Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Koziolek 3 06-2014

Poland The Koziolek 3, a class C tournament, played on 01-02-2014 in Lublin, Poland, was won by Piotr Flisiak 19k, second came Przemyslaw Dyszczyk 1k and third was Jerzy Barycki 17k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Fri 07 February 2014




1 Go Winter Camp - an international event
2 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
3 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
4 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
5 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
6 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
7 Jusandan 2018
8 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
9 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
10 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
11 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
12 New Year Tournament 01-2018
13 London Open 01-2018
14 wintergo 2017 01-2018
15 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
16 31st 01-2018
17 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
18 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
19 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
20 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
21 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
22 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
23 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
24 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
25 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
26 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
27 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
28 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
29 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
30 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
31 Slnovrat 2017
32 Odense Christmas 2017
33 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
34 YliGo Cup Final 2017
35 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
36 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
37 Winter Tournament 2017
38 Go Festival 50-2017
39 Championship of Tver 50-2017
40 Polish Championship League 50-2017
41 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
42 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
43 Arate Tournament 50-2017
44 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
45 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
46 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
47 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
48 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
49 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
50 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
51 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
52 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
53 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
54 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
55 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
56 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
57 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
58 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
59 Coventry 49-2017
60 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
61 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
62 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
63 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
64 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
65 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
66 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
67 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
68 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
69 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
70 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
71 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
72 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
73 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
74 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
75 Turku Championship 2017
76 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
77 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
78 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
79 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
80 Balma tournament 48-2017
81 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
82 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
83 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
84 Lausanne2017
85 Championship of Belarus 2017
86 Open do Porto 2017
87 Gothenburg Open 2017
88 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
89 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
90 Cork Go Tournament 2017
91 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
92 City Championship 48-2017
93 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
94 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
95 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
96 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
97 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
98 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
99 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
100 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
101 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
102 Go Baron 47-2017
103 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
104 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
105 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
106 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
107 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
108 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
109 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
110 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
111 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
112 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
113 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
114 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
115 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
116 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
117 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
118 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
119 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
120 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
121 British Youth Championship 47-2017
122 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
123 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
124 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
125 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
126 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
127 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
128 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
129 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
130 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
131 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
132 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
133 Finnish Championship League 2017
134 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
135 Cup of Kyiv 2017
136 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
137 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
138 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
139 Torneo di Pisa 2017
140 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
141 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
142 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
143 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
144 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
145 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
146 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
147 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
148 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
149 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
150 Three Peaks 45-2017
151 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
152 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
153 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
154 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
155 Challengers 45-2017
156 Helsinki Casual 2017
157 Hungarian Open 2017
158 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
159 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
160 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
161 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
162 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
163 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
164 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
165 Kutina Open 2017
166 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
167 Wessex 44-2017
168 Fredericia Autumn 2017
169 Norwegian Championship 2017
170 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
171 2017 Brussels tournament
172 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
173 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
174 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
175 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
176 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
177 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
178 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
179 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
180 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
181 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
182 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
183 La Carboneria 44-2017
184 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
185 Kauno GO taure 2017
186 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
187 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
188 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
189 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
190 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
191 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
192 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
193 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
194 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
195 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
196 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
197 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
198 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
199 La Carboneria 42-2017
200 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
201 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
202 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
203 Northern 42-2017
204 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
205 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
206 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
207 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
208 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
209 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
210 Slovenian Championship 2017
211 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
212 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
213 Hobby 2017
214 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
215 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
216 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
217 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
218 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
219 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
220 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
221 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
222 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
223 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
224 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
225 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
226 Go Open Mikulov 2017
227 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
228 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
229 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
230 Autumn sonata 41-2017
231 La Carboneria 40-2017
232 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
233 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
234 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
235 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
236 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
237 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
238 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
239 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
240 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
241 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
242 Bochumer Bambus 2017
243 Swindon 40-2017
244 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
245 BGA Title Match 2017
246 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
247 Cup of Rivne 2017
248 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
249 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
250 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
251 Copenhagen Open 2017
252 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
253 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
254 Sheffield 39-2017
255 SM1-karsinta 2017
256 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
257 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
258 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
259 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
260 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
261 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
262 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
263 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
264 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
265 CMS 170921 38-2017
266 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
267 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
268 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
269 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
270 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
271 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
272 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
273 Far East Tournament 38-2017
274 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
275 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
276 YliGo Cup 2017
277 Cornish Open 37-2017
278 Opening of the Season 37-2017
279 Moscow Cup 37-2017
280 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
281 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
282 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
283 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
284 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
285 Delfts Toernooi 2017
286 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
287 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
288 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
289 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
290 Nostalgija 2017
291 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
292 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
293 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
294 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
295 Moravian Open 2017
296 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
297 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
298 Zomergo 2017
299 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
300 Karelia Cup 35-2017
301 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
302 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
303 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
304 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
305 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
306 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
307 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
308 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
309 ODESA OPEN 2017
310 Stockholm Open 2017
311 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
312 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
313 So-Imba Cup 2017
314 MSO Open 34-2017
315 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
316 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
317 Arundel 33-2017
318 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
319 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
320 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
321 Summer Time 32-2017
322 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
323 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
324 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
325 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
326 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
327 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
328 Nagabiku 31-2017
329 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
330 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
331 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
332 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
333 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
334 Go Camp 2017
335 Belfast 2017
336 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
337 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
338 Summer Time 29-2017
339 Kyiv Summer 2017
340 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
341 16th Moyo Open 2017
342 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
343 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
344 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
345 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
346 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
347 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
348 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
349 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
350 Stuttgart_2017
351 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
352 GGT2017
353 Kylma Kivi 2017
354 Czech Championship 27-2017
355 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
356 La Carboneria 27-2017
357 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
358 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
359 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
360 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
361 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
362 Open Constanta 26-2017
363 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
364 GO Rapid CT 2017
365 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
366 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
367 Welsh Open 26-2017
368 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
369 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
370 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
371 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
372 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
373 Summer Peliken 26-2017
374 SGF 2017
375 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
376 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
377 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
378 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
379 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
380 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
381 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
382 Cup of Russia 25-2017
383 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
384 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
385 Open Lisboa 2017
386 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
387 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
388 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
389 Durham 24-2017
390 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
391 MPRB Sibiu 2017
392 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
393 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
394 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
395 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
396 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
397 La Carboneria 23-2017
398 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
399 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
400 Go in Duketown 23-2017
401 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
402 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
403 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
404 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
405 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
406 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
407 Prepare for Go 23-2017
408 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
409 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
410 Scottish Open 22-2017
411 Challengers 22-2017
412 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
413 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
414 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
415 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
416 Odense May 2017
417 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
418 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
419 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
420 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
421 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
422 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
423 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
424 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
425 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
426 Baltic Cup 21-2017
427 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
428 Il Gladiatore 2017
429 Pisek Open 2017
430 Strasbourg2017
431 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
432 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
433 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
434 Prepare for Go 20-2017
435 Nagabiku 20-2017
436 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
437 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
438 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
439 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
440 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
441 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
442 Croatian Open 2017
443 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
444 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
445 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
446 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
447 Bracknell 20-2017
448 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
449 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
450 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
451 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
452 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
453 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
454 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
455 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
456 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
457 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
458 Galway Go Tournament 2017
459 Danish Championship 2017
460 La Carboneria 20-2017
461 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
462 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
463 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
464 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
465 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
466 Prepare for Go 19-2017
467 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
468 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
469 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
470 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
471 Spartak Cup 19-2017
472 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
473 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
474 Club Tournament 19-2017
475 Pantin Tournament 2017
476 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
477 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
478 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
479 Apeldoorn 2017
480 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
481 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
482 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
483 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
484 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
485 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
486 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
487 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
488 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
489 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
490 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
491 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
492 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
493 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
494 Barlow 18-2017
495 Candidates 18-2017
496 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
497 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
498 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
499 Opening of The Park 17-2017
500 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
501 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
502 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
503 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
504 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
505 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
506 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
507 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
508 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
509 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
510 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
511 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
512 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
513 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
514 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
515 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
516 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
517 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
518 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
519 Martinicup 17-2017
520 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
521 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
522 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
523 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
524 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
525 Nordic Championship 2017
526 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
527 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
528 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
529 British Open 15-2017
530 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
531 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
532 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
533 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
534 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
535 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
536 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
537 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
538 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
539 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
540 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
541 La Carboneria 13-2017
542 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
543 Antwerp 13-2017
544 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
545 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
546 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
547 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
548 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
549 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
550 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
551 Spring Seville 13-2017
552 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
553 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
554 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
555 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
556 45th Nis Open 12-2017
557 South Manchester 12-2017
558 Fredericia Spring 2017
559 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
560 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
561 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
562 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
563 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
564 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
565 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
566 Helsinki Open 2017
567 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
568 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
569 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
570 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
571 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
572 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
573 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
574 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
575 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
576 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
577 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
578 Nikorai do 10-2017
579 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
580 Trigantius 10-2017
581 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
582 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
583 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
584 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
585 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
586 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
587 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
588 Kido Cup 09-2017
589 Nagabiku 09-2017
590 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
591 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
592 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
593 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
594 Trondheim Open 2017
595 Vaesteraas Open 2017
596 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
597 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
598 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
599 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
600 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
601 Haags Toernooi 2017
602 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
603 EYGC 2017, Group U16
604 EYGC 2017, Group U20
605 EYGC 2017, Group U12
606 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
607 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
608 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
609 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
610 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
611 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
612 Sretenjski turnir 2017
613 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
614 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
615 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
616 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
617 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
618 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
619 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
620 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
621 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
622 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
623 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
624 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
625 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
626 La Carboneria 06-2017
627 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
628 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
629 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
630 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
631 FRGo Junior U16 2017
632 FRGo Junior U20 2017
633 FRGo Junior U12 2017
634 Cheshire Open 06-2017
635 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
636 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
637 Rating Tournament 06-2017
638 La Carboneria 05-2017
639 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
640 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
641 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
642 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
643 Dutch Championship 05-2017
644 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
645 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
646 Lariks-17 05-2017
647 Olomouc 2017
648 Odense tournament 05-2017
649 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
650 Winter Tournament 05-2017
651 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
652 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
653 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
654 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
655 New Year Tournament 04-2017
656 Essen 2017
657 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
658 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
659 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
660 Maidenhead 04-2017
661 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
662 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
663 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
664 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
665 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
666 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
667 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
668 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
669 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
670 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
671 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
672 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
673 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
674 Trys karaliai 2017
675 Jusandan 2017
676 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
677 La Carboneria 02-2017
678 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
679 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
680 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
681 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
682 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
683 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
684 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
685 London Open 01-2017
686 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
687 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
688 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
689 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
690 New Year Tournament 52-2016
691 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
692 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
693 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
694 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
695 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
696 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
697 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
698 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
699 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
700 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
701 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
702 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
703 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
704 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
705 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
706 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
707 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
708 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
709 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
710 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
711 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
712 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
713 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
714 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
715 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
716 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
717 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
718 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
719 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
720 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
721 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
722 Youth west tournament 50-2016
723 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
724 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
725 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
726 Winter Tournament 50-2016
727 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
728 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
729 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
730 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
731 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
732 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
733 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
734 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
735 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
736 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
737 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
738 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
739 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
740 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
741 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
742 Cork Go Tournament 2016
743 Udine2016
744 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
745 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
746 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
747 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
748 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
749 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
750 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
751 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
752 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
753 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
754 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
755 British Youth Championship 48-2016
756 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
757 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
758 Coventry 48-2016
759 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
760 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
761 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
762 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
763 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
764 Turku Championship 2016
765 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
766 Gothenburg Open 2016
767 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
768 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
769 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
770 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
771 Austrian Open 2016
772 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
773 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
774 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
775 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
776 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
777 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
778 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
779 Go Baron 2016
780 City Championship 47-2016
781 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
782 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
783 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
784 Register now for the Kranich 2016
785 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
786 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
787 Cup of Kyiv 2016
788 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
789 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
790 GO Open Opava 2016
791 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
792 Three Peaks 46-2016
793 Club Tournament 45-2016
794 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
795 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
796 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
797 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
798 Kauno GO taure 2016
799 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
800 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
801 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
802 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
803 Helsinki Casual 2016
804 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
805 Challengers 44-2016
806 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
807 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
808 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
809 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
810 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
811 Norwegian Championship 2016
812 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
813 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
814 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
815 Wessex 44-2016
816 Cordenons2016
817 Mannheimer Aji 2016
818 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
819 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
820 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
821 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
822 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
823 Fredericia Autumn 2016
824 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
825 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
826 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
827 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
828 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
829 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
830 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
831 Hobby 2016
832 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
833 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
834 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
835 Torneo di Pisa 2016
836 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
837 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
838 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
839 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
840 Autumn Sente 43-2016
841 Folka tournament 42-2016
842 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
843 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
844 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
845 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
846 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
847 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
848 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
849 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
850 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
851 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
852 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
853 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
854 SM2-karsinta 2016
855 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
856 Bochumer Bambus 2016
857 Slovenian Championship 2016
858 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
859 Sheffield 41-2016
860 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
861 GO Open Mikulov 2016
862 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
863 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
864 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
865 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
866 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
867 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
868 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
869 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
870 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
871 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
872 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
873 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
874 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
875 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
876 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
877 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
878 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
879 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
880 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
881 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
882 Stockholm Open 2016
883 Club Tournament 40-2016
884 La Carboneria 39-2016
885 report European Students Go Championship 2016
886 Czech Championship 39-2016
887 Copenhagen Open 2016
888 Stuttgart 2016
889 Swindon 39-2016
890 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
891 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
892 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
893 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
894 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
895 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
896 Cup of Rivne 2016
897 Belfast Open 2016
898 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
899 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
900 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
901 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
902 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
903 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
904 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
905 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
906 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
907 Zory 38-2016
908 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
909 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
910 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
911 Cornish Open 37-2016
912 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
913 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
914 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
915 City Day Tournament 37-2016
916 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
917 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
918 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
919 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
920 Delfts Toernooi 2016
921 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
922 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
923 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
924 Northern 36-2016
925 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
926 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
927 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
928 Scottish League 36-2016
929 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
930 Torneo di Este 2016
931 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
932 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
933 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
934 Cup of Perm 36-2016
935 Far East Tournament 36-2016
936 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
937 Moravian Open 35-2016
938 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
939 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
940 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
941 Jaakko Munkki 2016
942 MSO Open 35-2016
943 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
944 Nami Go 35-2016
945 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
946 eGoban Cup 2016
947 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
948 Naisten SM 2016
949 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
950 Zomergo 2016
951 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
952 Odense August 2016
953 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
954 Arundel 34-2016
955 The European Women Go Championship 2016
956 Tallinn 2016
957 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
958 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
959 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
960 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
961 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
962 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
963 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
964 Polish Championship League 33-2016
965 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
966 Scottish League 33-2016
967 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
968 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
969 Kyiv Summer 2016
970 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
971 Kylma Kivi 2016
972 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
973 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
974 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
975 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
976 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
977 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
978 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
979 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
980 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
981 Open de Lisboa 2016
982 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
983 Tampereen Kesae 2016
984 Moletu taure 2016
985 Moletai Rapid 2016
986 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
987 Serbian Cup 2016
988 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
989 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
990 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
991 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
992 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
993 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
994 Go Camp 2016
995 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
996 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
997 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
998 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
999 La Carboneria 27-2016
1000 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1001 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1002 Scottish League 27-2016
1003 GGT2016
1004 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1005 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1006 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1007 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1008 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1009 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1010 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1011 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1012 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1013 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1014 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1015 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1016 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1017 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1018 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1019 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1020 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1021 Welsh Open 25-2016
1022 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1023 Club tournament 25-2016
1024 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1025 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1026 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1027 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1028 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1029 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1030 Durham 24-2016
1031 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1032 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1033 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1034 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1035 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1036 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1037 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1038 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1039 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1040 Csiki Cup 2016
1041 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1042 Scottish Open 22-2016
1043 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1044 Challengers 22-2016
1045 Odense Summer 2016
1046 Semifinala CN 2016
1047 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1048 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1049 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1050 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1051 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1052 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1053 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1054 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1055 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1056 Tartu Spring 2016
1057 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1058 Strasbourg2016
1059 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1060 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1061 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1062 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1063 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1064 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1065 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1066 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1067 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1068 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1069 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1070 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1071 Kidocup Main 2016
1072 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1073 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1074 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1075 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1076 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1077 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1078 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1079 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1080 Moletai 2016
1081 Croatia Open 19-2016
1082 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1083 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1084 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1085 Scottish League 19-2016
1086 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1087 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1088 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1089 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1090 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1091 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1092 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1093 La Carboneria 19-2016
1094 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1095 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1096 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1097 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1098 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1099 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1100 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1101 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1102 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1103 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1104 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1105 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1106 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1107 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1108 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1109 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1110 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1111 Candidates 18-2016
1112 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1113 CN Tineret 2016
1114 Club tournament 17-2016
1115 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1116 Danish Championship 2016
1117 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1118 Oslo Open 2016
1119 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1120 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1121 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1122 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1123 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1124 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1125 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1126 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1127 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1128 Ascona 2016
1129 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1130 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1131 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1132 Martinicup 17-2016
1133 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1134 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1135 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1136 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1137 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1138 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1139 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1140 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1141 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1142 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1143 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1144 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1145 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1146 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1147 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1148 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1149 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1150 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1151 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1152 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1153 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1154 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1155 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1156 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1157 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1158 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1159 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1160 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1161 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1162 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1163 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1164 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1165 Good mood 16-2016
1166 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1167 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1168 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1169 Fredericia Spring 2016
1170 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1171 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1172 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1173 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1174 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1175 Apeldoorn 2016
1176 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1177 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1178 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1179 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1180 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1181 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1182 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1183 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1184 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1185 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1186 British Open 14-2016
1187 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1188 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1189 District Groningen 14-2016
1190 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1191 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1192 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1193 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1194 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1195 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1196 Go Festival 13-2016
1197 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1198 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1199 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1200 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1201 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1202 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1203 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1204 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1205 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1206 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1207 Nordic Championships 2016
1208 Club Tournament 12-2016
1209 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1210 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1211 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1212 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1213 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1214 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1215 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1216 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1217 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1218 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1219 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1220 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1221 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1222 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1223 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1224 OPEN IGC 2016
1225 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1226 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1227 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1228 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1229 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1230 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1231 Nikorai do 12-2016
1232 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1233 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1234 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1235 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1236 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1237 Trigantius 11-2016
1238 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1239 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1240 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1241 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1242 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1243 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1244 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1245 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1246 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1247 Skye 10-2016
1248 Dragon Cup 2016
1249 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1250 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1251 La Carboneria 10-2016
1252 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1253 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1254 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1255 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1256 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1257 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1258 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1259 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1260 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1261 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1262 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1263 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1264 Odense Winter 2016
1265 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1266 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1267 Kido Cup 08-2016
1268 Foras 2016
1269 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1270 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1271 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1272 La Carboneria 08-2016
1273 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1274 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1275 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1276 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1277 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1278 La Carboneria 07-2016
1279 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1280 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1281 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1282 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1283 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1284 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1285 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1286 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1287 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1288 Helsinki Open 2016
1289 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1290 Good mood 06-2016
1291 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1292 Haags Toernooi 2016
1293 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1294 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1295 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1296 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1297 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1298 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1299 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1300 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1301 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1302 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1303 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1304 Hana Cup 05-2016
1305 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1306 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1307 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1308 La Carboneria 04-2016
1309 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1310 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1311 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1312 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1313 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1314 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1315 Maidenhead 03-2016
1316 Essen 2016
1317 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1318 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1319 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1320 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1321 Trys karaliai 2016
1322 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1323 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1324 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1325 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1326 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1327 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1328 Jusandan 02-2016
1329 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1330 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1331 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1332 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1333 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1334 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1335 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1336 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1337 London Open 01-2016
1338 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1339 Club tournament 01-2016
1340 Restart of EuroGoTV
1341 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1342 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1343 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1344 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1345 Close to be back online!!
1346 And....will we be back?!!
1347 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1348 Challengers 22-2015
1349 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1350 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1351 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1352 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1353 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1354 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1355 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1356 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1357 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1358 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1359 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1360 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1361 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1362 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1363 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1364 Chinese National Team Championship results
1365 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1366 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1367 Bracknell 21-2015
1368 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1369 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1370 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1371 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1372 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1373 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1374 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1375 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1376 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1377 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1378 Swedish Championships 2015
1379 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1380 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1381 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1382 La Carboneria 20-2015
1383 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1384 XVIII Madrid 2015
1385 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1386 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1387 Chinese National Team Championship
1388 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1389 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1390 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1391 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1392 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1393 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1394 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1395 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1396 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1397 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1398 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1399 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1400 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1401 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1402 GLOBIS Cup and more
1403 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1404 Apeldoorn 2015
1405 Candidates 19-2015
1406 Danish Championship 2015
1407 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1408 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1409 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1410 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1411 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1412 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1413 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1414 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1415 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1416 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1417 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1418 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1419 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1420 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1421 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1422 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1423 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1424 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1425 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1426 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1427 Oslo Open 2015
1428 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1429 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1430 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1431 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1432 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1433 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1434 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1435 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1436 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1437 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1438 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1439 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1440 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1441 Open EPFL 2015
1442 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1443 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1444 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1445 Fredericia Spring 2015
1446 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1447 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1448 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1449 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1450 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1451 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1452 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1453 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1454 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1455 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1456 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1457 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1458 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1459 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1460 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1461 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1462 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1463 Club Tournament 16-2015
1464 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1465 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1466 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1467 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1468 GO Open Plzen 2015
1469 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1470 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1471 Oulun Kevat 2015
1472 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1473 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1474 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1475 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1476 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1477 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1478 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1479 Nordic Championship 2015
1480 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1481 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1482 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1483 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1484 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1485 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1486 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1487 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1488 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1489 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1490 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1491 Go Festival 14-2015
1492 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1493 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1494 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1495 British Open 14-2015
1496 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1497 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1498 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1499 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1500 3la 13-2015
1501 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1502 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1503 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1504 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1505 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1506 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1507 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1508 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1509 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1510 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1511 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1512 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1513 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1514 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1515 Erlangen 2015
1516 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1517 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1518 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1519 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1520 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1521 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1522 Club Tournament 13-2015
1523 GO for Luzern 2015
1524 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1525 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1526 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1527 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1528 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1529 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1530 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1531 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1532 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1533 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1534 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1535 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1536 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1537 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1538 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1539 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1540 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1541 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1542 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1543 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1544 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1545 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1546 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1547 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1548 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1549 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1550 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1551 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1552 Betting on the next move is back!
1553 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1554 La Carboneria 11-2015
1555 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1556 Trigantius 11-2015
1557 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1558 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1559 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1560 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1561 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1562 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1563 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1564 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1565 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1566 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1567 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1568 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1569 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1570 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1571 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1572 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1573 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1574 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1575 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1576 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1577 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1578 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1579 La Carboneria 09-2015
1580 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1581 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1582 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1583 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1584 Kido Cup 09-2015
1585 Club Tournament 09-2015
1586 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1587 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1588 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1589 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1590 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1591 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1592 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1593 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1594 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1595 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1596 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1597 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1598 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1599 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1600 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1601 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1602 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1603 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1604 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1605 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1606 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1607 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1608 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1609 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1610 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1611 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1612 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1613 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1614 Club Tournament 07-2015
1615 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1616 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1617 EGF Academy
1618 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1619 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1620 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1621 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1622 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1623 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1624 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1625 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1626 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1627 NOW LIVE
1628 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1629 Larix-2015
1630 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1631 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1632 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1633 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1634 13th TIS 06-2015
1635 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1636 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1637 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1638 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1639 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1640 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1641 Odense New Year 2015
1642 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1643 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1644 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1645 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1646 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1647 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1648 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1649 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1650 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1651 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1652 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1653 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1654 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1655 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1656 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1657 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1658 Maidenhead 05-2015
1659 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1660 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1661 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1662 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1663 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1664 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1665 New Improved Search Function
1666 Jusandan 2015
1667 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1668 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1669 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1670 Torneo della Befana 2015
1671 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1672 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1673 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1674 2015 Irish championship league
1675 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1676 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1677 Essen 2015
1678 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1679 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1680 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1681 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1682 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1683 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1684 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1685 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1686 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1687 London Open 01-2015
1688 Club tournament 01-2015
1689 2015
1690 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1691 La Carboneria 01-2014
1692 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1693 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1694 New Year tournament 01-2014
1695 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1696 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1697 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1698 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1699 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1700 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1701 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1702 2014 Li Min Cup
1703 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1704 AGOCA League 52-2014
1705 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1706 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1707 La Carboneria 52-2014
1708 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1709 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1710 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1711 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1712 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1713 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1714 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1715 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1716 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1717 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1718 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1719 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1720 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1721 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1722 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1723 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1724 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1725 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1726 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1727 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1728 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1729 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1730 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1731 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1732 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1733 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1734 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1735 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1736 Czech Female Championship 2014
1737 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1738 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1739 Italian Championship 2014
1740 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1741 Paris Meijin A 2014
1742 Paris Meijin B 2014
1743 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1744 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1745 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1746 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1747 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1748 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1749 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1750 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1751 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1752 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1753 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1754 South London: teachers 50-2014
1755 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1756 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1757 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1758 Odense Christmas 2014
1759 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1760 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1761 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1762 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1763 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1764 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1765 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1766 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1767 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1768 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1769 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1770 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1771 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1772 La Carboneria 48-2014
1773 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1774 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1775 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1776 Mangafest 2014
1777 Gothenburg Open 2014
1778 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1779 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1780 Turku Championship 48-2014
1781 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1782 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1783 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1784 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1785 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1786 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1787 Club tournament 47-2014
1788 La Carboneria 47-2014
1789 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1790 Three Peaks 47-2014
1791 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1792 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1793 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1794 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1795 City Championship 47-2014
1796 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1797 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1798 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1799 Salzburg2014
1800 Kauno taure 2014
1801 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1802 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1803 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1804 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1805 Letchworth 46-2014
1806 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1807 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1808 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1809 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1810 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1811 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1812 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1813 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1814 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1815 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1816 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1817 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1818 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1819 Fredericia Open 2014
1820 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1821 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1822 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1823 Wessex 44-2014
1824 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1825 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1826 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1827 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1828 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1829 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1830 Brussels 2014
1831 Oulun Syksy 2014
1832 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1833 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1834 La Carboneria 44-2014
1835 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1836 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1837 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1838 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1839 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1840 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1841 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1842 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1843 Open Porto 2014
1844 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1845 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1846 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1847 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1848 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1849 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1850 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1851 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1852 Tenuki 2014
1853 Slovenian Championship 2014
1854 Club Tournament 42-2014
1855 BGA Title Match 2014
1856 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1857 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1858 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1859 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1860 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1861 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1862 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1863 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1864 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1865 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1866 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1867 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1868 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1869 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1870 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1871 European Student Go Championship 2014
1872 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1873 Helsinki Casual 2014
1874 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1875 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1876 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1877 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1878 Club Tournament 41-2014
1879 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1880 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1881 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1882 Man v Machine
1883 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1884 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1885 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1886 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1887 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1888 Swindon 40-2014
1889 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1890 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1891 Cup of Rivne 2014
1892 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1893 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1894 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1895 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1896 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1897 Zurich Tournament 2014
1898 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1899 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1900 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1901 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1902 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1903 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1904 Shropshire 39-2014
1905 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1906 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1907 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1908 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1909 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1910 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1911 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1912 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1913 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1914 Cornish Open 38-2014
1915 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1916 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1917 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1918 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1919 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1920 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1921 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1922 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1923 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1924 Northern 37-2014
1925 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1926 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1927 City Day 37-2014
1928 Odense Harvest 2014
1929 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1930 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1931 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1932 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1933 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1934 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1935 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1936 International Go Cup 37-2014
1937 Mangalia open 36-2014
1938 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1939 EZERAI 2014
1940 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1941 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1942 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1943 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1944 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1945 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1946 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1947 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1948 Belfast 2014
1949 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1950 MSO Open 35-2014
1951 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1952 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1953 Stockholm Open 2014
1954 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1955 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1956 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1957 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1958 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1959 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1960 Zomergo_2014
1961 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1962 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1963 2014 August Tournament
1964 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1965 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1966 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1967 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1968 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1969 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1970 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1971 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1972 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1973 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1974 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1975 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1976 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1977 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1978 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1979 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1980 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1981 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1982 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1983 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1984 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1985 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1986 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1987 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1988 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1989 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1990 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1991 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1992 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1993 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1994 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1995 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1996 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1997 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1998 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1999 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2000 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2001 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2002 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2003 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2004 Part 2
2005 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2006 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2007 2014 July Tournament
2008 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2009 Croatian open go championship 2014
2010 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2011 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2012 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2013 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2014 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2015 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2016 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2017 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2018 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2019 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2020 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2021 CPT2014Amstelveen
2022 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2023 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2024 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2025 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2026 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2027 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2028 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2029 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2030 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2031 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2032 Czech Championship 27-2014
2033 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2034 IGA Correspondence Championship
2035 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2036 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2037 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2038 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2039 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2040 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2041 Club Tournament 26-2014
2042 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2043 Welsh Open 26-2014
2044 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2045 EWGC 2014
2046 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2047 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2048 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2049 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2050 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2051 Vienna 2014
2052 Durham 25-2014
2053 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2054 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2055 Iron Man 2014
2056 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2057 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2058 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2059 Club Tournament 24-2014
2060 Open Lisboa 2014
2061 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2062 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2063 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2064 Kidocup 2014-Main
2065 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2066 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2067 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2068 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2069 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2070 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2071 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2072 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2073 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2074 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2075 Swedish Championship 2014
2076 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2077 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2078 Club Tournament 23-2014
2079 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2080 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2081 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2082 Victory Cup 23-2014
2083 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2084 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2085 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2086 Scottish Open 22-2014
2087 Challengers 22-2014
2088 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2089 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2090 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2091 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2092 Apeldoorn 2014
2093 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2094 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2095 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2096 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2097 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2098 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2099 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2100 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2101 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2102 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2103 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2104 La Carboneria 21-2014
2105 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2106 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2107 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2108 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2109 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2110 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2111 Freiburg 2014
2112 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2113 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2114 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2115 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2116 Open IGC 2014
2117 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2118 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2119 Danish Championship 2014
2120 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2121 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2122 XVII Madrid 2014
2123 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2124 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2125 Bracknell 20-2014
2126 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2127 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2128 Oslo Open 2014
2129 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2130 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2131 La Carboneria 19-2014
2132 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2133 Candidates 19-2014
2134 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2135 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2136 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2137 Go for Luzern 2014
2138 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2139 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2140 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2141 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2142 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2143 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2144 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2145 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2146 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2147 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2148 Club Tournament 18-2014
2149 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2150 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2151 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2152 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2153 Martinicup 17-2014
2154 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2155 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2156 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2157 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2158 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2159 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2160 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2161 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2162 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2163 Nordic Championship 2014
2164 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2165 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2166 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2167 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2168 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2169 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2170 Tournaments coming up
2171 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2172 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2173 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2174 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2175 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2176 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2177 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2178 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2179 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2180 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2181 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2182 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2183 Tula Cup 15-2014
2184 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2185 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2186 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2187 Antwerpen 2014
2188 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2189 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2190 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2191 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2192 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2193 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2194 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2195 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2196 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2197 La Carboneria 15-2014
2198 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2199 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2200 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2201 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2202 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2203 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2204 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2205 Birmingham 14-2014
2206 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2207 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2208 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2209 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2210 La Carboneria 13-2014
2211 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2212 Kani6 2014
2213 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2214 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2215 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2216 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2217 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2218 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2219 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2220 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2221 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2222 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2223 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2224 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2225 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2226 Skye 12-2014
2227 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2228 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2229 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2230 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2231 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2232 Vasteras Open 2014
2233 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2234 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2235 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2236 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2237 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2238 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2239 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2240 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2241 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2242 Trigantius 11-2014
2243 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2244 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2245 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2246 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2247 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2248 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2249 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2250 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2251 Go Festival 10-2014
2252 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2253 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2254 British Open 10-2014
2255 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2256 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2257 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2258 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2259 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2260 La Carboneria 09-2014
2261 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2262 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2263 Kido Cup 09-2014
2264 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2265 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2266 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2267 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2268 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2269 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2270 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2271 La Carboneria 08-2014
2272 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2273 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2274 2014 Confucius Cup
2275 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2276 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2277 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2278 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2279 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2280 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2281 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2282 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2283 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2284 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2285 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2286 Haags Toernooi 2014
2287 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2288 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2289 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2290 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2291 12th TIS 07-2014
2292 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2293 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2294 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2295 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2296 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2297 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2298 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2299 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2300 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2301 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2302 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2303 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2304 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2305 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2306 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2307 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2308 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2309 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2310 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2311 Odense Winter 05-2014
2312 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2313 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2314 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2315 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2316 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2317 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2318 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2319 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2320 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2321 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2322 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2323 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2324 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2325 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2326 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2327 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2328 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2329 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2330 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2331 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2332 La Carboneria 04-2014
2333 Trys Karaliai 2014
2334 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2335 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2336 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2337 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2338 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2339 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2340 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2341 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2342 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2343 Maidenhead 04-2014
2344 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2345 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2346 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2347 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2348 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2349 Torneo Befana 2014
2350 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2351 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2352 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2353 British Open Now Open to All
2354 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2355 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2356 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2357 London Open 01-2014
2358 Takapotku Open 2014
2359 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2360 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2361 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2362 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2363 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2364 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2365 Club tournament 01-2014
2366 British Open Not So Open
2367 Udine2013
2368 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2369 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2370 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2371 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2372 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2373 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2374 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2375 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2376 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2377 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2378 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2379 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2380 La Carboneria 52-2013
2381 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2382 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2383 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2384 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2385 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2386 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2387 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2388 Odense Christmas 2013
2389 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2390 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2391 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2392 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2393 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2394 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2395 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2396 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2397 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2398 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2399 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2400 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2401 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2402 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2403 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2404 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2405 2013 South London double kyu
2406 2013 South London mid kyu
2407 2013 South London top kyu
2408 2013 South London teachers tournament
2409 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2410 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2411 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2412 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2413 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2414 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2415 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2416 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2417 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2418 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2419
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2420 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2421 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2422 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2423 Coventry 49-2013
2424 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2425 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2426 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2427 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2428 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2429 BGA Title Match 2013
2430 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2431 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2432 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2433 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2434 week 48 live TV events
2435 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2436 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2437 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2438 La Carboneria 48-2013
2439 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2440 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2441 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2442 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2443 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2444 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2445 week 47 2013 live TV events
2446 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2447 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2448 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2449 City Championship 47-2013
2450 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2451 Three Peaks 47-2013
2452 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2453 Gladiatore 2013
2454 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2455 League of Legends
2456 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2457 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2458 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2459 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2460 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2461 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2462 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2463 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2464 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2465 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2466 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2467 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2468 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2469 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2470 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2471 Study Tournament 46-2013
2472 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2473 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2474 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2475 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2476 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2477 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2478 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2479 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2480 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2481 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2482 European Go Student Championship 2013
2483 Gothenburg Open 2013
2484 Helsinki Casual 2013
2485 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2486 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2487 Open Porto 2013
2488 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2489 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2490 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2491 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2492 La Carboneria 44-2013
2493 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2494 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2495 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2496 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2497 Wessex 44-2013
2498 Belfast Open 2013
2499 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2500 Austrian Open 2013
2501 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2502 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2503 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2504 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2505 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2506 Tenuki 2013
2507 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2508 Slovenian Championship 2013
2509 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2510 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2511 Norwegian Championship 2013
2512 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2513 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2514 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2515 Mikulov Open 2013
2516 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2517 Indis 2013
2518 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2519 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2520 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2521 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2522 East Midlands 2013
2523 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2524 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2525 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2526 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2527 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2528 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2529 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2530 Czech Championship 2013
2531 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2532 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2533 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2534 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2535 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2536 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2537 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2538 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2539 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2540 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2541 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2542 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2543 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2544 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2545 Oulun Syksy 2013
2546 Board Games Festival 2013
2547 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2548 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2549 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2550 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2551 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2552 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2553 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2554 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2555 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2556 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2557 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2558 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2559 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2560 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2561 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2562 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2563 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2564 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2565 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2566 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2567 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2568 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2569 Cup of Perm 2013
2570 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2571 Shropshire 2013
2572 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2573 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2574 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2575 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2576 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2577 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2578 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2579 SM1-karsinta 2013
2580 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2581 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2582 Nuorten SM 2013
2583 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2584 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2585 City Day Tornament 2013
2586 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2587 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2588 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2589 Cornish Open 2013
2590 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2591 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2592 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2593 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2594 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2595 Russian Female Championship 2013
2596 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2597 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2598 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2599 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2600 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2601 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2602 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2603 Brno Tournament 2013
2604 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2605 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2606 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2607 Northern 2013
2608 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2609 Summer Tournament 2013
2610 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2611 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2612 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2613 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2614 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2615 MSO Open 2013
2616 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2617 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2618 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2619 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2620 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2621 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2622 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2623 Odense August 2013
2624 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2625 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2626 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2627 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2628 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2629 Pogo Open 2013
2630 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2631 World Youth Championship 2013
2632 Vladimir Open 2013
2633 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2634 Stockholm Open 2013
2635 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2636 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2637 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2638 Odesa Golden 2013
2639 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2640 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2641 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2642 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2643 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2644 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2645 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2646 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2647 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2648 Leksand Open 2013
2649 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2650 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2651 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2652 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2653 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2654 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2655 Samsung Cup 2013
2656 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2657 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2658 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2659 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2660 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2661 District Groningen 2013
2662 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2663 Moyo Open 2013
2664 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2665 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2666 Russian Team Championship 2013
2667 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2668 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2669 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2670 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2671 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2672 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2673 Summer Go Camp 2013
2674 Milton Keynes 2013
2675 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2676 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2677 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2678 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2679 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2680 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2681 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2682 Kieler Turnier 2013
2683 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2684 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2685 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2686 Charlie Marlow 2013
2687 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2688 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2689 Romanian National Championship 2013
2690 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2691 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2692 Mangalia Open 2013
2693 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2694 Welsh Open 2013
2695 8th Marathon 2013
2696 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2697 Durham 2013
2698 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2699 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2700 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2701 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2702 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2703 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2704 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2705 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2706 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2707 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2708 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2709 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2710 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2711 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2712 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2713 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2714 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2715 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2716 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2717 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2718 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2719 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2720 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2721 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2722 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2723 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2724 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2725 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2726 Arundel 2013
2727 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2728 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2729 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2730 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2731 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2732 Cup of Rivne 2013
2733 Fredericia Open 2013
2734 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2735 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2736 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2737 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2738 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2739 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2740 Scottish Open 2013
2741 Challengers 2013
2742 Apeldoorn 2013
2743 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2744 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2745 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2746 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2747 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2748 Championship of Perm 2013
2749 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2750 Kido Cup 2013
2751 Go in Duketown 2013
2752 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2753 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2754 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2755 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2756 Open Lisboa 2013
2757 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2758 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2759 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2760 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2761 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2762 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2763 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2764 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2765 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2766 Swedish Championship 2013
2767 Teden Mladih 2013
2768 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2769 Bracknell 2013
2770 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2771 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2772 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2773 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2774 Amsterdam International 2013
2775 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2776 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2777 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2778 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2779 Young Masters League 2013
2780 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2781 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2782 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2783 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2784 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2785 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2786 Go for Luzern 2013
2787 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2788 Riga Open Go 2013
2789 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2790 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2791 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2792 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2793 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2794 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2795 Martinicup 2013
2796 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2797 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2798 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2799 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2800 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2801 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2802 Danish Championship 2013
2803 Spring tournament 2013
2804 MSU Go Championship-2013
2805 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2806 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2807 Birmingham 2013
2808 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2809 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2810 Oslo Open 2013
2811 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2812 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2813 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2814 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2815 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2816 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2817 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2818 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2819 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2820 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2821 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2822 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2823 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2824 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2825 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2826 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2827 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2828 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2829 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2830 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2831 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2832 Go Open Plzen 2013
2833 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2834 British Open 2013
2835 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2836 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2837 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2838 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2839 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2840 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2841 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2842 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2843 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2844 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2845 Avignon Tournament 2013
2846 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2847 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2848 Go Festival 2013
2849 Passover Tournament 2013
2850 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2851 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2852 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2853 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2854 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2855 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2856 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2857 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2858 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2859 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2860 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2861 Handicap Tournament 2013
2862 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2863 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2864 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2865 Oulun Kevat 2013
2866 rovnodennost 2013
2867 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2868 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2869 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2870 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2871 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2872 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2873 go7ix 2013
2874 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2875 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2876 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2877 British Youth Championship 2013
2878 Paris tournament 2013
2879 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2880 Cup of Tula 2013
2881 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2882 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2883 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2884 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2885 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2886 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2887 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2888 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2889 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2890 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2891 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2892 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2893 Trigantius 2013
2894 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2895 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2896 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2897 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2898 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2899 Fredericia Spring 2013
2900 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2901 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2902 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2903 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2904 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2905 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2906 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2907 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2908 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2909 2013 Confucius Cup
2910 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2911 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2912 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2913 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2914 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2915 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2916 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2917 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2918 Oxford Ladder 2013
2919 Blansko Tournament 2013
2920 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2921 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2922 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2923 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2924 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2925 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2926 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2927 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2928 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2929 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2930 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2931 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2932 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2933 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2934 Vasteras Open 2013
2935 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2936 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2937 Cassovia Cup 2013
2938 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2939 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2940 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2941 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2942 FORAS 2013
2943 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2944 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2945 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2946 Tiger beats Miffy
2947 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2948 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2949 Cheshire Open 2013
2950 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2951 Winner`s sonata 2013
2952 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2953 Haags Toernooi 2013
2954 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2955 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2956 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2957 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2958 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2959 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2960 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2961 Festival Lariks 2013
2962 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2963 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2964 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2965 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2966 Odense Winter 2013
2967 Antony Tournament 2013
2968 Orsay Tournament 2013
2969 National Veteran Championship 2013
2970 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2971 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2972 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2973 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2974 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2975 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2976 Dutch Championship 2013
2977 Maidenhead 2013
2978 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2979 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2980 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2981 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2982 Winter Tournament 2013
2983 Jusandan 2013
2984 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2985 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2986 Wintergo 2012 2013
2987 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2988 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2989 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2990 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2991 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2992 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2993 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2994 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2995 Trys Karaliai 2013
2996 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2997 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2998 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2999 Essen 2013
3000 Decin Tournament 2013
3001 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3002 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3003 Torneo della Befana 2013
3004 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3005 La Carboneria 2013
3006 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3007 London Open 2013
3008 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3009 2013
3010 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3011 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3012 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3013 SM-finaali 2012
3014 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3015 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3016 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3017 GO7 Rapid 2012
3018 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3019 .Three dragons. 2012
3020 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3021 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3022 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3023 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3024 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3025 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3026 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3027 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3028 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3029 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3030 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3031 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3032 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3033 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3034 Championship of Karelia 2012
3035 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3036 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3037 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3038 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3039 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3040 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3041 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3042 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3043 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3044 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3045 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3046 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3047 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3048 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3049 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3050 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3051 David 2012
3052 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3053 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3054 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3055 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3056 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3057 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3058 Go Baron Finals Match
3059 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3060 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3061 38th Serbian championship 2012
3062 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3063 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3064 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3065 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3066 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3067 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3068 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3069 Polish Championship League 2012
3070 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3071 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3072 Coventry 2012
3073 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3074 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3075 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3076 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3077 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3078 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3079 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3080 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3081 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3082 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3083 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3084 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3085 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3086 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3087 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3088 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3089 UCC Open 2012
3090 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3091 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3092 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3093 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3094 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3095 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3096 Three Peaks 2012
3097 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3098 17th November Tournament 2012
3099 Il Gladiatore 2012
3100 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3101 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3102 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3103 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3104 On cherche un traducteur.
3105 Autumn Tournament 2012
3106 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3107 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3108 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3109 Austrian Open 2012
3110 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3111 Odense November 2012
3112 Berlin Go Week 2012
3113 Goeteborg Open 2012
3114 Oulun Syksy 2012
3115 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3116 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3117 Wessex 2012
3118 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3119 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3120 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3121 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3122 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3123 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3124 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3125 Salzburg 2012
3126 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3127 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3128 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3129 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3130 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3131 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3132 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3133 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3134 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3135 Palava Tournament 2012
3136 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3137 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3138 East Midlands 2012
3139 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3140 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3141 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3142 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3143 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3144 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3145 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3146 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3147 Norwegian Championship 2012
3148 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3149 Czech Female Championship 2012
3150 Czech Go Championship 2012
3151 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3152 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3153 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3154 Shodan Trophy 2012
3155 "Crow in a starry sky"
3156 Open Porto 2012
3157 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3158 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3159 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3160 Slovenian Championship 2012
3161 Board Games Festival 2012
3162 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3163 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3164 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3165 ProGO match- sept 2012
3166 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3167 Israeli Championship 2012
3168 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3169 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3170 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3171 Shropshire 2012
3172 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3173 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3174 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3175 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3176 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3177 Swindon 2012
3178 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3179 BGA Title Match 2012
3180 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3181 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3182 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3183 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3184 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3185 Cornish Open 2012
3186 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3187 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3188 Visegrad tour 2012
3189 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3190 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3191 Helsinki Casual 2012
3192 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3193 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3194 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3195 Northern 2012
3196 Campionato italiano 2012
3197 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3198 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3199 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3200 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3201 SM1-karsinta 2012
3202 European Female Championship 2012
3203 European Cup 2012
3204 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3205 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3206 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3207 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3208 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3209 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3210 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3211 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3212 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3213 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3214 Summer Tournament 2012
3215 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3216 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3217 Zurich 2012
3218 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3219 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3220 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3221 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3222 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3223 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3224 Russian Female Championship 2012
3225 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3226 MSO Open 2012
3227 Russian Women Championship
3228 Interview with Andrew Kay
3229 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3230 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3231 French Open Championship 2012
3232 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3233 Taiwanese Go stars
3234 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3235 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3236 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3237 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3238 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3239 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3240 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3241 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3242 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3243 Trickmove of the year!
3244 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3245 Lai Yu-Cheng
3246 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3247 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3248 WMSG 2012 day 3
3249 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3250 WMSG 2012 day 2
3251 WMSG 2012 day 1
3252 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3253 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3254 Interview with Jan Simara
3255 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3256 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3257 Altay Cup 2012
3258 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3259 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3260 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3261 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3262 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3263 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3264 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3265 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3266 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3267 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3268 TurkuGP 2012
3269 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3270 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3271 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3272 Moyo Open 2012
3273 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3274 Oulun Kesa 2012
3275 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3276 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3277 Bergen Open 2012
3278 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3279 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3280 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3281 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3282 Youth Go Camp 2012
3283 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3284 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3285 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3286 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3287 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3288 Russian Team Championship 2012
3289 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3290 Romanian Summer camp
3291 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3292 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3293 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3294 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3295 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3296 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3297 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3298 Freiburg 2012
3299 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3300 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3301 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3302 Milton Keynes 2012
3303 Leksand Open 2012
3304 Welsh Open 2012
3305 Graz 2012
3306 Durham 2012
3307 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3308 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3309 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3310 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3311 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3312 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3313 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3314 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3315 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3316 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3317 Takapotku Open 2012
3318 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3319 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3320 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3321 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3322 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3323 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3324 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3325 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3326 Cup of Rivne 2012
3327 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3328 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3329 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3330 Open Lx 2012
3331 Hungarian GP 2012
3332 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3333 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3334 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3335 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3336 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3337 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3338 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3339 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3340 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3341 Challengers 2012
3342 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3343 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3344 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3345 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3346 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3347 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3348 European Pair Go Championship
3349 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3350 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3351 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3352 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3353 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3354 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3355 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3356 Galway Tournament 2012
3357 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3358 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3359 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3360 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3361 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3362 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3363 Kidocup 2012
3364 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3365 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3366 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3367 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3368 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3369 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3370 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3371 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3372 Swedish Championship 2012
3373 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3374 Turniej Majowy 2012
3375 Scottish Open 2012
3376 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3377 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3378 Bracknell 2012
3379 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3380 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3381 Vetruse Cup 2012
3382 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3383 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3384 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3385 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3386 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3387 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3388 San Marino CON 2012
3389 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3390 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3391 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3392 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3393 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3394 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3395 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3396 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3397 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3398 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3399 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3400 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3401 Tartu Spring 2012
3402 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3403 Candidates 2012
3404 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3405 Britain seeks new leader
3406 Apeldoorn 2012
3407 Danish Championship 2012
3408 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3409 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3410 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3411 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3412 3. Giessener T19 2012
3413 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3414 Young Masters League 2012
3415 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3416 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3417 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3418 Oslo Open 2012
3419 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3420 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3421 Porfirion Cup 2012
3422 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3423 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3424 V.Valek memorial 2012
3425 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3426 British Open 2012
3427 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3428 Martinicup 2012
3429 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3430 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3431 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3432 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3433 Spring Tournament 2012
3434 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3435 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3436 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3437 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3438 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3439 Side Tournament 2012
3440 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3441 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3442 Slovenian open 2012
3443 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3444 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3445 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3446 Passover Tournament 2012
3447 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3448 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3449 2012 Canadian Open
3450 Nordic Championship 2012
3451 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3452 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3453 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3454 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3455 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3456 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3457 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3458 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3459 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3460 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3461 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3462 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3463 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3464 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3465 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3466 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3467 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3468 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3469 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3470 Go Open Plzen 2012
3471 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3472 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3473 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3474 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3475 Arundel 2012
3476 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3477 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3478 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3479 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3480 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3481 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3482 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3483 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3484 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3485 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3486 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3487 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3488 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3489 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3490 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3491 Next tournaments in France
3492 British Youth Championship 2012
3493 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3494 Skye 2012
3495 Ishi Open 2012
3496 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3497 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3498 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3499 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3500 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3501 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3502 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3503 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3504 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3505 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3506 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3507 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3508 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3509 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3510 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3511 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3512 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3513 Trigantius 2012
3514 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3515 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3516 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3517 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3518 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3519 Black Stone 2012
3520 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3521 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3522 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3523 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3524 2012 Confucius Cup
3525 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3526 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3527 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3528 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3529 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3530 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3531 Kido Cup 2012
3532 Poznan Casual 2012
3533 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3534 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3535 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3536 Oxford Ladder 2012
3537 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3538 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3539 World Student Championship 2012
3540 Blansko Tournament 2012
3541 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3542 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3543 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3544 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3545 Nottingham 2012
3546 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3547 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3548 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3549 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3550 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3551 zjAva 2012
3552 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3553 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3554 Oxford 2012
3555 FORAS 2012
3556 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3557 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3558 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3559 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3560 Cheshire Open 2012
3561 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3562 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3563 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3564 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3565 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3566 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3567 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3568 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3569 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3570 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3571 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3572 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3573 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3574 EYGC 2012
3575 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3576 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3577 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3578 Winter`s sonata 2012
3579 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3580 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3581 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3582 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3583 Bydgoszcz 2012
3584 Dutch Championship 2012
3585 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3586 Some news from France
3587 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3588 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3589 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3590 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3591 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3592 Warszawa 2012
3593 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3594 2011 British Small Board Championship
3595 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3596 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3597 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3598 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3599 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3600 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3601 National Veteran Championship 2012
3602 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3603 Essen 2012
3604 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3605 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3606 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3607 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3608 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3609 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3610 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3611 Club Tournament 2012
3612 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3613 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3614 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3615 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3616 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3617 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3618 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3619 Black Stone 1-2012
3620 Trys Karaliai 2012
3621 La Carboneria 2012
3622 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3623 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3624 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3625 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3626 London Open 2011
3627 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3628 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3629 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3630 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3631 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3632 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3633 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3634 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3635 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3636 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3637 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3638 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3639 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3640 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3641 Legends Cadiz 2011
3642 The 2011 Oporto Open
3643 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3644 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3645 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3646 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3647 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3648 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3649 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3650 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3651 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3652 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3653 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3654 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3655 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3656 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3657 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3658 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3659 Arnhem 2011
3660 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3661 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3662 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3663 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3664 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3665 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3666 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3667 17th November Tournament 2011
3668 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3669 Antony Club 2011
3670 Berliner Kranich 2011
3671 German Go Championship 2011
3672 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3673 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3674 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3675 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3676 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3677 Denkstation 2011
3678 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3679 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3680 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3681 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3682 La Carboneria 2011
3683 Coventry 2011
3684 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3685 Go to Innovation 2011
3686 Three Peaks 2011
3687 .Three dragons. 2011
3688 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3689 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3690 Black Stone 11-2011
3691 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3692 Hungarian Open 2011
3693 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3694 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3695 Team championships round 3
3696 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3697 Club Tournament 2011
3698 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3699 Goteborg Open 2011
3700 Styrian Masters 2011
3701 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3702 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3703 Finnish Championship League 2011
3704 Berlin Go-week 2011
3705 East Midlands 2011
3706 Bydgoszcz 2011
3707 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3708 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3709 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3710 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3711 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3712 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3713 Brussels tournament 2011
3714 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3715 Wessex 2011
3716 Championship of Karelia 2011
3717 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3718 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3719 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3720 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3721 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3722 Black Stone 2011
3723 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3724 Balma Tournament 2011
3725 Oulun Syksy 2011
3726 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3727 Norwegian Championship 2011
3728 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3729 Palava Tournament 2011
3730 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3731 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3732 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3733 Copenhagen Open 2011
3734 European Students Championship 2011
3735 Salzburg 2011
3736 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3737 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3738 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3739 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3740 High Noon 2011
3741 Shodan Tournament 2011
3742 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3743 Israeli Championship 2011
3744 clubs under attack
3745 Board games festival 2011
3746 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3747 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3748 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3749 Go commercial
3750 Slovenian Championship 2011
3751 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3752 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3753 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3754 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3755 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3756 Poznan Casual 2011
3757 Shrewsbury 2011
3758 Insei League results: September, 2011
3759 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3760 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3761 EWGC Side Open 2011
3762 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3763 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3764 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3765 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3766 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3767 Autumn Tournament 2011
3768 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3769 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3770 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3771 Linkoeping Open 2011
3772 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3773 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3774 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3775 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3776 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3777 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3778 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3779 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3780 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3781 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3782 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3783 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3784 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3785 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3786 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3787 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3788 Swindon 2011
3789 Helsinki Casual 2011
3790 Pause
3791 2011 British Go Championship
3792 Cornish Open 2011
3793 Northern 2011
3794 XI Torneo di Pisa
3795 Delfts toernooi 2011
3796 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3797 7. WIGO-Turnier
3798 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3799 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3800 French Open Championship 2011
3801 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3802 Brno 2011
3803 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3804 SportAccord European Preliminary
3805 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3806 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3807 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3808 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3809 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3810 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3811 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3812 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3813 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3814 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3815 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3816 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3817 Single, hot and ........
3818 Best Go-video ever
3819 The power of a 9p
3820 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3821 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3822 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3823 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3824 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3825 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3826 EGC and WYGC 2011
3827 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3828 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3829 several recent results 5-2011
3830 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3831 Vetruse Cup 2011
3832 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3833 Galway Open 2011
3834 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3835 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3836 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3837 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3838 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3839 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3840 Danish Championship 2011
3841 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3842 German Championship 2011 qualification
3843 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3844 Go for Luzern 2011
3845 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3846 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3847 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3848 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3849 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3850 Murugandi reviews
3851 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3852 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3853 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3854 Shusaku Cup 2011
3855 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3856 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3857 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3858 March Tournaments
3859 Nottingham 2011
3860 Bonn 2011
3861 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3862 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3863 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3864 several recent results
3865 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3866 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3867 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3868 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3869 Oxford 2011
3870 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3871 Takapotku Open 2011
3872 Weekend Jan 22-23
3873 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3874 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3875 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3876 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3877 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3878 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3879 Wanted: editors and journalists
3880 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3881 Berlin Go-week 2010
3882 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3883 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3884 Championship Weekend
3885 Shrewsbury
3886 September tournaments - A class
3887 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3888 Linkoeping Open 2010
3889 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3890 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3891 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3892 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3893 Helsinki Casual 2010
3894 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3895 Antwerp 2010
3896 Kido Cup 2010
3897 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3898 British Championship Game 1
3899 10th Pisa Tournament
3900 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3901 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3902 Frioul 2010
3903 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3904 French open championship
3905 Iasi Cup 2010
3906 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3907 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3908 Japanese rules...?
3909 The dangers of gambling
3910 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3911 Tesuji of the week
3912 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3913 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3914 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3915 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3916 Big Nick
3917 bad moves
3918 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3919 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3920 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3921 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3922 Funniest remark on KGS today
3923 The Finnish system
3924 did you know...?
3925 after round 3
3926 The Monkey Jump
3927 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3928 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3929 New faces top Pardubice Open
3930 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3931 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3932 Results 18-20 June 2010
3933 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3934 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3935 Some other results from last weekend
3936 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3937 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3938 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3939 Electronic Archive
3940 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3941 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3942 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3943 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3944 Romanian Cup 2010
3945 2010 British Championship
3946 Strasbourg tournament
3947 Swiss Championship 2010
3948 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3949 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3950 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3951 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3952 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3953 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3954 Why Go
3955 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3956 French Youth Championships 2010
3957 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3958 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3959 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3960 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3961 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3962 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3963 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3964 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3965 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3966 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3967 News from Milan, Italy
3968 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3969 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3970 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3971 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3972 Artem strongest student
3973 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3974 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3975 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3976 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3977 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3978 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3979 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3980 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3981 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3982 Novosibirsk Championship
3983 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3984 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3985 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3986 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3987 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3988 Facebook: friends from France first
3989 Some Saturday results
3990 Scottish Championship News
3991 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3992 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3993 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3994 Tampere: many already registred
3995 EGD broke new record
3996 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3997 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3998 Reports from Russia
3999 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4000 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4001 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4002 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4003 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4004 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4005 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4006 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4007 Ali leads KILL-A
4008 Ankara again
4009 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4010 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4011 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4012 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4013 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4014 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4015 Kay wins British Open
4016 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4017 Let my people go
4018 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4019 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4020 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4021 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4022 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4023 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4024 Facebook for feedback
4025 KGS trials new Graphics
4026 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4027 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4028 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4029 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4030 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4031 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4032 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4033 World Pair-go Championship
4034 Fred filmed WMSG
4035 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4036 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4037 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4038 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4039 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4040 Weekend results from all over Europe
4041 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4042 11th Go to Innovation
4043 Many messages on Facebook
4044 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4045 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4046 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4047 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4048 Facebook chasebook
4049 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4050 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4051 Macfadyen Skye High
4052 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4053 Clash in C class
4054 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4055 Terwey tops Castrop
4056 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4057 Bucuresti 179 school
4058 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4059 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4060 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4061 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4062 Bundesliga back to normal
4063 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4064 Belgian Championship, part 1
4065 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4066 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4067 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4068 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4069 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4070 Vit views of vital points
4071 Red roses for favourite friend
4072 Flowers for ladies today
4073 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4074 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4075 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4076 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4077 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4078 Fredda first in KILL-A
4079 Future Champs of Hungary
4080 Chen chopped Dresden
4081 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4082 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4083 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4084 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4085 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4086 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4087 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4088 Berlin is one of several new awards
4089 Three won three in Nottingham
4090 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4091 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4092 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4093 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4094 Record audience expected at KGS
4095 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4096 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4097 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4098 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4099 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4100 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4101 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4102 Cambridge wins British League
4103 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4104 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4105 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4106 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4107 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4108 Quarter of a century at Antony
4109 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4110 Youngest pro ever is female
4111 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4112 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4113 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4114 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4115 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4116 Metta takes Tortellino
4117 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4118 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4119 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4120 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4121 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4122 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4123 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4124 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4125 Go behind bars
4126 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4127 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4128 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4129 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4130 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4131 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4132 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4133 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4134 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4135 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4136 Pal Pandanet Prime
4137 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4138 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4139 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4140 Rengo Song Contest
4141 European Go Congress in Tampere
4142 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4143 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4144 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4145 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4146 Growth of Wintergo
4147 Chinese took over London
4148 Short Summary of Last Week
4149 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4150 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4151 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4152 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4153 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4154 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4155 Book review 3-4: same structure
4156 Book review 3: Kamakura
4157 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4158 X-mas number puzzle
4159 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4160 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4161 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4162 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4163 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4164 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4165 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4166 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4167 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4168 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4169 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4170 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4171 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4172 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4173 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4174 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4175 Hungarian League
4176 Sunday December 13 - local results
4177 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4178 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4179 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4180 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4181 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4182 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4183 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4184 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4185 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4186 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4187 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4188 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4189 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4190 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4191 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4192 Secret of our style
4193 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4194 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4195 Oliver Wolf
4196 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4197 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4198 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4199 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4200 Pop Panda of Milano
4201 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4202 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4203 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4204 Mistrz Polski
4205 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4206 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4207 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4208 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4209 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4210 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4211 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4212 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4213 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4214 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4215 New: Life and Death channel
4216 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4217 Need for more reporters
4218 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4219 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4220 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4221 Wintergo will grow
4222 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4223 French Youth Congress
4224 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4225 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4226 Toulouse trashes to title
4227 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4228 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4229 Kido Cup
4230 Kölner Go-Turnier
4231 French GO Open Championship
4232 4 tournaments broadcasted
4233 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4234 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4235 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4236 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4237 FJ strikes again!
4238 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4239 Brabant 2008
4240 Joseki lessons part 2
4241 watch on fullscreen
4242 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4243 VIP-membership auto login
4244 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4245 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4246 Congress Champions 2008
4247 Naruto Reborn
4248 congress news 2008
4249 Naruto at the congress 2008
4250 Monkeys on a rock
4251 European Masters 2008
4252 Start European Go Congress 2008
4253 1000 members
4254 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4255 Tale about cats
4256 The European Masters 2007
4257 Vilach 2007
4258 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg