Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014

Romania The Metropolitan Spring- Braila, a class C tournament, played on 26-04-2014 in Braila, Romania, was won by Cristian Vijelie 17k, second came Florin Gabriel Barbu 14k and third was Daniel-Andrei Dajbog 15k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 01 May 2014




1 Summer Time 29-2017
2 Kyiv Summer 2017
3 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
4 16th Moyo Open 2017
5 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
6 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
7 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
8 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
9 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
10 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
11 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
12 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
13 Stuttgart_2017
14 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
15 GGT2017
16 Kylma Kivi 2017
17 Czech Championship 27-2017
18 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
19 La Carboneria 27-2017
20 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
21 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
22 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
23 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
24 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
25 Open Constanta 26-2017
26 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
27 GO Rapid CT 2017
28 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
29 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
30 Welsh Open 26-2017
31 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
32 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
33 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
34 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
35 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
36 Summer Peliken 26-2017
37 SGF 2017
38 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
39 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
40 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
41 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
42 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
43 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
44 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
45 Cup of Russia 25-2017
46 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
47 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
48 Open Lisboa 2017
49 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
50 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
51 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
52 Durham 24-2017
53 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
54 MPRB Sibiu 2017
55 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
56 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
57 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
58 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
59 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
60 La Carboneria 23-2017
61 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
62 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
63 Go in Duketown 23-2017
64 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
65 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
66 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
67 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
68 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
69 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
70 Prepare for Go 23-2017
71 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
72 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
73 Scottish Open 22-2017
74 Challengers 22-2017
75 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
76 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
77 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
78 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
79 Odense May 2017
80 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
81 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
82 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
83 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
84 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
85 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
86 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
87 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
88 Baltic Cup 21-2017
89 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
90 Il Gladiatore 2017
91 Pisek Open 2017
92 Strasbourg2017
93 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
94 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
95 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
96 Prepare for Go 20-2017
97 Nagabiku 20-2017
98 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
99 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
100 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
101 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
102 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
103 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
104 Croatian Open 2017
105 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
106 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
107 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
108 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
109 Bracknell 20-2017
110 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
111 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
112 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
113 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
114 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
115 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
116 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
117 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
118 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
119 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
120 Galway Go Tournament 2017
121 Danish Championship 2017
122 La Carboneria 20-2017
123 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
124 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
125 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
126 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
127 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
128 Prepare for Go 19-2017
129 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
130 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
131 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
132 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
133 Spartak Cup 19-2017
134 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
135 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
136 Club Tournament 19-2017
137 Pantin Tournament 2017
138 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
139 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
140 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
141 Apeldoorn 2017
142 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
143 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
144 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
145 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
146 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
147 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
148 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
149 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
150 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
151 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
152 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
153 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
154 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
155 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
156 Barlow 18-2017
157 Candidates 18-2017
158 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
159 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
160 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
161 Opening of The Park 17-2017
162 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
163 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
164 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
165 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
166 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
167 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
168 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
169 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
170 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
171 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
172 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
173 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
174 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
175 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
176 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
177 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
178 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
179 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
180 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
181 Martinicup 17-2017
182 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
183 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
184 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
185 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
186 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
187 Nordic Championship 2017
188 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
189 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
190 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
191 British Open 15-2017
192 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
193 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
194 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
195 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
196 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
197 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
198 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
199 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
200 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
201 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
202 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
203 La Carboneria 13-2017
204 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
205 Antwerp 13-2017
206 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
207 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
208 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
209 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
210 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
211 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
212 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
213 Spring Seville 13-2017
214 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
215 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
216 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
217 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
218 45th Nis Open 12-2017
219 South Manchester 12-2017
220 Fredericia Spring 2017
221 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
222 Torneo di Pisa 2017
223 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
224 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
225 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
226 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
227 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
228 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
229 Helsinki Open 2017
230 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
231 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
232 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
233 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
234 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
235 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
236 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
237 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
238 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
239 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
240 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
241 Nikorai do 10-2017
242 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
243 Trigantius 10-2017
244 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
245 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
246 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
247 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
248 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
249 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
250 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
251 Kido Cup 09-2017
252 Nagabiku 09-2017
253 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
254 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
255 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
256 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
257 Trondheim Open 2017
258 Vaesteraas Open 2017
259 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
260 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
261 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
262 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
263 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
264 Haags Toernooi 2017
265 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
266 EYGC 2017, Group U16
267 EYGC 2017, Group U20
268 EYGC 2017, Group U12
269 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
270 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
271 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
272 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
273 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
274 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
275 Sretenjski turnir 2017
276 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
277 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
278 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
279 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
280 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
281 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
282 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
283 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
284 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
285 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
286 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
287 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
288 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
289 La Carboneria 06-2017
290 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
291 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
292 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
293 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
294 FRGo Junior U16 2017
295 FRGo Junior U20 2017
296 FRGo Junior U12 2017
297 Cheshire Open 06-2017
298 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
299 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
300 Rating Tournament 06-2017
301 La Carboneria 05-2017
302 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
303 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
304 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
305 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
306 Dutch Championship 05-2017
307 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
308 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
309 Lariks-17 05-2017
310 Olomouc 2017
311 Odense tournament 05-2017
312 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
313 Winter Tournament 05-2017
314 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
315 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
316 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
317 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
318 New Year Tournament 04-2017
319 Essen 2017
320 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
321 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
322 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
323 Maidenhead 04-2017
324 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
325 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
326 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
327 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
328 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
329 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
330 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
331 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
332 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
333 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
334 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
335 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
336 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
337 Trys karaliai 2017
338 Jusandan 2017
339 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
340 La Carboneria 02-2017
341 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
342 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
343 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
344 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
345 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
346 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
347 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
348 London Open 01-2017
349 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
350 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
351 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
352 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
353 New Year Tournament 52-2016
354 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
355 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
356 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
357 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
358 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
359 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
360 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
361 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
362 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
363 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
364 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
365 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
366 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
367 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
368 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
369 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
370 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
371 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
372 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
373 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
374 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
375 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
376 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
377 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
378 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
379 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
380 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
381 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
382 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
383 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
384 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
385 Youth west tournament 50-2016
386 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
387 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
388 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
389 Winter Tournament 50-2016
390 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
391 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
392 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
393 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
394 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
395 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
396 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
397 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
398 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
399 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
400 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
401 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
402 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
403 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
404 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
405 Cork Go Tournament 2016
406 Udine2016
407 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
408 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
409 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
410 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
411 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
412 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
413 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
414 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
415 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
416 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
417 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
418 British Youth Championship 48-2016
419 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
420 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
421 Coventry 48-2016
422 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
423 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
424 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
425 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
426 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
427 Turku Championship 2016
428 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
429 Gothenburg Open 2016
430 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
431 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
432 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
433 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
434 Austrian Open 2016
435 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
436 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
437 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
438 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
439 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
440 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
441 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
442 Go Baron 2016
443 City Championship 47-2016
444 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
445 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
446 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
447 Register now for the Kranich 2016
448 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
449 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
450 Cup of Kyiv 2016
451 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
452 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
453 GO Open Opava 2016
454 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
455 Three Peaks 46-2016
456 Club Tournament 45-2016
457 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
458 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
459 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
460 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
461 Kauno GO taure 2016
462 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
463 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
464 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
465 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
466 Helsinki Casual 2016
467 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
468 Challengers 44-2016
469 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
470 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
471 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
472 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
473 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
474 Norwegian Championship 2016
475 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
476 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
477 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
478 Wessex 44-2016
479 Cordenons2016
480 Mannheimer Aji 2016
481 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
482 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
483 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
484 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
485 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
486 Fredericia Autumn 2016
487 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
488 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
489 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
490 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
491 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
492 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
493 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
494 Hobby 2016
495 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
496 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
497 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
498 Torneo di Pisa 2016
499 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
500 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
501 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
502 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
503 Autumn Sente 43-2016
504 Folka tournament 42-2016
505 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
506 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
507 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
508 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
509 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
510 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
511 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
512 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
513 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
514 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
515 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
516 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
517 SM2-karsinta 2016
518 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
519 Bochumer Bambus 2016
520 Slovenian Championship 2016
521 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
522 Sheffield 41-2016
523 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
524 GO Open Mikulov 2016
525 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
526 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
527 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
528 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
529 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
530 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
531 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
532 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
533 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
534 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
535 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
536 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
537 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
538 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
539 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
540 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
541 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
542 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
543 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
544 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
545 Stockholm Open 2016
546 Club Tournament 40-2016
547 La Carboneria 39-2016
548 report European Students Go Championship 2016
549 Czech Championship 39-2016
550 Copenhagen Open 2016
551 Stuttgart 2016
552 Swindon 39-2016
553 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
554 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
555 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
556 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
557 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
558 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
559 Cup of Rivne 2016
560 Belfast Open 2016
561 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
562 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
563 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
564 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
565 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
566 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
567 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
568 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
569 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
570 Zory 38-2016
571 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
572 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
573 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
574 Cornish Open 37-2016
575 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
576 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
577 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
578 City Day Tournament 37-2016
579 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
580 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
581 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
582 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
583 Delfts Toernooi 2016
584 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
585 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
586 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
587 Northern 36-2016
588 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
589 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
590 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
591 Scottish League 36-2016
592 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
593 Torneo di Este 2016
594 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
595 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
596 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
597 Cup of Perm 36-2016
598 Far East Tournament 36-2016
599 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
600 Moravian Open 35-2016
601 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
602 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
603 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
604 Jaakko Munkki 2016
605 MSO Open 35-2016
606 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
607 Nami Go 35-2016
608 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
609 eGoban Cup 2016
610 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
611 Naisten SM 2016
612 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
613 Zomergo 2016
614 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
615 Odense August 2016
616 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
617 Arundel 34-2016
618 The European Women Go Championship 2016
619 Tallinn 2016
620 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
621 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
622 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
623 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
624 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
625 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
626 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
627 Polish Championship League 33-2016
628 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
629 Scottish League 33-2016
630 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
631 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
632 Kyiv Summer 2016
633 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
634 Kylma Kivi 2016
635 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
636 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
637 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
638 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
639 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
640 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
641 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
642 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
643 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
644 Open de Lisboa 2016
645 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
646 Tampereen Kesae 2016
647 Moletu taure 2016
648 Moletai Rapid 2016
649 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
650 Serbian Cup 2016
651 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
652 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
653 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
654 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
655 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
656 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
657 Go Camp 2016
658 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
659 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
660 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
661 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
662 La Carboneria 27-2016
663 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
664 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
665 Scottish League 27-2016
666 GGT2016
667 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
668 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
669 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
670 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
671 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
672 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
673 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
674 Milton Keynes 26-2016
675 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
676 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
677 Chess grandmasters playing Go
678 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
679 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
680 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
681 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
682 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
683 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
684 Welsh Open 25-2016
685 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
686 Club tournament 25-2016
687 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
688 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
689 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
690 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
691 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
692 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
693 Durham 24-2016
694 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
695 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
696 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
697 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
698 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
699 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
700 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
701 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
702 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
703 Csiki Cup 2016
704 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
705 Scottish Open 22-2016
706 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
707 Challengers 22-2016
708 Odense Summer 2016
709 Semifinala CN 2016
710 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
711 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
712 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
713 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
714 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
715 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
716 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
717 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
718 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
719 Tartu Spring 2016
720 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
721 Strasbourg2016
722 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
723 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
724 Championship of Kyiv 2016
725 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
726 Go in Duketown 20-2016
727 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
728 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
729 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
730 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
731 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
732 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
733 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
734 Kidocup Main 2016
735 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
736 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
737 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
738 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
739 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
740 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
741 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
742 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
743 Moletai 2016
744 Croatia Open 19-2016
745 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
746 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
747 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
748 Scottish League 19-2016
749 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
750 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
751 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
752 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
753 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
754 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
755 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
756 La Carboneria 19-2016
757 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
758 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
759 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
760 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
761 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
762 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
763 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
764 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
765 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
766 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
767 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
768 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
769 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
770 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
771 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
772 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
773 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
774 Candidates 18-2016
775 Crimea Championship 17-2016
776 CN Tineret 2016
777 Club tournament 17-2016
778 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
779 Danish Championship 2016
780 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
781 Oslo Open 2016
782 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
783 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
784 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
785 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
786 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
787 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
788 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
789 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
790 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
791 Ascona 2016
792 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
793 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
794 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
795 Martinicup 17-2016
796 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
797 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
798 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
799 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
800 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
801 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
802 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
803 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
804 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
805 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
806 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
807 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
808 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
809 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
810 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
811 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
812 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
813 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
814 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
815 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
816 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
817 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
818 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
819 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
820 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
821 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
822 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
823 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
824 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
825 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
826 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
827 Prepare for Go 16-2016
828 Good mood 16-2016
829 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
830 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
831 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
832 Fredericia Spring 2016
833 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
834 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
835 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
836 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
837 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
838 Apeldoorn 2016
839 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
840 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
841 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
842 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
843 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
844 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
845 Championship of Perm 14-2016
846 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
847 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
848 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
849 British Open 14-2016
850 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
851 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
852 District Groningen 14-2016
853 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
854 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
855 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
856 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
857 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
858 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
859 Go Festival 13-2016
860 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
861 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
862 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
863 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
864 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
865 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
866 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
867 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
868 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
869 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
870 Nordic Championships 2016
871 Club Tournament 12-2016
872 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
873 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
874 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
875 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
876 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
877 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
878 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
879 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
880 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
881 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
882 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
883 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
884 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
885 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
886 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
887 OPEN IGC 2016
888 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
889 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
890 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
891 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
892 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
893 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
894 Nikorai do 12-2016
895 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
896 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
897 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
898 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
899 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
900 Trigantius 11-2016
901 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
902 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
903 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
904 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
905 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
906 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
907 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
908 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
909 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
910 Skye 10-2016
911 Dragon Cup 2016
912 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
913 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
914 La Carboneria 10-2016
915 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
916 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
917 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
918 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
919 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
920 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
921 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
922 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
923 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
924 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
925 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
926 Vaesteraas Open 2016
927 Odense Winter 2016
928 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
929 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
930 Kido Cup 08-2016
931 Foras 2016
932 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
933 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
934 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
935 La Carboneria 08-2016
936 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
937 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
938 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
939 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
940 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
941 La Carboneria 07-2016
942 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
943 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
944 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
945 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
946 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
947 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
948 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
949 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
950 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
951 Helsinki Open 2016
952 Cheshire Open 06-2016
953 Good mood 06-2016
954 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
955 Haags Toernooi 2016
956 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
957 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
958 La Carboneeria 06-2016
959 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
960 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
961 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
962 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
963 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
964 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
965 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
966 Dutch Championship 05-2016
967 Hana Cup 05-2016
968 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
969 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
970 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
971 La Carboneria 04-2016
972 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
973 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
974 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
975 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
976 Winter Tournament 04-2016
977 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
978 Maidenhead 03-2016
979 Essen 2016
980 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
981 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
982 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
983 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
984 Trys karaliai 2016
985 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
986 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
987 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
988 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
989 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
990 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
991 Jusandan 02-2016
992 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
993 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
994 Polish Championship League 02-2016
995 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
996 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
997 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
998 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
999 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1000 London Open 01-2016
1001 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1002 Club tournament 01-2016
1003 Restart of EuroGoTV
1004 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1005 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1006 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1007 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1008 Close to be back online!!
1009 And....will we be back?!!
1010 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1011 Challengers 22-2015
1012 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1013 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1014 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1015 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1016 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1017 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1018 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1019 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1020 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1021 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1022 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1023 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1024 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1025 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1026 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1027 Chinese National Team Championship results
1028 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1029 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1030 Bracknell 21-2015
1031 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1032 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1033 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1034 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1035 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1036 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1037 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1038 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1039 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1040 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1041 Swedish Championships 2015
1042 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1043 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1044 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1045 La Carboneria 20-2015
1046 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1047 XVIII Madrid 2015
1048 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1049 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1050 Chinese National Team Championship
1051 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1052 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1053 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1054 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1055 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1056 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1057 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1058 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1059 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1060 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1061 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1062 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1063 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1064 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1065 GLOBIS Cup and more
1066 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1067 Apeldoorn 2015
1068 Candidates 19-2015
1069 Danish Championship 2015
1070 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1071 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1072 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1073 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1074 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1075 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1076 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1077 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1078 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1079 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1080 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1081 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1082 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1083 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1084 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1085 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1086 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1087 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1088 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1089 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1090 Oslo Open 2015
1091 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1092 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1093 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1094 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1095 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1096 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1097 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1098 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1099 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1100 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1101 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1102 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1103 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1104 Open EPFL 2015
1105 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1106 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1107 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1108 Fredericia Spring 2015
1109 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1110 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1111 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1112 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1113 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1114 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1115 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1116 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1117 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1118 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1119 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1120 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1121 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1122 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1123 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1124 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1125 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1126 Club Tournament 16-2015
1127 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1128 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1129 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1130 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1131 GO Open Plzen 2015
1132 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1133 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1134 Oulun Kevat 2015
1135 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1136 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1137 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1138 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1139 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1140 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1141 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1142 Nordic Championship 2015
1143 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1144 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1145 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1146 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1147 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1148 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1149 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1150 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1151 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1152 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1153 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1154 Go Festival 14-2015
1155 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1156 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1157 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1158 British Open 14-2015
1159 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1160 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1161 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1162 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1163 3la 13-2015
1164 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1165 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1166 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1167 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1168 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1169 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1170 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1171 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1172 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1173 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1174 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1175 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1176 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1177 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1178 Erlangen 2015
1179 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1180 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1181 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1182 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1183 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1184 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1185 Club Tournament 13-2015
1186 GO for Luzern 2015
1187 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1188 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1189 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1190 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1191 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1192 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1193 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1194 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1195 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1196 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1197 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1198 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1199 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1200 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1201 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1202 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1203 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1204 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1205 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1206 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1207 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1208 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1209 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1210 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1211 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1212 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1213 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1214 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1215 Betting on the next move is back!
1216 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1217 La Carboneria 11-2015
1218 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1219 Trigantius 11-2015
1220 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1221 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1222 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1223 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1224 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1225 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1226 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1227 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1228 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1229 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1230 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1231 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1232 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1233 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1234 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1235 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1236 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1237 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1238 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1239 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1240 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1241 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1242 La Carboneria 09-2015
1243 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1244 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1245 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1246 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1247 Kido Cup 09-2015
1248 Club Tournament 09-2015
1249 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1250 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1251 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1252 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1253 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1254 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1255 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1256 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1257 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1258 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1259 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1260 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1261 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1262 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1263 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1264 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1265 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1266 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1267 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1268 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1269 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1270 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1271 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1272 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1273 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1274 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1275 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1276 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1277 Club Tournament 07-2015
1278 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1279 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1280 EGF Academy
1281 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1282 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1283 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1284 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1285 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1286 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1287 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1288 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1289 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1290 NOW LIVE
1291 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1292 Larix-2015
1293 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1294 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1295 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1296 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1297 13th TIS 06-2015
1298 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1299 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1300 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1301 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1302 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1303 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1304 Odense New Year 2015
1305 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1306 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1307 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1308 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1309 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1310 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1311 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1312 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1313 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1314 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1315 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1316 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1317 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1318 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1319 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1320 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1321 Maidenhead 05-2015
1322 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1323 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1324 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1325 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1326 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1327 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1328 New Improved Search Function
1329 Jusandan 2015
1330 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1331 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1332 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1333 Torneo della Befana 2015
1334 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1335 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1336 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1337 2015 Irish championship league
1338 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1339 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1340 Essen 2015
1341 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1342 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1343 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1344 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1345 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1346 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1347 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1348 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1349 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1350 London Open 01-2015
1351 Club tournament 01-2015
1352 2015
1353 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1354 La Carboneria 01-2014
1355 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1356 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1357 New Year tournament 01-2014
1358 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1359 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1360 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1361 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1362 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1363 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1364 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1365 2014 Li Min Cup
1366 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1367 AGOCA League 52-2014
1368 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1369 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1370 La Carboneria 52-2014
1371 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1372 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1373 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1374 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1375 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1376 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1377 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1378 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1379 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1380 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1381 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1382 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1383 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1384 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1385 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1386 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1387 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1388 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1389 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1390 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1391 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1392 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1393 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1394 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1395 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1396 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1397 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1398 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1399 Czech Female Championship 2014
1400 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1401 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1402 Italian Championship 2014
1403 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1404 Paris Meijin A 2014
1405 Paris Meijin B 2014
1406 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1407 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1408 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1409 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1410 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1411 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1412 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1413 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1414 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1415 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1416 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1417 South London: teachers 50-2014
1418 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1419 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1420 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1421 Odense Christmas 2014
1422 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1423 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1424 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1425 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1426 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1427 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1428 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1429 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1430 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1431 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1432 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1433 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1434 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1435 La Carboneria 48-2014
1436 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1437 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1438 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1439 Mangafest 2014
1440 Gothenburg Open 2014
1441 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1442 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1443 Turku Championship 48-2014
1444 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1445 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1446 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1447 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1448 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1449 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1450 Club tournament 47-2014
1451 La Carboneria 47-2014
1452 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1453 Three Peaks 47-2014
1454 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1455 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1456 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1457 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1458 City Championship 47-2014
1459 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1460 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1461 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1462 Salzburg2014
1463 Kauno taure 2014
1464 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1465 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1466 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1467 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1468 Letchworth 46-2014
1469 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1470 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1471 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1472 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1473 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1474 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1475 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1476 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1477 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1478 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1479 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1480 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1481 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1482 Fredericia Open 2014
1483 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1484 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1485 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1486 Wessex 44-2014
1487 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1488 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1489 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1490 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1491 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1492 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1493 Brussels 2014
1494 Oulun Syksy 2014
1495 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1496 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1497 La Carboneria 44-2014
1498 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1499 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1500 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1501 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1502 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1503 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1504 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1505 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1506 Open Porto 2014
1507 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1508 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1509 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1510 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1511 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1512 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1513 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1514 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1515 Tenuki 2014
1516 Slovenian Championship 2014
1517 Club Tournament 42-2014
1518 BGA Title Match 2014
1519 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1520 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1521 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1522 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1523 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1524 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1525 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1526 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1527 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1528 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1529 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1530 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1531 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1532 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1533 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1534 European Student Go Championship 2014
1535 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1536 Helsinki Casual 2014
1537 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1538 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1539 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1540 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1541 Club Tournament 41-2014
1542 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1543 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1544 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1545 Man v Machine
1546 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1547 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1548 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1549 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1550 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1551 Swindon 40-2014
1552 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1553 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1554 Cup of Rivne 2014
1555 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1556 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1557 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1558 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1559 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1560 Zurich Tournament 2014
1561 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1562 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1563 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1564 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1565 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1566 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1567 Shropshire 39-2014
1568 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1569 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1570 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1571 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1572 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1573 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1574 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1575 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1576 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1577 Cornish Open 38-2014
1578 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1579 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1580 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1581 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1582 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1583 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1584 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1585 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1586 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1587 Northern 37-2014
1588 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1589 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1590 City Day 37-2014
1591 Odense Harvest 2014
1592 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1593 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1594 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1595 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1596 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1597 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1598 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1599 International Go Cup 37-2014
1600 Mangalia open 36-2014
1601 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1602 EZERAI 2014
1603 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1604 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1605 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1606 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1607 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1608 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1609 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1610 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1611 Belfast 2014
1612 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1613 MSO Open 35-2014
1614 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1615 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1616 Stockholm Open 2014
1617 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1618 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1619 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1620 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1621 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1622 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1623 Zomergo_2014
1624 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1625 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1626 2014 August Tournament
1627 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1628 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1629 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1630 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1631 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1632 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1633 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1634 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1635 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1636 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1637 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1638 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1639 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1640 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1641 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1642 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1643 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1644 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1645 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1646 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1647 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1648 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1649 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1650 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1651 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1652 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1653 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1654 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1655 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1656 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1657 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1658 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1659 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1660 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1661 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1662 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1663 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1664 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1665 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1666 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1667 Part 2
1668 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1669 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1670 2014 July Tournament
1671 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1672 Croatian open go championship 2014
1673 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1674 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1675 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1676 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1677 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1678 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1679 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1680 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1681 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1682 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1683 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1684 CPT2014Amstelveen
1685 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1686 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1687 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1688 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1689 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1690 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1691 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1692 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1693 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1694 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1695 Czech Championship 27-2014
1696 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1697 IGA Correspondence Championship
1698 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1699 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1700 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1701 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1702 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1703 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1704 Club Tournament 26-2014
1705 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1706 Welsh Open 26-2014
1707 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1708 EWGC 2014
1709 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1710 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1711 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1712 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1713 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1714 Vienna 2014
1715 Durham 25-2014
1716 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1717 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1718 Iron Man 2014
1719 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1720 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1721 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1722 Club Tournament 24-2014
1723 Open Lisboa 2014
1724 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1725 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1726 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1727 Kidocup 2014-Main
1728 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1729 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1730 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1731 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1732 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1733 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1734 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1735 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1736 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1737 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1738 Swedish Championship 2014
1739 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1740 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1741 Club Tournament 23-2014
1742 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1743 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1744 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1745 Victory Cup 23-2014
1746 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1747 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1748 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1749 Scottish Open 22-2014
1750 Challengers 22-2014
1751 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1752 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1753 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1754 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1755 Apeldoorn 2014
1756 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1757 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1758 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1759 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1760 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1761 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1762 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1763 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1764 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1765 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1766 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1767 La Carboneria 21-2014
1768 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1769 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1770 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1771 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1772 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1773 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1774 Freiburg 2014
1775 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1776 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1777 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1778 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1779 Open IGC 2014
1780 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1781 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1782 Danish Championship 2014
1783 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1784 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1785 XVII Madrid 2014
1786 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1787 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1788 Bracknell 20-2014
1789 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1790 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1791 Oslo Open 2014
1792 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1793 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1794 La Carboneria 19-2014
1795 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1796 Candidates 19-2014
1797 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1798 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1799 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1800 Go for Luzern 2014
1801 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1802 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1803 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1804 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1805 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1806 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1807 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1808 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1809 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1810 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1811 Club Tournament 18-2014
1812 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1813 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1814 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1815 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1816 Martinicup 17-2014
1817 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1818 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1819 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1820 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1821 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1822 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1823 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1824 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1825 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1826 Nordic Championship 2014
1827 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1828 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1829 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1830 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1831 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1832 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1833 Tournaments coming up
1834 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1835 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1836 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1837 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1838 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1839 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1840 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1841 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1842 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1843 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1844 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1845 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1846 Tula Cup 15-2014
1847 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1848 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1849 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1850 Antwerpen 2014
1851 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1852 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1853 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1854 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1855 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1856 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1857 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1858 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1859 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1860 La Carboneria 15-2014
1861 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1862 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1863 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1864 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1865 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1866 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1867 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1868 Birmingham 14-2014
1869 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1870 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1871 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1872 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1873 La Carboneria 13-2014
1874 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1875 Kani6 2014
1876 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1877 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1878 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1879 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1880 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1881 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1882 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1883 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1884 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1885 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1886 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1887 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1888 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1889 Skye 12-2014
1890 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1891 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1892 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1893 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1894 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1895 Vasteras Open 2014
1896 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1897 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1898 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1899 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1900 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1901 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1902 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1903 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1904 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1905 Trigantius 11-2014
1906 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1907 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1908 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1909 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1910 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1911 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1912 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1913 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1914 Go Festival 10-2014
1915 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1916 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1917 British Open 10-2014
1918 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1919 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1920 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1921 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1922 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1923 La Carboneria 09-2014
1924 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1925 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1926 Kido Cup 09-2014
1927 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1928 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1929 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1930 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1931 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1932 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1933 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1934 La Carboneria 08-2014
1935 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1936 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1937 2014 Confucius Cup
1938 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1939 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1940 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1941 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1942 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1943 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1944 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1945 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1946 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1947 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1948 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1949 Haags Toernooi 2014
1950 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1951 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1952 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1953 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1954 12th TIS 07-2014
1955 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1956 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1957 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1958 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1959 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1960 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1961 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1962 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1963 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1964 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1965 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1966 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1967 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1968 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1969 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1970 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1971 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1972 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1973 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1974 Odense Winter 05-2014
1975 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1976 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1977 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1978 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1979 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1980 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1981 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1982 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1983 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1984 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1985 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1986 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1987 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1988 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1989 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1990 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1991 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1992 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1993 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1994 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1995 La Carboneria 04-2014
1996 Trys Karaliai 2014
1997 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1998 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1999 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2000 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2001 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2002 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2003 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2004 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2005 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2006 Maidenhead 04-2014
2007 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2008 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2009 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2010 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2011 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2012 Torneo Befana 2014
2013 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2014 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2015 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2016 British Open Now Open to All
2017 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2018 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2019 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2020 London Open 01-2014
2021 Takapotku Open 2014
2022 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2023 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2024 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2025 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2026 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2027 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2028 Club tournament 01-2014
2029 British Open Not So Open
2030 Udine2013
2031 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2032 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2033 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2034 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2035 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2036 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2037 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2038 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2039 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2040 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2041 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2042 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2043 La Carboneria 52-2013
2044 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2045 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2046 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2047 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2048 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2049 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2050 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2051 Odense Christmas 2013
2052 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2053 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2054 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2055 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2056 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2057 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2058 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2059 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2060 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2061 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2062 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2063 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2064 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2065 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2066 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2067 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2068 2013 South London double kyu
2069 2013 South London mid kyu
2070 2013 South London top kyu
2071 2013 South London teachers tournament
2072 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2073 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2074 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2075 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2076 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2077 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2078 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2079 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2080 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2081 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2082
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2083 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2084 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2085 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2086 Coventry 49-2013
2087 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2088 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2089 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2090 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2091 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2092 BGA Title Match 2013
2093 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2094 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2095 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2096 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2097 week 48 live TV events
2098 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2099 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2100 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2101 La Carboneria 48-2013
2102 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2103 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2104 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2105 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2106 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2107 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2108 week 47 2013 live TV events
2109 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2110 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2111 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2112 City Championship 47-2013
2113 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2114 Three Peaks 47-2013
2115 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2116 Gladiatore 2013
2117 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2118 League of Legends
2119 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2120 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2121 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2122 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2123 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2124 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2125 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2126 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2127 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2128 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2129 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2130 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2131 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2132 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2133 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2134 Study Tournament 46-2013
2135 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2136 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2137 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2138 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2139 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2140 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2141 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2142 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2143 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2144 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2145 European Go Student Championship 2013
2146 Gothenburg Open 2013
2147 Helsinki Casual 2013
2148 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2149 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2150 Open Porto 2013
2151 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2152 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2153 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2154 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2155 La Carboneria 44-2013
2156 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2157 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2158 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2159 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2160 Wessex 44-2013
2161 Belfast Open 2013
2162 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2163 Austrian Open 2013
2164 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2165 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2166 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2167 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2168 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2169 Tenuki 2013
2170 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2171 Slovenian Championship 2013
2172 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2173 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2174 Norwegian Championship 2013
2175 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2176 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2177 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2178 Mikulov Open 2013
2179 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2180 Indis 2013
2181 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2182 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2183 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2184 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2185 East Midlands 2013
2186 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2187 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2188 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2189 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2190 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2191 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2192 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2193 Czech Championship 2013
2194 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2195 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2196 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2197 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2198 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2199 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2200 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2201 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2202 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2203 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2204 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2205 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2206 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2207 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2208 Oulun Syksy 2013
2209 Board Games Festival 2013
2210 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2211 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2212 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2213 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2214 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2215 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2216 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2217 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2218 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2219 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2220 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2221 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2222 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2223 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2224 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2225 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2226 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2227 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2228 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2229 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2230 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2231 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2232 Cup of Perm 2013
2233 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2234 Shropshire 2013
2235 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2236 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2237 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2238 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2239 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2240 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2241 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2242 SM1-karsinta 2013
2243 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2244 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2245 Nuorten SM 2013
2246 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2247 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2248 City Day Tornament 2013
2249 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2250 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2251 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2252 Cornish Open 2013
2253 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2254 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2255 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2256 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2257 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2258 Russian Female Championship 2013
2259 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2260 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2261 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2262 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2263 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2264 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2265 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2266 Brno Tournament 2013
2267 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2268 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2269 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2270 Northern 2013
2271 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2272 Summer Tournament 2013
2273 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2274 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2275 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2276 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2277 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2278 MSO Open 2013
2279 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2280 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2281 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2282 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2283 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2284 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2285 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2286 Odense August 2013
2287 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2288 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2289 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2290 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2291 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2292 Pogo Open 2013
2293 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2294 World Youth Championship 2013
2295 Vladimir Open 2013
2296 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2297 Stockholm Open 2013
2298 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2299 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2300 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2301 Odesa Golden 2013
2302 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2303 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2304 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2305 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2306 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2307 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2308 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2309 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2310 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2311 Leksand Open 2013
2312 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2313 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2314 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2315 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2316 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2317 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2318 Samsung Cup 2013
2319 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2320 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2321 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2322 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2323 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2324 District Groningen 2013
2325 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2326 Moyo Open 2013
2327 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2328 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2329 Russian Team Championship 2013
2330 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2331 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2332 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2333 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2334 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2335 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2336 Summer Go Camp 2013
2337 Milton Keynes 2013
2338 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2339 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2340 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2341 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2342 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2343 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2344 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2345 Kieler Turnier 2013
2346 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2347 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2348 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2349 Charlie Marlow 2013
2350 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2351 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2352 Romanian National Championship 2013
2353 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2354 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2355 Mangalia Open 2013
2356 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2357 Welsh Open 2013
2358 8th Marathon 2013
2359 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2360 Durham 2013
2361 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2362 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2363 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2364 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2365 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2366 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2367 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2368 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2369 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2370 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2371 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2372 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2373 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2374 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2375 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2376 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2377 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2378 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2379 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2380 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2381 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2382 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2383 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2384 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2385 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2386 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2387 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2388 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2389 Arundel 2013
2390 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2391 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2392 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2393 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2394 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2395 Cup of Rivne 2013
2396 Fredericia Open 2013
2397 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2398 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2399 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2400 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2401 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2402 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2403 Scottish Open 2013
2404 Challengers 2013
2405 Apeldoorn 2013
2406 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2407 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2408 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2409 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2410 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2411 Championship of Perm 2013
2412 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2413 Kido Cup 2013
2414 Go in Duketown 2013
2415 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2416 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2417 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2418 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2419 Open Lisboa 2013
2420 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2421 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2422 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2423 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2424 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2425 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2426 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2427 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2428 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2429 Swedish Championship 2013
2430 Teden Mladih 2013
2431 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2432 Bracknell 2013
2433 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2434 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2435 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2436 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2437 Amsterdam International 2013
2438 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2439 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2440 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2441 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2442 Young Masters League 2013
2443 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2444 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2445 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2446 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2447 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2448 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2449 Go for Luzern 2013
2450 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2451 Riga Open Go 2013
2452 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2453 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2454 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2455 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2456 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2457 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2458 Martinicup 2013
2459 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2460 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2461 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2462 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2463 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2464 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2465 Danish Championship 2013
2466 Spring tournament 2013
2467 MSU Go Championship-2013
2468 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2469 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2470 Birmingham 2013
2471 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2472 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2473 Oslo Open 2013
2474 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2475 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2476 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2477 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2478 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2479 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2480 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2481 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2482 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2483 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2484 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2485 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2486 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2487 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2488 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2489 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2490 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2491 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2492 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2493 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2494 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2495 Go Open Plzen 2013
2496 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2497 British Open 2013
2498 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2499 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2500 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2501 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2502 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2503 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2504 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2505 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2506 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2507 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2508 Avignon Tournament 2013
2509 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2510 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2511 Go Festival 2013
2512 Passover Tournament 2013
2513 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2514 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2515 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2516 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2517 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2518 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2519 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2520 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2521 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2522 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2523 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2524 Handicap Tournament 2013
2525 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2526 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2527 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2528 Oulun Kevat 2013
2529 rovnodennost 2013
2530 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2531 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2532 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2533 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2534 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2535 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2536 go7ix 2013
2537 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2538 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2539 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2540 British Youth Championship 2013
2541 Paris tournament 2013
2542 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2543 Cup of Tula 2013
2544 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2545 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2546 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2547 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2548 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2549 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2550 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2551 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2552 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2553 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2554 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2555 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2556 Trigantius 2013
2557 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2558 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2559 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2560 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2561 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2562 Fredericia Spring 2013
2563 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2564 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2565 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2566 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2567 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2568 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2569 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2570 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2571 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2572 2013 Confucius Cup
2573 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2574 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2575 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2576 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2577 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2578 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2579 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2580 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2581 Oxford Ladder 2013
2582 Blansko Tournament 2013
2583 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2584 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2585 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2586 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2587 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2588 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2589 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2590 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2591 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2592 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2593 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2594 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2595 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2596 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2597 Vasteras Open 2013
2598 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2599 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2600 Cassovia Cup 2013
2601 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2602 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2603 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2604 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2605 FORAS 2013
2606 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2607 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2608 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2609 Tiger beats Miffy
2610 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2611 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2612 Cheshire Open 2013
2613 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2614 Winner`s sonata 2013
2615 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2616 Haags Toernooi 2013
2617 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2618 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2619 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2620 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2621 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2622 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2623 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2624 Festival Lariks 2013
2625 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2626 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2627 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2628 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2629 Odense Winter 2013
2630 Antony Tournament 2013
2631 Orsay Tournament 2013
2632 National Veteran Championship 2013
2633 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2634 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2635 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2636 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2637 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2638 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2639 Dutch Championship 2013
2640 Maidenhead 2013
2641 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2642 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2643 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2644 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2645 Winter Tournament 2013
2646 Jusandan 2013
2647 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2648 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2649 Wintergo 2012 2013
2650 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2651 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2652 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2653 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2654 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2655 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2656 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2657 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2658 Trys Karaliai 2013
2659 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2660 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2661 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2662 Essen 2013
2663 Decin Tournament 2013
2664 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2665 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2666 Torneo della Befana 2013
2667 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2668 La Carboneria 2013
2669 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2670 London Open 2013
2671 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2672 2013
2673 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2674 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2675 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2676 SM-finaali 2012
2677 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2678 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2679 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2680 GO7 Rapid 2012
2681 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2682 .Three dragons. 2012
2683 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2684 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2685 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2686 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2687 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2688 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2689 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2690 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2691 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2692 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2693 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2694 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2695 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2696 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2697 Championship of Karelia 2012
2698 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2699 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2700 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2701 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2702 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2703 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2704 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2705 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2706 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2707 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2708 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2709 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2710 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2711 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2712 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2713 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2714 David 2012
2715 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2716 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2717 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2718 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2719 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2720 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2721 Go Baron Finals Match
2722 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2723 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2724 38th Serbian championship 2012
2725 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2726 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2727 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2728 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2729 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2730 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2731 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2732 Polish Championship League 2012
2733 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2734 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2735 Coventry 2012
2736 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2737 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2738 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2739 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2740 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2741 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2742 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2743 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2744 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2745 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2746 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2747 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2748 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2749 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2750 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2751 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2752 UCC Open 2012
2753 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2754 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2755 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2756 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2757 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2758 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2759 Three Peaks 2012
2760 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2761 17th November Tournament 2012
2762 Il Gladiatore 2012
2763 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2764 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2765 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2766 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2767 On cherche un traducteur.
2768 Autumn Tournament 2012
2769 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2770 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2771 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2772 Austrian Open 2012
2773 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2774 Odense November 2012
2775 Berlin Go Week 2012
2776 Goeteborg Open 2012
2777 Oulun Syksy 2012
2778 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2779 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2780 Wessex 2012
2781 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2782 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2783 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2784 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2785 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2786 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2787 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2788 Salzburg 2012
2789 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2790 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2791 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2792 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2793 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2794 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2795 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2796 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2797 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2798 Palava Tournament 2012
2799 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2800 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2801 East Midlands 2012
2802 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2803 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2804 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2805 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2806 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2807 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2808 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2809 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2810 Norwegian Championship 2012
2811 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2812 Czech Female Championship 2012
2813 Czech Go Championship 2012
2814 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2815 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2816 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2817 Shodan Trophy 2012
2818 "Crow in a starry sky"
2819 Open Porto 2012
2820 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2821 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2822 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2823 Slovenian Championship 2012
2824 Board Games Festival 2012
2825 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2826 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2827 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2828 ProGO match- sept 2012
2829 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2830 Israeli Championship 2012
2831 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2832 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2833 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2834 Shropshire 2012
2835 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2836 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2837 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2838 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2839 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2840 Swindon 2012
2841 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2842 BGA Title Match 2012
2843 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2844 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2845 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2846 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2847 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2848 Cornish Open 2012
2849 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2850 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2851 Visegrad tour 2012
2852 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2853 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2854 Helsinki Casual 2012
2855 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2856 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2857 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2858 Northern 2012
2859 Campionato italiano 2012
2860 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2861 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2862 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2863 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2864 SM1-karsinta 2012
2865 European Female Championship 2012
2866 European Cup 2012
2867 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2868 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2869 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2870 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2871 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2872 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2873 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2874 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2875 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2876 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2877 Summer Tournament 2012
2878 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2879 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2880 Zurich 2012
2881 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2882 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2883 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2884 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2885 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2886 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2887 Russian Female Championship 2012
2888 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2889 MSO Open 2012
2890 Russian Women Championship
2891 Interview with Andrew Kay
2892 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2893 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2894 French Open Championship 2012
2895 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2896 Taiwanese Go stars
2897 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2898 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2899 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2900 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2901 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2902 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2903 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2904 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2905 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2906 Trickmove of the year!
2907 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2908 Lai Yu-Cheng
2909 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2910 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2911 WMSG 2012 day 3
2912 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2913 WMSG 2012 day 2
2914 WMSG 2012 day 1
2915 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2916 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2917 Interview with Jan Simara
2918 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2919 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2920 Altay Cup 2012
2921 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2922 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2923 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2924 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2925 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2926 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2927 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2928 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2929 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2930 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2931 TurkuGP 2012
2932 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2933 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2934 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2935 Moyo Open 2012
2936 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2937 Oulun Kesa 2012
2938 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2939 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2940 Bergen Open 2012
2941 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2942 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2943 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2944 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2945 Youth Go Camp 2012
2946 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2947 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2948 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2949 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2950 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2951 Russian Team Championship 2012
2952 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2953 Romanian Summer camp
2954 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2955 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2956 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2957 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2958 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2959 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2960 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2961 Freiburg 2012
2962 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2963 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2964 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2965 Milton Keynes 2012
2966 Leksand Open 2012
2967 Welsh Open 2012
2968 Graz 2012
2969 Durham 2012
2970 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2971 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2972 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2973 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2974 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2975 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2976 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2977 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2978 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2979 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2980 Takapotku Open 2012
2981 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2982 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2983 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2984 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2985 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2986 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2987 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2988 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2989 Cup of Rivne 2012
2990 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2991 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2992 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2993 Open Lx 2012
2994 Hungarian GP 2012
2995 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2996 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2997 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2998 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2999 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3000 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3001 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3002 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3003 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3004 Challengers 2012
3005 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3006 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3007 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3008 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3009 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3010 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3011 European Pair Go Championship
3012 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3013 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3014 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3015 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3016 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3017 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3018 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3019 Galway Tournament 2012
3020 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3021 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3022 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3023 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3024 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3025 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3026 Kidocup 2012
3027 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3028 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3029 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3030 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3031 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3032 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3033 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3034 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3035 Swedish Championship 2012
3036 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3037 Turniej Majowy 2012
3038 Scottish Open 2012
3039 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3040 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3041 Bracknell 2012
3042 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3043 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3044 Vetruse Cup 2012
3045 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3046 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3047 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3048 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3049 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3050 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3051 San Marino CON 2012
3052 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3053 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3054 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3055 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3056 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3057 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3058 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3059 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3060 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3061 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3062 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3063 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3064 Tartu Spring 2012
3065 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3066 Candidates 2012
3067 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3068 Britain seeks new leader
3069 Apeldoorn 2012
3070 Danish Championship 2012
3071 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3072 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3073 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3074 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3075 3. Giessener T19 2012
3076 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3077 Young Masters League 2012
3078 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3079 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3080 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3081 Oslo Open 2012
3082 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3083 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3084 Porfirion Cup 2012
3085 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3086 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3087 V.Valek memorial 2012
3088 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3089 British Open 2012
3090 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3091 Martinicup 2012
3092 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3093 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3094 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3095 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3096 Spring Tournament 2012
3097 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3098 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3099 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3100 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3101 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3102 Side Tournament 2012
3103 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3104 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3105 Slovenian open 2012
3106 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3107 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3108 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3109 Passover Tournament 2012
3110 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3111 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3112 2012 Canadian Open
3113 Nordic Championship 2012
3114 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3115 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3116 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3117 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3118 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3119 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3120 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3121 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3122 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3123 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3124 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3125 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3126 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3127 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3128 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3129 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3130 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3131 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3132 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3133 Go Open Plzen 2012
3134 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3135 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3136 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3137 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3138 Arundel 2012
3139 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3140 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3141 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3142 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3143 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3144 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3145 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3146 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3147 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3148 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3149 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3150 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3151 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3152 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3153 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3154 Next tournaments in France
3155 British Youth Championship 2012
3156 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3157 Skye 2012
3158 Ishi Open 2012
3159 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3160 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3161 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3162 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3163 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3164 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3165 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3166 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3167 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3168 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3169 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3170 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3171 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3172 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3173 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3174 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3175 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3176 Trigantius 2012
3177 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3178 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3179 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3180 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3181 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3182 Black Stone 2012
3183 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3184 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3185 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3186 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3187 2012 Confucius Cup
3188 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3189 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3190 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3191 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3192 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3193 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3194 Kido Cup 2012
3195 Poznan Casual 2012
3196 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3197 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3198 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3199 Oxford Ladder 2012
3200 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3201 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3202 World Student Championship 2012
3203 Blansko Tournament 2012
3204 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3205 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3206 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3207 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3208 Nottingham 2012
3209 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3210 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3211 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3212 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3213 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3214 zjAva 2012
3215 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3216 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3217 Oxford 2012
3218 FORAS 2012
3219 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3220 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3221 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3222 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3223 Cheshire Open 2012
3224 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3225 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3226 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3227 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3228 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3229 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3230 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3231 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3232 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3233 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3234 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3235 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3236 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3237 EYGC 2012
3238 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3239 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3240 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3241 Winter`s sonata 2012
3242 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3243 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3244 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3245 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3246 Bydgoszcz 2012
3247 Dutch Championship 2012
3248 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3249 Some news from France
3250 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3251 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3252 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3253 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3254 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3255 Warszawa 2012
3256 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3257 2011 British Small Board Championship
3258 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3259 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3260 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3261 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3262 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3263 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3264 National Veteran Championship 2012
3265 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3266 Essen 2012
3267 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3268 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3269 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3270 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3271 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3272 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3273 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3274 Club Tournament 2012
3275 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3276 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3277 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3278 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3279 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3280 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3281 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3282 Black Stone 1-2012
3283 Trys Karaliai 2012
3284 La Carboneria 2012
3285 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3286 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3287 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3288 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3289 London Open 2011
3290 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3291 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3292 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3293 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3294 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3295 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3296 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3297 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3298 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3299 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3300 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3301 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3302 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3303 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3304 Legends Cadiz 2011
3305 The 2011 Oporto Open
3306 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3307 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3308 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3309 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3310 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3311 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3312 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3313 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3314 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3315 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3316 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3317 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3318 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3319 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3320 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3321 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3322 Arnhem 2011
3323 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3324 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3325 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3326 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3327 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3328 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3329 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3330 17th November Tournament 2011
3331 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3332 Antony Club 2011
3333 Berliner Kranich 2011
3334 German Go Championship 2011
3335 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3336 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3337 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3338 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3339 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3340 Denkstation 2011
3341 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3342 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3343 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3344 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3345 La Carboneria 2011
3346 Coventry 2011
3347 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3348 Go to Innovation 2011
3349 Three Peaks 2011
3350 .Three dragons. 2011
3351 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3352 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3353 Black Stone 11-2011
3354 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3355 Hungarian Open 2011
3356 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3357 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3358 Team championships round 3
3359 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3360 Club Tournament 2011
3361 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3362 Goteborg Open 2011
3363 Styrian Masters 2011
3364 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3365 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3366 Finnish Championship League 2011
3367 Berlin Go-week 2011
3368 East Midlands 2011
3369 Bydgoszcz 2011
3370 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3371 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3372 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3373 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3374 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3375 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3376 Brussels tournament 2011
3377 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3378 Wessex 2011
3379 Championship of Karelia 2011
3380 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3381 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3382 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3383 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3384 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3385 Black Stone 2011
3386 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3387 Balma Tournament 2011
3388 Oulun Syksy 2011
3389 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3390 Norwegian Championship 2011
3391 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3392 Palava Tournament 2011
3393 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3394 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3395 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3396 Copenhagen Open 2011
3397 European Students Championship 2011
3398 Salzburg 2011
3399 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3400 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3401 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3402 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3403 High Noon 2011
3404 Shodan Tournament 2011
3405 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3406 Israeli Championship 2011
3407 clubs under attack
3408 Board games festival 2011
3409 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3410 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3411 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3412 Go commercial
3413 Slovenian Championship 2011
3414 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3415 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3416 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3417 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3418 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3419 Poznan Casual 2011
3420 Shrewsbury 2011
3421 Insei League results: September, 2011
3422 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3423 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3424 EWGC Side Open 2011
3425 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3426 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3427 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3428 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3429 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3430 Autumn Tournament 2011
3431 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3432 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3433 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3434 Linkoeping Open 2011
3435 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3436 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3437 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3438 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3439 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3440 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3441 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3442 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3443 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3444 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3445 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3446 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3447 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3448 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3449 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3450 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3451 Swindon 2011
3452 Helsinki Casual 2011
3453 Pause
3454 2011 British Go Championship
3455 Cornish Open 2011
3456 Northern 2011
3457 XI Torneo di Pisa
3458 Delfts toernooi 2011
3459 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3460 7. WIGO-Turnier
3461 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3462 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3463 French Open Championship 2011
3464 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3465 Brno 2011
3466 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3467 SportAccord European Preliminary
3468 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3469 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3470 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3471 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3472 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3473 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3474 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3475 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3476 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3477 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3478 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3479 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3480 Single, hot and ........
3481 Best Go-video ever
3482 The power of a 9p
3483 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3484 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3485 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3486 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3487 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3488 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3489 EGC and WYGC 2011
3490 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3491 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3492 several recent results 5-2011
3493 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3494 Vetruse Cup 2011
3495 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3496 Galway Open 2011
3497 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3498 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3499 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3500 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3501 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3502 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3503 Danish Championship 2011
3504 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3505 German Championship 2011 qualification
3506 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3507 Go for Luzern 2011
3508 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3509 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3510 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3511 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3512 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3513 Murugandi reviews
3514 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3515 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3516 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3517 Shusaku Cup 2011
3518 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3519 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3520 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3521 March Tournaments
3522 Nottingham 2011
3523 Bonn 2011
3524 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3525 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3526 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3527 several recent results
3528 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3529 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3530 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3531 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3532 Oxford 2011
3533 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3534 Takapotku Open 2011
3535 Weekend Jan 22-23
3536 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3537 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3538 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3539 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3540 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3541 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3542 Wanted: editors and journalists
3543 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3544 Berlin Go-week 2010
3545 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3546 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3547 Championship Weekend
3548 Shrewsbury
3549 September tournaments - A class
3550 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3551 Linkoeping Open 2010
3552 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3553 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3554 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3555 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3556 Helsinki Casual 2010
3557 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3558 Antwerp 2010
3559 Kido Cup 2010
3560 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3561 British Championship Game 1
3562 10th Pisa Tournament
3563 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3564 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3565 Frioul 2010
3566 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3567 French open championship
3568 Iasi Cup 2010
3569 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3570 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3571 Japanese rules...?
3572 The dangers of gambling
3573 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3574 Tesuji of the week
3575 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3576 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3577 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3578 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3579 Big Nick
3580 bad moves
3581 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3582 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3583 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3584 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3585 Funniest remark on KGS today
3586 The Finnish system
3587 did you know...?
3588 after round 3
3589 The Monkey Jump
3590 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3591 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3592 New faces top Pardubice Open
3593 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3594 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3595 Results 18-20 June 2010
3596 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3597 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3598 Some other results from last weekend
3599 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3600 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3601 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3602 Electronic Archive
3603 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3604 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3605 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3606 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3607 Romanian Cup 2010
3608 2010 British Championship
3609 Strasbourg tournament
3610 Swiss Championship 2010
3611 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3612 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3613 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3614 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3615 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3616 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3617 Why Go
3618 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3619 French Youth Championships 2010
3620 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3621 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3622 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3623 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3624 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3625 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3626 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3627 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3628 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3629 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3630 News from Milan, Italy
3631 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3632 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3633 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3634 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3635 Artem strongest student
3636 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3637 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3638 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3639 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3640 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3641 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3642 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3643 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3644 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3645 Novosibirsk Championship
3646 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3647 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3648 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3649 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3650 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3651 Facebook: friends from France first
3652 Some Saturday results
3653 Scottish Championship News
3654 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3655 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3656 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3657 Tampere: many already registred
3658 EGD broke new record
3659 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3660 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3661 Reports from Russia
3662 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3663 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3664 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3665 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3666 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3667 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3668 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3669 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3670 Ali leads KILL-A
3671 Ankara again
3672 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3673 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3674 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3675 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3676 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3677 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3678 Kay wins British Open
3679 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3680 Let my people go
3681 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3682 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3683 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3684 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3685 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3686 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3687 Facebook for feedback
3688 KGS trials new Graphics
3689 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3690 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3691 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3692 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3693 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3694 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3695 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3696 World Pair-go Championship
3697 Fred filmed WMSG
3698 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3699 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3700 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3701 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3702 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3703 Weekend results from all over Europe
3704 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3705 11th Go to Innovation
3706 Many messages on Facebook
3707 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3708 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3709 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3710 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3711 Facebook chasebook
3712 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3713 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3714 Macfadyen Skye High
3715 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3716 Clash in C class
3717 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3718 Terwey tops Castrop
3719 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3720 Bucuresti 179 school
3721 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3722 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3723 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3724 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3725 Bundesliga back to normal
3726 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3727 Belgian Championship, part 1
3728 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3729 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3730 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3731 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3732 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3733 Vit views of vital points
3734 Red roses for favourite friend
3735 Flowers for ladies today
3736 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3737 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3738 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3739 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3740 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3741 Fredda first in KILL-A
3742 Future Champs of Hungary
3743 Chen chopped Dresden
3744 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3745 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3746 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3747 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3748 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3749 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3750 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3751 Berlin is one of several new awards
3752 Three won three in Nottingham
3753 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3754 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3755 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3756 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3757 Record audience expected at KGS
3758 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3759 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3760 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3761 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3762 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3763 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3764 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3765 Cambridge wins British League
3766 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3767 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3768 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3769 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3770 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3771 Quarter of a century at Antony
3772 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3773 Youngest pro ever is female
3774 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3775 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3776 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3777 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3778 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3779 Metta takes Tortellino
3780 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3781 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3782 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3783 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3784 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3785 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3786 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3787 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3788 Go behind bars
3789 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3790 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3791 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3792 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3793 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3794 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3795 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3796 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3797 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3798 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3799 Pal Pandanet Prime
3800 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3801 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3802 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3803 Rengo Song Contest
3804 European Go Congress in Tampere
3805 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3806 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3807 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3808 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3809 Growth of Wintergo
3810 Chinese took over London
3811 Short Summary of Last Week
3812 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3813 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3814 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3815 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3816 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3817 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3818 Book review 3-4: same structure
3819 Book review 3: Kamakura
3820 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3821 X-mas number puzzle
3822 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3823 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3824 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3825 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3826 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3827 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3828 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3829 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3830 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3831 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3832 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3833 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3834 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3835 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3836 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3837 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3838 Hungarian League
3839 Sunday December 13 - local results
3840 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3841 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3842 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3843 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3844 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3845 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3846 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3847 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3848 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3849 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3850 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3851 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3852 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3853 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3854 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3855 Secret of our style
3856 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3857 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3858 Oliver Wolf
3859 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3860 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3861 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3862 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3863 Pop Panda of Milano
3864 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3865 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3866 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3867 Mistrz Polski
3868 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3869 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3870 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3871 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3872 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3873 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3874 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3875 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3876 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3877 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3878 New: Life and Death channel
3879 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3880 Need for more reporters
3881 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3882 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3883 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3884 Wintergo will grow
3885 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3886 French Youth Congress
3887 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3888 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3889 Toulouse trashes to title
3890 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3891 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3892 Kido Cup
3893 Kölner Go-Turnier
3894 French GO Open Championship
3895 4 tournaments broadcasted
3896 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3897 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3898 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3899 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3900 FJ strikes again!
3901 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3902 Brabant 2008
3903 Joseki lessons part 2
3904 watch on fullscreen
3905 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3906 VIP-membership auto login
3907 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3908 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3909 Congress Champions 2008
3910 Naruto Reborn
3911 congress news 2008
3912 Naruto at the congress 2008
3913 Monkeys on a rock
3914 European Masters 2008
3915 Start European Go Congress 2008
3916 1000 members
3917 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3918 Tale about cats
3919 The European Masters 2007
3920 Vilach 2007
3921 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg