Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014

Russia The Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1, a class C tournament, played on 16-02-2014 in Moscow, Russia, was won by Serafim Troickij 12k, second came Maxim Ivanov 12k and third was Stepan Kornejchuk 14k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Thu 20 February 2014




1 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
3 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
4 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
5 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
6 CMS 170921 38-2017
7 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
8 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
9 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
10 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
11 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
12 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
13 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
14 Far East Tournament 38-2017
15 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
16 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
17 YliGo Cup 2017
18 Cornish Open 37-2017
19 Opening of the Season 37-2017
20 Moscow Cup 37-2017
21 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
22 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
23 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
24 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
25 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
26 Delfts Toernooi 2017
27 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
28 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
29 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
30 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
31 Nostalgija 2017
32 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
33 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
34 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
35 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
36 Moravian Open 2017
37 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
38 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
39 Zomergo 2017
40 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
41 Karelia Cup 35-2017
42 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
43 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
44 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
45 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
46 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
47 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
48 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
49 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
50 ODESA OPEN 2017
51 Stockholm Open 2017
52 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
53 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
54 So-Imba Cup 2017
55 MSO Open 34-2017
56 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
57 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
58 Arundel 33-2017
59 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
60 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
61 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
62 Summer Time 32-2017
63 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
64 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
65 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
66 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
67 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
68 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
69 Nagabiku 31-2017
70 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
71 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
72 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
73 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
74 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
75 Go Camp 2017
76 Belfast 2017
77 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
78 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
79 Summer Time 29-2017
80 Kyiv Summer 2017
81 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
82 16th Moyo Open 2017
83 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
84 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
85 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
86 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
87 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
88 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
89 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
90 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
91 Stuttgart_2017
92 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
93 GGT2017
94 Kylma Kivi 2017
95 Czech Championship 27-2017
96 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
97 La Carboneria 27-2017
98 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
99 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
100 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
101 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
102 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
103 Open Constanta 26-2017
104 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
105 GO Rapid CT 2017
106 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
107 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
108 Welsh Open 26-2017
109 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
110 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
111 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
112 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
113 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
114 Summer Peliken 26-2017
115 SGF 2017
116 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
117 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
118 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
119 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
120 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
121 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
122 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
123 Cup of Russia 25-2017
124 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
125 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
126 Open Lisboa 2017
127 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
128 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
129 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
130 Durham 24-2017
131 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
132 MPRB Sibiu 2017
133 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
134 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
135 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
136 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
137 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
138 La Carboneria 23-2017
139 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
140 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
141 Go in Duketown 23-2017
142 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
143 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
144 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
145 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
146 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
147 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
148 Prepare for Go 23-2017
149 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
150 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
151 Scottish Open 22-2017
152 Challengers 22-2017
153 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
154 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
155 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
156 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
157 Odense May 2017
158 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
159 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
160 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
161 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
162 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
163 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
164 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
165 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
166 Baltic Cup 21-2017
167 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
168 Il Gladiatore 2017
169 Pisek Open 2017
170 Strasbourg2017
171 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
172 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
173 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
174 Prepare for Go 20-2017
175 Nagabiku 20-2017
176 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
177 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
178 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
179 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
180 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
181 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
182 Croatian Open 2017
183 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
184 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
185 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
186 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
187 Bracknell 20-2017
188 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
189 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
190 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
191 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
192 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
193 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
194 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
195 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
196 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
197 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
198 Galway Go Tournament 2017
199 Danish Championship 2017
200 La Carboneria 20-2017
201 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
202 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
203 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
204 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
205 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
206 Prepare for Go 19-2017
207 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
208 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
209 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
210 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
211 Spartak Cup 19-2017
212 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
213 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
214 Club Tournament 19-2017
215 Pantin Tournament 2017
216 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
217 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
218 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
219 Apeldoorn 2017
220 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
221 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
222 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
223 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
224 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
225 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
226 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
227 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
228 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
229 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
230 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
231 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
232 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
233 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
234 Barlow 18-2017
235 Candidates 18-2017
236 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
237 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
238 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
239 Opening of The Park 17-2017
240 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
241 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
242 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
243 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
244 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
245 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
246 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
247 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
248 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
249 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
250 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
251 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
252 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
253 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
254 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
255 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
256 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
257 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
258 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
259 Martinicup 17-2017
260 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
261 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
262 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
263 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
264 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
265 Nordic Championship 2017
266 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
267 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
268 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
269 British Open 15-2017
270 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
271 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
272 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
273 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
274 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
275 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
276 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
277 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
278 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
279 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
280 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
281 La Carboneria 13-2017
282 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
283 Antwerp 13-2017
284 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
285 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
286 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
287 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
288 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
289 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
290 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
291 Spring Seville 13-2017
292 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
293 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
294 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
295 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
296 45th Nis Open 12-2017
297 South Manchester 12-2017
298 Fredericia Spring 2017
299 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
300 Torneo di Pisa 2017
301 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
302 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
303 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
304 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
305 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
306 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
307 Helsinki Open 2017
308 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
309 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
310 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
311 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
312 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
313 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
314 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
315 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
316 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
317 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
318 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
319 Nikorai do 10-2017
320 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
321 Trigantius 10-2017
322 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
323 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
324 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
325 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
326 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
327 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
328 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
329 Kido Cup 09-2017
330 Nagabiku 09-2017
331 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
332 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
333 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
334 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
335 Trondheim Open 2017
336 Vaesteraas Open 2017
337 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
338 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
339 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
340 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
341 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
342 Haags Toernooi 2017
343 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
344 EYGC 2017, Group U16
345 EYGC 2017, Group U20
346 EYGC 2017, Group U12
347 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
348 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
349 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
350 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
351 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
352 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
353 Sretenjski turnir 2017
354 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
355 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
356 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
357 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
358 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
359 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
360 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
361 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
362 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
363 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
364 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
365 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
366 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
367 La Carboneria 06-2017
368 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
369 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
370 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
371 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
372 FRGo Junior U16 2017
373 FRGo Junior U20 2017
374 FRGo Junior U12 2017
375 Cheshire Open 06-2017
376 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
377 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
378 Rating Tournament 06-2017
379 La Carboneria 05-2017
380 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
381 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
382 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
383 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
384 Dutch Championship 05-2017
385 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
386 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
387 Lariks-17 05-2017
388 Olomouc 2017
389 Odense tournament 05-2017
390 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
391 Winter Tournament 05-2017
392 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
393 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
394 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
395 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
396 New Year Tournament 04-2017
397 Essen 2017
398 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
399 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
400 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
401 Maidenhead 04-2017
402 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
403 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
404 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
405 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
406 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
407 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
408 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
409 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
410 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
411 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
412 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
413 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
414 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
415 Trys karaliai 2017
416 Jusandan 2017
417 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
418 La Carboneria 02-2017
419 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
420 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
421 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
422 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
423 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
424 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
425 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
426 London Open 01-2017
427 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
428 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
429 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
430 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
431 New Year Tournament 52-2016
432 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
433 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
434 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
435 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
436 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
437 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
438 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
439 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
440 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
441 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
442 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
443 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
444 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
445 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
446 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
447 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
448 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
449 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
450 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
451 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
452 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
453 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
454 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
455 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
456 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
457 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
458 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
459 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
460 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
461 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
462 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
463 Youth west tournament 50-2016
464 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
465 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
466 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
467 Winter Tournament 50-2016
468 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
469 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
470 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
471 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
472 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
473 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
474 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
475 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
476 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
477 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
478 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
479 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
480 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
481 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
482 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
483 Cork Go Tournament 2016
484 Udine2016
485 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
486 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
487 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
488 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
489 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
490 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
491 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
492 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
493 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
494 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
495 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
496 British Youth Championship 48-2016
497 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
498 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
499 Coventry 48-2016
500 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
501 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
502 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
503 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
504 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
505 Turku Championship 2016
506 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
507 Gothenburg Open 2016
508 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
509 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
510 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
511 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
512 Austrian Open 2016
513 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
514 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
515 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
516 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
517 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
518 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
519 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
520 Go Baron 2016
521 City Championship 47-2016
522 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
523 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
524 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
525 Register now for the Kranich 2016
526 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
527 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
528 Cup of Kyiv 2016
529 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
530 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
531 GO Open Opava 2016
532 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
533 Three Peaks 46-2016
534 Club Tournament 45-2016
535 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
536 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
537 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
538 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
539 Kauno GO taure 2016
540 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
541 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
542 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
543 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
544 Helsinki Casual 2016
545 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
546 Challengers 44-2016
547 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
548 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
549 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
550 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
551 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
552 Norwegian Championship 2016
553 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
554 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
555 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
556 Wessex 44-2016
557 Cordenons2016
558 Mannheimer Aji 2016
559 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
560 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
561 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
562 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
563 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
564 Fredericia Autumn 2016
565 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
566 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
567 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
568 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
569 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
570 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
571 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
572 Hobby 2016
573 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
574 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
575 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
576 Torneo di Pisa 2016
577 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
578 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
579 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
580 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
581 Autumn Sente 43-2016
582 Folka tournament 42-2016
583 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
584 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
585 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
586 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
587 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
588 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
589 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
590 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
591 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
592 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
593 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
594 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
595 SM2-karsinta 2016
596 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
597 Bochumer Bambus 2016
598 Slovenian Championship 2016
599 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
600 Sheffield 41-2016
601 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
602 GO Open Mikulov 2016
603 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
604 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
605 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
606 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
607 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
608 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
609 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
610 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
611 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
612 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
613 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
614 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
615 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
616 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
617 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
618 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
619 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
620 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
621 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
622 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
623 Stockholm Open 2016
624 Club Tournament 40-2016
625 La Carboneria 39-2016
626 report European Students Go Championship 2016
627 Czech Championship 39-2016
628 Copenhagen Open 2016
629 Stuttgart 2016
630 Swindon 39-2016
631 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
632 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
633 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
634 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
635 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
636 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
637 Cup of Rivne 2016
638 Belfast Open 2016
639 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
640 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
641 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
642 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
643 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
644 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
645 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
646 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
647 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
648 Zory 38-2016
649 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
650 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
651 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
652 Cornish Open 37-2016
653 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
654 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
655 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
656 City Day Tournament 37-2016
657 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
658 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
659 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
660 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
661 Delfts Toernooi 2016
662 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
663 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
664 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
665 Northern 36-2016
666 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
667 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
668 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
669 Scottish League 36-2016
670 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
671 Torneo di Este 2016
672 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
673 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
674 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
675 Cup of Perm 36-2016
676 Far East Tournament 36-2016
677 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
678 Moravian Open 35-2016
679 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
680 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
681 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
682 Jaakko Munkki 2016
683 MSO Open 35-2016
684 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
685 Nami Go 35-2016
686 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
687 eGoban Cup 2016
688 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
689 Naisten SM 2016
690 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
691 Zomergo 2016
692 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
693 Odense August 2016
694 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
695 Arundel 34-2016
696 The European Women Go Championship 2016
697 Tallinn 2016
698 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
699 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
700 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
701 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
702 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
703 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
704 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
705 Polish Championship League 33-2016
706 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
707 Scottish League 33-2016
708 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
709 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
710 Kyiv Summer 2016
711 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
712 Kylma Kivi 2016
713 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
714 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
715 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
716 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
717 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
718 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
719 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
720 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
721 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
722 Open de Lisboa 2016
723 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
724 Tampereen Kesae 2016
725 Moletu taure 2016
726 Moletai Rapid 2016
727 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
728 Serbian Cup 2016
729 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
730 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
731 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
732 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
733 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
734 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
735 Go Camp 2016
736 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
737 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
738 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
739 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
740 La Carboneria 27-2016
741 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
742 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
743 Scottish League 27-2016
744 GGT2016
745 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
746 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
747 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
748 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
749 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
750 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
751 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
752 Milton Keynes 26-2016
753 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
754 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
755 Chess grandmasters playing Go
756 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
757 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
758 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
759 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
760 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
761 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
762 Welsh Open 25-2016
763 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
764 Club tournament 25-2016
765 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
766 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
767 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
768 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
769 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
770 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
771 Durham 24-2016
772 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
773 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
774 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
775 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
776 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
777 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
778 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
779 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
780 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
781 Csiki Cup 2016
782 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
783 Scottish Open 22-2016
784 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
785 Challengers 22-2016
786 Odense Summer 2016
787 Semifinala CN 2016
788 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
789 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
790 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
791 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
792 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
793 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
794 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
795 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
796 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
797 Tartu Spring 2016
798 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
799 Strasbourg2016
800 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
801 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
802 Championship of Kyiv 2016
803 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
804 Go in Duketown 20-2016
805 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
806 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
807 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
808 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
809 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
810 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
811 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
812 Kidocup Main 2016
813 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
814 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
815 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
816 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
817 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
818 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
819 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
820 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
821 Moletai 2016
822 Croatia Open 19-2016
823 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
824 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
825 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
826 Scottish League 19-2016
827 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
828 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
829 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
830 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
831 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
832 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
833 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
834 La Carboneria 19-2016
835 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
836 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
837 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
838 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
839 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
840 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
841 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
842 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
843 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
844 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
845 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
846 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
847 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
848 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
849 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
850 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
851 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
852 Candidates 18-2016
853 Crimea Championship 17-2016
854 CN Tineret 2016
855 Club tournament 17-2016
856 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
857 Danish Championship 2016
858 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
859 Oslo Open 2016
860 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
861 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
862 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
863 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
864 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
865 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
866 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
867 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
868 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
869 Ascona 2016
870 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
871 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
872 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
873 Martinicup 17-2016
874 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
875 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
876 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
877 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
878 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
879 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
880 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
881 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
882 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
883 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
884 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
885 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
886 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
887 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
888 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
889 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
890 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
891 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
892 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
893 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
894 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
895 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
896 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
897 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
898 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
899 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
900 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
901 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
902 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
903 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
904 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
905 Prepare for Go 16-2016
906 Good mood 16-2016
907 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
908 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
909 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
910 Fredericia Spring 2016
911 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
912 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
913 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
914 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
915 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
916 Apeldoorn 2016
917 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
918 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
919 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
920 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
921 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
922 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
923 Championship of Perm 14-2016
924 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
925 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
926 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
927 British Open 14-2016
928 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
929 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
930 District Groningen 14-2016
931 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
932 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
933 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
934 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
935 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
936 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
937 Go Festival 13-2016
938 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
939 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
940 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
941 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
942 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
943 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
944 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
945 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
946 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
947 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
948 Nordic Championships 2016
949 Club Tournament 12-2016
950 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
951 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
952 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
953 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
954 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
955 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
956 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
957 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
958 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
959 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
960 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
961 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
962 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
963 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
964 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
965 OPEN IGC 2016
966 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
967 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
968 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
969 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
970 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
971 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
972 Nikorai do 12-2016
973 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
974 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
975 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
976 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
977 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
978 Trigantius 11-2016
979 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
980 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
981 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
982 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
983 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
984 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
985 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
986 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
987 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
988 Skye 10-2016
989 Dragon Cup 2016
990 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
991 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
992 La Carboneria 10-2016
993 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
994 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
995 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
996 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
997 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
998 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
999 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1000 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1001 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1002 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1003 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1004 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1005 Odense Winter 2016
1006 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1007 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1008 Kido Cup 08-2016
1009 Foras 2016
1010 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1011 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1012 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1013 La Carboneria 08-2016
1014 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1015 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1016 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1017 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1018 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1019 La Carboneria 07-2016
1020 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1021 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1022 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1023 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1024 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1025 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1026 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1027 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1028 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1029 Helsinki Open 2016
1030 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1031 Good mood 06-2016
1032 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1033 Haags Toernooi 2016
1034 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1035 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1036 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1037 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1038 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1039 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1040 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1041 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1042 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1043 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1044 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1045 Hana Cup 05-2016
1046 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1047 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1048 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1049 La Carboneria 04-2016
1050 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1051 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1052 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1053 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1054 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1055 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1056 Maidenhead 03-2016
1057 Essen 2016
1058 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1059 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1060 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1061 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1062 Trys karaliai 2016
1063 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1064 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1065 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1066 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1067 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1068 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1069 Jusandan 02-2016
1070 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1071 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1072 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1073 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1074 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1075 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1076 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1077 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1078 London Open 01-2016
1079 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1080 Club tournament 01-2016
1081 Restart of EuroGoTV
1082 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1083 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1084 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1085 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1086 Close to be back online!!
1087 And....will we be back?!!
1088 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1089 Challengers 22-2015
1090 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1091 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1092 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1093 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1094 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1095 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1096 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1097 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1098 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1099 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1100 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1101 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1102 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1103 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1104 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1105 Chinese National Team Championship results
1106 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1107 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1108 Bracknell 21-2015
1109 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1110 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1111 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1112 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1113 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1114 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1115 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1116 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1117 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1118 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1119 Swedish Championships 2015
1120 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1121 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1122 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1123 La Carboneria 20-2015
1124 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1125 XVIII Madrid 2015
1126 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1127 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1128 Chinese National Team Championship
1129 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1130 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1131 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1132 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1133 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1134 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1135 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1136 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1137 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1138 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1139 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1140 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1141 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1142 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1143 GLOBIS Cup and more
1144 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1145 Apeldoorn 2015
1146 Candidates 19-2015
1147 Danish Championship 2015
1148 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1149 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1150 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1151 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1152 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1153 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1154 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1155 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1156 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1157 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1158 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1159 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1160 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1161 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1162 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1163 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1164 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1165 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1166 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1167 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1168 Oslo Open 2015
1169 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1170 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1171 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1172 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1173 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1174 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1175 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1176 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1177 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1178 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1179 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1180 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1181 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1182 Open EPFL 2015
1183 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1184 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1185 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1186 Fredericia Spring 2015
1187 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1188 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1189 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1190 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1191 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1192 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1193 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1194 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1195 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1196 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1197 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1198 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1199 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1200 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1201 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1202 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1203 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1204 Club Tournament 16-2015
1205 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1206 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1207 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1208 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1209 GO Open Plzen 2015
1210 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1211 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1212 Oulun Kevat 2015
1213 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1214 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1215 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1216 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1217 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1218 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1219 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1220 Nordic Championship 2015
1221 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1222 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1223 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1224 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1225 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1226 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1227 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1228 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1229 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1230 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1231 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1232 Go Festival 14-2015
1233 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1234 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1235 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1236 British Open 14-2015
1237 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1238 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1239 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1240 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1241 3la 13-2015
1242 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1243 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1244 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1245 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1246 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1247 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1248 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1249 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1250 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1251 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1252 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1253 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1254 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1255 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1256 Erlangen 2015
1257 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1258 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1259 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1260 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1261 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1262 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1263 Club Tournament 13-2015
1264 GO for Luzern 2015
1265 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1266 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1267 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1268 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1269 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1270 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1271 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1272 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1273 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1274 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1275 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1276 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1277 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1278 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1279 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1280 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1281 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1282 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1283 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1284 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1285 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1286 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1287 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1288 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1289 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1290 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1291 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1292 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1293 Betting on the next move is back!
1294 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1295 La Carboneria 11-2015
1296 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1297 Trigantius 11-2015
1298 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1299 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1300 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1301 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1302 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1303 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1304 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1305 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1306 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1307 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1308 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1309 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1310 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1311 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1312 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1313 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1314 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1315 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1316 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1317 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1318 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1319 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1320 La Carboneria 09-2015
1321 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1322 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1323 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1324 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1325 Kido Cup 09-2015
1326 Club Tournament 09-2015
1327 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1328 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1329 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1330 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1331 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1332 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1333 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1334 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1335 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1336 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1337 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1338 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1339 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1340 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1341 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1342 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1343 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1344 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1345 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1346 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1347 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1348 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1349 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1350 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1351 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1352 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1353 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1354 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1355 Club Tournament 07-2015
1356 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1357 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1358 EGF Academy
1359 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1360 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1361 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1362 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1363 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1364 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1365 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1366 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1367 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1368 NOW LIVE
1369 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1370 Larix-2015
1371 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1372 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1373 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1374 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1375 13th TIS 06-2015
1376 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1377 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1378 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1379 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1380 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1381 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1382 Odense New Year 2015
1383 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1384 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1385 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1386 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1387 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1388 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1389 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1390 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1391 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1392 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1393 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1394 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1395 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1396 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1397 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1398 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1399 Maidenhead 05-2015
1400 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1401 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1402 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1403 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1404 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1405 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1406 New Improved Search Function
1407 Jusandan 2015
1408 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1409 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1410 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1411 Torneo della Befana 2015
1412 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1413 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1414 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1415 2015 Irish championship league
1416 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1417 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1418 Essen 2015
1419 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1420 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1421 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1422 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1423 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1424 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1425 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1426 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1427 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1428 London Open 01-2015
1429 Club tournament 01-2015
1430 2015
1431 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1432 La Carboneria 01-2014
1433 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1434 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1435 New Year tournament 01-2014
1436 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1437 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1438 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1439 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1440 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1441 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1442 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1443 2014 Li Min Cup
1444 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1445 AGOCA League 52-2014
1446 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1447 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1448 La Carboneria 52-2014
1449 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1450 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1451 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1452 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1453 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1454 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1455 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1456 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1457 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1458 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1459 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1460 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1461 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1462 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1463 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1464 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1465 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1466 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1467 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1468 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1469 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1470 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1471 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1472 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1473 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1474 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1475 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1476 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1477 Czech Female Championship 2014
1478 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1479 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1480 Italian Championship 2014
1481 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1482 Paris Meijin A 2014
1483 Paris Meijin B 2014
1484 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1485 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1486 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1487 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1488 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1489 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1490 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1491 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1492 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1493 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1494 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1495 South London: teachers 50-2014
1496 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1497 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1498 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1499 Odense Christmas 2014
1500 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1501 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1502 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1503 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1504 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1505 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1506 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1507 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1508 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1509 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1510 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1511 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1512 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1513 La Carboneria 48-2014
1514 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1515 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1516 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1517 Mangafest 2014
1518 Gothenburg Open 2014
1519 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1520 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1521 Turku Championship 48-2014
1522 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1523 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1524 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1525 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1526 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1527 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1528 Club tournament 47-2014
1529 La Carboneria 47-2014
1530 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1531 Three Peaks 47-2014
1532 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1533 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1534 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1535 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1536 City Championship 47-2014
1537 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1538 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1539 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1540 Salzburg2014
1541 Kauno taure 2014
1542 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1543 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1544 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1545 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1546 Letchworth 46-2014
1547 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1548 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1549 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1550 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1551 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1552 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1553 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1554 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1555 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1556 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1557 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1558 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1559 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1560 Fredericia Open 2014
1561 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1562 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1563 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1564 Wessex 44-2014
1565 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1566 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1567 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1568 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1569 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1570 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1571 Brussels 2014
1572 Oulun Syksy 2014
1573 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1574 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1575 La Carboneria 44-2014
1576 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1577 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1578 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1579 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1580 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1581 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1582 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1583 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1584 Open Porto 2014
1585 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1586 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1587 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1588 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1589 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1590 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1591 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1592 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1593 Tenuki 2014
1594 Slovenian Championship 2014
1595 Club Tournament 42-2014
1596 BGA Title Match 2014
1597 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1598 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1599 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1600 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1601 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1602 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1603 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1604 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1605 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1606 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1607 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1608 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1609 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1610 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1611 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1612 European Student Go Championship 2014
1613 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1614 Helsinki Casual 2014
1615 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1616 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1617 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1618 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1619 Club Tournament 41-2014
1620 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1621 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1622 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1623 Man v Machine
1624 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1625 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1626 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1627 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1628 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1629 Swindon 40-2014
1630 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1631 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1632 Cup of Rivne 2014
1633 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1634 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1635 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1636 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1637 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1638 Zurich Tournament 2014
1639 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1640 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1641 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1642 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1643 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1644 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1645 Shropshire 39-2014
1646 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1647 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1648 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1649 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1650 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1651 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1652 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1653 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1654 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1655 Cornish Open 38-2014
1656 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1657 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1658 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1659 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1660 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1661 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1662 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1663 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1664 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1665 Northern 37-2014
1666 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1667 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1668 City Day 37-2014
1669 Odense Harvest 2014
1670 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1671 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1672 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1673 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1674 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1675 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1676 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1677 International Go Cup 37-2014
1678 Mangalia open 36-2014
1679 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1680 EZERAI 2014
1681 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1682 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1683 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1684 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1685 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1686 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1687 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1688 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1689 Belfast 2014
1690 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1691 MSO Open 35-2014
1692 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1693 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1694 Stockholm Open 2014
1695 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1696 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1697 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1698 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1699 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1700 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1701 Zomergo_2014
1702 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1703 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1704 2014 August Tournament
1705 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1706 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1707 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1708 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1709 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1710 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1711 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1712 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1713 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1714 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1715 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1716 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1717 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1718 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1719 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1720 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1721 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1722 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1723 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1724 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1725 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1726 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1727 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1728 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1729 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1730 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1731 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1732 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1733 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1734 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1735 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1736 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1737 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1738 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1739 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1740 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1741 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1742 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1743 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1744 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1745 Part 2
1746 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1747 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1748 2014 July Tournament
1749 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1750 Croatian open go championship 2014
1751 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1752 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1753 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1754 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1755 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1756 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1757 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1758 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1759 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1760 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1761 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1762 CPT2014Amstelveen
1763 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1764 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1765 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1766 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1767 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1768 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1769 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1770 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1771 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1772 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1773 Czech Championship 27-2014
1774 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1775 IGA Correspondence Championship
1776 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1777 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1778 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1779 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1780 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1781 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1782 Club Tournament 26-2014
1783 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1784 Welsh Open 26-2014
1785 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1786 EWGC 2014
1787 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1788 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1789 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1790 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1791 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1792 Vienna 2014
1793 Durham 25-2014
1794 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1795 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1796 Iron Man 2014
1797 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1798 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1799 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1800 Club Tournament 24-2014
1801 Open Lisboa 2014
1802 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1803 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1804 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1805 Kidocup 2014-Main
1806 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1807 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1808 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1809 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1810 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1811 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1812 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1813 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1814 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1815 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1816 Swedish Championship 2014
1817 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1818 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1819 Club Tournament 23-2014
1820 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1821 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1822 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1823 Victory Cup 23-2014
1824 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1825 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1826 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1827 Scottish Open 22-2014
1828 Challengers 22-2014
1829 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1830 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1831 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1832 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1833 Apeldoorn 2014
1834 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1835 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1836 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1837 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1838 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1839 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1840 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1841 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1842 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1843 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1844 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1845 La Carboneria 21-2014
1846 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1847 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1848 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1849 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1850 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1851 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1852 Freiburg 2014
1853 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1854 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1855 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1856 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1857 Open IGC 2014
1858 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1859 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1860 Danish Championship 2014
1861 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1862 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1863 XVII Madrid 2014
1864 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1865 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1866 Bracknell 20-2014
1867 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1868 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1869 Oslo Open 2014
1870 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1871 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1872 La Carboneria 19-2014
1873 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1874 Candidates 19-2014
1875 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1876 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1877 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1878 Go for Luzern 2014
1879 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1880 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1881 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1882 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1883 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1884 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1885 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1886 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1887 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1888 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1889 Club Tournament 18-2014
1890 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1891 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1892 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1893 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1894 Martinicup 17-2014
1895 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1896 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1897 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1898 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1899 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1900 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1901 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1902 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1903 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1904 Nordic Championship 2014
1905 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1906 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1907 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1908 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1909 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1910 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1911 Tournaments coming up
1912 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1913 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1914 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1915 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1916 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1917 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1918 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1919 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1920 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1921 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1922 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1923 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1924 Tula Cup 15-2014
1925 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1926 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1927 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1928 Antwerpen 2014
1929 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1930 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1931 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1932 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1933 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1934 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1935 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1936 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1937 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1938 La Carboneria 15-2014
1939 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1940 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1941 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1942 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1943 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1944 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1945 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1946 Birmingham 14-2014
1947 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1948 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1949 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1950 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1951 La Carboneria 13-2014
1952 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1953 Kani6 2014
1954 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1955 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1956 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1957 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1958 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1959 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1960 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1961 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1962 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1963 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1964 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1965 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1966 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1967 Skye 12-2014
1968 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1969 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1970 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1971 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1972 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1973 Vasteras Open 2014
1974 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1975 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1976 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1977 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1978 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1979 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1980 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1981 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1982 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1983 Trigantius 11-2014
1984 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1985 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1986 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1987 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1988 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1989 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1990 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1991 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1992 Go Festival 10-2014
1993 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1994 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1995 British Open 10-2014
1996 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1997 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1998 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1999 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2000 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2001 La Carboneria 09-2014
2002 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2003 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2004 Kido Cup 09-2014
2005 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2006 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2007 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2008 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2009 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2010 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2011 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2012 La Carboneria 08-2014
2013 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2014 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2015 2014 Confucius Cup
2016 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2017 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2018 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2019 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2020 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2021 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2022 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2023 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2024 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2025 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2026 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2027 Haags Toernooi 2014
2028 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2029 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2030 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2031 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2032 12th TIS 07-2014
2033 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2034 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2035 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2036 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2037 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2038 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2039 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2040 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2041 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2042 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2043 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2044 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2045 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2046 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2047 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2048 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2049 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2050 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2051 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2052 Odense Winter 05-2014
2053 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2054 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2055 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2056 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2057 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2058 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2059 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2060 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2061 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2062 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2063 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2064 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2065 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2066 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2067 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2068 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2069 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2070 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2071 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2072 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2073 La Carboneria 04-2014
2074 Trys Karaliai 2014
2075 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2076 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2077 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2078 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2079 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2080 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2081 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2082 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2083 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2084 Maidenhead 04-2014
2085 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2086 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2087 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2088 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2089 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2090 Torneo Befana 2014
2091 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2092 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2093 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2094 British Open Now Open to All
2095 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2096 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2097 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2098 London Open 01-2014
2099 Takapotku Open 2014
2100 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2101 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2102 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2103 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2104 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2105 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2106 Club tournament 01-2014
2107 British Open Not So Open
2108 Udine2013
2109 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2110 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2111 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2112 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2113 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2114 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2115 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2116 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2117 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2118 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2119 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2120 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2121 La Carboneria 52-2013
2122 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2123 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2124 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2125 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2126 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2127 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2128 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2129 Odense Christmas 2013
2130 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2131 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2132 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2133 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2134 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2135 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2136 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2137 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2138 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2139 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2140 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2141 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2142 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2143 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2144 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2145 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2146 2013 South London double kyu
2147 2013 South London mid kyu
2148 2013 South London top kyu
2149 2013 South London teachers tournament
2150 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2151 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2152 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2153 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2154 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2155 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2156 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2157 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2158 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2159 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2160
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2161 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2162 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2163 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2164 Coventry 49-2013
2165 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2166 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2167 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2168 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2169 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2170 BGA Title Match 2013
2171 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2172 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2173 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2174 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2175 week 48 live TV events
2176 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2177 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2178 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2179 La Carboneria 48-2013
2180 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2181 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2182 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2183 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2184 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2185 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2186 week 47 2013 live TV events
2187 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2188 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2189 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2190 City Championship 47-2013
2191 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2192 Three Peaks 47-2013
2193 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2194 Gladiatore 2013
2195 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2196 League of Legends
2197 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2198 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2199 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2200 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2201 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2202 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2203 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2204 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2205 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2206 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2207 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2208 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2209 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2210 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2211 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2212 Study Tournament 46-2013
2213 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2214 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2215 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2216 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2217 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2218 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2219 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2220 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2221 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2222 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2223 European Go Student Championship 2013
2224 Gothenburg Open 2013
2225 Helsinki Casual 2013
2226 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2227 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2228 Open Porto 2013
2229 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2230 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2231 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2232 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2233 La Carboneria 44-2013
2234 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2235 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2236 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2237 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2238 Wessex 44-2013
2239 Belfast Open 2013
2240 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2241 Austrian Open 2013
2242 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2243 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2244 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2245 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2246 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2247 Tenuki 2013
2248 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2249 Slovenian Championship 2013
2250 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2251 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2252 Norwegian Championship 2013
2253 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2254 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2255 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2256 Mikulov Open 2013
2257 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2258 Indis 2013
2259 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2260 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2261 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2262 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2263 East Midlands 2013
2264 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2265 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2266 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2267 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2268 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2269 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2270 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2271 Czech Championship 2013
2272 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2273 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2274 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2275 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2276 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2277 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2278 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2279 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2280 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2281 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2282 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2283 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2284 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2285 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2286 Oulun Syksy 2013
2287 Board Games Festival 2013
2288 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2289 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2290 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2291 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2292 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2293 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2294 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2295 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2296 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2297 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2298 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2299 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2300 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2301 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2302 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2303 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2304 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2305 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2306 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2307 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2308 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2309 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2310 Cup of Perm 2013
2311 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2312 Shropshire 2013
2313 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2314 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2315 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2316 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2317 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2318 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2319 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2320 SM1-karsinta 2013
2321 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2322 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2323 Nuorten SM 2013
2324 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2325 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2326 City Day Tornament 2013
2327 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2328 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2329 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2330 Cornish Open 2013
2331 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2332 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2333 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2334 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2335 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2336 Russian Female Championship 2013
2337 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2338 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2339 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2340 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2341 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2342 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2343 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2344 Brno Tournament 2013
2345 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2346 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2347 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2348 Northern 2013
2349 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2350 Summer Tournament 2013
2351 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2352 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2353 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2354 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2355 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2356 MSO Open 2013
2357 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2358 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2359 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2360 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2361 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2362 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2363 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2364 Odense August 2013
2365 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2366 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2367 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2368 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2369 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2370 Pogo Open 2013
2371 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2372 World Youth Championship 2013
2373 Vladimir Open 2013
2374 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2375 Stockholm Open 2013
2376 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2377 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2378 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2379 Odesa Golden 2013
2380 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2381 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2382 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2383 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2384 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2385 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2386 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2387 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2388 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2389 Leksand Open 2013
2390 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2391 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2392 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2393 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2394 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2395 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2396 Samsung Cup 2013
2397 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2398 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2399 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2400 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2401 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2402 District Groningen 2013
2403 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2404 Moyo Open 2013
2405 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2406 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2407 Russian Team Championship 2013
2408 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2409 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2410 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2411 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2412 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2413 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2414 Summer Go Camp 2013
2415 Milton Keynes 2013
2416 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2417 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2418 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2419 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2420 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2421 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2422 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2423 Kieler Turnier 2013
2424 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2425 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2426 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2427 Charlie Marlow 2013
2428 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2429 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2430 Romanian National Championship 2013
2431 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2432 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2433 Mangalia Open 2013
2434 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2435 Welsh Open 2013
2436 8th Marathon 2013
2437 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2438 Durham 2013
2439 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2440 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2441 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2442 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2443 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2444 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2445 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2446 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2447 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2448 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2449 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2450 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2451 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2452 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2453 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2454 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2455 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2456 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2457 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2458 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2459 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2460 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2461 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2462 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2463 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2464 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2465 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2466 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2467 Arundel 2013
2468 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2469 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2470 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2471 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2472 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2473 Cup of Rivne 2013
2474 Fredericia Open 2013
2475 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2476 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2477 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2478 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2479 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2480 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2481 Scottish Open 2013
2482 Challengers 2013
2483 Apeldoorn 2013
2484 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2485 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2486 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2487 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2488 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2489 Championship of Perm 2013
2490 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2491 Kido Cup 2013
2492 Go in Duketown 2013
2493 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2494 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2495 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2496 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2497 Open Lisboa 2013
2498 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2499 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2500 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2501 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2502 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2503 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2504 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2505 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2506 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2507 Swedish Championship 2013
2508 Teden Mladih 2013
2509 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2510 Bracknell 2013
2511 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2512 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2513 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2514 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2515 Amsterdam International 2013
2516 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2517 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2518 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2519 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2520 Young Masters League 2013
2521 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2522 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2523 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2524 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2525 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2526 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2527 Go for Luzern 2013
2528 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2529 Riga Open Go 2013
2530 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2531 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2532 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2533 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2534 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2535 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2536 Martinicup 2013
2537 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2538 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2539 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2540 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2541 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2542 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2543 Danish Championship 2013
2544 Spring tournament 2013
2545 MSU Go Championship-2013
2546 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2547 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2548 Birmingham 2013
2549 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2550 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2551 Oslo Open 2013
2552 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2553 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2554 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2555 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2556 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2557 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2558 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2559 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2560 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2561 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2562 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2563 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2564 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2565 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2566 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2567 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2568 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2569 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2570 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2571 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2572 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2573 Go Open Plzen 2013
2574 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2575 British Open 2013
2576 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2577 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2578 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2579 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2580 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2581 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2582 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2583 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2584 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2585 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2586 Avignon Tournament 2013
2587 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2588 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2589 Go Festival 2013
2590 Passover Tournament 2013
2591 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2592 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2593 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2594 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2595 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2596 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2597 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2598 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2599 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2600 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2601 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2602 Handicap Tournament 2013
2603 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2604 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2605 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2606 Oulun Kevat 2013
2607 rovnodennost 2013
2608 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2609 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2610 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2611 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2612 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2613 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2614 go7ix 2013
2615 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2616 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2617 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2618 British Youth Championship 2013
2619 Paris tournament 2013
2620 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2621 Cup of Tula 2013
2622 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2623 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2624 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2625 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2626 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2627 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2628 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2629 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2630 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2631 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2632 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2633 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2634 Trigantius 2013
2635 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2636 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2637 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2638 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2639 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2640 Fredericia Spring 2013
2641 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2642 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2643 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2644 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2645 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2646 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2647 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2648 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2649 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2650 2013 Confucius Cup
2651 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2652 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2653 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2654 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2655 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2656 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2657 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2658 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2659 Oxford Ladder 2013
2660 Blansko Tournament 2013
2661 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2662 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2663 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2664 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2665 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2666 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2667 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2668 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2669 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2670 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2671 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2672 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2673 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2674 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2675 Vasteras Open 2013
2676 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2677 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2678 Cassovia Cup 2013
2679 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2680 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2681 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2682 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2683 FORAS 2013
2684 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2685 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2686 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2687 Tiger beats Miffy
2688 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2689 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2690 Cheshire Open 2013
2691 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2692 Winner`s sonata 2013
2693 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2694 Haags Toernooi 2013
2695 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2696 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2697 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2698 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2699 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2700 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2701 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2702 Festival Lariks 2013
2703 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2704 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2705 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2706 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2707 Odense Winter 2013
2708 Antony Tournament 2013
2709 Orsay Tournament 2013
2710 National Veteran Championship 2013
2711 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2712 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2713 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2714 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2715 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2716 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2717 Dutch Championship 2013
2718 Maidenhead 2013
2719 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2720 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2721 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2722 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2723 Winter Tournament 2013
2724 Jusandan 2013
2725 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2726 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2727 Wintergo 2012 2013
2728 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2729 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2730 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2731 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2732 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2733 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2734 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2735 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2736 Trys Karaliai 2013
2737 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2738 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2739 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2740 Essen 2013
2741 Decin Tournament 2013
2742 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2743 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2744 Torneo della Befana 2013
2745 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2746 La Carboneria 2013
2747 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2748 London Open 2013
2749 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2750 2013
2751 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2752 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2753 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2754 SM-finaali 2012
2755 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2756 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2757 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2758 GO7 Rapid 2012
2759 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2760 .Three dragons. 2012
2761 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2762 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2763 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2764 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2765 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2766 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2767 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2768 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2769 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2770 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2771 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2772 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2773 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2774 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2775 Championship of Karelia 2012
2776 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2777 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2778 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2779 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2780 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2781 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2782 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2783 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2784 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2785 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2786 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2787 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2788 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2789 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2790 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2791 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2792 David 2012
2793 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2794 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2795 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2796 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2797 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2798 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2799 Go Baron Finals Match
2800 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2801 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2802 38th Serbian championship 2012
2803 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2804 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2805 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2806 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2807 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2808 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2809 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2810 Polish Championship League 2012
2811 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2812 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2813 Coventry 2012
2814 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2815 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2816 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2817 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2818 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2819 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2820 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2821 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2822 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2823 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2824 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2825 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2826 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2827 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2828 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2829 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2830 UCC Open 2012
2831 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2832 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2833 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2834 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2835 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2836 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2837 Three Peaks 2012
2838 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2839 17th November Tournament 2012
2840 Il Gladiatore 2012
2841 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2842 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2843 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2844 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2845 On cherche un traducteur.
2846 Autumn Tournament 2012
2847 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2848 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2849 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2850 Austrian Open 2012
2851 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2852 Odense November 2012
2853 Berlin Go Week 2012
2854 Goeteborg Open 2012
2855 Oulun Syksy 2012
2856 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2857 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2858 Wessex 2012
2859 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2860 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2861 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2862 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2863 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2864 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2865 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2866 Salzburg 2012
2867 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2868 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2869 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2870 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2871 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2872 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2873 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2874 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2875 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2876 Palava Tournament 2012
2877 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2878 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2879 East Midlands 2012
2880 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2881 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2882 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2883 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2884 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2885 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2886 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2887 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2888 Norwegian Championship 2012
2889 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2890 Czech Female Championship 2012
2891 Czech Go Championship 2012
2892 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2893 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2894 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2895 Shodan Trophy 2012
2896 "Crow in a starry sky"
2897 Open Porto 2012
2898 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2899 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2900 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2901 Slovenian Championship 2012
2902 Board Games Festival 2012
2903 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2904 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2905 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2906 ProGO match- sept 2012
2907 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2908 Israeli Championship 2012
2909 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2910 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2911 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2912 Shropshire 2012
2913 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2914 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2915 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2916 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2917 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2918 Swindon 2012
2919 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2920 BGA Title Match 2012
2921 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2922 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2923 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2924 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2925 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2926 Cornish Open 2012
2927 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2928 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2929 Visegrad tour 2012
2930 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2931 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2932 Helsinki Casual 2012
2933 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2934 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2935 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2936 Northern 2012
2937 Campionato italiano 2012
2938 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2939 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2940 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2941 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2942 SM1-karsinta 2012
2943 European Female Championship 2012
2944 European Cup 2012
2945 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2946 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2947 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2948 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2949 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2950 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2951 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2952 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2953 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2954 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2955 Summer Tournament 2012
2956 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2957 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2958 Zurich 2012
2959 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2960 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2961 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2962 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2963 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2964 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2965 Russian Female Championship 2012
2966 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2967 MSO Open 2012
2968 Russian Women Championship
2969 Interview with Andrew Kay
2970 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2971 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2972 French Open Championship 2012
2973 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2974 Taiwanese Go stars
2975 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2976 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2977 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2978 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2979 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2980 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2981 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2982 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2983 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2984 Trickmove of the year!
2985 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2986 Lai Yu-Cheng
2987 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2988 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2989 WMSG 2012 day 3
2990 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2991 WMSG 2012 day 2
2992 WMSG 2012 day 1
2993 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2994 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2995 Interview with Jan Simara
2996 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2997 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2998 Altay Cup 2012
2999 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3000 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3001 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3002 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3003 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3004 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3005 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3006 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3007 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3008 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3009 TurkuGP 2012
3010 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3011 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3012 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3013 Moyo Open 2012
3014 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3015 Oulun Kesa 2012
3016 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3017 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3018 Bergen Open 2012
3019 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3020 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3021 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3022 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3023 Youth Go Camp 2012
3024 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3025 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3026 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3027 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3028 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3029 Russian Team Championship 2012
3030 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3031 Romanian Summer camp
3032 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3033 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3034 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3035 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3036 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3037 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3038 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3039 Freiburg 2012
3040 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3041 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3042 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3043 Milton Keynes 2012
3044 Leksand Open 2012
3045 Welsh Open 2012
3046 Graz 2012
3047 Durham 2012
3048 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3049 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3050 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3051 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3052 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3053 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3054 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3055 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3056 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3057 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3058 Takapotku Open 2012
3059 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3060 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3061 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3062 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3063 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3064 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3065 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3066 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3067 Cup of Rivne 2012
3068 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3069 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3070 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3071 Open Lx 2012
3072 Hungarian GP 2012
3073 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3074 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3075 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3076 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3077 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3078 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3079 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3080 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3081 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3082 Challengers 2012
3083 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3084 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3085 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3086 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3087 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3088 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3089 European Pair Go Championship
3090 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3091 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3092 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3093 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3094 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3095 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3096 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3097 Galway Tournament 2012
3098 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3099 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3100 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3101 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3102 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3103 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3104 Kidocup 2012
3105 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3106 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3107 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3108 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3109 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3110 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3111 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3112 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3113 Swedish Championship 2012
3114 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3115 Turniej Majowy 2012
3116 Scottish Open 2012
3117 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3118 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3119 Bracknell 2012
3120 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3121 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3122 Vetruse Cup 2012
3123 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3124 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3125 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3126 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3127 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3128 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3129 San Marino CON 2012
3130 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3131 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3132 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3133 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3134 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3135 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3136 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3137 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3138 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3139 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3140 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3141 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3142 Tartu Spring 2012
3143 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3144 Candidates 2012
3145 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3146 Britain seeks new leader
3147 Apeldoorn 2012
3148 Danish Championship 2012
3149 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3150 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3151 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3152 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3153 3. Giessener T19 2012
3154 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3155 Young Masters League 2012
3156 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3157 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3158 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3159 Oslo Open 2012
3160 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3161 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3162 Porfirion Cup 2012
3163 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3164 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3165 V.Valek memorial 2012
3166 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3167 British Open 2012
3168 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3169 Martinicup 2012
3170 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3171 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3172 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3173 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3174 Spring Tournament 2012
3175 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3176 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3177 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3178 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3179 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3180 Side Tournament 2012
3181 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3182 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3183 Slovenian open 2012
3184 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3185 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3186 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3187 Passover Tournament 2012
3188 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3189 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3190 2012 Canadian Open
3191 Nordic Championship 2012
3192 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3193 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3194 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3195 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3196 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3197 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3198 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3199 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3200 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3201 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3202 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3203 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3204 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3205 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3206 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3207 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3208 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3209 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3210 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3211 Go Open Plzen 2012
3212 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3213 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3214 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3215 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3216 Arundel 2012
3217 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3218 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3219 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3220 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3221 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3222 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3223 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3224 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3225 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3226 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3227 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3228 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3229 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3230 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3231 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3232 Next tournaments in France
3233 British Youth Championship 2012
3234 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3235 Skye 2012
3236 Ishi Open 2012
3237 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3238 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3239 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3240 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3241 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3242 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3243 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3244 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3245 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3246 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3247 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3248 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3249 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3250 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3251 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3252 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3253 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3254 Trigantius 2012
3255 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3256 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3257 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3258 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3259 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3260 Black Stone 2012
3261 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3262 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3263 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3264 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3265 2012 Confucius Cup
3266 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3267 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3268 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3269 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3270 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3271 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3272 Kido Cup 2012
3273 Poznan Casual 2012
3274 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3275 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3276 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3277 Oxford Ladder 2012
3278 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3279 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3280 World Student Championship 2012
3281 Blansko Tournament 2012
3282 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3283 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3284 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3285 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3286 Nottingham 2012
3287 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3288 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3289 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3290 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3291 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3292 zjAva 2012
3293 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3294 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3295 Oxford 2012
3296 FORAS 2012
3297 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3298 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3299 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3300 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3301 Cheshire Open 2012
3302 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3303 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3304 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3305 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3306 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3307 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3308 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3309 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3310 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3311 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3312 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3313 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3314 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3315 EYGC 2012
3316 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3317 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3318 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3319 Winter`s sonata 2012
3320 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3321 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3322 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3323 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3324 Bydgoszcz 2012
3325 Dutch Championship 2012
3326 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3327 Some news from France
3328 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3329 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3330 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3331 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3332 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3333 Warszawa 2012
3334 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3335 2011 British Small Board Championship
3336 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3337 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3338 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3339 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3340 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3341 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3342 National Veteran Championship 2012
3343 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3344 Essen 2012
3345 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3346 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3347 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3348 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3349 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3350 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3351 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3352 Club Tournament 2012
3353 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3354 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3355 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3356 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3357 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3358 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3359 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3360 Black Stone 1-2012
3361 Trys Karaliai 2012
3362 La Carboneria 2012
3363 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3364 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3365 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3366 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3367 London Open 2011
3368 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3369 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3370 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3371 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3372 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3373 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3374 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3375 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3376 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3377 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3378 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3379 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3380 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3381 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3382 Legends Cadiz 2011
3383 The 2011 Oporto Open
3384 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3385 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3386 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3387 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3388 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3389 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3390 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3391 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3392 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3393 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3394 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3395 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3396 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3397 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3398 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3399 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3400 Arnhem 2011
3401 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3402 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3403 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3404 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3405 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3406 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3407 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3408 17th November Tournament 2011
3409 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3410 Antony Club 2011
3411 Berliner Kranich 2011
3412 German Go Championship 2011
3413 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3414 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3415 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3416 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3417 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3418 Denkstation 2011
3419 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3420 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3421 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3422 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3423 La Carboneria 2011
3424 Coventry 2011
3425 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3426 Go to Innovation 2011
3427 Three Peaks 2011
3428 .Three dragons. 2011
3429 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3430 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3431 Black Stone 11-2011
3432 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3433 Hungarian Open 2011
3434 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3435 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3436 Team championships round 3
3437 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3438 Club Tournament 2011
3439 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3440 Goteborg Open 2011
3441 Styrian Masters 2011
3442 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3443 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3444 Finnish Championship League 2011
3445 Berlin Go-week 2011
3446 East Midlands 2011
3447 Bydgoszcz 2011
3448 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3449 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3450 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3451 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3452 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3453 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3454 Brussels tournament 2011
3455 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3456 Wessex 2011
3457 Championship of Karelia 2011
3458 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3459 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3460 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3461 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3462 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3463 Black Stone 2011
3464 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3465 Balma Tournament 2011
3466 Oulun Syksy 2011
3467 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3468 Norwegian Championship 2011
3469 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3470 Palava Tournament 2011
3471 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3472 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3473 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3474 Copenhagen Open 2011
3475 European Students Championship 2011
3476 Salzburg 2011
3477 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3478 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3479 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3480 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3481 High Noon 2011
3482 Shodan Tournament 2011
3483 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3484 Israeli Championship 2011
3485 clubs under attack
3486 Board games festival 2011
3487 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3488 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3489 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3490 Go commercial
3491 Slovenian Championship 2011
3492 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3493 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3494 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3495 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3496 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3497 Poznan Casual 2011
3498 Shrewsbury 2011
3499 Insei League results: September, 2011
3500 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3501 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3502 EWGC Side Open 2011
3503 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3504 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3505 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3506 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3507 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3508 Autumn Tournament 2011
3509 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3510 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3511 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3512 Linkoeping Open 2011
3513 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3514 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3515 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3516 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3517 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3518 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3519 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3520 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3521 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3522 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3523 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3524 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3525 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3526 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3527 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3528 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3529 Swindon 2011
3530 Helsinki Casual 2011
3531 Pause
3532 2011 British Go Championship
3533 Cornish Open 2011
3534 Northern 2011
3535 XI Torneo di Pisa
3536 Delfts toernooi 2011
3537 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3538 7. WIGO-Turnier
3539 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3540 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3541 French Open Championship 2011
3542 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3543 Brno 2011
3544 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3545 SportAccord European Preliminary
3546 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3547 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3548 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3549 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3550 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3551 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3552 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3553 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3554 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3555 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3556 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3557 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3558 Single, hot and ........
3559 Best Go-video ever
3560 The power of a 9p
3561 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3562 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3563 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3564 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3565 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3566 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3567 EGC and WYGC 2011
3568 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3569 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3570 several recent results 5-2011
3571 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3572 Vetruse Cup 2011
3573 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3574 Galway Open 2011
3575 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3576 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3577 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3578 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3579 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3580 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3581 Danish Championship 2011
3582 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3583 German Championship 2011 qualification
3584 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3585 Go for Luzern 2011
3586 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3587 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3588 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3589 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3590 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3591 Murugandi reviews
3592 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3593 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3594 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3595 Shusaku Cup 2011
3596 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3597 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3598 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3599 March Tournaments
3600 Nottingham 2011
3601 Bonn 2011
3602 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3603 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3604 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3605 several recent results
3606 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3607 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3608 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3609 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3610 Oxford 2011
3611 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3612 Takapotku Open 2011
3613 Weekend Jan 22-23
3614 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3615 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3616 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3617 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3618 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3619 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3620 Wanted: editors and journalists
3621 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3622 Berlin Go-week 2010
3623 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3624 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3625 Championship Weekend
3626 Shrewsbury
3627 September tournaments - A class
3628 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3629 Linkoeping Open 2010
3630 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3631 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3632 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3633 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3634 Helsinki Casual 2010
3635 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3636 Antwerp 2010
3637 Kido Cup 2010
3638 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3639 British Championship Game 1
3640 10th Pisa Tournament
3641 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3642 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3643 Frioul 2010
3644 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3645 French open championship
3646 Iasi Cup 2010
3647 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3648 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3649 Japanese rules...?
3650 The dangers of gambling
3651 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3652 Tesuji of the week
3653 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3654 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3655 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3656 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3657 Big Nick
3658 bad moves
3659 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3660 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3661 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3662 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3663 Funniest remark on KGS today
3664 The Finnish system
3665 did you know...?
3666 after round 3
3667 The Monkey Jump
3668 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3669 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3670 New faces top Pardubice Open
3671 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3672 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3673 Results 18-20 June 2010
3674 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3675 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3676 Some other results from last weekend
3677 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3678 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3679 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3680 Electronic Archive
3681 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3682 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3683 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3684 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3685 Romanian Cup 2010
3686 2010 British Championship
3687 Strasbourg tournament
3688 Swiss Championship 2010
3689 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3690 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3691 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3692 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3693 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3694 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3695 Why Go
3696 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3697 French Youth Championships 2010
3698 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3699 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3700 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3701 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3702 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3703 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3704 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3705 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3706 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3707 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3708 News from Milan, Italy
3709 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3710 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3711 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3712 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3713 Artem strongest student
3714 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3715 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3716 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3717 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3718 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3719 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3720 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3721 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3722 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3723 Novosibirsk Championship
3724 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3725 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3726 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3727 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3728 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3729 Facebook: friends from France first
3730 Some Saturday results
3731 Scottish Championship News
3732 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3733 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3734 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3735 Tampere: many already registred
3736 EGD broke new record
3737 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3738 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3739 Reports from Russia
3740 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3741 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3742 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3743 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3744 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3745 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3746 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3747 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3748 Ali leads KILL-A
3749 Ankara again
3750 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3751 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3752 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3753 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3754 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3755 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3756 Kay wins British Open
3757 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3758 Let my people go
3759 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3760 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3761 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3762 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3763 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3764 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3765 Facebook for feedback
3766 KGS trials new Graphics
3767 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3768 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3769 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3770 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3771 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3772 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3773 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3774 World Pair-go Championship
3775 Fred filmed WMSG
3776 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3777 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3778 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3779 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3780 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3781 Weekend results from all over Europe
3782 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3783 11th Go to Innovation
3784 Many messages on Facebook
3785 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3786 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3787 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3788 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3789 Facebook chasebook
3790 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3791 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3792 Macfadyen Skye High
3793 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3794 Clash in C class
3795 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3796 Terwey tops Castrop
3797 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3798 Bucuresti 179 school
3799 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3800 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3801 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3802 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3803 Bundesliga back to normal
3804 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3805 Belgian Championship, part 1
3806 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3807 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3808 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3809 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3810 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3811 Vit views of vital points
3812 Red roses for favourite friend
3813 Flowers for ladies today
3814 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3815 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3816 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3817 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3818 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3819 Fredda first in KILL-A
3820 Future Champs of Hungary
3821 Chen chopped Dresden
3822 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3823 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3824 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3825 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3826 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3827 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3828 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3829 Berlin is one of several new awards
3830 Three won three in Nottingham
3831 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3832 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3833 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3834 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3835 Record audience expected at KGS
3836 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3837 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3838 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3839 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3840 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3841 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3842 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3843 Cambridge wins British League
3844 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3845 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3846 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3847 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3848 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3849 Quarter of a century at Antony
3850 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3851 Youngest pro ever is female
3852 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3853 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3854 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3855 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3856 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3857 Metta takes Tortellino
3858 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3859 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3860 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3861 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3862 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3863 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3864 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3865 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3866 Go behind bars
3867 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3868 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3869 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3870 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3871 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3872 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3873 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3874 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3875 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3876 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3877 Pal Pandanet Prime
3878 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3879 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3880 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3881 Rengo Song Contest
3882 European Go Congress in Tampere
3883 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3884 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3885 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3886 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3887 Growth of Wintergo
3888 Chinese took over London
3889 Short Summary of Last Week
3890 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3891 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3892 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3893 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3894 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3895 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3896 Book review 3-4: same structure
3897 Book review 3: Kamakura
3898 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3899 X-mas number puzzle
3900 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3901 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3902 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3903 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3904 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3905 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3906 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3907 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3908 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3909 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3910 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3911 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3912 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3913 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3914 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3915 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3916 Hungarian League
3917 Sunday December 13 - local results
3918 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3919 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3920 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3921 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3922 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3923 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3924 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3925 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3926 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3927 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3928 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3929 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3930 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3931 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3932 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3933 Secret of our style
3934 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3935 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3936 Oliver Wolf
3937 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3938 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3939 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3940 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3941 Pop Panda of Milano
3942 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3943 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3944 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3945 Mistrz Polski
3946 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3947 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3948 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3949 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3950 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3951 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3952 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3953 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3954 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3955 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3956 New: Life and Death channel
3957 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3958 Need for more reporters
3959 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3960 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3961 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3962 Wintergo will grow
3963 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3964 French Youth Congress
3965 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3966 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3967 Toulouse trashes to title
3968 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3969 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3970 Kido Cup
3971 Kölner Go-Turnier
3972 French GO Open Championship
3973 4 tournaments broadcasted
3974 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3975 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3976 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3977 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3978 FJ strikes again!
3979 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3980 Brabant 2008
3981 Joseki lessons part 2
3982 watch on fullscreen
3983 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3984 VIP-membership auto login
3985 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3986 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3987 Congress Champions 2008
3988 Naruto Reborn
3989 congress news 2008
3990 Naruto at the congress 2008
3991 Monkeys on a rock
3992 European Masters 2008
3993 Start European Go Congress 2008
3994 1000 members
3995 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3996 Tale about cats
3997 The European Masters 2007
3998 Vilach 2007
3999 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg