Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014

10786798
Germany The 28. Erlanger GO Turnier, a class A tournament, played from 29-03-2014 to 30-03-2014 in Erlangen, Germany, was won by Jonas Fincke 4d, second came Hong Luo 2d and third was Norbert Jendrusch 3d.
(photo Thomas Kettenring 3d place 5 of 35)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 03 April 2014




1 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
3 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
4 Welsh Open 25-2016
5 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
6 Club tournament 25-2016
7 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
8 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
9 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
10 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
11 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
12 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
13 Durham 24-2016
14 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
15 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
16 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
17 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
18 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
19 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
20 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
21 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
22 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
23 Csiki Cup 2016
24 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
25 Scottish Open 22-2016
26 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
27 Challengers 22-2016
28 Odense Summer 2016
29 Semifinala CN 2016
30 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
31 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
32 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
33 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
34 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
35 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
36 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
37 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
38 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
39 Tartu Spring 2016
40 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
41 Strasbourg2016
42 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
43 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
44 Championship of Kyiv 2016
45 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
46 Go in Duketown 20-2016
47 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
48 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
49 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
50 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
51 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
52 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
53 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
54 Kidocup Main 2016
55 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
56 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
57 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
58 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
59 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
60 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
61 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
62 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
63 Moletai 2016
64 Croatia Open 19-2016
65 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
66 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
67 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
68 Scottish League 19-2016
69 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
70 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
71 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
72 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
73 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
74 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
75 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
76 La Carboneria 19-2016
77 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
78 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
79 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
80 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
81 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
82 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
83 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
84 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
85 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
86 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
87 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
88 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
89 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
90 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
91 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
92 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
93 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
94 Candidates 18-2016
95 Crimea Championship 17-2016
96 CN Tineret 2016
97 Club tournament 17-2016
98 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
99 Danish Championship 2016
100 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
101 Oslo Open 2016
102 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
103 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
104 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
105 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
106 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
107 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
108 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
109 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
110 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
111 Ascona 2016
112 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
113 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
114 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
115 Martinicup 17-2016
116 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
117 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
118 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
119 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
120 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
121 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
122 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
123 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
124 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
125 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
126 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
127 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
128 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
129 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
130 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
131 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
132 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
133 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
134 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
135 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
136 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
137 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
138 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
139 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
140 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
141 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
142 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
143 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
144 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
145 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
146 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
147 Prepare for Go 16-2016
148 Good mood 16-2016
149 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
150 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
151 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
152 Fredericia Spring 2016
153 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
154 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
155 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
156 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
157 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
158 Apeldoorn 2016
159 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
160 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
161 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
162 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
163 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
164 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
165 Championship of Perm 14-2016
166 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
167 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
168 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
169 British Open 14-2016
170 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
171 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
172 District Groningen 14-2016
173 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
174 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
175 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
176 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
177 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
178 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
179 Go Festival 13-2016
180 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
181 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
182 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
183 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
184 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
185 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
186 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
187 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
188 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
189 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
190 Nordic Championships 2016
191 Club Tournament 12-2016
192 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
193 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
194 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
195 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
196 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
197 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
198 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
199 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
200 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
201 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
202 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
203 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
204 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
205 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
206 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
207 OPEN IGC 2016
208 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
209 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
210 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
211 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
212 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
213 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
214 Nikorai do 12-2016
215 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
216 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
217 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
218 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
219 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
220 Trigantius 11-2016
221 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
222 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
223 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
224 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
225 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
226 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
227 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
228 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
229 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
230 Skye 10-2016
231 Dragon Cup 2016
232 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
233 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
234 La Carboneria 10-2016
235 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
236 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
237 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
238 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
239 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
240 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
241 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
242 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
243 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
244 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
245 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
246 Vaesteraas Open 2016
247 Odense Winter 2016
248 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
249 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
250 Kido Cup 08-2016
251 Foras 2016
252 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
253 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
254 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
255 La Carboneria 08-2016
256 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
257 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
258 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
259 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
260 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
261 La Carboneria 07-2016
262 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
263 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
264 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
265 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
266 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
267 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
268 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
269 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
270 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
271 Helsinki Open 2016
272 Cheshire Open 06-2016
273 Good mood 06-2016
274 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
275 Haags Toernooi 2016
276 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
277 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
278 La Carboneeria 06-2016
279 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
280 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
281 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
282 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
283 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
284 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
285 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
286 Dutch Championship 05-2016
287 Hana Cup 05-2016
288 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
289 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
290 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
291 La Carboneria 04-2016
292 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
293 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
294 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
295 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
296 Winter Tournament 04-2016
297 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
298 Maidenhead 03-2016
299 Essen 2016
300 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
301 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
302 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
303 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
304 Trys karaliai 2016
305 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
306 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
307 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
308 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
309 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
310 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
311 Jusandan 02-2016
312 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
313 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
314 Polish Championship League 02-2016
315 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
316 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
317 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
318 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
319 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
320 London Open 01-2016
321 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
322 Club tournament 01-2016
323 Restart of EuroGoTV
324 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
325 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
326 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
327 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
328 Close to be back online!!
329 And....will we be back?!!
330 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
331 Challengers 22-2015
332 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
333 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
334 Go in Duketown 22-2015
335 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
336 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
337 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
338 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
339 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
340 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
341 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
342 Touraine tournament 21-2015
343 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
344 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
345 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
346 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
347 Chinese National Team Championship results
348 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
349 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
350 Bracknell 21-2015
351 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
352 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
353 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
354 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
355 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
356 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
357 Supercon Sevilla 2015
358 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
359 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
360 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
361 Swedish Championships 2015
362 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
363 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
364 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
365 La Carboneria 20-2015
366 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
367 XVIII Madrid 2015
368 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
369 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
370 Chinese National Team Championship
371 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
372 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
373 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
374 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
375 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
376 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
377 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
378 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
379 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
380 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
381 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
382 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
383 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
384 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
385 GLOBIS Cup and more
386 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
387 Apeldoorn 2015
388 Candidates 19-2015
389 Danish Championship 2015
390 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
391 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
392 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
393 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
394 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
395 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
396 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
397 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
398 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
399 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
400 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
401 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
402 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
403 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
404 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
405 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
406 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
407 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
408 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
409 Moscow Championship 18-2015
410 Oslo Open 2015
411 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
412 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
413 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
414 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
415 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
416 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
417 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
418 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
419 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
420 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
421 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
422 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
423 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
424 Open EPFL 2015
425 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
426 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
427 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
428 Fredericia Spring 2015
429 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
430 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
431 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
432 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
433 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
434 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
435 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
436 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
437 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
438 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
439 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
440 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
441 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
442 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
443 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
444 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
445 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
446 Club Tournament 16-2015
447 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
448 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
449 Rennes tournament 16-2015
450 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
451 GO Open Plzen 2015
452 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
453 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
454 Oulun Kevat 2015
455 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
456 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
457 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
458 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
459 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
460 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
461 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
462 Nordic Championship 2015
463 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
464 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
465 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
466 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
467 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
468 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
469 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
470 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
471 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
472 Championship of Perm 14-2015
473 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
474 Go Festival 14-2015
475 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
476 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
477 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
478 British Open 14-2015
479 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
480 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
481 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
482 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
483 3la 13-2015
484 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
485 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
486 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
487 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
488 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
489 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
490 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
491 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
492 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
493 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
494 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
495 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
496 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
497 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
498 Erlangen 2015
499 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
500 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
501 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
502 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
503 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
504 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
505 Club Tournament 13-2015
506 GO for Luzern 2015
507 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
508 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
509 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
510 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
511 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
512 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
513 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
514 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
515 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
516 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
517 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
518 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
519 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
520 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
521 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
522 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
523 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
524 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
525 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
526 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
527 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
528 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
529 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
530 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
531 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
532 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
533 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
534 IGT Pisa 11-2015
535 Betting on the next move is back!
536 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
537 La Carboneria 11-2015
538 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
539 Trigantius 11-2015
540 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
541 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
542 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
543 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
544 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
545 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
546 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
547 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
548 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
549 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
550 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
551 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
552 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
553 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
554 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
555 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
556 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
557 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
558 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
559 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
560 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
561 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
562 La Carboneria 09-2015
563 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
564 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
565 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
566 Vaesteraas Open 2015
567 Kido Cup 09-2015
568 Club Tournament 09-2015
569 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
570 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
571 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
572 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
573 Silesian Cup 08-2015
574 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
575 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
576 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
577 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
578 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
579 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
580 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
581 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
582 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
583 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
584 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
585 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
586 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
587 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
588 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
589 Antony Tournament 08-2015
590 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
591 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
592 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
593 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
594 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
595 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
596 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
597 Club Tournament 07-2015
598 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
599 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
600 EGF Academy
601 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
602 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
603 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
604 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
605 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
606 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
608 Cheshire Open 07-2015
609 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
610 NOW LIVE
611 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
612 Larix-2015
613 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
614 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
615 Marathon Sente 06-2015
616 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
617 13th TIS 06-2015
618 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
619 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
620 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
621 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
622 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
623 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
624 Odense New Year 2015
625 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
626 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
627 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
628 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
629 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
630 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
631 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
632 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
633 Championship of School #43 05-2015
634 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
635 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
636 Dutch Female Championship 2015
637 Dutch Championship 05-2015
638 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
639 Kharkiv Championship 2015
640 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
641 Maidenhead 05-2015
642 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
643 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
644 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
645 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
646 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
647 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
648 New Improved Search Function
649 Jusandan 2015
650 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
651 Winter Tournament 04-2015
652 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
653 Torneo della Befana 2015
654 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
655 1st Varna Go Open 2015
656 Osaka Go Camp 2015
657 2015 Irish championship league
658 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
659 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
660 Essen 2015
661 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
662 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
663 wintergo_2014 03-2015
664 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
665 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
666 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
667 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
668 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
669 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
670 London Open 01-2015
671 Club tournament 01-2015
672 2015
673 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
674 La Carboneria 01-2014
675 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
676 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
677 New Year tournament 01-2014
678 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
679 Cup of Tver 01-2014
680 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
681 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
682 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
683 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
684 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
685 2014 Li Min Cup
686 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
687 AGOCA League 52-2014
688 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
689 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
690 La Carboneria 52-2014
691 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
692 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
693 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
694 2014 Hannuka Tournament
695 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
696 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
697 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
698 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
699 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
700 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
701 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
702 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
703 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
704 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
705 Polish Championship League 51-2014
706 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
707 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
708 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
709 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
710 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
711 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
712 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
713 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
714 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
715 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
716 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
717 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
718 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
719 Czech Female Championship 2014
720 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
721 Perpignan Tournament 2014
722 Italian Championship 2014
723 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
724 Paris Meijin A 2014
725 Paris Meijin B 2014
726 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
727 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
728 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
729 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
730 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
731 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
732 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
733 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
734 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
735 South London: double kyu 50-2014
736 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
737 South London: teachers 50-2014
738 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
739 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
740 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
741 Odense Christmas 2014
742 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
743 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
744 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
745 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
746 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
747 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
748 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
749 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
750 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
751 Turkish Go Championship 2014
752 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
753 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
754 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
755 La Carboneria 48-2014
756 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
757 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
758 Bochumer Bambus 2014
759 Mangafest 2014
760 Gothenburg Open 2014
761 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
762 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
763 Turku Championship 48-2014
764 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
765 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
766 Go to Innovation 47-2014
767 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
768 UCC Go Tournament 2014
769 Baltic Cup 47-2014
770 Club tournament 47-2014
771 La Carboneria 47-2014
772 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
773 Three Peaks 47-2014
774 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
775 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
776 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
777 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
778 City Championship 47-2014
779 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
780 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
781 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
782 Salzburg2014
783 Kauno taure 2014
784 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
785 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
786 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
787 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
788 Letchworth 46-2014
789 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
790 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
791 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
792 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
793 Rennes tournament 46-2014
794 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
795 17th November Tournament 46-2014
796 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
797 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
798 Cup of NSU 45-2014
799 Kharkiv Championship 2014
800 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
801 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
802 Fredericia Open 2014
803 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
804 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
805 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
806 Wessex 44-2014
807 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
808 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
809 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
810 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
811 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
812 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
813 Brussels 2014
814 Oulun Syksy 2014
815 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
816 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
817 La Carboneria 44-2014
818 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
819 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
820 Silesian Cup 43-2014
821 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
822 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
823 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
824 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
825 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
826 Open Porto 2014
827 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
828 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
829 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
830 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
831 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
832 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
833 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
834 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
835 Tenuki 2014
836 Slovenian Championship 2014
837 Club Tournament 42-2014
838 BGA Title Match 2014
839 Ukrainian Cup 2014
840 Lyon tournament 42-2014
841 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
842 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
843 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
844 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
845 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
846 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
847 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
848 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
849 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
850 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
851 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
852 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
853 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
854 European Student Go Championship 2014
855 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
856 Helsinki Casual 2014
857 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
858 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
859 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
860 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
861 Club Tournament 41-2014
862 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
863 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
864 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
865 Man v Machine
866 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
867 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
868 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
869 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
870 Silesian Cup 40-2014
871 Swindon 40-2014
872 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
873 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
874 Cup of Rivne 2014
875 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
876 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
877 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
878 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
879 Torneo di Pisa 2014
880 Zurich Tournament 2014
881 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
882 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
883 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
884 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
885 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
886 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
887 Shropshire 39-2014
888 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
889 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
890 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
891 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
892 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
893 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
894 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
895 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
896 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
897 Cornish Open 38-2014
898 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
899 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
900 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
901 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
902 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
903 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
904 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
905 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
906 Delfts Toernooi 2014
907 Northern 37-2014
908 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
909 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
910 City Day 37-2014
911 Odense Harvest 2014
912 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
913 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
914 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
915 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
916 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
917 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
918 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
919 International Go Cup 37-2014
920 Mangalia open 36-2014
921 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
922 EZERAI 2014
923 Summer Tournament 36-2014
924 Cup of Perm 36-2014
925 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
926 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
927 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
928 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
929 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
930 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
931 Belfast 2014
932 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
933 MSO Open 35-2014
934 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
935 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
936 Stockholm Open 2014
937 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
938 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
939 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
940 Vladimir Open 35-2014
941 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
942 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
943 Zomergo_2014
944 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
945 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
946 2014 August Tournament
947 Rostocker Ishi 2014
948 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
949 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
950 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
951 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
952 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
953 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
954 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
955 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
956 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
957 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
958 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
959 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
960 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
961 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
962 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
963 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
964 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
965 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
966 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
967 Torneo di Agordo 2014
968 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
969 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
970 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
971 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
972 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
973 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
974 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
975 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
976 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
977 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
978 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
979 47th City Championship Finals-2014
980 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
981 Cup of Russia 30-2014
982 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
983 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
984 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
985 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
986 Candidate for the office of EGF president
987 Part 2
988 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
989 Hungarian Go camp 2014
990 2014 July Tournament
991 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
992 Croatian open go championship 2014
993 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
994 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
995 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
996 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
997 Odesa Region Championship 2014
998 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
999 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1000 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1001 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1002 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1003 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1004 CPT2014Amstelveen
1005 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1006 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1007 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1008 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1009 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1010 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1011 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1012 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1013 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1014 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1015 Czech Championship 27-2014
1016 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1017 IGA Correspondence Championship
1018 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1019 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1020 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1021 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1022 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1023 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1024 Club Tournament 26-2014
1025 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1026 Welsh Open 26-2014
1027 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1028 EWGC 2014
1029 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1030 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1031 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1032 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1033 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1034 Vienna 2014
1035 Durham 25-2014
1036 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1037 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1038 Iron Man 2014
1039 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1040 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1041 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1042 Club Tournament 24-2014
1043 Open Lisboa 2014
1044 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1045 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1046 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1047 Kidocup 2014-Main
1048 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1049 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1050 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1051 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1052 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1053 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1054 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1055 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1056 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1057 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1058 Swedish Championship 2014
1059 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1060 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1061 Club Tournament 23-2014
1062 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1063 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1064 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1065 Victory Cup 23-2014
1066 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1067 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1068 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1069 Scottish Open 22-2014
1070 Challengers 22-2014
1071 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1072 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1073 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1074 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1075 Apeldoorn 2014
1076 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1077 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1078 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1079 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1080 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1081 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1082 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1083 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1084 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1085 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1086 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1087 La Carboneria 21-2014
1088 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1089 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1090 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1091 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1092 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1093 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1094 Freiburg 2014
1095 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1096 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1097 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1098 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1099 Open IGC 2014
1100 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1101 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1102 Danish Championship 2014
1103 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1104 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1105 XVII Madrid 2014
1106 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1107 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1108 Bracknell 20-2014
1109 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1110 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1111 Oslo Open 2014
1112 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1113 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1114 La Carboneria 19-2014
1115 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1116 Candidates 19-2014
1117 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1118 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1119 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1120 Go for Luzern 2014
1121 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1122 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1123 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1124 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1125 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1126 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1127 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1128 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1129 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1130 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1131 Club Tournament 18-2014
1132 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1133 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1134 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1135 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1136 Martinicup 17-2014
1137 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1138 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1139 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1140 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1141 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1142 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1143 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1144 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1145 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1146 Nordic Championship 2014
1147 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1148 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1149 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1150 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1151 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1152 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1153 Tournaments coming up
1154 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1155 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1156 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1157 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1158 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1159 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1160 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1161 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1162 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1163 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1164 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1165 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1166 Tula Cup 15-2014
1167 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1168 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1169 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1170 Antwerpen 2014
1171 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1172 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1173 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1174 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1175 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1176 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1177 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1178 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1179 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1180 La Carboneria 15-2014
1181 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1182 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1183 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1184 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1185 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1186 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1187 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1188 Birmingham 14-2014
1189 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1190 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1191 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1192 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1193 La Carboneria 13-2014
1194 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1195 Kani6 2014
1196 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1197 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1198 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1199 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1200 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1201 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1202 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1203 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1204 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1205 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1206 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1207 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1208 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1209 Skye 12-2014
1210 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1211 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1212 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1213 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1214 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1215 Vasteras Open 2014
1216 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1217 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1218 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1219 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1220 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1221 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1222 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1223 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1224 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1225 Trigantius 11-2014
1226 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1227 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1228 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1229 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1230 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1231 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1232 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1233 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1234 Go Festival 10-2014
1235 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1236 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1237 British Open 10-2014
1238 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1239 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1240 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1241 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1242 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1243 La Carboneria 09-2014
1244 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1245 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1246 Kido Cup 09-2014
1247 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1248 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1249 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1250 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1251 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1252 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1253 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1254 La Carboneria 08-2014
1255 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1256 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1257 2014 Confucius Cup
1258 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1259 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1260 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1261 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1262 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1263 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1264 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1265 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1266 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1267 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1268 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1269 Haags Toernooi 2014
1270 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1271 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1272 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1273 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1274 12th TIS 07-2014
1275 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1276 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1277 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1278 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1279 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1280 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1281 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1282 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1283 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1284 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1285 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1286 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1287 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1288 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1289 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1290 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1291 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1292 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1293 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1294 Odense Winter 05-2014
1295 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1296 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1297 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1298 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1299 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1300 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1301 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1302 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1303 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1304 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1305 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1306 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1307 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1308 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1309 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1310 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1311 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1312 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1313 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1314 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1315 La Carboneria 04-2014
1316 Trys Karaliai 2014
1317 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1318 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1319 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1320 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1321 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1322 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1323 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1324 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1325 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1326 Maidenhead 04-2014
1327 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1328 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1329 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1330 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1331 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1332 Torneo Befana 2014
1333 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1334 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1335 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1336 British Open Now Open to All
1337 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1338 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1339 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1340 London Open 01-2014
1341 Takapotku Open 2014
1342 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1343 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1344 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1345 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1346 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1347 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1348 Club tournament 01-2014
1349 British Open Not So Open
1350 Udine2013
1351 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1352 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1353 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1354 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1355 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1356 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1357 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1358 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1359 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1360 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1361 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1362 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1363 La Carboneria 52-2013
1364 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1365 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1366 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1367 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1368 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1369 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1370 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1371 Odense Christmas 2013
1372 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1373 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1374 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1375 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1376 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1377 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1378 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1379 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1380 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1381 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1382 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1383 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1384 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1385 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1386 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1387 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1388 2013 South London double kyu
1389 2013 South London mid kyu
1390 2013 South London top kyu
1391 2013 South London teachers tournament
1392 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1393 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1394 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1395 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1396 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1397 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1398 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1399 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1400 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1401 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1402
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1403 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1404 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1405 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1406 Coventry 49-2013
1407 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1408 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1409 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1410 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1411 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1412 BGA Title Match 2013
1413 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1414 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1415 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1416 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1417 week 48 live TV events
1418 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1419 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1420 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1421 La Carboneria 48-2013
1422 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1423 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1424 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1425 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1426 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1427 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1428 week 47 2013 live TV events
1429 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1430 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1431 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1432 City Championship 47-2013
1433 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1434 Three Peaks 47-2013
1435 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1436 Gladiatore 2013
1437 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1438 League of Legends
1439 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1440 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1441 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1442 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1443 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1444 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1445 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1446 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1447 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1448 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1449 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1450 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1451 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1452 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1453 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1454 Study Tournament 46-2013
1455 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1456 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1457 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1458 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1459 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1460 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1461 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1462 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1463 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1464 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1465 European Go Student Championship 2013
1466 Gothenburg Open 2013
1467 Helsinki Casual 2013
1468 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1469 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1470 Open Porto 2013
1471 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1472 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1473 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1474 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1475 La Carboneria 44-2013
1476 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1477 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1478 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1479 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1480 Wessex 44-2013
1481 Belfast Open 2013
1482 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1483 Austrian Open 2013
1484 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1485 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1486 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1487 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1488 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1489 Tenuki 2013
1490 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1491 Slovenian Championship 2013
1492 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1493 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1494 Norwegian Championship 2013
1495 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1496 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1497 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1498 Mikulov Open 2013
1499 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1500 Indis 2013
1501 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1502 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1503 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1504 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1505 East Midlands 2013
1506 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1507 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1508 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1509 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1510 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1511 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1512 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1513 Czech Championship 2013
1514 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1515 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1516 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1517 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1518 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1519 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1520 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1521 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1522 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1523 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1524 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1525 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1526 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1527 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1528 Oulun Syksy 2013
1529 Board Games Festival 2013
1530 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1531 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1532 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1533 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1534 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1535 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1536 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1537 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1538 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1539 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1540 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1541 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1542 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1543 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1544 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1545 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1546 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1547 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1548 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1549 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1550 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1551 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1552 Cup of Perm 2013
1553 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1554 Shropshire 2013
1555 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1556 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1557 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1558 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1559 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1560 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1561 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1562 SM1-karsinta 2013
1563 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1564 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1565 Nuorten SM 2013
1566 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1567 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1568 City Day Tornament 2013
1569 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1570 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1571 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1572 Cornish Open 2013
1573 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1574 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1575 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1576 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1577 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1578 Russian Female Championship 2013
1579 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1580 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1581 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1582 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1583 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1584 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1585 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1586 Brno Tournament 2013
1587 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1588 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1589 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1590 Northern 2013
1591 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1592 Summer Tournament 2013
1593 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1594 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1595 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1596 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1597 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1598 MSO Open 2013
1599 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1600 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1601 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1602 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1603 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1604 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1605 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1606 Odense August 2013
1607 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1608 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1609 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1610 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1611 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1612 Pogo Open 2013
1613 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1614 World Youth Championship 2013
1615 Vladimir Open 2013
1616 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1617 Stockholm Open 2013
1618 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1619 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1620 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1621 Odesa Golden 2013
1622 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1623 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1624 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1625 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1626 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1627 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1628 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1629 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1630 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1631 Leksand Open 2013
1632 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1633 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1634 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1635 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1636 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1637 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1638 Samsung Cup 2013
1639 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1640 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1641 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1642 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1643 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1644 District Groningen 2013
1645 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1646 Moyo Open 2013
1647 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1648 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1649 Russian Team Championship 2013
1650 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1651 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1652 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1653 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1654 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1655 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1656 Summer Go Camp 2013
1657 Milton Keynes 2013
1658 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1659 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1660 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1661 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1662 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1663 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1664 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1665 Kieler Turnier 2013
1666 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1667 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1668 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1669 Charlie Marlow 2013
1670 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1671 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1672 Romanian National Championship 2013
1673 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1674 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1675 Mangalia Open 2013
1676 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1677 Welsh Open 2013
1678 8th Marathon 2013
1679 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1680 Durham 2013
1681 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1682 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1683 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1684 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1685 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1686 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1687 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1688 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1689 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1690 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1691 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1692 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1693 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1694 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1695 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1696 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1697 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1698 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1699 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1700 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1701 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1702 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1703 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1704 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1705 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1706 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1707 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1708 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1709 Arundel 2013
1710 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1711 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1712 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1713 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1714 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1715 Cup of Rivne 2013
1716 Fredericia Open 2013
1717 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1718 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1719 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1720 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1721 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1722 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1723 Scottish Open 2013
1724 Challengers 2013
1725 Apeldoorn 2013
1726 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1727 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1728 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1729 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1730 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1731 Championship of Perm 2013
1732 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1733 Kido Cup 2013
1734 Go in Duketown 2013
1735 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1736 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1737 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1738 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1739 Open Lisboa 2013
1740 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1741 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1742 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1743 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1744 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1745 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1746 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1747 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1748 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1749 Swedish Championship 2013
1750 Teden Mladih 2013
1751 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1752 Bracknell 2013
1753 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1754 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1755 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1756 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1757 Amsterdam International 2013
1758 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1759 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1760 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1761 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1762 Young Masters League 2013
1763 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1764 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1765 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1766 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1767 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1768 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1769 Go for Luzern 2013
1770 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1771 Riga Open Go 2013
1772 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1773 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1774 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1775 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1776 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1777 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1778 Martinicup 2013
1779 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1780 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1781 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1782 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1783 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1784 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1785 Danish Championship 2013
1786 Spring tournament 2013
1787 MSU Go Championship-2013
1788 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1789 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1790 Birmingham 2013
1791 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1792 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1793 Oslo Open 2013
1794 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1795 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1796 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1797 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1798 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1799 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1800 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1801 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1802 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1803 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1804 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1805 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1806 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1807 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1808 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1809 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1810 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1811 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1812 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1813 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1814 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1815 Go Open Plzen 2013
1816 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1817 British Open 2013
1818 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1819 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1820 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1821 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1822 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1823 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1824 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1825 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1826 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1827 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1828 Avignon Tournament 2013
1829 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1830 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1831 Go Festival 2013
1832 Passover Tournament 2013
1833 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1834 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1835 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1836 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1837 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1838 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1839 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1840 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1841 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1842 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1843 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1844 Handicap Tournament 2013
1845 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1846 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1847 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1848 Oulun Kevat 2013
1849 rovnodennost 2013
1850 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1851 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1852 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1853 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1854 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1855 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1856 go7ix 2013
1857 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1858 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1859 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1860 British Youth Championship 2013
1861 Paris tournament 2013
1862 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1863 Cup of Tula 2013
1864 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1865 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1866 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1867 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1868 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1869 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1870 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1871 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1872 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1873 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1874 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1875 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1876 Trigantius 2013
1877 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1878 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1879 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1880 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1881 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1882 Fredericia Spring 2013
1883 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1884 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1885 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1886 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1887 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1888 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1889 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1890 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1891 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1892 2013 Confucius Cup
1893 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1894 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1895 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1896 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1897 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1898 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1899 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1900 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1901 Oxford Ladder 2013
1902 Blansko Tournament 2013
1903 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1904 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1905 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1906 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1907 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1908 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1909 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1910 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1911 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1912 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1913 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1914 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1915 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1916 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1917 Vasteras Open 2013
1918 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1919 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1920 Cassovia Cup 2013
1921 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1922 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1923 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1924 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1925 FORAS 2013
1926 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1927 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1928 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1929 Tiger beats Miffy
1930 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1931 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1932 Cheshire Open 2013
1933 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1934 Winner`s sonata 2013
1935 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1936 Haags Toernooi 2013
1937 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1938 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1939 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1940 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1941 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1942 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1943 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1944 Festival Lariks 2013
1945 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1946 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1947 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1948 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1949 Odense Winter 2013
1950 Antony Tournament 2013
1951 Orsay Tournament 2013
1952 National Veteran Championship 2013
1953 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1954 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1955 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1956 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1957 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1958 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1959 Dutch Championship 2013
1960 Maidenhead 2013
1961 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1962 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1963 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1964 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1965 Winter Tournament 2013
1966 Jusandan 2013
1967 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1968 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1969 Wintergo 2012 2013
1970 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1971 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1972 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1973 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1974 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1975 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1976 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1977 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1978 Trys Karaliai 2013
1979 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1980 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1981 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1982 Essen 2013
1983 Decin Tournament 2013
1984 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1985 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1986 Torneo della Befana 2013
1987 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1988 La Carboneria 2013
1989 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1990 London Open 2013
1991 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1992 2013
1993 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1994 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1995 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1996 SM-finaali 2012
1997 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1998 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1999 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2000 GO7 Rapid 2012
2001 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2002 .Three dragons. 2012
2003 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2004 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2005 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2006 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2007 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2008 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2009 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2010 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2011 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2012 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2013 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2014 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2015 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2016 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2017 Championship of Karelia 2012
2018 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2019 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2020 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2021 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2022 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2023 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2024 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2025 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2026 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2027 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2028 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2029 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2030 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2031 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2032 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2033 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2034 David 2012
2035 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2036 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2037 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2038 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2039 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2040 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2041 Go Baron Finals Match
2042 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2043 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2044 38th Serbian championship 2012
2045 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2046 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2047 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2048 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2049 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2050 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2051 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2052 Polish Championship League 2012
2053 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2054 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2055 Coventry 2012
2056 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2057 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2058 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2059 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2060 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2061 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2062 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2063 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2064 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2065 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2066 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2067 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2068 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2069 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2070 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2071 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2072 UCC Open 2012
2073 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2074 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2075 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2076 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2077 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2078 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2079 Three Peaks 2012
2080 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2081 17th November Tournament 2012
2082 Il Gladiatore 2012
2083 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2084 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2085 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2086 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2087 On cherche un traducteur.
2088 Autumn Tournament 2012
2089 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2090 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2091 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2092 Austrian Open 2012
2093 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2094 Odense November 2012
2095 Berlin Go Week 2012
2096 Goeteborg Open 2012
2097 Oulun Syksy 2012
2098 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2099 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2100 Wessex 2012
2101 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2102 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2103 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2104 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2105 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2106 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2107 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2108 Salzburg 2012
2109 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2110 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2111 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2112 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2113 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2114 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2115 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2116 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2117 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2118 Palava Tournament 2012
2119 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2120 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2121 East Midlands 2012
2122 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2123 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2124 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2125 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2126 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2127 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2128 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2129 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2130 Norwegian Championship 2012
2131 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2132 Czech Female Championship 2012
2133 Czech Go Championship 2012
2134 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2135 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2136 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2137 Shodan Trophy 2012
2138 "Crow in a starry sky"
2139 Open Porto 2012
2140 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2141 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2142 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2143 Slovenian Championship 2012
2144 Board Games Festival 2012
2145 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2146 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2147 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2148 ProGO match- sept 2012
2149 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2150 Israeli Championship 2012
2151 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2152 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2153 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2154 Shropshire 2012
2155 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2156 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2157 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2158 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2159 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2160 Swindon 2012
2161 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2162 BGA Title Match 2012
2163 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2164 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2165 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2166 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2167 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2168 Cornish Open 2012
2169 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2170 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2171 Visegrad tour 2012
2172 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2173 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2174 Helsinki Casual 2012
2175 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2176 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2177 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2178 Northern 2012
2179 Campionato italiano 2012
2180 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2181 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2182 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2183 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2184 SM1-karsinta 2012
2185 European Female Championship 2012
2186 European Cup 2012
2187 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2188 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2189 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2190 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2191 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2192 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2193 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2194 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2195 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2196 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2197 Summer Tournament 2012
2198 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2199 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2200 Zurich 2012
2201 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2202 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2203 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2204 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2205 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2206 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2207 Russian Female Championship 2012
2208 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2209 MSO Open 2012
2210 Russian Women Championship
2211 Interview with Andrew Kay
2212 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2213 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2214 French Open Championship 2012
2215 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2216 Taiwanese Go stars
2217 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2218 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2219 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2220 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2221 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2222 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2223 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2224 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2225 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2226 Trickmove of the year!
2227 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2228 Lai Yu-Cheng
2229 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2230 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2231 WMSG 2012 day 3
2232 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2233 WMSG 2012 day 2
2234 WMSG 2012 day 1
2235 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2236 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2237 Interview with Jan Simara
2238 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2239 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2240 Altay Cup 2012
2241 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2242 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2243 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2244 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2245 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2246 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2247 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2248 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2249 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2250 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2251 TurkuGP 2012
2252 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2253 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2254 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2255 Moyo Open 2012
2256 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2257 Oulun Kesa 2012
2258 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2259 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2260 Bergen Open 2012
2261 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2262 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2263 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2264 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2265 Youth Go Camp 2012
2266 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2267 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2268 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2269 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2270 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2271 Russian Team Championship 2012
2272 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2273 Romanian Summer camp
2274 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2275 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2276 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2277 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2278 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2279 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2280 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2281 Freiburg 2012
2282 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2283 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2284 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2285 Milton Keynes 2012
2286 Leksand Open 2012
2287 Welsh Open 2012
2288 Graz 2012
2289 Durham 2012
2290 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2291 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2292 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2293 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2294 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2295 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2296 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2297 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2298 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2299 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2300 Takapotku Open 2012
2301 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2302 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2303 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2304 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2305 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2306 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2307 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2308 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2309 Cup of Rivne 2012
2310 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2311 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2312 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2313 Open Lx 2012
2314 Hungarian GP 2012
2315 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2316 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2317 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2318 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2319 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2320 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2321 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2322 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2323 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2324 Challengers 2012
2325 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2326 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2327 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2328 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2329 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2330 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2331 European Pair Go Championship
2332 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2333 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2334 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2335 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2336 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2337 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2338 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2339 Galway Tournament 2012
2340 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2341 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2342 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2343 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2344 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2345 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2346 Kidocup 2012
2347 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2348 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2349 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2350 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2351 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2352 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2353 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2354 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2355 Swedish Championship 2012
2356 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2357 Turniej Majowy 2012
2358 Scottish Open 2012
2359 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2360 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2361 Bracknell 2012
2362 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2363 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2364 Vetruse Cup 2012
2365 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2366 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2367 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2368 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2369 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2370 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2371 San Marino CON 2012
2372 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2373 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2374 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2375 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2376 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2377 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2378 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2379 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2380 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2381 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2382 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2383 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2384 Tartu Spring 2012
2385 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2386 Candidates 2012
2387 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2388 Britain seeks new leader
2389 Apeldoorn 2012
2390 Danish Championship 2012
2391 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2392 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2393 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2394 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2395 3. Giessener T19 2012
2396 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2397 Young Masters League 2012
2398 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2399 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2400 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2401 Oslo Open 2012
2402 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2403 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2404 Porfirion Cup 2012
2405 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2406 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2407 V.Valek memorial 2012
2408 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2409 British Open 2012
2410 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2411 Martinicup 2012
2412 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2413 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2414 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2415 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2416 Spring Tournament 2012
2417 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2418 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2419 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2420 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2421 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2422 Side Tournament 2012
2423 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2424 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2425 Slovenian open 2012
2426 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2427 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2428 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2429 Passover Tournament 2012
2430 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2431 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2432 2012 Canadian Open
2433 Nordic Championship 2012
2434 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2435 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2436 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2437 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2438 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2439 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2440 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2441 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2442 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2443 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2444 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2445 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2446 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2447 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2448 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2449 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2450 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2451 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2452 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2453 Go Open Plzen 2012
2454 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2455 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2456 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2457 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2458 Arundel 2012
2459 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2460 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2461 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2462 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2463 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2464 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2465 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2466 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2467 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2468 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2469 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2470 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2471 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2472 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2473 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2474 Next tournaments in France
2475 British Youth Championship 2012
2476 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2477 Skye 2012
2478 Ishi Open 2012
2479 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2480 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2481 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2482 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2483 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2484 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2485 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2486 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2487 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2488 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2489 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2490 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2491 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2492 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2493 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2494 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2495 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2496 Trigantius 2012
2497 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2498 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2499 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2500 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2501 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2502 Black Stone 2012
2503 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2504 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2505 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2506 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2507 2012 Confucius Cup
2508 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2509 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2510 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2511 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2512 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2513 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2514 Kido Cup 2012
2515 Poznan Casual 2012
2516 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2517 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2518 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2519 Oxford Ladder 2012
2520 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2521 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2522 World Student Championship 2012
2523 Blansko Tournament 2012
2524 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2525 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2526 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2527 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2528 Nottingham 2012
2529 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2530 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2531 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2532 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2533 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2534 zjAva 2012
2535 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2536 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2537 Oxford 2012
2538 FORAS 2012
2539 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2540 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2541 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2542 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2543 Cheshire Open 2012
2544 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2545 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2546 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2547 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2548 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2549 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2550 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2551 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2552 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2553 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2554 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2555 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2556 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2557 EYGC 2012
2558 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2559 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2560 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2561 Winter`s sonata 2012
2562 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2563 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2564 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2565 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2566 Bydgoszcz 2012
2567 Dutch Championship 2012
2568 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2569 Some news from France
2570 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2571 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2572 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2573 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2574 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2575 Warszawa 2012
2576 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2577 2011 British Small Board Championship
2578 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2579 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2580 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2581 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2582 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2583 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2584 National Veteran Championship 2012
2585 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2586 Essen 2012
2587 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2588 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2589 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2590 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2591 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2592 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2593 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2594 Club Tournament 2012
2595 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2596 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2597 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2598 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2599 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2600 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2601 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2602 Black Stone 1-2012
2603 Trys Karaliai 2012
2604 La Carboneria 2012
2605 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2606 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2607 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2608 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2609 London Open 2011
2610 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2611 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2612 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2613 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2614 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2615 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2616 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2617 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2618 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2619 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2620 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2621 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2622 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2623 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2624 Legends Cadiz 2011
2625 The 2011 Oporto Open
2626 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2627 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2628 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2629 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2630 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2631 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2632 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2633 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2634 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2635 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2636 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2637 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2638 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2639 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2640 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2641 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2642 Arnhem 2011
2643 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2644 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2645 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2646 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2647 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2648 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2649 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2650 17th November Tournament 2011
2651 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2652 Antony Club 2011
2653 Berliner Kranich 2011
2654 German Go Championship 2011
2655 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2656 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2657 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2658 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2659 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2660 Denkstation 2011
2661 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2662 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2663 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2664 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2665 La Carboneria 2011
2666 Coventry 2011
2667 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2668 Go to Innovation 2011
2669 Three Peaks 2011
2670 .Three dragons. 2011
2671 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2672 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2673 Black Stone 11-2011
2674 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2675 Hungarian Open 2011
2676 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2677 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2678 Team championships round 3
2679 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2680 Club Tournament 2011
2681 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2682 Goteborg Open 2011
2683 Styrian Masters 2011
2684 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2685 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2686 Finnish Championship League 2011
2687 Berlin Go-week 2011
2688 East Midlands 2011
2689 Bydgoszcz 2011
2690 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2691 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2692 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2693 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2694 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2695 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2696 Brussels tournament 2011
2697 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2698 Wessex 2011
2699 Championship of Karelia 2011
2700 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2701 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2702 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2703 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2704 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2705 Black Stone 2011
2706 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2707 Balma Tournament 2011
2708 Oulun Syksy 2011
2709 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2710 Norwegian Championship 2011
2711 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2712 Palava Tournament 2011
2713 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2714 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2715 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2716 Copenhagen Open 2011
2717 European Students Championship 2011
2718 Salzburg 2011
2719 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2720 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2721 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2722 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2723 High Noon 2011
2724 Shodan Tournament 2011
2725 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2726 Israeli Championship 2011
2727 clubs under attack
2728 Board games festival 2011
2729 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2730 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2731 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2732 Go commercial
2733 Slovenian Championship 2011
2734 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2735 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2736 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2737 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2738 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2739 Poznan Casual 2011
2740 Shrewsbury 2011
2741 Insei League results: September, 2011
2742 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2743 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2744 EWGC Side Open 2011
2745 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2746 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2747 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2748 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2749 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2750 Autumn Tournament 2011
2751 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2752 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2753 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2754 Linkoeping Open 2011
2755 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2756 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2757 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2758 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2759 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2760 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2761 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2762 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2763 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2764 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2765 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2766 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2767 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2768 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2769 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2770 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2771 Swindon 2011
2772 Helsinki Casual 2011
2773 Pause
2774 2011 British Go Championship
2775 Cornish Open 2011
2776 Northern 2011
2777 XI Torneo di Pisa
2778 Delfts toernooi 2011
2779 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2780 7. WIGO-Turnier
2781 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2782 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2783 French Open Championship 2011
2784 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2785 Brno 2011
2786 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2787 SportAccord European Preliminary
2788 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2789 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2790 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2791 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2792 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2793 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2794 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2795 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2796 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2797 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2798 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2799 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2800 Single, hot and ........
2801 Best Go-video ever
2802 The power of a 9p
2803 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2804 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2805 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2806 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2807 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2808 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2809 EGC and WYGC 2011
2810 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2811 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2812 several recent results 5-2011
2813 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2814 Vetruse Cup 2011
2815 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2816 Galway Open 2011
2817 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2818 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2819 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2820 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2821 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2822 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2823 Danish Championship 2011
2824 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2825 German Championship 2011 qualification
2826 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2827 Go for Luzern 2011
2828 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2829 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2830 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2831 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2832 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2833 Murugandi reviews
2834 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2835 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2836 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2837 Shusaku Cup 2011
2838 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2839 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2840 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2841 March Tournaments
2842 Nottingham 2011
2843 Bonn 2011
2844 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2845 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2846 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2847 several recent results
2848 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2849 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2850 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2851 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2852 Oxford 2011
2853 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2854 Takapotku Open 2011
2855 Weekend Jan 22-23
2856 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2857 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2858 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2859 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2860 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2861 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2862 Wanted: editors and journalists
2863 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2864 Berlin Go-week 2010
2865 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2866 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2867 Championship Weekend
2868 Shrewsbury
2869 September tournaments - A class
2870 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2871 Linkoeping Open 2010
2872 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2873 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2874 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2875 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2876 Helsinki Casual 2010
2877 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2878 Antwerp 2010
2879 Kido Cup 2010
2880 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2881 British Championship Game 1
2882 10th Pisa Tournament
2883 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2884 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2885 Frioul 2010
2886 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2887 French open championship
2888 Iasi Cup 2010
2889 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2890 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2891 Japanese rules...?
2892 The dangers of gambling
2893 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2894 Tesuji of the week
2895 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2896 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2897 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2898 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2899 Big Nick
2900 bad moves
2901 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2902 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2903 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2904 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2905 Funniest remark on KGS today
2906 The Finnish system
2907 did you know...?
2908 after round 3
2909 The Monkey Jump
2910 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2911 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2912 New faces top Pardubice Open
2913 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2914 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2915 Results 18-20 June 2010
2916 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2917 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2918 Some other results from last weekend
2919 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2920 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2921 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2922 Electronic Archive
2923 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2924 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2925 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2926 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2927 Romanian Cup 2010
2928 2010 British Championship
2929 Strasbourg tournament
2930 Swiss Championship 2010
2931 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2932 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2933 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2934 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2935 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2936 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2937 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2938 Why Go
2939 French Youth Championships 2010
2940 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2941 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2942 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2943 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2944 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2945 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2946 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2947 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2948 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2949 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2950 News from Milan, Italy
2951 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2952 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2953 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2954 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2955 Artem strongest student
2956 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2957 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2958 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2959 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2960 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2961 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2962 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2963 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2964 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2965 Novosibirsk Championship
2966 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2967 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2968 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2969 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2970 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2971 Facebook: friends from France first
2972 Some Saturday results
2973 Scottish Championship News
2974 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2975 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2976 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2977 Tampere: many already registred
2978 EGD broke new record
2979 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2980 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2981 Reports from Russia
2982 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2983 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2984 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2985 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2986 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2987 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2988 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2989 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2990 Ali leads KILL-A
2991 Ankara again
2992 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2993 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2994 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2995 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2996 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2997 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2998 Kay wins British Open
2999 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3000 Let my people go
3001 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3002 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3003 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3004 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3005 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3006 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3007 Facebook for feedback
3008 KGS trials new Graphics
3009 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3010 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3011 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3012 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3013 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3014 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3015 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3016 World Pair-go Championship
3017 Fred filmed WMSG
3018 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3019 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3020 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3021 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3022 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3023 Weekend results from all over Europe
3024 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3025 11th Go to Innovation
3026 Many messages on Facebook
3027 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3028 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3029 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3030 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3031 Facebook chasebook
3032 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3033 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3034 Macfadyen Skye High
3035 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3036 Clash in C class
3037 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3038 Terwey tops Castrop
3039 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3040 Bucuresti 179 school
3041 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3042 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3043 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3044 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3045 Bundesliga back to normal
3046 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3047 Belgian Championship, part 1
3048 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3049 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3050 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3051 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3052 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3053 Vit views of vital points
3054 Red roses for favourite friend
3055 Flowers for ladies today
3056 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3057 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3058 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3059 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3060 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3061 Fredda first in KILL-A
3062 Future Champs of Hungary
3063 Chen chopped Dresden
3064 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3065 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3066 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3067 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3068 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3069 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3070 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3071 Berlin is one of several new awards
3072 Three won three in Nottingham
3073 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3074 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3075 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3076 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3077 Record audience expected at KGS
3078 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3079 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3080 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3081 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3082 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3083 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3084 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3085 Cambridge wins British League
3086 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3087 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3088 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3089 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3090 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3091 Quarter of a century at Antony
3092 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3093 Youngest pro ever is female
3094 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3095 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3096 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3097 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3098 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3099 Metta takes Tortellino
3100 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3101 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3102 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3103 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3104 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3105 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3106 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3107 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3108 Go behind bars
3109 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3110 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3111 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3112 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3113 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3114 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3115 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3116 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3117 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3118 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3119 Pal Pandanet Prime
3120 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3121 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3122 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3123 Rengo Song Contest
3124 European Go Congress in Tampere
3125 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3126 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3127 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3128 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3129 Growth of Wintergo
3130 Chinese took over London
3131 Short Summary of Last Week
3132 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3133 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3134 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3135 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3136 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3137 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3138 Book review 3-4: same structure
3139 Book review 3: Kamakura
3140 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3141 X-mas number puzzle
3142 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3143 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3144 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3145 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3146 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3147 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3148 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3149 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3150 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3151 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3152 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3153 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3154 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3155 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3156 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3157 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3158 Hungarian League
3159 Sunday December 13 - local results
3160 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3161 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3162 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3163 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3164 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3165 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3166 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3167 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3168 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3169 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3170 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3171 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3172 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3173 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3174 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3175 Secret of our style
3176 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3177 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3178 Oliver Wolf
3179 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3180 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3181 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3182 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3183 Pop Panda of Milano
3184 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3185 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3186 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3187 Mistrz Polski
3188 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3189 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3190 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3191 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3192 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3193 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3194 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3195 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3196 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3197 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3198 New: Life and Death channel
3199 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3200 Need for more reporters
3201 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3202 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3203 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3204 Wintergo will grow
3205 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3206 French Youth Congress
3207 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3208 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3209 Toulouse trashes to title
3210 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3211 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3212 Kido Cup
3213 Kölner Go-Turnier
3214 French GO Open Championship
3215 4 tournaments broadcasted
3216 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3217 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3218 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3219 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3220 FJ strikes again!
3221 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3222 Brabant 2008
3223 Joseki lessons part 2
3224 watch on fullscreen
3225 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3226 VIP-membership auto login
3227 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3228 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3229 Congress Champions 2008
3230 Naruto Reborn
3231 congress news 2008
3232 Naruto at the congress 2008
3233 Monkeys on a rock
3234 European Masters 2008
3235 Start European Go Congress 2008
3236 1000 members
3237 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3238 Tale about cats
3239 The European Masters 2007
3240 Vilach 2007
3241 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg