Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014write

Russia The Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, a class C tournament, played on 15-02-2014 in Petrozavodsk, Russia, was won by Alexej Jakovlev 15k, second came Danil Makhankov 13k and third was Anna Chernova 18k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Thu 20 February 2014




1 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3 Delfts Toernooi 2014
4 Northern 37-2014
5 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
6 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
7 City Day 37-2014
8 Odense Harvest 2014
9 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
10 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
11 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
12 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
13 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
14 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
15 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
16 International Go Cup 37-2014
17 Mangalia open 36-2014
18 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
19 EZERAI 2014
20 Summer Tournament 36-2014
21 Cup of Perm 36-2014
22 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
23 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
24 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
25 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
26 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
27 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
28 Belfast 2014
29 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
30 MSO Open 35-2014
31 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
32 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
33 Stockholm Open 2014
34 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
35 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
36 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
37 Vladimir Open 35-2014
38 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
39 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
40 Zomergo_2014
41 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
42 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
43 2014 August Tournament
44 Rostocker Ishi 2014
45 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
46 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
47 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
48 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
49 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
50 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
51 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
52 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
53 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
54 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
55 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
56 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
57 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
58 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
59 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
60 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
61 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
62 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
63 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
64 Torneo di Agordo 2014
65 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
66 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
67 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
68 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
69 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
70 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
71 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
72 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
73 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
74 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
75 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
76 47th City Championship Finals-2014
77 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
78 Cup of Russia 30-2014
79 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
80 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
81 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
82 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
83 Candidate for the office of EGF president
84 Part 2
85 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
86 Hungarian Go camp 2014
87 2014 July Tournament
88 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
89 Croatian open go championship 2014
90 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
91 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
92 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
93 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
94 Odesa Region Championship 2014
95 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
96 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
97 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
98 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
99 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
100 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
101 CPT2014Amstelveen
102 European Student Go Tournament 2014
103 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
104 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
105 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
106 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
107 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
108 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
109 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
110 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
111 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
112 Czech Championship 27-2014
113 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
114 IGA Correspondence Championship
115 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
116 Milton Keynes 27-2014
117 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
118 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
119 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
120 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
121 Club Tournament 26-2014
122 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
123 Welsh Open 26-2014
124 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
125 EWGC 2014
126 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
127 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
128 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
129 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
130 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
131 Vienna 2014
132 Durham 25-2014
133 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
134 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
135 Iron Man 2014
136 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
137 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
138 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
139 Club Tournament 24-2014
140 Open Lisboa 2014
141 Go in Duketown 24-2014
142 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
143 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
144 Kidocup 2014-Main
145 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
146 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
147 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
148 Millenium Cup 24-2014
149 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
150 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
151 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
152 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
153 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
154 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
155 Swedish Championship 2014
156 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
157 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
158 Club Tournament 23-2014
159 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
160 Csiki Cup 23-2014
161 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
162 Victory Cup 23-2014
163 Cup of Samara 22-2014
164 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
165 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
166 Scottish Open 22-2014
167 Challengers 22-2014
168 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
169 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
170 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
171 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
172 Apeldoorn 2014
173 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
174 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
175 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
176 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
177 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
178 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
179 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
180 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
181 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
182 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
183 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
184 La Carboneria 21-2014
185 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
186 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
187 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
188 British Youth Championship 21-2014
189 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
190 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
191 Freiburg 2014
192 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
193 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
194 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
195 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
196 Open IGC 2014
197 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
198 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
199 Danish Championship 2014
200 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
201 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
202 XVII Madrid 2014
203 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
204 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
205 Bracknell 20-2014
206 Silesian Cup 20-2014
207 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
208 Oslo Open 2014
209 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
210 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
211 La Carboneria 19-2014
212 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
213 Candidates 19-2014
214 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
215 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
216 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
217 Go for Luzern 2014
218 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
219 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
220 Metz Tournament 19-2014
221 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
222 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
223 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
224 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
225 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
226 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
227 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
228 Club Tournament 18-2014
229 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
230 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
231 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
232 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
233 Martinicup 17-2014
234 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
235 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
236 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
237 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
238 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
239 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
240 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
241 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
242 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
243 Nordic Championship 2014
244 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
245 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
246 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
247 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
248 Passover Tournament 16-2014
249 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
250 Tournaments coming up
251 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
252 Silesian Cup 16-2014
253 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
254 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
255 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
256 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
257 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
258 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
259 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
260 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
261 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
262 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
263 Tula Cup 15-2014
264 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
265 Championship of Perm 15-2014
266 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
267 Antwerpen 2014
268 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
269 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
270 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
271 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
272 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
273 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
274 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
275 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
276 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
277 La Carboneria 15-2014
278 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
279 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
280 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
281 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
282 Finnish Team Championship 2014
283 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
284 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
285 Birmingham 14-2014
286 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
287 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
288 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
289 Belgian Championship 14-2014
290 La Carboneria 13-2014
291 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
292 Kani6 2014
293 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
294 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
295 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
296 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
297 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
298 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
299 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
300 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
301 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
302 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
303 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
304 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
305 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
306 Skye 12-2014
307 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
308 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
309 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
310 Silesian Cup 12-2014
311 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
312 Vasteras Open 2014
313 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
314 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
315 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
316 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
317 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
318 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
319 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
320 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
321 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
322 Trigantius 11-2014
323 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
324 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
325 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
326 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
327 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
328 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
329 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
330 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
331 Go Festival 10-2014
332 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
333 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
334 British Open 10-2014
335 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
336 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
337 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
338 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
339 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
340 La Carboneria 09-2014
341 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
342 10th International Tournament 09-2014
343 Kido Cup 09-2014
344 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
345 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
346 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
347 Silesian Cup 09-2014
348 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
349 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
350 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
351 La Carboneria 08-2014
352 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
353 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
354 2014 Confucius Cup
355 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
356 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
357 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
358 Silesian Cup 08-2014
359 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
360 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
361 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
362 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
363 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
364 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
365 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
366 Haags Toernooi 2014
367 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
368 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
369 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
370 Cheshire Open 07-2014
371 12th TIS 07-2014
372 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
373 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
374 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
375 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
376 Februar im Go7 06-2014
377 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
378 Koziolek 3 06-2014
379 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
380 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
381 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
382 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
383 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
384 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
385 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
386 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
387 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
388 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
389 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
390 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
391 Odense Winter 05-2014
392 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
393 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
394 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
395 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
396 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
397 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
398 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
399 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
400 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
401 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
402 Dutch Championship 05-2014
403 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
404 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
405 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
406 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
407 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
408 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
409 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
410 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
411 Irish Championship League 04-2014
412 La Carboneria 04-2014
413 Trys Karaliai 2014
414 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
415 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
416 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
417 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
418 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
419 Essener Go Turnier 2014
420 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
421 Winter Tournament 04-2014
422 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
423 Maidenhead 04-2014
424 Championship of School 42 04-2014
425 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
426 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
427 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
428 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
429 Torneo Befana 2014
430 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
431 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
432 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
433 British Open Now Open to All
434 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
435 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
436 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
437 London Open 01-2014
438 Takapotku Open 2014
439 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
440 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
441 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
442 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
443 wintergo 2013 01-2014
444 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
445 Club tournament 01-2014
446 British Open Not So Open
447 Udine2013
448 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
449 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
450 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
451 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
452 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
453 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
454 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
455 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
456 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
457 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
458 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
459 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
460 La Carboneria 52-2013
461 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
462 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
463 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
464 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
465 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
466 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
467 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
468 Odense Christmas 2013
469 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
470 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
471 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
472 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
473 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
474 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
475 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
476 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
477 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
478 UCC Go Tournament 2013
479 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
480 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
481 Polish Championship League 50-2013
482 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
483 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
484 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
485 2013 South London double kyu
486 2013 South London mid kyu
487 2013 South London top kyu
488 2013 South London teachers tournament
489 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
490 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
491 Torneo di Firenze 2013
492 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
493 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
494 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
495 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
496 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
497 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
498 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
499
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
500 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
501 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
502 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
503 Coventry 49-2013
504 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
505 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
506 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
507 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
508 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
509 BGA Title Match 2013
510 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
511 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
512 Berlin Championship Final 2013
513 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
514 week 48 live TV events
515 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
516 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
517 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
518 La Carboneria 48-2013
519 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
520 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
521 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
522 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
523 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
524 Go to Innovation 2013 report
525 week 47 2013 live TV events
526 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
527 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
528 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
529 City Championship 47-2013
530 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
531 Three Peaks 47-2013
532 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
533 Gladiatore 2013
534 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
535 League of Legends
536 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
537 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
538 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
539 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
540 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
541 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
542 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
543 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
544 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
545 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
546 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
547 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
548 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
549 Fredericia Open 46-2013
550 The Finnish Championship League 2013
551 Study Tournament 46-2013
552 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
553 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
554 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
555 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
556 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
557 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
558 Perm Halloween 45-2013
559 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
560 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
561 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
562 European Go Student Championship 2013
563 Gothenburg Open 2013
564 Helsinki Casual 2013
565 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
566 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
567 Open Porto 2013
568 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
569 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
570 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
571 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
572 La Carboneria 44-2013
573 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
574 Mannheimer Aji 2013
575 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
576 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
577 Wessex 44-2013
578 Belfast Open 2013
579 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
580 Austrian Open 2013
581 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
582 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
583 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
584 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
585 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
586 Tenuki 2013
587 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
588 Slovenian Championship 2013
589 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
590 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
591 Norwegian Championship 2013
592 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
593 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
594 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
595 Mikulov Open 2013
596 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
597 Indis 2013
598 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
599 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
600 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
601 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
602 East Midlands 2013
603 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
604 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
605 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
606 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
607 Ukrainian Cup 2013
608 Bochumer Bambus 2013
609 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
610 Czech Championship 2013
611 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
612 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
613 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
614 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
615 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
616 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
617 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
618 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
619 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
620 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
621 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
622 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
623 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
624 34 Turniej VILO 2013
625 Oulun Syksy 2013
626 Board Games Festival 2013
627 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
628 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
629 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
630 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
631 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
632 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
633 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
634 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
635 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
636 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
637 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
638 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
639 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
640 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
641 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
642 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
643 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
644 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
645 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
646 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
647 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
648 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
649 Cup of Perm 2013
650 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
651 Shropshire 2013
652 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
653 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
654 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
655 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
656 17th Israeli Championship 2013
657 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
658 School Tournament- Polus 2013
659 SM1-karsinta 2013
660 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
661 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
662 Nuorten SM 2013
663 Championship of South Federal District 2013
664 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
665 City Day Tornament 2013
666 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
667 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
668 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
669 Cornish Open 2013
670 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
671 Torneo di Pisa 2013
672 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
673 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
674 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
675 Russian Female Championship 2013
676 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
677 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
678 Delfts Toernooi 2013
679 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
680 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
681 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
682 Schweriner Turnier 2013
683 Brno Tournament 2013
684 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
685 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
686 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
687 Northern 2013
688 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
689 Summer Tournament 2013
690 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
691 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
692 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
693 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
694 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
695 MSO Open 2013
696 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
697 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
698 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
699 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
700 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
701 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
702 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
703 Odense August 2013
704 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
705 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
706 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
707 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
708 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
709 Pogo Open 2013
710 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
711 World Youth Championship 2013
712 Vladimir Open 2013
713 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
714 Stockholm Open 2013
715 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
716 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
717 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
718 Odesa Golden 2013
719 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
720 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
721 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
722 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
723 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
724 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
725 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
726 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
727 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
728 Leksand Open 2013
729 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
730 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
731 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
732 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
733 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
734 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
735 Samsung Cup 2013
736 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
737 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
738 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
739 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
740 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
741 District Groningen 2013
742 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
743 Moyo Open 2013
744 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
745 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
746 Russian Team Championship 2013
747 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
748 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
749 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
750 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
751 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
752 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
753 Summer Go Camp 2013
754 Milton Keynes 2013
755 46th City Championship Finals 2013
756 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
757 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
758 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
759 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
760 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
761 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
762 Kieler Turnier 2013
763 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
764 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
765 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
766 Charlie Marlow 2013
767 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
768 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
769 Romanian National Championship 2013
770 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
771 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
772 Mangalia Open 2013
773 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
774 Welsh Open 2013
775 8th Marathon 2013
776 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
777 Durham 2013
778 Slovak Go Festival 2013
779 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
780 II Open de Bilbao 2013
781 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
782 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
783 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
784 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
785 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
786 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
787 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
788 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
789 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
790 Croatian open go championship 2013.
791 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
792 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
793 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
794 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
795 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
796 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
797 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
798 Galway Go Tournament 2013
799 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
800 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
801 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
802 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
803 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
804 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
805 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
806 Arundel 2013
807 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
808 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
809 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
810 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
811 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
812 Cup of Rivne 2013
813 Fredericia Open 2013
814 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
815 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
816 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
817 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
818 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
819 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
820 Scottish Open 2013
821 Challengers 2013
822 Apeldoorn 2013
823 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
824 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
825 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
826 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
827 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
828 Championship of Perm 2013
829 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
830 Kido Cup 2013
831 Go in Duketown 2013
832 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
833 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
834 Swiss Go Championship 2013
835 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
836 Open Lisboa 2013
837 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
838 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
839 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
840 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
841 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
842 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
843 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
844 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
845 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
846 Swedish Championship 2013
847 Teden Mladih 2013
848 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
849 Bracknell 2013
850 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
851 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
852 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
853 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
854 Amsterdam International 2013
855 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
856 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
857 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
858 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
859 Young Masters League 2013
860 Cambridge Barlow 2013
861 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
862 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
863 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
864 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
865 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
866 Go for Luzern 2013
867 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
868 Riga Open Go 2013
869 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
870 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
871 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
872 Interview with InSeong Hwang
873 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
874 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
875 Martinicup 2013
876 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
877 Torneo citta di Este 2013
878 Jaakko Munkki 2013
879 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
880 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
881 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
882 Danish Championship 2013
883 Spring tournament 2013
884 MSU Go Championship-2013
885 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
886 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
887 Birmingham 2013
888 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
889 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
890 Oslo Open 2013
891 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
892 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
893 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
894 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
895 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
896 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
897 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
898 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
899 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
900 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
901 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
902 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
903 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
904 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
905 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
906 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
907 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
908 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
909 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
910 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
911 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
912 Go Open Plzen 2013
913 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
914 British Open 2013
915 33 Turniej VILO 2013
916 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
917 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
918 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
919 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
920 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
921 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
922 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
923 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
924 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
925 Avignon Tournament 2013
926 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
927 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
928 Go Festival 2013
929 Passover Tournament 2013
930 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
931 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
932 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
933 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
934 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
935 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
936 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
937 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
938 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
939 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
940 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
941 Handicap Tournament 2013
942 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
943 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
944 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
945 Oulun Kevat 2013
946 rovnodennost 2013
947 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
948 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
949 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
950 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
951 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
952 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
953 go7ix 2013
954 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
955 6. Kyu turnir 2013
956 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
957 British Youth Championship 2013
958 Paris tournament 2013
959 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
960 Cup of Tula 2013
961 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
962 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
963 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
964 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
965 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
966 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
967 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
968 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
969 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
970 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
971 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
972 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
973 Trigantius 2013
974 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
975 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
976 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
977 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
978 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
979 Fredericia Spring 2013
980 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
981 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
982 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
983 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
984 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
985 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
986 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
987 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
988 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
989 2013 Confucius Cup
990 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
991 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
992 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
993 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
994 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
995 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
996 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
997 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
998 Oxford Ladder 2013
999 Blansko Tournament 2013
1000 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1001 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1002 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1003 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1004 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1005 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1006 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1007 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1008 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1009 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1010 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1011 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1012 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1013 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1014 Vasteras Open 2013
1015 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1016 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1017 Cassovia Cup 2013
1018 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1019 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1020 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1021 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1022 FORAS 2013
1023 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1024 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1025 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1026 Tiger beats Miffy
1027 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1028 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1029 Cheshire Open 2013
1030 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1031 Winner`s sonata 2013
1032 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1033 Haags Toernooi 2013
1034 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1035 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1036 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1037 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1038 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1039 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1040 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1041 Festival Lariks 2013
1042 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1043 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1044 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1045 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1046 Odense Winter 2013
1047 Antony Tournament 2013
1048 Orsay Tournament 2013
1049 National Veteran Championship 2013
1050 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1051 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1052 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1053 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1054 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1055 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1056 Dutch Championship 2013
1057 Maidenhead 2013
1058 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1059 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1060 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1061 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1062 Winter Tournament 2013
1063 Jusandan 2013
1064 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1065 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1066 Wintergo 2012 2013
1067 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1068 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1069 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1070 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1071 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1072 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1073 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1074 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1075 Trys Karaliai 2013
1076 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1077 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1078 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1079 Essen 2013
1080 Decin Tournament 2013
1081 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1082 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1083 Torneo della Befana 2013
1084 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1085 La Carboneria 2013
1086 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1087 London Open 2013
1088 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1089 2013
1090 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1091 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1092 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1093 SM-finaali 2012
1094 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1095 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1096 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1097 GO7 Rapid 2012
1098 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1099 .Three dragons. 2012
1100 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1101 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1102 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1103 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1104 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1105 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1106 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1107 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1108 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1109 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1110 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1111 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1112 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1113 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1114 Championship of Karelia 2012
1115 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1116 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1117 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1118 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1119 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1120 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1121 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1122 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1123 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1124 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1125 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1126 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1127 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1128 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1129 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1130 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1131 David 2012
1132 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1133 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1134 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1135 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1136 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1137 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1138 Go Baron Finals Match
1139 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1140 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1141 38th Serbian championship 2012
1142 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1143 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1144 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1145 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1146 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1147 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1148 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1149 Polish Championship League 2012
1150 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1151 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1152 Coventry 2012
1153 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1154 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1155 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1156 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1157 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1158 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1159 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1160 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1161 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1162 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1163 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1164 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1165 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1166 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1167 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1168 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1169 UCC Open 2012
1170 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1171 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1172 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1173 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1174 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1175 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1176 Three Peaks 2012
1177 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1178 17th November Tournament 2012
1179 Il Gladiatore 2012
1180 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1181 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1182 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1183 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1184 On cherche un traducteur.
1185 Autumn Tournament 2012
1186 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1187 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1188 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1189 Austrian Open 2012
1190 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1191 Odense November 2012
1192 Berlin Go Week 2012
1193 Goeteborg Open 2012
1194 Oulun Syksy 2012
1195 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1196 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1197 Wessex 2012
1198 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1199 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1200 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1201 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1202 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1203 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1204 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1205 Salzburg 2012
1206 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1207 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1208 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1209 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1210 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1211 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1212 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1213 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1214 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1215 Palava Tournament 2012
1216 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1217 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1218 East Midlands 2012
1219 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1220 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1221 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1222 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1223 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1224 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1225 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1226 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1227 Norwegian Championship 2012
1228 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1229 Czech Female Championship 2012
1230 Czech Go Championship 2012
1231 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1232 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1233 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1234 Shodan Trophy 2012
1235 "Crow in a starry sky"
1236 Open Porto 2012
1237 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1238 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1239 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1240 Slovenian Championship 2012
1241 Board Games Festival 2012
1242 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1243 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1244 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1245 ProGO match- sept 2012
1246 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1247 Israeli Championship 2012
1248 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1249 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1250 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1251 Shropshire 2012
1252 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1253 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1254 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1255 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1256 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1257 Swindon 2012
1258 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1259 BGA Title Match 2012
1260 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1261 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1262 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1263 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1264 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1265 Cornish Open 2012
1266 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1267 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1268 Visegrad tour 2012
1269 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1270 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1271 Helsinki Casual 2012
1272 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1273 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1274 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1275 Northern 2012
1276 Campionato italiano 2012
1277 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1278 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1279 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1280 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1281 SM1-karsinta 2012
1282 European Female Championship 2012
1283 European Cup 2012
1284 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1285 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1286 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1287 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1288 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1289 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1290 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1291 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1292 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1293 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1294 Summer Tournament 2012
1295 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1296 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1297 Zurich 2012
1298 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1299 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1300 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1301 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1302 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1303 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1304 Russian Female Championship 2012
1305 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1306 MSO Open 2012
1307 Russian Women Championship
1308 Interview with Andrew Kay
1309 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1310 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1311 French Open Championship 2012
1312 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1313 Taiwanese Go stars
1314 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1315 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1316 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1317 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1318 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1319 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1320 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1321 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1322 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1323 Trickmove of the year!
1324 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1325 Lai Yu-Cheng
1326 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1327 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1328 WMSG 2012 day 3
1329 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1330 WMSG 2012 day 2
1331 WMSG 2012 day 1
1332 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1333 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1334 Interview with Jan Simara
1335 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1336 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1337 Altay Cup 2012
1338 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1339 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1340 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1341 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1342 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1343 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1344 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1345 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1346 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1347 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1348 TurkuGP 2012
1349 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1350 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1351 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1352 Moyo Open 2012
1353 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1354 Oulun Kesa 2012
1355 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1356 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1357 Bergen Open 2012
1358 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1359 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1360 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1361 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1362 Youth Go Camp 2012
1363 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1364 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1365 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1366 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1367 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1368 Russian Team Championship 2012
1369 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1370 Romanian Summer camp
1371 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1372 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1373 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1374 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1375 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1376 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1377 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1378 Freiburg 2012
1379 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1380 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1381 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1382 Milton Keynes 2012
1383 Leksand Open 2012
1384 Welsh Open 2012
1385 Graz 2012
1386 Durham 2012
1387 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1388 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1389 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1390 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1391 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1392 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1393 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1394 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1395 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1396 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1397 Takapotku Open 2012
1398 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1399 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1400 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1401 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1402 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1403 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1404 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1405 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1406 Cup of Rivne 2012
1407 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1408 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1409 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1410 Open Lx 2012
1411 Hungarian GP 2012
1412 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1413 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1414 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1415 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1416 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1417 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1418 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1419 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1420 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1421 Challengers 2012
1422 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1423 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1424 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1425 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1426 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1427 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1428 European Pair Go Championship
1429 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1430 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1431 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1432 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1433 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1434 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1435 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1436 Galway Tournament 2012
1437 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1438 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1439 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1440 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1441 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1442 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1443 Kidocup 2012
1444 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1445 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1446 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1447 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1448 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1449 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1450 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1451 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1452 Swedish Championship 2012
1453 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1454 Turniej Majowy 2012
1455 Scottish Open 2012
1456 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1457 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1458 Bracknell 2012
1459 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1460 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1461 Vetruse Cup 2012
1462 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1463 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1464 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1465 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1466 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1467 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1468 San Marino CON 2012
1469 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1470 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1471 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1472 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1473 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1474 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1475 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1476 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1477 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1478 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1479 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1480 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1481 Tartu Spring 2012
1482 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1483 Candidates 2012
1484 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1485 Britain seeks new leader
1486 Apeldoorn 2012
1487 Danish Championship 2012
1488 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1489 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1490 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1491 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1492 3. Giessener T19 2012
1493 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1494 Young Masters League 2012
1495 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1496 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1497 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1498 Oslo Open 2012
1499 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1500 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1501 Porfirion Cup 2012
1502 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1503 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1504 V.Valek memorial 2012
1505 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1506 British Open 2012
1507 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1508 Martinicup 2012
1509 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1510 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1511 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1512 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1513 Spring Tournament 2012
1514 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1515 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1516 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1517 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1518 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1519 Side Tournament 2012
1520 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1521 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1522 Slovenian open 2012
1523 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1524 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1525 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1526 Passover Tournament 2012
1527 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1528 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1529 2012 Canadian Open
1530 Nordic Championship 2012
1531 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1532 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1533 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1534 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1535 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1536 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1537 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1538 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1539 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1540 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1541 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1542 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1543 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1544 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1545 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1546 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1547 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1548 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1549 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1550 Go Open Plzen 2012
1551 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1552 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1553 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1554 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1555 Arundel 2012
1556 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1557 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1558 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1559 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1560 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1561 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1562 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1563 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1564 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1565 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1566 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1567 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1568 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1569 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1570 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1571 Next tournaments in France
1572 British Youth Championship 2012
1573 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1574 Skye 2012
1575 Ishi Open 2012
1576 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1577 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1578 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1579 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1580 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1581 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1582 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1583 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1584 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1585 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1586 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1587 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1588 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1589 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1590 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1591 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1592 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1593 Trigantius 2012
1594 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1595 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1596 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1597 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1598 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1599 Black Stone 2012
1600 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1601 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1602 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1603 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1604 2012 Confucius Cup
1605 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1606 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1607 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1608 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1609 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1610 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1611 Kido Cup 2012
1612 Poznan Casual 2012
1613 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1614 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1615 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1616 Oxford Ladder 2012
1617 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1618 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1619 World Student Championship 2012
1620 Blansko Tournament 2012
1621 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1622 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1623 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1624 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1625 Nottingham 2012
1626 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1627 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1628 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1629 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1630 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1631 zjAva 2012
1632 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1633 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1634 Oxford 2012
1635 FORAS 2012
1636 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1637 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1638 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1639 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1640 Cheshire Open 2012
1641 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1642 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1643 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1644 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1645 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1646 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1647 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1648 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1649 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1650 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1651 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1652 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1653 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1654 EYGC 2012
1655 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1656 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1657 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1658 Winter`s sonata 2012
1659 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1660 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1661 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1662 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1663 Bydgoszcz 2012
1664 Dutch Championship 2012
1665 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1666 Some news from France
1667 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1668 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1669 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1670 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1671 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1672 Warszawa 2012
1673 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1674 2011 British Small Board Championship
1675 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1676 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1677 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1678 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1679 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1680 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1681 National Veteran Championship 2012
1682 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1683 Essen 2012
1684 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1685 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1686 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1687 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1688 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1689 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1690 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1691 Club Tournament 2012
1692 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1693 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1694 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1695 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1696 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1697 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1698 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1699 Black Stone 1-2012
1700 Trys Karaliai 2012
1701 La Carboneria 2012
1702 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1703 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1704 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1705 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1706 London Open 2011
1707 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1708 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1709 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1710 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1711 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1712 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1713 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1714 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1715 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1716 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1717 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1718 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1719 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1720 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1721 Legends Cadiz 2011
1722 The 2011 Oporto Open
1723 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1724 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1725 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1726 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1727 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1728 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1729 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1730 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1731 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1732 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1733 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1734 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1735 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1736 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1737 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1738 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1739 Arnhem 2011
1740 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1741 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1742 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1743 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1744 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1745 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1746 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1747 17th November Tournament 2011
1748 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1749 Antony Club 2011
1750 Berliner Kranich 2011
1751 German Go Championship 2011
1752 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1753 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1754 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1755 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1756 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1757 Denkstation 2011
1758 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1759 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1760 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1761 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1762 La Carboneria 2011
1763 Coventry 2011
1764 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1765 Go to Innovation 2011
1766 Three Peaks 2011
1767 .Three dragons. 2011
1768 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1769 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1770 Black Stone 11-2011
1771 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1772 Hungarian Open 2011
1773 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1774 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1775 Team championships round 3
1776 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1777 Club Tournament 2011
1778 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1779 Goteborg Open 2011
1780 Styrian Masters 2011
1781 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1782 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1783 Finnish Championship League 2011
1784 Berlin Go-week 2011
1785 East Midlands 2011
1786 Bydgoszcz 2011
1787 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1788 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1789 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1790 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1791 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1792 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1793 Brussels tournament 2011
1794 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1795 Wessex 2011
1796 Championship of Karelia 2011
1797 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1798 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1799 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1800 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1801 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1802 Black Stone 2011
1803 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1804 Balma Tournament 2011
1805 Oulun Syksy 2011
1806 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1807 Norwegian Championship 2011
1808 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1809 Palava Tournament 2011
1810 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1811 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1812 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1813 Copenhagen Open 2011
1814 European Students Championship 2011
1815 Salzburg 2011
1816 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1817 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1818 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1819 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1820 High Noon 2011
1821 Shodan Tournament 2011
1822 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1823 Israeli Championship 2011
1824 clubs under attack
1825 Board games festival 2011
1826 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1827 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1828 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1829 Go commercial
1830 Slovenian Championship 2011
1831 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1832 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1833 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1834 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1835 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1836 Poznan Casual 2011
1837 Shrewsbury 2011
1838 Insei League results: September, 2011
1839 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1840 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1841 EWGC Side Open 2011
1842 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1843 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1844 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1845 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1846 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1847 Autumn Tournament 2011
1848 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1849 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1850 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1851 Linkoeping Open 2011
1852 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1853 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1854 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1855 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1856 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1857 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1858 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1859 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1860 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1861 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1862 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1863 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1864 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1865 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1866 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1867 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1868 Swindon 2011
1869 Helsinki Casual 2011
1870 Pause
1871 2011 British Go Championship
1872 Cornish Open 2011
1873 Northern 2011
1874 XI Torneo di Pisa
1875 Delfts toernooi 2011
1876 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1877 7. WIGO-Turnier
1878 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1879 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1880 French Open Championship 2011
1881 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1882 Brno 2011
1883 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1884 SportAccord European Preliminary
1885 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1886 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1887 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1888 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1889 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1890 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1891 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1892 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1893 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1894 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1895 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1896 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1897 Single, hot and ........
1898 Best Go-video ever
1899 The power of a 9p
1900 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1901 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1902 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1903 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1904 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1905 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1906 EGC and WYGC 2011
1907 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1908 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1909 several recent results 5-2011
1910 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1911 Vetruse Cup 2011
1912 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1913 Galway Open 2011
1914 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1915 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1916 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1917 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1918 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1919 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1920 Danish Championship 2011
1921 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1922 German Championship 2011 qualification
1923 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1924 Go for Luzern 2011
1925 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1926 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1927 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1928 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1929 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1930 Murugandi reviews
1931 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1932 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1933 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1934 Shusaku Cup 2011
1935 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1936 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1937 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1938 March Tournaments
1939 Nottingham 2011
1940 Bonn 2011
1941 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1942 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1943 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1944 several recent results
1945 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1946 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1947 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1948 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1949 Oxford 2011
1950 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1951 Takapotku Open 2011
1952 Weekend Jan 22-23
1953 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1954 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1955 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1956 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1957 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1958 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1959 Wanted: editors and journalists
1960 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1961 Berlin Go-week 2010
1962 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1963 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1964 Championship Weekend
1965 Shrewsbury
1966 September tournaments - A class
1967 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1968 Linkoeping Open 2010
1969 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1970 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1971 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1972 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1973 Helsinki Casual 2010
1974 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1975 Antwerp 2010
1976 Kido Cup 2010
1977 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1978 British Championship Game 1
1979 10th Pisa Tournament
1980 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1981 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1982 Frioul 2010
1983 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1984 French open championship
1985 Iasi Cup 2010
1986 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1987 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1988 Japanese rules...?
1989 The dangers of gambling
1990 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1991 Tesuji of the week
1992 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1993 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1994 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1995 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1996 Big Nick
1997 bad moves
1998 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1999 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2000 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2001 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2002 Funniest remark on KGS today
2003 The Finnish system
2004 did you know...?
2005 after round 3
2006 The Monkey Jump
2007 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2008 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2009 New faces top Pardubice Open
2010 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2011 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2012 Results 18-20 June 2010
2013 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2014 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2015 Some other results from last weekend
2016 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2017 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2018 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2019 Electronic Archive
2020 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2021 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2022 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2023 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2024 Romanian Cup 2010
2025 2010 British Championship
2026 Strasbourg tournament
2027 Swiss Championship 2010
2028 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2029 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2030 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2031 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2032 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2033 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2034 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2035 Why Go
2036 French Youth Championships 2010
2037 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2038 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2039 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2040 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2041 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2042 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2043 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2044 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2045 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2046 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2047 News from Milan, Italy
2048 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2049 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2050 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2051 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2052 Artem strongest student
2053 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2054 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2055 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2056 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2057 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2058 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2059 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2060 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2061 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2062 Novosibirsk Championship
2063 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2064 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2065 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2066 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2067 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2068 Facebook: friends from France first
2069 Some Saturday results
2070 Scottish Championship News
2071 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2072 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2073 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2074 Tampere: many already registred
2075 EGD broke new record
2076 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2077 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2078 Reports from Russia
2079 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2080 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2081 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2082 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2083 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2084 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2085 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2086 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2087 Ali leads KILL-A
2088 Ankara again
2089 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2090 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2091 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2092 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2093 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2094 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2095 Kay wins British Open
2096 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2097 Let my people go
2098 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2099 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2100 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2101 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2102 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2103 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2104 Facebook for feedback
2105 KGS trials new Graphics
2106 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2107 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2108 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2109 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2110 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2111 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2112 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2113 World Pair-go Championship
2114 Fred filmed WMSG
2115 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2116 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2117 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2118 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2119 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2120 Weekend results from all over Europe
2121 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2122 11th Go to Innovation
2123 Many messages on Facebook
2124 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2125 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2126 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2127 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2128 Facebook chasebook
2129 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2130 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2131 Macfadyen Skye High
2132 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2133 Clash in C class
2134 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2135 Terwey tops Castrop
2136 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2137 Bucuresti 179 school
2138 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2139 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2140 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2141 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2142 Bundesliga back to normal
2143 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2144 Belgian Championship, part 1
2145 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2146 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2147 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2148 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2149 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2150 Vit views of vital points
2151 Red roses for favourite friend
2152 Flowers for ladies today
2153 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2154 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2155 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2156 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2157 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2158 Fredda first in KILL-A
2159 Future Champs of Hungary
2160 Chen chopped Dresden
2161 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2162 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2163 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2164 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2165 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2166 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2167 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2168 Berlin is one of several new awards
2169 Three won three in Nottingham
2170 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2171 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2172 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2173 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2174 Record audience expected at KGS
2175 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2176 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2177 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2178 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2179 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2180 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2181 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2182 Cambridge wins British League
2183 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2184 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2185 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2186 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2187 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2188 Quarter of a century at Antony
2189 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2190 Youngest pro ever is female
2191 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2192 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2193 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2194 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2195 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2196 Metta takes Tortellino
2197 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2198 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2199 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2200 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2201 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2202 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2203 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2204 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2205 Go behind bars
2206 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2207 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2208 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2209 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2210 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2211 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2212 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2213 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2214 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2215 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2216 Pal Pandanet Prime
2217 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2218 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2219 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2220 Rengo Song Contest
2221 European Go Congress in Tampere
2222 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2223 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2224 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2225 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2226 Growth of Wintergo
2227 Chinese took over London
2228 Short Summary of Last Week
2229 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2230 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2231 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2232 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2233 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2234 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2235 Book review 3-4: same structure
2236 Book review 3: Kamakura
2237 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2238 X-mas number puzzle
2239 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2240 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2241 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2242 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2243 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2244 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2245 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2246 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2247 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2248 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2249 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2250 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2251 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2252 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2253 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2254 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2255 Hungarian League
2256 Sunday December 13 - local results
2257 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2258 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2259 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2260 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2261 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2262 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2263 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2264 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2265 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2266 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2267 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2268 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2269 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2270 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2271 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2272 Secret of our style
2273 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2274 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2275 Oliver Wolf
2276 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2277 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2278 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2279 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2280 Pop Panda of Milano
2281 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2282 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2283 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2284 Mistrz Polski
2285 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2286 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2287 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2288 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2289 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2290 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2291 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2292 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2293 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2294 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2295 New: Life and Death channel
2296 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2297 Need for more reporters
2298 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2299 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2300 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2301 Wintergo will grow
2302 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2303 French Youth Congress
2304 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2305 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2306 Toulouse trashes to title
2307 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2308 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2309 Kido Cup
2310 Kölner Go-Turnier
2311 French GO Open Championship
2312 4 tournaments broadcasted
2313 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2314 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2315 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2316 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2317 FJ strikes again!
2318 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2319 Brabant 2008
2320 Joseki lessons part 2
2321 watch on fullscreen
2322 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2323 VIP-membership auto login
2324 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2325 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2326 Congress Champions 2008
2327 Naruto Reborn
2328 congress news 2008
2329 Naruto at the congress 2008
2330 Monkeys on a rock
2331 European Masters 2008
2332 Start European Go Congress 2008
2333 1000 members
2334 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2335 Tale about cats
2336 The European Masters 2007
2337 Vilach 2007
2338 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg