Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014

12513754
Romania The Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final, a class B tournament, played from 03-05-2014 to 04-05-2014 in Braila, Romania, was won by Theodor Toma 2d (photo), second came Silvestru State 2d and third was Elian Ioan Grigoriu 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Thu 08 May 2014




1 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
4 Erlangen 2015
5 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
6 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
7 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
8 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
9 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
10 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
11 Club Tournament 13-2015
12 GO for Luzern 2015
13 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
14 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
15 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
16 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
17 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
18 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
19 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
20 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
21 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
22 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
23 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
24 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
25 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
26 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
27 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
28 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
29 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
30 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
31 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
32 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
33 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
34 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
35 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
36 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
37 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
38 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
39 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
40 IGT Pisa 11-2015
41 Betting on the next move is back!
42 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
43 La Carboneria 11-2015
44 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
45 Trigantius 11-2015
46 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
47 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
48 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
49 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
50 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
51 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
52 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
53 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
54 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
55 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
56 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
57 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
58 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
59 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
60 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
61 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
62 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
63 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
64 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
65 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
66 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
67 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
68 La Carboneria 09-2015
69 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
70 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
71 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
72 Vaesteraas Open 2015
73 Kido Cup 09-2015
74 Club Tournament 09-2015
75 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
76 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
77 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
78 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
79 Silesian Cup 08-2015
80 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
81 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
82 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
83 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
84 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
85 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
86 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
87 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
88 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
89 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
90 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
91 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
92 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
93 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
94 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
95 Antony Tournament 08-2015
96 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
97 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
98 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
99 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
100 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
101 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
102 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
103 Club Tournament 07-2015
104 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
105 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
106 EGF Academy
107 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
108 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
109 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
110 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
111 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
112 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
113 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
114 Cheshire Open 07-2015
115 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
116 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
117 Larix-2015
118 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
119 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
120 Marathon Sente 06-2015
121 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
122 13th TIS 06-2015
123 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
124 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
125 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
126 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
127 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
128 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
129 Odense New Year 2015
130 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
131 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
132 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
133 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
134 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
135 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
136 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
137 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
138 Championship of School #43 05-2015
139 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
140 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
141 Dutch Female Championship 2015
142 Dutch Championship 05-2015
143 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
144 Kharkiv Championship 2015
145 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
146 Maidenhead 05-2015
147 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
148 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
149 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
150 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
151 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
152 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
153 New Improved Search Function
154 Jusandan 2015
155 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
156 Winter Tournament 04-2015
157 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
158 Torneo della Befana 2015
159 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
160 1st Varna Go Open 2015
161 Osaka Go Camp 2015
162 2015 Irish championship league
163 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
164 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
165 Essen 2015
166 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
167 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
168 wintergo_2014 03-2015
169 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
170 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
171 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
172 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
173 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
174 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
175 London Open 01-2015
176 Club tournament 01-2015
177 2015
178 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
179 La Carboneria 01-2014
180 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
181 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
182 New Year tournament 01-2014
183 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
184 Cup of Tver 01-2014
185 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
186 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
187 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
188 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
189 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
190 2014 Li Min Cup
191 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
192 AGOCA League 52-2014
193 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
194 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
195 La Carboneria 52-2014
196 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
197 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
198 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
199 2014 Hannuka Tournament
200 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
201 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
202 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
203 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
204 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
205 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
206 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
207 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
208 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
209 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
210 Polish Championship League 51-2014
211 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
212 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
213 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
214 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
215 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
216 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
217 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
218 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
219 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
220 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
221 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
222 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
223 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
224 Czech Female Championship 2014
225 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
226 Perpignan Tournament 2014
227 Italian Championship 2014
228 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
229 Paris Meijin A 2014
230 Paris Meijin B 2014
231 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
232 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
233 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
234 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
235 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
236 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
237 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
238 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
239 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
240 South London: double kyu 50-2014
241 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
242 South London: teachers 50-2014
243 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
244 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
245 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
246 Odense Christmas 2014
247 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
248 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
249 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
250 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
251 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
252 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
253 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
254 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
255 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
256 Turkish Go Championship 2014
257 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
258 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
259 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
260 La Carboneria 48-2014
261 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
262 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
263 Bochumer Bambus 2014
264 Mangafest 2014
265 Gothenburg Open 2014
266 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
267 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
268 Turku Championship 48-2014
269 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
270 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
271 Go to Innovation 47-2014
272 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
273 UCC Go Tournament 2014
274 Baltic Cup 47-2014
275 Club tournament 47-2014
276 La Carboneria 47-2014
277 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
278 Three Peaks 47-2014
279 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
280 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
281 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
282 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
283 City Championship 47-2014
284 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
285 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
286 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
287 Salzburg2014
288 Kauno taure 2014
289 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
290 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
291 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
292 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
293 Letchworth 46-2014
294 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
295 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
296 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
297 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
298 Rennes tournament 46-2014
299 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
300 17th November Tournament 46-2014
301 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
302 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
303 Cup of NSU 45-2014
304 Kharkiv Championship 2014
305 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
306 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
307 Fredericia Open 2014
308 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
309 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
310 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
311 Wessex 44-2014
312 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
313 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
314 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
315 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
316 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
317 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
318 Brussels 2014
319 Oulun Syksy 2014
320 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
321 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
322 La Carboneria 44-2014
323 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
324 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
325 Silesian Cup 43-2014
326 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
327 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
328 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
329 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
330 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
331 Open Porto 2014
332 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
333 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
334 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
335 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
336 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
337 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
338 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
339 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
340 Tenuki 2014
341 Slovenian Championship 2014
342 Club Tournament 42-2014
343 BGA Title Match 2014
344 Ukrainian Cup 2014
345 Lyon tournament 42-2014
346 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
347 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
348 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
349 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
350 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
351 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
352 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
353 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
354 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
355 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
356 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
357 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
358 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
359 European Student Go Championship 2014
360 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
361 Helsinki Casual 2014
362 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
363 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
364 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
365 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
366 Club Tournament 41-2014
367 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
368 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
369 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
370 Man v Machine
371 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
372 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
373 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
374 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
375 Silesian Cup 40-2014
376 Swindon 40-2014
377 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
378 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
379 Cup of Rivne 2014
380 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
381 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
382 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
383 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
384 Torneo di Pisa 2014
385 Zurich Tournament 2014
386 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
387 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
388 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
389 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
390 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
391 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
392 Shropshire 39-2014
393 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
394 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
395 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
396 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
397 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
398 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
399 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
400 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
401 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
402 Cornish Open 38-2014
403 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
404 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
405 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
406 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
407 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
408 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
409 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
410 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
411 Delfts Toernooi 2014
412 Northern 37-2014
413 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
414 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
415 City Day 37-2014
416 Odense Harvest 2014
417 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
418 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
419 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
420 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
421 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
422 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
423 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
424 International Go Cup 37-2014
425 Mangalia open 36-2014
426 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
427 EZERAI 2014
428 Summer Tournament 36-2014
429 Cup of Perm 36-2014
430 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
431 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
432 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
433 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
434 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
435 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
436 Belfast 2014
437 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
438 MSO Open 35-2014
439 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
440 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
441 Stockholm Open 2014
442 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
443 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
444 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
445 Vladimir Open 35-2014
446 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
447 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
448 Zomergo_2014
449 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
450 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
451 2014 August Tournament
452 Rostocker Ishi 2014
453 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
454 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
455 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
456 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
457 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
458 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
459 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
460 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
461 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
462 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
463 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
464 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
465 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
466 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
467 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
468 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
469 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
470 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
471 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
472 Torneo di Agordo 2014
473 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
474 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
475 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
476 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
477 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
478 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
479 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
480 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
481 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
482 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
483 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
484 47th City Championship Finals-2014
485 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
486 Cup of Russia 30-2014
487 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
488 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
489 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
490 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
491 Candidate for the office of EGF president
492 Part 2
493 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
494 Hungarian Go camp 2014
495 2014 July Tournament
496 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
497 Croatian open go championship 2014
498 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
499 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
500 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
501 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
502 Odesa Region Championship 2014
503 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
504 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
505 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
506 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
507 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
508 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
509 CPT2014Amstelveen
510 European Student Go Tournament 2014
511 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
512 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
513 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
514 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
515 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
516 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
517 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
518 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
519 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
520 Czech Championship 27-2014
521 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
522 IGA Correspondence Championship
523 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
524 Milton Keynes 27-2014
525 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
526 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
527 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
528 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
529 Club Tournament 26-2014
530 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
531 Welsh Open 26-2014
532 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
533 EWGC 2014
534 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
535 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
536 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
537 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
538 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
539 Vienna 2014
540 Durham 25-2014
541 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
542 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
543 Iron Man 2014
544 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
545 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
546 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
547 Club Tournament 24-2014
548 Open Lisboa 2014
549 Go in Duketown 24-2014
550 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
551 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
552 Kidocup 2014-Main
553 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
554 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
555 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
556 Millenium Cup 24-2014
557 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
558 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
559 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
560 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
561 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
562 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
563 Swedish Championship 2014
564 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
565 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
566 Club Tournament 23-2014
567 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
568 Csiki Cup 23-2014
569 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
570 Victory Cup 23-2014
571 Cup of Samara 22-2014
572 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
573 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
574 Scottish Open 22-2014
575 Challengers 22-2014
576 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
577 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
578 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
579 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
580 Apeldoorn 2014
581 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
582 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
583 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
584 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
585 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
586 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
587 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
588 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
589 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
590 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
591 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
592 La Carboneria 21-2014
593 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
594 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
595 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
596 British Youth Championship 21-2014
597 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
598 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
599 Freiburg 2014
600 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
601 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
602 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
603 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
604 Open IGC 2014
605 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
606 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
607 Danish Championship 2014
608 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
609 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
610 XVII Madrid 2014
611 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
612 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
613 Bracknell 20-2014
614 Silesian Cup 20-2014
615 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
616 Oslo Open 2014
617 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
618 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
619 La Carboneria 19-2014
620 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
621 Candidates 19-2014
622 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
623 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
624 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
625 Go for Luzern 2014
626 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
627 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
628 Metz Tournament 19-2014
629 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
630 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
631 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
632 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
633 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
634 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
635 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
636 Club Tournament 18-2014
637 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
638 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
639 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
640 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
641 Martinicup 17-2014
642 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
643 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
644 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
645 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
646 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
647 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
648 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
649 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
650 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
651 Nordic Championship 2014
652 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
653 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
654 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
655 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
656 Passover Tournament 16-2014
657 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
658 Tournaments coming up
659 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
660 Silesian Cup 16-2014
661 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
662 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
663 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
664 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
665 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
666 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
667 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
668 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
669 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
670 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
671 Tula Cup 15-2014
672 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
673 Championship of Perm 15-2014
674 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
675 Antwerpen 2014
676 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
677 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
678 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
679 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
680 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
681 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
682 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
683 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
684 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
685 La Carboneria 15-2014
686 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
687 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
688 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
689 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
690 Finnish Team Championship 2014
691 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
692 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
693 Birmingham 14-2014
694 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
695 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
696 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
697 Belgian Championship 14-2014
698 La Carboneria 13-2014
699 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
700 Kani6 2014
701 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
702 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
703 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
704 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
705 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
706 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
707 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
708 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
709 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
710 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
711 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
712 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
713 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
714 Skye 12-2014
715 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
716 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
717 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
718 Silesian Cup 12-2014
719 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
720 Vasteras Open 2014
721 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
722 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
723 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
724 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
725 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
726 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
727 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
728 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
729 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
730 Trigantius 11-2014
731 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
732 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
733 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
734 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
735 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
736 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
737 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
738 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
739 Go Festival 10-2014
740 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
741 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
742 British Open 10-2014
743 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
744 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
745 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
746 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
747 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
748 La Carboneria 09-2014
749 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
750 10th International Tournament 09-2014
751 Kido Cup 09-2014
752 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
753 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
754 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
755 Silesian Cup 09-2014
756 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
757 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
758 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
759 La Carboneria 08-2014
760 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
761 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
762 2014 Confucius Cup
763 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
764 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
765 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
766 Silesian Cup 08-2014
767 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
768 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
769 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
770 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
771 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
772 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
773 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
774 Haags Toernooi 2014
775 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
776 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
777 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
778 Cheshire Open 07-2014
779 12th TIS 07-2014
780 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
781 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
782 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
783 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
784 Februar im Go7 06-2014
785 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
786 Koziolek 3 06-2014
787 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
788 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
789 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
790 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
791 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
792 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
793 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
794 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
795 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
796 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
797 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
798 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
799 Odense Winter 05-2014
800 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
801 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
802 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
803 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
804 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
805 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
806 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
807 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
808 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
809 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
810 Dutch Championship 05-2014
811 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
812 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
813 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
814 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
815 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
816 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
817 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
818 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
819 Irish Championship League 04-2014
820 La Carboneria 04-2014
821 Trys Karaliai 2014
822 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
823 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
824 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
825 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
826 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
827 Essener Go Turnier 2014
828 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
829 Winter Tournament 04-2014
830 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
831 Maidenhead 04-2014
832 Championship of School 42 04-2014
833 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
834 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
835 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
836 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
837 Torneo Befana 2014
838 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
839 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
840 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
841 British Open Now Open to All
842 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
843 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
844 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
845 London Open 01-2014
846 Takapotku Open 2014
847 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
848 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
849 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
850 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
851 wintergo 2013 01-2014
852 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
853 Club tournament 01-2014
854 British Open Not So Open
855 Udine2013
856 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
857 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
858 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
859 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
860 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
861 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
862 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
863 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
864 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
865 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
866 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
867 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
868 La Carboneria 52-2013
869 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
870 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
871 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
872 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
873 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
874 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
875 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
876 Odense Christmas 2013
877 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
878 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
879 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
880 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
881 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
882 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
883 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
884 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
885 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
886 UCC Go Tournament 2013
887 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
888 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
889 Polish Championship League 50-2013
890 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
891 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
892 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
893 2013 South London double kyu
894 2013 South London mid kyu
895 2013 South London top kyu
896 2013 South London teachers tournament
897 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
898 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
899 Torneo di Firenze 2013
900 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
901 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
902 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
903 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
904 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
905 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
906 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
907
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
908 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
909 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
910 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
911 Coventry 49-2013
912 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
913 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
914 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
915 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
916 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
917 BGA Title Match 2013
918 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
919 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
920 Berlin Championship Final 2013
921 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
922 week 48 live TV events
923 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
924 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
925 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
926 La Carboneria 48-2013
927 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
928 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
929 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
930 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
931 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
932 Go to Innovation 2013 report
933 week 47 2013 live TV events
934 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
935 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
936 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
937 City Championship 47-2013
938 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
939 Three Peaks 47-2013
940 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
941 Gladiatore 2013
942 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
943 League of Legends
944 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
945 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
946 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
947 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
948 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
949 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
950 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
951 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
952 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
953 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
954 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
955 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
956 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
957 Fredericia Open 46-2013
958 The Finnish Championship League 2013
959 Study Tournament 46-2013
960 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
961 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
962 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
963 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
964 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
965 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
966 Perm Halloween 45-2013
967 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
968 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
969 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
970 European Go Student Championship 2013
971 Gothenburg Open 2013
972 Helsinki Casual 2013
973 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
974 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
975 Open Porto 2013
976 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
977 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
978 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
979 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
980 La Carboneria 44-2013
981 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
982 Mannheimer Aji 2013
983 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
984 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
985 Wessex 44-2013
986 Belfast Open 2013
987 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
988 Austrian Open 2013
989 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
990 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
991 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
992 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
993 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
994 Tenuki 2013
995 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
996 Slovenian Championship 2013
997 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
998 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
999 Norwegian Championship 2013
1000 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1001 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1002 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1003 Mikulov Open 2013
1004 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1005 Indis 2013
1006 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1007 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1008 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1009 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1010 East Midlands 2013
1011 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1012 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1013 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1014 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1015 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1016 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1017 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1018 Czech Championship 2013
1019 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1020 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1021 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1022 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1023 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1024 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1025 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1026 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1027 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1028 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1029 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1030 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1031 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1032 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1033 Oulun Syksy 2013
1034 Board Games Festival 2013
1035 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1036 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1037 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1038 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1039 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1040 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1041 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1042 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1043 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1044 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1045 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1046 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1047 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1048 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1049 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1050 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1051 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1052 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1053 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1054 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1055 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1056 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1057 Cup of Perm 2013
1058 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1059 Shropshire 2013
1060 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1061 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1062 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1063 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1064 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1065 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1066 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1067 SM1-karsinta 2013
1068 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1069 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1070 Nuorten SM 2013
1071 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1072 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1073 City Day Tornament 2013
1074 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1075 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1076 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1077 Cornish Open 2013
1078 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1079 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1080 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1081 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1082 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1083 Russian Female Championship 2013
1084 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1085 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1086 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1087 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1088 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1089 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1090 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1091 Brno Tournament 2013
1092 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1093 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1094 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1095 Northern 2013
1096 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1097 Summer Tournament 2013
1098 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1099 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1100 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1101 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1102 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1103 MSO Open 2013
1104 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1105 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1106 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1107 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1108 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1109 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1110 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1111 Odense August 2013
1112 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1113 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1114 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1115 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1116 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1117 Pogo Open 2013
1118 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1119 World Youth Championship 2013
1120 Vladimir Open 2013
1121 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1122 Stockholm Open 2013
1123 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1124 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1125 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1126 Odesa Golden 2013
1127 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1128 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1129 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1130 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1131 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1132 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1133 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1134 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1135 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1136 Leksand Open 2013
1137 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1138 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1139 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1140 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1141 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1142 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1143 Samsung Cup 2013
1144 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1145 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1146 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1147 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1148 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1149 District Groningen 2013
1150 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1151 Moyo Open 2013
1152 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1153 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1154 Russian Team Championship 2013
1155 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1156 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1157 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1158 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1159 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1160 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1161 Summer Go Camp 2013
1162 Milton Keynes 2013
1163 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1164 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1165 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1166 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1167 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1168 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1169 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1170 Kieler Turnier 2013
1171 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1172 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1173 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1174 Charlie Marlow 2013
1175 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1176 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1177 Romanian National Championship 2013
1178 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1179 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1180 Mangalia Open 2013
1181 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1182 Welsh Open 2013
1183 8th Marathon 2013
1184 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1185 Durham 2013
1186 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1187 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1188 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1189 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1190 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1191 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1192 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1193 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1194 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1195 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1196 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1197 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1198 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1199 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1200 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1201 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1202 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1203 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1204 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1205 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1206 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1207 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1208 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1209 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1210 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1211 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1212 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1213 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1214 Arundel 2013
1215 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1216 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1217 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1218 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1219 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1220 Cup of Rivne 2013
1221 Fredericia Open 2013
1222 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1223 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1224 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1225 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1226 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1227 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1228 Scottish Open 2013
1229 Challengers 2013
1230 Apeldoorn 2013
1231 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1232 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1233 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1234 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1235 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1236 Championship of Perm 2013
1237 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1238 Kido Cup 2013
1239 Go in Duketown 2013
1240 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1241 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1242 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1243 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1244 Open Lisboa 2013
1245 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1246 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1247 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1248 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1249 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1250 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1251 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1252 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1253 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1254 Swedish Championship 2013
1255 Teden Mladih 2013
1256 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1257 Bracknell 2013
1258 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1259 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1260 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1261 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1262 Amsterdam International 2013
1263 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1264 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1265 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1266 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1267 Young Masters League 2013
1268 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1269 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1270 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1271 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1272 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1273 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1274 Go for Luzern 2013
1275 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1276 Riga Open Go 2013
1277 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1278 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1279 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1280 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1281 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1282 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1283 Martinicup 2013
1284 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1285 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1286 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1287 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1288 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1289 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1290 Danish Championship 2013
1291 Spring tournament 2013
1292 MSU Go Championship-2013
1293 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1294 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1295 Birmingham 2013
1296 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1297 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1298 Oslo Open 2013
1299 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1300 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1301 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1302 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1303 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1304 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1305 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1306 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1307 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1308 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1309 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1310 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1311 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1312 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1313 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1314 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1315 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1316 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1317 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1318 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1319 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1320 Go Open Plzen 2013
1321 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1322 British Open 2013
1323 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1324 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1325 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1326 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1327 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1328 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1329 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1330 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1331 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1332 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1333 Avignon Tournament 2013
1334 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1335 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1336 Go Festival 2013
1337 Passover Tournament 2013
1338 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1339 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1340 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1341 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1342 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1343 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1344 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1345 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1346 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1347 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1348 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1349 Handicap Tournament 2013
1350 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1351 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1352 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1353 Oulun Kevat 2013
1354 rovnodennost 2013
1355 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1356 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1357 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1358 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1359 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1360 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1361 go7ix 2013
1362 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1363 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1364 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1365 British Youth Championship 2013
1366 Paris tournament 2013
1367 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1368 Cup of Tula 2013
1369 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1370 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1371 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1372 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1373 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1374 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1375 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1376 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1377 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1378 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1379 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1380 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1381 Trigantius 2013
1382 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1383 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1384 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1385 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1386 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1387 Fredericia Spring 2013
1388 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1389 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1390 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1391 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1392 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1393 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1394 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1395 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1396 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1397 2013 Confucius Cup
1398 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1399 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1400 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1401 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1402 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1403 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1404 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1405 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1406 Oxford Ladder 2013
1407 Blansko Tournament 2013
1408 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1409 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1410 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1411 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1412 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1413 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1414 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1415 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1416 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1417 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1418 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1419 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1420 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1421 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1422 Vasteras Open 2013
1423 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1424 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1425 Cassovia Cup 2013
1426 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1427 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1428 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1429 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1430 FORAS 2013
1431 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1432 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1433 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1434 Tiger beats Miffy
1435 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1436 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1437 Cheshire Open 2013
1438 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1439 Winner`s sonata 2013
1440 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1441 Haags Toernooi 2013
1442 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1443 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1444 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1445 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1446 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1447 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1448 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1449 Festival Lariks 2013
1450 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1451 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1452 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1453 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1454 Odense Winter 2013
1455 Antony Tournament 2013
1456 Orsay Tournament 2013
1457 National Veteran Championship 2013
1458 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1459 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1460 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1461 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1462 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1463 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1464 Dutch Championship 2013
1465 Maidenhead 2013
1466 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1467 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1468 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1469 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1470 Winter Tournament 2013
1471 Jusandan 2013
1472 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1473 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1474 Wintergo 2012 2013
1475 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1476 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1477 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1478 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1479 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1480 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1481 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1482 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1483 Trys Karaliai 2013
1484 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1485 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1486 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1487 Essen 2013
1488 Decin Tournament 2013
1489 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1490 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1491 Torneo della Befana 2013
1492 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1493 La Carboneria 2013
1494 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1495 London Open 2013
1496 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1497 2013
1498 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1499 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1500 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1501 SM-finaali 2012
1502 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1503 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1504 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1505 GO7 Rapid 2012
1506 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1507 .Three dragons. 2012
1508 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1509 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1510 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1511 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1512 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1513 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1514 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1515 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1516 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1517 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1518 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1519 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1520 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1521 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1522 Championship of Karelia 2012
1523 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1524 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1525 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1526 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1527 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1528 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1529 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1530 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1531 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1532 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1533 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1534 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1535 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1536 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1537 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1538 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1539 David 2012
1540 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1541 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1542 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1543 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1544 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1545 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1546 Go Baron Finals Match
1547 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1548 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1549 38th Serbian championship 2012
1550 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1551 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1552 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1553 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1554 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1555 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1556 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1557 Polish Championship League 2012
1558 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1559 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1560 Coventry 2012
1561 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1562 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1563 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1564 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1565 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1566 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1567 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1568 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1569 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1570 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1571 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1572 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1573 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1574 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1575 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1576 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1577 UCC Open 2012
1578 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1579 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1580 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1581 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1582 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1583 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1584 Three Peaks 2012
1585 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1586 17th November Tournament 2012
1587 Il Gladiatore 2012
1588 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1589 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1590 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1591 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1592 On cherche un traducteur.
1593 Autumn Tournament 2012
1594 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1595 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1596 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1597 Austrian Open 2012
1598 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1599 Odense November 2012
1600 Berlin Go Week 2012
1601 Goeteborg Open 2012
1602 Oulun Syksy 2012
1603 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1604 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1605 Wessex 2012
1606 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1607 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1608 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1609 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1610 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1611 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1612 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1613 Salzburg 2012
1614 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1615 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1616 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1617 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1618 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1619 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1620 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1621 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1622 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1623 Palava Tournament 2012
1624 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1625 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1626 East Midlands 2012
1627 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1628 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1629 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1630 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1631 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1632 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1633 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1634 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1635 Norwegian Championship 2012
1636 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1637 Czech Female Championship 2012
1638 Czech Go Championship 2012
1639 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1640 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1641 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1642 Shodan Trophy 2012
1643 "Crow in a starry sky"
1644 Open Porto 2012
1645 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1646 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1647 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1648 Slovenian Championship 2012
1649 Board Games Festival 2012
1650 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1651 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1652 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1653 ProGO match- sept 2012
1654 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1655 Israeli Championship 2012
1656 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1657 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1658 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1659 Shropshire 2012
1660 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1661 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1662 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1663 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1664 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1665 Swindon 2012
1666 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1667 BGA Title Match 2012
1668 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1669 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1670 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1671 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1672 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1673 Cornish Open 2012
1674 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1675 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1676 Visegrad tour 2012
1677 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1678 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1679 Helsinki Casual 2012
1680 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1681 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1682 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1683 Northern 2012
1684 Campionato italiano 2012
1685 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1686 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1687 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1688 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1689 SM1-karsinta 2012
1690 European Female Championship 2012
1691 European Cup 2012
1692 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1693 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1694 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1695 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1696 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1697 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1698 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1699 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1700 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1701 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1702 Summer Tournament 2012
1703 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1704 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1705 Zurich 2012
1706 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1707 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1708 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1709 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1710 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1711 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1712 Russian Female Championship 2012
1713 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1714 MSO Open 2012
1715 Russian Women Championship
1716 Interview with Andrew Kay
1717 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1718 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1719 French Open Championship 2012
1720 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1721 Taiwanese Go stars
1722 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1723 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1724 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1725 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1726 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1727 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1728 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1729 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1730 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1731 Trickmove of the year!
1732 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1733 Lai Yu-Cheng
1734 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1735 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1736 WMSG 2012 day 3
1737 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1738 WMSG 2012 day 2
1739 WMSG 2012 day 1
1740 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1741 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1742 Interview with Jan Simara
1743 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1744 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1745 Altay Cup 2012
1746 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1747 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1748 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1749 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1750 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1751 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1752 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1753 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1754 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1755 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1756 TurkuGP 2012
1757 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1758 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1759 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1760 Moyo Open 2012
1761 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1762 Oulun Kesa 2012
1763 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1764 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1765 Bergen Open 2012
1766 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1767 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1768 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1769 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1770 Youth Go Camp 2012
1771 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1772 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1773 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1774 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1775 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1776 Russian Team Championship 2012
1777 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1778 Romanian Summer camp
1779 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1780 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1781 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1782 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1783 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1784 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1785 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1786 Freiburg 2012
1787 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1788 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1789 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1790 Milton Keynes 2012
1791 Leksand Open 2012
1792 Welsh Open 2012
1793 Graz 2012
1794 Durham 2012
1795 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1796 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1797 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1798 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1799 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1800 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1801 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1802 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1803 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1804 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1805 Takapotku Open 2012
1806 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1807 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1808 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1809 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1810 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1811 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1812 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1813 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1814 Cup of Rivne 2012
1815 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1816 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1817 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1818 Open Lx 2012
1819 Hungarian GP 2012
1820 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1821 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1822 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1823 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1824 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1825 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1826 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1827 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1828 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1829 Challengers 2012
1830 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1831 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1832 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1833 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1834 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1835 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1836 European Pair Go Championship
1837 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1838 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1839 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1840 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1841 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1842 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1843 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1844 Galway Tournament 2012
1845 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1846 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1847 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1848 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1849 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1850 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1851 Kidocup 2012
1852 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1853 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1854 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1855 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1856 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1857 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1858 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1859 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1860 Swedish Championship 2012
1861 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1862 Turniej Majowy 2012
1863 Scottish Open 2012
1864 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1865 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1866 Bracknell 2012
1867 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1868 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1869 Vetruse Cup 2012
1870 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1871 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1872 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1873 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1874 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1875 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1876 San Marino CON 2012
1877 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1878 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1879 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1880 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1881 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1882 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1883 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1884 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1885 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1886 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1887 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1888 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1889 Tartu Spring 2012
1890 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1891 Candidates 2012
1892 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1893 Britain seeks new leader
1894 Apeldoorn 2012
1895 Danish Championship 2012
1896 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1897 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1898 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1899 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1900 3. Giessener T19 2012
1901 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1902 Young Masters League 2012
1903 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1904 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1905 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1906 Oslo Open 2012
1907 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1908 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1909 Porfirion Cup 2012
1910 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1911 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1912 V.Valek memorial 2012
1913 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1914 British Open 2012
1915 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1916 Martinicup 2012
1917 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1918 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1919 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1920 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1921 Spring Tournament 2012
1922 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1923 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1924 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1925 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1926 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1927 Side Tournament 2012
1928 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1929 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1930 Slovenian open 2012
1931 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1932 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1933 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1934 Passover Tournament 2012
1935 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1936 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1937 2012 Canadian Open
1938 Nordic Championship 2012
1939 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1940 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1941 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1942 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1943 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1944 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1945 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1946 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1947 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1948 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1949 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1950 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1951 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1952 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1953 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1954 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1955 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1956 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1957 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1958 Go Open Plzen 2012
1959 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1960 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1961 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1962 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1963 Arundel 2012
1964 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1965 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1966 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1967 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1968 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1969 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1970 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1971 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1972 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1973 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1974 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1975 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1976 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1977 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1978 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1979 Next tournaments in France
1980 British Youth Championship 2012
1981 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1982 Skye 2012
1983 Ishi Open 2012
1984 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1985 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1986 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1987 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1988 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1989 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1990 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1991 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1992 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1993 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1994 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1995 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1996 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1997 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1998 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1999 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2000 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2001 Trigantius 2012
2002 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2003 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2004 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2005 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2006 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2007 Black Stone 2012
2008 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2009 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2010 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2011 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2012 2012 Confucius Cup
2013 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2015 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2016 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2017 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2018 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2019 Kido Cup 2012
2020 Poznan Casual 2012
2021 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2022 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2023 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2024 Oxford Ladder 2012
2025 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2026 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2027 World Student Championship 2012
2028 Blansko Tournament 2012
2029 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2030 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2031 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2032 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2033 Nottingham 2012
2034 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2035 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2036 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2037 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2038 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2039 zjAva 2012
2040 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2041 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2042 Oxford 2012
2043 FORAS 2012
2044 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2045 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2046 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2047 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2048 Cheshire Open 2012
2049 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2050 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2051 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2052 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2053 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2054 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2055 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2056 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2057 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2058 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2059 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2060 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2061 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2062 EYGC 2012
2063 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2064 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2065 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2066 Winter`s sonata 2012
2067 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2068 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2069 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2070 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2071 Bydgoszcz 2012
2072 Dutch Championship 2012
2073 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2074 Some news from France
2075 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2076 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2077 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2078 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2079 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2080 Warszawa 2012
2081 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2082 2011 British Small Board Championship
2083 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2084 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2085 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2086 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2087 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2088 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2089 National Veteran Championship 2012
2090 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2091 Essen 2012
2092 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2093 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2094 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2095 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2096 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2097 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2098 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2099 Club Tournament 2012
2100 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2101 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2102 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2103 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2104 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2105 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2106 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2107 Black Stone 1-2012
2108 Trys Karaliai 2012
2109 La Carboneria 2012
2110 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2111 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2112 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2113 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2114 London Open 2011
2115 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2116 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2117 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2118 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2119 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2120 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2121 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2122 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2123 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2124 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2125 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2126 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2127 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2128 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2129 Legends Cadiz 2011
2130 The 2011 Oporto Open
2131 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2132 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2133 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2134 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2135 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2136 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2137 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2138 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2139 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2140 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2141 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2142 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2143 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2144 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2145 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2146 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2147 Arnhem 2011
2148 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2149 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2150 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2151 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2152 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2153 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2154 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2155 17th November Tournament 2011
2156 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2157 Antony Club 2011
2158 Berliner Kranich 2011
2159 German Go Championship 2011
2160 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2161 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2162 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2163 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2164 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2165 Denkstation 2011
2166 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2167 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2168 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2169 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2170 La Carboneria 2011
2171 Coventry 2011
2172 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2173 Go to Innovation 2011
2174 Three Peaks 2011
2175 .Three dragons. 2011
2176 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2177 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2178 Black Stone 11-2011
2179 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2180 Hungarian Open 2011
2181 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2182 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2183 Team championships round 3
2184 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2185 Club Tournament 2011
2186 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2187 Goteborg Open 2011
2188 Styrian Masters 2011
2189 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2190 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2191 Finnish Championship League 2011
2192 Berlin Go-week 2011
2193 East Midlands 2011
2194 Bydgoszcz 2011
2195 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2196 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2197 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2198 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2199 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2200 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2201 Brussels tournament 2011
2202 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2203 Wessex 2011
2204 Championship of Karelia 2011
2205 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2206 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2207 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2208 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2209 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2210 Black Stone 2011
2211 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2212 Balma Tournament 2011
2213 Oulun Syksy 2011
2214 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2215 Norwegian Championship 2011
2216 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2217 Palava Tournament 2011
2218 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2219 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2220 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2221 Copenhagen Open 2011
2222 European Students Championship 2011
2223 Salzburg 2011
2224 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2225 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2226 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2227 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2228 High Noon 2011
2229 Shodan Tournament 2011
2230 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2231 Israeli Championship 2011
2232 clubs under attack
2233 Board games festival 2011
2234 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2235 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2236 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2237 Go commercial
2238 Slovenian Championship 2011
2239 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2240 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2241 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2242 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2243 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2244 Poznan Casual 2011
2245 Shrewsbury 2011
2246 Insei League results: September, 2011
2247 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2248 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2249 EWGC Side Open 2011
2250 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2251 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2252 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2253 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2254 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2255 Autumn Tournament 2011
2256 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2257 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2258 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2259 Linkoeping Open 2011
2260 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2261 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2262 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2263 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2264 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2265 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2266 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2267 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2268 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2269 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2270 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2271 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2272 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2273 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2274 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2275 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2276 Swindon 2011
2277 Helsinki Casual 2011
2278 Pause
2279 2011 British Go Championship
2280 Cornish Open 2011
2281 Northern 2011
2282 XI Torneo di Pisa
2283 Delfts toernooi 2011
2284 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2285 7. WIGO-Turnier
2286 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2287 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2288 French Open Championship 2011
2289 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2290 Brno 2011
2291 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2292 SportAccord European Preliminary
2293 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2294 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2295 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2296 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2297 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2298 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2299 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2300 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2301 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2302 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2303 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2304 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2305 Single, hot and ........
2306 Best Go-video ever
2307 The power of a 9p
2308 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2309 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2310 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2311 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2312 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2313 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2314 EGC and WYGC 2011
2315 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2316 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2317 several recent results 5-2011
2318 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2319 Vetruse Cup 2011
2320 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2321 Galway Open 2011
2322 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2323 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2324 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2325 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2326 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2327 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2328 Danish Championship 2011
2329 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2330 German Championship 2011 qualification
2331 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2332 Go for Luzern 2011
2333 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2334 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2335 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2336 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2337 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2338 Murugandi reviews
2339 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2340 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2341 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2342 Shusaku Cup 2011
2343 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2344 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2345 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2346 March Tournaments
2347 Nottingham 2011
2348 Bonn 2011
2349 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2350 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2351 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2352 several recent results
2353 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2354 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2355 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2356 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2357 Oxford 2011
2358 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2359 Takapotku Open 2011
2360 Weekend Jan 22-23
2361 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2362 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2363 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2364 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2365 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2366 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2367 Wanted: editors and journalists
2368 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2369 Berlin Go-week 2010
2370 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2371 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2372 Championship Weekend
2373 Shrewsbury
2374 September tournaments - A class
2375 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2376 Linkoeping Open 2010
2377 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2378 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2379 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2380 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2381 Helsinki Casual 2010
2382 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2383 Antwerp 2010
2384 Kido Cup 2010
2385 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2386 British Championship Game 1
2387 10th Pisa Tournament
2388 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2389 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2390 Frioul 2010
2391 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2392 French open championship
2393 Iasi Cup 2010
2394 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2395 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2396 Japanese rules...?
2397 The dangers of gambling
2398 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2399 Tesuji of the week
2400 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2401 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2402 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2403 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2404 Big Nick
2405 bad moves
2406 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2407 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2408 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2409 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2410 Funniest remark on KGS today
2411 The Finnish system
2412 did you know...?
2413 after round 3
2414 The Monkey Jump
2415 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2416 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2417 New faces top Pardubice Open
2418 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2419 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2420 Results 18-20 June 2010
2421 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2422 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2423 Some other results from last weekend
2424 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2425 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2426 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2427 Electronic Archive
2428 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2429 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2430 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2431 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2432 Romanian Cup 2010
2433 2010 British Championship
2434 Strasbourg tournament
2435 Swiss Championship 2010
2436 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2437 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2438 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2439 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2440 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2441 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2442 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2443 Why Go
2444 French Youth Championships 2010
2445 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2446 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2447 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2448 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2449 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2450 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2451 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2452 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2453 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2454 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2455 News from Milan, Italy
2456 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2457 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2458 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2459 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2460 Artem strongest student
2461 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2462 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2463 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2464 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2465 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2466 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2467 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2468 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2469 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2470 Novosibirsk Championship
2471 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2472 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2473 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2474 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2475 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2476 Facebook: friends from France first
2477 Some Saturday results
2478 Scottish Championship News
2479 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2480 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2481 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2482 Tampere: many already registred
2483 EGD broke new record
2484 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2485 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2486 Reports from Russia
2487 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2488 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2489 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2490 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2491 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2492 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2493 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2494 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2495 Ali leads KILL-A
2496 Ankara again
2497 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2498 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2499 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2500 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2501 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2502 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2503 Kay wins British Open
2504 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2505 Let my people go
2506 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2507 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2508 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2509 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2510 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2511 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2512 Facebook for feedback
2513 KGS trials new Graphics
2514 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2515 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2516 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2517 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2518 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2519 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2520 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2521 World Pair-go Championship
2522 Fred filmed WMSG
2523 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2524 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2525 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2526 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2527 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2528 Weekend results from all over Europe
2529 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2530 11th Go to Innovation
2531 Many messages on Facebook
2532 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2533 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2534 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2535 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2536 Facebook chasebook
2537 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2538 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2539 Macfadyen Skye High
2540 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2541 Clash in C class
2542 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2543 Terwey tops Castrop
2544 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2545 Bucuresti 179 school
2546 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2547 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2548 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2549 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2550 Bundesliga back to normal
2551 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2552 Belgian Championship, part 1
2553 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2554 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2555 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2556 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2557 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2558 Vit views of vital points
2559 Red roses for favourite friend
2560 Flowers for ladies today
2561 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2562 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2563 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2564 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2565 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2566 Fredda first in KILL-A
2567 Future Champs of Hungary
2568 Chen chopped Dresden
2569 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2570 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2571 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2572 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2573 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2574 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2575 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2576 Berlin is one of several new awards
2577 Three won three in Nottingham
2578 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2579 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2580 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2581 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2582 Record audience expected at KGS
2583 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2584 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2585 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2586 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2587 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2588 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2589 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2590 Cambridge wins British League
2591 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2592 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2593 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2594 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2595 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2596 Quarter of a century at Antony
2597 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2598 Youngest pro ever is female
2599 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2600 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2601 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2602 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2603 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2604 Metta takes Tortellino
2605 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2606 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2607 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2608 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2609 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2610 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2611 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2612 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2613 Go behind bars
2614 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2615 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2616 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2617 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2618 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2619 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2620 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2621 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2622 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2623 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2624 Pal Pandanet Prime
2625 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2626 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2627 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2628 Rengo Song Contest
2629 European Go Congress in Tampere
2630 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2631 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2632 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2633 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2634 Growth of Wintergo
2635 Chinese took over London
2636 Short Summary of Last Week
2637 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2638 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2639 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2640 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2641 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2642 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2643 Book review 3-4: same structure
2644 Book review 3: Kamakura
2645 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2646 X-mas number puzzle
2647 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2648 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2649 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2650 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2651 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2652 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2653 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2654 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2655 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2656 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2657 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2658 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2659 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2660 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2661 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2662 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2663 Hungarian League
2664 Sunday December 13 - local results
2665 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2666 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2667 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2668 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2669 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2670 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2671 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2672 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2673 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2674 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2675 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2676 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2677 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2678 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2679 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2680 Secret of our style
2681 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2682 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2683 Oliver Wolf
2684 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2685 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2686 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2687 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2688 Pop Panda of Milano
2689 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2690 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2691 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2692 Mistrz Polski
2693 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2694 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2695 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2696 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2697 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2698 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2699 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2700 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2701 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2702 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2703 New: Life and Death channel
2704 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2705 Need for more reporters
2706 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2707 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2708 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2709 Wintergo will grow
2710 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2711 French Youth Congress
2712 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2713 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2714 Toulouse trashes to title
2715 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2716 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2717 Kido Cup
2718 Kölner Go-Turnier
2719 French GO Open Championship
2720 4 tournaments broadcasted
2721 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2722 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2723 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2724 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2725 FJ strikes again!
2726 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2727 Brabant 2008
2728 Joseki lessons part 2
2729 watch on fullscreen
2730 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2731 VIP-membership auto login
2732 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2733 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2734 Congress Champions 2008
2735 Naruto Reborn
2736 congress news 2008
2737 Naruto at the congress 2008
2738 Monkeys on a rock
2739 European Masters 2008
2740 Start European Go Congress 2008
2741 1000 members
2742 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2743 Tale about cats
2744 The European Masters 2007
2745 Vilach 2007
2746 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg