2017
380 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
381 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
382 Lariks-17 05-2017
383 Olomouc 2017
384 Odense tournament 05-2017
385 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
386 Winter Tournament 05-2017
387 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
388 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
389 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
390 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
391 New Year Tournament 04-2017
392 Essen 2017
393 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
394 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
395 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
396 Maidenhead 04-2017
397 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
398 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
399 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
400 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
401 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
402 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
403 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
404 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
405 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
406 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
407 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
408 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
409 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
410 Trys karaliai 2017
411 Jusandan 2017
412 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
413 La Carboneria 02-2017
414 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
415 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
416 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
417 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
418 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
419 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
420 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
421 London Open 01-2017
422 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
423 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
424 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
425 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
426 New Year Tournament 52-2016
427 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
428 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
429 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
430 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
431 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
432 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
433 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
434 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
435 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
436 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
437 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
438 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
439 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
440 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
441 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
442 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
443 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
444 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
445 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
446 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
447 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
448 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
449 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
450 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
451 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
452 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
453 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
454 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
455 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
456 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
457 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
458 Youth west tournament 50-2016
459 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
460 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
461 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
462 Winter Tournament 50-2016
463 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
464 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
465 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
466 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
467 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
468 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
469 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
470 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
471 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
472 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
473 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
474 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
475 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
476 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
477 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
478 Cork Go Tournament 2016
479 Udine2016
480 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
481 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
482 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
483 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
484 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
485 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
486 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
487 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
488 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
489 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
490 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
491 British Youth Championship 48-2016
492 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
493 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
494 Coventry 48-2016
495 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
496 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
497 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
498 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
499 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
500 Turku Championship 2016
501 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
502 Gothenburg Open 2016
503 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
504 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
505 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
506 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
507 Austrian Open 2016
508 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
509 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
510 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
511 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
512 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
513 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
514 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
515 Go Baron 2016
516 City Championship 47-2016
517 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
518 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
519 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
520 Register now for the Kranich 2016
521 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
522 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
523 Cup of Kyiv 2016
524 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
525 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
526 GO Open Opava 2016
527 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
528 Three Peaks 46-2016
529 Club Tournament 45-2016
530 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
531 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
532 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
533 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
534 Kauno GO taure 2016
535 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
536 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
537 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
538 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
539 Helsinki Casual 2016
540 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
541 Challengers 44-2016
542 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
543 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
544 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
545 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
546 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
547 Norwegian Championship 2016
548 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
549 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
550 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
551 Wessex 44-2016
552 Cordenons2016
553 Mannheimer Aji 2016
554 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
555 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
556 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
557 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
558 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
559 Fredericia Autumn 2016
560 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
561 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
562 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
563 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
564 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
565 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
566 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
567 Hobby 2016
568 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
569 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
570 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
571 Torneo di Pisa 2016
572 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
573 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
574 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
575 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
576 Autumn Sente 43-2016
577 Folka tournament 42-2016
578 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
579 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
580 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
581 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
582 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
583 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
584 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
585 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
586 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
587 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
588 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
589 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
590 SM2-karsinta 2016
591 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
592 Bochumer Bambus 2016
593 Slovenian Championship 2016
594 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
595 Sheffield 41-2016
596 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
597 GO Open Mikulov 2016
598 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
599 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
600 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
601 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
602 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
603 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
604 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
605 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
606 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
607 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
608 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
609 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
610 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
611 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
612 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
613 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
614 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
615 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
616 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
617 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
618 Stockholm Open 2016
619 Club Tournament 40-2016
620 La Carboneria 39-2016
621 report European Students Go Championship 2016
622 Czech Championship 39-2016
623 Copenhagen Open 2016
624 Stuttgart 2016
625 Swindon 39-2016
626 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
627 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
628 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
629 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
630 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
631 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
632 Cup of Rivne 2016
633 Belfast Open 2016
634 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
635 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
636 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
637 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
638 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
639 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
640 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
641 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
642 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
643 Zory 38-2016
644 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
645 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
646 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
647 Cornish Open 37-2016
648 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
649 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
650 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
651 City Day Tournament 37-2016
652 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
653 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
654 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
655 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
656 Delfts Toernooi 2016
657 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
658 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
659 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
660 Northern 36-2016
661 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
662 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
663 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
664 Scottish League 36-2016
665 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
666 Torneo di Este 2016
667 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
668 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
669 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
670 Cup of Perm 36-2016
671 Far East Tournament 36-2016
672 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
673 Moravian Open 35-2016
674 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
675 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
676 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
677 Jaakko Munkki 2016
678 MSO Open 35-2016
679 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
680 Nami Go 35-2016
681 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
682 eGoban Cup 2016
683 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
684 Naisten SM 2016
685 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
686 Zomergo 2016
687 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
688 Odense August 2016
689 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
690 Arundel 34-2016
691 The European Women Go Championship 2016
692 Tallinn 2016
693 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
694 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
695 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
696 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
697 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
698 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
699 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
700 Polish Championship League 33-2016
701 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
702 Scottish League 33-2016
703 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
704 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
705 Kyiv Summer 2016
706 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
707 Kylma Kivi 2016
708 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
709 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
710 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
711 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
712 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
713 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
714 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
715 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
716 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
717 Open de Lisboa 2016
718 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
719 Tampereen Kesae 2016
720 Moletu taure 2016
721 Moletai Rapid 2016
722 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
723 Serbian Cup 2016
724 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
725 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
726 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
727 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
728 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
729 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
730 Go Camp 2016
731 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
732 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
733 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
734 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
735 La Carboneria 27-2016
736 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
737 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
738 Scottish League 27-2016
739 GGT2016
740 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
741 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
742 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
743 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
744 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
745 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
746 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
747 Milton Keynes 26-2016
748 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
749 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
750 Chess grandmasters playing Go
751 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
752 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
753 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
754 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
755 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
756 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
757 Welsh Open 25-2016
758 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
759 Club tournament 25-2016
760 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
761 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
762 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
763 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
764 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
765 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
766 Durham 24-2016
767 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
768 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
769 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
770 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
771 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
772 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
773 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
774 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
775 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
776 Csiki Cup 2016
777 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
778 Scottish Open 22-2016
779 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
780 Challengers 22-2016
781 Odense Summer 2016
782 Semifinala CN 2016
783 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
784 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
785 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
786 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
787 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
788 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
789 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
790 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
791 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
792 Tartu Spring 2016
793 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
794 Strasbourg2016
795 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
796 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
797 Championship of Kyiv 2016
798 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
799 Go in Duketown 20-2016
800 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
801 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
802 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
803 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
804 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
805 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
806 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
807 Kidocup Main 2016
808 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
809 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
810 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
811 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
812 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
813 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
814 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
815 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
816 Moletai 2016
817 Croatia Open 19-2016
818 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
819 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
820 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
821 Scottish League 19-2016
822 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
823 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
824 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
825 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
826 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
827 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
828 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
829 La Carboneria 19-2016
830 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
831 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
832 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
833 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
834 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
835 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
836 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
837 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
838 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
839 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
840 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
841 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
842 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
843 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
844 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
845 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
846 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
847 Candidates 18-2016
848 Crimea Championship 17-2016
849 CN Tineret 2016
850 Club tournament 17-2016
851 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
852 Danish Championship 2016
853 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
854 Oslo Open 2016
855 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
856 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
857 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
858 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
859 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
860 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
861 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
862 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
863 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
864 Ascona 2016
865 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
866 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
867 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
868 Martinicup 17-2016
869 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
870 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
871 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
872 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
873 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
874 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
875 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
876 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
877 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
878 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
879 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
880 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
881 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
882 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
883 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
884 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
885 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
886 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
887 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
888 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
889 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
890 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
891 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
892 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
893 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
894 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
895 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
896 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
897 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
898 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
899 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
900 Prepare for Go 16-2016
901 Good mood 16-2016
902 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
903 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
904 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
905 Fredericia Spring 2016
906 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
907 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
908 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
909 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
910 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
911 Apeldoorn 2016
912 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
913 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
914 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
915 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
916 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
917 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
918 Championship of Perm 14-2016
919 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
920 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
921 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
922 British Open 14-2016
923 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
924 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
925 District Groningen 14-2016
926 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
927 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
928 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
929 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
930 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
931 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
932 Go Festival 13-2016
933 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
934 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
935 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
936 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
937 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
938 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
939 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
940 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
941 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
942 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
943 Nordic Championships 2016
944 Club Tournament 12-2016
945 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
946 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
947 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
948 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
949 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
950 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
951 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
952 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
953 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
954 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
955 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
956 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
957 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
958 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
959 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
960 OPEN IGC 2016
961 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
962 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
963 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
964 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
965 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
966 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
967 Nikorai do 12-2016
968 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
969 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
970 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
971 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
972 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
973 Trigantius 11-2016
974 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
975 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
976 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
977 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
978 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
979 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
980 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
981 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
982 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
983 Skye 10-2016
984 Dragon Cup 2016
985 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
986 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
987 La Carboneria 10-2016
988 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
989 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
990 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
991 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
992 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
993 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
994 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
995 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
996 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
997 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
998 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
999 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1000 Odense Winter 2016
1001 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1002 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1003 Kido Cup 08-2016
1004 Foras 2016
1005 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1006 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1007 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1008 La Carboneria 08-2016
1009 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1010 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1011 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1012 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1013 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1014 La Carboneria 07-2016
1015 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1016 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1017 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1018 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1019 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1020 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1021 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1022 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1023 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1024 Helsinki Open 2016
1025 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1026 Good mood 06-2016
1027 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1028 Haags Toernooi 2016
1029 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1030 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1031 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1032 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1033 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1034 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1035 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1036 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1037 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1038 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1039 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1040 Hana Cup 05-2016
1041 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1042 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1043 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1044 La Carboneria 04-2016
1045 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1046 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1047 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1048 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1049 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1050 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1051 Maidenhead 03-2016
1052 Essen 2016
1053 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1054 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1055 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1056 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1057 Trys karaliai 2016
1058 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1059 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1060 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1061 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1062 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1063 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1064 Jusandan 02-2016
1065 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1066 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1067 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1068 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1069 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1070 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1071 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1072 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1073 London Open 01-2016
1074 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1075 Club tournament 01-2016
1076 Restart of EuroGoTV
1077 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1078 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1079 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1080 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1081 Close to be back online!!
1082 And....will we be back?!!
1083 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1084 Challengers 22-2015
1085 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1086 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1087 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1088 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1089 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1090 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1091 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1092 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1093 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1094 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1095 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1096 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1097 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1098 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1099 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1100 Chinese National Team Championship results
1101 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1102 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1103 Bracknell 21-2015
1104 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1105 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1106 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1107 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1108 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1109 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1110 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1111 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1112 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1113 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1114 Swedish Championships 2015
1115 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1116 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1117 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1118 La Carboneria 20-2015
1119 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1120 XVIII Madrid 2015
1121 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1122 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1123 Chinese National Team Championship
1124 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1125 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1126 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1127 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1128 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1129 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1130 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1131 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1132 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1133 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1134 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1135 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1136 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1137 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1138 GLOBIS Cup and more
1139 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1140 Apeldoorn 2015
1141 Candidates 19-2015
1142 Danish Championship 2015
1143 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1144 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1145 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1146 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1147 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1148 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1149 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1150 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1151 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1152 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1153 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1154 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1155 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1156 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1157 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1158 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1159 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1160 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1161 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1162 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1163 Oslo Open 2015
1164 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1165 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1166 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1167 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1168 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1169 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1170 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1171 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1172 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1173 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1174 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1175 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1176 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1177 Open EPFL 2015
1178 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1179 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1180 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1181 Fredericia Spring 2015
1182 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1183 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1184 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1185 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1186 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1187 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1188 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1189 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1190 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1191 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1192 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1193 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1194 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1195 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1196 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1197 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1198 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1199 Club Tournament 16-2015
1200 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1201 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1202 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1203 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1204 GO Open Plzen 2015
1205 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1206 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1207 Oulun Kevat 2015
1208 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1209 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1210 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1211 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1212 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1213 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1214 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1215 Nordic Championship 2015
1216 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1217 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1218 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1219 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1220 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1221 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1222 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1223 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1224 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1225 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1226 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1227 Go Festival 14-2015
1228 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1229 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1230 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1231 British Open 14-2015
1232 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1233 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1234 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1235 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1236 3la 13-2015
1237 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1238 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1239 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1240 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1241 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1242 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1243 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1244 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1245 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1246 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1247 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1248 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1249 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1250 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1251 Erlangen 2015
1252 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1253 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1254 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1255 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1256 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1257 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1258 Club Tournament 13-2015
1259 GO for Luzern 2015
1260 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1261 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1262 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1263 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1264 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1265 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1266 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1267 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1268 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1269 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1270 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1271 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1272 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1273 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1274 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1275 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1276 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1277 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1278 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1279 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1280 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1281 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1282 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1283 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1284 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1285 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1286 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1287 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1288 Betting on the next move is back!
1289 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1290 La Carboneria 11-2015
1291 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1292 Trigantius 11-2015
1293 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1294 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1295 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1296 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1297 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1298 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1299 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1300 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1301 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1302 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1303 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1304 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1305 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1306 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1307 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1308 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1309 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1310 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1311 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1312 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1313 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1314 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1315 La Carboneria 09-2015
1316 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1317 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1318 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1319 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1320 Kido Cup 09-2015
1321 Club Tournament 09-2015
1322 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1323 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1324 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1325 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1326 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1327 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1328 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1329 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1330 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1331 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1332 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1333 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1334 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1335 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1336 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1337 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1338 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1339 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1340 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1341 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1342 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1343 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1344 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1345 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1346 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1347 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1348 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1349 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1350 Club Tournament 07-2015
1351 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1352 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1353 EGF Academy
1354 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1355 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1356 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1357 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1358 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1359 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1360 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1361 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1362 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1363 NOW LIVE
1364 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1365 Larix-2015
1366 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1367 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1368 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1369 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1370 13th TIS 06-2015
1371 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1372 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1373 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1374 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1375 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1376 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1377 Odense New Year 2015
1378 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1379 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1380 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1381 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1382 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1383 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1384 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1385 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1386 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1387 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1388 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1389 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1390 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1391 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1392 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1393 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1394 Maidenhead 05-2015
1395 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1396 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1397 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1398 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1399 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1400 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1401 New Improved Search Function
1402 Jusandan 2015
1403 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1404 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1405 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1406 Torneo della Befana 2015
1407 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1408 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1409 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1410 2015 Irish championship league
1411 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1412 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1413 Essen 2015
1414 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1415 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1416 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1417 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1418 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1419 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1420 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1421 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1422 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1423 London Open 01-2015
1424 Club tournament 01-2015
1425 2015
1426 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1427 La Carboneria 01-2014
1428 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1429 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1430 New Year tournament 01-2014
1431 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1432 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1433 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1434 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1435 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1436 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1437 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1438 2014 Li Min Cup
1439 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1440 AGOCA League 52-2014
1441 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1442 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1443 La Carboneria 52-2014
1444 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1445 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1446 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1447 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1448 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1449 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1450 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1451 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1452 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1453 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1454 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1455 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1456 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1457 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1458 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1459 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1460 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1461 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1462 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1463 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1464 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1465 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1466 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1467 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1468 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1469 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1470 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1471 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1472 Czech Female Championship 2014
1473 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1474 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1475 Italian Championship 2014
1476 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1477 Paris Meijin A 2014
1478 Paris Meijin B 2014
1479 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1480 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1481 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1482 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1483 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1484 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1485 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1486 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1487 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1488 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1489 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1490 South London: teachers 50-2014
1491 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1492 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1493 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1494 Odense Christmas 2014
1495 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1496 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1497 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1498 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1499 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1500 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1501 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1502 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1503 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1504 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1505 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1506 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1507 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1508 La Carboneria 48-2014
1509 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1510 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1511 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1512 Mangafest 2014
1513 Gothenburg Open 2014
1514 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1515 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1516 Turku Championship 48-2014
1517 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1518 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1519 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1520 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1521 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1522 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1523 Club tournament 47-2014
1524 La Carboneria 47-2014
1525 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1526 Three Peaks 47-2014
1527 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1528 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1529 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1530 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1531 City Championship 47-2014
1532 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1533 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1534 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1535 Salzburg2014
1536 Kauno taure 2014
1537 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1538 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1539 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1540 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1541 Letchworth 46-2014
1542 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1543 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1544 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1545 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1546 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1547 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1548 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1549 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1550 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1551 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1552 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1553 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1554 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1555 Fredericia Open 2014
1556 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1557 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1558 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1559 Wessex 44-2014
1560 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1561 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1562 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1563 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1564 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1565 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1566 Brussels 2014
1567 Oulun Syksy 2014
1568 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1569 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1570 La Carboneria 44-2014
1571 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1572 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1573 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1574 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1575 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1576 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1577 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1578 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1579 Open Porto 2014
1580 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1581 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1582 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1583 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1584 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1585 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1586 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1587 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1588 Tenuki 2014
1589 Slovenian Championship 2014
1590 Club Tournament 42-2014
1591 BGA Title Match 2014
1592 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1593 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1594 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1595 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1596 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1597 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1598 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1599 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1600 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1601 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1602 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1603 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1604 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1605 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1606 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1607 European Student Go Championship 2014
1608 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1609 Helsinki Casual 2014
1610 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1611 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1612 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1613 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1614 Club Tournament 41-2014
1615 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1616 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1617 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1618 Man v Machine
1619 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1620 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1621 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1622 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1623 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1624 Swindon 40-2014
1625 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1626 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1627 Cup of Rivne 2014
1628 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1629 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1630 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1631 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1632 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1633 Zurich Tournament 2014
1634 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1635 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1636 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1637 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1638 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1639 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1640 Shropshire 39-2014
1641 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1642 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1643 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1644 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1645 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1646 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1647 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1648 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1649 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1650 Cornish Open 38-2014
1651 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1652 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1653 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1654 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1655 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1656 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1657 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1658 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1659 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1660 Northern 37-2014
1661 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1662 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1663 City Day 37-2014
1664 Odense Harvest 2014
1665 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1666 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1667 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1668 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1669 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1670 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1671 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1672 International Go Cup 37-2014
1673 Mangalia open 36-2014
1674 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1675 EZERAI 2014
1676 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1677 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1678 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1679 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1680 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1681 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1682 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1683 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1684 Belfast 2014
1685 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1686 MSO Open 35-2014
1687 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1688 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1689 Stockholm Open 2014
1690 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1691 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1692 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1693 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1694 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1695 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1696 Zomergo_2014
1697 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1698 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1699 2014 August Tournament
1700 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1701 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1702 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1703 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1704 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1705 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1706 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1707 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1708 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1709 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1710 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1711 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1712 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1713 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1714 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1715 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1716 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1717 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1718 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1719 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1720 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1721 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1722 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1723 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1724 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1725 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1726 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1727 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1728 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1729 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1730 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1731 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1732 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1733 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1734 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1735 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1736 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1737 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1738 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1739 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1740 Part 2
1741 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1742 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1743 2014 July Tournament
1744 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1745 Croatian open go championship 2014
1746 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1747 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1748 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1749 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1750 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1751 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1752 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1753 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1754 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1755 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1756 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1757 CPT2014Amstelveen
1758 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1759 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1760 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1761 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1762 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1763 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1764 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1765 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1766 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1767 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1768 Czech Championship 27-2014
1769 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1770 IGA Correspondence Championship
1771 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1772 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1773 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1774 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1775 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1776 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1777 Club Tournament 26-2014
1778 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1779 Welsh Open 26-2014
1780 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1781 EWGC 2014
1782 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1783 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1784 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1785 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1786 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1787 Vienna 2014
1788 Durham 25-2014
1789 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1790 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1791 Iron Man 2014
1792 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1793 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1794 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1795 Club Tournament 24-2014
1796 Open Lisboa 2014
1797 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1798 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1799 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1800 Kidocup 2014-Main
1801 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1802 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1803 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1804 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1805 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1806 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1807 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1808 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1809 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1810 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1811 Swedish Championship 2014
1812 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1813 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1814 Club Tournament 23-2014
1815 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1816 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1817 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1818 Victory Cup 23-2014
1819 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1820 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1821 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1822 Scottish Open 22-2014
1823 Challengers 22-2014
1824 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1825 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1826 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1827 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1828 Apeldoorn 2014
1829 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1830 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1831 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1832 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1833 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1834 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1835 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1836 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1837 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1838 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1839 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1840 La Carboneria 21-2014
1841 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1842 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1843 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1844 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1845 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1846 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1847 Freiburg 2014
1848 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1849 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1850 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1851 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1852 Open IGC 2014
1853 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1854 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1855 Danish Championship 2014
1856 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1857 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1858 XVII Madrid 2014
1859 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1860 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1861 Bracknell 20-2014
1862 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1863 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1864 Oslo Open 2014
1865 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1866 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1867 La Carboneria 19-2014
1868 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1869 Candidates 19-2014
1870 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1871 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1872 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1873 Go for Luzern 2014
1874 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1875 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1876 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1877 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1878 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1879 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1880 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1881 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1882 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1883 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1884 Club Tournament 18-2014
1885 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1886 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1887 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1888 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1889 Martinicup 17-2014
1890 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1891 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1892 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1893 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1894 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1895 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1896 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1897 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1898 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1899 Nordic Championship 2014
1900 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1901 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1902 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1903 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1904 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1905 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1906 Tournaments coming up
1907 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1908 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1909 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1910 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1911 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1912 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1913 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1914 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1915 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1916 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1917 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1918 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1919 Tula Cup 15-2014
1920 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1921 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1922 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1923 Antwerpen 2014
1924 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1925 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1926 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1927 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1928 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1929 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1930 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1931 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1932 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1933 La Carboneria 15-2014
1934 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1935 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1936 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1937 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1938 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1939 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1940 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1941 Birmingham 14-2014
1942 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1943 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1944 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1945 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1946 La Carboneria 13-2014
1947 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1948 Kani6 2014
1949 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1950 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1951 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1952 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1953 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1954 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1955 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1956 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1957 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1958 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1959 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1960 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1961 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1962 Skye 12-2014
1963 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1964 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1965 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1966 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1967 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1968 Vasteras Open 2014
1969 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1970 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1971 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1972 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1973 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1974 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1975 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1976 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1977 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1978 Trigantius 11-2014
1979 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1980 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1981 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1982 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1983 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1984 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1985 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1986 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1987 Go Festival 10-2014
1988 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1989 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1990 British Open 10-2014
1991 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1992 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1993 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1994 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1995 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1996 La Carboneria 09-2014
1997 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1998 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1999 Kido Cup 09-2014
2000 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2001 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2002 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2003 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2004 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2005 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2006 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2007 La Carboneria 08-2014
2008 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2009 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2010 2014 Confucius Cup
2011 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2012 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2013 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2014 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2015 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2016 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2017 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2018 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2019 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2020 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2021 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2022 Haags Toernooi 2014
2023 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2024 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2025 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2026 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2027 12th TIS 07-2014
2028 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2029 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2030 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2031 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2032 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2033 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2034 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2035 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2036 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2037 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2038 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2039 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2040 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2041 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2042 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2043 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2044 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2045 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2046 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2047 Odense Winter 05-2014
2048 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2049 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2050 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2051 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2052 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2053 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2054 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2055 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2056 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2057 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2058 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2059 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2060 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2061 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2062 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2063 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2064 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2065 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2066 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2067 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2068 La Carboneria 04-2014
2069 Trys Karaliai 2014
2070 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2071 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2072 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2073 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2074 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2075 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2076 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2077 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2078 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2079 Maidenhead 04-2014
2080 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2081 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2082 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2083 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2084 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2085 Torneo Befana 2014
2086 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2087 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2088 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2089 British Open Now Open to All
2090 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2091 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2092 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2093 London Open 01-2014
2094 Takapotku Open 2014
2095 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2096 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2097 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2098 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2099 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2100 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2101 Club tournament 01-2014
2102 British Open Not So Open
2103 Udine2013
2104 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2105 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2106 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2107 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2108 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2109 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2110 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2111 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2112 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2113 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2114 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2115 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2116 La Carboneria 52-2013
2117 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2118 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2119 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2120 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2121 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2122 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2123 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2124 Odense Christmas 2013
2125 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2126 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2127 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2128 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2129 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2130 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2131 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2132 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2133 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2134 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2135 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2136 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2137 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2138 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2139 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2140 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2141 2013 South London double kyu
2142 2013 South London mid kyu
2143 2013 South London top kyu
2144 2013 South London teachers tournament
2145 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2146 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2147 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2148 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2149 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2150 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2151 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2152 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2153 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2154 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2155
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2156 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2157 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2158 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2159 Coventry 49-2013
2160 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2161 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2162 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2163 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2164 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2165 BGA Title Match 2013
2166 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2167 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2168 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2169 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2170 week 48 live TV events
2171 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2172 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2173 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2174 La Carboneria 48-2013
2175 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2176 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2177 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2178 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2179 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2180 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2181 week 47 2013 live TV events
2182 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2183 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2184 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2185 City Championship 47-2013
2186 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2187 Three Peaks 47-2013
2188 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2189 Gladiatore 2013
2190 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2191 League of Legends
2192 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2193 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2194 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2195 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2196 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2197 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2198 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2199 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2200 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2201 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2202 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2203 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2204 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2205 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2206 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2207 Study Tournament 46-2013
2208 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2209 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2210 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2211 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2212 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2213 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2214 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2215 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2216 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2217 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2218 European Go Student Championship 2013
2219 Gothenburg Open 2013
2220 Helsinki Casual 2013
2221 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2222 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2223 Open Porto 2013
2224 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2225 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2226 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2227 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2228 La Carboneria 44-2013
2229 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2230 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2231 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2232 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2233 Wessex 44-2013
2234 Belfast Open 2013
2235 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2236 Austrian Open 2013
2237 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2238 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2239 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2240 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2241 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2242 Tenuki 2013
2243 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2244 Slovenian Championship 2013
2245 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2246 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2247 Norwegian Championship 2013
2248 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2249 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2250 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2251 Mikulov Open 2013
2252 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2253 Indis 2013
2254 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2255 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2256 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2257 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2258 East Midlands 2013
2259 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2260 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2261 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2262 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2263 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2264 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2265 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2266 Czech Championship 2013
2267 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2268 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2269 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2270 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2271 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2272 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2273 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2274 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2275 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2276 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2277 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2278 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2279 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2280 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2281 Oulun Syksy 2013
2282 Board Games Festival 2013
2283 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2284 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2285 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2286 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2287 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2288 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2289 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2290 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2291 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2292 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2293 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2294 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2295 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2296 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2297 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2298 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2299 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2300 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2301 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2302 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2303 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2304 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2305 Cup of Perm 2013
2306 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2307 Shropshire 2013
2308 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2309 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2310 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2311 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2312 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2313 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2314 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2315 SM1-karsinta 2013
2316 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2317 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2318 Nuorten SM 2013
2319 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2320 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2321 City Day Tornament 2013
2322 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2323 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2324 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2325 Cornish Open 2013
2326 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2327 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2328 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2329 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2330 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2331 Russian Female Championship 2013
2332 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2333 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2334 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2335 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2336 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2337 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2338 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2339 Brno Tournament 2013
2340 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2341 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2342 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2343 Northern 2013
2344 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2345 Summer Tournament 2013
2346 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2347 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2348 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2349 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2350 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2351 MSO Open 2013
2352 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2353 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2354 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2355 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2356 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2357 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2358 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2359 Odense August 2013
2360 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2361 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2362 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2363 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2364 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2365 Pogo Open 2013
2366 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2367 World Youth Championship 2013
2368 Vladimir Open 2013
2369 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2370 Stockholm Open 2013
2371 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2372 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2373 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2374 Odesa Golden 2013
2375 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2376 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2377 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2378 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2379 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2380 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2381 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2382 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2383 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2384 Leksand Open 2013
2385 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2386 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2387 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2388 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2389 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2390 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2391 Samsung Cup 2013
2392 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2393 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2394 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2395 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2396 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2397 District Groningen 2013
2398 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2399 Moyo Open 2013
2400 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2401 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2402 Russian Team Championship 2013
2403 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2404 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2405 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2406 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2407 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2408 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2409 Summer Go Camp 2013
2410 Milton Keynes 2013
2411 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2412 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2413 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2414 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2415 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2416 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2417 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2418 Kieler Turnier 2013
2419 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2420 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2421 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2422 Charlie Marlow 2013
2423 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2424 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2425 Romanian National Championship 2013
2426 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2427 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2428 Mangalia Open 2013
2429 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2430 Welsh Open 2013
2431 8th Marathon 2013
2432 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2433 Durham 2013
2434 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2435 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2436 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2437 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2438 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2439 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2440 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2441 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2442 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2443 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2444 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2445 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2446 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2447 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2448 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2449 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2450 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2451 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2452 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2453 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2454 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2455 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2456 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2457 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2458 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2459 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2460 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2461 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2462 Arundel 2013
2463 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2464 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2465 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2466 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2467 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2468 Cup of Rivne 2013
2469 Fredericia Open 2013
2470 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2471 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2472 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2473 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2474 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2475 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2476 Scottish Open 2013
2477 Challengers 2013
2478 Apeldoorn 2013
2479 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2480 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2481 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2482 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2483 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2484 Championship of Perm 2013
2485 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2486 Kido Cup 2013
2487 Go in Duketown 2013
2488 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2489 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2490 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2491 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2492 Open Lisboa 2013
2493 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2494 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2495 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2496 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2497 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2498 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2499 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2500 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2501 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2502 Swedish Championship 2013
2503 Teden Mladih 2013
2504 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2505 Bracknell 2013
2506 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2507 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2508 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2509 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2510 Amsterdam International 2013
2511 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2512 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2513 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2514 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2515 Young Masters League 2013
2516 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2517 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2518 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2519 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2520 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2521 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2522 Go for Luzern 2013
2523 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2524 Riga Open Go 2013
2525 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2526 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2527 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2528 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2529 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2530 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2531 Martinicup 2013
2532 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2533 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2534 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2535 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2536 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2537 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2538 Danish Championship 2013
2539 Spring tournament 2013
2540 MSU Go Championship-2013
2541 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2542 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2543 Birmingham 2013
2544 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2545 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2546 Oslo Open 2013
2547 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2548 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2549 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2550 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2551 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2552 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2553 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2554 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2555 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2556 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2557 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2558 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2559 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2560 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2561 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2562 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2563 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2564 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2565 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2566 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2567 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2568 Go Open Plzen 2013
2569 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2570 British Open 2013
2571 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2572 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2573 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2574 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2575 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2576 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2577 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2578 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2579 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2580 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2581 Avignon Tournament 2013
2582 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2583 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2584 Go Festival 2013
2585 Passover Tournament 2013
2586 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2587 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2588 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2589 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2590 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2591 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2592 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2593 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2594 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2595 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2596 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2597 Handicap Tournament 2013
2598 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2599 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2600 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2601 Oulun Kevat 2013
2602 rovnodennost 2013
2603 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2604 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2605 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2606 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2607 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2608 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2609 go7ix 2013
2610 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2611 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2612 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2613 British Youth Championship 2013
2614 Paris tournament 2013
2615 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2616 Cup of Tula 2013
2617 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2618 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2619 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2620 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2621 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2622 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2623 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2624 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2625 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2626 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2627 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2628 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2629 Trigantius 2013
2630 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2631 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2632 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2633 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2634 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2635 Fredericia Spring 2013
2636 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2637 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2638 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2639 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2640 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2641 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2642 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2643 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2644 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2645 2013 Confucius Cup
2646 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2647 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2648 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2649 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2650 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2651 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2652 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2653 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2654 Oxford Ladder 2013
2655 Blansko Tournament 2013
2656 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2657 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2658 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2659 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2660 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2661 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2662 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2663 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2664 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2665 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2666 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2667 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2668 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2669 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2670 Vasteras Open 2013
2671 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2672 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2673 Cassovia Cup 2013
2674 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2675 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2676 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2677 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2678 FORAS 2013
2679 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2680 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2681 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2682 Tiger beats Miffy
2683 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2684 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2685 Cheshire Open 2013
2686 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2687 Winner`s sonata 2013
2688 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2689 Haags Toernooi 2013
2690 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2691 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2692 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2693 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2694 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2695 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2696 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2697 Festival Lariks 2013
2698 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2699 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2700 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2701 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2702 Odense Winter 2013
2703 Antony Tournament 2013
2704 Orsay Tournament 2013
2705 National Veteran Championship 2013
2706 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2707 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2708 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2709 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2710 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2711 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2712 Dutch Championship 2013
2713 Maidenhead 2013
2714 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2715 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2716 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2717 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2718 Winter Tournament 2013
2719 Jusandan 2013
2720 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2721 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2722 Wintergo 2012 2013
2723 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2724 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2725 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2726 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2727 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2728 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2729 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2730 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2731 Trys Karaliai 2013
2732 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2733 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2734 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2735 Essen 2013
2736 Decin Tournament 2013
2737 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2738 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2739 Torneo della Befana 2013
2740 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2741 La Carboneria 2013
2742 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2743 London Open 2013
2744 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2745 2013
2746 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2747 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2748 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2749 SM-finaali 2012
2750 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2751 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2752 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2753 GO7 Rapid 2012
2754 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2755 .Three dragons. 2012
2756 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2757 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2758 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2759 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2760 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2761 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2762 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2763 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2764 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2765 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2766 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2767 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2768 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2769 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2770 Championship of Karelia 2012
2771 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2772 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2773 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2774 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2775 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2776 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2777 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2778 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2779 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2780 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2781 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2782 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2783 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2784 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2785 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2786 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2787 David 2012
2788 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2789 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2790 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2791 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2792 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2793 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2794 Go Baron Finals Match
2795 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2796 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2797 38th Serbian championship 2012
2798 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2799 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2800 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2801 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2802 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2803 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2804 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2805 Polish Championship League 2012
2806 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2807 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2808 Coventry 2012
2809 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2810 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2811 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2812 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2813 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2814 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2815 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2816 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2817 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2818 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2819 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2820 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2821 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2822 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2823 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2824 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2825 UCC Open 2012
2826 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2827 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2828 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2829 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2830 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2831 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2832 Three Peaks 2012
2833 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2834 17th November Tournament 2012
2835 Il Gladiatore 2012
2836 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2837 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2838 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2839 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2840 On cherche un traducteur.
2841 Autumn Tournament 2012
2842 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2843 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2844 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2845 Austrian Open 2012
2846 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2847 Odense November 2012
2848 Berlin Go Week 2012
2849 Goeteborg Open 2012
2850 Oulun Syksy 2012
2851 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2852 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2853 Wessex 2012
2854 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2855 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2856 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2857 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2858 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2859 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2860 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2861 Salzburg 2012
2862 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2863 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2864 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2865 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2866 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2867 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2868 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2869 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2870 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2871 Palava Tournament 2012
2872 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2873 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2874 East Midlands 2012
2875 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2876 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2877 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2878 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2879 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2880 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2881 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2882 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2883 Norwegian Championship 2012
2884 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2885 Czech Female Championship 2012
2886 Czech Go Championship 2012
2887 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2888 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2889 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2890 Shodan Trophy 2012
2891 "Crow in a starry sky"
2892 Open Porto 2012
2893 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2894 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2895 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2896 Slovenian Championship 2012
2897 Board Games Festival 2012
2898 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2899 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2900 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2901 ProGO match- sept 2012
2902 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2903 Israeli Championship 2012
2904 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2905 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2906 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2907 Shropshire 2012
2908 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2909 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2910 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2911 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2912 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2913 Swindon 2012
2914 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2915 BGA Title Match 2012
2916 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2917 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2918 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2919 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2920 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2921 Cornish Open 2012
2922 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2923 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2924 Visegrad tour 2012
2925 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2926 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2927 Helsinki Casual 2012
2928 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2929 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2930 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2931 Northern 2012
2932 Campionato italiano 2012
2933 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2934 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2935 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2936 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2937 SM1-karsinta 2012
2938 European Female Championship 2012
2939 European Cup 2012
2940 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2941 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2942 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2943 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2944 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2945 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2946 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2947 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2948 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2949 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2950 Summer Tournament 2012
2951 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2952 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2953 Zurich 2012
2954 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2955 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2956 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2957 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2958 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2959 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2960 Russian Female Championship 2012
2961 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2962 MSO Open 2012
2963 Russian Women Championship
2964 Interview with Andrew Kay
2965 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2966 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2967 French Open Championship 2012
2968 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2969 Taiwanese Go stars
2970 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2971 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2972 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2973 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2974 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2975 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2976 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2977 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2978 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2979 Trickmove of the year!
2980 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2981 Lai Yu-Cheng
2982 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2983 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2984 WMSG 2012 day 3
2985 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2986 WMSG 2012 day 2
2987 WMSG 2012 day 1
2988 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2989 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2990 Interview with Jan Simara
2991 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2992 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2993 Altay Cup 2012
2994 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2995 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2996 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2997 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2998 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2999 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3000 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3001 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3002 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3003 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3004 TurkuGP 2012
3005 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3006 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3007 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3008 Moyo Open 2012
3009 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3010 Oulun Kesa 2012
3011 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3012 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3013 Bergen Open 2012
3014 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3015 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3016 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3017 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3018 Youth Go Camp 2012
3019 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3020 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3021 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3022 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3023 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3024 Russian Team Championship 2012
3025 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3026 Romanian Summer camp
3027 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3028 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3029 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3030 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3031 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3032 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3033 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3034 Freiburg 2012
3035 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3036 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3037 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3038 Milton Keynes 2012
3039 Leksand Open 2012
3040 Welsh Open 2012
3041 Graz 2012
3042 Durham 2012
3043 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3044 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3045 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3046 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3047 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3048 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3049 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3050 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3051 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3052 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3053 Takapotku Open 2012
3054 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3055 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3056 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3057 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3058 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3059 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3060 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3061 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3062 Cup of Rivne 2012
3063 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3064 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3065 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3066 Open Lx 2012
3067 Hungarian GP 2012
3068 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3069 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3070 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3071 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3072 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3073 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3074 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3075 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3076 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3077 Challengers 2012
3078 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3079 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3080 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3081 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3082 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3083 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3084 European Pair Go Championship
3085 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3086 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3087 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3088 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3089 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3090 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3091 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3092 Galway Tournament 2012
3093 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3094 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3095 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3096 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3097 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3098 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3099 Kidocup 2012
3100 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3101 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3102 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3103 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3104 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3105 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3106 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3107 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3108 Swedish Championship 2012
3109 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3110 Turniej Majowy 2012
3111 Scottish Open 2012
3112 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3113 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3114 Bracknell 2012
3115 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3116 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3117 Vetruse Cup 2012
3118 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3119 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3120 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3121 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3122 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3123 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3124 San Marino CON 2012
3125 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3126 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3127 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3128 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3129 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3130 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3131 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3132 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3133 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3134 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3135 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3136 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3137 Tartu Spring 2012
3138 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3139 Candidates 2012
3140 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3141 Britain seeks new leader
3142 Apeldoorn 2012
3143 Danish Championship 2012
3144 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3145 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3146 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3147 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3148 3. Giessener T19 2012
3149 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3150 Young Masters League 2012
3151 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3152 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3153 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3154 Oslo Open 2012
3155 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3156 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3157 Porfirion Cup 2012
3158 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3159 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3160 V.Valek memorial 2012
3161 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3162 British Open 2012
3163 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3164 Martinicup 2012
3165 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3166 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3167 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3168 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3169 Spring Tournament 2012
3170 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3171 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3172 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3173 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3174 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3175 Side Tournament 2012
3176 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3177 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3178 Slovenian open 2012
3179 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3180 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3181 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3182 Passover Tournament 2012
3183 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3184 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3185 2012 Canadian Open
3186 Nordic Championship 2012
3187 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3188 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3189 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3190 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3191 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3192 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3193 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3194 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3195 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3196 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3197 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3198 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3199 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3200 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3201 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3202 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3203 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3204 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3205 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3206 Go Open Plzen 2012
3207 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3208 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3209 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3210 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3211 Arundel 2012
3212 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3213 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3214 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3215 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3216 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3217 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3218 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3219 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3220 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3221 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3222 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3223 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3224 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3225 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3226 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3227 Next tournaments in France
3228 British Youth Championship 2012
3229 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3230 Skye 2012
3231 Ishi Open 2012
3232 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3233 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3234 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3235 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3236 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3237 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3238 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3239 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3240 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3241 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3242 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3243 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3244 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3245 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3246 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3247 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3248 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3249 Trigantius 2012
3250 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3251 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3252 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3253 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3254 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3255 Black Stone 2012
3256 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3257 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3258 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3259 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3260 2012 Confucius Cup
3261 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3262 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3263 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3264 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3265 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3266 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3267 Kido Cup 2012
3268 Poznan Casual 2012
3269 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3270 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3271 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3272 Oxford Ladder 2012
3273 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3274 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3275 World Student Championship 2012
3276 Blansko Tournament 2012
3277 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3278 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3279 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3280 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3281 Nottingham 2012
3282 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3283 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3284 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3285 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3286 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3287 zjAva 2012
3288 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3289 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3290 Oxford 2012
3291 FORAS 2012
3292 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3293 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3294 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3295 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3296 Cheshire Open 2012
3297 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3298 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3299 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3300 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3301 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3302 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3303 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3304 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3305 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3306 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3307 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3308 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3309 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3310 EYGC 2012
3311 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3312 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3313 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3314 Winter`s sonata 2012
3315 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3316 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3317 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3318 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3319 Bydgoszcz 2012
3320 Dutch Championship 2012
3321 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3322 Some news from France
3323 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3324 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3325 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3326 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3327 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3328 Warszawa 2012
3329 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3330 2011 British Small Board Championship
3331 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3332 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3333 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3334 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3335 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3336 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3337 National Veteran Championship 2012
3338 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3339 Essen 2012
3340 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3341 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3342 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3343 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3344 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3345 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3346 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3347 Club Tournament 2012
3348 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3349 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3350 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3351 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3352 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3353 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3354 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3355 Black Stone 1-2012
3356 Trys Karaliai 2012
3357 La Carboneria 2012
3358 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3359 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3360 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3361 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3362 London Open 2011
3363 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3364 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3365 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3366 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3367 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3368 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3369 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3370 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3371 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3372 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3373 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3374 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3375 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3376 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3377 Legends Cadiz 2011
3378 The 2011 Oporto Open
3379 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3380 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3381 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3382 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3383 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3384 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3385 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3386 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3387 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3388 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3389 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3390 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3391 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3392 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3393 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3394 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3395 Arnhem 2011
3396 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3397 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3398 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3399 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3400 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3401 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3402 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3403 17th November Tournament 2011
3404 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3405 Antony Club 2011
3406 Berliner Kranich 2011
3407 German Go Championship 2011
3408 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3409 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3410 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3411 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3412 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3413 Denkstation 2011
3414 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3415 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3416 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3417 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3418 La Carboneria 2011
3419 Coventry 2011
3420 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3421 Go to Innovation 2011
3422 Three Peaks 2011
3423 .Three dragons. 2011
3424 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3425 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3426 Black Stone 11-2011
3427 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3428 Hungarian Open 2011
3429 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3430 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3431 Team championships round 3
3432 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3433 Club Tournament 2011
3434 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3435 Goteborg Open 2011
3436 Styrian Masters 2011
3437 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3438 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3439 Finnish Championship League 2011
3440 Berlin Go-week 2011
3441 East Midlands 2011
3442 Bydgoszcz 2011
3443 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3444 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3445 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3446 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3447 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3448 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3449 Brussels tournament 2011
3450 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3451 Wessex 2011
3452 Championship of Karelia 2011
3453 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3454 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3455 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3456 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3457 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3458 Black Stone 2011
3459 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3460 Balma Tournament 2011
3461 Oulun Syksy 2011
3462 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3463 Norwegian Championship 2011
3464 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3465 Palava Tournament 2011
3466 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3467 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3468 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3469 Copenhagen Open 2011
3470 European Students Championship 2011
3471 Salzburg 2011
3472 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3473 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3474 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3475 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3476 High Noon 2011
3477 Shodan Tournament 2011
3478 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3479 Israeli Championship 2011
3480 clubs under attack
3481 Board games festival 2011
3482 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3483 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3484 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3485 Go commercial
3486 Slovenian Championship 2011
3487 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3488 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3489 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3490 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3491 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3492 Poznan Casual 2011
3493 Shrewsbury 2011
3494 Insei League results: September, 2011
3495 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3496 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3497 EWGC Side Open 2011
3498 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3499 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3500 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3501 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3502 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3503 Autumn Tournament 2011
3504 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3505 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3506 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3507 Linkoeping Open 2011
3508 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3509 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3510 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3511 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3512 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3513 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3514 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3515 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3516 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3517 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3518 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3519 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3520 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3521 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3522 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3523 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3524 Swindon 2011
3525 Helsinki Casual 2011
3526 Pause
3527 2011 British Go Championship
3528 Cornish Open 2011
3529 Northern 2011
3530 XI Torneo di Pisa
3531 Delfts toernooi 2011
3532 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3533 7. WIGO-Turnier
3534 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3535 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3536 French Open Championship 2011
3537 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3538 Brno 2011
3539 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3540 SportAccord European Preliminary
3541 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3542 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3543 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3544 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3545 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3546 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3547 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3548 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3549 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3550 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3551 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3552 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3553 Single, hot and ........
3554 Best Go-video ever
3555 The power of a 9p
3556 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3557 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3558 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3559 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3560 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3561 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3562 EGC and WYGC 2011
3563 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3564 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3565 several recent results 5-2011
3566 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3567 Vetruse Cup 2011
3568 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3569 Galway Open 2011
3570 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3571 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3572 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3573 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3574 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3575 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3576 Danish Championship 2011
3577 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3578 German Championship 2011 qualification
3579 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3580 Go for Luzern 2011
3581 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3582 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3583 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3584 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3585 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3586 Murugandi reviews
3587 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3588 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3589 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3590 Shusaku Cup 2011
3591 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3592 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3593 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3594 March Tournaments
3595 Nottingham 2011
3596 Bonn 2011
3597 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3598 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3599 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3600 several recent results
3601 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3602 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3603 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3604 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3605 Oxford 2011
3606 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3607 Takapotku Open 2011
3608 Weekend Jan 22-23
3609 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3610 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3611 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3612 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3613 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3614 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3615 Wanted: editors and journalists
3616 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3617 Berlin Go-week 2010
3618 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3619 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3620 Championship Weekend
3621 Shrewsbury
3622 September tournaments - A class
3623 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3624 Linkoeping Open 2010
3625 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3626 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3627 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3628 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3629 Helsinki Casual 2010
3630 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3631 Antwerp 2010
3632 Kido Cup 2010
3633 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3634 British Championship Game 1
3635 10th Pisa Tournament
3636 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3637 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3638 Frioul 2010
3639 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3640 French open championship
3641 Iasi Cup 2010
3642 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3643 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3644 Japanese rules...?
3645 The dangers of gambling
3646 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3647 Tesuji of the week
3648 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3649 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3650 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3651 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3652 Big Nick
3653 bad moves
3654 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3655 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3656 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3657 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3658 Funniest remark on KGS today
3659 The Finnish system
3660 did you know...?
3661 after round 3
3662 The Monkey Jump
3663 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3664 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3665 New faces top Pardubice Open
3666 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3667 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3668 Results 18-20 June 2010
3669 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3670 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3671 Some other results from last weekend
3672 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3673 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3674 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3675 Electronic Archive
3676 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3677 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3678 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3679 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3680 Romanian Cup 2010
3681 2010 British Championship
3682 Strasbourg tournament
3683 Swiss Championship 2010
3684 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3685 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3686 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3687 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3688 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3689 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3690 Why Go
3691 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3692 French Youth Championships 2010
3693 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3694 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3695 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3696 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3697 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3698 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3699 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3700 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3701 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3702 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3703 News from Milan, Italy
3704 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3705 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3706 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3707 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3708 Artem strongest student
3709 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3710 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3711 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3712 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3713 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3714 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3715 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3716 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3717 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3718 Novosibirsk Championship
3719 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3720 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3721 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3722 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3723 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3724 Facebook: friends from France first
3725 Some Saturday results
3726 Scottish Championship News
3727 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3728 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3729 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3730 Tampere: many already registred
3731 EGD broke new record
3732 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3733 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3734 Reports from Russia
3735 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3736 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3737 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3738 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3739 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3740 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3741 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3742 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3743 Ali leads KILL-A
3744 Ankara again
3745 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3746 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3747 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3748 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3749 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3750 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3751 Kay wins British Open
3752 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3753 Let my people go
3754 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3755 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3756 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3757 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3758 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3759 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3760 Facebook for feedback
3761 KGS trials new Graphics
3762 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3763 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3764 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3765 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3766 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3767 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3768 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3769 World Pair-go Championship
3770 Fred filmed WMSG
3771 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3772 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3773 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3774 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3775 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3776 Weekend results from all over Europe
3777 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3778 11th Go to Innovation
3779 Many messages on Facebook
3780 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3781 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3782 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3783 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3784 Facebook chasebook
3785 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3786 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3787 Macfadyen Skye High
3788 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3789 Clash in C class
3790 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3791 Terwey tops Castrop
3792 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3793 Bucuresti 179 school
3794 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3795 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3796 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3797 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3798 Bundesliga back to normal
3799 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3800 Belgian Championship, part 1
3801 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3802 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3803 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3804 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3805 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3806 Vit views of vital points
3807 Red roses for favourite friend
3808 Flowers for ladies today
3809 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3810 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3811 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3812 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3813 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3814 Fredda first in KILL-A
3815 Future Champs of Hungary
3816 Chen chopped Dresden
3817 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3818 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3819 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3820 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3821 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3822 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3823 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3824 Berlin is one of several new awards
3825 Three won three in Nottingham
3826 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3827 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3828 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3829 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3830 Record audience expected at KGS
3831 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3832 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3833 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3834 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3835 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3836 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3837 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3838 Cambridge wins British League
3839 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3840 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3841 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3842 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3843 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3844 Quarter of a century at Antony
3845 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3846 Youngest pro ever is female
3847 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3848 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3849 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3850 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3851 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3852 Metta takes Tortellino
3853 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3854 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3855 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3856 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3857 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3858 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3859 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3860 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3861 Go behind bars
3862 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3863 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3864 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3865 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3866 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3867 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3868 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3869 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3870 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3871 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3872 Pal Pandanet Prime
3873 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3874 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3875 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3876 Rengo Song Contest
3877 European Go Congress in Tampere
3878 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3879 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3880 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3881 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3882 Growth of Wintergo
3883 Chinese took over London
3884 Short Summary of Last Week
3885 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3886 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3887 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3888 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3889 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3890 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3891 Book review 3-4: same structure
3892 Book review 3: Kamakura
3893 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3894 X-mas number puzzle
3895 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3896 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3897 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3898 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3899 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3900 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3901 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3902 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3903 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3904 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3905 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3906 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3907 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3908 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3909 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3910 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3911 Hungarian League
3912 Sunday December 13 - local results
3913 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3914 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3915 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3916 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3917 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3918 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3919 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3920 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3921 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3922 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3923 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3924 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3925 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3926 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3927 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3928 Secret of our style
3929 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3930 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3931 Oliver Wolf
3932 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3933 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3934 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3935 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3936 Pop Panda of Milano
3937 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3938 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3939 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3940 Mistrz Polski
3941 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3942 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3943 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3944 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3945 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3946 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3947 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3948 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3949 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3950 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3951 New: Life and Death channel
3952 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3953 Need for more reporters
3954 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3955 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3956 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3957 Wintergo will grow
3958 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3959 French Youth Congress
3960 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3961 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3962 Toulouse trashes to title
3963 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3964 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3965 Kido Cup
3966 Kölner Go-Turnier
3967 French GO Open Championship
3968 4 tournaments broadcasted
3969 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3970 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3971 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3972 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3973 FJ strikes again!
3974 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3975 Brabant 2008
3976 Joseki lessons part 2
3977 watch on fullscreen
3978 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3979 VIP-membership auto login
3980 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3981 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3982 Congress Champions 2008
3983 Naruto Reborn
3984 congress news 2008
3985 Naruto at the congress 2008
3986 Monkeys on a rock
3987 European Masters 2008
3988 Start European Go Congress 2008
3989 1000 members
3990 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3991 Tale about cats
3992 The European Masters 2007
3993 Vilach 2007
3994 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg