Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014

13201914
United Kingdom The European Youth Go Championship (under 20), a class A tournament, played from 01-03-2014 to 03-03-2014 in Bognor Regis, United Kingdom, was won by Lukas Podpera 6d (photo), second came Jonas Welticke 4d and third was Tanguy Le Calve 5d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 10 March 2014




1 16th Moyo Open 2017
2 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
3 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
4 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
5 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
6 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
7 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
8 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
9 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
10 Stuttgart_2017
11 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
12 GGT2017
13 Kylma Kivi 2017
14 Czech Championship 27-2017
15 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
16 La Carboneria 27-2017
17 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
18 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
19 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
20 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
21 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
22 Open Constanta 26-2017
23 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
24 GO Rapid CT 2017
25 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
26 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
27 Welsh Open 26-2017
28 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
29 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
30 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
31 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
32 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
33 Summer Peliken 26-2017
34 SGF 2017
35 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
36 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
37 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
38 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
39 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
40 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
41 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
42 Cup of Russia 25-2017
43 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
44 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
45 Open Lisboa 2017
46 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
47 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
48 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
49 Durham 24-2017
50 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
51 MPRB Sibiu 2017
52 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
53 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
54 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
55 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
56 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
57 La Carboneria 23-2017
58 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
59 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
60 Go in Duketown 23-2017
61 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
62 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
63 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
64 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
65 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
66 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
67 Prepare for Go 23-2017
68 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
69 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
70 Scottish Open 22-2017
71 Challengers 22-2017
72 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
73 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
74 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
75 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
76 Odense May 2017
77 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
78 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
79 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
80 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
81 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
82 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
83 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
84 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
85 Baltic Cup 21-2017
86 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
87 Il Gladiatore 2017
88 Pisek Open 2017
89 Strasbourg2017
90 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
91 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
92 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
93 Prepare for Go 20-2017
94 Nagabiku 20-2017
95 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
96 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
97 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
98 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
99 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
100 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
101 Croatian Open 2017
102 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
103 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
104 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
105 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
106 Bracknell 20-2017
107 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
108 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
109 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
110 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
111 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
112 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
113 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
114 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
115 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
116 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
117 Galway Go Tournament 2017
118 Danish Championship 2017
119 La Carboneria 20-2017
120 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
121 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
122 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
123 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
124 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
125 Prepare for Go 19-2017
126 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
127 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
128 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
129 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
130 Spartak Cup 19-2017
131 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
132 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
133 Club Tournament 19-2017
134 Pantin Tournament 2017
135 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
136 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
137 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
138 Apeldoorn 2017
139 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
140 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
141 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
142 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
143 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
144 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
145 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
146 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
147 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
148 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
149 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
150 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
151 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
152 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
153 Barlow 18-2017
154 Candidates 18-2017
155 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
156 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
157 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
158 Opening of The Park 17-2017
159 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
160 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
161 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
162 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
163 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
164 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
165 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
166 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
167 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
168 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
169 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
170 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
171 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
172 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
173 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
174 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
175 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
176 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
177 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
178 Martinicup 17-2017
179 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
180 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
181 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
182 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
183 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
184 Nordic Championship 2017
185 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
186 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
187 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
188 British Open 15-2017
189 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
190 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
191 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
192 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
193 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
194 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
195 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
196 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
197 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
198 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
199 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
200 La Carboneria 13-2017
201 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
202 Antwerp 13-2017
203 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
204 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
205 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
206 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
207 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
208 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
209 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
210 Spring Seville 13-2017
211 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
212 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
213 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
214 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
215 45th Nis Open 12-2017
216 South Manchester 12-2017
217 Fredericia Spring 2017
218 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
219 Torneo di Pisa 2017
220 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
221 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
222 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
223 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
224 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
225 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
226 Helsinki Open 2017
227 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
228 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
229 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
230 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
231 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
232 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
233 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
234 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
235 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
236 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
237 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
238 Nikorai do 10-2017
239 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
240 Trigantius 10-2017
241 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
242 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
243 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
244 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
245 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
246 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
247 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
248 Kido Cup 09-2017
249 Nagabiku 09-2017
250 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
251 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
252 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
253 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
254 Trondheim Open 2017
255 Vaesteraas Open 2017
256 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
257 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
258 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
259 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
260 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
261 Haags Toernooi 2017
262 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
263 EYGC 2017, Group U16
264 EYGC 2017, Group U20
265 EYGC 2017, Group U12
266 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
267 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
268 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
269 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
270 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
271 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
272 Sretenjski turnir 2017
273 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
274 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
275 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
276 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
277 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
278 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
279 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
280 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
281 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
282 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
283 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
284 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
285 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
286 La Carboneria 06-2017
287 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
288 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
289 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
290 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
291 FRGo Junior U16 2017
292 FRGo Junior U20 2017
293 FRGo Junior U12 2017
294 Cheshire Open 06-2017
295 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
296 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
297 Rating Tournament 06-2017
298 La Carboneria 05-2017
299 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
300 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
301 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
302 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
303 Dutch Championship 05-2017
304 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
305 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
306 Lariks-17 05-2017
307 Olomouc 2017
308 Odense tournament 05-2017
309 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
310 Winter Tournament 05-2017
311 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
312 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
313 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
314 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
315 New Year Tournament 04-2017
316 Essen 2017
317 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
318 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
319 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
320 Maidenhead 04-2017
321 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
322 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
323 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
324 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
325 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
326 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
327 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
328 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
329 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
330 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
331 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
332 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
333 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
334 Trys karaliai 2017
335 Jusandan 2017
336 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
337 La Carboneria 02-2017
338 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
339 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
340 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
341 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
342 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
343 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
344 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
345 London Open 01-2017
346 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
347 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
348 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
349 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
350 New Year Tournament 52-2016
351 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
352 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
353 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
354 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
355 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
356 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
357 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
358 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
359 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
360 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
361 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
362 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
363 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
364 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
365 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
366 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
367 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
368 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
369 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
370 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
371 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
372 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
373 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
374 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
375 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
376 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
377 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
378 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
379 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
380 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
381 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
382 Youth west tournament 50-2016
383 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
384 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
385 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
386 Winter Tournament 50-2016
387 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
388 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
389 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
390 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
391 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
392 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
393 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
394 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
395 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
396 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
397 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
398 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
399 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
400 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
401 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
402 Cork Go Tournament 2016
403 Udine2016
404 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
405 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
406 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
407 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
408 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
409 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
410 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
411 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
412 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
413 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
414 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
415 British Youth Championship 48-2016
416 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
417 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
418 Coventry 48-2016
419 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
420 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
421 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
422 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
423 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
424 Turku Championship 2016
425 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
426 Gothenburg Open 2016
427 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
428 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
429 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
430 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
431 Austrian Open 2016
432 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
433 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
434 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
435 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
436 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
437 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
438 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
439 Go Baron 2016
440 City Championship 47-2016
441 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
442 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
443 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
444 Register now for the Kranich 2016
445 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
446 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
447 Cup of Kyiv 2016
448 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
449 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
450 GO Open Opava 2016
451 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
452 Three Peaks 46-2016
453 Club Tournament 45-2016
454 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
455 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
456 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
457 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
458 Kauno GO taure 2016
459 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
460 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
461 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
462 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
463 Helsinki Casual 2016
464 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
465 Challengers 44-2016
466 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
467 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
468 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
469 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
470 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
471 Norwegian Championship 2016
472 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
473 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
474 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
475 Wessex 44-2016
476 Cordenons2016
477 Mannheimer Aji 2016
478 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
479 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
480 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
481 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
482 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
483 Fredericia Autumn 2016
484 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
485 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
486 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
487 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
488 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
489 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
490 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
491 Hobby 2016
492 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
493 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
494 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
495 Torneo di Pisa 2016
496 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
497 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
498 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
499 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
500 Autumn Sente 43-2016
501 Folka tournament 42-2016
502 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
503 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
504 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
505 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
506 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
507 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
508 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
509 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
510 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
511 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
512 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
513 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
514 SM2-karsinta 2016
515 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
516 Bochumer Bambus 2016
517 Slovenian Championship 2016
518 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
519 Sheffield 41-2016
520 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
521 GO Open Mikulov 2016
522 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
523 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
524 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
525 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
526 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
527 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
528 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
529 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
530 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
531 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
532 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
533 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
534 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
535 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
536 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
537 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
538 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
539 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
540 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
541 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
542 Stockholm Open 2016
543 Club Tournament 40-2016
544 La Carboneria 39-2016
545 report European Students Go Championship 2016
546 Czech Championship 39-2016
547 Copenhagen Open 2016
548 Stuttgart 2016
549 Swindon 39-2016
550 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
551 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
552 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
553 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
554 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
555 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
556 Cup of Rivne 2016
557 Belfast Open 2016
558 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
559 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
560 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
561 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
562 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
563 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
564 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
565 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
566 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
567 Zory 38-2016
568 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
569 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
570 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
571 Cornish Open 37-2016
572 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
573 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
574 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
575 City Day Tournament 37-2016
576 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
577 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
578 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
579 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
580 Delfts Toernooi 2016
581 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
582 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
583 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
584 Northern 36-2016
585 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
586 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
587 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
588 Scottish League 36-2016
589 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
590 Torneo di Este 2016
591 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
592 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
593 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
594 Cup of Perm 36-2016
595 Far East Tournament 36-2016
596 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
597 Moravian Open 35-2016
598 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
599 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
600 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
601 Jaakko Munkki 2016
602 MSO Open 35-2016
603 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
604 Nami Go 35-2016
605 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
606 eGoban Cup 2016
607 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
608 Naisten SM 2016
609 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
610 Zomergo 2016
611 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
612 Odense August 2016
613 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
614 Arundel 34-2016
615 The European Women Go Championship 2016
616 Tallinn 2016
617 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
618 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
619 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
620 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
621 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
622 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
623 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
624 Polish Championship League 33-2016
625 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
626 Scottish League 33-2016
627 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
628 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
629 Kyiv Summer 2016
630 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
631 Kylma Kivi 2016
632 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
633 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
634 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
635 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
636 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
637 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
638 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
639 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
640 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
641 Open de Lisboa 2016
642 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
643 Tampereen Kesae 2016
644 Moletu taure 2016
645 Moletai Rapid 2016
646 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
647 Serbian Cup 2016
648 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
649 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
650 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
651 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
652 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
653 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
654 Go Camp 2016
655 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
656 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
657 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
658 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
659 La Carboneria 27-2016
660 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
661 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
662 Scottish League 27-2016
663 GGT2016
664 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
665 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
666 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
667 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
668 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
669 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
670 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
671 Milton Keynes 26-2016
672 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
673 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
674 Chess grandmasters playing Go
675 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
676 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
677 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
678 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
679 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
680 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
681 Welsh Open 25-2016
682 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
683 Club tournament 25-2016
684 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
685 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
686 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
687 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
688 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
689 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
690 Durham 24-2016
691 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
692 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
693 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
694 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
695 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
696 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
697 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
698 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
699 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
700 Csiki Cup 2016
701 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
702 Scottish Open 22-2016
703 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
704 Challengers 22-2016
705 Odense Summer 2016
706 Semifinala CN 2016
707 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
708 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
709 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
710 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
711 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
712 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
713 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
714 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
715 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
716 Tartu Spring 2016
717 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
718 Strasbourg2016
719 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
720 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
721 Championship of Kyiv 2016
722 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
723 Go in Duketown 20-2016
724 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
725 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
726 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
727 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
728 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
729 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
730 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
731 Kidocup Main 2016
732 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
733 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
734 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
735 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
736 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
737 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
738 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
739 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
740 Moletai 2016
741 Croatia Open 19-2016
742 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
743 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
744 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
745 Scottish League 19-2016
746 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
747 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
748 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
749 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
750 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
751 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
752 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
753 La Carboneria 19-2016
754 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
755 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
756 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
757 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
758 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
759 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
760 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
761 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
762 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
763 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
764 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
765 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
766 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
767 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
768 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
769 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
770 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
771 Candidates 18-2016
772 Crimea Championship 17-2016
773 CN Tineret 2016
774 Club tournament 17-2016
775 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
776 Danish Championship 2016
777 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
778 Oslo Open 2016
779 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
780 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
781 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
782 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
783 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
784 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
785 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
786 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
787 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
788 Ascona 2016
789 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
790 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
791 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
792 Martinicup 17-2016
793 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
794 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
795 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
796 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
797 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
798 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
799 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
800 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
801 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
802 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
803 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
804 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
805 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
806 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
807 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
808 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
809 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
810 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
811 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
812 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
813 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
814 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
815 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
816 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
817 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
818 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
819 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
820 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
821 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
822 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
823 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
824 Prepare for Go 16-2016
825 Good mood 16-2016
826 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
827 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
828 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
829 Fredericia Spring 2016
830 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
831 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
832 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
833 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
834 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
835 Apeldoorn 2016
836 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
837 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
838 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
839 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
840 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
841 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
842 Championship of Perm 14-2016
843 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
844 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
845 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
846 British Open 14-2016
847 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
848 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
849 District Groningen 14-2016
850 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
851 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
852 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
853 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
854 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
855 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
856 Go Festival 13-2016
857 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
858 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
859 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
860 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
861 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
862 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
863 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
864 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
865 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
866 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
867 Nordic Championships 2016
868 Club Tournament 12-2016
869 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
870 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
871 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
872 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
873 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
874 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
875 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
876 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
877 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
878 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
879 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
880 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
881 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
882 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
883 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
884 OPEN IGC 2016
885 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
886 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
887 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
888 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
889 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
890 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
891 Nikorai do 12-2016
892 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
893 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
894 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
895 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
896 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
897 Trigantius 11-2016
898 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
899 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
900 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
901 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
902 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
903 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
904 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
905 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
906 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
907 Skye 10-2016
908 Dragon Cup 2016
909 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
910 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
911 La Carboneria 10-2016
912 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
913 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
914 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
915 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
916 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
917 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
918 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
919 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
920 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
921 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
922 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
923 Vaesteraas Open 2016
924 Odense Winter 2016
925 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
926 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
927 Kido Cup 08-2016
928 Foras 2016
929 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
930 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
931 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
932 La Carboneria 08-2016
933 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
934 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
935 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
936 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
937 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
938 La Carboneria 07-2016
939 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
940 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
941 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
942 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
943 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
944 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
945 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
946 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
947 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
948 Helsinki Open 2016
949 Cheshire Open 06-2016
950 Good mood 06-2016
951 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
952 Haags Toernooi 2016
953 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
954 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
955 La Carboneeria 06-2016
956 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
957 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
958 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
959 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
960 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
961 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
962 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
963 Dutch Championship 05-2016
964 Hana Cup 05-2016
965 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
966 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
967 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
968 La Carboneria 04-2016
969 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
970 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
971 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
972 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
973 Winter Tournament 04-2016
974 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
975 Maidenhead 03-2016
976 Essen 2016
977 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
978 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
979 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
980 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
981 Trys karaliai 2016
982 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
983 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
984 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
985 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
986 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
987 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
988 Jusandan 02-2016
989 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
990 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
991 Polish Championship League 02-2016
992 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
993 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
994 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
995 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
996 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
997 London Open 01-2016
998 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
999 Club tournament 01-2016
1000 Restart of EuroGoTV
1001 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1002 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1003 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1004 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1005 Close to be back online!!
1006 And....will we be back?!!
1007 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1008 Challengers 22-2015
1009 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1010 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1011 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1012 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1013 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1014 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1015 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1016 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1017 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1018 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1019 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1020 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1021 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1022 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1023 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1024 Chinese National Team Championship results
1025 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1026 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1027 Bracknell 21-2015
1028 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1029 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1030 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1031 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1032 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1033 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1034 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1035 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1036 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1037 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1038 Swedish Championships 2015
1039 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1040 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1041 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1042 La Carboneria 20-2015
1043 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1044 XVIII Madrid 2015
1045 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1046 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1047 Chinese National Team Championship
1048 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1049 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1050 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1051 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1052 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1053 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1054 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1055 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1056 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1057 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1058 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1059 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1060 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1061 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1062 GLOBIS Cup and more
1063 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1064 Apeldoorn 2015
1065 Candidates 19-2015
1066 Danish Championship 2015
1067 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1068 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1069 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1070 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1071 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1072 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1073 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1074 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1075 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1076 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1077 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1078 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1079 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1080 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1081 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1082 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1083 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1084 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1085 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1086 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1087 Oslo Open 2015
1088 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1089 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1090 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1091 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1092 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1093 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1094 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1095 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1096 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1097 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1098 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1099 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1100 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1101 Open EPFL 2015
1102 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1103 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1104 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1105 Fredericia Spring 2015
1106 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1107 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1108 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1109 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1110 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1111 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1112 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1113 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1114 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1115 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1116 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1117 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1118 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1119 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1120 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1121 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1122 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1123 Club Tournament 16-2015
1124 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1125 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1126 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1127 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1128 GO Open Plzen 2015
1129 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1130 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1131 Oulun Kevat 2015
1132 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1133 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1134 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1135 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1136 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1137 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1138 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1139 Nordic Championship 2015
1140 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1141 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1142 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1143 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1144 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1145 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1146 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1147 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1148 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1149 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1150 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1151 Go Festival 14-2015
1152 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1153 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1154 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1155 British Open 14-2015
1156 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1157 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1158 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1159 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1160 3la 13-2015
1161 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1162 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1163 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1164 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1165 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1166 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1167 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1168 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1169 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1170 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1171 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1172 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1173 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1174 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1175 Erlangen 2015
1176 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1177 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1178 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1179 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1180 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1181 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1182 Club Tournament 13-2015
1183 GO for Luzern 2015
1184 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1185 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1186 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1187 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1188 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1189 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1190 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1191 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1192 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1193 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1194 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1195 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1196 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1197 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1198 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1199 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1200 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1201 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1202 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1203 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1204 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1205 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1206 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1207 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1208 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1209 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1210 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1211 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1212 Betting on the next move is back!
1213 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1214 La Carboneria 11-2015
1215 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1216 Trigantius 11-2015
1217 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1218 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1219 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1220 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1221 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1222 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1223 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1224 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1225 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1226 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1227 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1228 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1229 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1230 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1231 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1232 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1233 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1234 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1235 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1236 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1237 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1238 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1239 La Carboneria 09-2015
1240 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1241 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1242 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1243 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1244 Kido Cup 09-2015
1245 Club Tournament 09-2015
1246 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1247 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1248 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1249 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1250 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1251 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1252 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1253 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1254 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1255 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1256 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1257 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1258 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1259 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1260 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1261 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1262 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1263 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1264 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1265 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1266 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1267 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1268 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1269 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1270 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1271 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1272 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1273 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1274 Club Tournament 07-2015
1275 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1276 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1277 EGF Academy
1278 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1279 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1280 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1281 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1282 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1283 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1284 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1285 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1286 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1287 NOW LIVE
1288 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1289 Larix-2015
1290 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1291 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1292 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1293 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1294 13th TIS 06-2015
1295 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1296 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1297 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1298 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1299 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1300 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1301 Odense New Year 2015
1302 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1303 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1304 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1305 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1306 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1307 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1308 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1309 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1310 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1311 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1312 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1313 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1314 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1315 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1316 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1317 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1318 Maidenhead 05-2015
1319 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1320 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1321 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1322 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1323 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1324 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1325 New Improved Search Function
1326 Jusandan 2015
1327 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1328 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1329 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1330 Torneo della Befana 2015
1331 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1332 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1333 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1334 2015 Irish championship league
1335 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1336 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1337 Essen 2015
1338 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1339 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1340 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1341 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1342 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1343 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1344 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1345 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1346 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1347 London Open 01-2015
1348 Club tournament 01-2015
1349 2015
1350 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1351 La Carboneria 01-2014
1352 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1353 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1354 New Year tournament 01-2014
1355 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1356 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1357 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1358 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1359 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1360 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1361 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1362 2014 Li Min Cup
1363 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1364 AGOCA League 52-2014
1365 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1366 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1367 La Carboneria 52-2014
1368 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1369 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1370 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1371 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1372 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1373 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1374 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1375 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1376 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1377 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1378 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1379 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1380 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1381 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1382 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1383 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1384 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1385 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1386 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1387 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1388 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1389 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1390 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1391 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1392 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1393 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1394 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1395 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1396 Czech Female Championship 2014
1397 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1398 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1399 Italian Championship 2014
1400 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1401 Paris Meijin A 2014
1402 Paris Meijin B 2014
1403 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1404 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1405 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1406 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1407 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1408 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1409 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1410 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1411 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1412 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1413 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1414 South London: teachers 50-2014
1415 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1416 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1417 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1418 Odense Christmas 2014
1419 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1420 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1421 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1422 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1423 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1424 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1425 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1426 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1427 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1428 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1429 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1430 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1431 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1432 La Carboneria 48-2014
1433 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1434 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1435 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1436 Mangafest 2014
1437 Gothenburg Open 2014
1438 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1439 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1440 Turku Championship 48-2014
1441 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1442 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1443 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1444 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1445 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1446 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1447 Club tournament 47-2014
1448 La Carboneria 47-2014
1449 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1450 Three Peaks 47-2014
1451 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1452 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1453 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1454 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1455 City Championship 47-2014
1456 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1457 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1458 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1459 Salzburg2014
1460 Kauno taure 2014
1461 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1462 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1463 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1464 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1465 Letchworth 46-2014
1466 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1467 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1468 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1469 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1470 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1471 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1472 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1473 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1474 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1475 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1476 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1477 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1478 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1479 Fredericia Open 2014
1480 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1481 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1482 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1483 Wessex 44-2014
1484 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1485 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1486 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1487 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1488 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1489 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1490 Brussels 2014
1491 Oulun Syksy 2014
1492 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1493 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1494 La Carboneria 44-2014
1495 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1496 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1497 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1498 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1499 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1500 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1501 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1502 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1503 Open Porto 2014
1504 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1505 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1506 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1507 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1508 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1509 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1510 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1511 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1512 Tenuki 2014
1513 Slovenian Championship 2014
1514 Club Tournament 42-2014
1515 BGA Title Match 2014
1516 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1517 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1518 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1519 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1520 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1521 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1522 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1523 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1524 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1525 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1526 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1527 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1528 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1529 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1530 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1531 European Student Go Championship 2014
1532 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1533 Helsinki Casual 2014
1534 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1535 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1536 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1537 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1538 Club Tournament 41-2014
1539 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1540 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1541 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1542 Man v Machine
1543 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1544 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1545 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1546 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1547 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1548 Swindon 40-2014
1549 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1550 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1551 Cup of Rivne 2014
1552 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1553 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1554 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1555 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1556 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1557 Zurich Tournament 2014
1558 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1559 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1560 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1561 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1562 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1563 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1564 Shropshire 39-2014
1565 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1566 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1567 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1568 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1569 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1570 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1571 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1572 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1573 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1574 Cornish Open 38-2014
1575 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1576 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1577 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1578 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1579 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1580 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1581 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1582 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1583 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1584 Northern 37-2014
1585 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1586 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1587 City Day 37-2014
1588 Odense Harvest 2014
1589 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1590 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1591 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1592 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1593 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1594 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1595 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1596 International Go Cup 37-2014
1597 Mangalia open 36-2014
1598 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1599 EZERAI 2014
1600 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1601 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1602 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1603 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1604 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1605 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1606 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1607 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1608 Belfast 2014
1609 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1610 MSO Open 35-2014
1611 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1612 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1613 Stockholm Open 2014
1614 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1615 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1616 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1617 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1618 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1619 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1620 Zomergo_2014
1621 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1622 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1623 2014 August Tournament
1624 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1625 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1626 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1627 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1628 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1629 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1630 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1631 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1632 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1633 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1634 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1635 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1636 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1637 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1638 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1639 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1640 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1641 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1642 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1643 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1644 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1645 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1646 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1647 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1648 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1649 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1650 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1651 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1652 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1653 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1654 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1655 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1656 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1657 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1658 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1659 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1660 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1661 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1662 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1663 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1664 Part 2
1665 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1666 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1667 2014 July Tournament
1668 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1669 Croatian open go championship 2014
1670 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1671 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1672 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1673 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1674 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1675 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1676 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1677 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1678 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1679 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1680 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1681 CPT2014Amstelveen
1682 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1683 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1684 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1685 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1686 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1687 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1688 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1689 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1690 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1691 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1692 Czech Championship 27-2014
1693 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1694 IGA Correspondence Championship
1695 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1696 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1697 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1698 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1699 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1700 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1701 Club Tournament 26-2014
1702 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1703 Welsh Open 26-2014
1704 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1705 EWGC 2014
1706 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1707 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1708 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1709 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1710 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1711 Vienna 2014
1712 Durham 25-2014
1713 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1714 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1715 Iron Man 2014
1716 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1717 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1718 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1719 Club Tournament 24-2014
1720 Open Lisboa 2014
1721 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1722 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1723 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1724 Kidocup 2014-Main
1725 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1726 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1727 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1728 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1729 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1730 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1731 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1732 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1733 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1734 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1735 Swedish Championship 2014
1736 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1737 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1738 Club Tournament 23-2014
1739 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1740 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1741 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1742 Victory Cup 23-2014
1743 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1744 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1745 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1746 Scottish Open 22-2014
1747 Challengers 22-2014
1748 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1749 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1750 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1751 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1752 Apeldoorn 2014
1753 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1754 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1755 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1756 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1757 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1758 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1759 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1760 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1761 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1762 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1763 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1764 La Carboneria 21-2014
1765 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1766 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1767 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1768 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1769 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1770 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1771 Freiburg 2014
1772 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1773 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1774 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1775 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1776 Open IGC 2014
1777 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1778 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1779 Danish Championship 2014
1780 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1781 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1782 XVII Madrid 2014
1783 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1784 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1785 Bracknell 20-2014
1786 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1787 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1788 Oslo Open 2014
1789 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1790 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1791 La Carboneria 19-2014
1792 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1793 Candidates 19-2014
1794 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1795 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1796 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1797 Go for Luzern 2014
1798 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1799 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1800 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1801 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1802 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1803 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1804 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1805 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1806 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1807 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1808 Club Tournament 18-2014
1809 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1810 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1811 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1812 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1813 Martinicup 17-2014
1814 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1815 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1816 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1817 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1818 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1819 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1820 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1821 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1822 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1823 Nordic Championship 2014
1824 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1825 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1826 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1827 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1828 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1829 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1830 Tournaments coming up
1831 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1832 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1833 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1834 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1835 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1836 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1837 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1838 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1839 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1840 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1841 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1842 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1843 Tula Cup 15-2014
1844 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1845 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1846 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1847 Antwerpen 2014
1848 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1849 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1850 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1851 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1852 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1853 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1854 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1855 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1856 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1857 La Carboneria 15-2014
1858 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1859 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1860 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1861 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1862 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1863 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1864 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1865 Birmingham 14-2014
1866 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1867 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1868 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1869 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1870 La Carboneria 13-2014
1871 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1872 Kani6 2014
1873 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1874 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1875 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1876 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1877 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1878 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1879 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1880 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1881 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1882 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1883 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1884 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1885 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1886 Skye 12-2014
1887 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1888 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1889 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1890 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1891 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1892 Vasteras Open 2014
1893 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1894 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1895 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1896 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1897 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1898 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1899 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1900 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1901 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1902 Trigantius 11-2014
1903 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1904 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1905 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1906 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1907 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1908 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1909 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1910 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1911 Go Festival 10-2014
1912 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1913 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1914 British Open 10-2014
1915 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1916 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1917 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1918 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1919 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1920 La Carboneria 09-2014
1921 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1922 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1923 Kido Cup 09-2014
1924 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1925 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1926 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1927 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1928 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1929 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1930 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1931 La Carboneria 08-2014
1932 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1933 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1934 2014 Confucius Cup
1935 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1936 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1937 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1938 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1939 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1940 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1941 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1942 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1943 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1944 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1945 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1946 Haags Toernooi 2014
1947 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1948 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1949 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1950 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1951 12th TIS 07-2014
1952 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1953 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1954 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1955 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1956 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1957 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1958 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1959 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1960 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1961 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1962 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1963 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1964 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1965 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1966 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1967 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1968 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1969 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1970 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1971 Odense Winter 05-2014
1972 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1973 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1974 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1975 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1976 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1977 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1978 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1979 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1980 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1981 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1982 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1983 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1984 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1985 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1986 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1987 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1988 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1989 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1990 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1991 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1992 La Carboneria 04-2014
1993 Trys Karaliai 2014
1994 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1995 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1996 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1997 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1998 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1999 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2000 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2001 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2002 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2003 Maidenhead 04-2014
2004 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2005 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2006 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2007 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2008 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2009 Torneo Befana 2014
2010 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2011 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2012 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2013 British Open Now Open to All
2014 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2015 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2016 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2017 London Open 01-2014
2018 Takapotku Open 2014
2019 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2020 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2021 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2022 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2023 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2024 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2025 Club tournament 01-2014
2026 British Open Not So Open
2027 Udine2013
2028 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2029 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2030 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2031 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2032 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2033 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2034 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2035 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2036 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2037 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2038 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2039 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2040 La Carboneria 52-2013
2041 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2042 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2043 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2044 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2045 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2046 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2047 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2048 Odense Christmas 2013
2049 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2050 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2051 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2052 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2053 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2054 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2055 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2056 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2057 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2058 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2059 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2060 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2061 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2062 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2063 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2064 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2065 2013 South London double kyu
2066 2013 South London mid kyu
2067 2013 South London top kyu
2068 2013 South London teachers tournament
2069 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2070 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2071 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2072 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2073 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2074 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2075 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2076 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2077 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2078 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2079
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2080 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2081 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2082 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2083 Coventry 49-2013
2084 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2085 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2086 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2087 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2088 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2089 BGA Title Match 2013
2090 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2091 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2092 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2093 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2094 week 48 live TV events
2095 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2096 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2097 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2098 La Carboneria 48-2013
2099 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2100 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2101 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2102 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2103 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2104 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2105 week 47 2013 live TV events
2106 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2107 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2108 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2109 City Championship 47-2013
2110 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2111 Three Peaks 47-2013
2112 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2113 Gladiatore 2013
2114 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2115 League of Legends
2116 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2117 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2118 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2119 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2120 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2121 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2122 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2123 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2124 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2125 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2126 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2127 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2128 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2129 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2130 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2131 Study Tournament 46-2013
2132 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2133 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2134 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2135 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2136 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2137 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2138 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2139 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2140 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2141 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2142 European Go Student Championship 2013
2143 Gothenburg Open 2013
2144 Helsinki Casual 2013
2145 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2146 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2147 Open Porto 2013
2148 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2149 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2150 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2151 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2152 La Carboneria 44-2013
2153 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2154 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2155 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2156 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2157 Wessex 44-2013
2158 Belfast Open 2013
2159 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2160 Austrian Open 2013
2161 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2162 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2163 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2164 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2165 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2166 Tenuki 2013
2167 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2168 Slovenian Championship 2013
2169 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2170 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2171 Norwegian Championship 2013
2172 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2173 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2174 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2175 Mikulov Open 2013
2176 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2177 Indis 2013
2178 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2179 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2180 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2181 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2182 East Midlands 2013
2183 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2184 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2185 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2186 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2187 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2188 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2189 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2190 Czech Championship 2013
2191 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2192 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2193 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2194 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2195 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2196 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2197 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2198 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2199 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2200 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2201 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2202 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2203 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2204 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2205 Oulun Syksy 2013
2206 Board Games Festival 2013
2207 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2208 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2209 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2210 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2211 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2212 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2213 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2214 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2215 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2216 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2217 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2218 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2219 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2220 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2221 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2222 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2223 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2224 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2225 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2226 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2227 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2228 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2229 Cup of Perm 2013
2230 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2231 Shropshire 2013
2232 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2233 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2234 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2235 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2236 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2237 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2238 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2239 SM1-karsinta 2013
2240 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2241 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2242 Nuorten SM 2013
2243 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2244 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2245 City Day Tornament 2013
2246 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2247 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2248 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2249 Cornish Open 2013
2250 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2251 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2252 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2253 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2254 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2255 Russian Female Championship 2013
2256 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2257 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2258 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2259 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2260 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2261 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2262 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2263 Brno Tournament 2013
2264 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2265 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2266 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2267 Northern 2013
2268 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2269 Summer Tournament 2013
2270 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2271 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2272 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2273 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2274 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2275 MSO Open 2013
2276 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2277 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2278 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2279 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2280 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2281 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2282 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2283 Odense August 2013
2284 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2285 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2286 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2287 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2288 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2289 Pogo Open 2013
2290 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2291 World Youth Championship 2013
2292 Vladimir Open 2013
2293 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2294 Stockholm Open 2013
2295 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2296 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2297 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2298 Odesa Golden 2013
2299 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2300 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2301 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2302 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2303 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2304 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2305 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2306 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2307 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2308 Leksand Open 2013
2309 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2310 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2311 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2312 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2313 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2314 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2315 Samsung Cup 2013
2316 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2317 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2318 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2319 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2320 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2321 District Groningen 2013
2322 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2323 Moyo Open 2013
2324 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2325 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2326 Russian Team Championship 2013
2327 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2328 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2329 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2330 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2331 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2332 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2333 Summer Go Camp 2013
2334 Milton Keynes 2013
2335 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2336 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2337 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2338 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2339 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2340 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2341 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2342 Kieler Turnier 2013
2343 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2344 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2345 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2346 Charlie Marlow 2013
2347 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2348 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2349 Romanian National Championship 2013
2350 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2351 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2352 Mangalia Open 2013
2353 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2354 Welsh Open 2013
2355 8th Marathon 2013
2356 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2357 Durham 2013
2358 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2359 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2360 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2361 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2362 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2363 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2364 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2365 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2366 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2367 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2368 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2369 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2370 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2371 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2372 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2373 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2374 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2375 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2376 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2377 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2378 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2379 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2380 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2381 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2382 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2383 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2384 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2385 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2386 Arundel 2013
2387 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2388 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2389 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2390 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2391 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2392 Cup of Rivne 2013
2393 Fredericia Open 2013
2394 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2395 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2396 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2397 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2398 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2399 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2400 Scottish Open 2013
2401 Challengers 2013
2402 Apeldoorn 2013
2403 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2404 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2405 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2406 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2407 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2408 Championship of Perm 2013
2409 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2410 Kido Cup 2013
2411 Go in Duketown 2013
2412 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2413 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2414 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2415 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2416 Open Lisboa 2013
2417 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2418 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2419 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2420 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2421 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2422 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2423 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2424 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2425 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2426 Swedish Championship 2013
2427 Teden Mladih 2013
2428 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2429 Bracknell 2013
2430 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2431 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2432 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2433 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2434 Amsterdam International 2013
2435 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2436 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2437 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2438 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2439 Young Masters League 2013
2440 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2441 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2442 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2443 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2444 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2445 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2446 Go for Luzern 2013
2447 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2448 Riga Open Go 2013
2449 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2450 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2451 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2452 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2453 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2454 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2455 Martinicup 2013
2456 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2457 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2458 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2459 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2460 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2461 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2462 Danish Championship 2013
2463 Spring tournament 2013
2464 MSU Go Championship-2013
2465 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2466 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2467 Birmingham 2013
2468 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2469 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2470 Oslo Open 2013
2471 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2472 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2473 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2474 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2475 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2476 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2477 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2478 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2479 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2480 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2481 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2482 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2483 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2484 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2485 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2486 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2487 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2488 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2489 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2490 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2491 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2492 Go Open Plzen 2013
2493 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2494 British Open 2013
2495 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2496 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2497 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2498 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2499 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2500 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2501 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2502 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2503 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2504 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2505 Avignon Tournament 2013
2506 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2507 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2508 Go Festival 2013
2509 Passover Tournament 2013
2510 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2511 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2512 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2513 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2514 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2515 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2516 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2517 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2518 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2519 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2520 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2521 Handicap Tournament 2013
2522 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2523 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2524 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2525 Oulun Kevat 2013
2526 rovnodennost 2013
2527 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2528 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2529 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2530 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2531 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2532 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2533 go7ix 2013
2534 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2535 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2536 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2537 British Youth Championship 2013
2538 Paris tournament 2013
2539 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2540 Cup of Tula 2013
2541 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2542 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2543 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2544 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2545 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2546 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2547 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2548 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2549 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2550 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2551 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2552 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2553 Trigantius 2013
2554 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2555 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2556 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2557 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2558 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2559 Fredericia Spring 2013
2560 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2561 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2562 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2563 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2564 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2565 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2566 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2567 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2568 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2569 2013 Confucius Cup
2570 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2571 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2572 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2573 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2574 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2575 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2576 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2577 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2578 Oxford Ladder 2013
2579 Blansko Tournament 2013
2580 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2581 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2582 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2583 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2584 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2585 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2586 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2587 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2588 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2589 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2590 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2591 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2592 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2593 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2594 Vasteras Open 2013
2595 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2596 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2597 Cassovia Cup 2013
2598 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2599 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2600 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2601 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2602 FORAS 2013
2603 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2604 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2605 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2606 Tiger beats Miffy
2607 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2608 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2609 Cheshire Open 2013
2610 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2611 Winner`s sonata 2013
2612 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2613 Haags Toernooi 2013
2614 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2615 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2616 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2617 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2618 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2619 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2620 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2621 Festival Lariks 2013
2622 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2623 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2624 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2625 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2626 Odense Winter 2013
2627 Antony Tournament 2013
2628 Orsay Tournament 2013
2629 National Veteran Championship 2013
2630 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2631 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2632 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2633 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2634 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2635 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2636 Dutch Championship 2013
2637 Maidenhead 2013
2638 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2639 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2640 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2641 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2642 Winter Tournament 2013
2643 Jusandan 2013
2644 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2645 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2646 Wintergo 2012 2013
2647 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2648 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2649 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2650 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2651 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2652 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2653 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2654 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2655 Trys Karaliai 2013
2656 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2657 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2658 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2659 Essen 2013
2660 Decin Tournament 2013
2661 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2662 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2663 Torneo della Befana 2013
2664 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2665 La Carboneria 2013
2666 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2667 London Open 2013
2668 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2669 2013
2670 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2671 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2672 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2673 SM-finaali 2012
2674 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2675 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2676 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2677 GO7 Rapid 2012
2678 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2679 .Three dragons. 2012
2680 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2681 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2682 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2683 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2684 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2685 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2686 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2687 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2688 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2689 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2690 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2691 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2692 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2693 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2694 Championship of Karelia 2012
2695 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2696 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2697 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2698 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2699 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2700 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2701 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2702 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2703 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2704 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2705 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2706 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2707 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2708 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2709 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2710 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2711 David 2012
2712 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2713 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2714 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2715 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2716 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2717 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2718 Go Baron Finals Match
2719 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2720 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2721 38th Serbian championship 2012
2722 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2723 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2724 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2725 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2726 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2727 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2728 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2729 Polish Championship League 2012
2730 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2731 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2732 Coventry 2012
2733 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2734 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2735 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2736 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2737 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2738 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2739 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2740 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2741 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2742 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2743 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2744 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2745 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2746 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2747 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2748 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2749 UCC Open 2012
2750 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2751 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2752 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2753 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2754 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2755 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2756 Three Peaks 2012
2757 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2758 17th November Tournament 2012
2759 Il Gladiatore 2012
2760 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2761 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2762 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2763 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2764 On cherche un traducteur.
2765 Autumn Tournament 2012
2766 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2767 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2768 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2769 Austrian Open 2012
2770 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2771 Odense November 2012
2772 Berlin Go Week 2012
2773 Goeteborg Open 2012
2774 Oulun Syksy 2012
2775 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2776 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2777 Wessex 2012
2778 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2779 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2780 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2781 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2782 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2783 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2784 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2785 Salzburg 2012
2786 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2787 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2788 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2789 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2790 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2791 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2792 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2793 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2794 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2795 Palava Tournament 2012
2796 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2797 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2798 East Midlands 2012
2799 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2800 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2801 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2802 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2803 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2804 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2805 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2806 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2807 Norwegian Championship 2012
2808 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2809 Czech Female Championship 2012
2810 Czech Go Championship 2012
2811 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2812 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2813 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2814 Shodan Trophy 2012
2815 "Crow in a starry sky"
2816 Open Porto 2012
2817 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2818 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2819 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2820 Slovenian Championship 2012
2821 Board Games Festival 2012
2822 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2823 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2824 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2825 ProGO match- sept 2012
2826 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2827 Israeli Championship 2012
2828 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2829 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2830 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2831 Shropshire 2012
2832 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2833 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2834 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2835 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2836 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2837 Swindon 2012
2838 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2839 BGA Title Match 2012
2840 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2841 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2842 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2843 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2844 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2845 Cornish Open 2012
2846 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2847 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2848 Visegrad tour 2012
2849 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2850 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2851 Helsinki Casual 2012
2852 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2853 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2854 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2855 Northern 2012
2856 Campionato italiano 2012
2857 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2858 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2859 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2860 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2861 SM1-karsinta 2012
2862 European Female Championship 2012
2863 European Cup 2012
2864 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2865 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2866 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2867 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2868 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2869 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2870 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2871 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2872 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2873 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2874 Summer Tournament 2012
2875 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2876 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2877 Zurich 2012
2878 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2879 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2880 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2881 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2882 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2883 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2884 Russian Female Championship 2012
2885 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2886 MSO Open 2012
2887 Russian Women Championship
2888 Interview with Andrew Kay
2889 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2890 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2891 French Open Championship 2012
2892 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2893 Taiwanese Go stars
2894 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2895 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2896 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2897 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2898 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2899 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2900 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2901 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2902 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2903 Trickmove of the year!
2904 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2905 Lai Yu-Cheng
2906 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2907 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2908 WMSG 2012 day 3
2909 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2910 WMSG 2012 day 2
2911 WMSG 2012 day 1
2912 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2913 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2914 Interview with Jan Simara
2915 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2916 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2917 Altay Cup 2012
2918 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2919 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2920 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2921 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2922 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2923 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2924 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2925 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2926 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2927 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2928 TurkuGP 2012
2929 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2930 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2931 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2932 Moyo Open 2012
2933 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2934 Oulun Kesa 2012
2935 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2936 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2937 Bergen Open 2012
2938 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2939 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2940 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2941 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2942 Youth Go Camp 2012
2943 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2944 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2945 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2946 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2947 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2948 Russian Team Championship 2012
2949 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2950 Romanian Summer camp
2951 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2952 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2953 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2954 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2955 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2956 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2957 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2958 Freiburg 2012
2959 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2960 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2961 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2962 Milton Keynes 2012
2963 Leksand Open 2012
2964 Welsh Open 2012
2965 Graz 2012
2966 Durham 2012
2967 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2968 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2969 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2970 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2971 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2972 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2973 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2974 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2975 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2976 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2977 Takapotku Open 2012
2978 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2979 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2980 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2981 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2982 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2983 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2984 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2985 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2986 Cup of Rivne 2012
2987 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2988 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2989 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2990 Open Lx 2012
2991 Hungarian GP 2012
2992 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2993 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2994 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2995 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2996 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2997 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2998 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2999 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3000 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3001 Challengers 2012
3002 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3003 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3004 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3005 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3006 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3007 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3008 European Pair Go Championship
3009 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3010 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3011 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3012 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3013 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3014 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3015 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3016 Galway Tournament 2012
3017 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3018 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3019 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3020 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3021 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3022 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3023 Kidocup 2012
3024 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3025 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3026 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3027 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3028 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3029 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3030 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3031 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3032 Swedish Championship 2012
3033 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3034 Turniej Majowy 2012
3035 Scottish Open 2012
3036 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3037 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3038 Bracknell 2012
3039 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3040 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3041 Vetruse Cup 2012
3042 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3043 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3044 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3045 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3046 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3047 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3048 San Marino CON 2012
3049 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3050 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3051 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3052 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3053 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3054 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3055 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3056 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3057 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3058 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3059 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3060 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3061 Tartu Spring 2012
3062 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3063 Candidates 2012
3064 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3065 Britain seeks new leader
3066 Apeldoorn 2012
3067 Danish Championship 2012
3068 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3069 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3070 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3071 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3072 3. Giessener T19 2012
3073 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3074 Young Masters League 2012
3075 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3076 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3077 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3078 Oslo Open 2012
3079 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3080 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3081 Porfirion Cup 2012
3082 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3083 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3084 V.Valek memorial 2012
3085 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3086 British Open 2012
3087 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3088 Martinicup 2012
3089 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3090 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3091 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3092 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3093 Spring Tournament 2012
3094 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3095 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3096 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3097 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3098 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3099 Side Tournament 2012
3100 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3101 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3102 Slovenian open 2012
3103 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3104 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3105 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3106 Passover Tournament 2012
3107 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3108 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3109 2012 Canadian Open
3110 Nordic Championship 2012
3111 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3112 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3113 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3114 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3115 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3116 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3117 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3118 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3119 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3120 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3121 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3122 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3123 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3124 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3125 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3126 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3127 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3128 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3129 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3130 Go Open Plzen 2012
3131 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3132 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3133 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3134 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3135 Arundel 2012
3136 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3137 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3138 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3139 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3140 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3141 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3142 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3143 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3144 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3145 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3146 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3147 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3148 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3149 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3150 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3151 Next tournaments in France
3152 British Youth Championship 2012
3153 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3154 Skye 2012
3155 Ishi Open 2012
3156 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3157 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3158 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3159 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3160 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3161 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3162 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3163 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3164 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3165 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3166 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3167 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3168 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3169 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3170 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3171 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3172 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3173 Trigantius 2012
3174 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3175 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3176 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3177 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3178 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3179 Black Stone 2012
3180 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3181 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3182 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3183 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3184 2012 Confucius Cup
3185 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3186 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3187 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3188 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3189 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3190 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3191 Kido Cup 2012
3192 Poznan Casual 2012
3193 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3194 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3195 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3196 Oxford Ladder 2012
3197 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3198 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3199 World Student Championship 2012
3200 Blansko Tournament 2012
3201 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3202 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3203 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3204 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3205 Nottingham 2012
3206 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3207 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3208 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3209 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3210 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3211 zjAva 2012
3212 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3213 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3214 Oxford 2012
3215 FORAS 2012
3216 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3217 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3218 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3219 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3220 Cheshire Open 2012
3221 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3222 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3223 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3224 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3225 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3226 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3227 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3228 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3229 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3230 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3231 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3232 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3233 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3234 EYGC 2012
3235 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3236 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3237 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3238 Winter`s sonata 2012
3239 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3240 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3241 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3242 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3243 Bydgoszcz 2012
3244 Dutch Championship 2012
3245 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3246 Some news from France
3247 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3248 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3249 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3250 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3251 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3252 Warszawa 2012
3253 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3254 2011 British Small Board Championship
3255 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3256 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3257 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3258 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3259 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3260 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3261 National Veteran Championship 2012
3262 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3263 Essen 2012
3264 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3265 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3266 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3267 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3268 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3269 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3270 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3271 Club Tournament 2012
3272 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3273 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3274 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3275 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3276 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3277 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3278 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3279 Black Stone 1-2012
3280 Trys Karaliai 2012
3281 La Carboneria 2012
3282 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3283 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3284 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3285 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3286 London Open 2011
3287 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3288 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3289 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3290 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3291 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3292 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3293 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3294 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3295 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3296 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3297 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3298 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3299 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3300 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3301 Legends Cadiz 2011
3302 The 2011 Oporto Open
3303 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3304 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3305 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3306 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3307 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3308 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3309 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3310 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3311 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3312 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3313 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3314 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3315 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3316 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3317 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3318 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3319 Arnhem 2011
3320 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3321 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3322 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3323 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3324 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3325 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3326 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3327 17th November Tournament 2011
3328 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3329 Antony Club 2011
3330 Berliner Kranich 2011
3331 German Go Championship 2011
3332 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3333 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3334 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3335 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3336 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3337 Denkstation 2011
3338 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3339 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3340 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3341 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3342 La Carboneria 2011
3343 Coventry 2011
3344 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3345 Go to Innovation 2011
3346 Three Peaks 2011
3347 .Three dragons. 2011
3348 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3349 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3350 Black Stone 11-2011
3351 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3352 Hungarian Open 2011
3353 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3354 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3355 Team championships round 3
3356 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3357 Club Tournament 2011
3358 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3359 Goteborg Open 2011
3360 Styrian Masters 2011
3361 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3362 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3363 Finnish Championship League 2011
3364 Berlin Go-week 2011
3365 East Midlands 2011
3366 Bydgoszcz 2011
3367 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3368 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3369 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3370 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3371 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3372 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3373 Brussels tournament 2011
3374 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3375 Wessex 2011
3376 Championship of Karelia 2011
3377 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3378 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3379 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3380 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3381 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3382 Black Stone 2011
3383 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3384 Balma Tournament 2011
3385 Oulun Syksy 2011
3386 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3387 Norwegian Championship 2011
3388 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3389 Palava Tournament 2011
3390 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3391 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3392 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3393 Copenhagen Open 2011
3394 European Students Championship 2011
3395 Salzburg 2011
3396 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3397 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3398 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3399 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3400 High Noon 2011
3401 Shodan Tournament 2011
3402 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3403 Israeli Championship 2011
3404 clubs under attack
3405 Board games festival 2011
3406 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3407 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3408 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3409 Go commercial
3410 Slovenian Championship 2011
3411 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3412 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3413 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3414 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3415 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3416 Poznan Casual 2011
3417 Shrewsbury 2011
3418 Insei League results: September, 2011
3419 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3420 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3421 EWGC Side Open 2011
3422 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3423 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3424 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3425 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3426 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3427 Autumn Tournament 2011
3428 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3429 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3430 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3431 Linkoeping Open 2011
3432 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3433 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3434 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3435 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3436 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3437 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3438 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3439 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3440 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3441 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3442 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3443 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3444 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3445 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3446 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3447 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3448 Swindon 2011
3449 Helsinki Casual 2011
3450 Pause
3451 2011 British Go Championship
3452 Cornish Open 2011
3453 Northern 2011
3454 XI Torneo di Pisa
3455 Delfts toernooi 2011
3456 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3457 7. WIGO-Turnier
3458 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3459 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3460 French Open Championship 2011
3461 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3462 Brno 2011
3463 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3464 SportAccord European Preliminary
3465 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3466 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3467 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3468 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3469 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3470 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3471 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3472 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3473 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3474 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3475 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3476 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3477 Single, hot and ........
3478 Best Go-video ever
3479 The power of a 9p
3480 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3481 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3482 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3483 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3484 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3485 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3486 EGC and WYGC 2011
3487 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3488 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3489 several recent results 5-2011
3490 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3491 Vetruse Cup 2011
3492 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3493 Galway Open 2011
3494 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3495 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3496 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3497 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3498 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3499 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3500 Danish Championship 2011
3501 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3502 German Championship 2011 qualification
3503 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3504 Go for Luzern 2011
3505 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3506 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3507 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3508 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3509 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3510 Murugandi reviews
3511 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3512 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3513 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3514 Shusaku Cup 2011
3515 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3516 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3517 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3518 March Tournaments
3519 Nottingham 2011
3520 Bonn 2011
3521 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3522 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3523 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3524 several recent results
3525 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3526 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3527 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3528 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3529 Oxford 2011
3530 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3531 Takapotku Open 2011
3532 Weekend Jan 22-23
3533 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3534 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3535 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3536 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3537 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3538 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3539 Wanted: editors and journalists
3540 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3541 Berlin Go-week 2010
3542 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3543 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3544 Championship Weekend
3545 Shrewsbury
3546 September tournaments - A class
3547 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3548 Linkoeping Open 2010
3549 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3550 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3551 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3552 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3553 Helsinki Casual 2010
3554 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3555 Antwerp 2010
3556 Kido Cup 2010
3557 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3558 British Championship Game 1
3559 10th Pisa Tournament
3560 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3561 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3562 Frioul 2010
3563 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3564 French open championship
3565 Iasi Cup 2010
3566 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3567 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3568 Japanese rules...?
3569 The dangers of gambling
3570 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3571 Tesuji of the week
3572 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3573 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3574 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3575 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3576 Big Nick
3577 bad moves
3578 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3579 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3580 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3581 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3582 Funniest remark on KGS today
3583 The Finnish system
3584 did you know...?
3585 after round 3
3586 The Monkey Jump
3587 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3588 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3589 New faces top Pardubice Open
3590 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3591 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3592 Results 18-20 June 2010
3593 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3594 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3595 Some other results from last weekend
3596 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3597 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3598 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3599 Electronic Archive
3600 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3601 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3602 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3603 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3604 Romanian Cup 2010
3605 2010 British Championship
3606 Strasbourg tournament
3607 Swiss Championship 2010
3608 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3609 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3610 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3611 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3612 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3613 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3614 Why Go
3615 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3616 French Youth Championships 2010
3617 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3618 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3619 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3620 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3621 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3622 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3623 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3624 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3625 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3626 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3627 News from Milan, Italy
3628 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3629 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3630 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3631 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3632 Artem strongest student
3633 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3634 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3635 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3636 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3637 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3638 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3639 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3640 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3641 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3642 Novosibirsk Championship
3643 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3644 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3645 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3646 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3647 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3648 Facebook: friends from France first
3649 Some Saturday results
3650 Scottish Championship News
3651 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3652 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3653 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3654 Tampere: many already registred
3655 EGD broke new record
3656 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3657 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3658 Reports from Russia
3659 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3660 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3661 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3662 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3663 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3664 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3665 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3666 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3667 Ali leads KILL-A
3668 Ankara again
3669 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3670 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3671 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3672 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3673 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3674 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3675 Kay wins British Open
3676 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3677 Let my people go
3678 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3679 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3680 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3681 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3682 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3683 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3684 Facebook for feedback
3685 KGS trials new Graphics
3686 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3687 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3688 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3689 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3690 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3691 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3692 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3693 World Pair-go Championship
3694 Fred filmed WMSG
3695 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3696 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3697 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3698 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3699 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3700 Weekend results from all over Europe
3701 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3702 11th Go to Innovation
3703 Many messages on Facebook
3704 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3705 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3706 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3707 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3708 Facebook chasebook
3709 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3710 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3711 Macfadyen Skye High
3712 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3713 Clash in C class
3714 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3715 Terwey tops Castrop
3716 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3717 Bucuresti 179 school
3718 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3719 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3720 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3721 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3722 Bundesliga back to normal
3723 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3724 Belgian Championship, part 1
3725 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3726 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3727 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3728 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3729 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3730 Vit views of vital points
3731 Red roses for favourite friend
3732 Flowers for ladies today
3733 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3734 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3735 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3736 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3737 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3738 Fredda first in KILL-A
3739 Future Champs of Hungary
3740 Chen chopped Dresden
3741 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3742 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3743 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3744 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3745 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3746 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3747 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3748 Berlin is one of several new awards
3749 Three won three in Nottingham
3750 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3751 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3752 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3753 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3754 Record audience expected at KGS
3755 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3756 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3757 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3758 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3759 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3760 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3761 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3762 Cambridge wins British League
3763 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3764 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3765 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3766 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3767 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3768 Quarter of a century at Antony
3769 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3770 Youngest pro ever is female
3771 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3772 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3773 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3774 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3775 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3776 Metta takes Tortellino
3777 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3778 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3779 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3780 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3781 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3782 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3783 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3784 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3785 Go behind bars
3786 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3787 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3788 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3789 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3790 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3791 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3792 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3793 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3794 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3795 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3796 Pal Pandanet Prime
3797 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3798 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3799 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3800 Rengo Song Contest
3801 European Go Congress in Tampere
3802 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3803 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3804 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3805 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3806 Growth of Wintergo
3807 Chinese took over London
3808 Short Summary of Last Week
3809 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3810 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3811 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3812 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3813 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3814 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3815 Book review 3-4: same structure
3816 Book review 3: Kamakura
3817 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3818 X-mas number puzzle
3819 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3820 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3821 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3822 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3823 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3824 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3825 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3826 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3827 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3828 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3829 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3830 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3831 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3832 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3833 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3834 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3835 Hungarian League
3836 Sunday December 13 - local results
3837 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3838 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3839 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3840 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3841 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3842 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3843 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3844 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3845 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3846 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3847 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3848 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3849 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3850 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3851 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3852 Secret of our style
3853 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3854 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3855 Oliver Wolf
3856 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3857 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3858 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3859 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3860 Pop Panda of Milano
3861 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3862 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3863 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3864 Mistrz Polski
3865 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3866 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3867 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3868 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3869 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3870 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3871 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3872 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3873 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3874 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3875 New: Life and Death channel
3876 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3877 Need for more reporters
3878 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3879 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3880 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3881 Wintergo will grow
3882 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3883 French Youth Congress
3884 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3885 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3886 Toulouse trashes to title
3887 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3888 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3889 Kido Cup
3890 Kölner Go-Turnier
3891 French GO Open Championship
3892 4 tournaments broadcasted
3893 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3894 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3895 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3896 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3897 FJ strikes again!
3898 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3899 Brabant 2008
3900 Joseki lessons part 2
3901 watch on fullscreen
3902 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3903 VIP-membership auto login
3904 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3905 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3906 Congress Champions 2008
3907 Naruto Reborn
3908 congress news 2008
3909 Naruto at the congress 2008
3910 Monkeys on a rock
3911 European Masters 2008
3912 Start European Go Congress 2008
3913 1000 members
3914 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3915 Tale about cats
3916 The European Masters 2007
3917 Vilach 2007
3918 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg