Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014write

Romania The Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A, a class C tournament, played from 14-03-2014 to 23-03-2014 in Drobeta Tr.Severin, Romania, was won by Vladimir Dobrescu-Maresi 18k, second came Alexandra Vochescu 16k and third was Bogdan Vochescu 20k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 07 April 2014




1 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2 MSO Open 35-2014
3 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
4 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
5 Stockholm Open 2014
6 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
7 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
8 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
9 Team High School Championship of Russia 35-2014
10 Vladimir Open 35-2014
11 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
12 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
13 Zomergo_2014
14 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
15 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
16 2014 August Tournament
17 Rostocker Ishi 2014
18 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
19 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
20 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
21 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
22 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
23 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
24 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
25 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
26 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
27 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
28 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
29 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
30 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
31 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
32 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
33 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
34 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
35 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
36 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
37 Torneo di Agordo 2014
38 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
39 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
40 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
41 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
42 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
43 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
44 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
45 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
46 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
47 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
48 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
49 47th City Championship Finals-2014
50 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
51 Cup of Russia 30-2014
52 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
53 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
54 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
55 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
56 Candidate for the office of EGF president
57 Part 2
58 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
59 Hungarian Go camp 2014
60 2014 July Tournament
61 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
62 Croatian open go championship 2014
63 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
64 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
65 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
66 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
67 Odesa Region Championship 2014
68 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
69 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
70 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
71 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
72 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
73 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
74 CPT2014Amstelveen
75 European Student Go Tournament 2014
76 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
77 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
78 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
79 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
80 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
81 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
82 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
83 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
84 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
85 Czech Championship 27-2014
86 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
87 IGA Correspondence Championship
88 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
89 Milton Keynes 27-2014
90 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
91 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
92 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
93 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
94 Club Tournament 26-2014
95 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
96 Welsh Open 26-2014
97 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
98 EWGC 2014
99 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
100 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
101 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
102 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
103 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
104 Vienna 2014
105 Durham 25-2014
106 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
107 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
108 Iron Man 2014
109 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
110 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
111 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
112 Club Tournament 24-2014
113 Open Lisboa 2014
114 Go in Duketown 24-2014
115 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
116 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
117 Kidocup 2014-Main
118 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
119 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
120 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
121 Millenium Cup 24-2014
122 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
123 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
124 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
125 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
126 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
127 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
128 Swedish Championship 2014
129 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
130 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
131 Club Tournament 23-2014
132 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
133 Csiki Cup 23-2014
134 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
135 Victory Cup 23-2014
136 Cup of Samara 22-2014
137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
138 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
139 Scottish Open 22-2014
140 Challengers 22-2014
141 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
142 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
143 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
144 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
145 Apeldoorn 2014
146 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
147 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
148 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
149 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
150 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
151 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
152 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
153 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
154 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
155 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
156 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
157 La Carboneria 21-2014
158 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
159 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
160 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
161 British Youth Championship 21-2014
162 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
163 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
164 Freiburg 2014
165 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
166 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
167 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
168 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
169 Open IGC 2014
170 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
171 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
172 Danish Championship 2014
173 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
174 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
175 XVII Madrid 2014
176 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
177 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
178 Bracknell 20-2014
179 Silesian Cup 20-2014
180 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
181 Oslo Open 2014
182 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
183 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
184 La Carboneria 19-2014
185 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
186 Candidates 19-2014
187 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
188 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
189 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
190 Go for Luzern 2014
191 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
192 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
193 Metz Tournament 19-2014
194 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
195 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
196 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
197 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
198 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
199 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
200 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
201 Club Tournament 18-2014
202 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
203 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
204 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
205 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
206 Martinicup 17-2014
207 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
208 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
209 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
210 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
211 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
212 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
213 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
214 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
215 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
216 Nordic Championship 2014
217 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
218 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
219 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
220 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
221 Passover Tournament 16-2014
222 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
223 Tournaments coming up
224 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
225 Silesian Cup 16-2014
226 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
227 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
228 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
229 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
230 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
231 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
232 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
233 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
234 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
235 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
236 Tula Cup 15-2014
237 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
238 Championship of Perm 15-2014
239 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
240 Antwerpen 2014
241 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
242 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
243 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
244 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
245 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
246 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
247 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
248 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
249 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
250 La Carboneria 15-2014
251 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
252 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
253 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
254 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
255 Finnish Team Championship 2014
256 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
257 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
258 Birmingham 14-2014
259 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
260 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
261 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
262 Belgian Championship 14-2014
263 La Carboneria 13-2014
264 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
265 Kani6 2014
266 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
267 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
268 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
269 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
270 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
271 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
272 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
273 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
274 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
275 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
276 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
277 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
278 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
279 Skye 12-2014
280 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
281 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
282 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
283 Silesian Cup 12-2014
284 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
285 Vasteras Open 2014
286 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
287 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
288 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
289 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
290 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
291 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
292 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
293 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
294 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
295 Trigantius 11-2014
296 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
297 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
298 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
299 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
300 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
301 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
302 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
303 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
304 Go Festival 10-2014
305 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
306 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
307 British Open 10-2014
308 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
309 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
310 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
311 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
312 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
313 La Carboneria 09-2014
314 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
315 10th International Tournament 09-2014
316 Kido Cup 09-2014
317 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
318 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
319 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
320 Silesian Cup 09-2014
321 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
322 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
323 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
324 La Carboneria 08-2014
325 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
326 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
327 2014 Confucius Cup
328 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
329 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
330 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
331 Silesian Cup 08-2014
332 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
333 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
334 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
335 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
336 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
337 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
338 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
339 Haags Toernooi 2014
340 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
341 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
342 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
343 Cheshire Open 07-2014
344 12th TIS 07-2014
345 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
346 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
347 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
348 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
349 Februar im Go7 06-2014
350 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
351 Koziolek 3 06-2014
352 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
353 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
354 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
355 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
356 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
357 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
358 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
359 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
360 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
361 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
362 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
363 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
364 Odense Winter 05-2014
365 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
366 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
367 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
368 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
369 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
370 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
371 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
372 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
373 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
374 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
375 Dutch Championship 05-2014
376 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
377 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
378 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
379 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
380 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
381 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
382 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
383 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
384 Irish Championship League 04-2014
385 La Carboneria 04-2014
386 Trys Karaliai 2014
387 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
388 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
389 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
390 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
391 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
392 Essener Go Turnier 2014
393 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
394 Winter Tournament 04-2014
395 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
396 Maidenhead 04-2014
397 Championship of School 42 04-2014
398 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
399 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
400 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
401 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
402 Torneo Befana 2014
403 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
404 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
405 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
406 British Open Now Open to All
407 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
408 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
409 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
410 London Open 01-2014
411 Takapotku Open 2014
412 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
413 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
414 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
415 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
416 wintergo 2013 01-2014
417 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
418 Club tournament 01-2014
419 British Open Not So Open
420 Udine2013
421 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
422 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
423 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
424 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
425 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
426 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
427 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
428 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
429 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
430 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
431 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
432 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
433 La Carboneria 52-2013
434 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
435 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
436 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
437 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
438 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
439 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
440 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
441 Odense Christmas 2013
442 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
443 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
444 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
445 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
446 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
447 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
448 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
449 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
450 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
451 UCC Go Tournament 2013
452 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
453 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
454 Polish Championship League 50-2013
455 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
456 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
457 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
458 2013 South London double kyu
459 2013 South London mid kyu
460 2013 South London top kyu
461 2013 South London teachers tournament
462 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
463 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
464 Torneo di Firenze 2013
465 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
466 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
467 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
468 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
469 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
470 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
471 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
472
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
473 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
474 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
475 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
476 Coventry 49-2013
477 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
478 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
479 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
480 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
481 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
482 BGA Title Match 2013
483 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
484 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
485 Berlin Championship Final 2013
486 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
487 week 48 live TV events
488 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
489 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
490 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
491 La Carboneria 48-2013
492 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
493 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
494 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
495 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
496 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
497 Go to Innovation 2013 report
498 week 47 2013 live TV events
499 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
500 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
501 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
502 City Championship 47-2013
503 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
504 Three Peaks 47-2013
505 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
506 Gladiatore 2013
507 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
508 League of Legends
509 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
510 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
511 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
512 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
513 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
514 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
515 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
516 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
517 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
518 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
519 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
520 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
521 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
522 Fredericia Open 46-2013
523 The Finnish Championship League 2013
524 Study Tournament 46-2013
525 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
526 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
527 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
528 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
529 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
530 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
531 Perm Halloween 45-2013
532 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
533 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
534 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
535 European Go Student Championship 2013
536 Gothenburg Open 2013
537 Helsinki Casual 2013
538 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
539 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
540 Open Porto 2013
541 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
542 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
543 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
544 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
545 La Carboneria 44-2013
546 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
547 Mannheimer Aji 2013
548 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
549 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
550 Wessex 44-2013
551 Belfast Open 2013
552 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
553 Austrian Open 2013
554 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
555 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
556 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
557 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
558 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
559 Tenuki 2013
560 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
561 Slovenian Championship 2013
562 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
563 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
564 Norwegian Championship 2013
565 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
566 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
567 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
568 Mikulov Open 2013
569 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
570 Indis 2013
571 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
572 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
573 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
574 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
575 East Midlands 2013
576 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
577 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
578 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
579 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
580 Ukrainian Cup 2013
581 Bochumer Bambus 2013
582 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
583 Czech Championship 2013
584 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
585 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
586 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
587 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
588 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
589 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
590 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
591 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
592 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
593 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
594 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
595 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
596 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
597 34 Turniej VILO 2013
598 Oulun Syksy 2013
599 Board Games Festival 2013
600 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
601 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
602 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
603 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
604 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
605 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
606 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
607 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
608 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
609 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
610 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
611 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
612 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
613 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
614 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
615 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
616 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
617 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
618 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
619 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
620 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
621 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
622 Cup of Perm 2013
623 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
624 Shropshire 2013
625 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
626 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
627 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
628 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
629 17th Israeli Championship 2013
630 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
631 School Tournament- Polus 2013
632 SM1-karsinta 2013
633 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
634 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
635 Nuorten SM 2013
636 Championship of South Federal District 2013
637 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
638 City Day Tornament 2013
639 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
640 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
641 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
642 Cornish Open 2013
643 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
644 Torneo di Pisa 2013
645 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
646 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
647 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
648 Russian Female Championship 2013
649 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
650 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
651 Delfts Toernooi 2013
652 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
653 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
654 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
655 Schweriner Turnier 2013
656 Brno Tournament 2013
657 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
658 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
659 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
660 Northern 2013
661 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
662 Summer Tournament 2013
663 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
664 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
665 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
666 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
667 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
668 MSO Open 2013
669 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
670 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
671 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
672 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
673 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
674 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
675 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
676 Odense August 2013
677 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
678 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
679 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
680 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
681 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
682 Pogo Open 2013
683 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
684 World Youth Championship 2013
685 Vladimir Open 2013
686 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
687 Stockholm Open 2013
688 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
689 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
690 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
691 Odesa Golden 2013
692 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
693 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
694 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
695 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
696 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
697 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
698 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
699 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
700 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
701 Leksand Open 2013
702 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
703 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
704 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
705 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
706 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
707 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
708 Samsung Cup 2013
709 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
710 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
711 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
712 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
713 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
714 District Groningen 2013
715 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
716 Moyo Open 2013
717 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
718 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
719 Russian Team Championship 2013
720 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
721 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
722 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
723 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
724 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
725 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
726 Summer Go Camp 2013
727 Milton Keynes 2013
728 46th City Championship Finals 2013
729 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
730 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
731 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
732 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
733 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
734 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
735 Kieler Turnier 2013
736 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
737 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
738 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
739 Charlie Marlow 2013
740 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
741 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
742 Romanian National Championship 2013
743 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
744 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
745 Mangalia Open 2013
746 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
747 Welsh Open 2013
748 8th Marathon 2013
749 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
750 Durham 2013
751 Slovak Go Festival 2013
752 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
753 II Open de Bilbao 2013
754 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
755 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
756 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
757 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
758 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
759 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
760 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
761 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
762 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
763 Croatian open go championship 2013.
764 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
765 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
766 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
767 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
768 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
769 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
770 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
771 Galway Go Tournament 2013
772 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
773 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
774 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
775 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
776 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
777 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
778 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
779 Arundel 2013
780 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
781 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
782 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
783 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
784 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
785 Cup of Rivne 2013
786 Fredericia Open 2013
787 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
788 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
789 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
790 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
791 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
792 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
793 Scottish Open 2013
794 Challengers 2013
795 Apeldoorn 2013
796 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
797 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
798 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
799 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
800 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
801 Championship of Perm 2013
802 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
803 Kido Cup 2013
804 Go in Duketown 2013
805 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
806 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
807 Swiss Go Championship 2013
808 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
809 Open Lisboa 2013
810 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
811 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
812 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
813 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
814 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
815 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
816 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
817 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
818 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
819 Swedish Championship 2013
820 Teden Mladih 2013
821 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
822 Bracknell 2013
823 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
824 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
825 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
826 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
827 Amsterdam International 2013
828 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
829 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
830 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
831 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
832 Young Masters League 2013
833 Cambridge Barlow 2013
834 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
835 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
836 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
837 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
838 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
839 Go for Luzern 2013
840 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
841 Riga Open Go 2013
842 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
843 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
844 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
845 Interview with InSeong Hwang
846 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
847 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
848 Martinicup 2013
849 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
850 Torneo citta di Este 2013
851 Jaakko Munkki 2013
852 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
853 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
854 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
855 Danish Championship 2013
856 Spring tournament 2013
857 MSU Go Championship-2013
858 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
859 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
860 Birmingham 2013
861 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
862 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
863 Oslo Open 2013
864 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
865 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
866 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
867 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
868 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
869 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
870 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
871 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
872 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
873 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
874 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
875 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
876 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
877 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
878 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
879 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
880 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
881 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
882 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
883 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
884 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
885 Go Open Plzen 2013
886 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
887 British Open 2013
888 33 Turniej VILO 2013
889 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
890 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
891 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
892 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
893 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
894 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
895 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
896 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
897 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
898 Avignon Tournament 2013
899 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
900 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
901 Go Festival 2013
902 Passover Tournament 2013
903 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
904 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
905 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
906 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
907 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
908 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
909 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
910 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
911 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
912 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
913 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
914 Handicap Tournament 2013
915 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
916 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
917 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
918 Oulun Kevat 2013
919 rovnodennost 2013
920 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
921 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
922 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
923 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
924 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
925 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
926 go7ix 2013
927 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
928 6. Kyu turnir 2013
929 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
930 British Youth Championship 2013
931 Paris tournament 2013
932 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
933 Cup of Tula 2013
934 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
935 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
936 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
937 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
938 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
939 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
940 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
941 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
942 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
943 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
944 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
945 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
946 Trigantius 2013
947 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
948 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
949 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
950 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
951 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
952 Fredericia Spring 2013
953 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
954 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
955 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
956 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
957 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
958 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
959 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
960 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
961 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
962 2013 Confucius Cup
963 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
964 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
965 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
966 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
967 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
968 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
969 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
970 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
971 Oxford Ladder 2013
972 Blansko Tournament 2013
973 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
974 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
975 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
976 Welwyn Gardens 2013
977 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
978 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
979 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
980 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
981 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
982 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
983 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
984 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
985 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
986 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
987 Vasteras Open 2013
988 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
989 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
990 Cassovia Cup 2013
991 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
992 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
993 Polish Youth Championship 2013
994 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
995 FORAS 2013
996 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
997 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
998 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
999 Tiger beats Miffy
1000 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1001 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1002 Cheshire Open 2013
1003 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1004 Winner`s sonata 2013
1005 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1006 Haags Toernooi 2013
1007 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1008 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1009 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1010 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1011 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1012 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1013 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1014 Festival Lariks 2013
1015 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1016 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1017 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1018 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1019 Odense Winter 2013
1020 Antony Tournament 2013
1021 Orsay Tournament 2013
1022 National Veteran Championship 2013
1023 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1024 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1025 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1026 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1027 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1028 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1029 Dutch Championship 2013
1030 Maidenhead 2013
1031 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1032 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1033 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1034 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1035 Winter Tournament 2013
1036 Jusandan 2013
1037 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1038 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1039 Wintergo 2012 2013
1040 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1041 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1042 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1043 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1044 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1045 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1046 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1047 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1048 Trys Karaliai 2013
1049 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1050 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1051 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1052 Essen 2013
1053 Decin Tournament 2013
1054 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1055 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1056 Torneo della Befana 2013
1057 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1058 La Carboneria 2013
1059 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1060 London Open 2013
1061 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1062 2013
1063 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1064 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1065 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1066 SM-finaali 2012
1067 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1068 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1069 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1070 GO7 Rapid 2012
1071 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1072 .Three dragons. 2012
1073 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1074 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1075 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1076 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1077 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1078 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1079 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1080 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1081 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1082 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1083 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1084 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1085 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1086 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1087 Championship of Karelia 2012
1088 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1089 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1090 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1091 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1092 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1093 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1094 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1095 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1096 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1097 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1098 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1099 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1100 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1101 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1102 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1103 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1104 David 2012
1105 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1106 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1107 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1108 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1109 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1110 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1111 Go Baron Finals Match
1112 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1113 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1114 38th Serbian championship 2012
1115 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1116 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1117 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1118 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1119 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1120 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1121 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1122 Polish Championship League 2012
1123 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1124 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1125 Coventry 2012
1126 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1127 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1128 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1129 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1130 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1131 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1132 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1133 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1134 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1135 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1136 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1137 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1138 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1139 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1140 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1141 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1142 UCC Open 2012
1143 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1144 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1145 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1146 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1147 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1148 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1149 Three Peaks 2012
1150 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1151 17th November Tournament 2012
1152 Il Gladiatore 2012
1153 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1154 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1155 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1156 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1157 On cherche un traducteur.
1158 Autumn Tournament 2012
1159 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1160 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1161 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1162 Austrian Open 2012
1163 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1164 Odense November 2012
1165 Berlin Go Week 2012
1166 Goeteborg Open 2012
1167 Oulun Syksy 2012
1168 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1169 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1170 Wessex 2012
1171 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1172 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1173 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1174 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1175 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1176 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1177 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1178 Salzburg 2012
1179 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1180 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1181 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1182 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1183 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1184 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1185 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1186 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1187 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1188 Palava Tournament 2012
1189 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1190 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1191 East Midlands 2012
1192 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1193 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1194 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1195 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1196 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1197 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1198 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1199 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1200 Norwegian Championship 2012
1201 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1202 Czech Female Championship 2012
1203 Czech Go Championship 2012
1204 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1205 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1206 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1207 Shodan Trophy 2012
1208 "Crow in a starry sky"
1209 Open Porto 2012
1210 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1211 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1212 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1213 Slovenian Championship 2012
1214 Board Games Festival 2012
1215 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1216 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1217 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1218 ProGO match- sept 2012
1219 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1220 Israeli Championship 2012
1221 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1222 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1223 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1224 Shropshire 2012
1225 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1226 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1227 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1228 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1229 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1230 Swindon 2012
1231 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1232 BGA Title Match 2012
1233 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1234 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1235 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1236 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1237 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1238 Cornish Open 2012
1239 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1240 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1241 Visegrad tour 2012
1242 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1243 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1244 Helsinki Casual 2012
1245 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1246 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1247 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1248 Northern 2012
1249 Campionato italiano 2012
1250 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1251 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1252 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1253 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1254 SM1-karsinta 2012
1255 European Female Championship 2012
1256 European Cup 2012
1257 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1258 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1259 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1260 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1261 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1262 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1263 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1264 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1265 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1266 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1267 Summer Tournament 2012
1268 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1269 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1270 Zurich 2012
1271 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1272 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1273 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1274 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1275 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1276 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1277 Russian Female Championship 2012
1278 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1279 MSO Open 2012
1280 Russian Women Championship
1281 Interview with Andrew Kay
1282 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1283 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1284 French Open Championship 2012
1285 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1286 Taiwanese Go stars
1287 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1288 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1289 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1290 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1291 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1292 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1293 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1294 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1295 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1296 Trickmove of the year!
1297 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1298 Lai Yu-Cheng
1299 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1300 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1301 WMSG 2012 day 3
1302 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1303 WMSG 2012 day 2
1304 WMSG 2012 day 1
1305 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1306 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1307 Interview with Jan Simara
1308 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1309 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1310 Altay Cup 2012
1311 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1312 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1313 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1314 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1315 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1316 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1317 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1318 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1319 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1320 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1321 TurkuGP 2012
1322 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1323 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1324 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1325 Moyo Open 2012
1326 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1327 Oulun Kesa 2012
1328 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1329 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1330 Bergen Open 2012
1331 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1332 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1333 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1334 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1335 Youth Go Camp 2012
1336 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1337 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1338 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1339 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1340 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1341 Russian Team Championship 2012
1342 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1343 Romanian Summer camp
1344 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1345 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1346 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1347 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1348 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1349 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1350 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1351 Freiburg 2012
1352 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1353 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1354 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1355 Milton Keynes 2012
1356 Leksand Open 2012
1357 Welsh Open 2012
1358 Graz 2012
1359 Durham 2012
1360 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1361 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1362 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1363 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1364 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1365 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1366 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1367 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1368 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1369 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1370 Takapotku Open 2012
1371 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1372 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1373 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1374 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1375 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1376 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1377 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1378 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1379 Cup of Rivne 2012
1380 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1381 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1382 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1383 Open Lx 2012
1384 Hungarian GP 2012
1385 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1386 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1387 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1388 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1389 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1390 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1391 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1392 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1393 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1394 Challengers 2012
1395 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1396 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1397 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1398 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1399 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1400 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1401 European Pair Go Championship
1402 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1403 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1404 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1405 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1406 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1407 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1408 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1409 Galway Tournament 2012
1410 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1411 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1412 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1413 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1414 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1415 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1416 Kidocup 2012
1417 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1418 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1419 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1420 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1421 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1422 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1423 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1424 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1425 Swedish Championship 2012
1426 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1427 Turniej Majowy 2012
1428 Scottish Open 2012
1429 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1430 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1431 Bracknell 2012
1432 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1433 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1434 Vetruse Cup 2012
1435 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1436 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1437 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1438 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1439 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1440 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1441 San Marino CON 2012
1442 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1443 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1444 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1445 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1446 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1447 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1448 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1449 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1450 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1451 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1452 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1453 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1454 Tartu Spring 2012
1455 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1456 Candidates 2012
1457 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1458 Britain seeks new leader
1459 Apeldoorn 2012
1460 Danish Championship 2012
1461 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1462 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1463 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1464 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1465 3. Giessener T19 2012
1466 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1467 Young Masters League 2012
1468 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1469 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1470 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1471 Oslo Open 2012
1472 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1473 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1474 Porfirion Cup 2012
1475 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1476 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1477 V.Valek memorial 2012
1478 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1479 British Open 2012
1480 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1481 Martinicup 2012
1482 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1483 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1484 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1485 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1486 Spring Tournament 2012
1487 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1488 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1489 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1490 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1491 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1492 Side Tournament 2012
1493 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1494 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1495 Slovenian open 2012
1496 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1497 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1498 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1499 Passover Tournament 2012
1500 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1501 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1502 2012 Canadian Open
1503 Nordic Championship 2012
1504 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1505 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1506 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1507 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1508 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1509 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1510 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1511 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1512 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1513 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1514 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1515 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1516 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1517 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1518 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1519 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1520 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1521 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1522 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1523 Go Open Plzen 2012
1524 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1525 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1526 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1527 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1528 Arundel 2012
1529 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1530 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1531 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1532 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1533 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1534 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1535 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1536 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1537 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1538 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1539 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1540 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1541 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1542 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1543 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1544 Next tournaments in France
1545 British Youth Championship 2012
1546 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1547 Skye 2012
1548 Ishi Open 2012
1549 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1550 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1551 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1552 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1553 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1554 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1555 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1556 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1557 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1558 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1559 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1560 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1561 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1562 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1563 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1564 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1565 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1566 Trigantius 2012
1567 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1568 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1569 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1570 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1571 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1572 Black Stone 2012
1573 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1574 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1575 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1576 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1577 2012 Confucius Cup
1578 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1579 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1580 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1581 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1582 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1583 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1584 Kido Cup 2012
1585 Poznan Casual 2012
1586 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1587 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1588 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1589 Oxford Ladder 2012
1590 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1591 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1592 World Student Championship 2012
1593 Blansko Tournament 2012
1594 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1595 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1596 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1597 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1598 Nottingham 2012
1599 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1600 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1601 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1602 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1603 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1604 zjAva 2012
1605 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1606 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1607 Oxford 2012
1608 FORAS 2012
1609 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1610 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1611 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1612 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1613 Cheshire Open 2012
1614 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1615 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1616 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1617 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1618 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1619 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1620 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1621 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1622 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1623 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1624 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1625 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1626 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1627 EYGC 2012
1628 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1629 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1630 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1631 Winter`s sonata 2012
1632 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1633 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1634 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1635 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1636 Bydgoszcz 2012
1637 Dutch Championship 2012
1638 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1639 Some news from France
1640 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1641 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1642 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1643 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1644 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1645 Warszawa 2012
1646 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1647 2011 British Small Board Championship
1648 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1649 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1650 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1651 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1652 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1653 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1654 National Veteran Championship 2012
1655 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1656 Essen 2012
1657 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1658 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1659 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1660 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1661 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1662 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1663 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1664 Club Tournament 2012
1665 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1666 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1667 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1668 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1669 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1670 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1671 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1672 Black Stone 1-2012
1673 Trys Karaliai 2012
1674 La Carboneria 2012
1675 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1676 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1677 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1678 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1679 London Open 2011
1680 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1681 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1682 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1683 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1684 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1685 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1686 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1687 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1688 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1689 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1690 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1691 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1692 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1693 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1694 Legends Cadiz 2011
1695 The 2011 Oporto Open
1696 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1697 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1698 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1699 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1700 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1701 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1702 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1703 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1704 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1705 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1706 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1707 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1708 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1709 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1710 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1711 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1712 Arnhem 2011
1713 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1714 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1715 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1716 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1717 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1718 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1719 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1720 17th November Tournament 2011
1721 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1722 Antony Club 2011
1723 Berliner Kranich 2011
1724 German Go Championship 2011
1725 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1726 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1727 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1728 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1729 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1730 Denkstation 2011
1731 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1732 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1733 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1734 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1735 La Carboneria 2011
1736 Coventry 2011
1737 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1738 Go to Innovation 2011
1739 Three Peaks 2011
1740 .Three dragons. 2011
1741 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1742 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1743 Black Stone 11-2011
1744 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1745 Hungarian Open 2011
1746 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1747 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1748 Team championships round 3
1749 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1750 Club Tournament 2011
1751 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1752 Goteborg Open 2011
1753 Styrian Masters 2011
1754 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1755 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1756 Finnish Championship League 2011
1757 Berlin Go-week 2011
1758 East Midlands 2011
1759 Bydgoszcz 2011
1760 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1761 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1762 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1763 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1764 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1765 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1766 Brussels tournament 2011
1767 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1768 Wessex 2011
1769 Championship of Karelia 2011
1770 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1771 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1772 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1773 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1774 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1775 Black Stone 2011
1776 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1777 Balma Tournament 2011
1778 Oulun Syksy 2011
1779 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1780 Norwegian Championship 2011
1781 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1782 Palava Tournament 2011
1783 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1784 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1785 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1786 Copenhagen Open 2011
1787 European Students Championship 2011
1788 Salzburg 2011
1789 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1790 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1791 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1792 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1793 High Noon 2011
1794 Shodan Tournament 2011
1795 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1796 Israeli Championship 2011
1797 clubs under attack
1798 Board games festival 2011
1799 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1800 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1801 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1802 Go commercial
1803 Slovenian Championship 2011
1804 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1805 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1806 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1807 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1808 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1809 Poznan Casual 2011
1810 Shrewsbury 2011
1811 Insei League results: September, 2011
1812 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1813 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1814 EWGC Side Open 2011
1815 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1816 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1817 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1818 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1819 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1820 Autumn Tournament 2011
1821 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1822 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1823 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1824 Linkoeping Open 2011
1825 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1826 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1827 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1828 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1829 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1830 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1831 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1832 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1833 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1834 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1835 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1836 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1837 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1838 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1839 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1840 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1841 Swindon 2011
1842 Helsinki Casual 2011
1843 Pause
1844 2011 British Go Championship
1845 Cornish Open 2011
1846 Northern 2011
1847 XI Torneo di Pisa
1848 Delfts toernooi 2011
1849 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1850 7. WIGO-Turnier
1851 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1852 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1853 French Open Championship 2011
1854 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1855 Brno 2011
1856 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1857 SportAccord European Preliminary
1858 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1859 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1860 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1861 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1862 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1863 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1864 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1865 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1866 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1867 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1868 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1869 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1870 Single, hot and ........
1871 Best Go-video ever
1872 The power of a 9p
1873 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1874 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1875 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1876 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1877 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1878 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1879 EGC and WYGC 2011
1880 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1881 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1882 several recent results 5-2011
1883 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1884 Vetruse Cup 2011
1885 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1886 Galway Open 2011
1887 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1888 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1889 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1890 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1891 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1892 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1893 Danish Championship 2011
1894 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1895 German Championship 2011 qualification
1896 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1897 Go for Luzern 2011
1898 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1899 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1900 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1901 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1902 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1903 Murugandi reviews
1904 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1905 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1906 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1907 Shusaku Cup 2011
1908 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1909 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1910 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1911 March Tournaments
1912 Nottingham 2011
1913 Bonn 2011
1914 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1915 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1916 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1917 several recent results
1918 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1919 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1920 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1921 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1922 Oxford 2011
1923 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1924 Takapotku Open 2011
1925 Weekend Jan 22-23
1926 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1927 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1928 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1929 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1930 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1931 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1932 Wanted: editors and journalists
1933 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1934 Berlin Go-week 2010
1935 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1936 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1937 Championship Weekend
1938 Shrewsbury
1939 September tournaments - A class
1940 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1941 Linkoeping Open 2010
1942 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1943 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1944 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1945 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1946 Helsinki Casual 2010
1947 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1948 Antwerp 2010
1949 Kido Cup 2010
1950 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1951 British Championship Game 1
1952 10th Pisa Tournament
1953 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1954 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1955 Frioul 2010
1956 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1957 French open championship
1958 Iasi Cup 2010
1959 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1960 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1961 Japanese rules...?
1962 The dangers of gambling
1963 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1964 Tesuji of the week
1965 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1966 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1967 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1968 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1969 Big Nick
1970 bad moves
1971 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1972 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1973 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1974 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1975 Funniest remark on KGS today
1976 The Finnish system
1977 did you know...?
1978 after round 3
1979 The Monkey Jump
1980 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1981 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1982 New faces top Pardubice Open
1983 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1984 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1985 Results 18-20 June 2010
1986 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1987 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1988 Some other results from last weekend
1989 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1990 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1991 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1992 Electronic Archive
1993 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1994 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1995 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1996 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1997 Romanian Cup 2010
1998 2010 British Championship
1999 Strasbourg tournament
2000 Swiss Championship 2010
2001 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2002 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2003 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2004 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2005 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2006 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2007 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2008 Why Go
2009 French Youth Championships 2010
2010 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2011 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2012 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2013 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2014 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2015 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2016 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2017 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2018 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2019 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2020 News from Milan, Italy
2021 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2022 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2023 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2024 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2025 Artem strongest student
2026 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2027 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2028 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2029 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2030 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2031 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2032 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2033 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2034 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2035 Novosibirsk Championship
2036 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2037 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2038 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2039 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2040 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2041 Facebook: friends from France first
2042 Some Saturday results
2043 Scottish Championship News
2044 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2045 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2046 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2047 Tampere: many already registred
2048 EGD broke new record
2049 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2050 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2051 Reports from Russia
2052 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2053 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2054 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2055 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2056 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2057 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2058 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2059 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2060 Ali leads KILL-A
2061 Ankara again
2062 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2063 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2064 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2065 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2066 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2067 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2068 Kay wins British Open
2069 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2070 Let my people go
2071 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2072 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2073 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2074 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2075 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2076 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2077 Facebook for feedback
2078 KGS trials new Graphics
2079 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2080 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2081 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2082 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2083 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2084 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2085 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2086 World Pair-go Championship
2087 Fred filmed WMSG
2088 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2089 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2090 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2091 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2092 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2093 Weekend results from all over Europe
2094 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2095 11th Go to Innovation
2096 Many messages on Facebook
2097 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2098 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2099 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2100 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2101 Facebook chasebook
2102 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2103 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2104 Macfadyen Skye High
2105 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2106 Clash in C class
2107 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2108 Terwey tops Castrop
2109 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2110 Bucuresti 179 school
2111 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2112 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2113 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2114 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2115 Bundesliga back to normal
2116 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2117 Belgian Championship, part 1
2118 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2119 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2120 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2121 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2122 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2123 Vit views of vital points
2124 Red roses for favourite friend
2125 Flowers for ladies today
2126 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2127 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2128 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2129 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2130 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2131 Fredda first in KILL-A
2132 Future Champs of Hungary
2133 Chen chopped Dresden
2134 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2135 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2136 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2137 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2138 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2139 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2140 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2141 Berlin is one of several new awards
2142 Three won three in Nottingham
2143 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2144 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2145 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2146 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2147 Record audience expected at KGS
2148 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2149 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2150 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2151 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2152 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2153 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2154 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2155 Cambridge wins British League
2156 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2157 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2158 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2159 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2160 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2161 Quarter of a century at Antony
2162 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2163 Youngest pro ever is female
2164 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2165 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2166 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2167 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2168 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2169 Metta takes Tortellino
2170 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2171 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2172 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2173 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2174 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2175 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2176 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2177 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2178 Go behind bars
2179 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2180 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2181 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2182 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2183 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2184 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2185 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2186 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2187 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2188 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2189 Pal Pandanet Prime
2190 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2191 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2192 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2193 Rengo Song Contest
2194 European Go Congress in Tampere
2195 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2196 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2197 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2198 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2199 Growth of Wintergo
2200 Chinese took over London
2201 Short Summary of Last Week
2202 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2203 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2204 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2205 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2206 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2207 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2208 Book review 3-4: same structure
2209 Book review 3: Kamakura
2210 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2211 X-mas number puzzle
2212 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2213 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2214 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2215 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2216 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2217 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2218 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2219 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2220 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2221 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2222 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2223 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2224 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2225 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2226 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2227 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2228 Hungarian League
2229 Sunday December 13 - local results
2230 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2231 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2232 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2233 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2234 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2235 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2236 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2237 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2238 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2239 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2240 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2241 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2242 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2243 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2244 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2245 Secret of our style
2246 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2247 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2248 Oliver Wolf
2249 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2250 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2251 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2252 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2253 Pop Panda of Milano
2254 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2255 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2256 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2257 Mistrz Polski
2258 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2259 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2260 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2261 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2262 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2263 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2264 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2265 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2266 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2267 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2268 New: Life and Death channel
2269 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2270 Need for more reporters
2271 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2272 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2273 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2274 Wintergo will grow
2275 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2276 French Youth Congress
2277 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2278 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2279 Toulouse trashes to title
2280 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2281 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2282 Kido Cup
2283 Kölner Go-Turnier
2284 French GO Open Championship
2285 4 tournaments broadcasted
2286 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2287 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2288 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2289 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2290 FJ strikes again!
2291 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2292 Brabant 2008
2293 Joseki lessons part 2
2294 watch on fullscreen
2295 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2296 VIP-membership auto login
2297 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2298 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2299 Congress Champions 2008
2300 Naruto Reborn
2301 congress news 2008
2302 Naruto at the congress 2008
2303 Monkeys on a rock
2304 European Masters 2008
2305 Start European Go Congress 2008
2306 1000 members
2307 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2308 Tale about cats
2309 The European Masters 2007
2310 Vilach 2007
2311 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg