Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014

10213610
Netherlands The Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014, a class C tournament, played on 23-02-2014 in Olst, Netherlands, was won by Rudi Verhagen 4d (photo), second came Herman Hiddema 4d and third was Bert Geerlings 3d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 24 February 2014




1 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
4 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
5 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
6 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
7 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
8 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
9 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
10 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
11 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
12 Club Tournament 16-2015
13 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
14 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
15 Rennes tournament 16-2015
16 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
17 GO Open Plzen 2015
18 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
19 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
20 Oulun Kevat 2015
21 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
22 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
23 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
24 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
25 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
26 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
27 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
28 Nordic Championship 2015
29 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
30 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
31 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
32 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
33 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
34 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
35 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
36 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
37 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
38 Championship of Perm 14-2015
39 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
40 Go Festival 14-2015
41 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
42 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
43 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
44 British Open 14-2015
45 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
46 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
47 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
48 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
49 3la 13-2015
50 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
51 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
52 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
53 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
54 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
55 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
56 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
57 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
58 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
59 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
60 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
61 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
62 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
63 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
64 Erlangen 2015
65 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
66 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
67 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
68 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
69 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
70 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
71 Club Tournament 13-2015
72 GO for Luzern 2015
73 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
74 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
75 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
76 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
77 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
78 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
79 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
80 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
81 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
82 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
83 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
84 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
85 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
86 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
87 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
88 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
89 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
90 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
91 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
92 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
93 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
94 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
95 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
96 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
97 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
98 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
99 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
100 IGT Pisa 11-2015
101 Betting on the next move is back!
102 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
103 La Carboneria 11-2015
104 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
105 Trigantius 11-2015
106 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
107 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
108 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
109 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
110 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
111 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
112 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
113 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
114 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
115 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
116 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
117 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
118 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
119 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
120 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
121 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
122 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
123 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
124 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
125 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
126 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
127 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
128 La Carboneria 09-2015
129 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
130 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
131 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
132 Vaesteraas Open 2015
133 Kido Cup 09-2015
134 Club Tournament 09-2015
135 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
136 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
137 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
138 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
139 Silesian Cup 08-2015
140 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
141 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
142 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
143 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
144 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
145 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
146 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
147 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
148 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
149 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
150 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
151 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
152 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
153 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
154 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
155 Antony Tournament 08-2015
156 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
157 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
158 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
159 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
160 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
161 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
162 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
163 Club Tournament 07-2015
164 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
165 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
166 EGF Academy
167 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
168 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
169 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
170 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
171 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
172 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
173 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
174 Cheshire Open 07-2015
175 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
176 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
177 Larix-2015
178 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
179 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
180 Marathon Sente 06-2015
181 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
182 13th TIS 06-2015
183 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
184 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
185 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
186 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
187 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
188 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
189 Odense New Year 2015
190 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
191 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
192 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
193 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
194 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
195 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
196 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
197 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
198 Championship of School #43 05-2015
199 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
200 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
201 Dutch Female Championship 2015
202 Dutch Championship 05-2015
203 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
204 Kharkiv Championship 2015
205 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
206 Maidenhead 05-2015
207 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
208 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
209 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
210 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
211 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
212 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
213 New Improved Search Function
214 Jusandan 2015
215 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
216 Winter Tournament 04-2015
217 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
218 Torneo della Befana 2015
219 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
220 1st Varna Go Open 2015
221 Osaka Go Camp 2015
222 2015 Irish championship league
223 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
224 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
225 Essen 2015
226 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
227 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
228 wintergo_2014 03-2015
229 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
230 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
231 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
232 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
233 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
234 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
235 London Open 01-2015
236 Club tournament 01-2015
237 2015
238 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
239 La Carboneria 01-2014
240 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
241 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
242 New Year tournament 01-2014
243 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
244 Cup of Tver 01-2014
245 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
246 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
247 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
248 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
249 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
250 2014 Li Min Cup
251 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
252 AGOCA League 52-2014
253 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
254 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
255 La Carboneria 52-2014
256 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
257 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
258 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
259 2014 Hannuka Tournament
260 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
261 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
262 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
263 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
264 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
265 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
266 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
267 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
268 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
269 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
270 Polish Championship League 51-2014
271 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
272 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
273 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
274 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
275 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
276 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
277 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
278 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
279 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
280 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
281 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
282 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
283 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
284 Czech Female Championship 2014
285 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
286 Perpignan Tournament 2014
287 Italian Championship 2014
288 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
289 Paris Meijin A 2014
290 Paris Meijin B 2014
291 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
292 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
293 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
294 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
295 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
296 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
297 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
298 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
299 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
300 South London: double kyu 50-2014
301 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
302 South London: teachers 50-2014
303 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
304 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
305 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
306 Odense Christmas 2014
307 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
308 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
309 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
310 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
311 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
312 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
313 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
314 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
315 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
316 Turkish Go Championship 2014
317 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
318 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
319 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
320 La Carboneria 48-2014
321 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
322 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
323 Bochumer Bambus 2014
324 Mangafest 2014
325 Gothenburg Open 2014
326 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
327 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
328 Turku Championship 48-2014
329 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
330 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
331 Go to Innovation 47-2014
332 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
333 UCC Go Tournament 2014
334 Baltic Cup 47-2014
335 Club tournament 47-2014
336 La Carboneria 47-2014
337 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
338 Three Peaks 47-2014
339 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
340 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
341 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
342 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
343 City Championship 47-2014
344 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
345 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
346 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
347 Salzburg2014
348 Kauno taure 2014
349 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
350 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
351 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
352 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
353 Letchworth 46-2014
354 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
355 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
356 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
357 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
358 Rennes tournament 46-2014
359 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
360 17th November Tournament 46-2014
361 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
362 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
363 Cup of NSU 45-2014
364 Kharkiv Championship 2014
365 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
366 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
367 Fredericia Open 2014
368 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
369 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
370 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
371 Wessex 44-2014
372 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
373 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
374 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
375 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
376 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
377 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
378 Brussels 2014
379 Oulun Syksy 2014
380 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
381 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
382 La Carboneria 44-2014
383 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
384 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
385 Silesian Cup 43-2014
386 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
387 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
388 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
389 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
390 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
391 Open Porto 2014
392 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
393 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
394 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
395 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
396 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
397 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
398 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
399 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
400 Tenuki 2014
401 Slovenian Championship 2014
402 Club Tournament 42-2014
403 BGA Title Match 2014
404 Ukrainian Cup 2014
405 Lyon tournament 42-2014
406 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
407 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
408 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
409 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
410 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
411 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
412 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
413 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
414 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
415 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
416 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
417 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
418 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
419 European Student Go Championship 2014
420 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
421 Helsinki Casual 2014
422 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
423 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
424 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
425 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
426 Club Tournament 41-2014
427 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
428 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
429 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
430 Man v Machine
431 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
432 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
433 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
434 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
435 Silesian Cup 40-2014
436 Swindon 40-2014
437 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
438 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
439 Cup of Rivne 2014
440 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
441 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
442 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
443 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
444 Torneo di Pisa 2014
445 Zurich Tournament 2014
446 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
447 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
448 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
449 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
450 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
451 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
452 Shropshire 39-2014
453 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
454 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
455 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
456 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
457 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
458 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
459 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
460 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
461 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
462 Cornish Open 38-2014
463 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
464 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
465 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
466 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
467 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
468 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
469 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
470 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
471 Delfts Toernooi 2014
472 Northern 37-2014
473 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
474 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
475 City Day 37-2014
476 Odense Harvest 2014
477 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
478 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
479 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
480 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
481 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
482 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
483 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
484 International Go Cup 37-2014
485 Mangalia open 36-2014
486 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
487 EZERAI 2014
488 Summer Tournament 36-2014
489 Cup of Perm 36-2014
490 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
491 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
492 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
493 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
494 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
495 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
496 Belfast 2014
497 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
498 MSO Open 35-2014
499 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
500 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
501 Stockholm Open 2014
502 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
503 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
504 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
505 Vladimir Open 35-2014
506 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
507 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
508 Zomergo_2014
509 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
510 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
511 2014 August Tournament
512 Rostocker Ishi 2014
513 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
514 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
515 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
516 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
517 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
518 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
519 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
520 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
521 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
522 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
523 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
524 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
525 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
526 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
527 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
528 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
529 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
530 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
531 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
532 Torneo di Agordo 2014
533 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
534 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
535 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
536 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
537 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
538 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
539 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
540 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
541 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
542 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
543 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
544 47th City Championship Finals-2014
545 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
546 Cup of Russia 30-2014
547 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
548 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
549 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
550 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
551 Candidate for the office of EGF president
552 Part 2
553 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
554 Hungarian Go camp 2014
555 2014 July Tournament
556 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
557 Croatian open go championship 2014
558 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
559 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
560 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
561 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
562 Odesa Region Championship 2014
563 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
564 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
565 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
566 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
567 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
568 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
569 CPT2014Amstelveen
570 European Student Go Tournament 2014
571 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
572 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
573 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
574 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
575 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
576 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
577 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
578 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
579 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
580 Czech Championship 27-2014
581 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
582 IGA Correspondence Championship
583 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
584 Milton Keynes 27-2014
585 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
586 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
587 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
588 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
589 Club Tournament 26-2014
590 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
591 Welsh Open 26-2014
592 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
593 EWGC 2014
594 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
595 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
596 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
597 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
598 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
599 Vienna 2014
600 Durham 25-2014
601 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
602 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
603 Iron Man 2014
604 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
605 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
606 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
607 Club Tournament 24-2014
608 Open Lisboa 2014
609 Go in Duketown 24-2014
610 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
611 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
612 Kidocup 2014-Main
613 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
614 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
615 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
616 Millenium Cup 24-2014
617 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
618 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
619 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
620 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
621 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
622 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
623 Swedish Championship 2014
624 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
625 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
626 Club Tournament 23-2014
627 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
628 Csiki Cup 23-2014
629 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
630 Victory Cup 23-2014
631 Cup of Samara 22-2014
632 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
633 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
634 Scottish Open 22-2014
635 Challengers 22-2014
636 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
637 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
638 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
639 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
640 Apeldoorn 2014
641 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
642 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
643 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
644 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
645 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
646 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
647 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
648 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
649 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
650 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
651 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
652 La Carboneria 21-2014
653 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
654 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
655 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
656 British Youth Championship 21-2014
657 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
658 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
659 Freiburg 2014
660 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
661 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
662 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
663 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
664 Open IGC 2014
665 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
666 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
667 Danish Championship 2014
668 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
669 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
670 XVII Madrid 2014
671 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
672 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
673 Bracknell 20-2014
674 Silesian Cup 20-2014
675 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
676 Oslo Open 2014
677 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
678 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
679 La Carboneria 19-2014
680 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
681 Candidates 19-2014
682 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
683 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
684 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
685 Go for Luzern 2014
686 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
687 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
688 Metz Tournament 19-2014
689 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
690 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
691 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
692 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
693 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
694 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
695 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
696 Club Tournament 18-2014
697 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
698 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
699 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
700 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
701 Martinicup 17-2014
702 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
703 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
704 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
705 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
706 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
707 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
708 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
709 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
710 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
711 Nordic Championship 2014
712 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
713 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
714 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
715 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
716 Passover Tournament 16-2014
717 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
718 Tournaments coming up
719 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
720 Silesian Cup 16-2014
721 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
722 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
723 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
724 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
725 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
726 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
727 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
728 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
729 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
730 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
731 Tula Cup 15-2014
732 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
733 Championship of Perm 15-2014
734 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
735 Antwerpen 2014
736 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
737 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
738 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
739 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
740 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
741 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
742 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
743 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
744 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
745 La Carboneria 15-2014
746 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
747 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
748 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
749 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
750 Finnish Team Championship 2014
751 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
752 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
753 Birmingham 14-2014
754 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
755 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
756 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
757 Belgian Championship 14-2014
758 La Carboneria 13-2014
759 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
760 Kani6 2014
761 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
762 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
763 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
764 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
765 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
766 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
767 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
768 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
769 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
770 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
771 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
772 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
773 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
774 Skye 12-2014
775 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
776 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
777 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
778 Silesian Cup 12-2014
779 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
780 Vasteras Open 2014
781 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
782 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
783 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
784 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
785 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
786 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
787 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
788 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
789 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
790 Trigantius 11-2014
791 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
792 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
793 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
794 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
795 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
796 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
797 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
798 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
799 Go Festival 10-2014
800 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
801 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
802 British Open 10-2014
803 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
804 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
805 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
806 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
807 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
808 La Carboneria 09-2014
809 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
810 10th International Tournament 09-2014
811 Kido Cup 09-2014
812 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
813 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
814 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
815 Silesian Cup 09-2014
816 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
817 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
818 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
819 La Carboneria 08-2014
820 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
821 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
822 2014 Confucius Cup
823 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
824 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
825 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
826 Silesian Cup 08-2014
827 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
828 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
829 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
830 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
831 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
832 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
833 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
834 Haags Toernooi 2014
835 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
836 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
837 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
838 Cheshire Open 07-2014
839 12th TIS 07-2014
840 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
841 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
842 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
843 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
844 Februar im Go7 06-2014
845 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
846 Koziolek 3 06-2014
847 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
848 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
849 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
850 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
851 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
852 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
853 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
854 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
855 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
856 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
857 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
858 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
859 Odense Winter 05-2014
860 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
861 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
862 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
863 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
864 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
865 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
866 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
867 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
868 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
869 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
870 Dutch Championship 05-2014
871 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
872 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
873 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
874 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
875 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
876 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
877 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
878 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
879 Irish Championship League 04-2014
880 La Carboneria 04-2014
881 Trys Karaliai 2014
882 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
883 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
884 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
885 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
886 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
887 Essener Go Turnier 2014
888 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
889 Winter Tournament 04-2014
890 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
891 Maidenhead 04-2014
892 Championship of School 42 04-2014
893 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
894 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
895 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
896 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
897 Torneo Befana 2014
898 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
899 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
900 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
901 British Open Now Open to All
902 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
903 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
904 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
905 London Open 01-2014
906 Takapotku Open 2014
907 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
908 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
909 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
910 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
911 wintergo 2013 01-2014
912 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
913 Club tournament 01-2014
914 British Open Not So Open
915 Udine2013
916 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
917 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
918 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
919 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
920 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
921 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
922 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
923 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
924 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
925 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
926 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
927 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
928 La Carboneria 52-2013
929 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
930 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
931 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
932 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
933 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
934 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
935 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
936 Odense Christmas 2013
937 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
938 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
939 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
940 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
941 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
942 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
943 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
944 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
945 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
946 UCC Go Tournament 2013
947 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
948 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
949 Polish Championship League 50-2013
950 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
951 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
952 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
953 2013 South London double kyu
954 2013 South London mid kyu
955 2013 South London top kyu
956 2013 South London teachers tournament
957 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
958 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
959 Torneo di Firenze 2013
960 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
961 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
962 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
963 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
964 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
965 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
966 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
967
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
968 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
969 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
970 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
971 Coventry 49-2013
972 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
973 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
974 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
975 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
976 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
977 BGA Title Match 2013
978 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
979 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
980 Berlin Championship Final 2013
981 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
982 week 48 live TV events
983 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
984 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
985 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
986 La Carboneria 48-2013
987 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
988 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
989 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
990 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
991 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
992 Go to Innovation 2013 report
993 week 47 2013 live TV events
994 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
995 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
996 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
997 City Championship 47-2013
998 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
999 Three Peaks 47-2013
1000 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1001 Gladiatore 2013
1002 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1003 League of Legends
1004 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1005 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1006 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1007 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1008 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1009 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1010 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1011 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1012 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1013 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1014 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1015 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1016 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1017 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1018 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1019 Study Tournament 46-2013
1020 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1021 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1022 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1023 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1024 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1025 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1026 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1027 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1028 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1029 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1030 European Go Student Championship 2013
1031 Gothenburg Open 2013
1032 Helsinki Casual 2013
1033 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1034 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1035 Open Porto 2013
1036 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1037 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1038 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1039 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1040 La Carboneria 44-2013
1041 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1042 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1043 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1044 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1045 Wessex 44-2013
1046 Belfast Open 2013
1047 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1048 Austrian Open 2013
1049 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1050 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1051 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1052 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1053 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1054 Tenuki 2013
1055 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1056 Slovenian Championship 2013
1057 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1058 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1059 Norwegian Championship 2013
1060 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1061 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1062 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1063 Mikulov Open 2013
1064 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1065 Indis 2013
1066 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1067 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1068 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1069 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1070 East Midlands 2013
1071 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1072 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1073 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1074 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1075 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1076 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1077 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1078 Czech Championship 2013
1079 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1080 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1081 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1082 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1083 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1084 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1085 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1086 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1087 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1088 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1089 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1090 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1091 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1092 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1093 Oulun Syksy 2013
1094 Board Games Festival 2013
1095 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1096 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1097 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1098 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1099 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1100 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1101 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1102 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1103 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1104 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1105 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1106 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1107 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1108 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1109 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1110 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1111 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1112 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1113 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1114 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1115 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1116 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1117 Cup of Perm 2013
1118 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1119 Shropshire 2013
1120 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1121 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1122 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1123 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1124 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1125 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1126 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1127 SM1-karsinta 2013
1128 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1129 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1130 Nuorten SM 2013
1131 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1132 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1133 City Day Tornament 2013
1134 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1135 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1136 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1137 Cornish Open 2013
1138 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1139 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1140 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1141 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1142 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1143 Russian Female Championship 2013
1144 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1145 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1146 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1147 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1148 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1149 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1150 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1151 Brno Tournament 2013
1152 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1153 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1154 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1155 Northern 2013
1156 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1157 Summer Tournament 2013
1158 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1159 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1160 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1161 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1162 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1163 MSO Open 2013
1164 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1165 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1166 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1167 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1168 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1169 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1170 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1171 Odense August 2013
1172 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1173 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1174 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1175 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1176 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1177 Pogo Open 2013
1178 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1179 World Youth Championship 2013
1180 Vladimir Open 2013
1181 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1182 Stockholm Open 2013
1183 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1184 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1185 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1186 Odesa Golden 2013
1187 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1188 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1189 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1190 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1191 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1192 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1193 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1194 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1195 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1196 Leksand Open 2013
1197 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1198 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1199 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1200 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1201 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1202 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1203 Samsung Cup 2013
1204 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1205 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1206 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1207 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1208 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1209 District Groningen 2013
1210 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1211 Moyo Open 2013
1212 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1213 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1214 Russian Team Championship 2013
1215 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1216 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1217 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1218 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1219 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1220 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1221 Summer Go Camp 2013
1222 Milton Keynes 2013
1223 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1224 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1225 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1226 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1227 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1228 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1229 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1230 Kieler Turnier 2013
1231 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1232 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1233 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1234 Charlie Marlow 2013
1235 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1236 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1237 Romanian National Championship 2013
1238 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1239 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1240 Mangalia Open 2013
1241 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1242 Welsh Open 2013
1243 8th Marathon 2013
1244 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1245 Durham 2013
1246 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1247 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1248 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1249 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1250 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1251 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1252 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1253 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1254 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1255 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1256 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1257 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1258 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1259 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1260 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1261 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1262 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1263 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1264 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1265 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1266 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1267 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1268 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1269 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1270 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1271 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1272 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1273 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1274 Arundel 2013
1275 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1276 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1277 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1278 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1279 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1280 Cup of Rivne 2013
1281 Fredericia Open 2013
1282 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1283 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1284 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1285 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1286 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1287 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1288 Scottish Open 2013
1289 Challengers 2013
1290 Apeldoorn 2013
1291 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1292 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1293 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1294 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1295 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1296 Championship of Perm 2013
1297 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1298 Kido Cup 2013
1299 Go in Duketown 2013
1300 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1301 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1302 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1303 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1304 Open Lisboa 2013
1305 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1306 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1307 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1308 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1309 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1310 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1311 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1312 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1313 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1314 Swedish Championship 2013
1315 Teden Mladih 2013
1316 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1317 Bracknell 2013
1318 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1319 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1320 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1321 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1322 Amsterdam International 2013
1323 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1324 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1325 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1326 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1327 Young Masters League 2013
1328 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1329 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1330 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1331 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1332 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1333 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1334 Go for Luzern 2013
1335 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1336 Riga Open Go 2013
1337 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1338 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1339 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1340 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1341 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1342 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1343 Martinicup 2013
1344 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1345 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1346 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1347 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1348 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1349 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1350 Danish Championship 2013
1351 Spring tournament 2013
1352 MSU Go Championship-2013
1353 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1354 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1355 Birmingham 2013
1356 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1357 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1358 Oslo Open 2013
1359 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1360 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1361 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1362 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1363 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1364 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1365 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1366 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1367 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1368 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1369 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1370 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1371 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1372 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1373 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1374 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1375 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1376 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1377 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1378 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1379 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1380 Go Open Plzen 2013
1381 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1382 British Open 2013
1383 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1384 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1385 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1386 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1387 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1388 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1389 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1390 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1391 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1392 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1393 Avignon Tournament 2013
1394 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1395 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1396 Go Festival 2013
1397 Passover Tournament 2013
1398 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1399 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1400 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1401 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1402 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1403 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1404 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1405 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1406 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1407 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1408 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1409 Handicap Tournament 2013
1410 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1411 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1412 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1413 Oulun Kevat 2013
1414 rovnodennost 2013
1415 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1416 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1417 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1418 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1419 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1420 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1421 go7ix 2013
1422 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1423 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1424 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1425 British Youth Championship 2013
1426 Paris tournament 2013
1427 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1428 Cup of Tula 2013
1429 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1430 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1431 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1432 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1433 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1434 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1435 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1436 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1437 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1438 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1439 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1440 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1441 Trigantius 2013
1442 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1443 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1444 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1445 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1446 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1447 Fredericia Spring 2013
1448 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1449 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1450 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1451 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1452 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1453 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1454 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1455 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1456 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1457 2013 Confucius Cup
1458 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1459 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1460 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1461 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1462 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1463 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1464 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1465 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1466 Oxford Ladder 2013
1467 Blansko Tournament 2013
1468 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1469 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1470 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1471 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1472 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1473 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1474 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1475 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1476 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1477 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1478 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1479 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1480 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1481 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1482 Vasteras Open 2013
1483 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1484 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1485 Cassovia Cup 2013
1486 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1487 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1488 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1489 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1490 FORAS 2013
1491 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1492 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1493 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1494 Tiger beats Miffy
1495 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1496 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1497 Cheshire Open 2013
1498 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1499 Winner`s sonata 2013
1500 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1501 Haags Toernooi 2013
1502 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1503 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1504 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1505 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1506 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1507 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1508 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1509 Festival Lariks 2013
1510 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1511 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1512 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1513 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1514 Odense Winter 2013
1515 Antony Tournament 2013
1516 Orsay Tournament 2013
1517 National Veteran Championship 2013
1518 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1519 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1520 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1521 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1522 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1523 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1524 Dutch Championship 2013
1525 Maidenhead 2013
1526 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1527 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1528 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1529 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1530 Winter Tournament 2013
1531 Jusandan 2013
1532 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1533 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1534 Wintergo 2012 2013
1535 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1536 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1537 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1538 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1539 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1540 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1541 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1542 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1543 Trys Karaliai 2013
1544 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1545 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1546 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1547 Essen 2013
1548 Decin Tournament 2013
1549 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1550 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1551 Torneo della Befana 2013
1552 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1553 La Carboneria 2013
1554 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1555 London Open 2013
1556 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1557 2013
1558 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1559 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1560 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1561 SM-finaali 2012
1562 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1563 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1564 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1565 GO7 Rapid 2012
1566 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1567 .Three dragons. 2012
1568 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1569 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1570 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1571 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1572 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1573 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1574 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1575 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1576 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1577 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1578 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1579 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1580 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1581 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1582 Championship of Karelia 2012
1583 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1584 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1585 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1586 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1587 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1588 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1589 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1590 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1591 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1592 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1593 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1594 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1595 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1596 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1597 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1598 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1599 David 2012
1600 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1601 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1602 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1603 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1604 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1605 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1606 Go Baron Finals Match
1607 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1608 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1609 38th Serbian championship 2012
1610 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1611 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1612 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1613 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1614 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1615 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1616 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1617 Polish Championship League 2012
1618 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1619 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1620 Coventry 2012
1621 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1622 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1623 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1624 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1625 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1626 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1627 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1628 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1629 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1630 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1631 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1632 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1633 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1634 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1635 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1636 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1637 UCC Open 2012
1638 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1639 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1640 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1641 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1642 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1643 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1644 Three Peaks 2012
1645 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1646 17th November Tournament 2012
1647 Il Gladiatore 2012
1648 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1649 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1650 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1651 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1652 On cherche un traducteur.
1653 Autumn Tournament 2012
1654 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1655 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1656 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1657 Austrian Open 2012
1658 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1659 Odense November 2012
1660 Berlin Go Week 2012
1661 Goeteborg Open 2012
1662 Oulun Syksy 2012
1663 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1664 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1665 Wessex 2012
1666 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1667 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1668 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1669 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1670 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1671 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1672 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1673 Salzburg 2012
1674 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1675 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1676 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1677 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1678 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1679 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1680 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1681 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1682 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1683 Palava Tournament 2012
1684 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1685 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1686 East Midlands 2012
1687 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1688 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1689 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1690 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1691 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1692 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1693 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1694 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1695 Norwegian Championship 2012
1696 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1697 Czech Female Championship 2012
1698 Czech Go Championship 2012
1699 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1700 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1701 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1702 Shodan Trophy 2012
1703 "Crow in a starry sky"
1704 Open Porto 2012
1705 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1706 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1707 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1708 Slovenian Championship 2012
1709 Board Games Festival 2012
1710 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1711 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1712 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1713 ProGO match- sept 2012
1714 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1715 Israeli Championship 2012
1716 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1717 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1718 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1719 Shropshire 2012
1720 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1721 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1722 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1723 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1724 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1725 Swindon 2012
1726 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1727 BGA Title Match 2012
1728 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1729 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1730 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1731 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1732 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1733 Cornish Open 2012
1734 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1735 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1736 Visegrad tour 2012
1737 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1738 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1739 Helsinki Casual 2012
1740 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1741 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1742 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1743 Northern 2012
1744 Campionato italiano 2012
1745 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1746 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1747 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1748 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1749 SM1-karsinta 2012
1750 European Female Championship 2012
1751 European Cup 2012
1752 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1753 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1754 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1755 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1756 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1757 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1758 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1759 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1760 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1761 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1762 Summer Tournament 2012
1763 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1764 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1765 Zurich 2012
1766 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1767 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1768 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1769 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1770 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1771 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1772 Russian Female Championship 2012
1773 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1774 MSO Open 2012
1775 Russian Women Championship
1776 Interview with Andrew Kay
1777 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1778 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1779 French Open Championship 2012
1780 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1781 Taiwanese Go stars
1782 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1783 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1784 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1785 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1786 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1787 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1788 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1789 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1790 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1791 Trickmove of the year!
1792 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1793 Lai Yu-Cheng
1794 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1795 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1796 WMSG 2012 day 3
1797 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1798 WMSG 2012 day 2
1799 WMSG 2012 day 1
1800 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1801 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1802 Interview with Jan Simara
1803 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1804 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1805 Altay Cup 2012
1806 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1807 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1808 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1809 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1810 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1811 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1812 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1813 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1814 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1815 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1816 TurkuGP 2012
1817 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1818 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1819 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1820 Moyo Open 2012
1821 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1822 Oulun Kesa 2012
1823 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1824 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1825 Bergen Open 2012
1826 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1827 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1828 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1829 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1830 Youth Go Camp 2012
1831 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1832 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1833 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1834 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1835 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1836 Russian Team Championship 2012
1837 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1838 Romanian Summer camp
1839 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1840 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1841 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1842 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1843 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1844 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1845 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1846 Freiburg 2012
1847 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1848 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1849 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1850 Milton Keynes 2012
1851 Leksand Open 2012
1852 Welsh Open 2012
1853 Graz 2012
1854 Durham 2012
1855 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1856 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1857 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1858 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1859 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1860 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1861 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1862 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1863 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1864 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1865 Takapotku Open 2012
1866 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1867 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1868 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1869 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1870 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1871 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1872 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1873 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1874 Cup of Rivne 2012
1875 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1876 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1877 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1878 Open Lx 2012
1879 Hungarian GP 2012
1880 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1881 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1882 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1883 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1884 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1885 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1886 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1887 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1888 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1889 Challengers 2012
1890 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1891 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1892 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1893 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1894 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1895 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1896 European Pair Go Championship
1897 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1898 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1899 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1900 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1901 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1902 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1903 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1904 Galway Tournament 2012
1905 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1906 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1907 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1908 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1909 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1910 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1911 Kidocup 2012
1912 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1913 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1914 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1915 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1916 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1917 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1918 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1919 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1920 Swedish Championship 2012
1921 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1922 Turniej Majowy 2012
1923 Scottish Open 2012
1924 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1925 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1926 Bracknell 2012
1927 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1928 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1929 Vetruse Cup 2012
1930 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1931 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1932 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1933 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1934 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1935 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1936 San Marino CON 2012
1937 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1938 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1939 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1940 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1941 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1942 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1943 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1944 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1945 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1946 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1947 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1948 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1949 Tartu Spring 2012
1950 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1951 Candidates 2012
1952 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1953 Britain seeks new leader
1954 Apeldoorn 2012
1955 Danish Championship 2012
1956 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1957 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1958 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1959 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1960 3. Giessener T19 2012
1961 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1962 Young Masters League 2012
1963 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1964 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1965 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1966 Oslo Open 2012
1967 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1968 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1969 Porfirion Cup 2012
1970 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1971 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1972 V.Valek memorial 2012
1973 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1974 British Open 2012
1975 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1976 Martinicup 2012
1977 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1978 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1979 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1980 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1981 Spring Tournament 2012
1982 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1983 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1984 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1985 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1986 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1987 Side Tournament 2012
1988 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1989 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1990 Slovenian open 2012
1991 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1992 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1993 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1994 Passover Tournament 2012
1995 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1996 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1997 2012 Canadian Open
1998 Nordic Championship 2012
1999 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2000 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2001 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2002 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2003 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2004 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2005 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2006 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2007 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2008 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2009 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2010 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2011 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2012 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2013 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2014 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2015 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2016 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2017 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2018 Go Open Plzen 2012
2019 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2020 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2021 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2022 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2023 Arundel 2012
2024 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2025 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2026 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2027 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2028 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2029 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2030 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2031 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2032 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2033 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2034 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2035 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2036 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2037 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2038 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2039 Next tournaments in France
2040 British Youth Championship 2012
2041 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2042 Skye 2012
2043 Ishi Open 2012
2044 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2045 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2046 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2047 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2048 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2049 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2050 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2051 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2052 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2053 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2054 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2055 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2056 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2057 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2058 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2059 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2060 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2061 Trigantius 2012
2062 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2063 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2064 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2065 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2066 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2067 Black Stone 2012
2068 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2069 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2070 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2071 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2072 2012 Confucius Cup
2073 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2074 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2075 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2076 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2077 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2078 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2079 Kido Cup 2012
2080 Poznan Casual 2012
2081 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2082 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2083 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2084 Oxford Ladder 2012
2085 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2086 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2087 World Student Championship 2012
2088 Blansko Tournament 2012
2089 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2090 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2091 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2092 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2093 Nottingham 2012
2094 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2095 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2096 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2097 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2098 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2099 zjAva 2012
2100 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2101 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2102 Oxford 2012
2103 FORAS 2012
2104 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2105 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2106 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2107 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2108 Cheshire Open 2012
2109 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2110 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2111 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2112 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2113 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2114 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2115 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2116 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2117 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2118 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2119 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2120 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2121 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2122 EYGC 2012
2123 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2124 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2125 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2126 Winter`s sonata 2012
2127 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2128 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2129 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2130 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2131 Bydgoszcz 2012
2132 Dutch Championship 2012
2133 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2134 Some news from France
2135 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2136 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2137 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2138 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2139 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2140 Warszawa 2012
2141 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2142 2011 British Small Board Championship
2143 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2144 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2145 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2146 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2147 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2148 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2149 National Veteran Championship 2012
2150 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2151 Essen 2012
2152 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2153 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2154 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2155 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2156 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2157 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2158 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2159 Club Tournament 2012
2160 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2161 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2162 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2163 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2164 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2165 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2166 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2167 Black Stone 1-2012
2168 Trys Karaliai 2012
2169 La Carboneria 2012
2170 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2171 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2172 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2173 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2174 London Open 2011
2175 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2176 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2177 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2178 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2179 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2180 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2181 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2182 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2183 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2184 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2185 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2186 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2187 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2188 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2189 Legends Cadiz 2011
2190 The 2011 Oporto Open
2191 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2192 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2193 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2194 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2195 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2196 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2197 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2198 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2199 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2200 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2201 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2202 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2203 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2204 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2205 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2206 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2207 Arnhem 2011
2208 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2209 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2210 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2211 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2212 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2213 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2214 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2215 17th November Tournament 2011
2216 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2217 Antony Club 2011
2218 Berliner Kranich 2011
2219 German Go Championship 2011
2220 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2221 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2222 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2223 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2224 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2225 Denkstation 2011
2226 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2227 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2228 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2229 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2230 La Carboneria 2011
2231 Coventry 2011
2232 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2233 Go to Innovation 2011
2234 Three Peaks 2011
2235 .Three dragons. 2011
2236 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2237 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2238 Black Stone 11-2011
2239 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2240 Hungarian Open 2011
2241 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2242 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2243 Team championships round 3
2244 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2245 Club Tournament 2011
2246 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2247 Goteborg Open 2011
2248 Styrian Masters 2011
2249 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2250 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2251 Finnish Championship League 2011
2252 Berlin Go-week 2011
2253 East Midlands 2011
2254 Bydgoszcz 2011
2255 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2256 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2257 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2258 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2259 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2260 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2261 Brussels tournament 2011
2262 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2263 Wessex 2011
2264 Championship of Karelia 2011
2265 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2266 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2267 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2268 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2269 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2270 Black Stone 2011
2271 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2272 Balma Tournament 2011
2273 Oulun Syksy 2011
2274 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2275 Norwegian Championship 2011
2276 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2277 Palava Tournament 2011
2278 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2279 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2280 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2281 Copenhagen Open 2011
2282 European Students Championship 2011
2283 Salzburg 2011
2284 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2285 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2286 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2287 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2288 High Noon 2011
2289 Shodan Tournament 2011
2290 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2291 Israeli Championship 2011
2292 clubs under attack
2293 Board games festival 2011
2294 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2295 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2296 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2297 Go commercial
2298 Slovenian Championship 2011
2299 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2300 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2301 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2302 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2303 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2304 Poznan Casual 2011
2305 Shrewsbury 2011
2306 Insei League results: September, 2011
2307 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2308 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2309 EWGC Side Open 2011
2310 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2311 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2312 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2313 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2314 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2315 Autumn Tournament 2011
2316 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2317 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2318 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2319 Linkoeping Open 2011
2320 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2321 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2322 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2323 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2324 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2325 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2326 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2327 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2328 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2329 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2330 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2331 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2332 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2333 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2334 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2335 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2336 Swindon 2011
2337 Helsinki Casual 2011
2338 Pause
2339 2011 British Go Championship
2340 Cornish Open 2011
2341 Northern 2011
2342 XI Torneo di Pisa
2343 Delfts toernooi 2011
2344 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2345 7. WIGO-Turnier
2346 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2347 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2348 French Open Championship 2011
2349 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2350 Brno 2011
2351 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2352 SportAccord European Preliminary
2353 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2354 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2355 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2356 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2357 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2358 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2359 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2360 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2361 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2362 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2363 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2364 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2365 Single, hot and ........
2366 Best Go-video ever
2367 The power of a 9p
2368 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2369 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2370 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2371 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2372 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2373 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2374 EGC and WYGC 2011
2375 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2376 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2377 several recent results 5-2011
2378 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2379 Vetruse Cup 2011
2380 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2381 Galway Open 2011
2382 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2383 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2384 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2385 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2386 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2387 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2388 Danish Championship 2011
2389 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2390 German Championship 2011 qualification
2391 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2392 Go for Luzern 2011
2393 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2394 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2395 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2396 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2397 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2398 Murugandi reviews
2399 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2400 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2401 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2402 Shusaku Cup 2011
2403 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2404 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2405 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2406 March Tournaments
2407 Nottingham 2011
2408 Bonn 2011
2409 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2410 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2411 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2412 several recent results
2413 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2414 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2415 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2416 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2417 Oxford 2011
2418 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2419 Takapotku Open 2011
2420 Weekend Jan 22-23
2421 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2422 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2423 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2424 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2425 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2426 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2427 Wanted: editors and journalists
2428 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2429 Berlin Go-week 2010
2430 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2431 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2432 Championship Weekend
2433 Shrewsbury
2434 September tournaments - A class
2435 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2436 Linkoeping Open 2010
2437 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2438 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2439 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2440 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2441 Helsinki Casual 2010
2442 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2443 Antwerp 2010
2444 Kido Cup 2010
2445 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2446 British Championship Game 1
2447 10th Pisa Tournament
2448 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2449 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2450 Frioul 2010
2451 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2452 French open championship
2453 Iasi Cup 2010
2454 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2455 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2456 Japanese rules...?
2457 The dangers of gambling
2458 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2459 Tesuji of the week
2460 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2461 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2462 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2463 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2464 Big Nick
2465 bad moves
2466 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2467 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2468 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2469 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2470 Funniest remark on KGS today
2471 The Finnish system
2472 did you know...?
2473 after round 3
2474 The Monkey Jump
2475 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2476 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2477 New faces top Pardubice Open
2478 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2479 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2480 Results 18-20 June 2010
2481 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2482 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2483 Some other results from last weekend
2484 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2485 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2486 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2487 Electronic Archive
2488 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2489 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2490 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2491 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2492 Romanian Cup 2010
2493 2010 British Championship
2494 Strasbourg tournament
2495 Swiss Championship 2010
2496 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2497 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2498 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2499 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2500 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2501 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2502 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2503 Why Go
2504 French Youth Championships 2010
2505 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2506 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2507 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2508 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2509 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2510 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2511 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2512 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2513 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2514 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2515 News from Milan, Italy
2516 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2517 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2518 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2519 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2520 Artem strongest student
2521 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2522 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2523 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2524 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2525 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2526 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2527 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2528 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2529 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2530 Novosibirsk Championship
2531 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2532 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2533 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2534 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2535 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2536 Facebook: friends from France first
2537 Some Saturday results
2538 Scottish Championship News
2539 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2540 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2541 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2542 Tampere: many already registred
2543 EGD broke new record
2544 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2545 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2546 Reports from Russia
2547 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2548 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2549 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2550 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2551 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2552 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2553 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2554 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2555 Ali leads KILL-A
2556 Ankara again
2557 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2558 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2559 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2560 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2561 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2562 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2563 Kay wins British Open
2564 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2565 Let my people go
2566 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2567 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2568 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2569 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2570 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2571 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2572 Facebook for feedback
2573 KGS trials new Graphics
2574 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2575 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2576 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2577 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2578 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2579 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2580 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2581 World Pair-go Championship
2582 Fred filmed WMSG
2583 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2584 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2585 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2586 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2587 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2588 Weekend results from all over Europe
2589 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2590 11th Go to Innovation
2591 Many messages on Facebook
2592 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2593 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2594 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2595 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2596 Facebook chasebook
2597 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2598 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2599 Macfadyen Skye High
2600 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2601 Clash in C class
2602 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2603 Terwey tops Castrop
2604 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2605 Bucuresti 179 school
2606 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2607 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2608 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2609 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2610 Bundesliga back to normal
2611 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2612 Belgian Championship, part 1
2613 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2614 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2615 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2616 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2617 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2618 Vit views of vital points
2619 Red roses for favourite friend
2620 Flowers for ladies today
2621 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2622 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2623 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2624 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2625 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2626 Fredda first in KILL-A
2627 Future Champs of Hungary
2628 Chen chopped Dresden
2629 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2630 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2631 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2632 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2633 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2634 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2635 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2636 Berlin is one of several new awards
2637 Three won three in Nottingham
2638 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2639 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2640 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2641 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2642 Record audience expected at KGS
2643 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2644 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2645 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2646 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2647 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2648 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2649 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2650 Cambridge wins British League
2651 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2652 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2653 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2654 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2655 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2656 Quarter of a century at Antony
2657 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2658 Youngest pro ever is female
2659 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2660 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2661 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2662 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2663 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2664 Metta takes Tortellino
2665 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2666 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2667 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2668 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2669 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2670 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2671 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2672 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2673 Go behind bars
2674 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2675 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2676 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2677 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2678 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2679 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2680 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2681 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2682 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2683 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2684 Pal Pandanet Prime
2685 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2686 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2687 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2688 Rengo Song Contest
2689 European Go Congress in Tampere
2690 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2691 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2692 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2693 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2694 Growth of Wintergo
2695 Chinese took over London
2696 Short Summary of Last Week
2697 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2698 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2699 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2700 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2701 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2702 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2703 Book review 3-4: same structure
2704 Book review 3: Kamakura
2705 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2706 X-mas number puzzle
2707 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2708 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2709 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2710 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2711 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2712 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2713 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2714 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2715 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2716 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2717 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2718 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2719 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2720 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2721 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2722 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2723 Hungarian League
2724 Sunday December 13 - local results
2725 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2726 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2727 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2728 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2729 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2730 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2731 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2732 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2733 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2734 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2735 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2736 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2737 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2738 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2739 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2740 Secret of our style
2741 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2742 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2743 Oliver Wolf
2744 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2745 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2746 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2747 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2748 Pop Panda of Milano
2749 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2750 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2751 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2752 Mistrz Polski
2753 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2754 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2755 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2756 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2757 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2758 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2759 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2760 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2761 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2762 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2763 New: Life and Death channel
2764 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2765 Need for more reporters
2766 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2767 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2768 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2769 Wintergo will grow
2770 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2771 French Youth Congress
2772 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2773 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2774 Toulouse trashes to title
2775 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2776 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2777 Kido Cup
2778 Kölner Go-Turnier
2779 French GO Open Championship
2780 4 tournaments broadcasted
2781 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2782 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2783 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2784 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2785 FJ strikes again!
2786 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2787 Brabant 2008
2788 Joseki lessons part 2
2789 watch on fullscreen
2790 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2791 VIP-membership auto login
2792 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2793 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2794 Congress Champions 2008
2795 Naruto Reborn
2796 congress news 2008
2797 Naruto at the congress 2008
2798 Monkeys on a rock
2799 European Masters 2008
2800 Start European Go Congress 2008
2801 1000 members
2802 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2803 Tale about cats
2804 The European Masters 2007
2805 Vilach 2007
2806 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg