Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014

14898136
Germany The Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A, a class A tournament, played from 08-03-2014 to 09-03-2014 in Leipzig, Germany, was won by Jens Henker 4d, second came Marc Landgraf 3d (photo) and third was Manja Marz 3d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 16:52 Sat 15 March 2014




1 Paris meijin B 50-2018
2 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
3 Youth Ladder 50-2018
4 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
5 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
6 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
7 British Youth Championship 49-2018
8 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
9 Ankara City Tournament 201807
10 Cup of Kyiv 2018
11 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
12 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
13 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
14 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
15 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
16 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
17 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
18 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
19 Belarus Championship 48-2018
20 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
21 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
22 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
23 Northern League 48-2018
24 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
25 Coventry 48-2018
26 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
27 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
28 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
29 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
30 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
31 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
32 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
33 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
34 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
35 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
36 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
37 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
38 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
39 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
40 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
41 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
42 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
43 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
44 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
45 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
46 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
47 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
48 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
49 Gothenburg Open 2018
50 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
51 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
52 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
53 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
54 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
55 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
56 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
57 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
58 Talus go tournament 47-2018
59 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
60 City Championship 47-2018
61 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
62 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
63 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
64 Challengers 47-2018
65 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
66 Steps 46-2018
67 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
68 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
69 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
70 Herkules Cup 46-2018
71 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
72 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
73 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
74 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
75 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
76 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
77 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
78 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
79 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
80 Austrian Open 2018
81 Finnish Championship 2018 League
82 Polish Championship League 46-2018
83 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
84 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
85 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
86 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
87 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
88 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
89 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
90 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
91 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
92 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
93 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
94 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
95 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
96 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
97 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
98 Three Peaks 45-2018
99 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
100 Ankara City Tournament 201806
101 La Carboneria 45-2018
102 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
103 Brussels Tournament 2018
104 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
105 Wessex 44-2018
106 Open do Porto 2018
107 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
108 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
109 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
110 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
111 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
112 Odense October 2018
113 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
114 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
115 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
116 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
117 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
118 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
119 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
120 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
121 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
122 Northern 43-2018
123 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
124 2018 Izmir Championship final
125 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
126 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
127 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
128 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
129 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
130 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
131 43-2018
132 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
133 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
134 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
135 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
136 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
137 Kauno GO taure 2018
138 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
139 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
140 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
141 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
142 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
143 Slovenian Championship 2018
144 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
145 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
146 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
147 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
148 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
149 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
150 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
151 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
152 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
153 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
154 Ukrainian Cup 2018
155 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
156 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
157 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
158 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
159 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
160 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
161 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
162 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
163 Campionato Italiano 2018
164 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
165 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
166 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
167 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
168 Oulun Syksy 2018
169 Club Tournament 41-2018
170 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
171 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
172 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
173 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
174 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
175 International Teams 41-2018
176 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
177 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
178 Go Open Mikulov 2018
179 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
180 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
181 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
182 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
183 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
184 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
185 KotiGo 40-2018
186 JapanFest 40-2018
187 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
188 TMH Rapid 40-2018
189 Northern League 40-2018
190 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
191 Bochumer Bambus 2018
192 Westeros Open 40-2018
193 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
194 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
195 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
196 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
197 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
198 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
199 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
200 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
201 Cup of Rivne 2018
202 Copenhagen Open 2018
203 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
204 Swindon 40-2018
205 Belfast Handicap 2018
206 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
207 September Go Tournament 39-2018
208 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
209 Sheffield 39-2018
210 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
211 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
212 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
213 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
214 Rapid 34 39-2018
215 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
216 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
217 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
218 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
219 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
220 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
221 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
222 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
223 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
224 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
225 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
226 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
227 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
228 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
229 Cornish Open 37-2018
230 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
231 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
232 37-2018
233 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
234 Jaakko Munkki 2018
235 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
236 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
237 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
238 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
239 Arundel 36-2018
240 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
241 Brno Go Open 2018
242 Stockholm Open 2018
243 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
244 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
245 SoImba Cup 2018
246 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
247 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
248 Summer Tournament 35-2018
249 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
250 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
251 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
252 Cup of Perm 35-2018
253 Odense Harvest 2018
254 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
255 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
256 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
257 MSO open 34-2018
258 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
259 Zomergo 2018
260 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
261 Nostalgija 2018
262 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
263 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
264 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
265 Go Queen 2018
266 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
267 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
268 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
269 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
270 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
271 Barbacoa 32-2018
272 SommerGoTreffen 2018
273 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
274 Pair Go live
275 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
276 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
277 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
278 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
279 Serbian Cup 2018
280 EGC2018 round 2
281 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
282 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
283 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
284 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
285 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
286 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
287 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
288 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
289 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
290 Kyiv Summer 2018
291 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
292 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
293 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
294 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
295 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
296 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
297 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
298 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
299 Go Camp 2018
300 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
301 Moyo Open 2018
302 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
303 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
304 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
305 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
306 Continuous Go 28-2018
307 Moletu taure 2018
308 Sun Cup 28-2018
309 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
310 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
311 Zaibas 2018
312 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
313 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
314 City Day 27-2018
315 Welsh Open 27-2018
316 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
317 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
318 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
319 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
320 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
321 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
322 Czech Go Championship 2018
323 Rapid 33 27-2018
324 Cup of Russia 27-2018
325 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
326 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
327 2018 Irish championship league
328 Central Go School June 26-2018
329 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
330 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
331 Scottish Open 26-2018
332 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
333 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
334 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
335 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
336 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
337 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
338 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
339 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
340 Hello Summer 25-2018
341 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
342 Durham 25-2018
343 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
344 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
345 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
346 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
347 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
348 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
349 Zelenkovac 2018
350 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
351 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
352 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
353 Torneo Bologna 2018
354 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
355 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
356 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
357 Martinicup 23-2018
358 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
359 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
360 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
361 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
362 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
363 Levels 23-2018
364 Swiss Championship 2018
365 Open Lisboa 2018
366 Summer Go Tournament 2018
367 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
368 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
369 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
370 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
371 Challengers 22-2018
372 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
373 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
374 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
375 NTLO 22-2018
376 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
377 Manchester Summer 22-2018
378 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
379 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
380 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
381 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
382 Go Open Pisek 2018
383 School Leader Go 22-2018
384 La Carboneria 22-2018
385 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
386 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
387 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
388 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
389 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
390 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
391 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
392 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
393 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
394 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
395 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
396 Baltik Cup 21-2018
397 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
398 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
399 Go in Duketown 21-2018
400 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
401 KidoCup 2018Main
402 KidoCup 2018Top 8
403 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
404 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
405 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
406 Swedish championship 2018
407 MENSA 2018 go turnir
408 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
409 La Carboneria 20-2018
410 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
411 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
412 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
413 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
414 School Leader Go 20-2018
415 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
416 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
417 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
418 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
419 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
420 Ankara City Tournament 201805
421 Bracknell 20-2018
422 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
423 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
424 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
425 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
426 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
427 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
428 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
429 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
430 Barlow 20-2018
431 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
432 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
433 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
434 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
435 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
436 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
437 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
438 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
439 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
440 School Leader Go 19-2018
441 Championship of UFD 19-2018
442 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
443 Candidates 19-2018
444 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
445 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
446 Championship of SFD 19-2018
447 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
448 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
449 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
450 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
451 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
452 Tartu Spring 2018
453 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
454 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
455 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
456 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
457 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
458 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
459 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
460 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
461 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
462 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
463 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
464 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
465 9 Chinacup 18-2018
466 Danish Championship 2018
467 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
468 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
469 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
470 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
471 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
472 9 China Cup 18-2018
473 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
474 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
475 Ankara City Tournament 201804
476 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
477 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
478 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
479 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
480 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
481 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
482 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
483 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
484 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
485 Oulun Kevat 2018
486 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
487 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
488 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
489 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
490 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
491 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
492 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
493 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
494 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
495 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
496 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
497 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
498 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
499 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
500 Apeldoorn 2018
501 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
502 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
503 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
504 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
505 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
506 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
507 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
508 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
509 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
510 Odense Spring 2018
511 School Leader Go 16-2018
512 Torneo di Bassano 2018
513 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
514 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
515 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
516 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
517 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
518 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
519 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
520 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
521 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
522 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
523 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
524 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
525 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
526 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
527 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
528 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
529 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
530 Romanian Championship U18 2018
531 Romanian Championship U14 2018
532 Romanian Championship U16 2018
533 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
534 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
535 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
536 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
537 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
538 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
539 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
540 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
541 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
542 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
543 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
544 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
545 British Open 15-2018
546 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
547 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
548 Go Open Plzen 2018
549 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
550 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
551 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
552 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
553 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
554 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
555 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
556 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
557 Championship of Minsk 2018
558 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
559 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
560 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
561 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
562 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
563 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
564 NIS OPEN 2018
565 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
566 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
567 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
568 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
569 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
570 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
571 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
572 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
573 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
574 Polish Youth Championship 2018
575 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
576 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
577 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
578 Kani 6 2018
579 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
580 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
581 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
582 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
583 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
584 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
585 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
586 Helsinki Open 2018
587 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
588 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
589 Trigantius 11-2018
590 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
591 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
592 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
593 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
594 Vaesteraas Open 2018
595 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
596 Skye 10-2018
597 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
598 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
599 South Manchester Main 10-2018
600 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
601 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
602 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
603 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
604 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
605 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
606 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
607 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
608 Championship of Rivne 2018
609 La Carboneria 09-2018
610 La Carboneria 08-2018
611 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
612 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
613 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
614 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
615 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
616 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
617 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
618 Spring Go camp 2018
619 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
620 LGC grand opening 08-2018
621 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
622 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
623 Trondheim Open 2018
624 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
625 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
626 Sretenje 2018
627 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
628 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
629 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
630 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
631 Foras 2018
632 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
633 VaDo Cup 2018
634 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
635 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
636 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
637 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
638 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
639 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
640 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
641 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
642 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
643 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
644 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
645 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
646 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
647 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
648 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
649 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
650 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
651 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
652 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
653 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
654 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
655 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
656 Lariks-2018
657 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
658 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
659 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
660 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
661 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
662 Cheshire Open 06-2018
663 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
664 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
665 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
666 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
667 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
668 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
669 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
670 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
671 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
672 Winter Tournament 05-2018
673 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
674 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
675 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
676 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
677 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
678 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
679 Odense New Year 2018
680 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
681 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
682 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
683 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
684 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
685 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
686 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
687 Essen 2018
688 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
689 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
690 Maidenhead 04-2018
691 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
692 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
693 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
694 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
695 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
696 04-2018
697 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
698 Go Winter Camp - an international event
699 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
700 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
701 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
702 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
703 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
704 Jusandan 2018
705 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
706 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
707 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
708 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
709 New Year Tournament 01-2018
710 London Open 01-2018
711 wintergo 2017 01-2018
712 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
713 The best Winter Camp ever
714 31st 01-2018
715 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
716 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
717 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
718 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
719 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
720 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
721 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
722 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
723 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
724 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
725 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
726 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
727 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
728 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
729 Slnovrat 2017
730 Odense Christmas 2017
731 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
732 YliGo Cup Final 2017
733 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
734 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
735 Winter Tournament 2017
736 Go Festival 50-2017
737 Championship of Tver 50-2017
738 Polish Championship League 50-2017
739 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
740 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
741 Arate Tournament 50-2017
742 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
743 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
744 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
745 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
746 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
747 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
748 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
749 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
750 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
751 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
752 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
753 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
754 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
755 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
756 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
757 Coventry 49-2017
758 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
759 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
760 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
761 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
762 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
763 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
764 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
765 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
766 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
767 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
768 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
769 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
770 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
771 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
772 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
773 Turku Championship 2017
774 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
775 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
776 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
777 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
778 Balma tournament 48-2017
779 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
780 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
781 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
782 Lausanne2017
783 Championship of Belarus 2017
784 Open do Porto 2017
785 Gothenburg Open 2017
786 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
787 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
788 Cork Go Tournament 2017
789 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
790 City Championship 48-2017
791 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
792 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
793 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
794 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
795 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
796 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
797 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
798 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
799 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
800 Go Baron 47-2017
801 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
802 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
803 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
804 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
805 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
806 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
807 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
808 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
809 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
810 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
811 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
812 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
813 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
814 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
815 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
816 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
817 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
818 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
819 British Youth Championship 47-2017
820 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
821 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
822 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
823 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
824 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
825 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
826 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
827 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
828 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
829 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
830 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
831 Finnish Championship League 2017
832 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
833 Cup of Kyiv 2017
834 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
835 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
836 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
837 Torneo di Pisa 2017
838 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
839 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
840 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
841 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
842 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
843 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
844 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
845 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
846 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
847 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
848 Three Peaks 45-2017
849 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
850 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
851 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
852 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
853 Challengers 45-2017
854 Helsinki Casual 2017
855 Hungarian Open 2017
856 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
857 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
858 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
859 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
860 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
861 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
862 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
863 Kutina Open 2017
864 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
865 Wessex 44-2017
866 Fredericia Autumn 2017
867 Norwegian Championship 2017
868 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
869 2017 Brussels tournament
870 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
871 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
872 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
873 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
874 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
875 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
876 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
877 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
878 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
879 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
880 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
881 La Carboneria 44-2017
882 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
883 Kauno GO taure 2017
884 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
885 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
886 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
887 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
888 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
889 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
890 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
891 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
892 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
893 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
894 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
895 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
896 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
897 La Carboneria 42-2017
898 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
899 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
900 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
901 Northern 42-2017
902 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
903 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
904 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
905 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
906 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
907 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
908 Slovenian Championship 2017
909 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
910 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
911 Hobby 2017
912 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
913 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
914 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
915 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
916 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
917 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
918 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
919 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
920 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
921 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
922 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
923 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
924 Go Open Mikulov 2017
925 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
926 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
927 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
928 Autumn sonata 41-2017
929 La Carboneria 40-2017
930 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
931 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
932 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
933 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
934 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
935 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
936 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
937 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
938 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
939 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
940 Bochumer Bambus 2017
941 Swindon 40-2017
942 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
943 BGA Title Match 2017
944 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
945 Cup of Rivne 2017
946 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
947 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
948 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
949 Copenhagen Open 2017
950 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
951 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
952 Sheffield 39-2017
953 SM1-karsinta 2017
954 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
955 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
956 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
957 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
958 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
959 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
960 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
961 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
962 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
963 CMS 170921 38-2017
964 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
965 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
966 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
967 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
968 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
969 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
970 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
971 Far East Tournament 38-2017
972 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
973 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
974 YliGo Cup 2017
975 Cornish Open 37-2017
976 Opening of the Season 37-2017
977 Moscow Cup 37-2017
978 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
979 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
980 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
981 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
982 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
983 Delfts Toernooi 2017
984 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
985 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
986 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
987 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
988 Nostalgija 2017
989 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
990 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
991 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
992 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
993 Moravian Open 2017
994 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
995 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
996 Zomergo 2017
997 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
998 Karelia Cup 35-2017
999 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1000 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1001 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1002 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1003 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1004 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1005 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1006 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1007 ODESA OPEN 2017
1008 Stockholm Open 2017
1009 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1010 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1011 So-Imba Cup 2017
1012 MSO Open 34-2017
1013 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1014 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1015 Arundel 33-2017
1016 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1017 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1018 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1019 Summer Time 32-2017
1020 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1021 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1022 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1023 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1024 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1025 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1026 Nagabiku 31-2017
1027 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1028 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1029 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1030 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1031 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1032 Go Camp 2017
1033 Belfast 2017
1034 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1035 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1036 Summer Time 29-2017
1037 Kyiv Summer 2017
1038 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1039 16th Moyo Open 2017
1040 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1041 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1042 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1043 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1044 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1045 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1046 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1047 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1048 Stuttgart_2017
1049 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1050 GGT2017
1051 Kylma Kivi 2017
1052 Czech Championship 27-2017
1053 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1054 La Carboneria 27-2017
1055 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1056 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1057 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1058 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1059 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1060 Open Constanta 26-2017
1061 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1062 GO Rapid CT 2017
1063 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1064 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1065 Welsh Open 26-2017
1066 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1067 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1068 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1069 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1070 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1071 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1072 SGF 2017
1073 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1074 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1075 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1076 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1077 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1078 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1079 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1080 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1081 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1082 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1083 Open Lisboa 2017
1084 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1085 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1086 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1087 Durham 24-2017
1088 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1089 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1090 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1091 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1092 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1093 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1094 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1095 La Carboneria 23-2017
1096 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1097 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1098 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1099 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1100 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1101 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1102 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1103 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1104 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1105 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1106 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1107 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1108 Scottish Open 22-2017
1109 Challengers 22-2017
1110 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1111 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1112 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1113 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1114 Odense May 2017
1115 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1116 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1117 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1118 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1119 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1120 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1121 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1122 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1123 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1124 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1125 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1126 Il Gladiatore 2017
1127 Pisek Open 2017
1128 Strasbourg2017
1129 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1130 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1131 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1132 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1133 Nagabiku 20-2017
1134 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1135 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1136 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1137 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1138 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1139 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1140 Croatian Open 2017
1141 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1142 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1143 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1144 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1145 Bracknell 20-2017
1146 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1147 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1148 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1149 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1150 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1151 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1152 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1153 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1154 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1155 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1156 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1157 Danish Championship 2017
1158 La Carboneria 20-2017
1159 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1160 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1161 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1162 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1163 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1164 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1165 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1166 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1167 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1168 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1169 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1170 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1171 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1172 Club Tournament 19-2017
1173 Pantin Tournament 2017
1174 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1175 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1176 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1177 Apeldoorn 2017
1178 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1179 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1180 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1181 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1182 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1183 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1184 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1185 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1186 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1187 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1188 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1189 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1190 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1191 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1192 Barlow 18-2017
1193 Candidates 18-2017
1194 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1195 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1196 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1197 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1198 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1199 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1200 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1201 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1202 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1203 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1204 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1205 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1206 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1207 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1208 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1209 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1210 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1211 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1212 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1213 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1214 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1215 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1216 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1217 Martinicup 17-2017
1218 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1219 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1220 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1221 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1222 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1223 Nordic Championship 2017
1224 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1225 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1226 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1227 British Open 15-2017
1228 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1229 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1230 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1231 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1232 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1233 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1234 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1235 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1236 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1237 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1238 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1239 La Carboneria 13-2017
1240 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1241 Antwerp 13-2017
1242 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1243 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1244 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1245 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1246 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1247 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1248 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1249 Spring Seville 13-2017
1250 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1251 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1252 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1253 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1254 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1255 South Manchester 12-2017
1256 Fredericia Spring 2017
1257 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1258 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1259 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1260 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1261 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1262 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1263 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1264 Helsinki Open 2017
1265 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1266 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1267 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1268 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1269 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1270 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1271 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1272 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1273 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1274 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1275 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1276 Nikorai do 10-2017
1277 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1278 Trigantius 10-2017
1279 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1280 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1281 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1282 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1283 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1284 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1285 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1286 Kido Cup 09-2017
1287 Nagabiku 09-2017
1288 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1289 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1290 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1291 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1292 Trondheim Open 2017
1293 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1294 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1295 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1296 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1297 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1298 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1299 Haags Toernooi 2017
1300 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1301 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1302 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1303 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1304 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1305 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1306 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1307 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1308 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1309 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1310 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1311 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1312 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1313 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1314 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1315 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1316 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1317 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1318 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1319 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1320 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1321 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1322 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1323 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1324 La Carboneria 06-2017
1325 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1326 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1327 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1328 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1329 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1330 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1331 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1332 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1333 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1334 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1335 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1336 La Carboneria 05-2017
1337 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1338 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1339 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1340 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1341 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1342 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1343 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1344 Lariks-17 05-2017
1345 Olomouc 2017
1346 Odense tournament 05-2017
1347 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1348 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1349 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1350 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1351 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1352 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1353 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1354 Essen 2017
1355 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1356 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1357 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1358 Maidenhead 04-2017
1359 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1360 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1361 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1362 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1363 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1364 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1365 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1366 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1367 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1368 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1369 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1370 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1371 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1372 Trys karaliai 2017
1373 Jusandan 2017
1374 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1375 La Carboneria 02-2017
1376 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1377 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1378 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1379 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1380 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1381 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1382 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1383 London Open 01-2017
1384 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1385 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1386 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1387 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1388 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1389 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1390 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1391 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1392 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1393 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1394 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1395 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1396 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1397 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1398 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1399 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1400 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1401 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1402 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1403 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1404 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1405 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1406 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1407 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1408 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1409 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1410 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1411 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1412 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1413 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1414 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1415 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1416 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1417 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1418 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1419 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1420 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1421 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1422 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1423 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1424 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1425 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1426 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1427 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1428 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1429 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1430 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1431 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1432 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1433 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1434 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1435 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1436 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1437 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1438 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1439 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1440 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1441 Udine2016
1442 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1443 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1444 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1445 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1446 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1447 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1448 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1449 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1450 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1451 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1452 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1453 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1454 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1455 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1456 Coventry 48-2016
1457 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1458 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1459 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1460 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1461 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1462 Turku Championship 2016
1463 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1464 Gothenburg Open 2016
1465 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1466 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1467 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1468 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1469 Austrian Open 2016
1470 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1471 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1472 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1473 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1474 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1475 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1476 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1477 Go Baron 2016
1478 City Championship 47-2016
1479 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1480 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1481 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1482 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1483 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1484 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1485 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1486 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1487 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1488 GO Open Opava 2016
1489 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1490 Three Peaks 46-2016
1491 Club Tournament 45-2016
1492 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1493 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1494 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1495 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1496 Kauno GO taure 2016
1497 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1498 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1499 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1500 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1501 Helsinki Casual 2016
1502 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1503 Challengers 44-2016
1504 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1505 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1506 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1507 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1508 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1509 Norwegian Championship 2016
1510 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1511 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1512 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1513 Wessex 44-2016
1514 Cordenons2016
1515 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1516 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1517 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1518 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1519 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1520 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1521 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1522 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1523 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1524 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1525 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1526 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1527 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1528 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1529 Hobby 2016
1530 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1531 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1532 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1533 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1534 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1535 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1536 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1537 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1538 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1539 Folka tournament 42-2016
1540 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1541 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1542 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1543 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1544 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1545 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1546 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1547 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1548 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1549 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1550 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1551 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1552 SM2-karsinta 2016
1553 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1554 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1555 Slovenian Championship 2016
1556 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1557 Sheffield 41-2016
1558 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1559 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1560 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1561 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1562 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1563 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1564 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1565 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1566 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1567 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1568 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1569 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1570 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1571 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1572 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1573 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1574 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1575 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1576 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1577 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1578 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1579 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1580 Stockholm Open 2016
1581 Club Tournament 40-2016
1582 La Carboneria 39-2016
1583 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1584 Czech Championship 39-2016
1585 Copenhagen Open 2016
1586 Stuttgart 2016
1587 Swindon 39-2016
1588 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1589 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1590 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1591 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1592 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1593 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1594 Cup of Rivne 2016
1595 Belfast Open 2016
1596 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1597 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1598 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1599 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1600 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1601 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1602 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1603 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1604 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1605 Zory 38-2016
1606 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1607 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1608 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1609 Cornish Open 37-2016
1610 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1611 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1612 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1613 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1614 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1615 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1616 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1617 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1618 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1619 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1620 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1621 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1622 Northern 36-2016
1623 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1624 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1625 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1626 Scottish League 36-2016
1627 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1628 Torneo di Este 2016
1629 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1630 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1631 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1632 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1633 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1634 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1635 Moravian Open 35-2016
1636 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1637 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1638 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1639 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1640 MSO Open 35-2016
1641 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1642 Nami Go 35-2016
1643 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1644 eGoban Cup 2016
1645 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1646 Naisten SM 2016
1647 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1648 Zomergo 2016
1649 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1650 Odense August 2016
1651 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1652 Arundel 34-2016
1653 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1654 Tallinn 2016
1655 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1656 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1657 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1658 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1659 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1660 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1661 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1662 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1663 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1664 Scottish League 33-2016
1665 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1666 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1667 Kyiv Summer 2016
1668 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1669 Kylma Kivi 2016
1670 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1671 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1672 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1673 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1674 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1675 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1676 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1677 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1678 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1679 Open de Lisboa 2016
1680 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1681 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1682 Moletu taure 2016
1683 Moletai Rapid 2016
1684 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1685 Serbian Cup 2016
1686 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1687 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1688 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1689 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1690 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1691 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1692 Go Camp 2016
1693 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1694 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1695 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1696 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1697 La Carboneria 27-2016
1698 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1699 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1700 Scottish League 27-2016
1701 GGT2016
1702 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1703 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1704 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1705 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1706 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1707 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1708 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1709 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1710 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1711 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1712 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1713 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1714 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1715 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1716 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1717 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1718 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1719 Welsh Open 25-2016
1720 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1721 Club tournament 25-2016
1722 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1723 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1724 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1725 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1726 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1727 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1728 Durham 24-2016
1729 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1730 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1731 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1732 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1733 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1734 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1735 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1736 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1737 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1738 Csiki Cup 2016
1739 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1740 Scottish Open 22-2016
1741 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1742 Challengers 22-2016
1743 Odense Summer 2016
1744 Semifinala CN 2016
1745 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1746 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1747 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1748 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1749 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1750 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1751 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1752 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1753 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1754 Tartu Spring 2016
1755 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1756 Strasbourg2016
1757 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1758 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1759 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1760 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1761 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1762 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1763 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1764 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1765 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1766 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1767 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1768 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1769 Kidocup Main 2016
1770 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1771 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1772 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1773 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1774 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1775 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1776 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1777 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1778 Moletai 2016
1779 Croatia Open 19-2016
1780 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1781 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1782 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1783 Scottish League 19-2016
1784 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1785 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1786 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1787 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1788 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1789 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1790 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1791 La Carboneria 19-2016
1792 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1793 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1794 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1795 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1796 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1797 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1798 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1799 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1800 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1801 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1802 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1803 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1804 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1805 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1806 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1807 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1808 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1809 Candidates 18-2016
1810 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1811 CN Tineret 2016
1812 Club tournament 17-2016
1813 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1814 Danish Championship 2016
1815 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1816 Oslo Open 2016
1817 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1818 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1819 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1820 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1821 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1822 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1823 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1824 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1825 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1826 Ascona 2016
1827 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1828 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1829 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1830 Martinicup 17-2016
1831 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1832 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1833 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1834 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1835 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1836 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1837 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1838 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1839 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1840 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1841 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1842 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1843 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1844 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1845 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1846 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1847 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1848 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1849 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1850 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1851 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1852 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1853 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1854 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1855 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1856 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1857 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1858 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1859 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1860 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1861 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1862 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1863 Good mood 16-2016
1864 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1865 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1866 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1867 Fredericia Spring 2016
1868 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1869 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1870 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1871 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1872 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1873 Apeldoorn 2016
1874 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1875 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1876 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1877 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1878 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1879 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1880 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1881 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1882 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1883 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1884 British Open 14-2016
1885 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1886 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1887 District Groningen 14-2016
1888 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1889 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1890 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1891 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1892 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1893 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1894 Go Festival 13-2016
1895 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1896 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1897 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1898 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1899 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1900 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1901 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1902 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1903 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1904 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1905 Nordic Championships 2016
1906 Club Tournament 12-2016
1907 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1908 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1909 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1910 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1911 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1912 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1913 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1914 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1915 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1916 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1917 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1918 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1919 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1920 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1921 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1922 OPEN IGC 2016
1923 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1924 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1925 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1926 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1927 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1928 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1929 Nikorai do 12-2016
1930 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1931 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1932 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1933 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1934 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1935 Trigantius 11-2016
1936 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1937 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1938 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1939 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1940 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1941 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1942 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1943 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1944 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1945 Skye 10-2016
1946 Dragon Cup 2016
1947 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1948 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1949 La Carboneria 10-2016
1950 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1951 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1952 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1953 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1954 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1955 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1956 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1957 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1958 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1959 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1960 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1961 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1962 Odense Winter 2016
1963 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1964 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1965 Kido Cup 08-2016
1966 Foras 2016
1967 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1968 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1969 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1970 La Carboneria 08-2016
1971 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1972 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1973 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1974 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1975 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1976 La Carboneria 07-2016
1977 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1978 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1979 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1980 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1981 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1982 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1983 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1984 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1985 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1986 Helsinki Open 2016
1987 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1988 Good mood 06-2016
1989 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1990 Haags Toernooi 2016
1991 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1992 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1993 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1994 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1995 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1996 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1997 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1998 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1999 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2000 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2001 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2002 Hana Cup 05-2016
2003 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2004 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2005 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2006 La Carboneria 04-2016
2007 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2008 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2009 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2010 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2011 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2012 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2013 Maidenhead 03-2016
2014 Essen 2016
2015 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2016 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2017 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2018 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2019 Trys karaliai 2016
2020 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2021 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2022 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2023 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2024 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2025 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2026 Jusandan 02-2016
2027 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2028 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2029 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2030 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2031 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2032 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2033 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2034 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2035 London Open 01-2016
2036 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2037 Club tournament 01-2016
2038 Restart of EuroGoTV
2039 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2040 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2041 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2042 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2043 Close to be back online!!
2044 And....will we be back?!!
2045 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2046 Challengers 22-2015
2047 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2048 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2049 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2050 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2051 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2052 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2053 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2054 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2055 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2056 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2057 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2058 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2059 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2060 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2061 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2062 Chinese National Team Championship results
2063 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2064 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2065 Bracknell 21-2015
2066 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2067 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2068 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2069 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2070 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2071 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2072 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2073 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2074 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2075 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2076 Swedish Championships 2015
2077 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2078 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2079 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2080 La Carboneria 20-2015
2081 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2082 XVIII Madrid 2015
2083 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2084 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2085 Chinese National Team Championship
2086 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2087 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2088 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2089 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2090 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2091 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2092 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2093 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2094 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2095 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2096 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2097 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2098 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2099 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2100 GLOBIS Cup and more
2101 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2102 Apeldoorn 2015
2103 Candidates 19-2015
2104 Danish Championship 2015
2105 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2106 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2107 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2108 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2109 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2110 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2111 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2112 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2113 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2114 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2115 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2116 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2117 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2118 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2119 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2120 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2121 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2122 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2123 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2124 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2125 Oslo Open 2015
2126 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2127 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2128 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2129 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2130 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2131 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2132 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2133 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2134 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2135 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2136 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2137 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2138 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2139 Open EPFL 2015
2140 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2141 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2142 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2143 Fredericia Spring 2015
2144 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2145 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2146 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2147 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2148 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2149 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2150 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2151 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2152 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2153 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2154 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2155 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2156 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2157 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2158 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2159 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2160 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2161 Club Tournament 16-2015
2162 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2163 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2164 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2165 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2166 GO Open Plzen 2015
2167 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2168 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2169 Oulun Kevat 2015
2170 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2171 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2172 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2173 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2174 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2175 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2176 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2177 Nordic Championship 2015
2178 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2179 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2180 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2181 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2182 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2183 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2184 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2185 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2186 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2187 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2188 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2189 Go Festival 14-2015
2190 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2191 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2192 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2193 British Open 14-2015
2194 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2195 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2196 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2197 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2198 3la 13-2015
2199 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2200 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2201 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2202 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2203 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2204 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2205 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2206 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2207 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2208 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2209 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2210 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2211 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2212 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2213 Erlangen 2015
2214 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2215 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2216 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2217 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2218 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2219 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2220 Club Tournament 13-2015
2221 GO for Luzern 2015
2222 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2223 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2224 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2225 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2226 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2227 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2228 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2229 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2230 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2231 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2232 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2233 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2234 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2235 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2236 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2237 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2238 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2239 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2240 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2241 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2242 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2243 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2244 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2245 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2246 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2247 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2248 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2249 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2250 Betting on the next move is back!
2251 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2252 La Carboneria 11-2015
2253 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2254 Trigantius 11-2015
2255 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2256 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2257 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2258 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2259 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2260 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2261 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2262 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2263 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2264 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2265 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2266 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2267 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2268 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2269 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2270 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2271 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2272 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2273 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2274 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2275 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2276 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2277 La Carboneria 09-2015
2278 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2279 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2280 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2281 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2282 Kido Cup 09-2015
2283 Club Tournament 09-2015
2284 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2285 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2286 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2287 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2288 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2289 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2290 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2291 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2292 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2293 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2294 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2295 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2296 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2297 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2298 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2299 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2300 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2301 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2302 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2303 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2304 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2305 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2306 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2307 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2308 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2309 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2310 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2311 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2312 Club Tournament 07-2015
2313 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2314 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2315 EGF Academy
2316 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2317 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2318 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2319 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2320 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2321 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2322 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2323 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2324 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2325 NOW LIVE
2326 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2327 Larix-2015
2328 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2329 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2330 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2331 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2332 13th TIS 06-2015
2333 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2334 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2335 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2336 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2337 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2338 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2339 Odense New Year 2015
2340 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2341 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2342 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2343 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2344 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2345 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2346 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2347 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2348 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2349 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2350 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2351 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2352 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2353 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2354 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2355 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2356 Maidenhead 05-2015
2357 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2358 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2359 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2360 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2361 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2362 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2363 New Improved Search Function
2364 Jusandan 2015
2365 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2366 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2367 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2368 Torneo della Befana 2015
2369 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2370 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2371 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2372 2015 Irish championship league
2373 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2374 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2375 Essen 2015
2376 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2377 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2378 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2379 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2380 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2381 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2382 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2383 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2384 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2385 London Open 01-2015
2386 Club tournament 01-2015
2387 2015
2388 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2389 La Carboneria 01-2014
2390 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2391 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2392 New Year tournament 01-2014
2393 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2394 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2395 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2396 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2397 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2398 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2399 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2400 2014 Li Min Cup
2401 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2402 AGOCA League 52-2014
2403 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2404 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2405 La Carboneria 52-2014
2406 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2407 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2408 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2409 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2410 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2411 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2412 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2413 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2414 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2415 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2416 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2417 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2418 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2419 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2420 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2421 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2422 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2423 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2424 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2425 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2426 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2427 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2428 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2429 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2430 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2431 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2432 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2433 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2434 Czech Female Championship 2014
2435 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2436 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2437 Italian Championship 2014
2438 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2439 Paris Meijin A 2014
2440 Paris Meijin B 2014
2441 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2442 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2443 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2444 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2445 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2446 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2447 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2448 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2449 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2450 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2451 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2452 South London: teachers 50-2014
2453 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2454 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2455 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2456 Odense Christmas 2014
2457 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2458 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2459 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2460 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2461 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2462 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2463 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2464 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2465 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2466 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2467 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2468 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2469 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2470 La Carboneria 48-2014
2471 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2472 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2473 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2474 Mangafest 2014
2475 Gothenburg Open 2014
2476 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2477 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2478 Turku Championship 48-2014
2479 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2480 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2481 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2482 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2483 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2484 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2485 Club tournament 47-2014
2486 La Carboneria 47-2014
2487 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2488 Three Peaks 47-2014
2489 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2490 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2491 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2492 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2493 City Championship 47-2014
2494 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2495 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2496 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2497 Salzburg2014
2498 Kauno taure 2014
2499 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2500 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2501 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2502 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2503 Letchworth 46-2014
2504 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2505 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2506 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2507 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2508 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2509 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2510 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2511 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2512 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2513 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2514 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2515 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2516 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2517 Fredericia Open 2014
2518 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2519 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2520 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2521 Wessex 44-2014
2522 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2523 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2524 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2525 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2526 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2527 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2528 Brussels 2014
2529 Oulun Syksy 2014
2530 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2531 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2532 La Carboneria 44-2014
2533 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2534 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2535 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2536 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2537 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2538 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2539 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2540 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2541 Open Porto 2014
2542 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2543 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2544 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2545 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2546 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2547 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2548 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2549 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2550 Tenuki 2014
2551 Slovenian Championship 2014
2552 Club Tournament 42-2014
2553 BGA Title Match 2014
2554 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2555 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2556 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2557 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2558 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2559 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2560 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2561 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2562 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2563 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2564 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2565 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2566 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2567 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2568 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2569 European Student Go Championship 2014
2570 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2571 Helsinki Casual 2014
2572 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2573 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2574 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2575 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2576 Club Tournament 41-2014
2577 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2578 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2579 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2580 Man v Machine
2581 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2582 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2583 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2584 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2585 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2586 Swindon 40-2014
2587 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2588 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2589 Cup of Rivne 2014
2590 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2591 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2592 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2593 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2594 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2595 Zurich Tournament 2014
2596 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2597 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2598 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2599 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2600 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2601 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2602 Shropshire 39-2014
2603 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2604 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2605 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2606 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2607 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2608 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2609 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2610 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2611 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2612 Cornish Open 38-2014
2613 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2614 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2615 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2616 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2617 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2618 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2619 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2620 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2621 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2622 Northern 37-2014
2623 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2624 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2625 City Day 37-2014
2626 Odense Harvest 2014
2627 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2628 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2629 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2630 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2631 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2632 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2633 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2634 International Go Cup 37-2014
2635 Mangalia open 36-2014
2636 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2637 EZERAI 2014
2638 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2639 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2640 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2641 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2642 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2643 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2644 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2645 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2646 Belfast 2014
2647 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2648 MSO Open 35-2014
2649 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2650 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2651 Stockholm Open 2014
2652 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2653 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2654 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2655 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2656 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2657 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2658 Zomergo_2014
2659 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2660 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2661 2014 August Tournament
2662 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2663 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2664 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2665 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2666 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2667 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2668 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2669 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2670 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2671 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2672 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2673 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2674 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2675 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2676 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2677 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2678 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2679 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2680 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2681 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2682 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2683 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2684 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2685 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2686 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2687 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2688 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2689 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2690 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2691 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2692 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2693 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2694 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2695 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2696 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2697 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2698 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2699 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2700 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2701 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2702 Part 2
2703 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2704 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2705 2014 July Tournament
2706 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2707 Croatian open go championship 2014
2708 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2709 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2710 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2711 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2712 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2713 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2714 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2715 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2716 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2717 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2718 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2719 CPT2014Amstelveen
2720 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2721 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2722 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2723 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2724 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2725 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2726 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2727 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2728 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2729 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2730 Czech Championship 27-2014
2731 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2732 IGA Correspondence Championship
2733 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2734 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2735 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2736 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2737 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2738 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2739 Club Tournament 26-2014
2740 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2741 Welsh Open 26-2014
2742 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2743 EWGC 2014
2744 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2745 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2746 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2747 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2748 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2749 Vienna 2014
2750 Durham 25-2014
2751 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2752 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2753 Iron Man 2014
2754 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2755 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2756 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2757 Club Tournament 24-2014
2758 Open Lisboa 2014
2759 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2760 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2761 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2762 Kidocup 2014-Main
2763 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2764 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2765 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2766 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2767 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2768 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2769 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2770 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2771 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2772 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2773 Swedish Championship 2014
2774 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2775 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2776 Club Tournament 23-2014
2777 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2778 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2779 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2780 Victory Cup 23-2014
2781 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2782 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2783 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2784 Scottish Open 22-2014
2785 Challengers 22-2014
2786 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2787 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2788 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2789 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2790 Apeldoorn 2014
2791 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2792 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2793 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2794 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2795 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2796 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2797 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2798 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2799 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2800 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2801 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2802 La Carboneria 21-2014
2803 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2804 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2805 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2806 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2807 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2808 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2809 Freiburg 2014
2810 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2811 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2812 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2813 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2814 Open IGC 2014
2815 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2816 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2817 Danish Championship 2014
2818 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2819 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2820 XVII Madrid 2014
2821 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2822 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2823 Bracknell 20-2014
2824 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2825 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2826 Oslo Open 2014
2827 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2828 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2829 La Carboneria 19-2014
2830 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2831 Candidates 19-2014
2832 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2833 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2834 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2835 Go for Luzern 2014
2836 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2837 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2838 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2839 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2840 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2841 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2842 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2843 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2844 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2845 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2846 Club Tournament 18-2014
2847 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2848 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2849 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2850 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2851 Martinicup 17-2014
2852 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2853 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2854 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2855 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2856 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2857 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2858 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2859 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2860 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2861 Nordic Championship 2014
2862 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2863 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2864 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2865 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2866 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2867 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2868 Tournaments coming up
2869 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2870 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2871 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2872 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2873 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2874 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2875 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2876 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2877 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2878 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2879 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2880 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2881 Tula Cup 15-2014
2882 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2883 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2884 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2885 Antwerpen 2014
2886 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2887 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2888 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2889 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2890 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2891 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2892 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2893 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2894 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2895 La Carboneria 15-2014
2896 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2897 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2898 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2899 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2900 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2901 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2902 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2903 Birmingham 14-2014
2904 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2905 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2906 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2907 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2908 La Carboneria 13-2014
2909 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2910 Kani6 2014
2911 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2912 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2913 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2914 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2915 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2916 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2917 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2918 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2919 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2920 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2921 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2922 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2923 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2924 Skye 12-2014
2925 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2926 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2927 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2928 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2929 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2930 Vasteras Open 2014
2931 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2932 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2933 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2934 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2935 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2936 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2937 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2938 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2939 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2940 Trigantius 11-2014
2941 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2942 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2943 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2944 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2945 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2946 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2947 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2948 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2949 Go Festival 10-2014
2950 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2951 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2952 British Open 10-2014
2953 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2954 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2955 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2956 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2957 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2958 La Carboneria 09-2014
2959 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2960 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2961 Kido Cup 09-2014
2962 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2963 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2964 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2965 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2966 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2967 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2968 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2969 La Carboneria 08-2014
2970 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2971 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2972 2014 Confucius Cup
2973 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2974 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2975 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2976 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2977 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2978 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2979 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2980 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2981 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2982 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2983 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2984 Haags Toernooi 2014
2985 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2986 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2987 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2988 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2989 12th TIS 07-2014
2990 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2991 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2992 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2993 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2994 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2995 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2996 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2997 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2998 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2999 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3000 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3001 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3002 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3003 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3004 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3005 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3006 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3007 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3008 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3009 Odense Winter 05-2014
3010 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3011 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3012 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3013 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3014 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3015 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3016 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3017 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3018 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3019 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3020 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3021 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3022 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3023 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3024 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3025 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3026 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3027 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3028 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3029 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3030 La Carboneria 04-2014
3031 Trys Karaliai 2014
3032 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3033 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3034 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3035 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3036 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3037 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3038 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3039 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3040 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3041 Maidenhead 04-2014
3042 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3043 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3044 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3045 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3046 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3047 Torneo Befana 2014
3048 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3049 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3050 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3051 British Open Now Open to All
3052 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3053 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3054 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3055 London Open 01-2014
3056 Takapotku Open 2014
3057 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3058 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3059 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3060 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3061 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3062 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3063 Club tournament 01-2014
3064 British Open Not So Open
3065 Udine2013
3066 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3067 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3068 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3069 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3070 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3071 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3072 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3073 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3074 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3075 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3076 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3077 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3078 La Carboneria 52-2013
3079 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3080 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3081 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3082 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3083 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3084 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3085 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3086 Odense Christmas 2013
3087 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3088 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3089 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3090 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3091 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3092 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3093 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3094 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3095 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3096 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3097 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3098 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3099 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3100 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3101 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3102 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3103 2013 South London double kyu
3104 2013 South London mid kyu
3105 2013 South London top kyu
3106 2013 South London teachers tournament
3107 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3108 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3109 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3110 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3111 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3112 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3113 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3114 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3115 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3116 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3117
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3118 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3119 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3120 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3121 Coventry 49-2013
3122 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3123 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3124 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3125 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3126 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3127 BGA Title Match 2013
3128 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3129 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3130 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3131 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3132 week 48 live TV events
3133 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3134 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3135 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3136 La Carboneria 48-2013
3137 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3138 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3139 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3140 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3141 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3142 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3143 week 47 2013 live TV events
3144 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3145 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3146 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3147 City Championship 47-2013
3148 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3149 Three Peaks 47-2013
3150 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3151 Gladiatore 2013
3152 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3153 League of Legends
3154 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3155 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3156 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3157 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3158 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3159 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3160 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3161 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3162 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3163 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3164 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3165 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3166 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3167 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3168 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3169 Study Tournament 46-2013
3170 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3171 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3172 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3173 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3174 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3175 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3176 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3177 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3178 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3179 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3180 European Go Student Championship 2013
3181 Gothenburg Open 2013
3182 Helsinki Casual 2013
3183 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3184 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3185 Open Porto 2013
3186 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3187 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3188 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3189 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3190 La Carboneria 44-2013
3191 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3192 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3193 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3194 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3195 Wessex 44-2013
3196 Belfast Open 2013
3197 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3198 Austrian Open 2013
3199 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3200 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3201 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3202 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3203 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3204 Tenuki 2013
3205 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3206 Slovenian Championship 2013
3207 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3208 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3209 Norwegian Championship 2013
3210 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3211 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3212 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3213 Mikulov Open 2013
3214 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3215 Indis 2013
3216 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3217 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3218 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3219 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3220 East Midlands 2013
3221 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3222 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3223 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3224 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3225 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3226 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3227 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3228 Czech Championship 2013
3229 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3230 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3231 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3232 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3233 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3234 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3235 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3236 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3237 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3238 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3239 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3240 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3241 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3242 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3243 Oulun Syksy 2013
3244 Board Games Festival 2013
3245 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3246 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3247 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3248 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3249 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3250 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3251 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3252 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3253 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3254 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3255 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3256 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3257 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3258 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3259 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3260 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3261 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3262 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3263 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3264 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3265 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3266 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3267 Cup of Perm 2013
3268 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3269 Shropshire 2013
3270 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3271 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3272 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3273 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3274 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3275 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3276 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3277 SM1-karsinta 2013
3278 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3279 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3280 Nuorten SM 2013
3281 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3282 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3283 City Day Tornament 2013
3284 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3285 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3286 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3287 Cornish Open 2013
3288 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3289 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3290 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3291 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3292 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3293 Russian Female Championship 2013
3294 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3295 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3296 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3297 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3298 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3299 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3300 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3301 Brno Tournament 2013
3302 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3303 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3304 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3305 Northern 2013
3306 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3307 Summer Tournament 2013
3308 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3309 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3310 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3311 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3312 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3313 MSO Open 2013
3314 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3315 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3316 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3317 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3318 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3319 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3320 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3321 Odense August 2013
3322 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3323 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3324 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3325 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3326 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3327 Pogo Open 2013
3328 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3329 World Youth Championship 2013
3330 Vladimir Open 2013
3331 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3332 Stockholm Open 2013
3333 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3334 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3335 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3336 Odesa Golden 2013
3337 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3338 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3339 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3340 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3341 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3342 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3343 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3344 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3345 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3346 Leksand Open 2013
3347 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3348 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3349 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3350 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3351 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3352 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3353 Samsung Cup 2013
3354 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3355 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3356 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3357 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3358 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3359 District Groningen 2013
3360 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3361 Moyo Open 2013
3362 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3363 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3364 Russian Team Championship 2013
3365 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3366 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3367 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3368 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3369 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3370 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3371 Summer Go Camp 2013
3372 Milton Keynes 2013
3373 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3374 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3375 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3376 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3377 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3378 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3379 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3380 Kieler Turnier 2013
3381 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3382 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3383 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3384 Charlie Marlow 2013
3385 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3386 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3387 Romanian National Championship 2013
3388 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3389 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3390 Mangalia Open 2013
3391 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3392 Welsh Open 2013
3393 8th Marathon 2013
3394 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3395 Durham 2013
3396 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3397 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3398 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3399 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3400 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3401 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3402 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3403 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3404 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3405 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3406 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3407 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3408 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3409 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3410 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3411 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3412 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3413 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3414 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3415 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3416 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3417 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3418 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3419 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3420 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3421 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3422 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3423 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3424 Arundel 2013
3425 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3426 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3427 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3428 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3429 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3430 Cup of Rivne 2013
3431 Fredericia Open 2013
3432 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3433 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3434 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3435 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3436 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3437 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3438 Scottish Open 2013
3439 Challengers 2013
3440 Apeldoorn 2013
3441 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3442 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3443 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3444 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3445 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3446 Championship of Perm 2013
3447 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3448 Kido Cup 2013
3449 Go in Duketown 2013
3450 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3451 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3452 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3453 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3454 Open Lisboa 2013
3455 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3456 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3457 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3458 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3459 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3460 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3461 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3462 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3463 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3464 Swedish Championship 2013
3465 Teden Mladih 2013
3466 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3467 Bracknell 2013
3468 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3469 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3470 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3471 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3472 Amsterdam International 2013
3473 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3474 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3475 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3476 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3477 Young Masters League 2013
3478 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3479 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3480 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3481 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3482 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3483 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3484 Go for Luzern 2013
3485 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3486 Riga Open Go 2013
3487 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3488 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3489 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3490 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3491 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3492 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3493 Martinicup 2013
3494 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3495 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3496 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3497 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3498 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3499 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3500 Danish Championship 2013
3501 Spring tournament 2013
3502 MSU Go Championship-2013
3503 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3504 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3505 Birmingham 2013
3506 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3507 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3508 Oslo Open 2013
3509 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3510 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3511 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3512 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3513 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3514 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3515 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3516 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3517 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3518 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3519 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3520 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3521 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3522 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3523 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3524 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3525 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3526 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3527 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3528 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3529 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3530 Go Open Plzen 2013
3531 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3532 British Open 2013
3533 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3534 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3535 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3536 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3537 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3538 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3539 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3540 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3541 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3542 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3543 Avignon Tournament 2013
3544 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3545 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3546 Go Festival 2013
3547 Passover Tournament 2013
3548 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3549 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3550 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3551 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3552 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3553 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3554 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3555 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3556 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3557 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3558 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3559 Handicap Tournament 2013
3560 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3561 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3562 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3563 Oulun Kevat 2013
3564 rovnodennost 2013
3565 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3566 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3567 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3568 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3569 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3570 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3571 go7ix 2013
3572 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3573 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3574 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3575 British Youth Championship 2013
3576 Paris tournament 2013
3577 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3578 Cup of Tula 2013
3579 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3580 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3581 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3582 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3583 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3584 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3585 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3586 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3587 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3588 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3589 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3590 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3591 Trigantius 2013
3592 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3593 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3594 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3595 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3596 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3597 Fredericia Spring 2013
3598 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3599 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3600 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3601 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3602 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3603 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3604 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3605 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3606 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3607 2013 Confucius Cup
3608 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3609 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3610 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3611 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3612 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3613 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3614 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3615 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3616 Oxford Ladder 2013
3617 Blansko Tournament 2013
3618 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3619 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3620 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3621 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3622 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3623 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3624 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3625 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3626 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3627 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3628 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3629 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3630 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3631 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3632 Vasteras Open 2013
3633 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3634 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3635 Cassovia Cup 2013
3636 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3637 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3638 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3639 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3640 FORAS 2013
3641 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3642 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3643 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3644 Tiger beats Miffy
3645 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3646 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3647 Cheshire Open 2013
3648 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3649 Winner`s sonata 2013
3650 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3651 Haags Toernooi 2013
3652 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3653 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3654 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3655 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3656 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3657 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3658 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3659 Festival Lariks 2013
3660 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3661 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3662 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3663 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3664 Odense Winter 2013
3665 Antony Tournament 2013
3666 Orsay Tournament 2013
3667 National Veteran Championship 2013
3668 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3669 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3670 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3671 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3672 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3673 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3674 Dutch Championship 2013
3675 Maidenhead 2013
3676 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3677 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3678 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3679 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3680 Winter Tournament 2013
3681 Jusandan 2013
3682 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3683 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3684 Wintergo 2012 2013
3685 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3686 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3687 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3688 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3689 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3690 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3691 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3692 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3693 Trys Karaliai 2013
3694 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3695 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3696 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3697 Essen 2013
3698 Decin Tournament 2013
3699 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3700 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3701 Torneo della Befana 2013
3702 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3703 La Carboneria 2013
3704 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3705 London Open 2013
3706 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3707 2013
3708 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3709 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3710 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3711 SM-finaali 2012
3712 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3713 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3714 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3715 GO7 Rapid 2012
3716 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3717 .Three dragons. 2012
3718 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3719 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3720 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3721 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3722 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3723 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3724 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3725 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3726 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3727 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3728 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3729 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3730 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3731 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3732 Championship of Karelia 2012
3733 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3734 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3735 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3736 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3737 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3738 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3739 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3740 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3741 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3742 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3743 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3744 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3745 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3746 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3747 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3748 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3749 David 2012
3750 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3751 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3752 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3753 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3754 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3755 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3756 Go Baron Finals Match
3757 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3758 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3759 38th Serbian championship 2012
3760 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3761 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3762 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3763 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3764 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3765 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3766 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3767 Polish Championship League 2012
3768 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3769 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3770 Coventry 2012
3771 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3772 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3773 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3774 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3775 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3776 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3777 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3778 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3779 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3780 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3781 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3782 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3783 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3784 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3785 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3786 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3787 UCC Open 2012
3788 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3789 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3790 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3791 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3792 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3793 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3794 Three Peaks 2012
3795 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3796 17th November Tournament 2012
3797 Il Gladiatore 2012
3798 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3799 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3800 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3801 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3802 On cherche un traducteur.
3803 Autumn Tournament 2012
3804 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3805 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3806 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3807 Austrian Open 2012
3808 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3809 Odense November 2012
3810 Berlin Go Week 2012
3811 Goeteborg Open 2012
3812 Oulun Syksy 2012
3813 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3814 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3815 Wessex 2012
3816 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3817 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3818 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3819 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3820 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3821 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3822 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3823 Salzburg 2012
3824 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3825 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3826 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3827 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3828 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3829 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3830 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3831 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3832 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3833 Palava Tournament 2012
3834 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3835 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3836 East Midlands 2012
3837 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3838 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3839 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3840 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3841 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3842 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3843 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3844 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3845 Norwegian Championship 2012
3846 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3847 Czech Female Championship 2012
3848 Czech Go Championship 2012
3849 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3850 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3851 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3852 Shodan Trophy 2012
3853 "Crow in a starry sky"
3854 Open Porto 2012
3855 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3856 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3857 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3858 Slovenian Championship 2012
3859 Board Games Festival 2012
3860 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3861 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3862 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3863 ProGO match- sept 2012
3864 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3865 Israeli Championship 2012
3866 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3867 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3868 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3869 Shropshire 2012
3870 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3871 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3872 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3873 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3874 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3875 Swindon 2012
3876 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3877 BGA Title Match 2012
3878 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3879 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3880 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3881 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3882 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3883 Cornish Open 2012
3884 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3885 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3886 Visegrad tour 2012
3887 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3888 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3889 Helsinki Casual 2012
3890 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3891 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3892 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3893 Northern 2012
3894 Campionato italiano 2012
3895 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3896 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3897 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3898 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3899 SM1-karsinta 2012
3900 European Female Championship 2012
3901 European Cup 2012
3902 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3903 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3904 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3905 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3906 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3907 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3908 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3909 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3910 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3911 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3912 Summer Tournament 2012
3913 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3914 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3915 Zurich 2012
3916 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3917 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3918 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3919 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3920 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3921 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3922 Russian Female Championship 2012
3923 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3924 MSO Open 2012
3925 Russian Women Championship
3926 Interview with Andrew Kay
3927 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3928 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3929 French Open Championship 2012
3930 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3931 Taiwanese Go stars
3932 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3933 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3934 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3935 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3936 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3937 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3938 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3939 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3940 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3941 Trickmove of the year!
3942 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3943 Lai Yu-Cheng
3944 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3945 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3946 WMSG 2012 day 3
3947 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3948 WMSG 2012 day 2
3949 WMSG 2012 day 1
3950 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3951 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3952 Interview with Jan Simara
3953 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3954 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3955 Altay Cup 2012
3956 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3957 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3958 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3959 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3960 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3961 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3962 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3963 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3964 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3965 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3966 TurkuGP 2012
3967 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3968 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3969 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3970 Moyo Open 2012
3971 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3972 Oulun Kesa 2012
3973 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3974 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3975 Bergen Open 2012
3976 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3977 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3978 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3979 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3980 Youth Go Camp 2012
3981 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3982 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3983 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3984 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3985 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3986 Russian Team Championship 2012
3987 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3988 Romanian Summer camp
3989 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3990 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3991 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3992 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3993 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3994 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3995 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3996 Freiburg 2012
3997 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3998 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3999 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4000 Milton Keynes 2012
4001 Leksand Open 2012
4002 Welsh Open 2012
4003 Graz 2012
4004 Durham 2012
4005 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4006 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4007 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4008 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4009 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4010 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4011 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4012 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4013 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4014 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4015 Takapotku Open 2012
4016 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4017 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4018 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4019 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4020 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4021 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4022 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4023 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4024 Cup of Rivne 2012
4025 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4026 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4027 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4028 Open Lx 2012
4029 Hungarian GP 2012
4030 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4031 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4032 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4033 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4034 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4035 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4036 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4037 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4038 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4039 Challengers 2012
4040 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4041 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4042 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4043 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4044 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4045 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4046 European Pair Go Championship
4047 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4048 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4049 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4050 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4051 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4052 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4053 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4054 Galway Tournament 2012
4055 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4056 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4057 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4058 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4059 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4060 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4061 Kidocup 2012
4062 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4063 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4064 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4065 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4066 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4067 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4068 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4069 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4070 Swedish Championship 2012
4071 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4072 Turniej Majowy 2012
4073 Scottish Open 2012
4074 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4075 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4076 Bracknell 2012
4077 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4078 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4079 Vetruse Cup 2012
4080 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4081 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4082 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4083 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4084 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4085 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4086 San Marino CON 2012
4087 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4088 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4089 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4090 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4091 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4092 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4093 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4094 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4095 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4096 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4097 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4098 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4099 Tartu Spring 2012
4100 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4101 Candidates 2012
4102 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4103 Britain seeks new leader
4104 Apeldoorn 2012
4105 Danish Championship 2012
4106 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4107 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4108 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4109 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4110 3. Giessener T19 2012
4111 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4112 Young Masters League 2012
4113 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4114 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4115 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4116 Oslo Open 2012
4117 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4118 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4119 Porfirion Cup 2012
4120 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4121 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4122 V.Valek memorial 2012
4123 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4124 British Open 2012
4125 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4126 Martinicup 2012
4127 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4128 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4129 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4130 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4131 Spring Tournament 2012
4132 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4133 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4134 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4135 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4136 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4137 Side Tournament 2012
4138 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4139 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4140 Slovenian open 2012
4141 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4142 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4143 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4144 Passover Tournament 2012
4145 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4146 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4147 2012 Canadian Open
4148 Nordic Championship 2012
4149 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4150 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4151 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4152 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4153 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4154 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4155 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4156 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4157 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4158 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4159 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4160 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4161 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4162 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4163 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4164 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4165 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4166 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4167 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4168 Go Open Plzen 2012
4169 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4170 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4171 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4172 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4173 Arundel 2012
4174 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4175 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4176 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4177 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4178 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4179 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4180 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4181 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4182 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4183 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4184 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4185 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4186 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4187 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4188 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4189 Next tournaments in France
4190 British Youth Championship 2012
4191 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4192 Skye 2012
4193 Ishi Open 2012
4194 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4195 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4196 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4197 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4198 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4199 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4200 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4201 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4202 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4203 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4204 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4205 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4206 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4207 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4208 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4209 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4210 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4211 Trigantius 2012
4212 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4213 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4214 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4215 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4216 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4217 Black Stone 2012
4218 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4219 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4220 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4221 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4222 2012 Confucius Cup
4223 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4224 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4225 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4226 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4227 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4228 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4229 Kido Cup 2012
4230 Poznan Casual 2012
4231 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4232 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4233 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4234 Oxford Ladder 2012
4235 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4236 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4237 World Student Championship 2012
4238 Blansko Tournament 2012
4239 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4240 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4241 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4242 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4243 Nottingham 2012
4244 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4245 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4246 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4247 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4248 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4249 zjAva 2012
4250 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4251 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4252 Oxford 2012
4253 FORAS 2012
4254 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4255 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4256 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4257 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4258 Cheshire Open 2012
4259 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4260 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4261 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4262 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4263 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4264 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4265 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4266 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4267 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4268 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4269 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4270 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4271 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4272 EYGC 2012
4273 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4274 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4275 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4276 Winter`s sonata 2012
4277 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4278 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4279 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4280 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4281 Bydgoszcz 2012
4282 Dutch Championship 2012
4283 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4284 Some news from France
4285 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4286 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4287 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4288 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4289 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4290 Warszawa 2012
4291 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4292 2011 British Small Board Championship
4293 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4294 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4295 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4296 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4297 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4298 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4299 National Veteran Championship 2012
4300 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4301 Essen 2012
4302 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4303 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4304 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4305 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4306 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4307 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4308 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4309 Club Tournament 2012
4310 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4311 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4312 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4313 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4314 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4315 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4316 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4317 Black Stone 1-2012
4318 Trys Karaliai 2012
4319 La Carboneria 2012
4320 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4321 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4322 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4323 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4324 London Open 2011
4325 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4326 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4327 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4328 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4329 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4330 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4331 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4332 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4333 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4334 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4335 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4336 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4337 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4338 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4339 Legends Cadiz 2011
4340 The 2011 Oporto Open
4341 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4342 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4343 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4344 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4345 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4346 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4347 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4348 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4349 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4350 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4351 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4352 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4353 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4354 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4355 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4356 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4357 Arnhem 2011
4358 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4359 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4360 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4361 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4362 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4363 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4364 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4365 17th November Tournament 2011
4366 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4367 Antony Club 2011
4368 Berliner Kranich 2011
4369 German Go Championship 2011
4370 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4371 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4372 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4373 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4374 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4375 Denkstation 2011
4376 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4377 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4378 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4379 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4380 La Carboneria 2011
4381 Coventry 2011
4382 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4383 Go to Innovation 2011
4384 Three Peaks 2011
4385 .Three dragons. 2011
4386 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4387 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4388 Black Stone 11-2011
4389 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4390 Hungarian Open 2011
4391 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4392 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4393 Team championships round 3
4394 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4395 Club Tournament 2011
4396 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4397 Goteborg Open 2011
4398 Styrian Masters 2011
4399 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4400 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4401 Finnish Championship League 2011
4402 Berlin Go-week 2011
4403 East Midlands 2011
4404 Bydgoszcz 2011
4405 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4406 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4407 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4408 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4409 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4410 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4411 Brussels tournament 2011
4412 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4413 Wessex 2011
4414 Championship of Karelia 2011
4415 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4416 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4417 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4418 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4419 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4420 Black Stone 2011
4421 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4422 Balma Tournament 2011
4423 Oulun Syksy 2011
4424 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4425 Norwegian Championship 2011
4426 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4427 Palava Tournament 2011
4428 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4429 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4430 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4431 Copenhagen Open 2011
4432 European Students Championship 2011
4433 Salzburg 2011
4434 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4435 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4436 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4437 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4438 High Noon 2011
4439 Shodan Tournament 2011
4440 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4441 Israeli Championship 2011
4442 clubs under attack
4443 Board games festival 2011
4444 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4445 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4446 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4447 Go commercial
4448 Slovenian Championship 2011
4449 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4450 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4451 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4452 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4453 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4454 Poznan Casual 2011
4455 Shrewsbury 2011
4456 Insei League results: September, 2011
4457 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4458 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4459 EWGC Side Open 2011
4460 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4461 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4462 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4463 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4464 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4465 Autumn Tournament 2011
4466 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4467 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4468 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4469 Linkoeping Open 2011
4470 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4471 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4472 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4473 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4474 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4475 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4476 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4477 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4478 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4479 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4480 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4481 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4482 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4483 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4484 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4485 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4486 Swindon 2011
4487 Helsinki Casual 2011
4488 Pause
4489 2011 British Go Championship
4490 Cornish Open 2011
4491 Northern 2011
4492 XI Torneo di Pisa
4493 Delfts toernooi 2011
4494 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4495 7. WIGO-Turnier
4496 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4497 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4498 French Open Championship 2011
4499 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4500 Brno 2011
4501 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4502 SportAccord European Preliminary
4503 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4504 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4505 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4506 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4507 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4508 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4509 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4510 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4511 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4512 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4513 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4514 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4515 Single, hot and ........
4516 Best Go-video ever
4517 The power of a 9p
4518 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4519 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4520 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4521 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4522 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4523 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4524 EGC and WYGC 2011
4525 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4526 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4527 several recent results 5-2011
4528 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4529 Vetruse Cup 2011
4530 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4531 Galway Open 2011
4532 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4533 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4534 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4535 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4536 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4537 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4538 Danish Championship 2011
4539 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4540 German Championship 2011 qualification
4541 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4542 Go for Luzern 2011
4543 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4544 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4545 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4546 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4547 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4548 Murugandi reviews
4549 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4550 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4551 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4552 Shusaku Cup 2011
4553 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4554 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4555 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4556 March Tournaments
4557 Nottingham 2011
4558 Bonn 2011
4559 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4560 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4561 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4562 several recent results
4563 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4564 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4565 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4566 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4567 Oxford 2011
4568 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4569 Takapotku Open 2011
4570 Weekend Jan 22-23
4571 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4572 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4573 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4574 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4575 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4576 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4577 Wanted: editors and journalists
4578 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4579 Berlin Go-week 2010
4580 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4581 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4582 Championship Weekend
4583 Shrewsbury
4584 September tournaments - A class
4585 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4586 Linkoeping Open 2010
4587 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4588 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4589 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4590 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4591 Helsinki Casual 2010
4592 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4593 Antwerp 2010
4594 Kido Cup 2010
4595 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4596 British Championship Game 1
4597 10th Pisa Tournament
4598 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4599 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4600 Frioul 2010
4601 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4602 French open championship
4603 Iasi Cup 2010
4604 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4605 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4606 Japanese rules...?
4607 The dangers of gambling
4608 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4609 Tesuji of the week
4610 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4611 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4612 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4613 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4614 Big Nick
4615 bad moves
4616 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4617 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4618 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4619 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4620 Funniest remark on KGS today
4621 The Finnish system
4622 did you know...?
4623 after round 3
4624 The Monkey Jump
4625 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4626 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4627 New faces top Pardubice Open
4628 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4629 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4630 Results 18-20 June 2010
4631 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4632 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4633 Some other results from last weekend
4634 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4635 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4636 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4637 Electronic Archive
4638 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4639 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4640 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4641 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4642 Romanian Cup 2010
4643 2010 British Championship
4644 Strasbourg tournament
4645 Swiss Championship 2010
4646 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4647 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4648 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4649 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4650 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4651 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4652 Why Go
4653 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4654 French Youth Championships 2010
4655 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4656 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4657 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4658 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4659 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4660 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4661 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4662 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4663 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4664 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4665 News from Milan, Italy
4666 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4667 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4668 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4669 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4670 Artem strongest student
4671 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4672 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4673 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4674 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4675 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4676 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4677 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4678 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4679 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4680 Novosibirsk Championship
4681 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4682 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4683 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4684 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4685 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4686 Facebook: friends from France first
4687 Some Saturday results
4688 Scottish Championship News
4689 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4690 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4691 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4692 Tampere: many already registred
4693 EGD broke new record
4694 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4695 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4696 Reports from Russia
4697 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4698 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4699 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4700 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4701 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4702 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4703 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4704 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4705 Ali leads KILL-A
4706 Ankara again
4707 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4708 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4709 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4710 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4711 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4712 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4713 Kay wins British Open
4714 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4715 Let my people go
4716 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4717 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4718 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4719 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4720 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4721 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4722 Facebook for feedback
4723 KGS trials new Graphics
4724 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4725 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4726 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4727 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4728 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4729 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4730 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4731 World Pair-go Championship
4732 Fred filmed WMSG
4733 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4734 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4735 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4736 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4737 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4738 Weekend results from all over Europe
4739 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4740 11th Go to Innovation
4741 Many messages on Facebook
4742 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4743 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4744 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4745 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4746 Facebook chasebook
4747 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4748 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4749 Macfadyen Skye High
4750 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4751 Clash in C class
4752 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4753 Terwey tops Castrop
4754 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4755 Bucuresti 179 school
4756 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4757 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4758 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4759 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4760 Bundesliga back to normal
4761 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4762 Belgian Championship, part 1
4763 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4764 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4765 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4766 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4767 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4768 Vit views of vital points
4769 Red roses for favourite friend
4770 Flowers for ladies today
4771 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4772 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4773 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4774 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4775 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4776 Fredda first in KILL-A
4777 Future Champs of Hungary
4778 Chen chopped Dresden
4779 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4780 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4781 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4782 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4783 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4784 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4785 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4786 Berlin is one of several new awards
4787 Three won three in Nottingham
4788 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4789 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4790 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4791 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4792 Record audience expected at KGS
4793 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4794 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4795 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4796 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4797 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4798 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4799 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4800 Cambridge wins British League
4801 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4802 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4803 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4804 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4805 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4806 Quarter of a century at Antony
4807 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4808 Youngest pro ever is female
4809 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4810 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4811 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4812 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4813 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4814 Metta takes Tortellino
4815 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4816 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4817 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4818 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4819 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4820 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4821 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4822 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4823 Go behind bars
4824 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4825 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4826 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4827 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4828 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4829 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4830 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4831 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4832 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4833 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4834 Pal Pandanet Prime
4835 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4836 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4837 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4838 Rengo Song Contest
4839 European Go Congress in Tampere
4840 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4841 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4842 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4843 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4844 Growth of Wintergo
4845 Chinese took over London
4846 Short Summary of Last Week
4847 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4848 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4849 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4850 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4851 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4852 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4853 Book review 3-4: same structure
4854 Book review 3: Kamakura
4855 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4856 X-mas number puzzle
4857 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4858 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4859 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4860 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4861 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4862 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4863 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4864 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4865 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4866 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4867 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4868 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4869 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4870 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4871 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4872 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4873 Hungarian League
4874 Sunday December 13 - local results
4875 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4876 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4877 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4878 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4879 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4880 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4881 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4882 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4883 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4884 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4885 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4886 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4887 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4888 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4889 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4890 Secret of our style
4891 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4892 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4893 Oliver Wolf
4894 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4895 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4896 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4897 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4898 Pop Panda of Milano
4899 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4900 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4901 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4902 Mistrz Polski
4903 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4904 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4905 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4906 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4907 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4908 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4909 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4910 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4911 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4912 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4913 New: Life and Death channel
4914 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4915 Need for more reporters
4916 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4917 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4918 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4919 Wintergo will grow
4920 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4921 French Youth Congress
4922 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4923 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4924 Toulouse trashes to title
4925 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4926 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4927 Kido Cup
4928 Kölner Go-Turnier
4929 French GO Open Championship
4930 4 tournaments broadcasted
4931 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4932 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4933 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4934 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4935 FJ strikes again!
4936 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4937 Brabant 2008
4938 Joseki lessons part 2
4939 watch on fullscreen
4940 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4941 VIP-membership auto login
4942 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4943 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4944 Congress Champions 2008
4945 Naruto Reborn
4946 congress news 2008
4947 Naruto at the congress 2008
4948 Monkeys on a rock
4949 European Masters 2008
4950 Start European Go Congress 2008
4951 1000 members
4952 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4953 Tale about cats
4954 The European Masters 2007
4955 Vilach 2007
4956 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg