Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Belgian Championship 14-2014write

Belgium The Belgian Championship, a class A tournament, played from 15-03-2014 to 30-03-2014 in Antwerp, Belgium, was won by Bram Vandenbon 1d, second came Dominique Versyck 2d and third was Roel Van Nyen 8k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 07:51 Tue 01 April 2014




1 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
4 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
5 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
6 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
7 Open Porto 2014
8 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
9 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
10 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
11 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
12 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
13 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
14 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
15 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
16 Tenuki 2014
17 Slovenian Championship 2014
18 Club Tournament 42-2014
19 BGA Title Match 2014
20 Ukrainian Cup 2014
21 Lyon tournament 42-2014
22 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
23 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
24 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
25 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
26 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
27 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
28 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
29 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
30 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
31 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
32 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
33 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
34 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
35 European Student Go Championship 2014
36 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
37 Helsinki Casual 2014
38 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
39 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
40 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
41 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
42 Club Tournament 41-2014
43 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
44 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
45 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
46 Man v Machine
47 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
48 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
49 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
50 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
51 Silesian Cup 40-2014
52 Swindon 40-2014
53 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
54 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
55 Cup of Rivne 2014
56 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
57 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
58 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
59 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
60 Torneo di Pisa 2014
61 Zurich Tournament 2014
62 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
63 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
64 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
65 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
66 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
67 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
68 Shropshire 39-2014
69 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
70 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
71 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
72 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
73 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
74 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
75 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
76 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
77 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
78 Cornish Open 38-2014
79 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
80 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
81 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
82 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
83 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
84 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
85 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
86 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
87 Delfts Toernooi 2014
88 Northern 37-2014
89 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
90 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
91 City Day 37-2014
92 Odense Harvest 2014
93 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
94 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
95 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
96 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
97 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
98 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
99 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
100 International Go Cup 37-2014
101 Mangalia open 36-2014
102 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
103 EZERAI 2014
104 Summer Tournament 36-2014
105 Cup of Perm 36-2014
106 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
107 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
108 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
109 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
110 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
111 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
112 Belfast 2014
113 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
114 MSO Open 35-2014
115 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
116 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
117 Stockholm Open 2014
118 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
119 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
120 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
121 Vladimir Open 35-2014
122 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
123 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
124 Zomergo_2014
125 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
126 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
127 2014 August Tournament
128 Rostocker Ishi 2014
129 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
130 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
131 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
132 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
133 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
134 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
135 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
136 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
137 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
138 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
139 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
140 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
141 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
142 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
143 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
144 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
145 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
146 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
147 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
148 Torneo di Agordo 2014
149 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
150 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
151 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
152 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
153 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
154 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
155 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
156 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
157 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
158 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
159 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
160 47th City Championship Finals-2014
161 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
162 Cup of Russia 30-2014
163 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
164 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
165 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
166 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
167 Candidate for the office of EGF president
168 Part 2
169 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
170 Hungarian Go camp 2014
171 2014 July Tournament
172 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
173 Croatian open go championship 2014
174 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
175 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
176 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
177 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
178 Odesa Region Championship 2014
179 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
180 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
181 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
182 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
183 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
184 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
185 CPT2014Amstelveen
186 European Student Go Tournament 2014
187 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
188 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
189 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
190 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
191 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
192 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
193 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
194 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
195 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
196 Czech Championship 27-2014
197 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
198 IGA Correspondence Championship
199 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
200 Milton Keynes 27-2014
201 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
202 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
203 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
204 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
205 Club Tournament 26-2014
206 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
207 Welsh Open 26-2014
208 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
209 EWGC 2014
210 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
211 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
212 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
213 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
214 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
215 Vienna 2014
216 Durham 25-2014
217 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
218 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
219 Iron Man 2014
220 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
221 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
222 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
223 Club Tournament 24-2014
224 Open Lisboa 2014
225 Go in Duketown 24-2014
226 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
227 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
228 Kidocup 2014-Main
229 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
230 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
231 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
232 Millenium Cup 24-2014
233 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
234 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
235 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
236 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
237 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
238 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
239 Swedish Championship 2014
240 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
241 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
242 Club Tournament 23-2014
243 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
244 Csiki Cup 23-2014
245 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
246 Victory Cup 23-2014
247 Cup of Samara 22-2014
248 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
249 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
250 Scottish Open 22-2014
251 Challengers 22-2014
252 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
253 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
254 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
255 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
256 Apeldoorn 2014
257 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
258 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
259 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
260 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
261 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
262 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
263 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
264 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
265 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
266 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
267 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
268 La Carboneria 21-2014
269 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
270 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
271 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
272 British Youth Championship 21-2014
273 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
274 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
275 Freiburg 2014
276 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
277 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
278 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
279 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
280 Open IGC 2014
281 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
282 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
283 Danish Championship 2014
284 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
285 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
286 XVII Madrid 2014
287 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
288 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
289 Bracknell 20-2014
290 Silesian Cup 20-2014
291 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
292 Oslo Open 2014
293 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
294 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
295 La Carboneria 19-2014
296 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
297 Candidates 19-2014
298 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
299 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
300 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
301 Go for Luzern 2014
302 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
303 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
304 Metz Tournament 19-2014
305 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
306 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
307 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
308 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
309 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
310 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
311 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
312 Club Tournament 18-2014
313 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
314 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
315 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
316 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
317 Martinicup 17-2014
318 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
319 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
320 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
321 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
322 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
323 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
324 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
325 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
326 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
327 Nordic Championship 2014
328 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
329 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
330 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
331 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
332 Passover Tournament 16-2014
333 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
334 Tournaments coming up
335 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
336 Silesian Cup 16-2014
337 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
338 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
339 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
340 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
341 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
342 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
343 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
344 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
345 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
346 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
347 Tula Cup 15-2014
348 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
349 Championship of Perm 15-2014
350 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
351 Antwerpen 2014
352 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
353 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
354 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
355 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
356 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
357 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
358 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
359 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
360 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
361 La Carboneria 15-2014
362 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
363 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
364 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
365 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
366 Finnish Team Championship 2014
367 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
368 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
369 Birmingham 14-2014
370 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
371 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
372 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
373 Belgian Championship 14-2014
374 La Carboneria 13-2014
375 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
376 Kani6 2014
377 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
378 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
379 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
380 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
381 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
382 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
383 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
384 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
385 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
386 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
387 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
388 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
389 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
390 Skye 12-2014
391 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
392 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
393 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
394 Silesian Cup 12-2014
395 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
396 Vasteras Open 2014
397 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
398 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
399 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
400 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
401 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
402 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
403 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
404 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
405 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
406 Trigantius 11-2014
407 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
408 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
409 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
410 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
411 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
412 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
413 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
414 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
415 Go Festival 10-2014
416 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
417 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
418 British Open 10-2014
419 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
420 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
421 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
422 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
423 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
424 La Carboneria 09-2014
425 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
426 10th International Tournament 09-2014
427 Kido Cup 09-2014
428 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
429 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
430 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
431 Silesian Cup 09-2014
432 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
433 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
434 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
435 La Carboneria 08-2014
436 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
437 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
438 2014 Confucius Cup
439 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
440 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
441 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
442 Silesian Cup 08-2014
443 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
444 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
445 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
446 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
447 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
448 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
449 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
450 Haags Toernooi 2014
451 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
452 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
453 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
454 Cheshire Open 07-2014
455 12th TIS 07-2014
456 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
457 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
458 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
459 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
460 Februar im Go7 06-2014
461 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
462 Koziolek 3 06-2014
463 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
464 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
465 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
466 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
467 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
468 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
469 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
470 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
471 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
472 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
473 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
474 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
475 Odense Winter 05-2014
476 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
477 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
478 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
479 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
480 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
481 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
482 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
483 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
484 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
485 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
486 Dutch Championship 05-2014
487 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
488 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
489 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
490 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
491 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
492 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
493 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
494 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
495 Irish Championship League 04-2014
496 La Carboneria 04-2014
497 Trys Karaliai 2014
498 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
499 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
500 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
501 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
502 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
503 Essener Go Turnier 2014
504 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
505 Winter Tournament 04-2014
506 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
507 Maidenhead 04-2014
508 Championship of School 42 04-2014
509 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
510 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
511 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
512 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
513 Torneo Befana 2014
514 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
515 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
516 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
517 British Open Now Open to All
518 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
519 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
520 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
521 London Open 01-2014
522 Takapotku Open 2014
523 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
524 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
525 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
526 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
527 wintergo 2013 01-2014
528 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
529 Club tournament 01-2014
530 British Open Not So Open
531 Udine2013
532 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
533 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
534 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
535 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
536 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
537 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
538 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
539 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
540 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
541 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
542 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
543 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
544 La Carboneria 52-2013
545 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
546 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
547 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
548 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
549 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
550 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
551 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
552 Odense Christmas 2013
553 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
554 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
555 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
556 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
557 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
558 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
559 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
560 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
561 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
562 UCC Go Tournament 2013
563 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
564 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
565 Polish Championship League 50-2013
566 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
567 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
568 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
569 2013 South London double kyu
570 2013 South London mid kyu
571 2013 South London top kyu
572 2013 South London teachers tournament
573 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
574 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
575 Torneo di Firenze 2013
576 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
577 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
578 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
579 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
580 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
581 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
582 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
583
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
584 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
585 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
586 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
587 Coventry 49-2013
588 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
589 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
590 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
591 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
592 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
593 BGA Title Match 2013
594 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
595 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
596 Berlin Championship Final 2013
597 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
598 week 48 live TV events
599 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
600 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
601 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
602 La Carboneria 48-2013
603 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
604 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
605 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
606 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
607 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
608 Go to Innovation 2013 report
609 week 47 2013 live TV events
610 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
611 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
612 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
613 City Championship 47-2013
614 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
615 Three Peaks 47-2013
616 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
617 Gladiatore 2013
618 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
619 League of Legends
620 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
621 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
622 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
623 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
624 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
625 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
626 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
627 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
628 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
629 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
630 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
631 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
632 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
633 Fredericia Open 46-2013
634 The Finnish Championship League 2013
635 Study Tournament 46-2013
636 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
637 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
638 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
639 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
640 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
641 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
642 Perm Halloween 45-2013
643 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
644 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
645 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
646 European Go Student Championship 2013
647 Gothenburg Open 2013
648 Helsinki Casual 2013
649 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
650 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
651 Open Porto 2013
652 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
653 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
654 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
655 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
656 La Carboneria 44-2013
657 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
658 Mannheimer Aji 2013
659 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
660 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
661 Wessex 44-2013
662 Belfast Open 2013
663 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
664 Austrian Open 2013
665 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
666 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
667 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
668 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
669 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
670 Tenuki 2013
671 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
672 Slovenian Championship 2013
673 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
674 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
675 Norwegian Championship 2013
676 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
677 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
678 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
679 Mikulov Open 2013
680 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
681 Indis 2013
682 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
683 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
684 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
685 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
686 East Midlands 2013
687 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
688 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
689 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
690 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
691 Ukrainian Cup 2013
692 Bochumer Bambus 2013
693 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
694 Czech Championship 2013
695 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
696 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
697 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
698 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
699 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
700 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
701 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
702 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
703 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
704 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
705 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
706 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
707 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
708 34 Turniej VILO 2013
709 Oulun Syksy 2013
710 Board Games Festival 2013
711 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
712 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
713 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
714 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
715 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
716 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
717 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
718 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
719 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
720 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
721 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
722 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
723 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
724 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
725 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
726 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
727 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
728 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
729 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
730 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
731 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
732 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
733 Cup of Perm 2013
734 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
735 Shropshire 2013
736 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
737 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
738 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
739 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
740 17th Israeli Championship 2013
741 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
742 School Tournament- Polus 2013
743 SM1-karsinta 2013
744 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
745 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
746 Nuorten SM 2013
747 Championship of South Federal District 2013
748 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
749 City Day Tornament 2013
750 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
751 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
752 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
753 Cornish Open 2013
754 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
755 Torneo di Pisa 2013
756 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
757 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
758 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
759 Russian Female Championship 2013
760 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
761 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
762 Delfts Toernooi 2013
763 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
764 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
765 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
766 Schweriner Turnier 2013
767 Brno Tournament 2013
768 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
769 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
770 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
771 Northern 2013
772 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
773 Summer Tournament 2013
774 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
775 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
776 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
777 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
778 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
779 MSO Open 2013
780 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
781 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
782 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
783 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
784 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
785 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
786 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
787 Odense August 2013
788 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
789 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
790 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
791 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
792 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
793 Pogo Open 2013
794 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
795 World Youth Championship 2013
796 Vladimir Open 2013
797 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
798 Stockholm Open 2013
799 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
800 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
801 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
802 Odesa Golden 2013
803 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
804 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
805 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
806 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
807 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
808 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
809 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
810 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
811 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
812 Leksand Open 2013
813 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
814 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
815 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
816 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
817 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
818 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
819 Samsung Cup 2013
820 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
821 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
822 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
823 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
824 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
825 District Groningen 2013
826 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
827 Moyo Open 2013
828 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
829 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
830 Russian Team Championship 2013
831 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
832 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
833 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
834 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
835 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
836 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
837 Summer Go Camp 2013
838 Milton Keynes 2013
839 46th City Championship Finals 2013
840 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
841 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
842 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
843 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
844 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
845 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
846 Kieler Turnier 2013
847 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
848 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
849 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
850 Charlie Marlow 2013
851 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
852 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
853 Romanian National Championship 2013
854 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
855 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
856 Mangalia Open 2013
857 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
858 Welsh Open 2013
859 8th Marathon 2013
860 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
861 Durham 2013
862 Slovak Go Festival 2013
863 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
864 II Open de Bilbao 2013
865 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
866 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
867 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
868 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
869 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
870 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
871 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
872 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
873 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
874 Croatian open go championship 2013.
875 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
876 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
877 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
878 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
879 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
880 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
881 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
882 Galway Go Tournament 2013
883 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
884 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
885 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
886 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
887 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
888 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
889 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
890 Arundel 2013
891 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
892 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
893 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
894 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
895 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
896 Cup of Rivne 2013
897 Fredericia Open 2013
898 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
899 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
900 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
901 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
902 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
903 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
904 Scottish Open 2013
905 Challengers 2013
906 Apeldoorn 2013
907 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
908 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
909 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
910 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
911 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
912 Championship of Perm 2013
913 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
914 Kido Cup 2013
915 Go in Duketown 2013
916 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
917 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
918 Swiss Go Championship 2013
919 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
920 Open Lisboa 2013
921 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
922 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
923 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
924 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
925 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
926 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
927 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
928 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
929 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
930 Swedish Championship 2013
931 Teden Mladih 2013
932 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
933 Bracknell 2013
934 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
935 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
936 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
937 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
938 Amsterdam International 2013
939 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
940 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
941 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
942 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
943 Young Masters League 2013
944 Cambridge Barlow 2013
945 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
946 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
947 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
948 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
949 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
950 Go for Luzern 2013
951 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
952 Riga Open Go 2013
953 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
954 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
955 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
956 Interview with InSeong Hwang
957 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
958 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
959 Martinicup 2013
960 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
961 Torneo citta di Este 2013
962 Jaakko Munkki 2013
963 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
964 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
965 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
966 Danish Championship 2013
967 Spring tournament 2013
968 MSU Go Championship-2013
969 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
970 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
971 Birmingham 2013
972 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
973 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
974 Oslo Open 2013
975 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
976 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
977 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
978 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
979 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
980 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
981 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
982 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
983 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
984 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
985 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
986 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
987 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
988 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
989 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
990 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
991 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
992 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
993 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
994 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
995 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
996 Go Open Plzen 2013
997 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
998 British Open 2013
999 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1000 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1001 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1002 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1003 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1004 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1005 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1006 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1007 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1008 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1009 Avignon Tournament 2013
1010 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1011 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1012 Go Festival 2013
1013 Passover Tournament 2013
1014 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1015 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1016 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1017 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1018 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1019 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1020 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1021 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1022 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1023 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1024 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1025 Handicap Tournament 2013
1026 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1027 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1028 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1029 Oulun Kevat 2013
1030 rovnodennost 2013
1031 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1032 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1033 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1034 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1035 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1036 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1037 go7ix 2013
1038 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1039 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1040 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1041 British Youth Championship 2013
1042 Paris tournament 2013
1043 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1044 Cup of Tula 2013
1045 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1046 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1047 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1048 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1049 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1050 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1051 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1052 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1053 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1054 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1055 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1056 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1057 Trigantius 2013
1058 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1059 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1060 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1061 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1062 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1063 Fredericia Spring 2013
1064 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1065 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1066 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1067 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1068 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1069 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1070 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1071 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1072 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1073 2013 Confucius Cup
1074 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1075 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1076 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1077 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1078 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1079 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1080 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1081 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1082 Oxford Ladder 2013
1083 Blansko Tournament 2013
1084 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1085 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1086 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1087 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1088 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1089 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1090 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1091 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1092 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1093 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1094 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1095 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1096 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1097 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1098 Vasteras Open 2013
1099 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1100 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1101 Cassovia Cup 2013
1102 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1103 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1104 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1105 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1106 FORAS 2013
1107 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1108 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1109 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1110 Tiger beats Miffy
1111 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1112 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1113 Cheshire Open 2013
1114 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1115 Winner`s sonata 2013
1116 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1117 Haags Toernooi 2013
1118 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1119 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1120 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1121 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1122 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1123 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1124 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1125 Festival Lariks 2013
1126 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1127 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1128 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1129 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1130 Odense Winter 2013
1131 Antony Tournament 2013
1132 Orsay Tournament 2013
1133 National Veteran Championship 2013
1134 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1135 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1136 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1137 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1138 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1139 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1140 Dutch Championship 2013
1141 Maidenhead 2013
1142 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1143 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1144 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1145 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1146 Winter Tournament 2013
1147 Jusandan 2013
1148 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1149 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1150 Wintergo 2012 2013
1151 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1152 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1153 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1154 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1155 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1156 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1157 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1158 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1159 Trys Karaliai 2013
1160 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1161 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1162 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1163 Essen 2013
1164 Decin Tournament 2013
1165 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1166 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1167 Torneo della Befana 2013
1168 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1169 La Carboneria 2013
1170 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1171 London Open 2013
1172 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1173 2013
1174 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1175 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1176 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1177 SM-finaali 2012
1178 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1179 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1180 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1181 GO7 Rapid 2012
1182 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1183 .Three dragons. 2012
1184 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1185 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1186 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1187 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1188 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1189 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1190 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1191 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1192 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1193 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1194 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1195 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1196 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1197 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1198 Championship of Karelia 2012
1199 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1200 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1201 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1202 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1203 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1204 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1205 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1206 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1207 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1208 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1209 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1210 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1211 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1212 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1213 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1214 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1215 David 2012
1216 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1217 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1218 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1219 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1220 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1221 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1222 Go Baron Finals Match
1223 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1224 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1225 38th Serbian championship 2012
1226 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1227 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1228 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1229 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1230 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1231 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1232 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1233 Polish Championship League 2012
1234 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1235 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1236 Coventry 2012
1237 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1238 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1239 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1240 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1241 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1242 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1243 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1244 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1245 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1246 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1247 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1248 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1249 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1250 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1251 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1252 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1253 UCC Open 2012
1254 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1255 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1256 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1257 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1258 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1259 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1260 Three Peaks 2012
1261 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1262 17th November Tournament 2012
1263 Il Gladiatore 2012
1264 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1265 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1266 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1267 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1268 On cherche un traducteur.
1269 Autumn Tournament 2012
1270 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1271 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1272 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1273 Austrian Open 2012
1274 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1275 Odense November 2012
1276 Berlin Go Week 2012
1277 Goeteborg Open 2012
1278 Oulun Syksy 2012
1279 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1280 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1281 Wessex 2012
1282 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1283 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1284 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1285 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1286 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1287 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1288 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1289 Salzburg 2012
1290 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1291 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1292 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1293 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1294 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1295 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1296 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1297 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1298 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1299 Palava Tournament 2012
1300 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1301 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1302 East Midlands 2012
1303 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1304 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1305 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1306 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1307 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1308 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1309 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1310 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1311 Norwegian Championship 2012
1312 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1313 Czech Female Championship 2012
1314 Czech Go Championship 2012
1315 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1316 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1317 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1318 Shodan Trophy 2012
1319 "Crow in a starry sky"
1320 Open Porto 2012
1321 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1322 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1323 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1324 Slovenian Championship 2012
1325 Board Games Festival 2012
1326 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1327 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1328 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1329 ProGO match- sept 2012
1330 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1331 Israeli Championship 2012
1332 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1333 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1334 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1335 Shropshire 2012
1336 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1337 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1338 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1339 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1340 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1341 Swindon 2012
1342 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1343 BGA Title Match 2012
1344 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1345 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1346 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1347 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1348 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1349 Cornish Open 2012
1350 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1351 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1352 Visegrad tour 2012
1353 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1354 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1355 Helsinki Casual 2012
1356 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1357 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1358 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1359 Northern 2012
1360 Campionato italiano 2012
1361 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1362 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1363 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1364 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1365 SM1-karsinta 2012
1366 European Female Championship 2012
1367 European Cup 2012
1368 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1369 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1370 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1371 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1372 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1373 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1374 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1375 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1376 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1377 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1378 Summer Tournament 2012
1379 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1380 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1381 Zurich 2012
1382 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1383 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1384 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1385 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1386 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1387 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1388 Russian Female Championship 2012
1389 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1390 MSO Open 2012
1391 Russian Women Championship
1392 Interview with Andrew Kay
1393 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1394 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1395 French Open Championship 2012
1396 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1397 Taiwanese Go stars
1398 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1399 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1400 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1401 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1402 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1403 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1404 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1405 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1406 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1407 Trickmove of the year!
1408 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1409 Lai Yu-Cheng
1410 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1411 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1412 WMSG 2012 day 3
1413 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1414 WMSG 2012 day 2
1415 WMSG 2012 day 1
1416 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1417 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1418 Interview with Jan Simara
1419 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1420 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1421 Altay Cup 2012
1422 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1423 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1424 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1425 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1426 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1427 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1428 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1429 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1430 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1431 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1432 TurkuGP 2012
1433 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1434 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1435 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1436 Moyo Open 2012
1437 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1438 Oulun Kesa 2012
1439 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1440 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1441 Bergen Open 2012
1442 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1443 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1444 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1445 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1446 Youth Go Camp 2012
1447 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1448 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1449 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1450 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1451 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1452 Russian Team Championship 2012
1453 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1454 Romanian Summer camp
1455 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1456 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1457 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1458 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1459 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1460 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1461 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1462 Freiburg 2012
1463 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1464 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1465 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1466 Milton Keynes 2012
1467 Leksand Open 2012
1468 Welsh Open 2012
1469 Graz 2012
1470 Durham 2012
1471 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1472 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1473 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1474 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1475 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1476 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1477 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1478 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1479 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1480 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1481 Takapotku Open 2012
1482 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1483 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1484 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1485 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1486 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1487 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1488 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1489 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1490 Cup of Rivne 2012
1491 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1492 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1493 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1494 Open Lx 2012
1495 Hungarian GP 2012
1496 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1497 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1498 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1499 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1500 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1501 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1502 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1503 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1504 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1505 Challengers 2012
1506 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1507 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1508 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1509 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1510 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1511 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1512 European Pair Go Championship
1513 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1514 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1515 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1516 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1517 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1518 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1519 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1520 Galway Tournament 2012
1521 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1522 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1523 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1524 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1525 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1526 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1527 Kidocup 2012
1528 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1529 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1530 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1531 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1532 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1533 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1534 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1535 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1536 Swedish Championship 2012
1537 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1538 Turniej Majowy 2012
1539 Scottish Open 2012
1540 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1541 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1542 Bracknell 2012
1543 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1544 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1545 Vetruse Cup 2012
1546 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1547 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1548 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1549 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1550 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1551 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1552 San Marino CON 2012
1553 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1554 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1555 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1556 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1557 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1558 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1559 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1560 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1561 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1562 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1563 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1564 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1565 Tartu Spring 2012
1566 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1567 Candidates 2012
1568 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1569 Britain seeks new leader
1570 Apeldoorn 2012
1571 Danish Championship 2012
1572 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1573 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1574 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1575 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1576 3. Giessener T19 2012
1577 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1578 Young Masters League 2012
1579 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1580 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1581 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1582 Oslo Open 2012
1583 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1584 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1585 Porfirion Cup 2012
1586 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1587 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1588 V.Valek memorial 2012
1589 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1590 British Open 2012
1591 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1592 Martinicup 2012
1593 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1594 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1595 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1596 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1597 Spring Tournament 2012
1598 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1599 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1600 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1601 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1602 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1603 Side Tournament 2012
1604 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1605 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1606 Slovenian open 2012
1607 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1608 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1609 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1610 Passover Tournament 2012
1611 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1612 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1613 2012 Canadian Open
1614 Nordic Championship 2012
1615 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1616 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1617 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1618 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1619 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1620 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1621 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1622 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1623 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1624 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1625 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1626 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1627 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1628 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1629 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1630 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1631 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1632 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1633 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1634 Go Open Plzen 2012
1635 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1636 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1637 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1638 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1639 Arundel 2012
1640 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1641 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1642 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1643 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1644 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1645 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1646 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1647 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1648 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1649 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1650 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1651 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1652 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1653 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1654 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1655 Next tournaments in France
1656 British Youth Championship 2012
1657 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1658 Skye 2012
1659 Ishi Open 2012
1660 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1661 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1662 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1663 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1664 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1665 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1666 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1667 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1668 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1669 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1670 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1671 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1672 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1673 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1674 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1675 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1676 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1677 Trigantius 2012
1678 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1679 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1680 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1681 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1682 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1683 Black Stone 2012
1684 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1685 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1686 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1687 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1688 2012 Confucius Cup
1689 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1690 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1691 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1692 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1693 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1694 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1695 Kido Cup 2012
1696 Poznan Casual 2012
1697 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1698 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1699 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1700 Oxford Ladder 2012
1701 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1702 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1703 World Student Championship 2012
1704 Blansko Tournament 2012
1705 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1706 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1707 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1708 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1709 Nottingham 2012
1710 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1711 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1712 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1713 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1714 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1715 zjAva 2012
1716 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1717 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1718 Oxford 2012
1719 FORAS 2012
1720 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1721 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1722 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1723 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1724 Cheshire Open 2012
1725 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1726 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1727 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1728 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1729 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1730 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1731 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1732 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1733 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1734 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1735 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1736 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1737 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1738 EYGC 2012
1739 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1740 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1741 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1742 Winter`s sonata 2012
1743 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1744 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1745 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1746 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1747 Bydgoszcz 2012
1748 Dutch Championship 2012
1749 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1750 Some news from France
1751 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1752 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1753 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1754 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1755 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1756 Warszawa 2012
1757 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1758 2011 British Small Board Championship
1759 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1760 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1761 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1762 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1763 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1764 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1765 National Veteran Championship 2012
1766 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1767 Essen 2012
1768 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1769 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1770 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1771 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1772 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1773 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1774 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1775 Club Tournament 2012
1776 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1777 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1778 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1779 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1780 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1781 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1782 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1783 Black Stone 1-2012
1784 Trys Karaliai 2012
1785 La Carboneria 2012
1786 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1787 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1788 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1789 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1790 London Open 2011
1791 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1792 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1793 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1794 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1795 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1796 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1797 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1798 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1799 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1800 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1801 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1802 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1803 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1804 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1805 Legends Cadiz 2011
1806 The 2011 Oporto Open
1807 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1808 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1809 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1810 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1811 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1812 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1813 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1814 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1815 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1816 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1817 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1818 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1819 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1820 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1821 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1822 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1823 Arnhem 2011
1824 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1825 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1826 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1827 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1828 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1829 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1830 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1831 17th November Tournament 2011
1832 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1833 Antony Club 2011
1834 Berliner Kranich 2011
1835 German Go Championship 2011
1836 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1837 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1838 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1839 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1840 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1841 Denkstation 2011
1842 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1843 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1844 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1845 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1846 La Carboneria 2011
1847 Coventry 2011
1848 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1849 Go to Innovation 2011
1850 Three Peaks 2011
1851 .Three dragons. 2011
1852 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1853 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1854 Black Stone 11-2011
1855 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1856 Hungarian Open 2011
1857 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1858 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1859 Team championships round 3
1860 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1861 Club Tournament 2011
1862 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1863 Goteborg Open 2011
1864 Styrian Masters 2011
1865 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1866 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1867 Finnish Championship League 2011
1868 Berlin Go-week 2011
1869 East Midlands 2011
1870 Bydgoszcz 2011
1871 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1872 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1873 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1874 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1875 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1876 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1877 Brussels tournament 2011
1878 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1879 Wessex 2011
1880 Championship of Karelia 2011
1881 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1882 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1883 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1884 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1885 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1886 Black Stone 2011
1887 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1888 Balma Tournament 2011
1889 Oulun Syksy 2011
1890 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1891 Norwegian Championship 2011
1892 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1893 Palava Tournament 2011
1894 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1895 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1896 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1897 Copenhagen Open 2011
1898 European Students Championship 2011
1899 Salzburg 2011
1900 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1901 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1902 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1903 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1904 High Noon 2011
1905 Shodan Tournament 2011
1906 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1907 Israeli Championship 2011
1908 clubs under attack
1909 Board games festival 2011
1910 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1911 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1912 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1913 Go commercial
1914 Slovenian Championship 2011
1915 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1916 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1917 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1918 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1919 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1920 Poznan Casual 2011
1921 Shrewsbury 2011
1922 Insei League results: September, 2011
1923 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1924 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1925 EWGC Side Open 2011
1926 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1927 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1928 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1929 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1930 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1931 Autumn Tournament 2011
1932 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1933 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1934 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1935 Linkoeping Open 2011
1936 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1937 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1938 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1939 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1940 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1941 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1942 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1943 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1944 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1945 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1946 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1947 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1948 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1949 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1950 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1951 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1952 Swindon 2011
1953 Helsinki Casual 2011
1954 Pause
1955 2011 British Go Championship
1956 Cornish Open 2011
1957 Northern 2011
1958 XI Torneo di Pisa
1959 Delfts toernooi 2011
1960 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1961 7. WIGO-Turnier
1962 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1963 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1964 French Open Championship 2011
1965 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1966 Brno 2011
1967 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1968 SportAccord European Preliminary
1969 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1970 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1971 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1972 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1973 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1974 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1975 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1976 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1977 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1978 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1979 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1980 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1981 Single, hot and ........
1982 Best Go-video ever
1983 The power of a 9p
1984 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1985 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1986 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1987 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1988 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1989 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1990 EGC and WYGC 2011
1991 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1992 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1993 several recent results 5-2011
1994 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1995 Vetruse Cup 2011
1996 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1997 Galway Open 2011
1998 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1999 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2000 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2001 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2002 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2003 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2004 Danish Championship 2011
2005 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2006 German Championship 2011 qualification
2007 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2008 Go for Luzern 2011
2009 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2010 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2011 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2012 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2013 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2014 Murugandi reviews
2015 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2016 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2017 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2018 Shusaku Cup 2011
2019 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2020 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2021 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2022 March Tournaments
2023 Nottingham 2011
2024 Bonn 2011
2025 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2026 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2027 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2028 several recent results
2029 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2030 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2031 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2032 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2033 Oxford 2011
2034 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2035 Takapotku Open 2011
2036 Weekend Jan 22-23
2037 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2038 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2039 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2040 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2041 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2042 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2043 Wanted: editors and journalists
2044 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2045 Berlin Go-week 2010
2046 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2047 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2048 Championship Weekend
2049 Shrewsbury
2050 September tournaments - A class
2051 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2052 Linkoeping Open 2010
2053 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2054 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2055 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2056 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2057 Helsinki Casual 2010
2058 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2059 Antwerp 2010
2060 Kido Cup 2010
2061 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2062 British Championship Game 1
2063 10th Pisa Tournament
2064 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2065 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2066 Frioul 2010
2067 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2068 French open championship
2069 Iasi Cup 2010
2070 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2071 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2072 Japanese rules...?
2073 The dangers of gambling
2074 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2075 Tesuji of the week
2076 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2077 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2078 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2079 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2080 Big Nick
2081 bad moves
2082 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2083 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2084 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2085 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2086 Funniest remark on KGS today
2087 The Finnish system
2088 did you know...?
2089 after round 3
2090 The Monkey Jump
2091 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2092 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2093 New faces top Pardubice Open
2094 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2095 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2096 Results 18-20 June 2010
2097 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2098 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2099 Some other results from last weekend
2100 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2101 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2102 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2103 Electronic Archive
2104 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2105 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2106 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2107 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2108 Romanian Cup 2010
2109 2010 British Championship
2110 Strasbourg tournament
2111 Swiss Championship 2010
2112 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2113 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2114 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2115 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2116 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2117 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2118 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2119 Why Go
2120 French Youth Championships 2010
2121 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2122 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2123 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2124 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2125 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2126 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2127 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2128 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2129 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2130 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2131 News from Milan, Italy
2132 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2133 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2134 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2135 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2136 Artem strongest student
2137 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2138 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2139 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2140 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2141 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2142 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2143 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2144 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2145 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2146 Novosibirsk Championship
2147 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2148 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2149 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2150 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2151 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2152 Facebook: friends from France first
2153 Some Saturday results
2154 Scottish Championship News
2155 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2156 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2157 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2158 Tampere: many already registred
2159 EGD broke new record
2160 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2161 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2162 Reports from Russia
2163 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2164 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2165 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2166 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2167 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2168 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2169 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2170 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2171 Ali leads KILL-A
2172 Ankara again
2173 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2174 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2175 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2176 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2177 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2178 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2179 Kay wins British Open
2180 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2181 Let my people go
2182 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2183 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2184 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2185 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2186 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2187 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2188 Facebook for feedback
2189 KGS trials new Graphics
2190 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2191 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2192 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2193 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2194 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2195 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2196 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2197 World Pair-go Championship
2198 Fred filmed WMSG
2199 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2200 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2201 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2202 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2203 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2204 Weekend results from all over Europe
2205 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2206 11th Go to Innovation
2207 Many messages on Facebook
2208 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2209 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2210 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2211 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2212 Facebook chasebook
2213 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2214 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2215 Macfadyen Skye High
2216 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2217 Clash in C class
2218 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2219 Terwey tops Castrop
2220 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2221 Bucuresti 179 school
2222 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2223 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2224 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2225 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2226 Bundesliga back to normal
2227 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2228 Belgian Championship, part 1
2229 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2230 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2231 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2232 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2233 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2234 Vit views of vital points
2235 Red roses for favourite friend
2236 Flowers for ladies today
2237 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2238 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2239 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2240 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2241 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2242 Fredda first in KILL-A
2243 Future Champs of Hungary
2244 Chen chopped Dresden
2245 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2246 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2247 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2248 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2249 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2250 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2251 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2252 Berlin is one of several new awards
2253 Three won three in Nottingham
2254 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2255 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2256 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2257 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2258 Record audience expected at KGS
2259 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2260 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2261 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2262 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2263 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2264 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2265 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2266 Cambridge wins British League
2267 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2268 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2269 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2270 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2271 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2272 Quarter of a century at Antony
2273 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2274 Youngest pro ever is female
2275 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2276 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2277 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2278 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2279 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2280 Metta takes Tortellino
2281 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2282 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2283 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2284 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2285 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2286 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2287 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2288 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2289 Go behind bars
2290 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2291 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2292 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2293 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2294 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2295 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2296 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2297 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2298 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2299 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2300 Pal Pandanet Prime
2301 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2302 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2303 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2304 Rengo Song Contest
2305 European Go Congress in Tampere
2306 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2307 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2308 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2309 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2310 Growth of Wintergo
2311 Chinese took over London
2312 Short Summary of Last Week
2313 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2314 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2315 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2316 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2317 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2318 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2319 Book review 3-4: same structure
2320 Book review 3: Kamakura
2321 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2322 X-mas number puzzle
2323 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2324 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2325 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2326 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2327 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2328 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2329 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2330 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2331 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2332 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2333 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2334 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2335 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2336 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2337 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2338 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2339 Hungarian League
2340 Sunday December 13 - local results
2341 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2342 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2343 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2344 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2345 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2346 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2347 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2348 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2349 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2350 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2351 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2352 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2353 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2354 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2355 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2356 Secret of our style
2357 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2358 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2359 Oliver Wolf
2360 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2361 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2362 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2363 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2364 Pop Panda of Milano
2365 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2366 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2367 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2368 Mistrz Polski
2369 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2370 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2371 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2372 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2373 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2374 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2375 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2376 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2377 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2378 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2379 New: Life and Death channel
2380 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2381 Need for more reporters
2382 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2383 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2384 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2385 Wintergo will grow
2386 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2387 French Youth Congress
2388 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2389 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2390 Toulouse trashes to title
2391 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2392 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2393 Kido Cup
2394 Kölner Go-Turnier
2395 French GO Open Championship
2396 4 tournaments broadcasted
2397 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2398 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2399 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2400 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2401 FJ strikes again!
2402 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2403 Brabant 2008
2404 Joseki lessons part 2
2405 watch on fullscreen
2406 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2407 VIP-membership auto login
2408 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2409 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2410 Congress Champions 2008
2411 Naruto Reborn
2412 congress news 2008
2413 Naruto at the congress 2008
2414 Monkeys on a rock
2415 European Masters 2008
2416 Start European Go Congress 2008
2417 1000 members
2418 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2419 Tale about cats
2420 The European Masters 2007
2421 Vilach 2007
2422 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg