Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014write

15350038
Romania The Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final, a class A tournament, played on 12-04-2014 in Bucuresti, Romania, was won by Denis Dobranis 2k (photo), second came Alexandru Teodor Dogaru 15k and third was Dorin Grigoruta 12k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 21 April 2014




1 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
4 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
5 2014 Li Min Cup
6 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
7 AGOCA League 52-2014
8 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
9 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
10 La Carboneria 52-2014
11 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
12 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
13 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
14 2014 Hannuka Tournament
15 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
16 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
17 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
18 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
19 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
20 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
21 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
22 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
23 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
24 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
25 Polish Championship League 51-2014
26 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
27 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
28 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
29 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
30 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
31 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
32 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
33 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
34 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
35 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
36 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
37 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
38 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
39 Czech Female Championship 2014
40 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
41 Perpignan Tournament 2014
42 Italian Championship 2014
43 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
44 Paris Meijin A 2014
45 Paris Meijin B 2014
46 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
47 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
48 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
49 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
50 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
51 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
52 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
53 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
54 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
55 South London: double kyu 50-2014
56 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
57 South London: teachers 50-2014
58 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
59 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
60 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
61 Odense Christmas 2014
62 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
63 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
64 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
65 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
66 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
67 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
68 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
69 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
70 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
71 Turkish Go Championship 2014
72 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
73 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
74 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
75 La Carboneria 48-2014
76 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
77 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
78 Bochumer Bambus 2014
79 Mangafest 2014
80 Gothenburg Open 2014
81 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
82 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
83 Turku Championship 48-2014
84 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
85 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
86 Go to Innovation 47-2014
87 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
88 UCC Go Tournament 2014
89 Baltic Cup 47-2014
90 Club tournament 47-2014
91 La Carboneria 47-2014
92 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
93 Three Peaks 47-2014
94 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
95 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
96 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
97 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
98 City Championship 47-2014
99 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
100 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
101 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
102 Salzburg2014
103 Kauno taure 2014
104 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
105 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
106 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
107 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
108 Letchworth 46-2014
109 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
110 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
111 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
112 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
113 Rennes tournament 46-2014
114 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
115 17th November Tournament 46-2014
116 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
117 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
118 Cup of NSU 45-2014
119 Kharkiv Championship 2014
120 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
121 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
122 Fredericia Open 2014
123 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
124 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
125 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
126 Wessex 44-2014
127 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
128 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
129 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
130 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
131 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
132 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
133 Brussels 2014
134 Oulun Syksy 2014
135 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
136 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
137 La Carboneria 44-2014
138 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
139 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
140 Silesian Cup 43-2014
141 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
142 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
143 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
144 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
145 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
146 Open Porto 2014
147 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
148 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
149 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
150 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
151 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
152 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
153 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
154 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
155 Tenuki 2014
156 Slovenian Championship 2014
157 Club Tournament 42-2014
158 BGA Title Match 2014
159 Ukrainian Cup 2014
160 Lyon tournament 42-2014
161 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
162 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
163 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
164 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
165 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
166 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
167 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
168 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
169 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
170 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
171 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
172 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
173 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
174 European Student Go Championship 2014
175 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
176 Helsinki Casual 2014
177 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
178 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
179 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
180 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
181 Club Tournament 41-2014
182 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
183 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
184 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
185 Man v Machine
186 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
187 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
188 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
189 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
190 Silesian Cup 40-2014
191 Swindon 40-2014
192 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
193 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
194 Cup of Rivne 2014
195 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
196 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
197 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
198 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
199 Torneo di Pisa 2014
200 Zurich Tournament 2014
201 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
202 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
203 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
204 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
205 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
206 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
207 Shropshire 39-2014
208 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
209 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
210 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
211 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
212 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
213 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
214 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
215 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
216 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
217 Cornish Open 38-2014
218 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
219 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
220 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
221 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
222 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
223 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
224 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
225 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
226 Delfts Toernooi 2014
227 Northern 37-2014
228 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
229 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
230 City Day 37-2014
231 Odense Harvest 2014
232 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
233 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
234 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
235 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
236 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
237 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
238 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
239 International Go Cup 37-2014
240 Mangalia open 36-2014
241 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
242 EZERAI 2014
243 Summer Tournament 36-2014
244 Cup of Perm 36-2014
245 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
246 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
247 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
248 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
249 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
250 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
251 Belfast 2014
252 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
253 MSO Open 35-2014
254 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
255 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
256 Stockholm Open 2014
257 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
258 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
259 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
260 Vladimir Open 35-2014
261 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
262 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
263 Zomergo_2014
264 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
265 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
266 2014 August Tournament
267 Rostocker Ishi 2014
268 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
269 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
270 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
271 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
272 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
273 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
274 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
275 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
276 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
277 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
278 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
279 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
280 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
281 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
282 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
283 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
284 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
285 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
286 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
287 Torneo di Agordo 2014
288 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
289 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
290 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
291 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
292 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
293 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
294 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
295 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
296 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
297 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
298 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
299 47th City Championship Finals-2014
300 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
301 Cup of Russia 30-2014
302 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
303 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
304 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
305 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
306 Candidate for the office of EGF president
307 Part 2
308 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
309 Hungarian Go camp 2014
310 2014 July Tournament
311 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
312 Croatian open go championship 2014
313 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
314 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
315 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
316 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
317 Odesa Region Championship 2014
318 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
319 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
320 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
321 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
322 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
323 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
324 CPT2014Amstelveen
325 European Student Go Tournament 2014
326 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
327 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
328 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
329 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
330 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
331 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
332 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
333 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
334 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
335 Czech Championship 27-2014
336 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
337 IGA Correspondence Championship
338 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
339 Milton Keynes 27-2014
340 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
341 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
342 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
343 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
344 Club Tournament 26-2014
345 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
346 Welsh Open 26-2014
347 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
348 EWGC 2014
349 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
350 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
351 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
352 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
353 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
354 Vienna 2014
355 Durham 25-2014
356 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
357 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
358 Iron Man 2014
359 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
360 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
361 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
362 Club Tournament 24-2014
363 Open Lisboa 2014
364 Go in Duketown 24-2014
365 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
366 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
367 Kidocup 2014-Main
368 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
369 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
370 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
371 Millenium Cup 24-2014
372 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
373 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
374 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
375 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
376 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
377 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
378 Swedish Championship 2014
379 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
380 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
381 Club Tournament 23-2014
382 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
383 Csiki Cup 23-2014
384 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
385 Victory Cup 23-2014
386 Cup of Samara 22-2014
387 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
388 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
389 Scottish Open 22-2014
390 Challengers 22-2014
391 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
392 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
393 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
394 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
395 Apeldoorn 2014
396 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
397 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
398 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
399 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
400 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
401 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
402 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
403 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
404 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
405 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
406 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
407 La Carboneria 21-2014
408 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
409 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
410 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
411 British Youth Championship 21-2014
412 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
413 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
414 Freiburg 2014
415 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
416 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
417 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
418 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
419 Open IGC 2014
420 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
421 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
422 Danish Championship 2014
423 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
424 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
425 XVII Madrid 2014
426 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
427 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
428 Bracknell 20-2014
429 Silesian Cup 20-2014
430 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
431 Oslo Open 2014
432 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
433 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
434 La Carboneria 19-2014
435 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
436 Candidates 19-2014
437 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
438 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
439 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
440 Go for Luzern 2014
441 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
442 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
443 Metz Tournament 19-2014
444 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
445 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
446 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
447 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
448 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
449 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
450 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
451 Club Tournament 18-2014
452 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
453 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
454 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
455 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
456 Martinicup 17-2014
457 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
458 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
459 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
460 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
461 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
462 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
463 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
464 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
465 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
466 Nordic Championship 2014
467 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
468 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
469 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
470 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
471 Passover Tournament 16-2014
472 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
473 Tournaments coming up
474 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
475 Silesian Cup 16-2014
476 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
477 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
478 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
479 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
480 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
481 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
482 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
483 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
484 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
485 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
486 Tula Cup 15-2014
487 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
488 Championship of Perm 15-2014
489 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
490 Antwerpen 2014
491 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
492 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
493 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
494 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
495 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
496 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
497 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
498 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
499 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
500 La Carboneria 15-2014
501 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
502 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
503 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
504 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
505 Finnish Team Championship 2014
506 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
507 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
508 Birmingham 14-2014
509 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
510 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
511 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
512 Belgian Championship 14-2014
513 La Carboneria 13-2014
514 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
515 Kani6 2014
516 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
517 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
518 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
519 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
520 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
521 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
522 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
523 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
524 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
525 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
526 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
527 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
528 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
529 Skye 12-2014
530 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
531 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
532 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
533 Silesian Cup 12-2014
534 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
535 Vasteras Open 2014
536 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
537 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
538 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
539 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
540 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
541 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
542 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
543 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
544 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
545 Trigantius 11-2014
546 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
547 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
548 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
549 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
550 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
551 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
552 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
553 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
554 Go Festival 10-2014
555 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
556 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
557 British Open 10-2014
558 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
559 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
560 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
561 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
562 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
563 La Carboneria 09-2014
564 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
565 10th International Tournament 09-2014
566 Kido Cup 09-2014
567 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
568 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
569 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
570 Silesian Cup 09-2014
571 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
572 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
573 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
574 La Carboneria 08-2014
575 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
576 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
577 2014 Confucius Cup
578 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
579 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
580 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
581 Silesian Cup 08-2014
582 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
583 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
584 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
585 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
586 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
587 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
588 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
589 Haags Toernooi 2014
590 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
591 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
592 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
593 Cheshire Open 07-2014
594 12th TIS 07-2014
595 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
596 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
597 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
598 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
599 Februar im Go7 06-2014
600 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
601 Koziolek 3 06-2014
602 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
603 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
604 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
605 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
606 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
607 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
608 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
609 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
610 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
611 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
612 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
613 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
614 Odense Winter 05-2014
615 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
616 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
617 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
618 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
619 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
620 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
621 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
622 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
623 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
624 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
625 Dutch Championship 05-2014
626 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
627 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
628 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
629 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
630 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
631 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
632 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
633 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
634 Irish Championship League 04-2014
635 La Carboneria 04-2014
636 Trys Karaliai 2014
637 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
638 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
639 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
640 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
641 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
642 Essener Go Turnier 2014
643 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
644 Winter Tournament 04-2014
645 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
646 Maidenhead 04-2014
647 Championship of School 42 04-2014
648 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
649 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
650 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
651 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
652 Torneo Befana 2014
653 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
654 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
655 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
656 British Open Now Open to All
657 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
658 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
659 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
660 London Open 01-2014
661 Takapotku Open 2014
662 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
663 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
664 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
665 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
666 wintergo 2013 01-2014
667 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
668 Club tournament 01-2014
669 British Open Not So Open
670 Udine2013
671 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
672 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
673 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
674 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
675 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
676 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
677 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
678 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
679 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
680 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
681 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
682 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
683 La Carboneria 52-2013
684 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
685 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
686 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
687 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
688 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
689 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
690 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
691 Odense Christmas 2013
692 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
693 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
694 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
695 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
696 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
697 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
698 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
699 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
700 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
701 UCC Go Tournament 2013
702 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
703 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
704 Polish Championship League 50-2013
705 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
706 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
707 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
708 2013 South London double kyu
709 2013 South London mid kyu
710 2013 South London top kyu
711 2013 South London teachers tournament
712 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
713 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
714 Torneo di Firenze 2013
715 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
716 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
717 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
718 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
719 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
720 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
721 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
722
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
723 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
724 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
725 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
726 Coventry 49-2013
727 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
728 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
729 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
730 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
731 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
732 BGA Title Match 2013
733 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
734 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
735 Berlin Championship Final 2013
736 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
737 week 48 live TV events
738 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
739 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
740 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
741 La Carboneria 48-2013
742 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
743 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
744 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
745 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
746 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
747 Go to Innovation 2013 report
748 week 47 2013 live TV events
749 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
750 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
751 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
752 City Championship 47-2013
753 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
754 Three Peaks 47-2013
755 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
756 Gladiatore 2013
757 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
758 League of Legends
759 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
760 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
761 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
762 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
763 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
764 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
765 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
766 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
767 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
768 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
769 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
770 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
771 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
772 Fredericia Open 46-2013
773 The Finnish Championship League 2013
774 Study Tournament 46-2013
775 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
776 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
777 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
778 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
779 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
780 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
781 Perm Halloween 45-2013
782 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
783 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
784 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
785 European Go Student Championship 2013
786 Gothenburg Open 2013
787 Helsinki Casual 2013
788 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
789 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
790 Open Porto 2013
791 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
792 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
793 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
794 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
795 La Carboneria 44-2013
796 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
797 Mannheimer Aji 2013
798 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
799 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
800 Wessex 44-2013
801 Belfast Open 2013
802 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
803 Austrian Open 2013
804 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
805 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
806 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
807 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
808 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
809 Tenuki 2013
810 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
811 Slovenian Championship 2013
812 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
813 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
814 Norwegian Championship 2013
815 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
816 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
817 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
818 Mikulov Open 2013
819 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
820 Indis 2013
821 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
822 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
823 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
824 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
825 East Midlands 2013
826 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
827 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
828 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
829 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
830 Ukrainian Cup 2013
831 Bochumer Bambus 2013
832 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
833 Czech Championship 2013
834 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
835 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
836 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
837 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
838 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
839 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
840 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
841 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
842 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
843 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
844 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
845 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
846 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
847 34 Turniej VILO 2013
848 Oulun Syksy 2013
849 Board Games Festival 2013
850 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
851 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
852 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
853 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
854 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
855 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
856 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
857 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
858 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
859 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
860 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
861 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
862 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
863 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
864 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
865 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
866 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
867 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
868 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
869 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
870 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
871 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
872 Cup of Perm 2013
873 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
874 Shropshire 2013
875 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
876 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
877 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
878 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
879 17th Israeli Championship 2013
880 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
881 School Tournament- Polus 2013
882 SM1-karsinta 2013
883 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
884 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
885 Nuorten SM 2013
886 Championship of South Federal District 2013
887 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
888 City Day Tornament 2013
889 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
890 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
891 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
892 Cornish Open 2013
893 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
894 Torneo di Pisa 2013
895 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
896 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
897 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
898 Russian Female Championship 2013
899 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
900 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
901 Delfts Toernooi 2013
902 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
903 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
904 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
905 Schweriner Turnier 2013
906 Brno Tournament 2013
907 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
908 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
909 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
910 Northern 2013
911 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
912 Summer Tournament 2013
913 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
914 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
915 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
916 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
917 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
918 MSO Open 2013
919 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
920 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
921 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
922 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
923 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
924 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
925 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
926 Odense August 2013
927 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
928 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
929 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
930 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
931 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
932 Pogo Open 2013
933 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
934 World Youth Championship 2013
935 Vladimir Open 2013
936 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
937 Stockholm Open 2013
938 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
939 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
940 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
941 Odesa Golden 2013
942 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
943 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
944 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
945 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
946 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
947 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
948 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
949 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
950 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
951 Leksand Open 2013
952 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
953 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
954 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
955 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
956 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
957 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
958 Samsung Cup 2013
959 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
960 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
961 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
962 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
963 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
964 District Groningen 2013
965 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
966 Moyo Open 2013
967 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
968 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
969 Russian Team Championship 2013
970 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
971 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
972 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
973 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
974 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
975 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
976 Summer Go Camp 2013
977 Milton Keynes 2013
978 46th City Championship Finals 2013
979 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
980 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
981 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
982 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
983 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
984 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
985 Kieler Turnier 2013
986 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
987 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
988 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
989 Charlie Marlow 2013
990 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
991 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
992 Romanian National Championship 2013
993 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
994 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
995 Mangalia Open 2013
996 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
997 Welsh Open 2013
998 8th Marathon 2013
999 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1000 Durham 2013
1001 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1002 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1003 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1004 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1005 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1006 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1007 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1008 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1009 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1010 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1011 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1012 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1013 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1014 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1015 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1016 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1017 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1018 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1019 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1020 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1021 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1022 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1023 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1024 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1025 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1026 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1027 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1028 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1029 Arundel 2013
1030 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1031 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1032 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1033 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1034 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1035 Cup of Rivne 2013
1036 Fredericia Open 2013
1037 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1038 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1039 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1040 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1041 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1042 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1043 Scottish Open 2013
1044 Challengers 2013
1045 Apeldoorn 2013
1046 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1047 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1048 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1049 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1050 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1051 Championship of Perm 2013
1052 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1053 Kido Cup 2013
1054 Go in Duketown 2013
1055 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1056 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1057 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1058 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1059 Open Lisboa 2013
1060 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1061 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1062 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1063 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1064 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1065 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1066 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1067 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1068 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1069 Swedish Championship 2013
1070 Teden Mladih 2013
1071 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1072 Bracknell 2013
1073 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1074 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1075 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1076 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1077 Amsterdam International 2013
1078 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1079 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1080 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1081 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1082 Young Masters League 2013
1083 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1084 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1085 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1086 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1087 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1088 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1089 Go for Luzern 2013
1090 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1091 Riga Open Go 2013
1092 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1093 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1094 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1095 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1096 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1097 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1098 Martinicup 2013
1099 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1100 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1101 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1102 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1103 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1104 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1105 Danish Championship 2013
1106 Spring tournament 2013
1107 MSU Go Championship-2013
1108 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1109 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1110 Birmingham 2013
1111 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1112 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1113 Oslo Open 2013
1114 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1115 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1116 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1117 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1118 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1119 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1120 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1121 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1122 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1123 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1124 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1125 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1126 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1127 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1128 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1129 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1130 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1131 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1132 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1133 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1134 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1135 Go Open Plzen 2013
1136 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1137 British Open 2013
1138 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1139 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1140 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1141 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1142 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1143 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1144 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1145 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1146 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1147 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1148 Avignon Tournament 2013
1149 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1150 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1151 Go Festival 2013
1152 Passover Tournament 2013
1153 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1154 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1155 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1156 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1157 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1158 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1159 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1160 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1161 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1162 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1163 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1164 Handicap Tournament 2013
1165 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1166 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1167 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1168 Oulun Kevat 2013
1169 rovnodennost 2013
1170 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1171 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1172 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1173 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1174 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1175 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1176 go7ix 2013
1177 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1178 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1179 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1180 British Youth Championship 2013
1181 Paris tournament 2013
1182 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1183 Cup of Tula 2013
1184 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1185 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1186 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1187 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1188 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1189 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1190 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1191 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1192 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1193 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1194 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1195 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1196 Trigantius 2013
1197 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1198 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1199 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1200 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1201 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1202 Fredericia Spring 2013
1203 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1204 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1205 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1206 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1207 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1208 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1209 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1210 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1211 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1212 2013 Confucius Cup
1213 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1214 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1215 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1216 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1217 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1218 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1219 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1220 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1221 Oxford Ladder 2013
1222 Blansko Tournament 2013
1223 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1224 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1225 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1226 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1227 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1228 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1229 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1230 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1231 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1232 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1233 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1234 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1235 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1236 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1237 Vasteras Open 2013
1238 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1239 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1240 Cassovia Cup 2013
1241 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1242 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1243 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1244 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1245 FORAS 2013
1246 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1247 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1248 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1249 Tiger beats Miffy
1250 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1251 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1252 Cheshire Open 2013
1253 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1254 Winner`s sonata 2013
1255 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1256 Haags Toernooi 2013
1257 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1258 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1259 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1260 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1261 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1262 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1263 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1264 Festival Lariks 2013
1265 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1266 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1267 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1268 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1269 Odense Winter 2013
1270 Antony Tournament 2013
1271 Orsay Tournament 2013
1272 National Veteran Championship 2013
1273 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1274 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1275 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1276 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1277 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1278 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1279 Dutch Championship 2013
1280 Maidenhead 2013
1281 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1282 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1283 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1284 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1285 Winter Tournament 2013
1286 Jusandan 2013
1287 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1288 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1289 Wintergo 2012 2013
1290 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1291 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1292 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1293 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1294 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1295 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1296 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1297 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1298 Trys Karaliai 2013
1299 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1300 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1301 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1302 Essen 2013
1303 Decin Tournament 2013
1304 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1305 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1306 Torneo della Befana 2013
1307 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1308 La Carboneria 2013
1309 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1310 London Open 2013
1311 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1312 2013
1313 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1314 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1315 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1316 SM-finaali 2012
1317 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1318 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1319 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1320 GO7 Rapid 2012
1321 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1322 .Three dragons. 2012
1323 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1324 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1325 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1326 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1327 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1328 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1329 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1330 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1331 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1332 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1333 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1334 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1335 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1336 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1337 Championship of Karelia 2012
1338 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1339 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1340 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1341 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1342 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1343 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1344 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1345 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1346 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1347 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1348 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1349 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1350 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1351 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1352 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1353 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1354 David 2012
1355 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1356 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1357 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1358 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1359 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1360 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1361 Go Baron Finals Match
1362 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1363 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1364 38th Serbian championship 2012
1365 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1366 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1367 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1368 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1369 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1370 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1371 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1372 Polish Championship League 2012
1373 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1374 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1375 Coventry 2012
1376 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1377 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1378 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1379 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1380 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1381 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1382 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1383 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1384 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1385 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1386 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1387 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1388 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1389 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1390 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1391 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1392 UCC Open 2012
1393 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1394 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1395 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1396 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1397 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1398 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1399 Three Peaks 2012
1400 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1401 17th November Tournament 2012
1402 Il Gladiatore 2012
1403 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1404 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1405 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1406 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1407 On cherche un traducteur.
1408 Autumn Tournament 2012
1409 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1410 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1411 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1412 Austrian Open 2012
1413 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1414 Odense November 2012
1415 Berlin Go Week 2012
1416 Goeteborg Open 2012
1417 Oulun Syksy 2012
1418 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1419 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1420 Wessex 2012
1421 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1422 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1423 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1424 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1425 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1426 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1427 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1428 Salzburg 2012
1429 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1430 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1431 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1432 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1433 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1434 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1435 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1436 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1437 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1438 Palava Tournament 2012
1439 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1440 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1441 East Midlands 2012
1442 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1443 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1444 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1445 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1446 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1447 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1448 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1449 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1450 Norwegian Championship 2012
1451 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1452 Czech Female Championship 2012
1453 Czech Go Championship 2012
1454 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1455 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1456 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1457 Shodan Trophy 2012
1458 "Crow in a starry sky"
1459 Open Porto 2012
1460 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1461 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1462 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1463 Slovenian Championship 2012
1464 Board Games Festival 2012
1465 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1466 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1467 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1468 ProGO match- sept 2012
1469 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1470 Israeli Championship 2012
1471 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1472 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1473 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1474 Shropshire 2012
1475 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1476 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1477 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1478 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1479 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1480 Swindon 2012
1481 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1482 BGA Title Match 2012
1483 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1484 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1485 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1486 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1487 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1488 Cornish Open 2012
1489 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1490 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1491 Visegrad tour 2012
1492 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1493 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1494 Helsinki Casual 2012
1495 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1496 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1497 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1498 Northern 2012
1499 Campionato italiano 2012
1500 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1501 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1502 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1503 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1504 SM1-karsinta 2012
1505 European Female Championship 2012
1506 European Cup 2012
1507 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1508 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1509 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1510 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1511 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1512 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1513 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1514 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1515 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1516 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1517 Summer Tournament 2012
1518 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1519 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1520 Zurich 2012
1521 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1522 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1523 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1524 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1525 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1526 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1527 Russian Female Championship 2012
1528 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1529 MSO Open 2012
1530 Russian Women Championship
1531 Interview with Andrew Kay
1532 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1533 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1534 French Open Championship 2012
1535 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1536 Taiwanese Go stars
1537 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1538 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1539 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1540 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1541 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1542 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1543 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1544 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1545 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1546 Trickmove of the year!
1547 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1548 Lai Yu-Cheng
1549 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1550 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1551 WMSG 2012 day 3
1552 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1553 WMSG 2012 day 2
1554 WMSG 2012 day 1
1555 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1556 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1557 Interview with Jan Simara
1558 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1559 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1560 Altay Cup 2012
1561 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1562 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1563 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1564 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1565 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1566 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1567 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1568 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1569 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1570 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1571 TurkuGP 2012
1572 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1573 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1574 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1575 Moyo Open 2012
1576 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1577 Oulun Kesa 2012
1578 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1579 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1580 Bergen Open 2012
1581 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1582 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1583 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1584 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1585 Youth Go Camp 2012
1586 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1587 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1588 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1589 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1590 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1591 Russian Team Championship 2012
1592 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1593 Romanian Summer camp
1594 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1595 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1596 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1597 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1598 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1599 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1600 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1601 Freiburg 2012
1602 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1603 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1604 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1605 Milton Keynes 2012
1606 Leksand Open 2012
1607 Welsh Open 2012
1608 Graz 2012
1609 Durham 2012
1610 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1611 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1612 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1613 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1614 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1615 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1616 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1617 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1618 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1619 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1620 Takapotku Open 2012
1621 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1622 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1623 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1624 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1625 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1626 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1627 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1628 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1629 Cup of Rivne 2012
1630 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1631 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1632 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1633 Open Lx 2012
1634 Hungarian GP 2012
1635 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1636 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1637 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1638 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1639 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1640 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1641 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1642 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1643 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1644 Challengers 2012
1645 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1646 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1647 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1648 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1649 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1650 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1651 European Pair Go Championship
1652 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1653 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1654 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1655 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1656 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1657 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1658 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1659 Galway Tournament 2012
1660 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1661 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1662 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1663 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1664 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1665 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1666 Kidocup 2012
1667 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1668 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1669 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1670 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1671 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1672 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1673 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1674 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1675 Swedish Championship 2012
1676 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1677 Turniej Majowy 2012
1678 Scottish Open 2012
1679 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1680 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1681 Bracknell 2012
1682 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1683 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1684 Vetruse Cup 2012
1685 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1686 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1687 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1688 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1689 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1690 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1691 San Marino CON 2012
1692 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1693 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1694 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1695 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1696 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1697 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1698 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1699 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1700 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1701 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1702 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1703 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1704 Tartu Spring 2012
1705 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1706 Candidates 2012
1707 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1708 Britain seeks new leader
1709 Apeldoorn 2012
1710 Danish Championship 2012
1711 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1712 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1713 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1714 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1715 3. Giessener T19 2012
1716 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1717 Young Masters League 2012
1718 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1719 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1720 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1721 Oslo Open 2012
1722 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1723 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1724 Porfirion Cup 2012
1725 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1726 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1727 V.Valek memorial 2012
1728 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1729 British Open 2012
1730 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1731 Martinicup 2012
1732 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1733 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1734 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1735 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1736 Spring Tournament 2012
1737 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1738 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1739 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1740 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1741 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1742 Side Tournament 2012
1743 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1744 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1745 Slovenian open 2012
1746 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1747 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1748 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1749 Passover Tournament 2012
1750 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1751 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1752 2012 Canadian Open
1753 Nordic Championship 2012
1754 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1755 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1756 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1757 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1758 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1759 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1760 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1761 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1762 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1763 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1764 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1765 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1766 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1767 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1768 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1769 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1770 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1771 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1772 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1773 Go Open Plzen 2012
1774 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1775 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1776 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1777 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1778 Arundel 2012
1779 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1780 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1781 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1782 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1783 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1784 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1785 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1786 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1787 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1788 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1789 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1790 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1791 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1792 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1793 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1794 Next tournaments in France
1795 British Youth Championship 2012
1796 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1797 Skye 2012
1798 Ishi Open 2012
1799 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1800 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1801 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1802 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1803 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1804 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1805 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1806 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1807 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1808 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1809 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1810 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1811 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1812 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1813 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1814 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1815 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1816 Trigantius 2012
1817 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1818 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1819 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1820 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1821 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1822 Black Stone 2012
1823 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1824 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1825 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1826 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1827 2012 Confucius Cup
1828 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1829 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1830 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1831 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1832 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1833 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1834 Kido Cup 2012
1835 Poznan Casual 2012
1836 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1837 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1838 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1839 Oxford Ladder 2012
1840 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1841 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1842 World Student Championship 2012
1843 Blansko Tournament 2012
1844 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1845 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1846 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1847 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1848 Nottingham 2012
1849 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1850 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1851 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1852 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1853 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1854 zjAva 2012
1855 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1856 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1857 Oxford 2012
1858 FORAS 2012
1859 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1860 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1861 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1862 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1863 Cheshire Open 2012
1864 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1865 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1866 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1867 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1868 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1869 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1870 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1871 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1872 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1873 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1874 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1875 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1876 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1877 EYGC 2012
1878 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1879 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1880 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1881 Winter`s sonata 2012
1882 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1883 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1884 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1885 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1886 Bydgoszcz 2012
1887 Dutch Championship 2012
1888 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1889 Some news from France
1890 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1891 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1892 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1893 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1894 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1895 Warszawa 2012
1896 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1897 2011 British Small Board Championship
1898 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1899 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1900 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1901 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1902 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1903 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1904 National Veteran Championship 2012
1905 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1906 Essen 2012
1907 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1908 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1909 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1910 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1911 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1912 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1913 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1914 Club Tournament 2012
1915 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1916 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1917 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1918 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1919 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1920 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1921 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1922 Black Stone 1-2012
1923 Trys Karaliai 2012
1924 La Carboneria 2012
1925 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1926 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1927 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1928 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1929 London Open 2011
1930 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1931 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1932 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1933 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1934 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1935 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1936 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1937 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1938 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1939 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1940 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1941 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1942 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1943 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1944 Legends Cadiz 2011
1945 The 2011 Oporto Open
1946 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1947 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1948 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1949 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1950 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1951 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1952 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1953 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1954 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1955 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1956 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1957 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1958 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1959 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1960 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1961 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1962 Arnhem 2011
1963 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1964 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1965 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1966 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1967 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1968 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1969 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1970 17th November Tournament 2011
1971 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1972 Antony Club 2011
1973 Berliner Kranich 2011
1974 German Go Championship 2011
1975 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1976 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1977 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1978 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1979 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1980 Denkstation 2011
1981 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1982 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1983 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1984 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1985 La Carboneria 2011
1986 Coventry 2011
1987 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1988 Go to Innovation 2011
1989 Three Peaks 2011
1990 .Three dragons. 2011
1991 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1992 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1993 Black Stone 11-2011
1994 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1995 Hungarian Open 2011
1996 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1997 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1998 Team championships round 3
1999 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2000 Club Tournament 2011
2001 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2002 Goteborg Open 2011
2003 Styrian Masters 2011
2004 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2005 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2006 Finnish Championship League 2011
2007 Berlin Go-week 2011
2008 East Midlands 2011
2009 Bydgoszcz 2011
2010 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2011 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2012 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2013 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2014 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2015 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2016 Brussels tournament 2011
2017 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2018 Wessex 2011
2019 Championship of Karelia 2011
2020 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2021 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2022 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2023 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2024 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2025 Black Stone 2011
2026 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2027 Balma Tournament 2011
2028 Oulun Syksy 2011
2029 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2030 Norwegian Championship 2011
2031 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2032 Palava Tournament 2011
2033 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2034 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2035 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2036 Copenhagen Open 2011
2037 European Students Championship 2011
2038 Salzburg 2011
2039 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2040 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2041 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2042 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2043 High Noon 2011
2044 Shodan Tournament 2011
2045 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2046 Israeli Championship 2011
2047 clubs under attack
2048 Board games festival 2011
2049 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2050 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2051 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2052 Go commercial
2053 Slovenian Championship 2011
2054 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2055 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2056 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2057 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2058 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2059 Poznan Casual 2011
2060 Shrewsbury 2011
2061 Insei League results: September, 2011
2062 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2063 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2064 EWGC Side Open 2011
2065 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2066 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2067 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2068 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2069 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2070 Autumn Tournament 2011
2071 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2072 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2073 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2074 Linkoeping Open 2011
2075 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2076 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2077 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2078 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2079 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2080 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2081 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2082 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2083 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2084 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2085 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2086 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2087 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2088 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2089 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2090 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2091 Swindon 2011
2092 Helsinki Casual 2011
2093 Pause
2094 2011 British Go Championship
2095 Cornish Open 2011
2096 Northern 2011
2097 XI Torneo di Pisa
2098 Delfts toernooi 2011
2099 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2100 7. WIGO-Turnier
2101 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2102 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2103 French Open Championship 2011
2104 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2105 Brno 2011
2106 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2107 SportAccord European Preliminary
2108 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2109 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2110 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2111 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2112 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2113 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2114 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2115 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2116 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2117 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2118 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2119 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2120 Single, hot and ........
2121 Best Go-video ever
2122 The power of a 9p
2123 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2124 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2125 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2126 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2127 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2128 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2129 EGC and WYGC 2011
2130 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2131 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2132 several recent results 5-2011
2133 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2134 Vetruse Cup 2011
2135 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2136 Galway Open 2011
2137 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2138 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2139 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2140 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2141 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2142 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2143 Danish Championship 2011
2144 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2145 German Championship 2011 qualification
2146 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2147 Go for Luzern 2011
2148 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2149 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2150 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2151 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2152 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2153 Murugandi reviews
2154 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2155 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2156 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2157 Shusaku Cup 2011
2158 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2159 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2160 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2161 March Tournaments
2162 Nottingham 2011
2163 Bonn 2011
2164 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2165 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2166 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2167 several recent results
2168 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2169 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2170 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2171 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2172 Oxford 2011
2173 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2174 Takapotku Open 2011
2175 Weekend Jan 22-23
2176 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2177 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2178 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2179 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2180 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2181 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2182 Wanted: editors and journalists
2183 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2184 Berlin Go-week 2010
2185 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2186 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2187 Championship Weekend
2188 Shrewsbury
2189 September tournaments - A class
2190 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2191 Linkoeping Open 2010
2192 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2193 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2194 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2195 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2196 Helsinki Casual 2010
2197 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2198 Antwerp 2010
2199 Kido Cup 2010
2200 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2201 British Championship Game 1
2202 10th Pisa Tournament
2203 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2204 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2205 Frioul 2010
2206 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2207 French open championship
2208 Iasi Cup 2010
2209 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2210 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2211 Japanese rules...?
2212 The dangers of gambling
2213 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2214 Tesuji of the week
2215 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2216 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2217 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2218 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2219 Big Nick
2220 bad moves
2221 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2222 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2223 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2224 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2225 Funniest remark on KGS today
2226 The Finnish system
2227 did you know...?
2228 after round 3
2229 The Monkey Jump
2230 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2231 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2232 New faces top Pardubice Open
2233 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2234 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2235 Results 18-20 June 2010
2236 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2237 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2238 Some other results from last weekend
2239 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2240 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2241 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2242 Electronic Archive
2243 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2244 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2245 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2246 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2247 Romanian Cup 2010
2248 2010 British Championship
2249 Strasbourg tournament
2250 Swiss Championship 2010
2251 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2252 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2253 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2254 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2255 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2256 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2257 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2258 Why Go
2259 French Youth Championships 2010
2260 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2261 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2262 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2263 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2264 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2265 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2266 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2267 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2268 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2269 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2270 News from Milan, Italy
2271 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2272 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2273 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2274 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2275 Artem strongest student
2276 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2277 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2278 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2279 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2280 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2281 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2282 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2283 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2284 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2285 Novosibirsk Championship
2286 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2287 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2288 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2289 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2290 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2291 Facebook: friends from France first
2292 Some Saturday results
2293 Scottish Championship News
2294 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2295 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2296 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2297 Tampere: many already registred
2298 EGD broke new record
2299 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2300 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2301 Reports from Russia
2302 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2303 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2304 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2305 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2306 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2307 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2308 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2309 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2310 Ali leads KILL-A
2311 Ankara again
2312 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2313 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2314 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2315 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2316 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2317 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2318 Kay wins British Open
2319 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2320 Let my people go
2321 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2322 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2323 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2324 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2325 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2326 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2327 Facebook for feedback
2328 KGS trials new Graphics
2329 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2330 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2331 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2332 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2333 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2334 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2335 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2336 World Pair-go Championship
2337 Fred filmed WMSG
2338 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2339 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2340 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2341 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2342 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2343 Weekend results from all over Europe
2344 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2345 11th Go to Innovation
2346 Many messages on Facebook
2347 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2348 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2349 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2350 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2351 Facebook chasebook
2352 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2353 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2354 Macfadyen Skye High
2355 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2356 Clash in C class
2357 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2358 Terwey tops Castrop
2359 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2360 Bucuresti 179 school
2361 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2362 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2363 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2364 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2365 Bundesliga back to normal
2366 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2367 Belgian Championship, part 1
2368 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2369 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2370 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2371 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2372 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2373 Vit views of vital points
2374 Red roses for favourite friend
2375 Flowers for ladies today
2376 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2377 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2378 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2379 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2380 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2381 Fredda first in KILL-A
2382 Future Champs of Hungary
2383 Chen chopped Dresden
2384 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2385 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2386 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2387 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2388 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2389 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2390 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2391 Berlin is one of several new awards
2392 Three won three in Nottingham
2393 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2394 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2395 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2396 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2397 Record audience expected at KGS
2398 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2399 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2400 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2401 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2402 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2403 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2404 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2405 Cambridge wins British League
2406 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2407 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2408 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2409 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2410 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2411 Quarter of a century at Antony
2412 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2413 Youngest pro ever is female
2414 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2415 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2416 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2417 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2418 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2419 Metta takes Tortellino
2420 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2421 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2422 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2423 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2424 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2425 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2426 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2427 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2428 Go behind bars
2429 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2430 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2431 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2432 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2433 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2434 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2435 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2436 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2437 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2438 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2439 Pal Pandanet Prime
2440 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2441 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2442 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2443 Rengo Song Contest
2444 European Go Congress in Tampere
2445 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2446 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2447 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2448 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2449 Growth of Wintergo
2450 Chinese took over London
2451 Short Summary of Last Week
2452 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2453 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2454 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2455 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2456 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2457 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2458 Book review 3-4: same structure
2459 Book review 3: Kamakura
2460 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2461 X-mas number puzzle
2462 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2463 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2464 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2465 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2466 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2467 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2468 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2469 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2470 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2471 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2472 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2473 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2474 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2475 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2476 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2477 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2478 Hungarian League
2479 Sunday December 13 - local results
2480 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2481 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2482 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2483 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2484 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2485 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2486 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2487 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2488 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2489 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2490 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2491 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2492 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2493 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2494 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2495 Secret of our style
2496 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2497 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2498 Oliver Wolf
2499 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2500 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2501 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2502 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2503 Pop Panda of Milano
2504 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2505 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2506 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2507 Mistrz Polski
2508 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2509 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2510 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2511 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2512 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2513 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2514 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2515 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2516 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2517 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2518 New: Life and Death channel
2519 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2520 Need for more reporters
2521 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2522 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2523 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2524 Wintergo will grow
2525 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2526 French Youth Congress
2527 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2528 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2529 Toulouse trashes to title
2530 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2531 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2532 Kido Cup
2533 Kölner Go-Turnier
2534 French GO Open Championship
2535 4 tournaments broadcasted
2536 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2537 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2538 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2539 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2540 FJ strikes again!
2541 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2542 Brabant 2008
2543 Joseki lessons part 2
2544 watch on fullscreen
2545 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2546 VIP-membership auto login
2547 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2548 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2549 Congress Champions 2008
2550 Naruto Reborn
2551 congress news 2008
2552 Naruto at the congress 2008
2553 Monkeys on a rock
2554 European Masters 2008
2555 Start European Go Congress 2008
2556 1000 members
2557 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2558 Tale about cats
2559 The European Masters 2007
2560 Vilach 2007
2561 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg