Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014write

Russia The Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk, a class C tournament, played from 15-03-2014 to 16-03-2014 in Petrozavodsk, Russia, was won by Kirill Malyshev 10k, second came Roman Eremeev 12k and third was Danil Makhankov 12k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 23:21 Sun 23 March 2014




1 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
4 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
5 Tenuki 2014
6 Slovenian Championship 2014
7 Club Tournament 42-2014
8 BGA Title Match 2014
9 Ukrainian Cup 2014
10 Lyon tournament 42-2014
11 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
12 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
13 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
14 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
15 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
16 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
17 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
18 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
19 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
20 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
21 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
22 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
23 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
24 European Student Go Championship 2014
25 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
26 Helsinki Casual 2014
27 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
28 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
29 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
30 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
31 Club Tournament 41-2014
32 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
33 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
34 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
35 Man v Machine
36 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
37 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
38 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
39 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
40 Silesian Cup 40-2014
41 Swindon 40-2014
42 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
43 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
44 Cup of Rivne 2014
45 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
46 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
47 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
48 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
49 Torneo di Pisa 2014
50 Zurich Tournament 2014
51 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
52 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
53 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
54 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
55 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
56 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
57 Shropshire 39-2014
58 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
59 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
60 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
61 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
62 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
63 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
64 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
65 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
66 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
67 Cornish Open 38-2014
68 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
69 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
70 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
71 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
72 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
73 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
74 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
75 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
76 Delfts Toernooi 2014
77 Northern 37-2014
78 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
79 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
80 City Day 37-2014
81 Odense Harvest 2014
82 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
83 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
84 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
85 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
86 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
87 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
88 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
89 International Go Cup 37-2014
90 Mangalia open 36-2014
91 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
92 EZERAI 2014
93 Summer Tournament 36-2014
94 Cup of Perm 36-2014
95 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
96 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
97 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
98 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
99 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
100 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
101 Belfast 2014
102 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
103 MSO Open 35-2014
104 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
105 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
106 Stockholm Open 2014
107 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
108 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
109 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
110 Vladimir Open 35-2014
111 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
112 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
113 Zomergo_2014
114 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
115 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
116 2014 August Tournament
117 Rostocker Ishi 2014
118 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
119 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
120 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
121 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
122 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
123 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
124 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
125 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
126 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
127 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
128 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
129 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
130 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
131 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
132 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
133 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
134 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
135 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
136 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
137 Torneo di Agordo 2014
138 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
139 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
140 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
141 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
142 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
143 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
144 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
145 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
146 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
147 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
148 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
149 47th City Championship Finals-2014
150 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
151 Cup of Russia 30-2014
152 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
153 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
154 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
155 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
156 Candidate for the office of EGF president
157 Part 2
158 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
159 Hungarian Go camp 2014
160 2014 July Tournament
161 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
162 Croatian open go championship 2014
163 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
164 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
165 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
166 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
167 Odesa Region Championship 2014
168 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
169 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
170 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
171 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
172 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
173 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
174 CPT2014Amstelveen
175 European Student Go Tournament 2014
176 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
177 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
178 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
179 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
180 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
181 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
182 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
183 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
184 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
185 Czech Championship 27-2014
186 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
187 IGA Correspondence Championship
188 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
189 Milton Keynes 27-2014
190 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
191 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
192 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
193 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
194 Club Tournament 26-2014
195 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
196 Welsh Open 26-2014
197 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
198 EWGC 2014
199 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
200 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
201 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
202 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
203 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
204 Vienna 2014
205 Durham 25-2014
206 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
207 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
208 Iron Man 2014
209 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
210 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
211 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
212 Club Tournament 24-2014
213 Open Lisboa 2014
214 Go in Duketown 24-2014
215 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
216 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
217 Kidocup 2014-Main
218 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
219 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
220 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
221 Millenium Cup 24-2014
222 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
223 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
224 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
225 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
226 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
227 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
228 Swedish Championship 2014
229 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
230 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
231 Club Tournament 23-2014
232 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
233 Csiki Cup 23-2014
234 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
235 Victory Cup 23-2014
236 Cup of Samara 22-2014
237 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
238 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
239 Scottish Open 22-2014
240 Challengers 22-2014
241 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
242 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
243 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
244 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
245 Apeldoorn 2014
246 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
247 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
248 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
249 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
250 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
251 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
252 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
253 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
254 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
255 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
256 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
257 La Carboneria 21-2014
258 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
259 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
260 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
261 British Youth Championship 21-2014
262 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
263 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
264 Freiburg 2014
265 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
266 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
267 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
268 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
269 Open IGC 2014
270 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
271 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
272 Danish Championship 2014
273 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
274 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
275 XVII Madrid 2014
276 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
277 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
278 Bracknell 20-2014
279 Silesian Cup 20-2014
280 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
281 Oslo Open 2014
282 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
283 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
284 La Carboneria 19-2014
285 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
286 Candidates 19-2014
287 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
288 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
289 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
290 Go for Luzern 2014
291 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
292 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
293 Metz Tournament 19-2014
294 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
295 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
296 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
297 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
298 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
299 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
300 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
301 Club Tournament 18-2014
302 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
303 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
304 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
305 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
306 Martinicup 17-2014
307 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
308 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
309 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
310 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
311 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
312 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
313 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
314 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
315 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
316 Nordic Championship 2014
317 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
318 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
319 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
320 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
321 Passover Tournament 16-2014
322 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
323 Tournaments coming up
324 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
325 Silesian Cup 16-2014
326 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
327 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
328 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
329 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
330 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
331 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
332 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
333 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
334 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
335 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
336 Tula Cup 15-2014
337 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
338 Championship of Perm 15-2014
339 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
340 Antwerpen 2014
341 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
342 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
343 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
344 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
345 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
346 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
347 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
348 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
349 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
350 La Carboneria 15-2014
351 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
352 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
353 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
354 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
355 Finnish Team Championship 2014
356 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
357 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
358 Birmingham 14-2014
359 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
360 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
361 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
362 Belgian Championship 14-2014
363 La Carboneria 13-2014
364 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
365 Kani6 2014
366 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
367 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
368 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
369 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
370 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
371 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
372 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
373 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
374 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
375 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
376 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
377 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
378 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
379 Skye 12-2014
380 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
381 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
382 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
383 Silesian Cup 12-2014
384 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
385 Vasteras Open 2014
386 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
387 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
388 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
389 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
390 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
391 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
392 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
393 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
394 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
395 Trigantius 11-2014
396 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
397 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
398 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
399 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
400 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
401 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
402 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
403 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
404 Go Festival 10-2014
405 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
406 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
407 British Open 10-2014
408 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
409 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
410 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
411 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
412 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
413 La Carboneria 09-2014
414 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
415 10th International Tournament 09-2014
416 Kido Cup 09-2014
417 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
418 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
419 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
420 Silesian Cup 09-2014
421 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
422 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
423 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
424 La Carboneria 08-2014
425 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
426 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
427 2014 Confucius Cup
428 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
429 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
430 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
431 Silesian Cup 08-2014
432 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
433 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
434 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
435 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
436 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
437 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
438 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
439 Haags Toernooi 2014
440 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
441 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
442 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
443 Cheshire Open 07-2014
444 12th TIS 07-2014
445 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
446 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
447 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
448 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
449 Februar im Go7 06-2014
450 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
451 Koziolek 3 06-2014
452 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
453 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
454 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
455 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
456 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
457 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
458 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
459 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
460 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
461 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
462 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
463 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
464 Odense Winter 05-2014
465 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
466 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
467 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
468 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
469 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
470 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
471 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
472 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
473 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
474 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
475 Dutch Championship 05-2014
476 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
477 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
478 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
479 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
480 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
481 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
482 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
483 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
484 Irish Championship League 04-2014
485 La Carboneria 04-2014
486 Trys Karaliai 2014
487 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
488 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
489 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
490 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
491 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
492 Essener Go Turnier 2014
493 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
494 Winter Tournament 04-2014
495 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
496 Maidenhead 04-2014
497 Championship of School 42 04-2014
498 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
499 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
500 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
501 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
502 Torneo Befana 2014
503 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
504 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
505 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
506 British Open Now Open to All
507 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
508 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
509 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
510 London Open 01-2014
511 Takapotku Open 2014
512 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
513 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
514 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
515 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
516 wintergo 2013 01-2014
517 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
518 Club tournament 01-2014
519 British Open Not So Open
520 Udine2013
521 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
522 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
523 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
524 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
525 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
526 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
527 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
528 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
529 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
530 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
531 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
532 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
533 La Carboneria 52-2013
534 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
535 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
536 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
537 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
538 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
539 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
540 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
541 Odense Christmas 2013
542 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
543 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
544 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
545 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
546 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
547 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
548 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
549 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
550 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
551 UCC Go Tournament 2013
552 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
553 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
554 Polish Championship League 50-2013
555 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
556 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
557 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
558 2013 South London double kyu
559 2013 South London mid kyu
560 2013 South London top kyu
561 2013 South London teachers tournament
562 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
563 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
564 Torneo di Firenze 2013
565 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
566 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
567 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
568 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
569 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
570 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
571 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
572
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
573 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
574 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
575 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
576 Coventry 49-2013
577 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
578 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
579 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
580 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
581 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
582 BGA Title Match 2013
583 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
584 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
585 Berlin Championship Final 2013
586 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
587 week 48 live TV events
588 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
589 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
590 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
591 La Carboneria 48-2013
592 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
593 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
594 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
595 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
596 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
597 Go to Innovation 2013 report
598 week 47 2013 live TV events
599 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
600 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
601 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
602 City Championship 47-2013
603 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
604 Three Peaks 47-2013
605 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
606 Gladiatore 2013
607 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
608 League of Legends
609 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
610 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
611 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
612 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
613 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
614 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
615 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
616 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
617 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
618 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
619 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
620 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
621 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
622 Fredericia Open 46-2013
623 The Finnish Championship League 2013
624 Study Tournament 46-2013
625 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
626 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
627 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
628 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
629 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
630 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
631 Perm Halloween 45-2013
632 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
633 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
634 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
635 European Go Student Championship 2013
636 Gothenburg Open 2013
637 Helsinki Casual 2013
638 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
639 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
640 Open Porto 2013
641 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
642 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
643 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
644 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
645 La Carboneria 44-2013
646 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
647 Mannheimer Aji 2013
648 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
649 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
650 Wessex 44-2013
651 Belfast Open 2013
652 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
653 Austrian Open 2013
654 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
655 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
656 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
657 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
658 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
659 Tenuki 2013
660 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
661 Slovenian Championship 2013
662 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
663 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
664 Norwegian Championship 2013
665 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
666 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
667 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
668 Mikulov Open 2013
669 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
670 Indis 2013
671 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
672 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
673 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
674 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
675 East Midlands 2013
676 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
677 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
678 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
679 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
680 Ukrainian Cup 2013
681 Bochumer Bambus 2013
682 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
683 Czech Championship 2013
684 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
685 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
686 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
687 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
688 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
689 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
690 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
691 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
692 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
693 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
694 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
695 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
696 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
697 34 Turniej VILO 2013
698 Oulun Syksy 2013
699 Board Games Festival 2013
700 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
701 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
702 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
703 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
704 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
705 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
706 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
707 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
708 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
709 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
710 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
711 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
712 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
713 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
714 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
715 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
716 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
717 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
718 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
719 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
720 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
721 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
722 Cup of Perm 2013
723 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
724 Shropshire 2013
725 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
726 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
727 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
728 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
729 17th Israeli Championship 2013
730 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
731 School Tournament- Polus 2013
732 SM1-karsinta 2013
733 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
734 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
735 Nuorten SM 2013
736 Championship of South Federal District 2013
737 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
738 City Day Tornament 2013
739 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
740 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
741 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
742 Cornish Open 2013
743 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
744 Torneo di Pisa 2013
745 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
746 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
747 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
748 Russian Female Championship 2013
749 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
750 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
751 Delfts Toernooi 2013
752 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
753 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
754 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
755 Schweriner Turnier 2013
756 Brno Tournament 2013
757 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
758 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
759 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
760 Northern 2013
761 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
762 Summer Tournament 2013
763 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
764 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
765 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
766 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
767 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
768 MSO Open 2013
769 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
770 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
771 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
772 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
773 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
774 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
775 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
776 Odense August 2013
777 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
778 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
779 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
780 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
781 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
782 Pogo Open 2013
783 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
784 World Youth Championship 2013
785 Vladimir Open 2013
786 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
787 Stockholm Open 2013
788 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
789 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
790 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
791 Odesa Golden 2013
792 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
793 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
794 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
795 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
796 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
797 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
798 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
799 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
800 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
801 Leksand Open 2013
802 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
803 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
804 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
805 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
806 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
807 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
808 Samsung Cup 2013
809 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
810 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
811 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
812 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
813 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
814 District Groningen 2013
815 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
816 Moyo Open 2013
817 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
818 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
819 Russian Team Championship 2013
820 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
821 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
822 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
823 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
824 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
825 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
826 Summer Go Camp 2013
827 Milton Keynes 2013
828 46th City Championship Finals 2013
829 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
830 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
831 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
832 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
833 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
834 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
835 Kieler Turnier 2013
836 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
837 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
838 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
839 Charlie Marlow 2013
840 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
841 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
842 Romanian National Championship 2013
843 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
844 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
845 Mangalia Open 2013
846 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
847 Welsh Open 2013
848 8th Marathon 2013
849 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
850 Durham 2013
851 Slovak Go Festival 2013
852 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
853 II Open de Bilbao 2013
854 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
855 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
856 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
857 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
858 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
859 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
860 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
861 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
862 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
863 Croatian open go championship 2013.
864 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
865 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
866 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
867 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
868 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
869 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
870 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
871 Galway Go Tournament 2013
872 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
873 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
874 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
875 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
876 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
877 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
878 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
879 Arundel 2013
880 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
881 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
882 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
883 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
884 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
885 Cup of Rivne 2013
886 Fredericia Open 2013
887 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
888 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
889 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
890 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
891 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
892 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
893 Scottish Open 2013
894 Challengers 2013
895 Apeldoorn 2013
896 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
897 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
898 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
899 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
900 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
901 Championship of Perm 2013
902 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
903 Kido Cup 2013
904 Go in Duketown 2013
905 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
906 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
907 Swiss Go Championship 2013
908 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
909 Open Lisboa 2013
910 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
911 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
912 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
913 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
914 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
915 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
916 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
917 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
918 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
919 Swedish Championship 2013
920 Teden Mladih 2013
921 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
922 Bracknell 2013
923 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
924 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
925 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
926 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
927 Amsterdam International 2013
928 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
929 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
930 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
931 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
932 Young Masters League 2013
933 Cambridge Barlow 2013
934 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
935 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
936 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
937 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
938 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
939 Go for Luzern 2013
940 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
941 Riga Open Go 2013
942 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
943 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
944 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
945 Interview with InSeong Hwang
946 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
947 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
948 Martinicup 2013
949 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
950 Torneo citta di Este 2013
951 Jaakko Munkki 2013
952 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
953 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
954 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
955 Danish Championship 2013
956 Spring tournament 2013
957 MSU Go Championship-2013
958 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
959 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
960 Birmingham 2013
961 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
962 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
963 Oslo Open 2013
964 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
965 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
966 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
967 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
968 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
969 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
970 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
971 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
972 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
973 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
974 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
975 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
976 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
977 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
978 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
979 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
980 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
981 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
982 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
983 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
984 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
985 Go Open Plzen 2013
986 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
987 British Open 2013
988 33 Turniej VILO 2013
989 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
990 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
991 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
992 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
993 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
994 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
995 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
996 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
997 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
998 Avignon Tournament 2013
999 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1000 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1001 Go Festival 2013
1002 Passover Tournament 2013
1003 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1004 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1005 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1006 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1007 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1008 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1009 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1010 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1011 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1012 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1013 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1014 Handicap Tournament 2013
1015 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1016 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1017 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1018 Oulun Kevat 2013
1019 rovnodennost 2013
1020 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1021 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1022 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1023 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1024 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1025 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1026 go7ix 2013
1027 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1028 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1029 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1030 British Youth Championship 2013
1031 Paris tournament 2013
1032 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1033 Cup of Tula 2013
1034 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1035 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1036 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1037 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1038 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1039 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1040 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1041 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1042 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1043 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1044 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1045 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1046 Trigantius 2013
1047 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1048 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1049 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1050 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1051 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1052 Fredericia Spring 2013
1053 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1054 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1055 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1056 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1057 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1058 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1059 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1060 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1061 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1062 2013 Confucius Cup
1063 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1064 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1065 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1066 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1067 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1068 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1069 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1070 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1071 Oxford Ladder 2013
1072 Blansko Tournament 2013
1073 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1074 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1075 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1076 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1077 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1078 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1079 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1080 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1081 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1082 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1083 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1084 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1085 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1086 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1087 Vasteras Open 2013
1088 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1089 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1090 Cassovia Cup 2013
1091 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1092 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1093 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1094 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1095 FORAS 2013
1096 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1097 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1098 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1099 Tiger beats Miffy
1100 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1101 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1102 Cheshire Open 2013
1103 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1104 Winner`s sonata 2013
1105 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1106 Haags Toernooi 2013
1107 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1108 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1109 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1110 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1111 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1112 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1113 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1114 Festival Lariks 2013
1115 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1116 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1117 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1118 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1119 Odense Winter 2013
1120 Antony Tournament 2013
1121 Orsay Tournament 2013
1122 National Veteran Championship 2013
1123 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1124 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1125 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1126 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1127 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1128 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1129 Dutch Championship 2013
1130 Maidenhead 2013
1131 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1132 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1133 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1134 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1135 Winter Tournament 2013
1136 Jusandan 2013
1137 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1138 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1139 Wintergo 2012 2013
1140 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1141 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1142 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1143 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1144 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1145 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1146 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1147 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1148 Trys Karaliai 2013
1149 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1150 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1151 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1152 Essen 2013
1153 Decin Tournament 2013
1154 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1155 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1156 Torneo della Befana 2013
1157 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1158 La Carboneria 2013
1159 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1160 London Open 2013
1161 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1162 2013
1163 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1164 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1165 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1166 SM-finaali 2012
1167 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1168 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1169 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1170 GO7 Rapid 2012
1171 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1172 .Three dragons. 2012
1173 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1174 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1175 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1176 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1177 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1178 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1179 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1180 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1181 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1182 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1183 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1184 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1185 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1186 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1187 Championship of Karelia 2012
1188 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1189 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1190 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1191 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1192 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1193 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1194 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1195 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1196 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1197 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1198 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1199 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1200 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1201 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1202 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1203 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1204 David 2012
1205 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1206 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1207 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1208 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1209 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1210 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1211 Go Baron Finals Match
1212 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1213 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1214 38th Serbian championship 2012
1215 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1216 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1217 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1218 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1219 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1220 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1221 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1222 Polish Championship League 2012
1223 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1224 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1225 Coventry 2012
1226 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1227 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1228 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1229 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1230 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1231 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1232 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1233 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1234 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1235 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1236 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1237 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1238 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1239 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1240 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1241 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1242 UCC Open 2012
1243 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1244 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1245 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1246 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1247 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1248 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1249 Three Peaks 2012
1250 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1251 17th November Tournament 2012
1252 Il Gladiatore 2012
1253 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1254 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1255 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1256 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1257 On cherche un traducteur.
1258 Autumn Tournament 2012
1259 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1260 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1261 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1262 Austrian Open 2012
1263 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1264 Odense November 2012
1265 Berlin Go Week 2012
1266 Goeteborg Open 2012
1267 Oulun Syksy 2012
1268 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1269 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1270 Wessex 2012
1271 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1272 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1273 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1274 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1275 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1276 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1277 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1278 Salzburg 2012
1279 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1280 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1281 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1282 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1283 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1284 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1285 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1286 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1287 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1288 Palava Tournament 2012
1289 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1290 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1291 East Midlands 2012
1292 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1293 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1294 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1295 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1296 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1297 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1298 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1299 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1300 Norwegian Championship 2012
1301 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1302 Czech Female Championship 2012
1303 Czech Go Championship 2012
1304 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1305 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1306 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1307 Shodan Trophy 2012
1308 "Crow in a starry sky"
1309 Open Porto 2012
1310 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1311 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1312 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1313 Slovenian Championship 2012
1314 Board Games Festival 2012
1315 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1316 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1317 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1318 ProGO match- sept 2012
1319 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1320 Israeli Championship 2012
1321 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1322 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1323 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1324 Shropshire 2012
1325 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1326 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1327 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1328 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1329 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1330 Swindon 2012
1331 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1332 BGA Title Match 2012
1333 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1334 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1335 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1336 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1337 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1338 Cornish Open 2012
1339 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1340 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1341 Visegrad tour 2012
1342 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1343 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1344 Helsinki Casual 2012
1345 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1346 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1347 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1348 Northern 2012
1349 Campionato italiano 2012
1350 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1351 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1352 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1353 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1354 SM1-karsinta 2012
1355 European Female Championship 2012
1356 European Cup 2012
1357 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1358 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1359 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1360 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1361 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1362 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1363 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1364 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1365 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1366 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1367 Summer Tournament 2012
1368 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1369 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1370 Zurich 2012
1371 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1372 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1373 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1374 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1375 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1376 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1377 Russian Female Championship 2012
1378 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1379 MSO Open 2012
1380 Russian Women Championship
1381 Interview with Andrew Kay
1382 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1383 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1384 French Open Championship 2012
1385 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1386 Taiwanese Go stars
1387 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1388 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1389 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1390 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1391 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1392 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1393 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1394 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1395 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1396 Trickmove of the year!
1397 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1398 Lai Yu-Cheng
1399 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1400 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1401 WMSG 2012 day 3
1402 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1403 WMSG 2012 day 2
1404 WMSG 2012 day 1
1405 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1406 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1407 Interview with Jan Simara
1408 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1409 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1410 Altay Cup 2012
1411 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1412 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1413 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1414 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1415 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1416 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1417 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1418 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1419 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1420 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1421 TurkuGP 2012
1422 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1423 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1424 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1425 Moyo Open 2012
1426 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1427 Oulun Kesa 2012
1428 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1429 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1430 Bergen Open 2012
1431 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1432 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1433 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1434 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1435 Youth Go Camp 2012
1436 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1437 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1438 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1439 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1440 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1441 Russian Team Championship 2012
1442 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1443 Romanian Summer camp
1444 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1445 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1446 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1447 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1448 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1449 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1450 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1451 Freiburg 2012
1452 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1453 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1454 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1455 Milton Keynes 2012
1456 Leksand Open 2012
1457 Welsh Open 2012
1458 Graz 2012
1459 Durham 2012
1460 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1461 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1462 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1463 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1464 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1465 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1466 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1467 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1468 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1469 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1470 Takapotku Open 2012
1471 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1472 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1473 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1474 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1475 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1476 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1477 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1478 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1479 Cup of Rivne 2012
1480 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1481 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1482 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1483 Open Lx 2012
1484 Hungarian GP 2012
1485 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1486 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1487 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1488 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1489 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1490 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1491 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1492 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1493 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1494 Challengers 2012
1495 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1496 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1497 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1498 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1499 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1500 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1501 European Pair Go Championship
1502 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1503 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1504 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1505 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1506 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1507 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1508 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1509 Galway Tournament 2012
1510 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1511 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1512 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1513 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1514 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1515 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1516 Kidocup 2012
1517 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1518 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1519 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1520 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1521 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1522 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1523 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1524 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1525 Swedish Championship 2012
1526 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1527 Turniej Majowy 2012
1528 Scottish Open 2012
1529 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1530 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1531 Bracknell 2012
1532 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1533 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1534 Vetruse Cup 2012
1535 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1536 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1537 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1538 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1539 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1540 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1541 San Marino CON 2012
1542 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1543 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1544 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1545 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1546 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1547 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1548 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1549 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1550 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1551 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1552 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1553 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1554 Tartu Spring 2012
1555 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1556 Candidates 2012
1557 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1558 Britain seeks new leader
1559 Apeldoorn 2012
1560 Danish Championship 2012
1561 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1562 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1563 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1564 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1565 3. Giessener T19 2012
1566 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1567 Young Masters League 2012
1568 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1569 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1570 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1571 Oslo Open 2012
1572 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1573 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1574 Porfirion Cup 2012
1575 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1576 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1577 V.Valek memorial 2012
1578 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1579 British Open 2012
1580 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1581 Martinicup 2012
1582 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1583 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1584 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1585 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1586 Spring Tournament 2012
1587 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1588 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1589 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1590 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1591 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1592 Side Tournament 2012
1593 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1594 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1595 Slovenian open 2012
1596 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1597 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1598 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1599 Passover Tournament 2012
1600 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1601 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1602 2012 Canadian Open
1603 Nordic Championship 2012
1604 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1605 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1606 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1607 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1608 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1609 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1610 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1611 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1612 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1613 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1614 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1615 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1616 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1617 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1618 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1619 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1620 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1621 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1622 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1623 Go Open Plzen 2012
1624 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1625 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1626 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1627 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1628 Arundel 2012
1629 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1630 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1631 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1632 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1633 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1634 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1635 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1636 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1637 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1638 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1639 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1640 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1641 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1642 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1643 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1644 Next tournaments in France
1645 British Youth Championship 2012
1646 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1647 Skye 2012
1648 Ishi Open 2012
1649 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1650 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1651 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1652 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1653 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1654 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1655 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1656 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1657 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1658 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1659 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1660 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1661 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1662 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1663 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1664 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1665 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1666 Trigantius 2012
1667 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1668 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1669 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1670 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1671 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1672 Black Stone 2012
1673 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1674 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1675 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1676 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1677 2012 Confucius Cup
1678 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1679 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1680 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1681 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1682 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1683 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1684 Kido Cup 2012
1685 Poznan Casual 2012
1686 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1687 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1688 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1689 Oxford Ladder 2012
1690 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1691 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1692 World Student Championship 2012
1693 Blansko Tournament 2012
1694 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1695 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1696 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1697 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1698 Nottingham 2012
1699 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1700 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1701 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1702 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1703 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1704 zjAva 2012
1705 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1706 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1707 Oxford 2012
1708 FORAS 2012
1709 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1710 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1711 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1712 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1713 Cheshire Open 2012
1714 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1715 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1716 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1717 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1718 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1719 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1720 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1721 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1722 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1723 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1724 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1725 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1726 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1727 EYGC 2012
1728 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1729 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1730 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1731 Winter`s sonata 2012
1732 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1733 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1734 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1735 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1736 Bydgoszcz 2012
1737 Dutch Championship 2012
1738 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1739 Some news from France
1740 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1741 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1742 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1743 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1744 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1745 Warszawa 2012
1746 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1747 2011 British Small Board Championship
1748 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1749 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1750 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1751 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1752 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1753 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1754 National Veteran Championship 2012
1755 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1756 Essen 2012
1757 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1758 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1759 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1760 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1761 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1762 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1763 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1764 Club Tournament 2012
1765 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1766 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1767 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1768 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1769 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1770 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1771 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1772 Black Stone 1-2012
1773 Trys Karaliai 2012
1774 La Carboneria 2012
1775 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1776 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1777 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1778 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1779 London Open 2011
1780 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1781 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1782 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1783 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1784 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1785 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1786 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1787 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1788 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1789 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1790 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1791 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1792 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1793 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1794 Legends Cadiz 2011
1795 The 2011 Oporto Open
1796 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1797 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1798 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1799 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1800 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1801 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1802 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1803 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1804 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1805 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1806 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1807 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1808 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1809 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1810 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1811 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1812 Arnhem 2011
1813 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1814 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1815 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1816 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1817 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1818 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1819 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1820 17th November Tournament 2011
1821 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1822 Antony Club 2011
1823 Berliner Kranich 2011
1824 German Go Championship 2011
1825 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1826 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1827 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1828 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1829 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1830 Denkstation 2011
1831 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1832 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1833 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1834 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1835 La Carboneria 2011
1836 Coventry 2011
1837 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1838 Go to Innovation 2011
1839 Three Peaks 2011
1840 .Three dragons. 2011
1841 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1842 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1843 Black Stone 11-2011
1844 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1845 Hungarian Open 2011
1846 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1847 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1848 Team championships round 3
1849 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1850 Club Tournament 2011
1851 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1852 Goteborg Open 2011
1853 Styrian Masters 2011
1854 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1855 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1856 Finnish Championship League 2011
1857 Berlin Go-week 2011
1858 East Midlands 2011
1859 Bydgoszcz 2011
1860 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1861 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1862 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1863 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1864 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1865 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1866 Brussels tournament 2011
1867 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1868 Wessex 2011
1869 Championship of Karelia 2011
1870 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1871 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1872 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1873 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1874 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1875 Black Stone 2011
1876 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1877 Balma Tournament 2011
1878 Oulun Syksy 2011
1879 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1880 Norwegian Championship 2011
1881 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1882 Palava Tournament 2011
1883 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1884 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1885 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1886 Copenhagen Open 2011
1887 European Students Championship 2011
1888 Salzburg 2011
1889 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1890 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1891 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1892 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1893 High Noon 2011
1894 Shodan Tournament 2011
1895 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1896 Israeli Championship 2011
1897 clubs under attack
1898 Board games festival 2011
1899 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1900 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1901 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1902 Go commercial
1903 Slovenian Championship 2011
1904 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1905 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1906 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1907 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1908 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1909 Poznan Casual 2011
1910 Shrewsbury 2011
1911 Insei League results: September, 2011
1912 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1913 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1914 EWGC Side Open 2011
1915 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1916 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1917 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1918 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1919 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1920 Autumn Tournament 2011
1921 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1922 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1923 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1924 Linkoeping Open 2011
1925 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1926 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1927 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1928 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1929 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1930 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1931 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1932 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1933 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1934 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1935 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1936 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1937 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1938 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1939 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1940 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1941 Swindon 2011
1942 Helsinki Casual 2011
1943 Pause
1944 2011 British Go Championship
1945 Cornish Open 2011
1946 Northern 2011
1947 XI Torneo di Pisa
1948 Delfts toernooi 2011
1949 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1950 7. WIGO-Turnier
1951 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1952 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1953 French Open Championship 2011
1954 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1955 Brno 2011
1956 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1957 SportAccord European Preliminary
1958 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1959 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1960 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1961 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1962 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1963 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1964 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1965 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1966 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1967 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1968 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1969 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1970 Single, hot and ........
1971 Best Go-video ever
1972 The power of a 9p
1973 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1974 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1975 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1976 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1977 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1978 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1979 EGC and WYGC 2011
1980 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1981 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1982 several recent results 5-2011
1983 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1984 Vetruse Cup 2011
1985 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1986 Galway Open 2011
1987 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1988 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1989 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1990 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1991 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1992 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1993 Danish Championship 2011
1994 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1995 German Championship 2011 qualification
1996 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1997 Go for Luzern 2011
1998 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1999 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2000 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2001 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2002 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2003 Murugandi reviews
2004 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2005 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2006 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2007 Shusaku Cup 2011
2008 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2009 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2010 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2011 March Tournaments
2012 Nottingham 2011
2013 Bonn 2011
2014 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2015 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2016 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2017 several recent results
2018 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2019 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2020 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2021 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2022 Oxford 2011
2023 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2024 Takapotku Open 2011
2025 Weekend Jan 22-23
2026 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2027 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2028 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2029 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2030 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2031 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2032 Wanted: editors and journalists
2033 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2034 Berlin Go-week 2010
2035 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2036 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2037 Championship Weekend
2038 Shrewsbury
2039 September tournaments - A class
2040 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2041 Linkoeping Open 2010
2042 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2043 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2044 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2045 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2046 Helsinki Casual 2010
2047 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2048 Antwerp 2010
2049 Kido Cup 2010
2050 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2051 British Championship Game 1
2052 10th Pisa Tournament
2053 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2054 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2055 Frioul 2010
2056 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2057 French open championship
2058 Iasi Cup 2010
2059 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2060 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2061 Japanese rules...?
2062 The dangers of gambling
2063 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2064 Tesuji of the week
2065 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2066 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2067 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2068 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2069 Big Nick
2070 bad moves
2071 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2072 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2073 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2074 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2075 Funniest remark on KGS today
2076 The Finnish system
2077 did you know...?
2078 after round 3
2079 The Monkey Jump
2080 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2081 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2082 New faces top Pardubice Open
2083 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2084 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2085 Results 18-20 June 2010
2086 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2087 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2088 Some other results from last weekend
2089 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2090 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2091 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2092 Electronic Archive
2093 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2094 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2095 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2096 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2097 Romanian Cup 2010
2098 2010 British Championship
2099 Strasbourg tournament
2100 Swiss Championship 2010
2101 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2102 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2103 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2104 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2105 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2106 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2107 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2108 Why Go
2109 French Youth Championships 2010
2110 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2111 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2112 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2113 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2114 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2115 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2116 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2117 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2118 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2119 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2120 News from Milan, Italy
2121 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2122 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2123 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2124 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2125 Artem strongest student
2126 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2127 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2128 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2129 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2130 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2131 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2132 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2133 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2134 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2135 Novosibirsk Championship
2136 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2137 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2138 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2139 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2140 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2141 Facebook: friends from France first
2142 Some Saturday results
2143 Scottish Championship News
2144 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2145 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2146 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2147 Tampere: many already registred
2148 EGD broke new record
2149 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2150 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2151 Reports from Russia
2152 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2153 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2154 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2155 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2156 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2157 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2158 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2159 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2160 Ali leads KILL-A
2161 Ankara again
2162 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2163 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2164 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2165 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2166 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2167 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2168 Kay wins British Open
2169 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2170 Let my people go
2171 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2172 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2173 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2174 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2175 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2176 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2177 Facebook for feedback
2178 KGS trials new Graphics
2179 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2180 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2181 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2182 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2183 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2184 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2185 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2186 World Pair-go Championship
2187 Fred filmed WMSG
2188 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2189 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2190 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2191 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2192 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2193 Weekend results from all over Europe
2194 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2195 11th Go to Innovation
2196 Many messages on Facebook
2197 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2198 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2199 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2200 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2201 Facebook chasebook
2202 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2203 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2204 Macfadyen Skye High
2205 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2206 Clash in C class
2207 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2208 Terwey tops Castrop
2209 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2210 Bucuresti 179 school
2211 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2212 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2213 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2214 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2215 Bundesliga back to normal
2216 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2217 Belgian Championship, part 1
2218 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2219 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2220 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2221 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2222 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2223 Vit views of vital points
2224 Red roses for favourite friend
2225 Flowers for ladies today
2226 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2227 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2228 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2229 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2230 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2231 Fredda first in KILL-A
2232 Future Champs of Hungary
2233 Chen chopped Dresden
2234 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2235 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2236 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2237 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2238 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2239 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2240 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2241 Berlin is one of several new awards
2242 Three won three in Nottingham
2243 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2244 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2245 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2246 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2247 Record audience expected at KGS
2248 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2249 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2250 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2251 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2252 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2253 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2254 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2255 Cambridge wins British League
2256 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2257 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2258 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2259 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2260 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2261 Quarter of a century at Antony
2262 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2263 Youngest pro ever is female
2264 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2265 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2266 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2267 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2268 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2269 Metta takes Tortellino
2270 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2271 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2272 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2273 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2274 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2275 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2276 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2277 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2278 Go behind bars
2279 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2280 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2281 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2282 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2283 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2284 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2285 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2286 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2287 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2288 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2289 Pal Pandanet Prime
2290 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2291 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2292 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2293 Rengo Song Contest
2294 European Go Congress in Tampere
2295 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2296 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2297 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2298 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2299 Growth of Wintergo
2300 Chinese took over London
2301 Short Summary of Last Week
2302 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2303 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2304 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2305 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2306 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2307 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2308 Book review 3-4: same structure
2309 Book review 3: Kamakura
2310 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2311 X-mas number puzzle
2312 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2313 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2314 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2315 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2316 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2317 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2318 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2319 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2320 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2321 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2322 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2323 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2324 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2325 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2326 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2327 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2328 Hungarian League
2329 Sunday December 13 - local results
2330 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2331 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2332 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2333 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2334 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2335 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2336 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2337 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2338 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2339 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2340 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2341 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2342 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2343 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2344 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2345 Secret of our style
2346 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2347 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2348 Oliver Wolf
2349 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2350 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2351 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2352 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2353 Pop Panda of Milano
2354 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2355 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2356 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2357 Mistrz Polski
2358 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2359 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2360 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2361 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2362 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2363 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2364 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2365 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2366 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2367 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2368 New: Life and Death channel
2369 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2370 Need for more reporters
2371 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2372 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2373 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2374 Wintergo will grow
2375 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2376 French Youth Congress
2377 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2378 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2379 Toulouse trashes to title
2380 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2381 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2382 Kido Cup
2383 Kölner Go-Turnier
2384 French GO Open Championship
2385 4 tournaments broadcasted
2386 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2387 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2388 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2389 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2390 FJ strikes again!
2391 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2392 Brabant 2008
2393 Joseki lessons part 2
2394 watch on fullscreen
2395 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2396 VIP-membership auto login
2397 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2398 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2399 Congress Champions 2008
2400 Naruto Reborn
2401 congress news 2008
2402 Naruto at the congress 2008
2403 Monkeys on a rock
2404 European Masters 2008
2405 Start European Go Congress 2008
2406 1000 members
2407 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2408 Tale about cats
2409 The European Masters 2007
2410 Vilach 2007
2411 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg