Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014

10886359
Russia The Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage, a class A tournament, played from 19-04-2014 to 20-04-2014 in Izhevsk, Russia, was won by Igor Nemlij 5d (photo), second came Jurij Beljaev 3d and third was Sergej Pavlov 3d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sat 26 April 2014




1 Belfast 2017
2 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
3 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
4 Summer Time 29-2017
5 Kyiv Summer 2017
6 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
7 16th Moyo Open 2017
8 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
9 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
10 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
11 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
12 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
13 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
14 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
15 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
16 Stuttgart_2017
17 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
18 GGT2017
19 Kylma Kivi 2017
20 Czech Championship 27-2017
21 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
22 La Carboneria 27-2017
23 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
24 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
25 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
26 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
27 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
28 Open Constanta 26-2017
29 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
30 GO Rapid CT 2017
31 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
32 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
33 Welsh Open 26-2017
34 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
35 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
36 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
37 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
38 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
39 Summer Peliken 26-2017
40 SGF 2017
41 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
42 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
43 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
44 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
45 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
46 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
47 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
48 Cup of Russia 25-2017
49 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
50 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
51 Open Lisboa 2017
52 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
53 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
54 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
55 Durham 24-2017
56 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
57 MPRB Sibiu 2017
58 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
59 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
60 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
61 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
62 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
63 La Carboneria 23-2017
64 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
65 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
66 Go in Duketown 23-2017
67 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
68 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
69 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
70 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
71 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
72 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
73 Prepare for Go 23-2017
74 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
75 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
76 Scottish Open 22-2017
77 Challengers 22-2017
78 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
79 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
80 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
81 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
82 Odense May 2017
83 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
84 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
85 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
86 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
87 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
88 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
89 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
90 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
91 Baltic Cup 21-2017
92 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
93 Il Gladiatore 2017
94 Pisek Open 2017
95 Strasbourg2017
96 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
97 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
98 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
99 Prepare for Go 20-2017
100 Nagabiku 20-2017
101 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
102 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
103 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
104 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
105 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
106 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
107 Croatian Open 2017
108 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
109 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
110 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
111 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
112 Bracknell 20-2017
113 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
114 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
115 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
116 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
117 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
118 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
119 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
120 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
121 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
122 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
123 Galway Go Tournament 2017
124 Danish Championship 2017
125 La Carboneria 20-2017
126 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
127 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
128 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
129 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
130 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
131 Prepare for Go 19-2017
132 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
133 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
134 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
135 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
136 Spartak Cup 19-2017
137 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
138 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
139 Club Tournament 19-2017
140 Pantin Tournament 2017
141 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
142 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
143 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
144 Apeldoorn 2017
145 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
146 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
147 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
148 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
149 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
150 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
151 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
152 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
153 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
154 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
155 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
156 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
157 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
158 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
159 Barlow 18-2017
160 Candidates 18-2017
161 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
162 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
163 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
164 Opening of The Park 17-2017
165 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
166 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
167 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
168 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
169 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
170 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
171 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
172 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
173 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
174 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
175 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
176 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
177 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
178 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
179 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
180 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
181 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
182 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
183 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
184 Martinicup 17-2017
185 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
186 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
187 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
188 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
189 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
190 Nordic Championship 2017
191 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
192 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
193 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
194 British Open 15-2017
195 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
196 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
197 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
198 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
199 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
200 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
201 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
202 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
203 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
204 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
205 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
206 La Carboneria 13-2017
207 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
208 Antwerp 13-2017
209 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
210 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
211 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
212 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
213 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
214 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
215 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
216 Spring Seville 13-2017
217 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
218 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
219 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
220 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
221 45th Nis Open 12-2017
222 South Manchester 12-2017
223 Fredericia Spring 2017
224 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
225 Torneo di Pisa 2017
226 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
227 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
228 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
229 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
230 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
231 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
232 Helsinki Open 2017
233 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
234 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
235 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
236 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
237 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
238 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
239 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
240 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
241 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
242 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
243 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
244 Nikorai do 10-2017
245 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
246 Trigantius 10-2017
247 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
248 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
249 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
250 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
251 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
252 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
253 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
254 Kido Cup 09-2017
255 Nagabiku 09-2017
256 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
257 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
258 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
259 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
260 Trondheim Open 2017
261 Vaesteraas Open 2017
262 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
263 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
264 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
265 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
266 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
267 Haags Toernooi 2017
268 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
269 EYGC 2017, Group U16
270 EYGC 2017, Group U20
271 EYGC 2017, Group U12
272 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
273 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
274 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
275 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
276 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
277 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
278 Sretenjski turnir 2017
279 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
280 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
281 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
282 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
283 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
284 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
285 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
286 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
287 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
288 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
289 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
290 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
291 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
292 La Carboneria 06-2017
293 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
294 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
295 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
296 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
297 FRGo Junior U16 2017
298 FRGo Junior U20 2017
299 FRGo Junior U12 2017
300 Cheshire Open 06-2017
301 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
302 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
303 Rating Tournament 06-2017
304 La Carboneria 05-2017
305 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
306 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
307 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
308 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
309 Dutch Championship 05-2017
310 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
311 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
312 Lariks-17 05-2017
313 Olomouc 2017
314 Odense tournament 05-2017
315 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
316 Winter Tournament 05-2017
317 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
318 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
319 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
320 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
321 New Year Tournament 04-2017
322 Essen 2017
323 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
324 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
325 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
326 Maidenhead 04-2017
327 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
328 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
329 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
330 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
331 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
332 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
333 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
334 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
335 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
336 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
337 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
338 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
339 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
340 Trys karaliai 2017
341 Jusandan 2017
342 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
343 La Carboneria 02-2017
344 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
345 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
346 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
347 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
348 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
349 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
350 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
351 London Open 01-2017
352 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
353 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
354 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
355 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
356 New Year Tournament 52-2016
357 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
358 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
359 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
360 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
361 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
362 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
363 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
364 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
365 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
366 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
367 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
368 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
369 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
370 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
371 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
372 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
373 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
374 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
375 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
376 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
377 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
378 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
379 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
380 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
381 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
382 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
383 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
384 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
385 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
386 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
387 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
388 Youth west tournament 50-2016
389 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
390 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
391 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
392 Winter Tournament 50-2016
393 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
394 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
395 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
396 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
397 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
398 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
399 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
400 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
401 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
402 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
403 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
404 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
405 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
406 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
407 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
408 Cork Go Tournament 2016
409 Udine2016
410 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
411 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
412 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
413 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
414 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
415 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
416 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
417 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
418 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
419 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
420 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
421 British Youth Championship 48-2016
422 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
423 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
424 Coventry 48-2016
425 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
426 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
427 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
428 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
429 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
430 Turku Championship 2016
431 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
432 Gothenburg Open 2016
433 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
434 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
435 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
436 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
437 Austrian Open 2016
438 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
439 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
440 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
441 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
442 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
443 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
444 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
445 Go Baron 2016
446 City Championship 47-2016
447 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
448 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
449 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
450 Register now for the Kranich 2016
451 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
452 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
453 Cup of Kyiv 2016
454 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
455 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
456 GO Open Opava 2016
457 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
458 Three Peaks 46-2016
459 Club Tournament 45-2016
460 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
461 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
462 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
463 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
464 Kauno GO taure 2016
465 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
466 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
467 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
468 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
469 Helsinki Casual 2016
470 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
471 Challengers 44-2016
472 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
473 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
474 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
475 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
476 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
477 Norwegian Championship 2016
478 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
479 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
480 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
481 Wessex 44-2016
482 Cordenons2016
483 Mannheimer Aji 2016
484 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
485 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
486 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
487 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
488 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
489 Fredericia Autumn 2016
490 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
491 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
492 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
493 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
494 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
495 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
496 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
497 Hobby 2016
498 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
499 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
500 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
501 Torneo di Pisa 2016
502 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
503 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
504 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
505 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
506 Autumn Sente 43-2016
507 Folka tournament 42-2016
508 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
509 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
510 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
511 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
512 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
513 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
514 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
515 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
516 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
517 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
518 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
519 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
520 SM2-karsinta 2016
521 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
522 Bochumer Bambus 2016
523 Slovenian Championship 2016
524 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
525 Sheffield 41-2016
526 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
527 GO Open Mikulov 2016
528 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
529 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
530 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
531 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
532 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
533 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
534 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
535 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
536 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
537 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
538 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
539 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
540 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
541 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
542 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
543 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
544 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
545 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
546 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
547 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
548 Stockholm Open 2016
549 Club Tournament 40-2016
550 La Carboneria 39-2016
551 report European Students Go Championship 2016
552 Czech Championship 39-2016
553 Copenhagen Open 2016
554 Stuttgart 2016
555 Swindon 39-2016
556 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
557 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
558 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
559 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
560 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
561 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
562 Cup of Rivne 2016
563 Belfast Open 2016
564 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
565 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
566 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
567 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
568 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
569 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
570 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
571 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
572 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
573 Zory 38-2016
574 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
575 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
576 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
577 Cornish Open 37-2016
578 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
579 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
580 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
581 City Day Tournament 37-2016
582 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
583 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
584 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
585 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
586 Delfts Toernooi 2016
587 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
588 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
589 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
590 Northern 36-2016
591 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
592 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
593 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
594 Scottish League 36-2016
595 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
596 Torneo di Este 2016
597 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
598 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
599 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
600 Cup of Perm 36-2016
601 Far East Tournament 36-2016
602 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
603 Moravian Open 35-2016
604 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
605 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
606 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
607 Jaakko Munkki 2016
608 MSO Open 35-2016
609 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
610 Nami Go 35-2016
611 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
612 eGoban Cup 2016
613 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
614 Naisten SM 2016
615 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
616 Zomergo 2016
617 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
618 Odense August 2016
619 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
620 Arundel 34-2016
621 The European Women Go Championship 2016
622 Tallinn 2016
623 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
624 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
625 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
626 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
627 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
628 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
629 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
630 Polish Championship League 33-2016
631 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
632 Scottish League 33-2016
633 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
634 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
635 Kyiv Summer 2016
636 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
637 Kylma Kivi 2016
638 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
639 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
640 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
641 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
642 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
643 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
644 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
645 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
646 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
647 Open de Lisboa 2016
648 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
649 Tampereen Kesae 2016
650 Moletu taure 2016
651 Moletai Rapid 2016
652 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
653 Serbian Cup 2016
654 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
655 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
656 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
657 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
658 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
659 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
660 Go Camp 2016
661 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
662 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
663 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
664 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
665 La Carboneria 27-2016
666 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
667 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
668 Scottish League 27-2016
669 GGT2016
670 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
671 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
672 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
673 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
674 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
675 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
676 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
677 Milton Keynes 26-2016
678 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
679 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
680 Chess grandmasters playing Go
681 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
682 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
683 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
684 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
685 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
686 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
687 Welsh Open 25-2016
688 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
689 Club tournament 25-2016
690 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
691 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
692 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
693 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
694 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
695 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
696 Durham 24-2016
697 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
698 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
699 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
700 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
701 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
702 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
703 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
704 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
705 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
706 Csiki Cup 2016
707 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
708 Scottish Open 22-2016
709 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
710 Challengers 22-2016
711 Odense Summer 2016
712 Semifinala CN 2016
713 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
714 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
715 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
716 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
717 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
718 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
719 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
720 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
721 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
722 Tartu Spring 2016
723 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
724 Strasbourg2016
725 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
726 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
727 Championship of Kyiv 2016
728 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
729 Go in Duketown 20-2016
730 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
731 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
732 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
733 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
734 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
735 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
736 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
737 Kidocup Main 2016
738 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
739 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
740 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
741 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
742 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
743 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
744 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
745 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
746 Moletai 2016
747 Croatia Open 19-2016
748 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
749 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
750 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
751 Scottish League 19-2016
752 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
753 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
754 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
755 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
756 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
757 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
758 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
759 La Carboneria 19-2016
760 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
761 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
762 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
763 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
764 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
765 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
766 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
767 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
768 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
769 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
770 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
771 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
772 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
773 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
774 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
775 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
776 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
777 Candidates 18-2016
778 Crimea Championship 17-2016
779 CN Tineret 2016
780 Club tournament 17-2016
781 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
782 Danish Championship 2016
783 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
784 Oslo Open 2016
785 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
786 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
787 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
788 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
789 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
790 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
791 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
792 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
793 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
794 Ascona 2016
795 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
796 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
797 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
798 Martinicup 17-2016
799 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
800 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
801 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
802 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
803 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
804 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
805 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
806 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
807 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
808 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
809 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
810 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
811 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
812 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
813 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
814 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
815 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
816 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
817 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
818 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
819 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
820 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
821 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
822 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
823 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
824 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
825 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
826 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
827 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
828 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
829 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
830 Prepare for Go 16-2016
831 Good mood 16-2016
832 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
833 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
834 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
835 Fredericia Spring 2016
836 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
837 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
838 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
839 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
840 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
841 Apeldoorn 2016
842 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
843 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
844 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
845 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
846 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
847 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
848 Championship of Perm 14-2016
849 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
850 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
851 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
852 British Open 14-2016
853 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
854 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
855 District Groningen 14-2016
856 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
857 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
858 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
859 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
860 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
861 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
862 Go Festival 13-2016
863 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
864 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
865 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
866 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
867 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
868 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
869 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
870 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
871 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
872 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
873 Nordic Championships 2016
874 Club Tournament 12-2016
875 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
876 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
877 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
878 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
879 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
880 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
881 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
882 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
883 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
884 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
885 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
886 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
887 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
888 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
889 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
890 OPEN IGC 2016
891 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
892 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
893 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
894 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
895 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
896 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
897 Nikorai do 12-2016
898 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
899 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
900 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
901 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
902 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
903 Trigantius 11-2016
904 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
905 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
906 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
907 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
908 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
909 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
910 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
911 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
912 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
913 Skye 10-2016
914 Dragon Cup 2016
915 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
916 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
917 La Carboneria 10-2016
918 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
919 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
920 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
921 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
922 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
923 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
924 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
925 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
926 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
927 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
928 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
929 Vaesteraas Open 2016
930 Odense Winter 2016
931 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
932 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
933 Kido Cup 08-2016
934 Foras 2016
935 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
936 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
937 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
938 La Carboneria 08-2016
939 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
940 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
941 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
942 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
943 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
944 La Carboneria 07-2016
945 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
946 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
947 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
948 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
949 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
950 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
951 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
952 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
953 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
954 Helsinki Open 2016
955 Cheshire Open 06-2016
956 Good mood 06-2016
957 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
958 Haags Toernooi 2016
959 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
960 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
961 La Carboneeria 06-2016
962 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
963 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
964 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
965 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
966 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
967 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
968 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
969 Dutch Championship 05-2016
970 Hana Cup 05-2016
971 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
972 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
973 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
974 La Carboneria 04-2016
975 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
976 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
977 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
978 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
979 Winter Tournament 04-2016
980 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
981 Maidenhead 03-2016
982 Essen 2016
983 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
984 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
985 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
986 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
987 Trys karaliai 2016
988 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
989 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
990 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
991 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
992 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
993 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
994 Jusandan 02-2016
995 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
996 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
997 Polish Championship League 02-2016
998 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
999 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1000 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1001 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1002 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1003 London Open 01-2016
1004 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1005 Club tournament 01-2016
1006 Restart of EuroGoTV
1007 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1008 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1009 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1010 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1011 Close to be back online!!
1012 And....will we be back?!!
1013 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1014 Challengers 22-2015
1015 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1016 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1017 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1018 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1019 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1020 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1021 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1022 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1023 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1024 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1025 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1026 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1027 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1028 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1029 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1030 Chinese National Team Championship results
1031 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1032 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1033 Bracknell 21-2015
1034 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1035 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1036 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1037 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1038 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1039 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1040 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1041 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1042 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1043 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1044 Swedish Championships 2015
1045 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1046 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1047 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1048 La Carboneria 20-2015
1049 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1050 XVIII Madrid 2015
1051 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1052 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1053 Chinese National Team Championship
1054 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1055 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1056 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1057 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1058 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1059 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1060 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1061 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1062 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1063 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1064 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1065 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1066 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1067 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1068 GLOBIS Cup and more
1069 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1070 Apeldoorn 2015
1071 Candidates 19-2015
1072 Danish Championship 2015
1073 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1074 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1075 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1076 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1077 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1078 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1079 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1080 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1081 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1082 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1083 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1084 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1085 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1086 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1087 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1088 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1089 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1090 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1091 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1092 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1093 Oslo Open 2015
1094 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1095 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1096 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1097 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1098 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1099 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1100 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1101 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1102 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1103 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1104 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1105 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1106 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1107 Open EPFL 2015
1108 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1109 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1110 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1111 Fredericia Spring 2015
1112 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1113 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1114 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1115 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1116 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1117 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1118 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1119 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1120 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1121 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1122 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1123 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1124 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1125 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1126 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1127 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1128 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1129 Club Tournament 16-2015
1130 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1131 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1132 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1133 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1134 GO Open Plzen 2015
1135 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1136 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1137 Oulun Kevat 2015
1138 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1139 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1140 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1141 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1142 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1143 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1144 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1145 Nordic Championship 2015
1146 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1147 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1148 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1149 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1150 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1151 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1152 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1153 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1154 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1155 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1156 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1157 Go Festival 14-2015
1158 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1159 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1160 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1161 British Open 14-2015
1162 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1163 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1164 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1165 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1166 3la 13-2015
1167 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1168 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1169 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1170 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1171 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1172 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1173 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1174 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1175 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1176 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1177 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1178 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1179 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1180 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1181 Erlangen 2015
1182 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1183 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1184 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1185 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1186 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1187 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1188 Club Tournament 13-2015
1189 GO for Luzern 2015
1190 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1191 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1192 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1193 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1194 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1195 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1196 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1197 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1198 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1199 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1200 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1201 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1202 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1203 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1204 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1205 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1206 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1207 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1208 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1209 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1210 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1211 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1212 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1213 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1214 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1215 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1216 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1217 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1218 Betting on the next move is back!
1219 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1220 La Carboneria 11-2015
1221 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1222 Trigantius 11-2015
1223 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1224 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1225 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1226 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1227 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1228 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1229 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1230 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1231 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1232 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1233 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1234 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1235 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1236 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1237 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1238 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1239 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1240 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1241 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1242 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1243 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1244 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1245 La Carboneria 09-2015
1246 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1247 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1248 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1249 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1250 Kido Cup 09-2015
1251 Club Tournament 09-2015
1252 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1253 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1254 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1255 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1256 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1257 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1258 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1259 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1260 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1261 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1262 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1263 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1264 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1265 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1266 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1267 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1268 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1269 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1270 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1271 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1272 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1273 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1274 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1275 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1276 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1277 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1278 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1279 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1280 Club Tournament 07-2015
1281 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1282 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1283 EGF Academy
1284 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1285 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1286 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1287 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1288 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1289 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1290 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1291 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1292 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1293 NOW LIVE
1294 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1295 Larix-2015
1296 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1297 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1298 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1299 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1300 13th TIS 06-2015
1301 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1302 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1303 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1304 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1305 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1306 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1307 Odense New Year 2015
1308 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1309 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1310 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1311 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1312 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1313 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1314 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1315 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1316 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1317 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1318 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1319 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1320 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1321 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1322 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1323 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1324 Maidenhead 05-2015
1325 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1326 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1327 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1328 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1329 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1330 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1331 New Improved Search Function
1332 Jusandan 2015
1333 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1334 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1335 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1336 Torneo della Befana 2015
1337 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1338 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1339 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1340 2015 Irish championship league
1341 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1342 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1343 Essen 2015
1344 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1345 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1346 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1347 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1348 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1349 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1350 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1351 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1352 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1353 London Open 01-2015
1354 Club tournament 01-2015
1355 2015
1356 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1357 La Carboneria 01-2014
1358 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1359 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1360 New Year tournament 01-2014
1361 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1362 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1363 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1364 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1365 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1366 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1367 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1368 2014 Li Min Cup
1369 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1370 AGOCA League 52-2014
1371 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1372 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1373 La Carboneria 52-2014
1374 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1375 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1376 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1377 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1378 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1379 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1380 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1381 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1382 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1383 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1384 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1385 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1386 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1387 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1388 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1389 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1390 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1391 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1392 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1393 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1394 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1395 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1396 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1397 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1398 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1399 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1400 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1401 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1402 Czech Female Championship 2014
1403 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1404 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1405 Italian Championship 2014
1406 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1407 Paris Meijin A 2014
1408 Paris Meijin B 2014
1409 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1410 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1411 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1412 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1413 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1414 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1415 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1416 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1417 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1418 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1419 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1420 South London: teachers 50-2014
1421 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1422 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1423 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1424 Odense Christmas 2014
1425 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1426 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1427 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1428 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1429 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1430 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1431 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1432 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1433 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1434 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1435 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1436 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1437 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1438 La Carboneria 48-2014
1439 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1440 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1441 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1442 Mangafest 2014
1443 Gothenburg Open 2014
1444 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1445 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1446 Turku Championship 48-2014
1447 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1448 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1449 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1450 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1451 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1452 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1453 Club tournament 47-2014
1454 La Carboneria 47-2014
1455 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1456 Three Peaks 47-2014
1457 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1458 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1459 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1460 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1461 City Championship 47-2014
1462 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1463 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1464 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1465 Salzburg2014
1466 Kauno taure 2014
1467 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1468 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1469 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1470 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1471 Letchworth 46-2014
1472 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1473 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1474 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1475 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1476 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1477 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1478 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1479 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1480 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1481 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1482 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1483 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1484 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1485 Fredericia Open 2014
1486 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1487 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1488 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1489 Wessex 44-2014
1490 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1491 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1492 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1493 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1494 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1495 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1496 Brussels 2014
1497 Oulun Syksy 2014
1498 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1499 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1500 La Carboneria 44-2014
1501 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1502 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1503 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1504 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1505 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1506 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1507 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1508 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1509 Open Porto 2014
1510 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1511 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1512 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1513 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1514 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1515 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1516 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1517 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1518 Tenuki 2014
1519 Slovenian Championship 2014
1520 Club Tournament 42-2014
1521 BGA Title Match 2014
1522 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1523 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1524 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1525 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1526 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1527 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1528 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1529 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1530 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1531 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1532 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1533 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1534 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1535 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1536 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1537 European Student Go Championship 2014
1538 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1539 Helsinki Casual 2014
1540 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1541 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1542 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1543 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1544 Club Tournament 41-2014
1545 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1546 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1547 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1548 Man v Machine
1549 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1550 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1551 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1552 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1553 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1554 Swindon 40-2014
1555 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1556 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1557 Cup of Rivne 2014
1558 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1559 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1560 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1561 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1562 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1563 Zurich Tournament 2014
1564 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1565 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1566 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1567 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1568 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1569 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1570 Shropshire 39-2014
1571 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1572 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1573 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1574 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1575 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1576 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1577 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1578 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1579 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1580 Cornish Open 38-2014
1581 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1582 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1583 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1584 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1585 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1586 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1587 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1588 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1589 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1590 Northern 37-2014
1591 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1592 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1593 City Day 37-2014
1594 Odense Harvest 2014
1595 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1596 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1597 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1598 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1599 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1600 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1601 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1602 International Go Cup 37-2014
1603 Mangalia open 36-2014
1604 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1605 EZERAI 2014
1606 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1607 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1608 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1609 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1610 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1611 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1612 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1613 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1614 Belfast 2014
1615 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1616 MSO Open 35-2014
1617 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1618 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1619 Stockholm Open 2014
1620 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1621 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1622 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1623 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1624 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1625 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1626 Zomergo_2014
1627 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1628 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1629 2014 August Tournament
1630 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1631 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1632 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1633 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1634 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1635 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1636 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1637 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1638 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1639 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1640 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1641 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1642 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1643 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1644 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1645 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1646 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1647 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1648 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1649 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1650 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1651 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1652 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1653 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1654 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1655 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1656 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1657 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1658 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1659 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1660 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1661 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1662 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1663 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1664 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1665 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1666 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1667 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1668 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1669 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1670 Part 2
1671 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1672 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1673 2014 July Tournament
1674 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1675 Croatian open go championship 2014
1676 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1677 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1678 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1679 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1680 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1681 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1682 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1683 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1684 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1685 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1686 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1687 CPT2014Amstelveen
1688 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1689 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1690 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1691 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1692 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1693 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1694 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1695 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1696 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1697 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1698 Czech Championship 27-2014
1699 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1700 IGA Correspondence Championship
1701 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1702 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1703 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1704 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1705 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1706 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1707 Club Tournament 26-2014
1708 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1709 Welsh Open 26-2014
1710 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1711 EWGC 2014
1712 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1713 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1714 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1715 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1716 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1717 Vienna 2014
1718 Durham 25-2014
1719 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1720 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1721 Iron Man 2014
1722 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1723 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1724 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1725 Club Tournament 24-2014
1726 Open Lisboa 2014
1727 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1728 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1729 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1730 Kidocup 2014-Main
1731 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1732 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1733 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1734 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1735 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1736 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1737 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1738 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1739 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1740 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1741 Swedish Championship 2014
1742 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1743 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1744 Club Tournament 23-2014
1745 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1746 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1747 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1748 Victory Cup 23-2014
1749 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1750 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1751 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1752 Scottish Open 22-2014
1753 Challengers 22-2014
1754 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1755 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1756 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1757 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1758 Apeldoorn 2014
1759 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1760 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1761 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1762 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1763 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1764 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1765 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1766 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1767 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1768 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1769 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1770 La Carboneria 21-2014
1771 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1772 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1773 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1774 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1775 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1776 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1777 Freiburg 2014
1778 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1779 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1780 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1781 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1782 Open IGC 2014
1783 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1784 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1785 Danish Championship 2014
1786 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1787 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1788 XVII Madrid 2014
1789 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1790 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1791 Bracknell 20-2014
1792 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1793 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1794 Oslo Open 2014
1795 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1796 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1797 La Carboneria 19-2014
1798 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1799 Candidates 19-2014
1800 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1801 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1802 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1803 Go for Luzern 2014
1804 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1805 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1806 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1807 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1808 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1809 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1810 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1811 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1812 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1813 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1814 Club Tournament 18-2014
1815 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1816 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1817 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1818 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1819 Martinicup 17-2014
1820 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1821 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1822 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1823 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1824 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1825 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1826 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1827 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1828 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1829 Nordic Championship 2014
1830 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1831 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1832 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1833 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1834 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1835 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1836 Tournaments coming up
1837 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1838 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1839 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1840 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1841 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1842 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1843 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1844 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1845 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1846 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1847 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1848 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1849 Tula Cup 15-2014
1850 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1851 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1852 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1853 Antwerpen 2014
1854 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1855 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1856 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1857 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1858 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1859 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1860 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1861 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1862 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1863 La Carboneria 15-2014
1864 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1865 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1866 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1867 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1868 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1869 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1870 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1871 Birmingham 14-2014
1872 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1873 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1874 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1875 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1876 La Carboneria 13-2014
1877 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1878 Kani6 2014
1879 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1880 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1881 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1882 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1883 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1884 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1885 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1886 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1887 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1888 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1889 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1890 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1891 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1892 Skye 12-2014
1893 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1894 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1895 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1896 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1897 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1898 Vasteras Open 2014
1899 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1900 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1901 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1902 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1903 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1904 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1905 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1906 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1907 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1908 Trigantius 11-2014
1909 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1910 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1911 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1912 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1913 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1914 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1915 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1916 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1917 Go Festival 10-2014
1918 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1919 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1920 British Open 10-2014
1921 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1922 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1923 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1924 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1925 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1926 La Carboneria 09-2014
1927 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1928 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1929 Kido Cup 09-2014
1930 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1931 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1932 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1933 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1934 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1935 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1936 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1937 La Carboneria 08-2014
1938 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1939 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1940 2014 Confucius Cup
1941 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1942 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1943 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1944 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1945 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1946 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1947 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1948 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1949 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1950 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1951 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1952 Haags Toernooi 2014
1953 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1954 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1955 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1956 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1957 12th TIS 07-2014
1958 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1959 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1960 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1961 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1962 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1963 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1964 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1965 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1966 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1967 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1968 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1969 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1970 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1971 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1972 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1973 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1974 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1975 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1976 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1977 Odense Winter 05-2014
1978 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1979 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1980 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1981 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1982 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1983 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1984 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1985 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1986 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1987 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1988 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1989 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1990 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1991 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1992 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1993 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1994 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1995 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1996 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1997 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1998 La Carboneria 04-2014
1999 Trys Karaliai 2014
2000 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2001 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2002 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2003 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2004 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2005 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2006 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2007 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2008 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2009 Maidenhead 04-2014
2010 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2011 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2012 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2013 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2014 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2015 Torneo Befana 2014
2016 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2017 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2018 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2019 British Open Now Open to All
2020 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2021 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2022 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2023 London Open 01-2014
2024 Takapotku Open 2014
2025 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2026 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2027 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2028 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2029 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2030 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2031 Club tournament 01-2014
2032 British Open Not So Open
2033 Udine2013
2034 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2035 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2036 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2037 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2038 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2039 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2040 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2041 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2042 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2043 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2044 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2045 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2046 La Carboneria 52-2013
2047 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2048 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2049 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2050 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2051 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2052 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2053 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2054 Odense Christmas 2013
2055 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2056 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2057 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2058 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2059 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2060 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2061 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2062 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2063 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2064 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2065 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2066 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2067 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2068 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2069 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2070 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2071 2013 South London double kyu
2072 2013 South London mid kyu
2073 2013 South London top kyu
2074 2013 South London teachers tournament
2075 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2076 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2077 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2078 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2079 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2080 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2081 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2082 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2083 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2084 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2085
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2086 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2087 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2088 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2089 Coventry 49-2013
2090 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2091 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2092 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2093 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2094 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2095 BGA Title Match 2013
2096 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2097 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2098 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2099 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2100 week 48 live TV events
2101 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2102 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2103 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2104 La Carboneria 48-2013
2105 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2106 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2107 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2108 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2109 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2110 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2111 week 47 2013 live TV events
2112 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2113 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2114 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2115 City Championship 47-2013
2116 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2117 Three Peaks 47-2013
2118 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2119 Gladiatore 2013
2120 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2121 League of Legends
2122 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2123 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2124 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2125 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2126 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2127 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2128 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2129 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2130 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2131 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2132 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2133 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2134 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2135 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2136 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2137 Study Tournament 46-2013
2138 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2139 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2140 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2141 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2142 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2143 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2144 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2145 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2146 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2147 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2148 European Go Student Championship 2013
2149 Gothenburg Open 2013
2150 Helsinki Casual 2013
2151 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2152 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2153 Open Porto 2013
2154 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2155 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2156 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2157 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2158 La Carboneria 44-2013
2159 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2160 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2161 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2162 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2163 Wessex 44-2013
2164 Belfast Open 2013
2165 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2166 Austrian Open 2013
2167 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2168 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2169 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2170 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2171 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2172 Tenuki 2013
2173 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2174 Slovenian Championship 2013
2175 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2176 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2177 Norwegian Championship 2013
2178 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2179 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2180 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2181 Mikulov Open 2013
2182 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2183 Indis 2013
2184 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2185 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2186 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2187 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2188 East Midlands 2013
2189 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2190 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2191 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2192 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2193 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2194 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2195 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2196 Czech Championship 2013
2197 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2198 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2199 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2200 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2201 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2202 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2203 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2204 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2205 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2206 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2207 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2208 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2209 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2210 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2211 Oulun Syksy 2013
2212 Board Games Festival 2013
2213 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2214 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2215 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2216 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2217 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2218 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2219 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2220 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2221 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2222 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2223 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2224 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2225 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2226 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2227 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2228 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2229 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2230 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2231 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2232 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2233 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2234 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2235 Cup of Perm 2013
2236 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2237 Shropshire 2013
2238 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2239 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2240 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2241 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2242 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2243 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2244 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2245 SM1-karsinta 2013
2246 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2247 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2248 Nuorten SM 2013
2249 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2250 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2251 City Day Tornament 2013
2252 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2253 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2254 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2255 Cornish Open 2013
2256 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2257 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2258 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2259 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2260 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2261 Russian Female Championship 2013
2262 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2263 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2264 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2265 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2266 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2267 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2268 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2269 Brno Tournament 2013
2270 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2271 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2272 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2273 Northern 2013
2274 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2275 Summer Tournament 2013
2276 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2277 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2278 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2279 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2280 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2281 MSO Open 2013
2282 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2283 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2284 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2285 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2286 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2287 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2288 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2289 Odense August 2013
2290 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2291 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2292 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2293 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2294 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2295 Pogo Open 2013
2296 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2297 World Youth Championship 2013
2298 Vladimir Open 2013
2299 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2300 Stockholm Open 2013
2301 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2302 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2303 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2304 Odesa Golden 2013
2305 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2306 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2307 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2308 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2309 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2310 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2311 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2312 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2313 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2314 Leksand Open 2013
2315 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2316 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2317 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2318 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2319 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2320 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2321 Samsung Cup 2013
2322 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2323 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2324 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2325 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2326 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2327 District Groningen 2013
2328 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2329 Moyo Open 2013
2330 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2331 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2332 Russian Team Championship 2013
2333 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2334 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2335 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2336 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2337 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2338 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2339 Summer Go Camp 2013
2340 Milton Keynes 2013
2341 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2342 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2343 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2344 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2345 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2346 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2347 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2348 Kieler Turnier 2013
2349 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2350 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2351 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2352 Charlie Marlow 2013
2353 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2354 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2355 Romanian National Championship 2013
2356 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2357 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2358 Mangalia Open 2013
2359 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2360 Welsh Open 2013
2361 8th Marathon 2013
2362 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2363 Durham 2013
2364 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2365 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2366 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2367 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2368 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2369 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2370 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2371 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2372 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2373 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2374 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2375 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2376 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2377 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2378 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2379 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2380 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2381 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2382 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2383 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2384 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2385 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2386 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2387 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2388 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2389 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2390 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2391 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2392 Arundel 2013
2393 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2394 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2395 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2396 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2397 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2398 Cup of Rivne 2013
2399 Fredericia Open 2013
2400 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2401 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2402 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2403 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2404 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2405 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2406 Scottish Open 2013
2407 Challengers 2013
2408 Apeldoorn 2013
2409 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2410 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2411 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2412 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2413 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2414 Championship of Perm 2013
2415 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2416 Kido Cup 2013
2417 Go in Duketown 2013
2418 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2419 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2420 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2421 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2422 Open Lisboa 2013
2423 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2424 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2425 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2426 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2427 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2428 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2429 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2430 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2431 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2432 Swedish Championship 2013
2433 Teden Mladih 2013
2434 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2435 Bracknell 2013
2436 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2437 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2438 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2439 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2440 Amsterdam International 2013
2441 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2442 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2443 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2444 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2445 Young Masters League 2013
2446 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2447 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2448 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2449 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2450 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2451 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2452 Go for Luzern 2013
2453 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2454 Riga Open Go 2013
2455 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2456 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2457 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2458 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2459 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2460 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2461 Martinicup 2013
2462 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2463 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2464 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2465 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2466 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2467 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2468 Danish Championship 2013
2469 Spring tournament 2013
2470 MSU Go Championship-2013
2471 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2472 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2473 Birmingham 2013
2474 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2475 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2476 Oslo Open 2013
2477 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2478 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2479 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2480 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2481 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2482 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2483 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2484 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2485 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2486 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2487 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2488 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2489 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2490 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2491 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2492 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2493 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2494 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2495 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2496 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2497 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2498 Go Open Plzen 2013
2499 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2500 British Open 2013
2501 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2502 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2503 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2504 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2505 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2506 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2507 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2508 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2509 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2510 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2511 Avignon Tournament 2013
2512 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2513 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2514 Go Festival 2013
2515 Passover Tournament 2013
2516 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2517 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2518 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2519 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2520 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2521 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2522 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2523 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2524 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2525 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2526 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2527 Handicap Tournament 2013
2528 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2529 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2530 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2531 Oulun Kevat 2013
2532 rovnodennost 2013
2533 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2534 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2535 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2536 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2537 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2538 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2539 go7ix 2013
2540 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2541 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2542 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2543 British Youth Championship 2013
2544 Paris tournament 2013
2545 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2546 Cup of Tula 2013
2547 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2548 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2549 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2550 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2551 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2552 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2553 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2554 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2555 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2556 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2557 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2558 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2559 Trigantius 2013
2560 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2561 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2562 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2563 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2564 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2565 Fredericia Spring 2013
2566 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2567 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2568 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2569 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2570 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2571 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2572 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2573 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2574 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2575 2013 Confucius Cup
2576 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2577 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2578 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2579 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2580 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2581 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2582 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2583 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2584 Oxford Ladder 2013
2585 Blansko Tournament 2013
2586 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2587 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2588 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2589 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2590 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2591 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2592 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2593 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2594 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2595 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2596 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2597 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2598 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2599 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2600 Vasteras Open 2013
2601 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2602 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2603 Cassovia Cup 2013
2604 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2605 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2606 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2607 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2608 FORAS 2013
2609 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2610 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2611 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2612 Tiger beats Miffy
2613 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2614 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2615 Cheshire Open 2013
2616 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2617 Winner`s sonata 2013
2618 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2619 Haags Toernooi 2013
2620 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2621 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2622 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2623 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2624 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2625 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2626 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2627 Festival Lariks 2013
2628 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2629 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2630 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2631 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2632 Odense Winter 2013
2633 Antony Tournament 2013
2634 Orsay Tournament 2013
2635 National Veteran Championship 2013
2636 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2637 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2638 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2639 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2640 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2641 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2642 Dutch Championship 2013
2643 Maidenhead 2013
2644 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2645 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2646 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2647 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2648 Winter Tournament 2013
2649 Jusandan 2013
2650 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2651 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2652 Wintergo 2012 2013
2653 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2654 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2655 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2656 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2657 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2658 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2659 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2660 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2661 Trys Karaliai 2013
2662 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2663 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2664 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2665 Essen 2013
2666 Decin Tournament 2013
2667 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2668 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2669 Torneo della Befana 2013
2670 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2671 La Carboneria 2013
2672 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2673 London Open 2013
2674 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2675 2013
2676 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2677 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2678 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2679 SM-finaali 2012
2680 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2681 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2682 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2683 GO7 Rapid 2012
2684 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2685 .Three dragons. 2012
2686 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2687 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2688 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2689 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2690 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2691 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2692 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2693 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2694 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2695 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2696 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2697 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2698 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2699 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2700 Championship of Karelia 2012
2701 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2702 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2703 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2704 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2705 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2706 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2707 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2708 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2709 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2710 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2711 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2712 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2713 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2714 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2715 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2716 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2717 David 2012
2718 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2719 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2720 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2721 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2722 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2723 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2724 Go Baron Finals Match
2725 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2726 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2727 38th Serbian championship 2012
2728 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2729 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2730 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2731 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2732 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2733 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2734 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2735 Polish Championship League 2012
2736 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2737 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2738 Coventry 2012
2739 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2740 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2741 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2742 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2743 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2744 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2745 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2746 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2747 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2748 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2749 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2750 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2751 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2752 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2753 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2754 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2755 UCC Open 2012
2756 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2757 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2758 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2759 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2760 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2761 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2762 Three Peaks 2012
2763 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2764 17th November Tournament 2012
2765 Il Gladiatore 2012
2766 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2767 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2768 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2769 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2770 On cherche un traducteur.
2771 Autumn Tournament 2012
2772 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2773 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2774 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2775 Austrian Open 2012
2776 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2777 Odense November 2012
2778 Berlin Go Week 2012
2779 Goeteborg Open 2012
2780 Oulun Syksy 2012
2781 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2782 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2783 Wessex 2012
2784 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2785 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2786 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2787 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2788 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2789 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2790 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2791 Salzburg 2012
2792 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2793 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2794 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2795 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2796 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2797 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2798 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2799 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2800 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2801 Palava Tournament 2012
2802 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2803 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2804 East Midlands 2012
2805 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2806 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2807 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2808 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2809 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2810 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2811 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2812 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2813 Norwegian Championship 2012
2814 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2815 Czech Female Championship 2012
2816 Czech Go Championship 2012
2817 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2818 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2819 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2820 Shodan Trophy 2012
2821 "Crow in a starry sky"
2822 Open Porto 2012
2823 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2824 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2825 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2826 Slovenian Championship 2012
2827 Board Games Festival 2012
2828 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2829 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2830 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2831 ProGO match- sept 2012
2832 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2833 Israeli Championship 2012
2834 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2835 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2836 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2837 Shropshire 2012
2838 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2839 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2840 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2841 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2842 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2843 Swindon 2012
2844 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2845 BGA Title Match 2012
2846 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2847 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2848 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2849 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2850 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2851 Cornish Open 2012
2852 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2853 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2854 Visegrad tour 2012
2855 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2856 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2857 Helsinki Casual 2012
2858 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2859 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2860 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2861 Northern 2012
2862 Campionato italiano 2012
2863 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2864 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2865 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2866 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2867 SM1-karsinta 2012
2868 European Female Championship 2012
2869 European Cup 2012
2870 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2871 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2872 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2873 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2874 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2875 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2876 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2877 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2878 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2879 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2880 Summer Tournament 2012
2881 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2882 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2883 Zurich 2012
2884 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2885 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2886 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2887 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2888 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2889 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2890 Russian Female Championship 2012
2891 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2892 MSO Open 2012
2893 Russian Women Championship
2894 Interview with Andrew Kay
2895 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2896 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2897 French Open Championship 2012
2898 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2899 Taiwanese Go stars
2900 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2901 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2902 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2903 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2904 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2905 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2906 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2907 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2908 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2909 Trickmove of the year!
2910 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2911 Lai Yu-Cheng
2912 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2913 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2914 WMSG 2012 day 3
2915 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2916 WMSG 2012 day 2
2917 WMSG 2012 day 1
2918 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2919 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2920 Interview with Jan Simara
2921 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2922 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2923 Altay Cup 2012
2924 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2925 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2926 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2927 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2928 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2929 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2930 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2931 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2932 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2933 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2934 TurkuGP 2012
2935 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2936 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2937 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2938 Moyo Open 2012
2939 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2940 Oulun Kesa 2012
2941 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2942 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2943 Bergen Open 2012
2944 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2945 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2946 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2947 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2948 Youth Go Camp 2012
2949 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2950 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2951 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2952 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2953 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2954 Russian Team Championship 2012
2955 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2956 Romanian Summer camp
2957 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2958 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2959 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2960 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2961 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2962 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2963 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2964 Freiburg 2012
2965 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2966 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2967 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2968 Milton Keynes 2012
2969 Leksand Open 2012
2970 Welsh Open 2012
2971 Graz 2012
2972 Durham 2012
2973 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2974 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2975 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2976 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2977 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2978 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2979 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2980 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2981 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2982 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2983 Takapotku Open 2012
2984 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2985 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2986 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2987 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2988 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2989 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2990 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2991 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2992 Cup of Rivne 2012
2993 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2994 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2995 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2996 Open Lx 2012
2997 Hungarian GP 2012
2998 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2999 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3000 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3001 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3002 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3003 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3004 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3005 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3006 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3007 Challengers 2012
3008 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3009 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3010 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3011 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3012 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3013 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3014 European Pair Go Championship
3015 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3016 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3017 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3018 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3019 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3020 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3021 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3022 Galway Tournament 2012
3023 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3024 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3025 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3026 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3027 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3028 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3029 Kidocup 2012
3030 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3031 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3032 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3033 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3034 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3035 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3036 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3037 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3038 Swedish Championship 2012
3039 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3040 Turniej Majowy 2012
3041 Scottish Open 2012
3042 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3043 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3044 Bracknell 2012
3045 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3046 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3047 Vetruse Cup 2012
3048 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3049 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3050 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3051 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3052 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3053 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3054 San Marino CON 2012
3055 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3056 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3057 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3058 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3059 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3060 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3061 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3062 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3063 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3064 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3065 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3066 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3067 Tartu Spring 2012
3068 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3069 Candidates 2012
3070 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3071 Britain seeks new leader
3072 Apeldoorn 2012
3073 Danish Championship 2012
3074 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3075 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3076 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3077 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3078 3. Giessener T19 2012
3079 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3080 Young Masters League 2012
3081 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3082 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3083 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3084 Oslo Open 2012
3085 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3086 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3087 Porfirion Cup 2012
3088 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3089 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3090 V.Valek memorial 2012
3091 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3092 British Open 2012
3093 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3094 Martinicup 2012
3095 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3096 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3097 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3098 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3099 Spring Tournament 2012
3100 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3101 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3102 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3103 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3104 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3105 Side Tournament 2012
3106 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3107 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3108 Slovenian open 2012
3109 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3110 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3111 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3112 Passover Tournament 2012
3113 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3114 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3115 2012 Canadian Open
3116 Nordic Championship 2012
3117 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3118 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3119 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3120 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3121 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3122 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3123 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3124 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3125 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3126 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3127 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3128 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3129 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3130 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3131 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3132 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3133 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3134 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3135 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3136 Go Open Plzen 2012
3137 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3138 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3139 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3140 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3141 Arundel 2012
3142 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3143 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3144 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3145 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3146 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3147 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3148 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3149 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3150 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3151 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3152 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3153 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3154 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3155 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3156 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3157 Next tournaments in France
3158 British Youth Championship 2012
3159 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3160 Skye 2012
3161 Ishi Open 2012
3162 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3163 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3164 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3165 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3166 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3167 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3168 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3169 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3170 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3171 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3172 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3173 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3174 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3175 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3176 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3177 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3178 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3179 Trigantius 2012
3180 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3181 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3182 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3183 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3184 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3185 Black Stone 2012
3186 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3187 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3188 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3189 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3190 2012 Confucius Cup
3191 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3192 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3193 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3194 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3195 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3196 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3197 Kido Cup 2012
3198 Poznan Casual 2012
3199 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3200 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3201 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3202 Oxford Ladder 2012
3203 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3204 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3205 World Student Championship 2012
3206 Blansko Tournament 2012
3207 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3208 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3209 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3210 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3211 Nottingham 2012
3212 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3213 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3214 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3215 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3216 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3217 zjAva 2012
3218 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3219 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3220 Oxford 2012
3221 FORAS 2012
3222 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3223 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3224 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3225 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3226 Cheshire Open 2012
3227 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3228 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3229 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3230 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3231 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3232 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3233 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3234 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3235 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3236 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3237 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3238 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3239 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3240 EYGC 2012
3241 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3242 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3243 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3244 Winter`s sonata 2012
3245 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3246 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3247 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3248 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3249 Bydgoszcz 2012
3250 Dutch Championship 2012
3251 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3252 Some news from France
3253 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3254 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3255 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3256 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3257 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3258 Warszawa 2012
3259 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3260 2011 British Small Board Championship
3261 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3262 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3263 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3264 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3265 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3266 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3267 National Veteran Championship 2012
3268 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3269 Essen 2012
3270 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3271 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3272 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3273 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3274 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3275 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3276 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3277 Club Tournament 2012
3278 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3279 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3280 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3281 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3282 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3283 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3284 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3285 Black Stone 1-2012
3286 Trys Karaliai 2012
3287 La Carboneria 2012
3288 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3289 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3290 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3291 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3292 London Open 2011
3293 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3294 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3295 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3296 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3297 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3298 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3299 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3300 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3301 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3302 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3303 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3304 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3305 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3306 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3307 Legends Cadiz 2011
3308 The 2011 Oporto Open
3309 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3310 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3311 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3312 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3313 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3314 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3315 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3316 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3317 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3318 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3319 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3320 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3321 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3322 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3323 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3324 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3325 Arnhem 2011
3326 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3327 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3328 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3329 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3330 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3331 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3332 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3333 17th November Tournament 2011
3334 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3335 Antony Club 2011
3336 Berliner Kranich 2011
3337 German Go Championship 2011
3338 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3339 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3340 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3341 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3342 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3343 Denkstation 2011
3344 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3345 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3346 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3347 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3348 La Carboneria 2011
3349 Coventry 2011
3350 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3351 Go to Innovation 2011
3352 Three Peaks 2011
3353 .Three dragons. 2011
3354 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3355 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3356 Black Stone 11-2011
3357 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3358 Hungarian Open 2011
3359 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3360 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3361 Team championships round 3
3362 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3363 Club Tournament 2011
3364 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3365 Goteborg Open 2011
3366 Styrian Masters 2011
3367 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3368 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3369 Finnish Championship League 2011
3370 Berlin Go-week 2011
3371 East Midlands 2011
3372 Bydgoszcz 2011
3373 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3374 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3375 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3376 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3377 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3378 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3379 Brussels tournament 2011
3380 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3381 Wessex 2011
3382 Championship of Karelia 2011
3383 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3384 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3385 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3386 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3387 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3388 Black Stone 2011
3389 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3390 Balma Tournament 2011
3391 Oulun Syksy 2011
3392 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3393 Norwegian Championship 2011
3394 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3395 Palava Tournament 2011
3396 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3397 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3398 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3399 Copenhagen Open 2011
3400 European Students Championship 2011
3401 Salzburg 2011
3402 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3403 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3404 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3405 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3406 High Noon 2011
3407 Shodan Tournament 2011
3408 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3409 Israeli Championship 2011
3410 clubs under attack
3411 Board games festival 2011
3412 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3413 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3414 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3415 Go commercial
3416 Slovenian Championship 2011
3417 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3418 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3419 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3420 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3421 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3422 Poznan Casual 2011
3423 Shrewsbury 2011
3424 Insei League results: September, 2011
3425 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3426 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3427 EWGC Side Open 2011
3428 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3429 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3430 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3431 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3432 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3433 Autumn Tournament 2011
3434 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3435 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3436 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3437 Linkoeping Open 2011
3438 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3439 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3440 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3441 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3442 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3443 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3444 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3445 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3446 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3447 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3448 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3449 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3450 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3451 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3452 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3453 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3454 Swindon 2011
3455 Helsinki Casual 2011
3456 Pause
3457 2011 British Go Championship
3458 Cornish Open 2011
3459 Northern 2011
3460 XI Torneo di Pisa
3461 Delfts toernooi 2011
3462 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3463 7. WIGO-Turnier
3464 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3465 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3466 French Open Championship 2011
3467 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3468 Brno 2011
3469 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3470 SportAccord European Preliminary
3471 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3472 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3473 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3474 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3475 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3476 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3477 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3478 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3479 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3480 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3481 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3482 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3483 Single, hot and ........
3484 Best Go-video ever
3485 The power of a 9p
3486 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3487 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3488 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3489 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3490 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3491 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3492 EGC and WYGC 2011
3493 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3494 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3495 several recent results 5-2011
3496 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3497 Vetruse Cup 2011
3498 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3499 Galway Open 2011
3500 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3501 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3502 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3503 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3504 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3505 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3506 Danish Championship 2011
3507 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3508 German Championship 2011 qualification
3509 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3510 Go for Luzern 2011
3511 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3512 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3513 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3514 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3515 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3516 Murugandi reviews
3517 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3518 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3519 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3520 Shusaku Cup 2011
3521 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3522 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3523 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3524 March Tournaments
3525 Nottingham 2011
3526 Bonn 2011
3527 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3528 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3529 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3530 several recent results
3531 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3532 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3533 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3534 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3535 Oxford 2011
3536 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3537 Takapotku Open 2011
3538 Weekend Jan 22-23
3539 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3540 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3541 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3542 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3543 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3544 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3545 Wanted: editors and journalists
3546 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3547 Berlin Go-week 2010
3548 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3549 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3550 Championship Weekend
3551 Shrewsbury
3552 September tournaments - A class
3553 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3554 Linkoeping Open 2010
3555 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3556 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3557 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3558 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3559 Helsinki Casual 2010
3560 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3561 Antwerp 2010
3562 Kido Cup 2010
3563 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3564 British Championship Game 1
3565 10th Pisa Tournament
3566 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3567 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3568 Frioul 2010
3569 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3570 French open championship
3571 Iasi Cup 2010
3572 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3573 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3574 Japanese rules...?
3575 The dangers of gambling
3576 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3577 Tesuji of the week
3578 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3579 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3580 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3581 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3582 Big Nick
3583 bad moves
3584 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3585 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3586 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3587 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3588 Funniest remark on KGS today
3589 The Finnish system
3590 did you know...?
3591 after round 3
3592 The Monkey Jump
3593 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3594 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3595 New faces top Pardubice Open
3596 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3597 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3598 Results 18-20 June 2010
3599 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3600 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3601 Some other results from last weekend
3602 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3603 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3604 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3605 Electronic Archive
3606 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3607 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3608 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3609 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3610 Romanian Cup 2010
3611 2010 British Championship
3612 Strasbourg tournament
3613 Swiss Championship 2010
3614 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3615 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3616 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3617 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3618 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3619 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3620 Why Go
3621 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3622 French Youth Championships 2010
3623 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3624 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3625 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3626 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3627 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3628 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3629 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3630 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3631 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3632 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3633 News from Milan, Italy
3634 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3635 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3636 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3637 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3638 Artem strongest student
3639 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3640 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3641 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3642 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3643 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3644 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3645 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3646 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3647 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3648 Novosibirsk Championship
3649 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3650 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3651 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3652 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3653 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3654 Facebook: friends from France first
3655 Some Saturday results
3656 Scottish Championship News
3657 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3658 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3659 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3660 Tampere: many already registred
3661 EGD broke new record
3662 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3663 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3664 Reports from Russia
3665 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3666 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3667 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3668 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3669 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3670 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3671 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3672 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3673 Ali leads KILL-A
3674 Ankara again
3675 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3676 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3677 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3678 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3679 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3680 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3681 Kay wins British Open
3682 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3683 Let my people go
3684 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3685 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3686 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3687 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3688 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3689 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3690 Facebook for feedback
3691 KGS trials new Graphics
3692 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3693 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3694 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3695 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3696 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3697 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3698 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3699 World Pair-go Championship
3700 Fred filmed WMSG
3701 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3702 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3703 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3704 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3705 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3706 Weekend results from all over Europe
3707 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3708 11th Go to Innovation
3709 Many messages on Facebook
3710 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3711 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3712 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3713 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3714 Facebook chasebook
3715 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3716 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3717 Macfadyen Skye High
3718 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3719 Clash in C class
3720 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3721 Terwey tops Castrop
3722 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3723 Bucuresti 179 school
3724 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3725 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3726 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3727 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3728 Bundesliga back to normal
3729 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3730 Belgian Championship, part 1
3731 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3732 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3733 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3734 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3735 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3736 Vit views of vital points
3737 Red roses for favourite friend
3738 Flowers for ladies today
3739 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3740 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3741 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3742 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3743 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3744 Fredda first in KILL-A
3745 Future Champs of Hungary
3746 Chen chopped Dresden
3747 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3748 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3749 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3750 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3751 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3752 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3753 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3754 Berlin is one of several new awards
3755 Three won three in Nottingham
3756 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3757 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3758 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3759 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3760 Record audience expected at KGS
3761 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3762 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3763 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3764 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3765 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3766 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3767 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3768 Cambridge wins British League
3769 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3770 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3771 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3772 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3773 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3774 Quarter of a century at Antony
3775 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3776 Youngest pro ever is female
3777 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3778 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3779 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3780 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3781 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3782 Metta takes Tortellino
3783 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3784 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3785 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3786 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3787 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3788 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3789 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3790 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3791 Go behind bars
3792 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3793 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3794 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3795 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3796 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3797 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3798 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3799 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3800 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3801 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3802 Pal Pandanet Prime
3803 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3804 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3805 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3806 Rengo Song Contest
3807 European Go Congress in Tampere
3808 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3809 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3810 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3811 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3812 Growth of Wintergo
3813 Chinese took over London
3814 Short Summary of Last Week
3815 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3816 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3817 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3818 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3819 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3820 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3821 Book review 3-4: same structure
3822 Book review 3: Kamakura
3823 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3824 X-mas number puzzle
3825 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3826 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3827 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3828 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3829 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3830 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3831 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3832 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3833 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3834 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3835 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3836 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3837 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3838 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3839 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3840 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3841 Hungarian League
3842 Sunday December 13 - local results
3843 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3844 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3845 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3846 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3847 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3848 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3849 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3850 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3851 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3852 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3853 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3854 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3855 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3856 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3857 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3858 Secret of our style
3859 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3860 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3861 Oliver Wolf
3862 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3863 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3864 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3865 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3866 Pop Panda of Milano
3867 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3868 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3869 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3870 Mistrz Polski
3871 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3872 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3873 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3874 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3875 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3876 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3877 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3878 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3879 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3880 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3881 New: Life and Death channel
3882 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3883 Need for more reporters
3884 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3885 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3886 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3887 Wintergo will grow
3888 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3889 French Youth Congress
3890 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3891 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3892 Toulouse trashes to title
3893 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3894 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3895 Kido Cup
3896 Kölner Go-Turnier
3897 French GO Open Championship
3898 4 tournaments broadcasted
3899 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3900 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3901 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3902 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3903 FJ strikes again!
3904 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3905 Brabant 2008
3906 Joseki lessons part 2
3907 watch on fullscreen
3908 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3909 VIP-membership auto login
3910 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3911 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3912 Congress Champions 2008
3913 Naruto Reborn
3914 congress news 2008
3915 Naruto at the congress 2008
3916 Monkeys on a rock
3917 European Masters 2008
3918 Start European Go Congress 2008
3919 1000 members
3920 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3921 Tale about cats
3922 The European Masters 2007
3923 Vilach 2007
3924 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg