Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014

15733641
Italy The Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014, a class B tournament, played from 01-03-2014 to 02-03-2014 in Bologna, Italy, was won by Julian van Den Busken 1d(Photo), second came Isamu Oka 3k and third was Andrea Mori 3k.


Result table.


placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Fri 07 March 2014




1 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2 Erlangen 2015
3 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
4 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
5 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
6 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
7 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
8 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
9 Club Tournament 13-2015
10 GO for Luzern 2015
11 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
12 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
13 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
14 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
15 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
16 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
17 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
18 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
19 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
20 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
21 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
22 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
23 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
24 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
25 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
26 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
27 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
28 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
29 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
30 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
31 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
32 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
33 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
34 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
35 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
36 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
37 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
38 IGT Pisa 11-2015
39 Betting on the next move is back!
40 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
41 La Carboneria 11-2015
42 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
43 Trigantius 11-2015
44 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
45 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
46 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
47 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
48 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
49 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
50 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
51 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
52 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
53 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
54 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
55 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
56 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
57 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
58 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
59 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
60 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
61 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
62 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
63 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
64 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
65 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
66 La Carboneria 09-2015
67 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
68 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
69 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
70 Vaesteraas Open 2015
71 Kido Cup 09-2015
72 Club Tournament 09-2015
73 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
74 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
75 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
76 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
77 Silesian Cup 08-2015
78 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
79 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
80 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
81 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
82 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
83 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
84 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
85 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
86 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
87 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
88 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
89 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
90 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
91 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
92 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
93 Antony Tournament 08-2015
94 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
95 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
96 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
97 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
98 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
99 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
100 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
101 Club Tournament 07-2015
102 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
103 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
104 EGF Academy
105 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
106 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
107 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
108 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
109 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
110 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
111 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
112 Cheshire Open 07-2015
113 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
114 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
115 Larix-2015
116 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
117 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
118 Marathon Sente 06-2015
119 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
120 13th TIS 06-2015
121 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
122 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
123 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
124 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
125 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
126 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
127 Odense New Year 2015
128 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
129 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
130 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
131 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
132 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
133 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
134 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
135 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
136 Championship of School #43 05-2015
137 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
138 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
139 Dutch Female Championship 2015
140 Dutch Championship 05-2015
141 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
142 Kharkiv Championship 2015
143 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
144 Maidenhead 05-2015
145 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
146 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
147 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
148 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
149 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
150 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
151 New Improved Search Function
152 Jusandan 2015
153 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
154 Winter Tournament 04-2015
155 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
156 Torneo della Befana 2015
157 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
158 1st Varna Go Open 2015
159 Osaka Go Camp 2015
160 2015 Irish championship league
161 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
162 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
163 Essen 2015
164 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
165 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
166 wintergo_2014 03-2015
167 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
168 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
169 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
170 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
171 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
172 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
173 London Open 01-2015
174 Club tournament 01-2015
175 2015
176 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
177 La Carboneria 01-2014
178 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
179 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
180 New Year tournament 01-2014
181 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
182 Cup of Tver 01-2014
183 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
184 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
185 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
186 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
187 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
188 2014 Li Min Cup
189 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
190 AGOCA League 52-2014
191 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
192 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
193 La Carboneria 52-2014
194 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
195 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
196 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
197 2014 Hannuka Tournament
198 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
199 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
200 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
201 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
202 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
203 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
204 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
205 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
206 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
207 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
208 Polish Championship League 51-2014
209 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
210 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
211 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
212 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
213 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
214 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
215 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
216 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
217 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
218 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
219 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
220 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
221 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
222 Czech Female Championship 2014
223 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
224 Perpignan Tournament 2014
225 Italian Championship 2014
226 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
227 Paris Meijin A 2014
228 Paris Meijin B 2014
229 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
230 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
231 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
232 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
233 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
234 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
235 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
236 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
237 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
238 South London: double kyu 50-2014
239 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
240 South London: teachers 50-2014
241 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
242 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
243 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
244 Odense Christmas 2014
245 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
246 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
247 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
248 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
249 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
250 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
251 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
252 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
253 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
254 Turkish Go Championship 2014
255 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
256 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
257 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
258 La Carboneria 48-2014
259 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
260 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
261 Bochumer Bambus 2014
262 Mangafest 2014
263 Gothenburg Open 2014
264 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
265 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
266 Turku Championship 48-2014
267 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
268 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
269 Go to Innovation 47-2014
270 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
271 UCC Go Tournament 2014
272 Baltic Cup 47-2014
273 Club tournament 47-2014
274 La Carboneria 47-2014
275 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
276 Three Peaks 47-2014
277 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
278 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
279 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
280 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
281 City Championship 47-2014
282 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
283 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
284 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
285 Salzburg2014
286 Kauno taure 2014
287 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
288 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
289 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
290 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
291 Letchworth 46-2014
292 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
293 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
294 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
295 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
296 Rennes tournament 46-2014
297 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
298 17th November Tournament 46-2014
299 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
300 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
301 Cup of NSU 45-2014
302 Kharkiv Championship 2014
303 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
304 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
305 Fredericia Open 2014
306 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
307 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
308 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
309 Wessex 44-2014
310 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
311 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
312 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
313 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
314 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
315 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
316 Brussels 2014
317 Oulun Syksy 2014
318 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
319 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
320 La Carboneria 44-2014
321 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
322 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
323 Silesian Cup 43-2014
324 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
325 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
326 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
327 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
328 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
329 Open Porto 2014
330 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
331 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
332 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
333 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
334 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
335 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
336 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
337 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
338 Tenuki 2014
339 Slovenian Championship 2014
340 Club Tournament 42-2014
341 BGA Title Match 2014
342 Ukrainian Cup 2014
343 Lyon tournament 42-2014
344 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
345 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
346 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
347 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
348 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
349 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
350 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
351 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
352 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
353 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
354 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
355 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
356 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
357 European Student Go Championship 2014
358 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
359 Helsinki Casual 2014
360 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
361 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
362 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
363 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
364 Club Tournament 41-2014
365 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
366 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
367 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
368 Man v Machine
369 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
370 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
371 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
372 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
373 Silesian Cup 40-2014
374 Swindon 40-2014
375 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
376 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
377 Cup of Rivne 2014
378 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
379 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
380 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
381 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
382 Torneo di Pisa 2014
383 Zurich Tournament 2014
384 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
385 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
386 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
387 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
388 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
389 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
390 Shropshire 39-2014
391 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
392 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
393 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
394 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
395 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
396 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
397 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
398 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
399 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
400 Cornish Open 38-2014
401 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
402 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
403 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
404 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
405 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
406 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
407 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
408 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
409 Delfts Toernooi 2014
410 Northern 37-2014
411 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
412 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
413 City Day 37-2014
414 Odense Harvest 2014
415 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
416 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
417 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
418 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
419 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
420 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
421 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
422 International Go Cup 37-2014
423 Mangalia open 36-2014
424 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
425 EZERAI 2014
426 Summer Tournament 36-2014
427 Cup of Perm 36-2014
428 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
429 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
430 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
431 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
432 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
433 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
434 Belfast 2014
435 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
436 MSO Open 35-2014
437 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
438 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
439 Stockholm Open 2014
440 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
441 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
442 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
443 Vladimir Open 35-2014
444 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
445 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
446 Zomergo_2014
447 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
448 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
449 2014 August Tournament
450 Rostocker Ishi 2014
451 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
452 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
453 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
454 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
455 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
456 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
457 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
458 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
459 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
460 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
461 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
462 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
463 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
464 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
465 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
466 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
467 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
468 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
469 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
470 Torneo di Agordo 2014
471 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
472 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
473 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
474 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
475 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
476 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
477 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
478 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
479 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
480 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
481 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
482 47th City Championship Finals-2014
483 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
484 Cup of Russia 30-2014
485 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
486 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
487 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
488 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
489 Candidate for the office of EGF president
490 Part 2
491 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
492 Hungarian Go camp 2014
493 2014 July Tournament
494 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
495 Croatian open go championship 2014
496 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
497 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
498 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
499 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
500 Odesa Region Championship 2014
501 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
502 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
503 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
504 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
505 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
506 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
507 CPT2014Amstelveen
508 European Student Go Tournament 2014
509 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
510 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
511 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
512 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
513 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
514 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
515 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
516 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
517 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
518 Czech Championship 27-2014
519 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
520 IGA Correspondence Championship
521 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
522 Milton Keynes 27-2014
523 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
524 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
525 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
526 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
527 Club Tournament 26-2014
528 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
529 Welsh Open 26-2014
530 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
531 EWGC 2014
532 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
533 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
534 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
535 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
536 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
537 Vienna 2014
538 Durham 25-2014
539 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
540 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
541 Iron Man 2014
542 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
543 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
544 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
545 Club Tournament 24-2014
546 Open Lisboa 2014
547 Go in Duketown 24-2014
548 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
549 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
550 Kidocup 2014-Main
551 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
552 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
553 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
554 Millenium Cup 24-2014
555 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
556 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
557 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
558 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
559 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
560 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
561 Swedish Championship 2014
562 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
563 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
564 Club Tournament 23-2014
565 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
566 Csiki Cup 23-2014
567 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
568 Victory Cup 23-2014
569 Cup of Samara 22-2014
570 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
571 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
572 Scottish Open 22-2014
573 Challengers 22-2014
574 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
575 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
576 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
577 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
578 Apeldoorn 2014
579 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
580 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
581 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
582 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
583 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
584 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
585 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
586 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
587 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
588 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
589 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
590 La Carboneria 21-2014
591 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
592 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
593 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
594 British Youth Championship 21-2014
595 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
596 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
597 Freiburg 2014
598 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
599 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
600 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
601 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
602 Open IGC 2014
603 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
604 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
605 Danish Championship 2014
606 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
607 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
608 XVII Madrid 2014
609 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
610 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
611 Bracknell 20-2014
612 Silesian Cup 20-2014
613 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
614 Oslo Open 2014
615 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
616 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
617 La Carboneria 19-2014
618 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
619 Candidates 19-2014
620 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
621 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
622 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
623 Go for Luzern 2014
624 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
625 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
626 Metz Tournament 19-2014
627 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
628 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
629 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
630 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
631 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
632 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
633 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
634 Club Tournament 18-2014
635 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
636 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
637 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
638 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
639 Martinicup 17-2014
640 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
641 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
642 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
643 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
644 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
645 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
646 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
647 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
648 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
649 Nordic Championship 2014
650 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
651 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
652 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
653 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
654 Passover Tournament 16-2014
655 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
656 Tournaments coming up
657 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
658 Silesian Cup 16-2014
659 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
660 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
661 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
662 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
663 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
664 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
665 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
666 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
667 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
668 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
669 Tula Cup 15-2014
670 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
671 Championship of Perm 15-2014
672 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
673 Antwerpen 2014
674 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
675 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
676 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
677 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
678 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
679 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
680 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
681 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
682 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
683 La Carboneria 15-2014
684 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
685 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
686 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
687 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
688 Finnish Team Championship 2014
689 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
690 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
691 Birmingham 14-2014
692 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
693 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
694 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
695 Belgian Championship 14-2014
696 La Carboneria 13-2014
697 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
698 Kani6 2014
699 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
700 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
701 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
702 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
703 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
704 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
705 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
706 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
707 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
708 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
709 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
710 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
711 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
712 Skye 12-2014
713 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
714 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
715 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
716 Silesian Cup 12-2014
717 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
718 Vasteras Open 2014
719 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
720 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
721 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
722 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
723 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
724 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
725 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
726 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
727 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
728 Trigantius 11-2014
729 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
730 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
731 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
732 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
733 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
734 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
735 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
736 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
737 Go Festival 10-2014
738 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
739 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
740 British Open 10-2014
741 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
742 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
743 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
744 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
745 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
746 La Carboneria 09-2014
747 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
748 10th International Tournament 09-2014
749 Kido Cup 09-2014
750 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
751 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
752 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
753 Silesian Cup 09-2014
754 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
755 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
756 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
757 La Carboneria 08-2014
758 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
759 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
760 2014 Confucius Cup
761 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
762 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
763 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
764 Silesian Cup 08-2014
765 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
766 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
767 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
768 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
769 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
770 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
771 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
772 Haags Toernooi 2014
773 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
774 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
775 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
776 Cheshire Open 07-2014
777 12th TIS 07-2014
778 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
779 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
780 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
781 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
782 Februar im Go7 06-2014
783 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
784 Koziolek 3 06-2014
785 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
786 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
787 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
788 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
789 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
790 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
791 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
792 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
793 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
794 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
795 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
796 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
797 Odense Winter 05-2014
798 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
799 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
800 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
801 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
802 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
803 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
804 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
805 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
806 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
807 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
808 Dutch Championship 05-2014
809 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
810 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
811 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
812 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
813 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
814 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
815 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
816 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
817 Irish Championship League 04-2014
818 La Carboneria 04-2014
819 Trys Karaliai 2014
820 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
821 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
822 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
823 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
824 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
825 Essener Go Turnier 2014
826 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
827 Winter Tournament 04-2014
828 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
829 Maidenhead 04-2014
830 Championship of School 42 04-2014
831 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
832 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
833 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
834 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
835 Torneo Befana 2014
836 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
837 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
838 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
839 British Open Now Open to All
840 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
841 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
842 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
843 London Open 01-2014
844 Takapotku Open 2014
845 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
846 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
847 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
848 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
849 wintergo 2013 01-2014
850 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
851 Club tournament 01-2014
852 British Open Not So Open
853 Udine2013
854 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
855 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
856 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
857 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
858 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
859 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
860 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
861 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
862 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
863 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
864 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
865 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
866 La Carboneria 52-2013
867 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
868 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
869 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
870 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
871 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
872 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
873 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
874 Odense Christmas 2013
875 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
876 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
877 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
878 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
879 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
880 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
881 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
882 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
883 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
884 UCC Go Tournament 2013
885 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
886 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
887 Polish Championship League 50-2013
888 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
889 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
890 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
891 2013 South London double kyu
892 2013 South London mid kyu
893 2013 South London top kyu
894 2013 South London teachers tournament
895 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
896 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
897 Torneo di Firenze 2013
898 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
899 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
900 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
901 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
902 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
903 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
904 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
905
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
906 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
907 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
908 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
909 Coventry 49-2013
910 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
911 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
912 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
913 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
914 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
915 BGA Title Match 2013
916 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
917 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
918 Berlin Championship Final 2013
919 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
920 week 48 live TV events
921 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
922 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
923 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
924 La Carboneria 48-2013
925 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
926 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
927 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
928 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
929 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
930 Go to Innovation 2013 report
931 week 47 2013 live TV events
932 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
933 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
934 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
935 City Championship 47-2013
936 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
937 Three Peaks 47-2013
938 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
939 Gladiatore 2013
940 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
941 League of Legends
942 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
943 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
944 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
945 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
946 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
947 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
948 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
949 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
950 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
951 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
952 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
953 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
954 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
955 Fredericia Open 46-2013
956 The Finnish Championship League 2013
957 Study Tournament 46-2013
958 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
959 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
960 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
961 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
962 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
963 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
964 Perm Halloween 45-2013
965 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
966 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
967 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
968 European Go Student Championship 2013
969 Gothenburg Open 2013
970 Helsinki Casual 2013
971 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
972 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
973 Open Porto 2013
974 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
975 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
976 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
977 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
978 La Carboneria 44-2013
979 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
980 Mannheimer Aji 2013
981 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
982 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
983 Wessex 44-2013
984 Belfast Open 2013
985 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
986 Austrian Open 2013
987 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
988 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
989 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
990 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
991 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
992 Tenuki 2013
993 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
994 Slovenian Championship 2013
995 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
996 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
997 Norwegian Championship 2013
998 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
999 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1000 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1001 Mikulov Open 2013
1002 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1003 Indis 2013
1004 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1005 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1006 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1007 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1008 East Midlands 2013
1009 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1010 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1011 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1012 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1013 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1014 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1015 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1016 Czech Championship 2013
1017 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1018 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1019 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1020 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1021 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1022 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1023 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1024 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1025 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1026 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1027 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1028 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1029 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1030 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1031 Oulun Syksy 2013
1032 Board Games Festival 2013
1033 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1034 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1035 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1036 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1037 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1038 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1039 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1040 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1041 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1042 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1043 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1044 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1045 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1046 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1047 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1048 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1049 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1050 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1051 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1052 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1053 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1054 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1055 Cup of Perm 2013
1056 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1057 Shropshire 2013
1058 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1059 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1060 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1061 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1062 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1063 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1064 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1065 SM1-karsinta 2013
1066 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1067 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1068 Nuorten SM 2013
1069 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1070 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1071 City Day Tornament 2013
1072 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1073 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1074 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1075 Cornish Open 2013
1076 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1077 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1078 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1079 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1080 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1081 Russian Female Championship 2013
1082 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1083 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1084 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1085 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1086 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1087 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1088 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1089 Brno Tournament 2013
1090 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1091 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1092 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1093 Northern 2013
1094 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1095 Summer Tournament 2013
1096 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1097 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1098 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1099 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1100 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1101 MSO Open 2013
1102 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1103 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1104 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1105 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1106 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1107 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1108 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1109 Odense August 2013
1110 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1111 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1112 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1113 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1114 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1115 Pogo Open 2013
1116 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1117 World Youth Championship 2013
1118 Vladimir Open 2013
1119 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1120 Stockholm Open 2013
1121 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1122 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1123 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1124 Odesa Golden 2013
1125 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1126 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1127 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1128 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1129 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1130 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1131 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1132 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1133 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1134 Leksand Open 2013
1135 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1136 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1137 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1138 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1139 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1140 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1141 Samsung Cup 2013
1142 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1143 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1144 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1145 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1146 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1147 District Groningen 2013
1148 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1149 Moyo Open 2013
1150 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1151 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1152 Russian Team Championship 2013
1153 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1154 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1155 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1156 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1157 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1158 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1159 Summer Go Camp 2013
1160 Milton Keynes 2013
1161 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1162 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1163 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1164 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1165 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1166 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1167 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1168 Kieler Turnier 2013
1169 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1170 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1171 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1172 Charlie Marlow 2013
1173 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1174 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1175 Romanian National Championship 2013
1176 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1177 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1178 Mangalia Open 2013
1179 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1180 Welsh Open 2013
1181 8th Marathon 2013
1182 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1183 Durham 2013
1184 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1185 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1186 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1187 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1188 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1189 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1190 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1191 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1192 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1193 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1194 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1195 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1196 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1197 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1198 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1199 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1200 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1201 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1202 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1203 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1204 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1205 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1206 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1207 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1208 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1209 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1210 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1211 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1212 Arundel 2013
1213 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1214 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1215 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1216 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1217 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1218 Cup of Rivne 2013
1219 Fredericia Open 2013
1220 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1221 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1222 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1223 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1224 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1225 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1226 Scottish Open 2013
1227 Challengers 2013
1228 Apeldoorn 2013
1229 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1230 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1231 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1232 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1233 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1234 Championship of Perm 2013
1235 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1236 Kido Cup 2013
1237 Go in Duketown 2013
1238 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1239 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1240 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1241 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1242 Open Lisboa 2013
1243 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1244 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1245 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1246 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1247 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1248 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1249 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1250 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1251 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1252 Swedish Championship 2013
1253 Teden Mladih 2013
1254 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1255 Bracknell 2013
1256 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1257 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1258 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1259 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1260 Amsterdam International 2013
1261 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1262 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1263 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1264 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1265 Young Masters League 2013
1266 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1267 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1268 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1269 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1270 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1271 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1272 Go for Luzern 2013
1273 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1274 Riga Open Go 2013
1275 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1276 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1277 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1278 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1279 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1280 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1281 Martinicup 2013
1282 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1283 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1284 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1285 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1286 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1287 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1288 Danish Championship 2013
1289 Spring tournament 2013
1290 MSU Go Championship-2013
1291 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1292 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1293 Birmingham 2013
1294 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1295 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1296 Oslo Open 2013
1297 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1298 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1299 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1300 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1301 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1302 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1303 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1304 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1305 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1306 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1307 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1308 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1309 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1310 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1311 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1312 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1313 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1314 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1315 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1316 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1317 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1318 Go Open Plzen 2013
1319 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1320 British Open 2013
1321 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1322 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1323 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1324 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1325 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1326 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1327 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1328 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1329 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1330 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1331 Avignon Tournament 2013
1332 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1333 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1334 Go Festival 2013
1335 Passover Tournament 2013
1336 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1337 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1338 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1339 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1340 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1341 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1342 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1343 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1344 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1345 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1346 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1347 Handicap Tournament 2013
1348 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1349 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1350 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1351 Oulun Kevat 2013
1352 rovnodennost 2013
1353 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1354 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1355 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1356 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1357 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1358 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1359 go7ix 2013
1360 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1361 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1362 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1363 British Youth Championship 2013
1364 Paris tournament 2013
1365 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1366 Cup of Tula 2013
1367 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1368 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1369 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1370 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1371 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1372 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1373 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1374 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1375 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1376 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1377 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1378 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1379 Trigantius 2013
1380 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1381 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1382 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1383 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1384 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1385 Fredericia Spring 2013
1386 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1387 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1388 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1389 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1390 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1391 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1392 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1393 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1394 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1395 2013 Confucius Cup
1396 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1397 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1398 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1399 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1400 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1401 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1402 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1403 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1404 Oxford Ladder 2013
1405 Blansko Tournament 2013
1406 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1407 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1408 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1409 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1410 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1411 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1412 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1413 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1414 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1415 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1416 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1417 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1418 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1419 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1420 Vasteras Open 2013
1421 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1422 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1423 Cassovia Cup 2013
1424 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1425 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1426 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1427 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1428 FORAS 2013
1429 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1430 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1431 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1432 Tiger beats Miffy
1433 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1434 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1435 Cheshire Open 2013
1436 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1437 Winner`s sonata 2013
1438 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1439 Haags Toernooi 2013
1440 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1441 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1442 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1443 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1444 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1445 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1446 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1447 Festival Lariks 2013
1448 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1449 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1450 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1451 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1452 Odense Winter 2013
1453 Antony Tournament 2013
1454 Orsay Tournament 2013
1455 National Veteran Championship 2013
1456 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1457 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1458 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1459 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1460 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1461 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1462 Dutch Championship 2013
1463 Maidenhead 2013
1464 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1465 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1466 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1467 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1468 Winter Tournament 2013
1469 Jusandan 2013
1470 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1471 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1472 Wintergo 2012 2013
1473 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1474 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1475 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1476 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1477 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1478 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1479 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1480 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1481 Trys Karaliai 2013
1482 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1483 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1484 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1485 Essen 2013
1486 Decin Tournament 2013
1487 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1488 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1489 Torneo della Befana 2013
1490 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1491 La Carboneria 2013
1492 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1493 London Open 2013
1494 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1495 2013
1496 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1497 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1498 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1499 SM-finaali 2012
1500 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1501 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1502 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1503 GO7 Rapid 2012
1504 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1505 .Three dragons. 2012
1506 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1507 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1508 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1509 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1510 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1511 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1512 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1513 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1514 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1515 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1516 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1517 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1518 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1519 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1520 Championship of Karelia 2012
1521 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1522 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1523 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1524 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1525 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1526 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1527 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1528 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1529 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1530 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1531 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1532 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1533 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1534 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1535 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1536 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1537 David 2012
1538 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1539 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1540 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1541 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1542 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1543 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1544 Go Baron Finals Match
1545 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1546 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1547 38th Serbian championship 2012
1548 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1549 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1550 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1551 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1552 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1553 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1554 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1555 Polish Championship League 2012
1556 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1557 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1558 Coventry 2012
1559 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1560 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1561 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1562 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1563 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1564 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1565 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1566 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1567 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1568 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1569 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1570 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1571 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1572 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1573 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1574 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1575 UCC Open 2012
1576 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1577 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1578 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1579 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1580 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1581 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1582 Three Peaks 2012
1583 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1584 17th November Tournament 2012
1585 Il Gladiatore 2012
1586 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1587 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1588 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1589 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1590 On cherche un traducteur.
1591 Autumn Tournament 2012
1592 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1593 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1594 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1595 Austrian Open 2012
1596 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1597 Odense November 2012
1598 Berlin Go Week 2012
1599 Goeteborg Open 2012
1600 Oulun Syksy 2012
1601 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1602 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1603 Wessex 2012
1604 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1605 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1606 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1607 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1608 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1609 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1610 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1611 Salzburg 2012
1612 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1613 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1614 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1615 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1616 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1617 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1618 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1619 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1620 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1621 Palava Tournament 2012
1622 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1623 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1624 East Midlands 2012
1625 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1626 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1627 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1628 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1629 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1630 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1631 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1632 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1633 Norwegian Championship 2012
1634 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1635 Czech Female Championship 2012
1636 Czech Go Championship 2012
1637 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1638 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1639 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1640 Shodan Trophy 2012
1641 "Crow in a starry sky"
1642 Open Porto 2012
1643 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1644 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1645 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1646 Slovenian Championship 2012
1647 Board Games Festival 2012
1648 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1649 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1650 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1651 ProGO match- sept 2012
1652 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1653 Israeli Championship 2012
1654 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1655 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1656 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1657 Shropshire 2012
1658 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1659 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1660 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1661 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1662 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1663 Swindon 2012
1664 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1665 BGA Title Match 2012
1666 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1667 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1668 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1669 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1670 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1671 Cornish Open 2012
1672 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1673 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1674 Visegrad tour 2012
1675 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1676 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1677 Helsinki Casual 2012
1678 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1679 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1680 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1681 Northern 2012
1682 Campionato italiano 2012
1683 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1684 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1685 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1686 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1687 SM1-karsinta 2012
1688 European Female Championship 2012
1689 European Cup 2012
1690 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1691 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1692 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1693 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1694 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1695 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1696 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1697 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1698 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1699 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1700 Summer Tournament 2012
1701 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1702 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1703 Zurich 2012
1704 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1705 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1706 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1707 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1708 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1709 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1710 Russian Female Championship 2012
1711 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1712 MSO Open 2012
1713 Russian Women Championship
1714 Interview with Andrew Kay
1715 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1716 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1717 French Open Championship 2012
1718 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1719 Taiwanese Go stars
1720 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1721 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1722 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1723 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1724 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1725 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1726 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1727 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1728 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1729 Trickmove of the year!
1730 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1731 Lai Yu-Cheng
1732 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1733 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1734 WMSG 2012 day 3
1735 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1736 WMSG 2012 day 2
1737 WMSG 2012 day 1
1738 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1739 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1740 Interview with Jan Simara
1741 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1742 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1743 Altay Cup 2012
1744 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1745 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1746 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1747 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1748 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1749 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1750 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1751 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1752 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1753 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1754 TurkuGP 2012
1755 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1756 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1757 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1758 Moyo Open 2012
1759 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1760 Oulun Kesa 2012
1761 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1762 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1763 Bergen Open 2012
1764 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1765 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1766 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1767 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1768 Youth Go Camp 2012
1769 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1770 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1771 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1772 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1773 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1774 Russian Team Championship 2012
1775 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1776 Romanian Summer camp
1777 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1778 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1779 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1780 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1781 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1782 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1783 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1784 Freiburg 2012
1785 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1786 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1787 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1788 Milton Keynes 2012
1789 Leksand Open 2012
1790 Welsh Open 2012
1791 Graz 2012
1792 Durham 2012
1793 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1794 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1795 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1796 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1797 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1798 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1799 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1800 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1801 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1802 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1803 Takapotku Open 2012
1804 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1805 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1806 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1807 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1808 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1809 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1810 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1811 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1812 Cup of Rivne 2012
1813 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1814 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1815 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1816 Open Lx 2012
1817 Hungarian GP 2012
1818 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1819 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1820 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1821 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1822 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1823 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1824 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1825 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1826 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1827 Challengers 2012
1828 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1829 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1830 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1831 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1832 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1833 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1834 European Pair Go Championship
1835 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1836 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1837 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1838 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1839 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1840 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1841 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1842 Galway Tournament 2012
1843 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1844 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1845 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1846 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1847 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1848 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1849 Kidocup 2012
1850 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1851 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1852 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1853 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1854 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1855 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1856 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1857 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1858 Swedish Championship 2012
1859 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1860 Turniej Majowy 2012
1861 Scottish Open 2012
1862 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1863 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1864 Bracknell 2012
1865 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1866 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1867 Vetruse Cup 2012
1868 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1869 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1870 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1871 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1872 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1873 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1874 San Marino CON 2012
1875 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1876 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1877 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1878 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1879 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1880 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1881 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1882 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1883 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1884 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1885 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1886 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1887 Tartu Spring 2012
1888 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1889 Candidates 2012
1890 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1891 Britain seeks new leader
1892 Apeldoorn 2012
1893 Danish Championship 2012
1894 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1895 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1896 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1897 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1898 3. Giessener T19 2012
1899 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1900 Young Masters League 2012
1901 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1902 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1903 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1904 Oslo Open 2012
1905 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1906 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1907 Porfirion Cup 2012
1908 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1909 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1910 V.Valek memorial 2012
1911 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1912 British Open 2012
1913 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1914 Martinicup 2012
1915 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1916 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1917 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1918 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1919 Spring Tournament 2012
1920 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1921 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1922 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1923 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1924 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1925 Side Tournament 2012
1926 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1927 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1928 Slovenian open 2012
1929 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1930 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1931 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1932 Passover Tournament 2012
1933 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1934 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1935 2012 Canadian Open
1936 Nordic Championship 2012
1937 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1938 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1939 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1940 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1941 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1942 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1943 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1944 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1945 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1946 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1947 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1948 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1949 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1950 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1951 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1952 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1953 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1954 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1955 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1956 Go Open Plzen 2012
1957 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1958 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1959 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1960 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1961 Arundel 2012
1962 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1963 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1964 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1965 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1966 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1967 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1968 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1969 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1970 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1971 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1972 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1973 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1974 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1975 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1976 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1977 Next tournaments in France
1978 British Youth Championship 2012
1979 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1980 Skye 2012
1981 Ishi Open 2012
1982 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1983 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1984 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1985 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1986 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1987 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1988 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1989 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1990 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1991 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1992 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1993 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1994 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1995 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1996 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1997 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1998 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1999 Trigantius 2012
2000 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2001 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2002 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2003 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2004 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2005 Black Stone 2012
2006 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2007 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2008 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2009 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2010 2012 Confucius Cup
2011 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2013 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2014 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2015 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2016 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2017 Kido Cup 2012
2018 Poznan Casual 2012
2019 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2020 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2021 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2022 Oxford Ladder 2012
2023 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2024 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2025 World Student Championship 2012
2026 Blansko Tournament 2012
2027 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2028 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2029 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2030 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2031 Nottingham 2012
2032 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2033 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2034 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2035 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2036 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2037 zjAva 2012
2038 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2039 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2040 Oxford 2012
2041 FORAS 2012
2042 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2043 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2044 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2045 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2046 Cheshire Open 2012
2047 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2048 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2049 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2050 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2051 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2052 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2053 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2054 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2055 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2056 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2057 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2058 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2059 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2060 EYGC 2012
2061 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2062 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2063 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2064 Winter`s sonata 2012
2065 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2066 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2067 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2068 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2069 Bydgoszcz 2012
2070 Dutch Championship 2012
2071 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2072 Some news from France
2073 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2074 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2075 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2076 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2077 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2078 Warszawa 2012
2079 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2080 2011 British Small Board Championship
2081 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2082 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2083 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2084 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2085 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2086 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2087 National Veteran Championship 2012
2088 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2089 Essen 2012
2090 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2091 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2092 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2093 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2094 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2095 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2096 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2097 Club Tournament 2012
2098 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2099 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2100 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2101 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2102 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2103 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2104 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2105 Black Stone 1-2012
2106 Trys Karaliai 2012
2107 La Carboneria 2012
2108 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2109 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2110 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2111 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2112 London Open 2011
2113 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2114 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2115 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2116 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2117 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2118 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2119 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2120 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2121 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2122 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2123 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2124 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2125 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2126 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2127 Legends Cadiz 2011
2128 The 2011 Oporto Open
2129 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2130 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2131 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2132 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2133 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2134 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2135 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2136 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2137 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2138 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2139 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2140 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2141 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2142 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2143 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2144 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2145 Arnhem 2011
2146 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2147 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2148 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2149 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2150 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2151 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2152 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2153 17th November Tournament 2011
2154 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2155 Antony Club 2011
2156 Berliner Kranich 2011
2157 German Go Championship 2011
2158 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2159 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2160 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2161 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2162 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2163 Denkstation 2011
2164 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2165 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2166 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2167 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2168 La Carboneria 2011
2169 Coventry 2011
2170 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2171 Go to Innovation 2011
2172 Three Peaks 2011
2173 .Three dragons. 2011
2174 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2175 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2176 Black Stone 11-2011
2177 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2178 Hungarian Open 2011
2179 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2180 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2181 Team championships round 3
2182 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2183 Club Tournament 2011
2184 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2185 Goteborg Open 2011
2186 Styrian Masters 2011
2187 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2188 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2189 Finnish Championship League 2011
2190 Berlin Go-week 2011
2191 East Midlands 2011
2192 Bydgoszcz 2011
2193 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2194 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2195 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2196 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2197 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2198 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2199 Brussels tournament 2011
2200 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2201 Wessex 2011
2202 Championship of Karelia 2011
2203 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2204 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2205 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2206 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2207 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2208 Black Stone 2011
2209 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2210 Balma Tournament 2011
2211 Oulun Syksy 2011
2212 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2213 Norwegian Championship 2011
2214 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2215 Palava Tournament 2011
2216 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2217 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2218 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2219 Copenhagen Open 2011
2220 European Students Championship 2011
2221 Salzburg 2011
2222 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2223 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2224 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2225 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2226 High Noon 2011
2227 Shodan Tournament 2011
2228 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2229 Israeli Championship 2011
2230 clubs under attack
2231 Board games festival 2011
2232 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2233 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2234 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2235 Go commercial
2236 Slovenian Championship 2011
2237 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2238 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2239 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2240 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2241 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2242 Poznan Casual 2011
2243 Shrewsbury 2011
2244 Insei League results: September, 2011
2245 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2246 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2247 EWGC Side Open 2011
2248 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2249 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2250 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2251 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2252 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2253 Autumn Tournament 2011
2254 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2255 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2256 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2257 Linkoeping Open 2011
2258 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2259 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2260 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2261 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2262 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2263 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2264 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2265 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2266 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2267 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2268 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2269 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2270 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2271 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2272 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2273 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2274 Swindon 2011
2275 Helsinki Casual 2011
2276 Pause
2277 2011 British Go Championship
2278 Cornish Open 2011
2279 Northern 2011
2280 XI Torneo di Pisa
2281 Delfts toernooi 2011
2282 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2283 7. WIGO-Turnier
2284 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2285 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2286 French Open Championship 2011
2287 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2288 Brno 2011
2289 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2290 SportAccord European Preliminary
2291 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2292 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2293 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2294 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2295 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2296 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2297 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2298 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2299 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2300 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2301 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2302 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2303 Single, hot and ........
2304 Best Go-video ever
2305 The power of a 9p
2306 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2307 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2308 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2309 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2310 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2311 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2312 EGC and WYGC 2011
2313 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2314 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2315 several recent results 5-2011
2316 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2317 Vetruse Cup 2011
2318 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2319 Galway Open 2011
2320 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2321 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2322 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2323 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2324 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2325 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2326 Danish Championship 2011
2327 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2328 German Championship 2011 qualification
2329 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2330 Go for Luzern 2011
2331 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2332 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2333 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2334 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2335 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2336 Murugandi reviews
2337 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2338 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2339 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2340 Shusaku Cup 2011
2341 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2342 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2343 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2344 March Tournaments
2345 Nottingham 2011
2346 Bonn 2011
2347 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2348 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2349 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2350 several recent results
2351 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2352 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2353 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2354 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2355 Oxford 2011
2356 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2357 Takapotku Open 2011
2358 Weekend Jan 22-23
2359 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2360 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2361 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2362 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2363 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2364 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2365 Wanted: editors and journalists
2366 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2367 Berlin Go-week 2010
2368 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2369 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2370 Championship Weekend
2371 Shrewsbury
2372 September tournaments - A class
2373 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2374 Linkoeping Open 2010
2375 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2376 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2377 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2378 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2379 Helsinki Casual 2010
2380 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2381 Antwerp 2010
2382 Kido Cup 2010
2383 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2384 British Championship Game 1
2385 10th Pisa Tournament
2386 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2387 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2388 Frioul 2010
2389 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2390 French open championship
2391 Iasi Cup 2010
2392 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2393 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2394 Japanese rules...?
2395 The dangers of gambling
2396 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2397 Tesuji of the week
2398 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2399 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2400 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2401 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2402 Big Nick
2403 bad moves
2404 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2405 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2406 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2407 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2408 Funniest remark on KGS today
2409 The Finnish system
2410 did you know...?
2411 after round 3
2412 The Monkey Jump
2413 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2414 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2415 New faces top Pardubice Open
2416 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2417 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2418 Results 18-20 June 2010
2419 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2420 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2421 Some other results from last weekend
2422 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2423 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2424 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2425 Electronic Archive
2426 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2427 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2428 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2429 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2430 Romanian Cup 2010
2431 2010 British Championship
2432 Strasbourg tournament
2433 Swiss Championship 2010
2434 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2435 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2436 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2437 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2438 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2439 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2440 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2441 Why Go
2442 French Youth Championships 2010
2443 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2444 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2445 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2446 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2447 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2448 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2449 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2450 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2451 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2452 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2453 News from Milan, Italy
2454 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2455 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2456 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2457 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2458 Artem strongest student
2459 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2460 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2461 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2462 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2463 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2464 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2465 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2466 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2467 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2468 Novosibirsk Championship
2469 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2470 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2471 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2472 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2473 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2474 Facebook: friends from France first
2475 Some Saturday results
2476 Scottish Championship News
2477 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2478 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2479 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2480 Tampere: many already registred
2481 EGD broke new record
2482 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2483 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2484 Reports from Russia
2485 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2486 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2487 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2488 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2489 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2490 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2491 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2492 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2493 Ali leads KILL-A
2494 Ankara again
2495 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2496 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2497 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2498 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2499 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2500 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2501 Kay wins British Open
2502 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2503 Let my people go
2504 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2505 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2506 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2507 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2508 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2509 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2510 Facebook for feedback
2511 KGS trials new Graphics
2512 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2513 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2514 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2515 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2516 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2517 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2518 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2519 World Pair-go Championship
2520 Fred filmed WMSG
2521 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2522 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2523 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2524 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2525 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2526 Weekend results from all over Europe
2527 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2528 11th Go to Innovation
2529 Many messages on Facebook
2530 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2531 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2532 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2533 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2534 Facebook chasebook
2535 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2536 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2537 Macfadyen Skye High
2538 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2539 Clash in C class
2540 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2541 Terwey tops Castrop
2542 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2543 Bucuresti 179 school
2544 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2545 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2546 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2547 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2548 Bundesliga back to normal
2549 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2550 Belgian Championship, part 1
2551 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2552 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2553 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2554 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2555 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2556 Vit views of vital points
2557 Red roses for favourite friend
2558 Flowers for ladies today
2559 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2560 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2561 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2562 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2563 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2564 Fredda first in KILL-A
2565 Future Champs of Hungary
2566 Chen chopped Dresden
2567 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2568 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2569 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2570 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2571 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2572 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2573 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2574 Berlin is one of several new awards
2575 Three won three in Nottingham
2576 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2577 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2578 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2579 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2580 Record audience expected at KGS
2581 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2582 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2583 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2584 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2585 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2586 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2587 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2588 Cambridge wins British League
2589 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2590 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2591 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2592 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2593 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2594 Quarter of a century at Antony
2595 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2596 Youngest pro ever is female
2597 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2598 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2599 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2600 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2601 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2602 Metta takes Tortellino
2603 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2604 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2605 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2606 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2607 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2608 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2609 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2610 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2611 Go behind bars
2612 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2613 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2614 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2615 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2616 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2617 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2618 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2619 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2620 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2621 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2622 Pal Pandanet Prime
2623 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2624 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2625 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2626 Rengo Song Contest
2627 European Go Congress in Tampere
2628 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2629 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2630 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2631 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2632 Growth of Wintergo
2633 Chinese took over London
2634 Short Summary of Last Week
2635 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2636 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2637 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2638 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2639 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2640 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2641 Book review 3-4: same structure
2642 Book review 3: Kamakura
2643 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2644 X-mas number puzzle
2645 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2646 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2647 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2648 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2649 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2650 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2651 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2652 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2653 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2654 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2655 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2656 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2657 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2658 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2659 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2660 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2661 Hungarian League
2662 Sunday December 13 - local results
2663 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2664 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2665 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2666 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2667 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2668 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2669 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2670 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2671 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2672 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2673 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2674 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2675 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2676 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2677 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2678 Secret of our style
2679 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2680 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2681 Oliver Wolf
2682 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2683 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2684 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2685 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2686 Pop Panda of Milano
2687 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2688 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2689 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2690 Mistrz Polski
2691 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2692 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2693 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2694 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2695 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2696 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2697 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2698 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2699 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2700 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2701 New: Life and Death channel
2702 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2703 Need for more reporters
2704 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2705 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2706 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2707 Wintergo will grow
2708 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2709 French Youth Congress
2710 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2711 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2712 Toulouse trashes to title
2713 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2714 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2715 Kido Cup
2716 Kölner Go-Turnier
2717 French GO Open Championship
2718 4 tournaments broadcasted
2719 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2720 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2721 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2722 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2723 FJ strikes again!
2724 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2725 Brabant 2008
2726 Joseki lessons part 2
2727 watch on fullscreen
2728 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2729 VIP-membership auto login
2730 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2731 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2732 Congress Champions 2008
2733 Naruto Reborn
2734 congress news 2008
2735 Naruto at the congress 2008
2736 Monkeys on a rock
2737 European Masters 2008
2738 Start European Go Congress 2008
2739 1000 members
2740 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2741 Tale about cats
2742 The European Masters 2007
2743 Vilach 2007
2744 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg