Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014

14225926
Hungary The 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament, a class B tournament, played on 19-04-2014 in Szekesfehervar, Hungary, was won by Dominik Boviz 4d (photo), second came Renato Tolgyesi 1d and third was Miklos Csizmadia 10k

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Mon 21 April 2014




1 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
2 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
3 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
4 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
5 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
6 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
7 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
8 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
9 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
10 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
11 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
12 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
13 Apeldoorn 2018
14 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
15 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
16 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
17 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
18 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
19 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
20 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
21 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
22 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
23 Odense Spring 2018
24 School Leader Go 16-2018
25 Torneo di Bassano 2018
26 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
27 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
28 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
29 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
30 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
31 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
32 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
33 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
34 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
35 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
36 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
37 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
38 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
39 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
40 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
41 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
42 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
43 Romanian Championship U18 2018
44 Romanian Championship U14 2018
45 Romanian Championship U16 2018
46 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
47 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
48 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
49 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
50 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
51 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
52 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
53 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
54 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
55 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
56 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
57 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
58 British Open 15-2018
59 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
60 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
61 Go Open Plzen 2018
62 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
63 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
64 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
65 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
66 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
67 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
68 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
69 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
70 Championship of Minsk 2018
71 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
72 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
73 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
74 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
75 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
76 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
77 NIS OPEN 2018
78 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
79 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
80 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
81 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
82 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
83 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
84 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
85 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
86 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
87 Polish Youth Championship 2018
88 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
89 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
90 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
91 Kani 6 2018
92 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
93 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
94 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
95 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
96 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
97 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
98 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
99 Helsinki Open 2018
100 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
101 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
102 Trigantius 11-2018
103 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
104 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
105 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
106 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
107 Vaesteraas Open 2018
108 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
109 Skye 10-2018
110 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
111 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
112 South Manchester Main 10-2018
113 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
114 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
115 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
116 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
117 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
118 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
119 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
120 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
121 Championship of Rivne 2018
122 La Carboneria 09-2018
123 La Carboneria 08-2018
124 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
125 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
126 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
127 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
128 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
129 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
130 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
131 Spring Go camp 2018
132 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
133 LGC grand opening 08-2018
134 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
135 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
136 Trondheim Open 2018
137 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
138 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
139 Sretenje 2018
140 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
141 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
142 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
143 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
144 Foras 2018
145 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
146 VaDo Cup 2018
147 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
148 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
149 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
150 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
151 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
152 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
153 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
154 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
155 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
156 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
157 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
158 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
159 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
160 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
161 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
162 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
163 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
164 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
165 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
166 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
167 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
168 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
169 Lariks-2018
170 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
171 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
172 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
173 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
174 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
175 Cheshire Open 06-2018
176 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
177 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
178 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
179 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
180 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
181 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
182 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
183 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
184 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
185 Winter Tournament 05-2018
186 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
187 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
188 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
189 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
190 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
191 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
192 Odense New Year 2018
193 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
194 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
195 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
196 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
197 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
198 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
199 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
200 Essen 2018
201 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
202 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
203 Maidenhead 04-2018
204 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
205 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
206 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
207 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
208 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
209 04-2018
210 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
211 Go Winter Camp - an international event
212 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
213 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
214 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
215 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
216 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
217 Jusandan 2018
218 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
219 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
220 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
221 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
222 New Year Tournament 01-2018
223 London Open 01-2018
224 wintergo 2017 01-2018
225 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
226 The best Winter Camp ever
227 31st 01-2018
228 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
229 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
230 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
231 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
232 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
233 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
234 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
235 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
236 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
237 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
238 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
239 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
240 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
241 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
242 Slnovrat 2017
243 Odense Christmas 2017
244 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
245 YliGo Cup Final 2017
246 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
247 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
248 Winter Tournament 2017
249 Go Festival 50-2017
250 Championship of Tver 50-2017
251 Polish Championship League 50-2017
252 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
253 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
254 Arate Tournament 50-2017
255 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
256 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
257 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
258 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
259 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
260 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
261 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
262 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
263 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
264 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
265 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
266 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
267 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
268 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
269 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
270 Coventry 49-2017
271 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
272 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
273 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
274 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
275 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
276 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
277 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
278 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
279 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
280 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
281 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
282 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
283 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
284 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
285 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
286 Turku Championship 2017
287 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
288 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
289 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
290 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
291 Balma tournament 48-2017
292 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
293 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
294 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
295 Lausanne2017
296 Championship of Belarus 2017
297 Open do Porto 2017
298 Gothenburg Open 2017
299 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
300 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
301 Cork Go Tournament 2017
302 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
303 City Championship 48-2017
304 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
305 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
306 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
307 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
308 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
309 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
310 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
311 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
312 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
313 Go Baron 47-2017
314 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
315 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
316 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
317 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
318 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
319 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
320 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
321 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
322 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
323 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
324 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
325 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
326 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
327 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
328 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
329 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
330 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
331 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
332 British Youth Championship 47-2017
333 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
334 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
335 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
336 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
337 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
338 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
339 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
340 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
341 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
342 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
343 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
344 Finnish Championship League 2017
345 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
346 Cup of Kyiv 2017
347 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
348 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
349 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
350 Torneo di Pisa 2017
351 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
352 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
353 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
354 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
355 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
356 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
357 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
358 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
359 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
360 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
361 Three Peaks 45-2017
362 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
363 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
364 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
365 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
366 Challengers 45-2017
367 Helsinki Casual 2017
368 Hungarian Open 2017
369 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
370 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
371 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
372 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
373 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
374 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
375 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
376 Kutina Open 2017
377 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
378 Wessex 44-2017
379 Fredericia Autumn 2017
380 Norwegian Championship 2017
381 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
382 2017 Brussels tournament
383 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
384 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
385 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
386 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
387 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
388 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
389 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
390 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
391 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
392 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
393 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
394 La Carboneria 44-2017
395 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
396 Kauno GO taure 2017
397 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
398 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
399 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
400 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
401 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
402 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
403 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
404 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
405 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
406 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
407 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
408 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
409 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
410 La Carboneria 42-2017
411 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
412 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
413 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
414 Northern 42-2017
415 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
416 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
417 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
418 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
419 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
420 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
421 Slovenian Championship 2017
422 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
423 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
424 Hobby 2017
425 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
426 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
427 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
428 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
429 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
430 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
431 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
432 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
433 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
434 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
435 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
436 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
437 Go Open Mikulov 2017
438 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
439 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
440 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
441 Autumn sonata 41-2017
442 La Carboneria 40-2017
443 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
444 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
445 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
446 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
447 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
448 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
449 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
450 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
451 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
452 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
453 Bochumer Bambus 2017
454 Swindon 40-2017
455 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
456 BGA Title Match 2017
457 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
458 Cup of Rivne 2017
459 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
460 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
461 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
462 Copenhagen Open 2017
463 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
464 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
465 Sheffield 39-2017
466 SM1-karsinta 2017
467 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
468 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
469 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
470 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
471 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
472 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
473 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
474 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
475 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
476 CMS 170921 38-2017
477 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
478 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
479 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
480 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
481 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
482 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
483 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
484 Far East Tournament 38-2017
485 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
486 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
487 YliGo Cup 2017
488 Cornish Open 37-2017
489 Opening of the Season 37-2017
490 Moscow Cup 37-2017
491 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
492 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
493 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
494 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
495 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
496 Delfts Toernooi 2017
497 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
498 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
499 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
500 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
501 Nostalgija 2017
502 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
503 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
504 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
505 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
506 Moravian Open 2017
507 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
508 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
509 Zomergo 2017
510 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
511 Karelia Cup 35-2017
512 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
513 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
514 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
515 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
516 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
517 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
518 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
519 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
520 ODESA OPEN 2017
521 Stockholm Open 2017
522 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
523 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
524 So-Imba Cup 2017
525 MSO Open 34-2017
526 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
527 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
528 Arundel 33-2017
529 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
530 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
531 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
532 Summer Time 32-2017
533 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
534 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
535 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
536 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
537 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
538 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
539 Nagabiku 31-2017
540 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
541 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
542 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
543 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
544 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
545 Go Camp 2017
546 Belfast 2017
547 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
548 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
549 Summer Time 29-2017
550 Kyiv Summer 2017
551 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
552 16th Moyo Open 2017
553 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
554 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
555 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
556 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
557 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
558 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
559 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
560 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
561 Stuttgart_2017
562 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
563 GGT2017
564 Kylma Kivi 2017
565 Czech Championship 27-2017
566 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
567 La Carboneria 27-2017
568 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
569 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
570 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
571 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
572 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
573 Open Constanta 26-2017
574 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
575 GO Rapid CT 2017
576 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
577 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
578 Welsh Open 26-2017
579 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
580 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
581 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
582 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
583 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
584 Summer Peliken 26-2017
585 SGF 2017
586 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
587 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
588 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
589 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
590 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
591 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
592 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
593 Cup of Russia 25-2017
594 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
595 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
596 Open Lisboa 2017
597 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
598 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
599 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
600 Durham 24-2017
601 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
602 MPRB Sibiu 2017
603 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
604 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
605 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
606 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
607 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
608 La Carboneria 23-2017
609 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
610 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
611 Go in Duketown 23-2017
612 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
613 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
614 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
615 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
616 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
617 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
618 Prepare for Go 23-2017
619 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
620 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
621 Scottish Open 22-2017
622 Challengers 22-2017
623 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
624 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
625 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
626 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
627 Odense May 2017
628 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
629 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
630 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
631 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
632 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
633 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
634 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
635 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
636 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
637 Baltic Cup 21-2017
638 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
639 Il Gladiatore 2017
640 Pisek Open 2017
641 Strasbourg2017
642 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
643 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
644 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
645 Prepare for Go 20-2017
646 Nagabiku 20-2017
647 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
648 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
649 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
650 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
651 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
652 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
653 Croatian Open 2017
654 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
655 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
656 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
657 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
658 Bracknell 20-2017
659 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
660 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
661 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
662 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
663 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
664 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
665 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
666 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
667 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
668 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
669 Galway Go Tournament 2017
670 Danish Championship 2017
671 La Carboneria 20-2017
672 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
673 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
674 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
675 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
676 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
677 Prepare for Go 19-2017
678 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
679 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
680 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
681 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
682 Spartak Cup 19-2017
683 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
684 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
685 Club Tournament 19-2017
686 Pantin Tournament 2017
687 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
688 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
689 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
690 Apeldoorn 2017
691 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
692 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
693 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
694 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
695 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
696 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
697 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
698 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
699 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
700 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
701 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
702 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
703 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
704 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
705 Barlow 18-2017
706 Candidates 18-2017
707 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
708 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
709 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
710 Opening of The Park 17-2017
711 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
712 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
713 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
714 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
715 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
716 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
717 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
718 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
719 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
720 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
721 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
722 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
723 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
724 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
725 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
726 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
727 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
728 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
729 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
730 Martinicup 17-2017
731 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
732 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
733 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
734 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
735 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
736 Nordic Championship 2017
737 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
738 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
739 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
740 British Open 15-2017
741 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
742 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
743 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
744 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
745 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
746 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
747 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
748 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
749 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
750 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
751 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
752 La Carboneria 13-2017
753 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
754 Antwerp 13-2017
755 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
756 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
757 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
758 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
759 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
760 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
761 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
762 Spring Seville 13-2017
763 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
764 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
765 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
766 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
767 45th Nis Open 12-2017
768 South Manchester 12-2017
769 Fredericia Spring 2017
770 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
771 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
772 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
773 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
774 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
775 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
776 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
777 Helsinki Open 2017
778 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
779 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
780 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
781 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
782 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
783 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
784 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
785 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
786 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
787 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
788 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
789 Nikorai do 10-2017
790 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
791 Trigantius 10-2017
792 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
793 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
794 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
795 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
796 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
797 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
798 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
799 Kido Cup 09-2017
800 Nagabiku 09-2017
801 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
802 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
803 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
804 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
805 Trondheim Open 2017
806 Vaesteraas Open 2017
807 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
808 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
809 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
810 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
811 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
812 Haags Toernooi 2017
813 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
814 EYGC 2017, Group U16
815 EYGC 2017, Group U20
816 EYGC 2017, Group U12
817 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
818 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
819 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
820 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
821 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
822 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
823 Sretenjski turnir 2017
824 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
825 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
826 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
827 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
828 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
829 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
830 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
831 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
832 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
833 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
834 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
835 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
836 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
837 La Carboneria 06-2017
838 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
839 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
840 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
841 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
842 FRGo Junior U16 2017
843 FRGo Junior U20 2017
844 FRGo Junior U12 2017
845 Cheshire Open 06-2017
846 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
847 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
848 Rating Tournament 06-2017
849 La Carboneria 05-2017
850 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
851 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
852 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
853 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
854 Dutch Championship 05-2017
855 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
856 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
857 Lariks-17 05-2017
858 Olomouc 2017
859 Odense tournament 05-2017
860 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
861 Winter Tournament 05-2017
862 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
863 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
864 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
865 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
866 New Year Tournament 04-2017
867 Essen 2017
868 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
869 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
870 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
871 Maidenhead 04-2017
872 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
873 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
874 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
875 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
876 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
877 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
878 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
879 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
880 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
881 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
882 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
883 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
884 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
885 Trys karaliai 2017
886 Jusandan 2017
887 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
888 La Carboneria 02-2017
889 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
890 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
891 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
892 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
893 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
894 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
895 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
896 London Open 01-2017
897 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
898 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
899 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
900 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
901 New Year Tournament 52-2016
902 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
903 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
904 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
905 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
906 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
907 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
908 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
909 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
910 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
911 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
912 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
913 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
914 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
915 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
916 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
917 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
918 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
919 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
920 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
921 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
922 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
923 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
924 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
925 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
926 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
927 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
928 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
929 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
930 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
931 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
932 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
933 Youth west tournament 50-2016
934 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
935 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
936 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
937 Winter Tournament 50-2016
938 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
939 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
940 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
941 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
942 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
943 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
944 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
945 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
946 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
947 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
948 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
949 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
950 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
951 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
952 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
953 Cork Go Tournament 2016
954 Udine2016
955 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
956 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
957 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
958 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
959 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
960 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
961 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
962 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
963 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
964 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
965 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
966 British Youth Championship 48-2016
967 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
968 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
969 Coventry 48-2016
970 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
971 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
972 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
973 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
974 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
975 Turku Championship 2016
976 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
977 Gothenburg Open 2016
978 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
979 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
980 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
981 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
982 Austrian Open 2016
983 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
984 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
985 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
986 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
987 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
988 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
989 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
990 Go Baron 2016
991 City Championship 47-2016
992 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
993 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
994 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
995 Register now for the Kranich 2016
996 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
997 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
998 Cup of Kyiv 2016
999 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1000 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1001 GO Open Opava 2016
1002 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1003 Three Peaks 46-2016
1004 Club Tournament 45-2016
1005 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1006 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1007 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1008 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1009 Kauno GO taure 2016
1010 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1011 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1012 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1013 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1014 Helsinki Casual 2016
1015 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1016 Challengers 44-2016
1017 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1018 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1019 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1020 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1021 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1022 Norwegian Championship 2016
1023 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1024 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1025 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1026 Wessex 44-2016
1027 Cordenons2016
1028 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1029 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1030 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1031 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1032 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1033 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1034 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1035 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1036 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1037 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1038 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1039 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1040 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1041 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1042 Hobby 2016
1043 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1044 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1045 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1046 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1047 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1048 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1049 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1050 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1051 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1052 Folka tournament 42-2016
1053 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1054 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1055 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1056 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1057 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1058 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1059 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1060 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1061 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1062 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1063 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1064 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1065 SM2-karsinta 2016
1066 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1067 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1068 Slovenian Championship 2016
1069 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1070 Sheffield 41-2016
1071 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1072 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1073 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1074 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1075 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1076 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1077 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1078 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1079 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1080 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1081 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1082 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1083 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1084 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1085 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1086 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1087 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1088 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1089 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1090 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1091 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1092 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1093 Stockholm Open 2016
1094 Club Tournament 40-2016
1095 La Carboneria 39-2016
1096 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1097 Czech Championship 39-2016
1098 Copenhagen Open 2016
1099 Stuttgart 2016
1100 Swindon 39-2016
1101 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1102 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1103 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1104 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1105 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1106 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1107 Cup of Rivne 2016
1108 Belfast Open 2016
1109 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1110 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1111 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1112 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1113 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1114 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1115 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1116 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1117 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1118 Zory 38-2016
1119 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1120 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1121 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1122 Cornish Open 37-2016
1123 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1124 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1125 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1126 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1127 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1128 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1129 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1130 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1131 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1132 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1133 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1134 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1135 Northern 36-2016
1136 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1137 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1138 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1139 Scottish League 36-2016
1140 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1141 Torneo di Este 2016
1142 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1143 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1144 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1145 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1146 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1147 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1148 Moravian Open 35-2016
1149 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1150 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1151 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1152 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1153 MSO Open 35-2016
1154 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1155 Nami Go 35-2016
1156 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1157 eGoban Cup 2016
1158 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1159 Naisten SM 2016
1160 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1161 Zomergo 2016
1162 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1163 Odense August 2016
1164 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1165 Arundel 34-2016
1166 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1167 Tallinn 2016
1168 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1169 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1170 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1171 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1172 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1173 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1174 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1175 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1176 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1177 Scottish League 33-2016
1178 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1179 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1180 Kyiv Summer 2016
1181 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1182 Kylma Kivi 2016
1183 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1184 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1185 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1186 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1187 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1188 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1189 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1190 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1191 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1192 Open de Lisboa 2016
1193 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1194 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1195 Moletu taure 2016
1196 Moletai Rapid 2016
1197 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1198 Serbian Cup 2016
1199 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1200 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1201 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1202 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1203 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1204 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1205 Go Camp 2016
1206 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1207 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1208 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1209 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1210 La Carboneria 27-2016
1211 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1212 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1213 Scottish League 27-2016
1214 GGT2016
1215 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1216 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1217 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1218 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1219 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1220 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1221 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1222 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1223 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1224 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1225 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1226 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1227 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1228 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1229 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1230 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1231 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1232 Welsh Open 25-2016
1233 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1234 Club tournament 25-2016
1235 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1236 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1237 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1238 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1239 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1240 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1241 Durham 24-2016
1242 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1243 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1244 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1245 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1246 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1247 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1248 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1249 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1250 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1251 Csiki Cup 2016
1252 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1253 Scottish Open 22-2016
1254 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1255 Challengers 22-2016
1256 Odense Summer 2016
1257 Semifinala CN 2016
1258 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1259 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1260 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1261 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1262 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1263 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1264 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1265 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1266 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1267 Tartu Spring 2016
1268 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1269 Strasbourg2016
1270 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1271 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1272 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1273 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1274 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1275 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1276 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1277 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1278 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1279 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1280 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1281 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1282 Kidocup Main 2016
1283 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1284 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1285 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1286 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1287 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1288 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1289 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1290 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1291 Moletai 2016
1292 Croatia Open 19-2016
1293 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1294 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1295 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1296 Scottish League 19-2016
1297 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1298 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1299 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1300 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1301 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1302 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1303 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1304 La Carboneria 19-2016
1305 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1306 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1307 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1308 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1309 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1310 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1311 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1312 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1313 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1314 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1315 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1316 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1317 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1318 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1319 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1320 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1321 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1322 Candidates 18-2016
1323 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1324 CN Tineret 2016
1325 Club tournament 17-2016
1326 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1327 Danish Championship 2016
1328 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1329 Oslo Open 2016
1330 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1331 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1332 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1333 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1334 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1335 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1336 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1337 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1338 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1339 Ascona 2016
1340 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1341 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1342 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1343 Martinicup 17-2016
1344 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1345 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1346 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1347 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1348 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1349 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1350 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1351 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1352 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1353 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1354 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1355 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1356 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1357 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1358 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1359 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1360 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1361 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1362 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1363 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1364 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1365 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1366 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1367 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1368 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1369 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1370 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1371 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1372 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1373 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1374 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1375 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1376 Good mood 16-2016
1377 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1378 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1379 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1380 Fredericia Spring 2016
1381 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1382 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1383 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1384 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1385 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1386 Apeldoorn 2016
1387 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1388 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1389 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1390 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1391 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1392 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1393 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1394 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1395 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1396 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1397 British Open 14-2016
1398 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1399 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1400 District Groningen 14-2016
1401 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1402 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1403 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1404 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1405 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1406 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1407 Go Festival 13-2016
1408 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1409 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1410 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1411 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1412 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1413 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1414 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1415 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1416 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1417 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1418 Nordic Championships 2016
1419 Club Tournament 12-2016
1420 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1421 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1422 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1423 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1424 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1425 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1426 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1427 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1428 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1429 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1430 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1431 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1432 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1433 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1434 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1435 OPEN IGC 2016
1436 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1437 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1438 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1439 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1440 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1441 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1442 Nikorai do 12-2016
1443 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1444 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1445 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1446 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1447 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1448 Trigantius 11-2016
1449 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1450 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1451 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1452 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1453 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1454 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1455 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1456 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1457 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1458 Skye 10-2016
1459 Dragon Cup 2016
1460 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1461 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1462 La Carboneria 10-2016
1463 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1464 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1465 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1466 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1467 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1468 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1469 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1470 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1471 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1472 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1473 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1474 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1475 Odense Winter 2016
1476 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1477 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1478 Kido Cup 08-2016
1479 Foras 2016
1480 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1481 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1482 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1483 La Carboneria 08-2016
1484 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1485 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1486 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1487 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1488 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1489 La Carboneria 07-2016
1490 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1491 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1492 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1493 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1494 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1495 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1496 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1497 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1498 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1499 Helsinki Open 2016
1500 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1501 Good mood 06-2016
1502 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1503 Haags Toernooi 2016
1504 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1505 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1506 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1507 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1508 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1509 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1510 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1511 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1512 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1513 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1514 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1515 Hana Cup 05-2016
1516 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1517 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1518 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1519 La Carboneria 04-2016
1520 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1521 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1522 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1523 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1524 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1525 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1526 Maidenhead 03-2016
1527 Essen 2016
1528 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1529 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1530 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1531 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1532 Trys karaliai 2016
1533 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1534 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1535 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1536 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1537 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1538 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1539 Jusandan 02-2016
1540 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1541 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1542 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1543 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1544 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1545 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1546 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1547 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1548 London Open 01-2016
1549 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1550 Club tournament 01-2016
1551 Restart of EuroGoTV
1552 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1553 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1554 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1555 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1556 Close to be back online!!
1557 And....will we be back?!!
1558 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1559 Challengers 22-2015
1560 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1561 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1562 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1563 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1564 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1565 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1566 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1567 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1568 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1569 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1570 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1571 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1572 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1573 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1574 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1575 Chinese National Team Championship results
1576 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1577 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1578 Bracknell 21-2015
1579 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1580 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1581 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1582 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1583 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1584 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1585 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1586 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1587 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1588 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1589 Swedish Championships 2015
1590 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1591 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1592 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1593 La Carboneria 20-2015
1594 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1595 XVIII Madrid 2015
1596 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1597 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1598 Chinese National Team Championship
1599 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1600 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1601 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1602 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1603 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1604 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1605 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1606 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1607 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1608 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1609 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1610 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1611 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1612 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1613 GLOBIS Cup and more
1614 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1615 Apeldoorn 2015
1616 Candidates 19-2015
1617 Danish Championship 2015
1618 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1619 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1620 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1621 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1622 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1623 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1624 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1625 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1626 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1627 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1628 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1629 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1630 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1631 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1632 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1633 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1634 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1635 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1636 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1637 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1638 Oslo Open 2015
1639 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1640 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1641 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1642 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1643 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1644 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1645 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1646 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1647 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1648 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1649 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1650 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1651 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1652 Open EPFL 2015
1653 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1654 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1655 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1656 Fredericia Spring 2015
1657 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1658 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1659 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1660 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1661 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1662 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1663 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1664 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1665 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1666 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1667 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1668 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1669 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1670 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1671 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1672 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1673 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1674 Club Tournament 16-2015
1675 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1676 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1677 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1678 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1679 GO Open Plzen 2015
1680 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1681 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1682 Oulun Kevat 2015
1683 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1684 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1685 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1686 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1687 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1688 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1689 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1690 Nordic Championship 2015
1691 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1692 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1693 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1694 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1695 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1696 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1697 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1698 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1699 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1700 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1701 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1702 Go Festival 14-2015
1703 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1704 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1705 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1706 British Open 14-2015
1707 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1708 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1709 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1710 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1711 3la 13-2015
1712 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1713 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1714 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1715 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1716 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1717 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1718 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1719 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1720 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1721 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1722 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1723 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1724 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1725 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1726 Erlangen 2015
1727 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1728 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1729 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1730 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1731 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1732 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1733 Club Tournament 13-2015
1734 GO for Luzern 2015
1735 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1736 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1737 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1738 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1739 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1740 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1741 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1742 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1743 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1744 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1745 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1746 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1747 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1748 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1749 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1750 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1751 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1752 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1753 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1754 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1755 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1756 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1757 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1758 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1759 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1760 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1761 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1762 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1763 Betting on the next move is back!
1764 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1765 La Carboneria 11-2015
1766 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1767 Trigantius 11-2015
1768 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1769 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1770 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1771 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1772 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1773 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1774 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1775 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1776 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1777 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1778 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1779 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1780 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1781 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1782 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1783 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1784 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1785 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1786 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1787 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1788 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1789 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1790 La Carboneria 09-2015
1791 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1792 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1793 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1794 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1795 Kido Cup 09-2015
1796 Club Tournament 09-2015
1797 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1798 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1799 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1800 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1801 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1802 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1803 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1804 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1805 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1806 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1807 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1808 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1809 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1810 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1811 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1812 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1813 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1814 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1815 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1816 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1817 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1818 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1819 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1820 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1821 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1822 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1823 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1824 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1825 Club Tournament 07-2015
1826 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1827 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1828 EGF Academy
1829 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1830 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1831 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1832 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1833 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1834 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1835 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1836 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1837 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1838 NOW LIVE
1839 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1840 Larix-2015
1841 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1842 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1843 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1844 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1845 13th TIS 06-2015
1846 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1847 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1848 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1849 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1850 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1851 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1852 Odense New Year 2015
1853 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1854 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1855 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1856 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1857 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1858 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1859 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1860 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1861 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1862 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1863 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1864 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1865 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1866 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1867 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1868 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1869 Maidenhead 05-2015
1870 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1871 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1872 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1873 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1874 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1875 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1876 New Improved Search Function
1877 Jusandan 2015
1878 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1879 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1880 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1881 Torneo della Befana 2015
1882 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1883 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1884 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1885 2015 Irish championship league
1886 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1887 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1888 Essen 2015
1889 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1890 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1891 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1892 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1893 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1894 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1895 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1896 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1897 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1898 London Open 01-2015
1899 Club tournament 01-2015
1900 2015
1901 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1902 La Carboneria 01-2014
1903 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1904 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1905 New Year tournament 01-2014
1906 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1907 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1908 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1909 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1910 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1911 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1912 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1913 2014 Li Min Cup
1914 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1915 AGOCA League 52-2014
1916 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1917 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1918 La Carboneria 52-2014
1919 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1920 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1921 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1922 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1923 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1924 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1925 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1926 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1927 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1928 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1929 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1930 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1931 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1932 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1933 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1934 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1935 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1936 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1937 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1938 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1939 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1940 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1941 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1942 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1943 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1944 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1945 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1946 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1947 Czech Female Championship 2014
1948 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1949 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1950 Italian Championship 2014
1951 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1952 Paris Meijin A 2014
1953 Paris Meijin B 2014
1954 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1955 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1956 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1957 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1958 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1959 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1960 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1961 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1962 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1963 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1964 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1965 South London: teachers 50-2014
1966 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1967 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1968 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1969 Odense Christmas 2014
1970 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1971 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1972 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1973 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1974 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1975 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1976 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1977 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1978 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1979 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1980 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1981 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1982 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1983 La Carboneria 48-2014
1984 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1985 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1986 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1987 Mangafest 2014
1988 Gothenburg Open 2014
1989 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1990 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1991 Turku Championship 48-2014
1992 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1993 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1994 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1995 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1996 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1997 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1998 Club tournament 47-2014
1999 La Carboneria 47-2014
2000 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2001 Three Peaks 47-2014
2002 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2003 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2004 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2005 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2006 City Championship 47-2014
2007 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2008 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2009 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2010 Salzburg2014
2011 Kauno taure 2014
2012 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2013 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2014 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2015 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2016 Letchworth 46-2014
2017 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2018 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2019 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2020 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2021 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2022 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2023 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2024 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2025 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2026 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2027 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2028 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2029 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2030 Fredericia Open 2014
2031 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2032 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2033 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2034 Wessex 44-2014
2035 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2036 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2037 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2038 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2039 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2040 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2041 Brussels 2014
2042 Oulun Syksy 2014
2043 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2044 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2045 La Carboneria 44-2014
2046 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2047 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2048 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2049 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2050 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2051 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2052 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2053 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2054 Open Porto 2014
2055 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2056 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2057 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2058 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2059 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2060 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2061 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2062 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2063 Tenuki 2014
2064 Slovenian Championship 2014
2065 Club Tournament 42-2014
2066 BGA Title Match 2014
2067 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2068 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2069 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2070 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2071 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2072 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2073 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2074 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2075 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2076 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2077 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2078 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2079 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2080 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2081 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2082 European Student Go Championship 2014
2083 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2084 Helsinki Casual 2014
2085 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2086 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2087 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2088 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2089 Club Tournament 41-2014
2090 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2091 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2092 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2093 Man v Machine
2094 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2095 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2096 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2097 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2098 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2099 Swindon 40-2014
2100 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2101 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2102 Cup of Rivne 2014
2103 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2104 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2105 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2106 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2107 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2108 Zurich Tournament 2014
2109 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2110 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2111 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2112 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2113 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2114 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2115 Shropshire 39-2014
2116 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2117 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2118 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2119 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2120 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2121 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2122 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2123 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2124 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2125 Cornish Open 38-2014
2126 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2127 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2128 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2129 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2130 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2131 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2132 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2133 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2134 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2135 Northern 37-2014
2136 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2137 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2138 City Day 37-2014
2139 Odense Harvest 2014
2140 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2141 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2142 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2143 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2144 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2145 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2146 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2147 International Go Cup 37-2014
2148 Mangalia open 36-2014
2149 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2150 EZERAI 2014
2151 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2152 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2153 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2154 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2155 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2156 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2157 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2158 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2159 Belfast 2014
2160 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2161 MSO Open 35-2014
2162 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2163 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2164 Stockholm Open 2014
2165 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2166 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2167 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2168 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2169 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2170 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2171 Zomergo_2014
2172 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2173 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2174 2014 August Tournament
2175 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2176 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2177 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2178 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2179 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2180 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2181 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2182 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2183 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2184 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2185 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2186 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2187 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2188 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2189 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2190 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2191 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2192 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2193 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2195 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2196 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2197 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2198 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2199 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2200 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2201 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2202 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2203 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2204 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2205 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2206 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2207 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2208 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2209 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2210 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2211 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2212 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2213 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2214 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2215 Part 2
2216 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2217 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2218 2014 July Tournament
2219 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2220 Croatian open go championship 2014
2221 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2222 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2223 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2224 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2225 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2226 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2227 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2228 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2229 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2230 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2231 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2232 CPT2014Amstelveen
2233 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2234 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2235 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2236 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2237 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2238 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2239 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2240 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2241 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2242 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2243 Czech Championship 27-2014
2244 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2245 IGA Correspondence Championship
2246 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2247 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2248 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2249 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2250 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2251 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2252 Club Tournament 26-2014
2253 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2254 Welsh Open 26-2014
2255 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2256 EWGC 2014
2257 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2258 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2259 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2260 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2261 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2262 Vienna 2014
2263 Durham 25-2014
2264 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2265 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2266 Iron Man 2014
2267 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2268 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2269 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2270 Club Tournament 24-2014
2271 Open Lisboa 2014
2272 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2273 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2274 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2275 Kidocup 2014-Main
2276 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2277 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2278 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2279 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2280 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2281 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2282 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2283 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2284 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2285 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2286 Swedish Championship 2014
2287 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2288 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2289 Club Tournament 23-2014
2290 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2291 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2292 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2293 Victory Cup 23-2014
2294 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2295 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2296 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2297 Scottish Open 22-2014
2298 Challengers 22-2014
2299 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2300 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2301 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2302 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2303 Apeldoorn 2014
2304 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2305 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2306 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2307 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2308 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2309 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2310 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2311 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2312 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2313 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2314 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2315 La Carboneria 21-2014
2316 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2317 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2318 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2319 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2320 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2321 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2322 Freiburg 2014
2323 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2324 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2325 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2326 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2327 Open IGC 2014
2328 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2329 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2330 Danish Championship 2014
2331 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2332 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2333 XVII Madrid 2014
2334 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2335 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2336 Bracknell 20-2014
2337 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2338 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2339 Oslo Open 2014
2340 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2341 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2342 La Carboneria 19-2014
2343 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2344 Candidates 19-2014
2345 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2346 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2347 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2348 Go for Luzern 2014
2349 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2350 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2351 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2352 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2353 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2354 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2355 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2356 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2357 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2358 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2359 Club Tournament 18-2014
2360 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2361 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2362 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2363 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2364 Martinicup 17-2014
2365 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2366 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2367 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2368 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2369 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2370 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2371 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2372 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2373 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2374 Nordic Championship 2014
2375 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2376 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2377 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2378 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2379 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2380 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2381 Tournaments coming up
2382 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2383 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2384 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2385 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2386 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2387 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2388 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2389 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2390 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2391 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2392 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2393 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2394 Tula Cup 15-2014
2395 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2396 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2397 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2398 Antwerpen 2014
2399 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2400 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2401 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2402 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2403 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2404 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2405 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2406 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2407 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2408 La Carboneria 15-2014
2409 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2410 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2411 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2412 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2413 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2414 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2415 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2416 Birmingham 14-2014
2417 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2418 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2419 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2420 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2421 La Carboneria 13-2014
2422 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2423 Kani6 2014
2424 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2425 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2426 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2427 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2428 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2429 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2430 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2431 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2432 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2433 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2434 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2435 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2436 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2437 Skye 12-2014
2438 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2439 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2440 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2441 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2442 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2443 Vasteras Open 2014
2444 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2445 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2446 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2447 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2448 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2449 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2450 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2451 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2452 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2453 Trigantius 11-2014
2454 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2455 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2456 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2457 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2458 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2459 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2460 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2461 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2462 Go Festival 10-2014
2463 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2464 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2465 British Open 10-2014
2466 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2467 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2468 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2469 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2470 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2471 La Carboneria 09-2014
2472 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2473 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2474 Kido Cup 09-2014
2475 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2476 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2477 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2478 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2479 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2480 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2481 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2482 La Carboneria 08-2014
2483 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2484 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2485 2014 Confucius Cup
2486 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2487 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2488 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2489 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2490 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2491 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2492 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2493 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2494 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2495 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2496 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2497 Haags Toernooi 2014
2498 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2499 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2500 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2501 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2502 12th TIS 07-2014
2503 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2504 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2505 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2506 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2507 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2508 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2509 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2510 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2511 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2512 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2513 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2514 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2515 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2516 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2517 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2518 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2519 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2520 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2521 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2522 Odense Winter 05-2014
2523 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2524 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2525 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2526 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2527 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2528 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2529 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2530 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2531 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2532 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2533 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2534 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2535 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2536 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2537 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2538 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2539 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2540 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2541 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2542 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2543 La Carboneria 04-2014
2544 Trys Karaliai 2014
2545 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2546 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2547 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2548 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2549 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2550 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2551 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2552 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2553 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2554 Maidenhead 04-2014
2555 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2556 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2557 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2558 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2559 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2560 Torneo Befana 2014
2561 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2562 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2563 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2564 British Open Now Open to All
2565 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2566 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2567 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2568 London Open 01-2014
2569 Takapotku Open 2014
2570 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2571 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2572 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2573 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2574 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2575 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2576 Club tournament 01-2014
2577 British Open Not So Open
2578 Udine2013
2579 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2580 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2581 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2582 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2583 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2584 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2585 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2586 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2587 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2588 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2589 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2590 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2591 La Carboneria 52-2013
2592 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2593 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2594 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2595 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2596 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2597 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2598 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2599 Odense Christmas 2013
2600 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2601 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2602 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2603 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2604 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2605 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2606 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2607 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2608 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2609 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2610 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2611 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2612 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2613 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2614 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2615 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2616 2013 South London double kyu
2617 2013 South London mid kyu
2618 2013 South London top kyu
2619 2013 South London teachers tournament
2620 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2621 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2622 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2623 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2624 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2625 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2626 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2627 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2628 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2629 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2630
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2631 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2632 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2633 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2634 Coventry 49-2013
2635 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2636 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2637 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2638 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2639 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2640 BGA Title Match 2013
2641 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2642 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2643 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2644 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2645 week 48 live TV events
2646 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2647 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2648 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2649 La Carboneria 48-2013
2650 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2651 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2652 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2653 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2654 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2655 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2656 week 47 2013 live TV events
2657 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2658 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2659 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2660 City Championship 47-2013
2661 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2662 Three Peaks 47-2013
2663 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2664 Gladiatore 2013
2665 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2666 League of Legends
2667 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2668 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2669 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2670 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2671 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2672 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2673 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2674 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2675 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2676 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2677 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2678 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2679 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2680 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2681 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2682 Study Tournament 46-2013
2683 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2684 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2685 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2686 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2687 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2688 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2689 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2690 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2691 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2692 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2693 European Go Student Championship 2013
2694 Gothenburg Open 2013
2695 Helsinki Casual 2013
2696 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2697 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2698 Open Porto 2013
2699 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2700 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2701 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2702 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2703 La Carboneria 44-2013
2704 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2705 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2706 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2707 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2708 Wessex 44-2013
2709 Belfast Open 2013
2710 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2711 Austrian Open 2013
2712 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2713 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2714 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2715 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2716 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2717 Tenuki 2013
2718 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2719 Slovenian Championship 2013
2720 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2721 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2722 Norwegian Championship 2013
2723 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2724 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2725 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2726 Mikulov Open 2013
2727 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2728 Indis 2013
2729 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2730 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2731 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2732 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2733 East Midlands 2013
2734 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2735 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2736 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2737 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2738 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2739 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2740 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2741 Czech Championship 2013
2742 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2743 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2744 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2745 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2746 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2747 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2748 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2749 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2750 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2751 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2752 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2753 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2754 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2755 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2756 Oulun Syksy 2013
2757 Board Games Festival 2013
2758 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2759 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2760 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2761 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2762 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2763 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2764 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2765 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2766 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2767 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2768 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2769 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2770 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2771 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2772 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2773 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2774 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2775 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2776 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2777 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2778 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2779 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2780 Cup of Perm 2013
2781 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2782 Shropshire 2013
2783 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2784 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2785 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2786 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2787 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2788 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2789 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2790 SM1-karsinta 2013
2791 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2792 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2793 Nuorten SM 2013
2794 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2795 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2796 City Day Tornament 2013
2797 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2798 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2799 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2800 Cornish Open 2013
2801 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2802 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2803 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2804 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2805 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2806 Russian Female Championship 2013
2807 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2808 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2809 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2810 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2811 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2812 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2813 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2814 Brno Tournament 2013
2815 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2816 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2817 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2818 Northern 2013
2819 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2820 Summer Tournament 2013
2821 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2822 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2823 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2824 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2825 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2826 MSO Open 2013
2827 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2828 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2829 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2830 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2831 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2832 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2833 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2834 Odense August 2013
2835 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2836 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2837 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2838 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2839 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2840 Pogo Open 2013
2841 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2842 World Youth Championship 2013
2843 Vladimir Open 2013
2844 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2845 Stockholm Open 2013
2846 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2847 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2848 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2849 Odesa Golden 2013
2850 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2851 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2852 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2853 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2854 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2855 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2856 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2857 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2858 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2859 Leksand Open 2013
2860 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2861 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2862 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2863 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2864 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2865 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2866 Samsung Cup 2013
2867 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2868 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2869 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2870 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2871 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2872 District Groningen 2013
2873 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2874 Moyo Open 2013
2875 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2876 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2877 Russian Team Championship 2013
2878 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2879 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2880 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2881 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2882 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2883 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2884 Summer Go Camp 2013
2885 Milton Keynes 2013
2886 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2887 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2888 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2889 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2890 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2891 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2892 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2893 Kieler Turnier 2013
2894 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2895 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2896 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2897 Charlie Marlow 2013
2898 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2899 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2900 Romanian National Championship 2013
2901 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2902 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2903 Mangalia Open 2013
2904 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2905 Welsh Open 2013
2906 8th Marathon 2013
2907 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2908 Durham 2013
2909 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2910 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2911 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2912 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2913 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2914 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2915 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2916 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2917 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2918 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2919 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2920 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2921 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2922 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2923 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2924 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2925 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2926 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2927 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2928 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2929 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2930 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2931 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2932 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2933 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2934 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2935 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2936 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2937 Arundel 2013
2938 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2939 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2940 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2941 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2942 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2943 Cup of Rivne 2013
2944 Fredericia Open 2013
2945 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2946 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2947 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2948 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2949 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2950 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2951 Scottish Open 2013
2952 Challengers 2013
2953 Apeldoorn 2013
2954 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2955 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2956 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2957 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2958 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2959 Championship of Perm 2013
2960 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2961 Kido Cup 2013
2962 Go in Duketown 2013
2963 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2964 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2965 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2966 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2967 Open Lisboa 2013
2968 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2969 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2970 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2971 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2972 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2973 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2974 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2975 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2976 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2977 Swedish Championship 2013
2978 Teden Mladih 2013
2979 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2980 Bracknell 2013
2981 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2982 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2983 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2984 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2985 Amsterdam International 2013
2986 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2987 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2988 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2989 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2990 Young Masters League 2013
2991 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2992 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2993 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2994 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2995 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2996 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2997 Go for Luzern 2013
2998 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2999 Riga Open Go 2013
3000 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3001 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3002 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3003 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3004 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3005 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3006 Martinicup 2013
3007 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3008 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3009 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3010 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3011 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3012 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3013 Danish Championship 2013
3014 Spring tournament 2013
3015 MSU Go Championship-2013
3016 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3017 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3018 Birmingham 2013
3019 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3020 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3021 Oslo Open 2013
3022 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3023 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3024 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3025 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3026 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3027 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3028 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3029 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3030 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3031 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3032 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3033 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3034 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3035 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3036 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3037 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3038 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3039 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3040 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3041 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3042 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3043 Go Open Plzen 2013
3044 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3045 British Open 2013
3046 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3047 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3048 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3049 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3050 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3051 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3052 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3053 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3054 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3055 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3056 Avignon Tournament 2013
3057 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3058 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3059 Go Festival 2013
3060 Passover Tournament 2013
3061 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3062 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3063 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3064 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3065 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3066 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3067 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3068 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3069 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3070 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3071 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3072 Handicap Tournament 2013
3073 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3074 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3075 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3076 Oulun Kevat 2013
3077 rovnodennost 2013
3078 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3079 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3080 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3081 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3082 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3083 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3084 go7ix 2013
3085 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3086 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3087 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3088 British Youth Championship 2013
3089 Paris tournament 2013
3090 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3091 Cup of Tula 2013
3092 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3093 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3094 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3095 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3096 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3097 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3098 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3099 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3100 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3101 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3102 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3103 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3104 Trigantius 2013
3105 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3106 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3107 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3108 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3109 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3110 Fredericia Spring 2013
3111 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3112 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3113 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3114 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3115 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3116 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3117 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3118 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3119 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3120 2013 Confucius Cup
3121 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3122 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3123 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3124 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3125 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3126 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3127 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3128 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3129 Oxford Ladder 2013
3130 Blansko Tournament 2013
3131 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3132 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3133 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3134 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3135 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3136 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3137 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3138 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3139 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3140 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3141 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3142 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3143 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3144 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3145 Vasteras Open 2013
3146 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3147 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3148 Cassovia Cup 2013
3149 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3150 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3151 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3152 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3153 FORAS 2013
3154 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3155 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3156 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3157 Tiger beats Miffy
3158 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3159 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3160 Cheshire Open 2013
3161 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3162 Winner`s sonata 2013
3163 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3164 Haags Toernooi 2013
3165 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3166 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3167 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3168 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3169 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3170 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3171 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3172 Festival Lariks 2013
3173 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3174 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3175 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3176 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3177 Odense Winter 2013
3178 Antony Tournament 2013
3179 Orsay Tournament 2013
3180 National Veteran Championship 2013
3181 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3182 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3183 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3184 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3185 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3186 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3187 Dutch Championship 2013
3188 Maidenhead 2013
3189 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3190 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3191 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3192 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3193 Winter Tournament 2013
3194 Jusandan 2013
3195 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3196 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3197 Wintergo 2012 2013
3198 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3199 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3200 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3201 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3202 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3203 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3204 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3205 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3206 Trys Karaliai 2013
3207 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3208 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3209 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3210 Essen 2013
3211 Decin Tournament 2013
3212 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3213 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3214 Torneo della Befana 2013
3215 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3216 La Carboneria 2013
3217 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3218 London Open 2013
3219 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3220 2013
3221 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3222 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3223 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3224 SM-finaali 2012
3225 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3226 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3227 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3228 GO7 Rapid 2012
3229 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3230 .Three dragons. 2012
3231 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3232 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3233 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3234 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3235 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3236 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3237 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3238 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3239 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3240 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3241 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3242 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3243 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3244 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3245 Championship of Karelia 2012
3246 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3247 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3248 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3249 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3250 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3251 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3252 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3253 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3254 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3255 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3256 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3257 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3258 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3259 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3260 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3261 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3262 David 2012
3263 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3264 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3265 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3266 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3267 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3268 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3269 Go Baron Finals Match
3270 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3271 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3272 38th Serbian championship 2012
3273 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3274 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3275 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3276 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3277 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3278 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3279 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3280 Polish Championship League 2012
3281 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3282 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3283 Coventry 2012
3284 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3285 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3286 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3287 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3288 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3289 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3290 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3291 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3292 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3293 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3294 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3295 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3296 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3297 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3298 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3299 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3300 UCC Open 2012
3301 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3302 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3303 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3304 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3305 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3306 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3307 Three Peaks 2012
3308 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3309 17th November Tournament 2012
3310 Il Gladiatore 2012
3311 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3312 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3313 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3314 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3315 On cherche un traducteur.
3316 Autumn Tournament 2012
3317 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3318 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3319 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3320 Austrian Open 2012
3321 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3322 Odense November 2012
3323 Berlin Go Week 2012
3324 Goeteborg Open 2012
3325 Oulun Syksy 2012
3326 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3327 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3328 Wessex 2012
3329 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3330 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3331 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3332 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3333 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3334 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3335 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3336 Salzburg 2012
3337 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3338 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3339 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3340 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3341 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3342 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3343 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3344 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3345 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3346 Palava Tournament 2012
3347 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3348 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3349 East Midlands 2012
3350 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3351 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3352 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3353 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3354 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3355 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3356 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3357 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3358 Norwegian Championship 2012
3359 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3360 Czech Female Championship 2012
3361 Czech Go Championship 2012
3362 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3363 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3364 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3365 Shodan Trophy 2012
3366 "Crow in a starry sky"
3367 Open Porto 2012
3368 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3369 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3370 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3371 Slovenian Championship 2012
3372 Board Games Festival 2012
3373 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3374 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3375 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3376 ProGO match- sept 2012
3377 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3378 Israeli Championship 2012
3379 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3380 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3381 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3382 Shropshire 2012
3383 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3384 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3385 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3386 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3387 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3388 Swindon 2012
3389 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3390 BGA Title Match 2012
3391 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3392 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3393 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3394 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3395 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3396 Cornish Open 2012
3397 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3398 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3399 Visegrad tour 2012
3400 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3401 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3402 Helsinki Casual 2012
3403 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3404 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3405 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3406 Northern 2012
3407 Campionato italiano 2012
3408 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3409 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3410 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3411 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3412 SM1-karsinta 2012
3413 European Female Championship 2012
3414 European Cup 2012
3415 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3416 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3417 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3418 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3419 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3420 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3421 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3422 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3423 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3424 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3425 Summer Tournament 2012
3426 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3427 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3428 Zurich 2012
3429 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3430 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3431 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3432 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3433 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3434 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3435 Russian Female Championship 2012
3436 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3437 MSO Open 2012
3438 Russian Women Championship
3439 Interview with Andrew Kay
3440 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3441 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3442 French Open Championship 2012
3443 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3444 Taiwanese Go stars
3445 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3446 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3447 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3448 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3449 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3450 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3451 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3452 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3453 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3454 Trickmove of the year!
3455 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3456 Lai Yu-Cheng
3457 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3458 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3459 WMSG 2012 day 3
3460 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3461 WMSG 2012 day 2
3462 WMSG 2012 day 1
3463 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3464 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3465 Interview with Jan Simara
3466 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3467 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3468 Altay Cup 2012
3469 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3470 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3471 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3472 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3473 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3474 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3475 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3476 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3477 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3478 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3479 TurkuGP 2012
3480 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3481 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3482 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3483 Moyo Open 2012
3484 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3485 Oulun Kesa 2012
3486 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3487 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3488 Bergen Open 2012
3489 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3490 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3491 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3492 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3493 Youth Go Camp 2012
3494 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3495 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3496 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3497 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3498 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3499 Russian Team Championship 2012
3500 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3501 Romanian Summer camp
3502 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3503 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3504 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3505 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3506 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3507 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3508 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3509 Freiburg 2012
3510 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3511 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3512 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3513 Milton Keynes 2012
3514 Leksand Open 2012
3515 Welsh Open 2012
3516 Graz 2012
3517 Durham 2012
3518 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3519 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3520 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3521 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3522 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3523 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3524 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3525 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3526 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3527 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3528 Takapotku Open 2012
3529 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3530 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3531 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3532 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3533 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3534 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3535 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3536 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3537 Cup of Rivne 2012
3538 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3539 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3540 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3541 Open Lx 2012
3542 Hungarian GP 2012
3543 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3544 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3545 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3546 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3547 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3548 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3549 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3550 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3551 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3552 Challengers 2012
3553 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3554 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3555 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3556 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3557 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3558 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3559 European Pair Go Championship
3560 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3561 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3562 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3563 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3564 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3565 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3566 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3567 Galway Tournament 2012
3568 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3569 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3570 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3571 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3572 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3573 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3574 Kidocup 2012
3575 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3576 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3577 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3578 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3579 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3580 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3581 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3582 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3583 Swedish Championship 2012
3584 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3585 Turniej Majowy 2012
3586 Scottish Open 2012
3587 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3588 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3589 Bracknell 2012
3590 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3591 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3592 Vetruse Cup 2012
3593 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3594 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3595 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3596 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3597 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3598 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3599 San Marino CON 2012
3600 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3601 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3602 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3603 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3604 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3605 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3606 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3607 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3608 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3609 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3610 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3611 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3612 Tartu Spring 2012
3613 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3614 Candidates 2012
3615 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3616 Britain seeks new leader
3617 Apeldoorn 2012
3618 Danish Championship 2012
3619 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3620 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3621 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3622 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3623 3. Giessener T19 2012
3624 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3625 Young Masters League 2012
3626 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3627 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3628 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3629 Oslo Open 2012
3630 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3631 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3632 Porfirion Cup 2012
3633 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3634 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3635 V.Valek memorial 2012
3636 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3637 British Open 2012
3638 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3639 Martinicup 2012
3640 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3641 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3642 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3643 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3644 Spring Tournament 2012
3645 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3646 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3647 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3648 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3649 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3650 Side Tournament 2012
3651 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3652 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3653 Slovenian open 2012
3654 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3655 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3656 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3657 Passover Tournament 2012
3658 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3659 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3660 2012 Canadian Open
3661 Nordic Championship 2012
3662 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3663 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3664 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3665 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3666 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3667 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3668 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3669 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3670 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3671 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3672 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3673 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3674 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3675 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3676 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3677 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3678 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3679 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3680 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3681 Go Open Plzen 2012
3682 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3683 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3684 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3685 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3686 Arundel 2012
3687 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3688 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3689 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3690 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3691 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3692 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3693 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3694 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3695 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3696 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3697 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3698 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3699 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3700 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3701 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3702 Next tournaments in France
3703 British Youth Championship 2012
3704 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3705 Skye 2012
3706 Ishi Open 2012
3707 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3708 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3709 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3710 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3711 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3712 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3713 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3714 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3715 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3716 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3717 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3718 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3719 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3720 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3721 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3722 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3723 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3724 Trigantius 2012
3725 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3726 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3727 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3728 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3729 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3730 Black Stone 2012
3731 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3732 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3733 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3734 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3735 2012 Confucius Cup
3736 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3737 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3738 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3739 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3740 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3741 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3742 Kido Cup 2012
3743 Poznan Casual 2012
3744 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3745 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3746 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3747 Oxford Ladder 2012
3748 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3749 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3750 World Student Championship 2012
3751 Blansko Tournament 2012
3752 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3753 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3754 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3755 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3756 Nottingham 2012
3757 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3758 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3759 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3760 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3761 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3762 zjAva 2012
3763 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3764 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3765 Oxford 2012
3766 FORAS 2012
3767 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3768 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3769 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3770 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3771 Cheshire Open 2012
3772 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3773 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3774 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3775 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3776 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3777 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3778 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3779 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3780 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3781 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3782 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3783 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3784 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3785 EYGC 2012
3786 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3787 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3788 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3789 Winter`s sonata 2012
3790 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3791 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3792 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3793 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3794 Bydgoszcz 2012
3795 Dutch Championship 2012
3796 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3797 Some news from France
3798 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3799 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3800 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3801 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3802 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3803 Warszawa 2012
3804 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3805 2011 British Small Board Championship
3806 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3807 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3808 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3809 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3810 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3811 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3812 National Veteran Championship 2012
3813 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3814 Essen 2012
3815 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3816 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3817 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3818 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3819 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3820 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3821 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3822 Club Tournament 2012
3823 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3824 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3825 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3826 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3827 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3828 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3829 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3830 Black Stone 1-2012
3831 Trys Karaliai 2012
3832 La Carboneria 2012
3833 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3834 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3835 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3836 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3837 London Open 2011
3838 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3839 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3840 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3841 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3842 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3843 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3844 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3845 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3846 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3847 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3848 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3849 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3850 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3851 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3852 Legends Cadiz 2011
3853 The 2011 Oporto Open
3854 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3855 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3856 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3857 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3858 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3859 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3860 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3861 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3862 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3863 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3864 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3865 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3866 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3867 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3868 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3869 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3870 Arnhem 2011
3871 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3872 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3873 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3874 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3875 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3876 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3877 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3878 17th November Tournament 2011
3879 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3880 Antony Club 2011
3881 Berliner Kranich 2011
3882 German Go Championship 2011
3883 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3884 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3885 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3886 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3887 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3888 Denkstation 2011
3889 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3890 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3891 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3892 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3893 La Carboneria 2011
3894 Coventry 2011
3895 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3896 Go to Innovation 2011
3897 Three Peaks 2011
3898 .Three dragons. 2011
3899 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3900 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3901 Black Stone 11-2011
3902 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3903 Hungarian Open 2011
3904 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3905 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3906 Team championships round 3
3907 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3908 Club Tournament 2011
3909 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3910 Goteborg Open 2011
3911 Styrian Masters 2011
3912 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3913 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3914 Finnish Championship League 2011
3915 Berlin Go-week 2011
3916 East Midlands 2011
3917 Bydgoszcz 2011
3918 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3919 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3920 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3921 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3922 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3923 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3924 Brussels tournament 2011
3925 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3926 Wessex 2011
3927 Championship of Karelia 2011
3928 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3929 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3930 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3931 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3932 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3933 Black Stone 2011
3934 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3935 Balma Tournament 2011
3936 Oulun Syksy 2011
3937 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3938 Norwegian Championship 2011
3939 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3940 Palava Tournament 2011
3941 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3942 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3943 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3944 Copenhagen Open 2011
3945 European Students Championship 2011
3946 Salzburg 2011
3947 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3948 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3949 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3950 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3951 High Noon 2011
3952 Shodan Tournament 2011
3953 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3954 Israeli Championship 2011
3955 clubs under attack
3956 Board games festival 2011
3957 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3958 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3959 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3960 Go commercial
3961 Slovenian Championship 2011
3962 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3963 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3964 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3965 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3966 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3967 Poznan Casual 2011
3968 Shrewsbury 2011
3969 Insei League results: September, 2011
3970 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3971 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3972 EWGC Side Open 2011
3973 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3974 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3975 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3976 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3977 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3978 Autumn Tournament 2011
3979 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3980 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3981 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3982 Linkoeping Open 2011
3983 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3984 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3985 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3986 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3987 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3988 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3989 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3990 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3991 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3992 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3993 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3994 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3995 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3996 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3997 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3998 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3999 Swindon 2011
4000 Helsinki Casual 2011
4001 Pause
4002 2011 British Go Championship
4003 Cornish Open 2011
4004 Northern 2011
4005 XI Torneo di Pisa
4006 Delfts toernooi 2011
4007 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4008 7. WIGO-Turnier
4009 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4010 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4011 French Open Championship 2011
4012 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4013 Brno 2011
4014 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4015 SportAccord European Preliminary
4016 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4017 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4018 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4019 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4020 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4021 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4022 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4023 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4024 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4025 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4026 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4027 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4028 Single, hot and ........
4029 Best Go-video ever
4030 The power of a 9p
4031 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4032 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4033 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4034 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4035 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4036 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4037 EGC and WYGC 2011
4038 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4039 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4040 several recent results 5-2011
4041 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4042 Vetruse Cup 2011
4043 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4044 Galway Open 2011
4045 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4046 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4047 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4048 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4049 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4050 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4051 Danish Championship 2011
4052 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4053 German Championship 2011 qualification
4054 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4055 Go for Luzern 2011
4056 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4057 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4058 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4059 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4060 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4061 Murugandi reviews
4062 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4063 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4064 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4065 Shusaku Cup 2011
4066 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4067 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4068 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4069 March Tournaments
4070 Nottingham 2011
4071 Bonn 2011
4072 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4073 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4074 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4075 several recent results
4076 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4077 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4078 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4079 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4080 Oxford 2011
4081 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4082 Takapotku Open 2011
4083 Weekend Jan 22-23
4084 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4085 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4086 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4087 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4088 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4089 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4090 Wanted: editors and journalists
4091 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4092 Berlin Go-week 2010
4093 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4094 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4095 Championship Weekend
4096 Shrewsbury
4097 September tournaments - A class
4098 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4099 Linkoeping Open 2010
4100 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4101 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4102 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4103 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4104 Helsinki Casual 2010
4105 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4106 Antwerp 2010
4107 Kido Cup 2010
4108 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4109 British Championship Game 1
4110 10th Pisa Tournament
4111 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4112 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4113 Frioul 2010
4114 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4115 French open championship
4116 Iasi Cup 2010
4117 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4118 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4119 Japanese rules...?
4120 The dangers of gambling
4121 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4122 Tesuji of the week
4123 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4124 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4125 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4126 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4127 Big Nick
4128 bad moves
4129 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4130 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4131 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4132 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4133 Funniest remark on KGS today
4134 The Finnish system
4135 did you know...?
4136 after round 3
4137 The Monkey Jump
4138 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4139 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4140 New faces top Pardubice Open
4141 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4142 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4143 Results 18-20 June 2010
4144 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4145 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4146 Some other results from last weekend
4147 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4148 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4149 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4150 Electronic Archive
4151 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4152 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4153 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4154 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4155 Romanian Cup 2010
4156 2010 British Championship
4157 Strasbourg tournament
4158 Swiss Championship 2010
4159 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4160 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4161 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4162 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4163 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4164 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4165 Why Go
4166 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4167 French Youth Championships 2010
4168 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4169 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4170 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4171 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4172 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4173 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4174 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4175 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4176 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4177 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4178 News from Milan, Italy
4179 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4180 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4181 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4182 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4183 Artem strongest student
4184 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4185 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4186 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4187 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4188 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4189 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4190 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4191 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4192 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4193 Novosibirsk Championship
4194 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4195 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4196 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4197 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4198 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4199 Facebook: friends from France first
4200 Some Saturday results
4201 Scottish Championship News
4202 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4203 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4204 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4205 Tampere: many already registred
4206 EGD broke new record
4207 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4208 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4209 Reports from Russia
4210 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4211 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4212 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4213 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4214 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4215 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4216 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4217 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4218 Ali leads KILL-A
4219 Ankara again
4220 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4221 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4222 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4223 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4224 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4225 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4226 Kay wins British Open
4227 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4228 Let my people go
4229 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4230 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4231 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4232 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4233 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4234 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4235 Facebook for feedback
4236 KGS trials new Graphics
4237 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4238 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4239 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4240 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4241 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4242 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4243 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4244 World Pair-go Championship
4245 Fred filmed WMSG
4246 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4247 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4248 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4249 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4250 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4251 Weekend results from all over Europe
4252 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4253 11th Go to Innovation
4254 Many messages on Facebook
4255 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4256 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4257 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4258 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4259 Facebook chasebook
4260 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4261 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4262 Macfadyen Skye High
4263 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4264 Clash in C class
4265 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4266 Terwey tops Castrop
4267 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4268 Bucuresti 179 school
4269 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4270 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4271 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4272 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4273 Bundesliga back to normal
4274 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4275 Belgian Championship, part 1
4276 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4277 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4278 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4279 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4280 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4281 Vit views of vital points
4282 Red roses for favourite friend
4283 Flowers for ladies today
4284 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4285 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4286 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4287 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4288 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4289 Fredda first in KILL-A
4290 Future Champs of Hungary
4291 Chen chopped Dresden
4292 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4293 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4294 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4295 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4296 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4297 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4298 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4299 Berlin is one of several new awards
4300 Three won three in Nottingham
4301 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4302 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4303 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4304 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4305 Record audience expected at KGS
4306 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4307 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4308 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4309 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4310 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4311 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4312 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4313 Cambridge wins British League
4314 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4315 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4316 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4317 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4318 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4319 Quarter of a century at Antony
4320 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4321 Youngest pro ever is female
4322 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4323 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4324 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4325 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4326 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4327 Metta takes Tortellino
4328 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4329 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4330 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4331 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4332 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4333 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4334 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4335 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4336 Go behind bars
4337 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4338 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4339 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4340 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4341 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4342 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4343 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4344 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4345 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4346 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4347 Pal Pandanet Prime
4348 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4349 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4350 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4351 Rengo Song Contest
4352 European Go Congress in Tampere
4353 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4354 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4355 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4356 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4357 Growth of Wintergo
4358 Chinese took over London
4359 Short Summary of Last Week
4360 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4361 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4362 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4363 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4364 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4365 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4366 Book review 3-4: same structure
4367 Book review 3: Kamakura
4368 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4369 X-mas number puzzle
4370 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4371 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4372 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4373 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4374 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4375 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4376 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4377 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4378 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4379 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4380 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4381 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4382 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4383 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4384 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4385 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4386 Hungarian League
4387 Sunday December 13 - local results
4388 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4389 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4390 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4391 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4392 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4393 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4394 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4395 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4396 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4397 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4398 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4399 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4400 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4401 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4402 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4403 Secret of our style
4404 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4405 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4406 Oliver Wolf
4407 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4408 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4409 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4410 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4411 Pop Panda of Milano
4412 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4413 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4414 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4415 Mistrz Polski
4416 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4417 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4418 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4419 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4420 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4421 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4422 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4423 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4424 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4425 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4426 New: Life and Death channel
4427 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4428 Need for more reporters
4429 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4430 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4431 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4432 Wintergo will grow
4433 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4434 French Youth Congress
4435 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4436 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4437 Toulouse trashes to title
4438 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4439 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4440 Kido Cup
4441 Kölner Go-Turnier
4442 French GO Open Championship
4443 4 tournaments broadcasted
4444 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4445 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4446 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4447 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4448 FJ strikes again!
4449 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4450 Brabant 2008
4451 Joseki lessons part 2
4452 watch on fullscreen
4453 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4454 VIP-membership auto login
4455 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4456 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4457 Congress Champions 2008
4458 Naruto Reborn
4459 congress news 2008
4460 Naruto at the congress 2008
4461 Monkeys on a rock
4462 European Masters 2008
4463 Start European Go Congress 2008
4464 1000 members
4465 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4466 Tale about cats
4467 The European Masters 2007
4468 Vilach 2007
4469 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg