Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Kharkiv Cup Open 2014

Ukraine The Kharkiv Cup Open 2014, a class A tournament, played from 01-02-2014 to 02-02-2014 in Kharkiv, Ukraine, was won by Oleksandr Hiliazov 1d, second came Andrii Vdovin 2d and third was Oleksandr Vdovin 4k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Fri 07 February 2014




1 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
2 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
3 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
4 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
5 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
6 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
7 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
8 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
9 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
10 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
11 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
12 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
13 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
14 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
15 Cornish Open 37-2018
16 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
17 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
18 37-2018
19 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
20 Jaakko Munkki 2018
21 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
22 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
23 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
24 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
25 Arundel 36-2018
26 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
27 Brno Go Open 2018
28 Stockholm Open 2018
29 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
30 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
31 SoImba Cup 2018
32 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
33 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
34 Summer Tournament 35-2018
35 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
36 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
37 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
38 Cup of Perm 35-2018
39 Odense Harvest 2018
40 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
41 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
42 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
43 MSO open 34-2018
44 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
45 Zomergo 2018
46 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
47 Nostalgija 2018
48 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
49 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
50 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
51 Go Queen 2018
52 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
53 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
54 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
55 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
56 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
57 Barbacoa 32-2018
58 SommerGoTreffen 2018
59 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
60 Pair Go live
61 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
62 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
63 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
64 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
65 Serbian Cup 2018
66 EGC2018 round 2
67 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
68 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
69 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
70 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
71 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
72 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
73 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
74 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
75 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
76 Kyiv Summer 2018
77 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
78 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
79 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
80 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
81 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
82 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
83 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
84 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
85 Go Camp 2018
86 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
87 Moyo Open 2018
88 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
89 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
90 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
91 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
92 Continuous Go 28-2018
93 Moletu taure 2018
94 Sun Cup 28-2018
95 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
96 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
97 Zaibas 2018
98 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
99 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
100 City Day 27-2018
101 Welsh Open 27-2018
102 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
103 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
104 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
105 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
106 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
107 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
108 Czech Go Championship 2018
109 Rapid 33 27-2018
110 Cup of Russia 27-2018
111 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
112 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
113 2018 Irish championship league
114 Central Go School June 26-2018
115 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
116 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
117 Scottish Open 26-2018
118 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
119 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
120 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
121 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
122 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
123 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
124 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
125 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
126 Hello Summer 25-2018
127 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
128 Durham 25-2018
129 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
130 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
131 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
132 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
133 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
134 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
135 Zelenkovac 2018
136 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
137 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
138 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
139 Torneo Bologna 2018
140 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
141 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
142 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
143 Martinicup 23-2018
144 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
145 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
146 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
147 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
148 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
149 Levels 23-2018
150 Swiss Championship 2018
151 Open Lisboa 2018
152 Summer Go Tournament 2018
153 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
154 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
155 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
156 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
157 Challengers 22-2018
158 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
159 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
160 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
161 NTLO 22-2018
162 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
163 Manchester Summer 22-2018
164 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
165 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
166 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
167 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
168 Go Open Pisek 2018
169 School Leader Go 22-2018
170 La Carboneria 22-2018
171 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
172 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
173 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
174 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
175 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
176 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
177 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
178 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
179 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
180 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
181 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
182 Baltik Cup 21-2018
183 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
184 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
185 Go in Duketown 21-2018
186 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
187 KidoCup 2018Main
188 KidoCup 2018Top 8
189 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
190 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
191 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
192 Swedish championship 2018
193 MENSA 2018 go turnir
194 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
195 La Carboneria 20-2018
196 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
197 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
198 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
199 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
200 School Leader Go 20-2018
201 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
202 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
203 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
204 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
205 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
206 Ankara City Tournament 201805
207 Bracknell 20-2018
208 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
209 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
210 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
211 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
212 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
213 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
214 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
215 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
216 Barlow 20-2018
217 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
218 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
219 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
220 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
221 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
222 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
223 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
224 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
225 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
226 School Leader Go 19-2018
227 Championship of UFD 19-2018
228 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
229 Candidates 19-2018
230 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
231 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
232 Championship of SFD 19-2018
233 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
234 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
235 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
236 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
237 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
238 Tartu Spring 2018
239 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
240 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
241 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
242 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
243 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
244 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
245 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
246 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
247 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
248 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
249 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
250 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
251 9 Chinacup 18-2018
252 Danish Championship 2018
253 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
254 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
255 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
256 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
257 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
258 9 China Cup 18-2018
259 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
260 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
261 Ankara City Tournament 201804
262 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
263 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
264 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
265 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
266 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
267 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
268 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
269 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
270 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
271 Oulun Kevat 2018
272 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
273 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
274 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
275 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
276 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
277 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
278 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
279 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
280 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
281 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
282 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
283 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
284 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
285 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
286 Apeldoorn 2018
287 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
288 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
289 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
290 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
291 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
292 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
293 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
294 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
295 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
296 Odense Spring 2018
297 School Leader Go 16-2018
298 Torneo di Bassano 2018
299 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
300 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
301 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
302 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
303 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
304 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
305 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
306 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
307 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
308 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
309 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
310 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
311 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
312 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
313 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
314 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
315 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
316 Romanian Championship U18 2018
317 Romanian Championship U14 2018
318 Romanian Championship U16 2018
319 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
320 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
321 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
322 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
323 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
324 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
325 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
326 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
327 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
328 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
329 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
330 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
331 British Open 15-2018
332 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
333 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
334 Go Open Plzen 2018
335 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
336 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
337 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
338 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
339 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
340 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
341 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
342 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
343 Championship of Minsk 2018
344 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
345 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
346 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
347 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
348 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
349 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
350 NIS OPEN 2018
351 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
352 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
353 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
354 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
355 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
356 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
357 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
358 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
359 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
360 Polish Youth Championship 2018
361 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
362 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
363 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
364 Kani 6 2018
365 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
366 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
367 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
368 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
369 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
370 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
371 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
372 Helsinki Open 2018
373 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
374 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
375 Trigantius 11-2018
376 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
377 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
378 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
379 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
380 Vaesteraas Open 2018
381 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
382 Skye 10-2018
383 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
384 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
385 South Manchester Main 10-2018
386 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
387 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
388 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
389 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
390 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
391 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
392 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
393 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
394 Championship of Rivne 2018
395 La Carboneria 09-2018
396 La Carboneria 08-2018
397 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
398 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
399 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
400 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
401 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
402 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
403 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
404 Spring Go camp 2018
405 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
406 LGC grand opening 08-2018
407 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
408 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
409 Trondheim Open 2018
410 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
411 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
412 Sretenje 2018
413 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
414 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
415 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
416 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
417 Foras 2018
418 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
419 VaDo Cup 2018
420 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
421 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
422 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
423 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
424 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
425 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
426 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
427 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
428 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
429 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
430 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
431 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
432 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
433 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
434 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
435 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
436 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
437 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
438 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
439 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
440 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
441 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
442 Lariks-2018
443 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
444 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
445 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
446 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
447 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
448 Cheshire Open 06-2018
449 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
450 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
451 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
452 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
453 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
454 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
455 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
456 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
457 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
458 Winter Tournament 05-2018
459 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
460 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
461 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
462 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
463 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
464 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
465 Odense New Year 2018
466 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
467 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
468 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
469 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
470 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
471 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
472 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
473 Essen 2018
474 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
475 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
476 Maidenhead 04-2018
477 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
478 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
479 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
480 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
481 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
482 04-2018
483 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
484 Go Winter Camp - an international event
485 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
486 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
487 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
488 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
489 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
490 Jusandan 2018
491 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
492 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
493 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
494 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
495 New Year Tournament 01-2018
496 London Open 01-2018
497 wintergo 2017 01-2018
498 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
499 The best Winter Camp ever
500 31st 01-2018
501 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
502 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
503 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
504 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
505 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
506 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
507 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
508 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
509 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
510 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
511 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
512 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
513 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
514 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
515 Slnovrat 2017
516 Odense Christmas 2017
517 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
518 YliGo Cup Final 2017
519 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
520 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
521 Winter Tournament 2017
522 Go Festival 50-2017
523 Championship of Tver 50-2017
524 Polish Championship League 50-2017
525 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
526 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
527 Arate Tournament 50-2017
528 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
529 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
530 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
531 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
532 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
533 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
534 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
535 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
536 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
537 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
538 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
539 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
540 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
541 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
542 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
543 Coventry 49-2017
544 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
545 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
546 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
547 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
548 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
549 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
550 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
551 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
552 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
553 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
554 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
555 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
556 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
557 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
558 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
559 Turku Championship 2017
560 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
561 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
562 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
563 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
564 Balma tournament 48-2017
565 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
566 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
567 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
568 Lausanne2017
569 Championship of Belarus 2017
570 Open do Porto 2017
571 Gothenburg Open 2017
572 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
573 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
574 Cork Go Tournament 2017
575 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
576 City Championship 48-2017
577 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
578 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
579 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
580 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
581 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
582 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
583 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
584 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
585 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
586 Go Baron 47-2017
587 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
588 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
589 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
590 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
591 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
592 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
593 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
594 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
595 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
596 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
597 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
598 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
599 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
600 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
601 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
602 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
603 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
604 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
605 British Youth Championship 47-2017
606 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
607 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
608 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
609 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
610 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
611 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
612 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
613 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
614 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
615 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
616 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
617 Finnish Championship League 2017
618 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
619 Cup of Kyiv 2017
620 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
621 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
622 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
623 Torneo di Pisa 2017
624 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
625 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
626 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
627 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
628 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
629 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
630 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
631 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
632 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
633 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
634 Three Peaks 45-2017
635 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
636 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
637 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
638 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
639 Challengers 45-2017
640 Helsinki Casual 2017
641 Hungarian Open 2017
642 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
643 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
644 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
645 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
646 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
647 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
648 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
649 Kutina Open 2017
650 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
651 Wessex 44-2017
652 Fredericia Autumn 2017
653 Norwegian Championship 2017
654 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
655 2017 Brussels tournament
656 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
657 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
658 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
659 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
660 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
661 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
662 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
663 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
664 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
665 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
666 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
667 La Carboneria 44-2017
668 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
669 Kauno GO taure 2017
670 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
671 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
672 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
673 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
674 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
675 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
676 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
677 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
678 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
679 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
680 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
681 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
682 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
683 La Carboneria 42-2017
684 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
685 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
686 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
687 Northern 42-2017
688 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
689 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
690 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
691 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
692 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
693 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
694 Slovenian Championship 2017
695 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
696 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
697 Hobby 2017
698 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
699 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
700 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
701 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
702 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
703 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
704 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
705 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
706 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
707 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
708 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
709 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
710 Go Open Mikulov 2017
711 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
712 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
713 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
714 Autumn sonata 41-2017
715 La Carboneria 40-2017
716 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
717 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
718 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
719 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
720 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
721 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
722 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
723 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
724 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
725 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
726 Bochumer Bambus 2017
727 Swindon 40-2017
728 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
729 BGA Title Match 2017
730 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
731 Cup of Rivne 2017
732 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
733 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
734 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
735 Copenhagen Open 2017
736 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
737 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
738 Sheffield 39-2017
739 SM1-karsinta 2017
740 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
741 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
742 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
743 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
744 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
745 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
746 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
747 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
748 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
749 CMS 170921 38-2017
750 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
751 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
752 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
753 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
754 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
755 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
756 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
757 Far East Tournament 38-2017
758 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
759 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
760 YliGo Cup 2017
761 Cornish Open 37-2017
762 Opening of the Season 37-2017
763 Moscow Cup 37-2017
764 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
765 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
766 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
767 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
768 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
769 Delfts Toernooi 2017
770 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
771 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
772 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
773 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
774 Nostalgija 2017
775 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
776 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
777 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
778 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
779 Moravian Open 2017
780 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
781 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
782 Zomergo 2017
783 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
784 Karelia Cup 35-2017
785 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
786 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
787 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
788 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
789 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
790 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
791 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
792 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
793 ODESA OPEN 2017
794 Stockholm Open 2017
795 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
796 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
797 So-Imba Cup 2017
798 MSO Open 34-2017
799 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
800 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
801 Arundel 33-2017
802 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
803 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
804 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
805 Summer Time 32-2017
806 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
807 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
808 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
809 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
810 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
811 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
812 Nagabiku 31-2017
813 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
814 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
815 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
816 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
817 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
818 Go Camp 2017
819 Belfast 2017
820 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
821 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
822 Summer Time 29-2017
823 Kyiv Summer 2017
824 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
825 16th Moyo Open 2017
826 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
827 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
828 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
829 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
830 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
831 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
832 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
833 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
834 Stuttgart_2017
835 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
836 GGT2017
837 Kylma Kivi 2017
838 Czech Championship 27-2017
839 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
840 La Carboneria 27-2017
841 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
842 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
843 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
844 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
845 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
846 Open Constanta 26-2017
847 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
848 GO Rapid CT 2017
849 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
850 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
851 Welsh Open 26-2017
852 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
853 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
854 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
855 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
856 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
857 Summer Peliken 26-2017
858 SGF 2017
859 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
860 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
861 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
862 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
863 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
864 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
865 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
866 Cup of Russia 25-2017
867 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
868 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
869 Open Lisboa 2017
870 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
871 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
872 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
873 Durham 24-2017
874 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
875 MPRB Sibiu 2017
876 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
877 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
878 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
879 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
880 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
881 La Carboneria 23-2017
882 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
883 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
884 Go in Duketown 23-2017
885 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
886 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
887 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
888 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
889 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
890 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
891 Prepare for Go 23-2017
892 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
893 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
894 Scottish Open 22-2017
895 Challengers 22-2017
896 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
897 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
898 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
899 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
900 Odense May 2017
901 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
902 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
903 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
904 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
905 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
906 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
907 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
908 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
909 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
910 Baltic Cup 21-2017
911 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
912 Il Gladiatore 2017
913 Pisek Open 2017
914 Strasbourg2017
915 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
916 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
917 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
918 Prepare for Go 20-2017
919 Nagabiku 20-2017
920 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
921 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
922 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
923 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
924 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
925 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
926 Croatian Open 2017
927 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
928 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
929 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
930 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
931 Bracknell 20-2017
932 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
933 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
934 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
935 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
936 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
937 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
938 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
939 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
940 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
941 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
942 Galway Go Tournament 2017
943 Danish Championship 2017
944 La Carboneria 20-2017
945 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
946 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
947 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
948 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
949 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
950 Prepare for Go 19-2017
951 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
952 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
953 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
954 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
955 Spartak Cup 19-2017
956 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
957 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
958 Club Tournament 19-2017
959 Pantin Tournament 2017
960 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
961 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
962 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
963 Apeldoorn 2017
964 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
965 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
966 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
967 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
968 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
969 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
970 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
971 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
972 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
973 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
974 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
975 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
976 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
977 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
978 Barlow 18-2017
979 Candidates 18-2017
980 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
981 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
982 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
983 Opening of The Park 17-2017
984 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
985 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
986 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
987 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
988 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
989 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
990 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
991 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
992 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
993 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
994 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
995 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
996 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
997 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
998 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
999 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1000 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1001 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1002 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1003 Martinicup 17-2017
1004 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1005 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1006 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1007 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1008 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1009 Nordic Championship 2017
1010 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1011 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1012 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1013 British Open 15-2017
1014 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1015 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1016 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1017 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1018 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1019 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1020 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1021 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1022 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1023 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1024 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1025 La Carboneria 13-2017
1026 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1027 Antwerp 13-2017
1028 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1029 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1030 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1031 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1032 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1033 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1034 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1035 Spring Seville 13-2017
1036 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1037 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1038 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1039 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1040 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1041 South Manchester 12-2017
1042 Fredericia Spring 2017
1043 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1044 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1045 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1046 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1047 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1048 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1049 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1050 Helsinki Open 2017
1051 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1052 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1053 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1054 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1055 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1056 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1057 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1058 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1059 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1060 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1061 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1062 Nikorai do 10-2017
1063 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1064 Trigantius 10-2017
1065 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1066 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1067 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1068 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1069 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1070 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1071 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1072 Kido Cup 09-2017
1073 Nagabiku 09-2017
1074 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1075 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1076 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1077 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1078 Trondheim Open 2017
1079 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1080 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1081 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1082 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1083 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1084 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1085 Haags Toernooi 2017
1086 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1087 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1088 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1089 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1090 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1091 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1092 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1093 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1094 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1095 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1096 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1097 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1098 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1099 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1100 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1101 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1102 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1103 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1104 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1105 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1106 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1107 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1108 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1109 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1110 La Carboneria 06-2017
1111 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1112 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1113 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1114 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1115 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1116 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1117 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1118 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1119 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1120 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1121 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1122 La Carboneria 05-2017
1123 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1124 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1125 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1126 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1127 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1128 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1129 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1130 Lariks-17 05-2017
1131 Olomouc 2017
1132 Odense tournament 05-2017
1133 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1134 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1135 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1136 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1137 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1138 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1139 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1140 Essen 2017
1141 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1142 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1143 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1144 Maidenhead 04-2017
1145 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1146 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1147 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1148 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1149 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1150 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1151 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1152 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1153 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1154 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1155 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1156 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1157 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1158 Trys karaliai 2017
1159 Jusandan 2017
1160 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1161 La Carboneria 02-2017
1162 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1163 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1164 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1165 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1166 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1167 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1168 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1169 London Open 01-2017
1170 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1171 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1172 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1173 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1174 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1175 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1176 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1177 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1178 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1179 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1180 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1181 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1182 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1183 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1184 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1185 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1186 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1187 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1188 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1189 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1190 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1191 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1192 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1193 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1194 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1195 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1196 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1197 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1198 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1199 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1200 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1201 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1202 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1203 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1204 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1205 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1206 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1207 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1208 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1209 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1210 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1211 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1212 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1213 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1214 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1215 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1216 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1217 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1218 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1219 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1220 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1221 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1222 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1223 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1224 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1225 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1226 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1227 Udine2016
1228 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1229 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1230 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1231 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1232 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1233 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1234 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1235 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1236 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1237 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1238 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1239 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1240 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1241 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1242 Coventry 48-2016
1243 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1244 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1245 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1246 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1247 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1248 Turku Championship 2016
1249 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1250 Gothenburg Open 2016
1251 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1252 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1253 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1254 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1255 Austrian Open 2016
1256 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1257 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1258 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1259 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1260 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1261 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1262 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1263 Go Baron 2016
1264 City Championship 47-2016
1265 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1266 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1267 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1268 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1269 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1270 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1271 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1272 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1273 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1274 GO Open Opava 2016
1275 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1276 Three Peaks 46-2016
1277 Club Tournament 45-2016
1278 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1279 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1280 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1281 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1282 Kauno GO taure 2016
1283 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1284 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1285 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1286 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1287 Helsinki Casual 2016
1288 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1289 Challengers 44-2016
1290 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1291 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1292 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1293 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1294 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1295 Norwegian Championship 2016
1296 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1297 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1298 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1299 Wessex 44-2016
1300 Cordenons2016
1301 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1302 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1303 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1304 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1305 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1306 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1307 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1308 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1309 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1310 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1311 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1312 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1313 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1314 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1315 Hobby 2016
1316 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1317 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1318 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1319 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1320 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1321 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1322 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1323 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1324 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1325 Folka tournament 42-2016
1326 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1327 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1328 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1329 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1330 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1331 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1332 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1333 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1334 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1335 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1336 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1337 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1338 SM2-karsinta 2016
1339 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1340 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1341 Slovenian Championship 2016
1342 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1343 Sheffield 41-2016
1344 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1345 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1346 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1347 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1348 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1349 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1350 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1351 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1352 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1353 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1354 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1355 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1356 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1357 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1358 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1359 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1360 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1361 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1362 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1363 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1364 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1365 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1366 Stockholm Open 2016
1367 Club Tournament 40-2016
1368 La Carboneria 39-2016
1369 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1370 Czech Championship 39-2016
1371 Copenhagen Open 2016
1372 Stuttgart 2016
1373 Swindon 39-2016
1374 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1375 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1376 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1377 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1378 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1379 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1380 Cup of Rivne 2016
1381 Belfast Open 2016
1382 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1383 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1384 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1385 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1386 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1387 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1388 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1389 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1390 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1391 Zory 38-2016
1392 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1393 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1394 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1395 Cornish Open 37-2016
1396 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1397 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1398 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1399 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1400 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1401 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1402 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1403 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1404 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1405 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1406 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1407 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1408 Northern 36-2016
1409 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1410 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1411 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1412 Scottish League 36-2016
1413 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1414 Torneo di Este 2016
1415 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1416 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1417 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1418 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1419 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1420 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1421 Moravian Open 35-2016
1422 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1423 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1424 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1425 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1426 MSO Open 35-2016
1427 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1428 Nami Go 35-2016
1429 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1430 eGoban Cup 2016
1431 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1432 Naisten SM 2016
1433 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1434 Zomergo 2016
1435 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1436 Odense August 2016
1437 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1438 Arundel 34-2016
1439 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1440 Tallinn 2016
1441 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1442 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1443 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1444 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1445 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1446 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1447 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1448 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1449 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1450 Scottish League 33-2016
1451 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1452 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1453 Kyiv Summer 2016
1454 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1455 Kylma Kivi 2016
1456 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1457 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1458 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1459 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1460 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1461 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1462 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1463 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1464 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1465 Open de Lisboa 2016
1466 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1467 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1468 Moletu taure 2016
1469 Moletai Rapid 2016
1470 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1471 Serbian Cup 2016
1472 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1473 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1474 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1475 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1476 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1477 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1478 Go Camp 2016
1479 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1480 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1481 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1482 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1483 La Carboneria 27-2016
1484 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1485 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1486 Scottish League 27-2016
1487 GGT2016
1488 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1489 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1490 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1491 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1492 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1493 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1494 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1495 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1496 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1497 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1498 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1499 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1500 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1501 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1502 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1503 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1504 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1505 Welsh Open 25-2016
1506 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1507 Club tournament 25-2016
1508 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1509 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1510 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1511 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1512 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1513 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1514 Durham 24-2016
1515 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1516 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1517 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1518 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1519 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1520 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1521 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1522 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1523 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1524 Csiki Cup 2016
1525 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1526 Scottish Open 22-2016
1527 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1528 Challengers 22-2016
1529 Odense Summer 2016
1530 Semifinala CN 2016
1531 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1532 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1533 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1534 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1535 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1536 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1537 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1538 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1539 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1540 Tartu Spring 2016
1541 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1542 Strasbourg2016
1543 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1544 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1545 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1546 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1547 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1548 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1549 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1550 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1551 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1552 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1553 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1554 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1555 Kidocup Main 2016
1556 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1557 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1558 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1559 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1560 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1561 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1562 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1563 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1564 Moletai 2016
1565 Croatia Open 19-2016
1566 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1567 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1568 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1569 Scottish League 19-2016
1570 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1571 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1572 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1573 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1574 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1575 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1576 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1577 La Carboneria 19-2016
1578 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1579 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1580 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1581 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1582 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1583 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1584 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1585 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1586 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1587 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1588 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1589 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1590 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1591 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1592 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1593 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1594 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1595 Candidates 18-2016
1596 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1597 CN Tineret 2016
1598 Club tournament 17-2016
1599 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1600 Danish Championship 2016
1601 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1602 Oslo Open 2016
1603 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1604 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1605 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1606 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1607 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1608 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1609 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1610 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1611 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1612 Ascona 2016
1613 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1614 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1615 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1616 Martinicup 17-2016
1617 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1618 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1619 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1620 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1621 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1622 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1623 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1624 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1625 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1626 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1627 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1628 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1629 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1630 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1631 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1632 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1633 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1634 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1635 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1636 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1637 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1638 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1639 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1640 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1641 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1642 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1643 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1644 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1645 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1646 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1647 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1648 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1649 Good mood 16-2016
1650 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1651 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1652 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1653 Fredericia Spring 2016
1654 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1655 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1656 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1657 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1658 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1659 Apeldoorn 2016
1660 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1661 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1662 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1663 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1664 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1665 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1666 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1667 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1668 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1669 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1670 British Open 14-2016
1671 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1672 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1673 District Groningen 14-2016
1674 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1675 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1676 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1677 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1678 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1679 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1680 Go Festival 13-2016
1681 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1682 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1683 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1684 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1685 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1686 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1687 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1688 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1689 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1690 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1691 Nordic Championships 2016
1692 Club Tournament 12-2016
1693 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1694 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1695 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1696 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1697 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1698 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1699 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1700 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1701 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1702 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1703 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1704 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1705 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1706 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1707 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1708 OPEN IGC 2016
1709 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1710 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1711 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1712 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1713 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1714 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1715 Nikorai do 12-2016
1716 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1717 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1718 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1719 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1720 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1721 Trigantius 11-2016
1722 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1723 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1724 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1725 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1726 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1727 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1728 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1729 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1730 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1731 Skye 10-2016
1732 Dragon Cup 2016
1733 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1734 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1735 La Carboneria 10-2016
1736 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1737 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1738 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1739 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1740 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1741 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1742 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1743 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1744 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1745 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1746 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1747 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1748 Odense Winter 2016
1749 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1750 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1751 Kido Cup 08-2016
1752 Foras 2016
1753 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1754 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1755 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1756 La Carboneria 08-2016
1757 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1758 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1759 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1760 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1761 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1762 La Carboneria 07-2016
1763 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1764 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1765 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1766 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1767 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1768 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1769 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1770 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1771 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1772 Helsinki Open 2016
1773 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1774 Good mood 06-2016
1775 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1776 Haags Toernooi 2016
1777 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1778 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1779 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1780 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1781 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1782 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1783 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1784 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1785 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1786 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1787 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1788 Hana Cup 05-2016
1789 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1790 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1791 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1792 La Carboneria 04-2016
1793 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1794 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1795 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1796 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1797 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1798 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1799 Maidenhead 03-2016
1800 Essen 2016
1801 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1802 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1803 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1804 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1805 Trys karaliai 2016
1806 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1807 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1808 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1809 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1810 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1811 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1812 Jusandan 02-2016
1813 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1814 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1815 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1816 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1817 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1818 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1819 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1820 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1821 London Open 01-2016
1822 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1823 Club tournament 01-2016
1824 Restart of EuroGoTV
1825 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1826 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1827 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1828 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1829 Close to be back online!!
1830 And....will we be back?!!
1831 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1832 Challengers 22-2015
1833 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1834 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1835 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1836 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1837 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1838 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1839 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1840 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1841 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1842 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1843 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1844 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1845 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1846 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1847 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1848 Chinese National Team Championship results
1849 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1850 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1851 Bracknell 21-2015
1852 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1853 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1854 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1855 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1856 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1857 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1858 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1859 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1860 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1861 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1862 Swedish Championships 2015
1863 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1864 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1865 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1866 La Carboneria 20-2015
1867 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1868 XVIII Madrid 2015
1869 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1870 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1871 Chinese National Team Championship
1872 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1873 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1874 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1875 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1876 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1877 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1878 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1879 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1880 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1881 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1882 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1883 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1884 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1885 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1886 GLOBIS Cup and more
1887 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1888 Apeldoorn 2015
1889 Candidates 19-2015
1890 Danish Championship 2015
1891 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1892 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1893 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1894 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1895 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1896 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1897 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1898 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1899 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1900 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1901 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1902 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1903 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1904 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1905 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1906 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1907 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1908 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1909 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1910 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1911 Oslo Open 2015
1912 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1913 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1914 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1915 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1916 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1917 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1918 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1919 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1920 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1921 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1922 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1923 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1924 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1925 Open EPFL 2015
1926 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1927 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1928 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1929 Fredericia Spring 2015
1930 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1931 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1932 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1933 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1934 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1935 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1936 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1937 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1938 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1939 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1940 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1941 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1942 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1943 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1944 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1945 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1946 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1947 Club Tournament 16-2015
1948 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1949 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1950 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1951 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1952 GO Open Plzen 2015
1953 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1954 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1955 Oulun Kevat 2015
1956 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1957 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1958 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1959 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1960 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1961 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1962 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1963 Nordic Championship 2015
1964 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1965 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1966 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1967 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1968 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1969 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1970 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1971 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1972 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1973 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1974 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1975 Go Festival 14-2015
1976 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1977 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1978 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1979 British Open 14-2015
1980 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1981 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1982 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1983 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1984 3la 13-2015
1985 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1986 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1987 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1988 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1989 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1990 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1991 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1992 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1993 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1994 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1995 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1996 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1997 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1998 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1999 Erlangen 2015
2000 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2001 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2002 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2003 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2004 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2005 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2006 Club Tournament 13-2015
2007 GO for Luzern 2015
2008 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2009 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2010 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2011 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2012 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2013 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2014 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2015 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2016 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2017 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2018 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2019 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2020 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2021 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2022 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2023 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2024 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2025 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2026 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2027 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2028 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2029 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2030 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2031 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2032 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2033 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2034 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2035 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2036 Betting on the next move is back!
2037 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2038 La Carboneria 11-2015
2039 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2040 Trigantius 11-2015
2041 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2042 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2043 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2044 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2045 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2046 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2047 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2048 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2049 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2050 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2051 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2052 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2053 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2054 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2055 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2056 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2057 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2058 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2059 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2060 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2061 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2062 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2063 La Carboneria 09-2015
2064 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2065 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2066 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2067 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2068 Kido Cup 09-2015
2069 Club Tournament 09-2015
2070 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2071 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2072 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2073 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2074 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2075 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2076 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2077 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2078 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2079 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2080 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2081 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2082 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2083 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2084 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2085 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2086 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2087 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2088 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2089 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2090 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2091 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2092 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2093 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2094 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2095 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2096 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2097 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2098 Club Tournament 07-2015
2099 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2100 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2101 EGF Academy
2102 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2103 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2104 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2105 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2106 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2107 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2108 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2109 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2110 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2111 NOW LIVE
2112 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2113 Larix-2015
2114 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2115 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2116 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2117 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2118 13th TIS 06-2015
2119 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2120 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2121 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2122 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2123 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2124 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2125 Odense New Year 2015
2126 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2127 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2128 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2129 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2130 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2131 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2132 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2133 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2134 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2135 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2136 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2137 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2138 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2139 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2140 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2141 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2142 Maidenhead 05-2015
2143 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2144 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2145 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2146 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2147 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2148 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2149 New Improved Search Function
2150 Jusandan 2015
2151 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2152 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2153 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2154 Torneo della Befana 2015
2155 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2156 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2157 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2158 2015 Irish championship league
2159 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2160 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2161 Essen 2015
2162 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2163 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2164 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2165 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2166 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2167 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2168 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2169 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2170 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2171 London Open 01-2015
2172 Club tournament 01-2015
2173 2015
2174 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2175 La Carboneria 01-2014
2176 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2177 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2178 New Year tournament 01-2014
2179 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2180 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2181 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2182 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2183 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2184 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2185 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2186 2014 Li Min Cup
2187 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2188 AGOCA League 52-2014
2189 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2190 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2191 La Carboneria 52-2014
2192 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2193 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2194 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2195 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2196 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2197 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2198 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2199 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2200 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2201 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2202 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2203 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2204 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2205 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2206 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2207 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2208 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2209 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2210 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2211 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2212 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2213 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2214 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2215 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2216 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2217 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2218 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2219 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2220 Czech Female Championship 2014
2221 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2222 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2223 Italian Championship 2014
2224 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2225 Paris Meijin A 2014
2226 Paris Meijin B 2014
2227 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2228 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2229 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2230 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2231 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2232 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2233 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2234 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2235 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2236 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2237 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2238 South London: teachers 50-2014
2239 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2240 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2241 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2242 Odense Christmas 2014
2243 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2244 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2245 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2246 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2247 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2248 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2249 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2250 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2251 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2252 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2253 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2254 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2255 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2256 La Carboneria 48-2014
2257 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2258 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2259 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2260 Mangafest 2014
2261 Gothenburg Open 2014
2262 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2263 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2264 Turku Championship 48-2014
2265 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2266 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2267 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2268 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2269 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2270 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2271 Club tournament 47-2014
2272 La Carboneria 47-2014
2273 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2274 Three Peaks 47-2014
2275 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2276 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2277 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2278 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2279 City Championship 47-2014
2280 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2281 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2282 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2283 Salzburg2014
2284 Kauno taure 2014
2285 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2286 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2287 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2288 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2289 Letchworth 46-2014
2290 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2291 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2292 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2293 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2294 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2295 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2296 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2297 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2298 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2299 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2300 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2301 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2302 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2303 Fredericia Open 2014
2304 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2305 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2306 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2307 Wessex 44-2014
2308 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2309 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2310 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2311 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2312 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2313 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2314 Brussels 2014
2315 Oulun Syksy 2014
2316 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2317 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2318 La Carboneria 44-2014
2319 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2320 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2321 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2322 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2323 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2324 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2325 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2326 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2327 Open Porto 2014
2328 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2329 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2330 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2331 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2332 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2333 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2334 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2335 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2336 Tenuki 2014
2337 Slovenian Championship 2014
2338 Club Tournament 42-2014
2339 BGA Title Match 2014
2340 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2341 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2342 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2343 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2344 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2345 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2346 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2347 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2348 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2349 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2350 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2351 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2352 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2353 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2354 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2355 European Student Go Championship 2014
2356 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2357 Helsinki Casual 2014
2358 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2359 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2360 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2361 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2362 Club Tournament 41-2014
2363 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2364 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2365 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2366 Man v Machine
2367 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2368 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2369 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2370 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2371 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2372 Swindon 40-2014
2373 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2374 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2375 Cup of Rivne 2014
2376 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2377 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2378 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2379 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2380 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2381 Zurich Tournament 2014
2382 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2383 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2384 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2385 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2386 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2387 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2388 Shropshire 39-2014
2389 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2390 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2391 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2392 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2393 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2394 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2395 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2396 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2397 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2398 Cornish Open 38-2014
2399 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2400 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2401 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2402 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2403 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2404 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2405 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2406 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2407 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2408 Northern 37-2014
2409 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2410 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2411 City Day 37-2014
2412 Odense Harvest 2014
2413 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2414 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2415 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2416 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2417 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2418 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2419 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2420 International Go Cup 37-2014
2421 Mangalia open 36-2014
2422 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2423 EZERAI 2014
2424 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2425 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2426 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2427 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2428 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2429 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2430 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2431 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2432 Belfast 2014
2433 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2434 MSO Open 35-2014
2435 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2436 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2437 Stockholm Open 2014
2438 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2439 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2440 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2441 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2442 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2443 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2444 Zomergo_2014
2445 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2446 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2447 2014 August Tournament
2448 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2449 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2450 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2451 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2452 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2453 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2454 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2455 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2456 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2457 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2458 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2459 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2460 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2461 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2462 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2463 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2464 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2465 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2466 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2467 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2468 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2469 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2470 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2471 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2472 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2473 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2474 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2475 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2476 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2477 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2478 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2479 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2480 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2481 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2482 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2483 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2484 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2485 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2486 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2487 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2488 Part 2
2489 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2490 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2491 2014 July Tournament
2492 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2493 Croatian open go championship 2014
2494 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2495 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2496 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2497 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2498 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2499 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2500 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2501 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2502 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2503 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2504 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2505 CPT2014Amstelveen
2506 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2507 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2508 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2509 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2510 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2511 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2512 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2513 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2514 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2515 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2516 Czech Championship 27-2014
2517 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2518 IGA Correspondence Championship
2519 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2520 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2521 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2522 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2523 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2524 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2525 Club Tournament 26-2014
2526 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2527 Welsh Open 26-2014
2528 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2529 EWGC 2014
2530 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2531 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2532 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2533 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2534 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2535 Vienna 2014
2536 Durham 25-2014
2537 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2538 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2539 Iron Man 2014
2540 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2541 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2542 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2543 Club Tournament 24-2014
2544 Open Lisboa 2014
2545 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2546 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2547 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2548 Kidocup 2014-Main
2549 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2550 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2551 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2552 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2553 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2554 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2555 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2556 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2557 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2558 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2559 Swedish Championship 2014
2560 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2561 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2562 Club Tournament 23-2014
2563 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2564 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2565 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2566 Victory Cup 23-2014
2567 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2568 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2569 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2570 Scottish Open 22-2014
2571 Challengers 22-2014
2572 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2573 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2574 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2575 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2576 Apeldoorn 2014
2577 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2578 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2579 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2580 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2581 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2582 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2583 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2584 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2585 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2586 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2587 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2588 La Carboneria 21-2014
2589 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2590 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2591 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2592 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2593 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2594 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2595 Freiburg 2014
2596 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2597 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2598 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2599 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2600 Open IGC 2014
2601 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2602 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2603 Danish Championship 2014
2604 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2605 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2606 XVII Madrid 2014
2607 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2608 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2609 Bracknell 20-2014
2610 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2611 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2612 Oslo Open 2014
2613 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2614 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2615 La Carboneria 19-2014
2616 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2617 Candidates 19-2014
2618 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2619 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2620 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2621 Go for Luzern 2014
2622 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2623 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2624 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2625 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2626 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2627 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2628 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2629 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2630 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2631 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2632 Club Tournament 18-2014
2633 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2634 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2635 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2636 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2637 Martinicup 17-2014
2638 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2639 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2640 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2641 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2642 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2643 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2644 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2645 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2646 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2647 Nordic Championship 2014
2648 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2649 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2650 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2651 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2652 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2653 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2654 Tournaments coming up
2655 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2656 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2657 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2658 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2659 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2660 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2661 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2662 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2663 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2664 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2665 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2666 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2667 Tula Cup 15-2014
2668 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2669 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2670 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2671 Antwerpen 2014
2672 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2673 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2674 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2675 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2676 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2677 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2678 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2679 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2680 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2681 La Carboneria 15-2014
2682 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2683 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2684 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2685 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2686 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2687 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2688 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2689 Birmingham 14-2014
2690 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2691 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2692 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2693 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2694 La Carboneria 13-2014
2695 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2696 Kani6 2014
2697 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2698 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2699 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2700 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2701 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2702 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2703 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2704 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2705 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2706 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2707 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2708 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2709 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2710 Skye 12-2014
2711 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2712 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2713 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2714 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2715 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2716 Vasteras Open 2014
2717 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2718 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2719 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2720 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2721 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2722 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2723 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2724 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2725 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2726 Trigantius 11-2014
2727 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2728 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2729 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2730 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2731 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2732 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2733 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2734 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2735 Go Festival 10-2014
2736 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2737 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2738 British Open 10-2014
2739 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2740 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2741 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2742 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2743 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2744 La Carboneria 09-2014
2745 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2746 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2747 Kido Cup 09-2014
2748 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2749 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2750 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2751 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2752 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2753 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2754 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2755 La Carboneria 08-2014
2756 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2757 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2758 2014 Confucius Cup
2759 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2760 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2761 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2762 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2763 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2764 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2765 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2766 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2767 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2768 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2769 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2770 Haags Toernooi 2014
2771 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2772 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2773 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2774 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2775 12th TIS 07-2014
2776 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2777 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2778 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2779 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2780 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2781 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2782 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2783 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2784 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2785 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2786 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2787 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2788 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2789 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2790 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2791 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2792 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2793 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2794 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2795 Odense Winter 05-2014
2796 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2797 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2798 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2799 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2800 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2801 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2802 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2803 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2804 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2805 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2806 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2807 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2808 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2809 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2810 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2811 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2812 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2813 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2814 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2815 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2816 La Carboneria 04-2014
2817 Trys Karaliai 2014
2818 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2819 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2820 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2821 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2822 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2823 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2824 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2825 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2826 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2827 Maidenhead 04-2014
2828 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2829 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2830 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2831 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2832 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2833 Torneo Befana 2014
2834 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2835 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2836 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2837 British Open Now Open to All
2838 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2839 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2840 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2841 London Open 01-2014
2842 Takapotku Open 2014
2843 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2844 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2845 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2846 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2847 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2848 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2849 Club tournament 01-2014
2850 British Open Not So Open
2851 Udine2013
2852 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2853 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2854 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2855 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2856 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2857 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2858 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2859 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2860 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2861 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2862 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2863 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2864 La Carboneria 52-2013
2865 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2866 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2867 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2868 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2869 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2870 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2871 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2872 Odense Christmas 2013
2873 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2874 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2875 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2876 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2877 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2878 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2879 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2880 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2881 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2882 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2883 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2884 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2885 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2886 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2887 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2888 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2889 2013 South London double kyu
2890 2013 South London mid kyu
2891 2013 South London top kyu
2892 2013 South London teachers tournament
2893 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2894 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2895 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2896 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2897 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2898 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2899 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2900 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2901 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2902 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2903
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2904 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2905 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2906 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2907 Coventry 49-2013
2908 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2909 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2910 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2911 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2912 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2913 BGA Title Match 2013
2914 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2915 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2916 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2917 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2918 week 48 live TV events
2919 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2920 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2921 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2922 La Carboneria 48-2013
2923 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2924 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2925 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2926 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2927 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2928 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2929 week 47 2013 live TV events
2930 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2931 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2932 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2933 City Championship 47-2013
2934 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2935 Three Peaks 47-2013
2936 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2937 Gladiatore 2013
2938 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2939 League of Legends
2940 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2941 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2942 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2943 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2944 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2945 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2946 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2947 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2948 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2949 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2950 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2951 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2952 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2953 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2954 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2955 Study Tournament 46-2013
2956 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2957 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2958 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2959 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2960 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2961 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2962 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2963 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2964 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2965 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2966 European Go Student Championship 2013
2967 Gothenburg Open 2013
2968 Helsinki Casual 2013
2969 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2970 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2971 Open Porto 2013
2972 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2973 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2974 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2975 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2976 La Carboneria 44-2013
2977 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2978 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2979 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2980 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2981 Wessex 44-2013
2982 Belfast Open 2013
2983 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2984 Austrian Open 2013
2985 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2986 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2987 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2988 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2989 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2990 Tenuki 2013
2991 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2992 Slovenian Championship 2013
2993 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2994 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2995 Norwegian Championship 2013
2996 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2997 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2998 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2999 Mikulov Open 2013
3000 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3001 Indis 2013
3002 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3003 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3004 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3005 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3006 East Midlands 2013
3007 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3008 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3009 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3010 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3011 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3012 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3013 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3014 Czech Championship 2013
3015 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3016 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3017 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3018 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3019 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3020 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3021 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3022 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3023 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3024 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3025 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3026 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3027 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3028 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3029 Oulun Syksy 2013
3030 Board Games Festival 2013
3031 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3032 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3033 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3034 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3035 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3036 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3037 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3038 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3039 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3040 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3041 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3042 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3043 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3044 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3045 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3046 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3047 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3048 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3049 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3050 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3051 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3052 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3053 Cup of Perm 2013
3054 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3055 Shropshire 2013
3056 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3057 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3058 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3059 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3060 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3061 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3062 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3063 SM1-karsinta 2013
3064 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3065 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3066 Nuorten SM 2013
3067 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3068 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3069 City Day Tornament 2013
3070 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3071 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3072 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3073 Cornish Open 2013
3074 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3075 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3076 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3077 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3078 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3079 Russian Female Championship 2013
3080 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3081 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3082 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3083 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3084 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3085 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3086 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3087 Brno Tournament 2013
3088 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3089 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3090 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3091 Northern 2013
3092 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3093 Summer Tournament 2013
3094 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3095 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3096 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3097 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3098 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3099 MSO Open 2013
3100 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3101 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3102 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3103 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3104 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3105 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3106 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3107 Odense August 2013
3108 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3109 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3110 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3111 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3112 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3113 Pogo Open 2013
3114 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3115 World Youth Championship 2013
3116 Vladimir Open 2013
3117 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3118 Stockholm Open 2013
3119 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3120 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3121 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3122 Odesa Golden 2013
3123 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3124 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3125 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3126 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3127 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3128 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3129 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3130 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3131 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3132 Leksand Open 2013
3133 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3134 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3135 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3136 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3137 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3138 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3139 Samsung Cup 2013
3140 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3141 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3142 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3143 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3144 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3145 District Groningen 2013
3146 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3147 Moyo Open 2013
3148 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3149 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3150 Russian Team Championship 2013
3151 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3152 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3153 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3154 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3155 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3156 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3157 Summer Go Camp 2013
3158 Milton Keynes 2013
3159 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3160 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3161 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3162 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3163 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3164 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3165 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3166 Kieler Turnier 2013
3167 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3168 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3169 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3170 Charlie Marlow 2013
3171 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3172 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3173 Romanian National Championship 2013
3174 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3175 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3176 Mangalia Open 2013
3177 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3178 Welsh Open 2013
3179 8th Marathon 2013
3180 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3181 Durham 2013
3182 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3183 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3184 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3185 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3186 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3187 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3188 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3189 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3190 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3191 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3192 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3193 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3194 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3195 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3196 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3197 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3198 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3199 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3200 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3201 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3202 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3203 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3204 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3205 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3206 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3207 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3208 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3209 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3210 Arundel 2013
3211 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3212 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3213 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3214 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3215 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3216 Cup of Rivne 2013
3217 Fredericia Open 2013
3218 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3219 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3220 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3221 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3222 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3223 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3224 Scottish Open 2013
3225 Challengers 2013
3226 Apeldoorn 2013
3227 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3228 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3229 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3230 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3231 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3232 Championship of Perm 2013
3233 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3234 Kido Cup 2013
3235 Go in Duketown 2013
3236 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3237 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3238 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3239 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3240 Open Lisboa 2013
3241 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3242 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3243 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3244 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3245 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3246 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3247 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3248 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3249 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3250 Swedish Championship 2013
3251 Teden Mladih 2013
3252 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3253 Bracknell 2013
3254 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3255 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3256 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3257 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3258 Amsterdam International 2013
3259 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3260 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3261 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3262 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3263 Young Masters League 2013
3264 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3265 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3266 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3267 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3268 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3269 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3270 Go for Luzern 2013
3271 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3272 Riga Open Go 2013
3273 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3274 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3275 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3276 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3277 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3278 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3279 Martinicup 2013
3280 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3281 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3282 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3283 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3284 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3285 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3286 Danish Championship 2013
3287 Spring tournament 2013
3288 MSU Go Championship-2013
3289 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3290 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3291 Birmingham 2013
3292 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3293 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3294 Oslo Open 2013
3295 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3296 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3297 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3298 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3299 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3300 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3301 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3302 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3303 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3304 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3305 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3306 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3307 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3308 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3309 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3310 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3311 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3312 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3313 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3314 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3315 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3316 Go Open Plzen 2013
3317 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3318 British Open 2013
3319 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3320 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3321 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3322 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3323 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3324 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3325 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3326 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3327 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3328 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3329 Avignon Tournament 2013
3330 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3331 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3332 Go Festival 2013
3333 Passover Tournament 2013
3334 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3335 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3336 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3337 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3338 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3339 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3340 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3341 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3342 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3343 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3344 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3345 Handicap Tournament 2013
3346 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3347 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3348 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3349 Oulun Kevat 2013
3350 rovnodennost 2013
3351 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3352 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3353 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3354 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3355 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3356 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3357 go7ix 2013
3358 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3359 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3360 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3361 British Youth Championship 2013
3362 Paris tournament 2013
3363 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3364 Cup of Tula 2013
3365 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3366 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3367 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3368 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3369 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3370 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3371 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3372 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3373 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3374 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3375 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3376 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3377 Trigantius 2013
3378 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3379 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3380 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3381 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3382 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3383 Fredericia Spring 2013
3384 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3385 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3386 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3387 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3388 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3389 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3390 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3391 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3392 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3393 2013 Confucius Cup
3394 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3395 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3396 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3397 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3398 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3399 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3400 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3401 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3402 Oxford Ladder 2013
3403 Blansko Tournament 2013
3404 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3405 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3406 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3407 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3408 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3409 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3410 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3411 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3412 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3413 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3414 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3415 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3416 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3417 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3418 Vasteras Open 2013
3419 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3420 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3421 Cassovia Cup 2013
3422 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3423 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3424 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3425 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3426 FORAS 2013
3427 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3428 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3429 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3430 Tiger beats Miffy
3431 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3432 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3433 Cheshire Open 2013
3434 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3435 Winner`s sonata 2013
3436 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3437 Haags Toernooi 2013
3438 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3439 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3440 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3441 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3442 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3443 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3444 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3445 Festival Lariks 2013
3446 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3447 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3448 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3449 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3450 Odense Winter 2013
3451 Antony Tournament 2013
3452 Orsay Tournament 2013
3453 National Veteran Championship 2013
3454 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3455 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3456 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3457 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3458 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3459 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3460 Dutch Championship 2013
3461 Maidenhead 2013
3462 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3463 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3464 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3465 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3466 Winter Tournament 2013
3467 Jusandan 2013
3468 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3469 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3470 Wintergo 2012 2013
3471 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3472 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3473 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3474 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3475 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3476 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3477 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3478 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3479 Trys Karaliai 2013
3480 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3481 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3482 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3483 Essen 2013
3484 Decin Tournament 2013
3485 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3486 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3487 Torneo della Befana 2013
3488 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3489 La Carboneria 2013
3490 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3491 London Open 2013
3492 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3493 2013
3494 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3495 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3496 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3497 SM-finaali 2012
3498 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3499 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3500 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3501 GO7 Rapid 2012
3502 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3503 .Three dragons. 2012
3504 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3505 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3506 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3507 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3508 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3509 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3510 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3511 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3512 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3513 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3514 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3515 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3516 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3517 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3518 Championship of Karelia 2012
3519 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3520 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3521 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3522 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3523 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3524 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3525 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3526 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3527 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3528 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3529 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3530 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3531 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3532 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3533 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3534 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3535 David 2012
3536 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3537 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3538 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3539 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3540 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3541 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3542 Go Baron Finals Match
3543 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3544 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3545 38th Serbian championship 2012
3546 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3547 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3548 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3549 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3550 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3551 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3552 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3553 Polish Championship League 2012
3554 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3555 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3556 Coventry 2012
3557 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3558 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3559 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3560 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3561 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3562 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3563 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3564 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3565 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3566 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3567 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3568 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3569 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3570 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3571 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3572 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3573 UCC Open 2012
3574 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3575 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3576 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3577 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3578 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3579 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3580 Three Peaks 2012
3581 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3582 17th November Tournament 2012
3583 Il Gladiatore 2012
3584 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3585 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3586 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3587 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3588 On cherche un traducteur.
3589 Autumn Tournament 2012
3590 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3591 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3592 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3593 Austrian Open 2012
3594 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3595 Odense November 2012
3596 Berlin Go Week 2012
3597 Goeteborg Open 2012
3598 Oulun Syksy 2012
3599 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3600 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3601 Wessex 2012
3602 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3603 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3604 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3605 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3606 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3607 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3608 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3609 Salzburg 2012
3610 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3611 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3612 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3613 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3614 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3615 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3616 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3617 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3618 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3619 Palava Tournament 2012
3620 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3621 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3622 East Midlands 2012
3623 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3624 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3625 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3626 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3627 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3628 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3629 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3630 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3631 Norwegian Championship 2012
3632 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3633 Czech Female Championship 2012
3634 Czech Go Championship 2012
3635 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3636 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3637 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3638 Shodan Trophy 2012
3639 "Crow in a starry sky"
3640 Open Porto 2012
3641 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3642 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3643 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3644 Slovenian Championship 2012
3645 Board Games Festival 2012
3646 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3647 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3648 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3649 ProGO match- sept 2012
3650 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3651 Israeli Championship 2012
3652 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3653 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3654 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3655 Shropshire 2012
3656 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3657 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3658 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3659 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3660 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3661 Swindon 2012
3662 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3663 BGA Title Match 2012
3664 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3665 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3666 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3667 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3668 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3669 Cornish Open 2012
3670 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3671 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3672 Visegrad tour 2012
3673 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3674 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3675 Helsinki Casual 2012
3676 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3677 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3678 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3679 Northern 2012
3680 Campionato italiano 2012
3681 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3682 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3683 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3684 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3685 SM1-karsinta 2012
3686 European Female Championship 2012
3687 European Cup 2012
3688 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3689 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3690 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3691 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3692 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3693 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3694 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3695 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3696 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3697 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3698 Summer Tournament 2012
3699 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3700 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3701 Zurich 2012
3702 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3703 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3704 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3705 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3706 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3707 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3708 Russian Female Championship 2012
3709 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3710 MSO Open 2012
3711 Russian Women Championship
3712 Interview with Andrew Kay
3713 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3714 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3715 French Open Championship 2012
3716 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3717 Taiwanese Go stars
3718 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3719 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3720 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3721 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3722 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3723 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3724 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3725 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3726 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3727 Trickmove of the year!
3728 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3729 Lai Yu-Cheng
3730 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3731 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3732 WMSG 2012 day 3
3733 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3734 WMSG 2012 day 2
3735 WMSG 2012 day 1
3736 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3737 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3738 Interview with Jan Simara
3739 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3740 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3741 Altay Cup 2012
3742 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3743 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3744 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3745 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3746 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3747 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3748 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3749 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3750 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3751 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3752 TurkuGP 2012
3753 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3754 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3755 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3756 Moyo Open 2012
3757 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3758 Oulun Kesa 2012
3759 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3760 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3761 Bergen Open 2012
3762 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3763 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3764 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3765 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3766 Youth Go Camp 2012
3767 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3768 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3769 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3770 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3771 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3772 Russian Team Championship 2012
3773 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3774 Romanian Summer camp
3775 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3776 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3777 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3778 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3779 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3780 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3781 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3782 Freiburg 2012
3783 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3784 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3785 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3786 Milton Keynes 2012
3787 Leksand Open 2012
3788 Welsh Open 2012
3789 Graz 2012
3790 Durham 2012
3791 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3792 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3793 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3794 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3795 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3796 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3797 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3798 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3799 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3800 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3801 Takapotku Open 2012
3802 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3803 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3804 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3805 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3806 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3807 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3808 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3809 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3810 Cup of Rivne 2012
3811 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3812 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3813 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3814 Open Lx 2012
3815 Hungarian GP 2012
3816 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3817 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3818 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3819 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3820 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3821 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3822 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3823 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3824 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3825 Challengers 2012
3826 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3827 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3828 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3829 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3830 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3831 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3832 European Pair Go Championship
3833 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3834 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3835 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3836 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3837 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3838 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3839 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3840 Galway Tournament 2012
3841 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3842 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3843 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3844 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3845 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3846 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3847 Kidocup 2012
3848 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3849 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3850 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3851 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3852 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3853 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3854 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3855 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3856 Swedish Championship 2012
3857 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3858 Turniej Majowy 2012
3859 Scottish Open 2012
3860 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3861 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3862 Bracknell 2012
3863 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3864 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3865 Vetruse Cup 2012
3866 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3867 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3868 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3869 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3870 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3871 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3872 San Marino CON 2012
3873 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3874 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3875 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3876 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3877 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3878 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3879 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3880 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3881 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3882 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3883 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3884 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3885 Tartu Spring 2012
3886 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3887 Candidates 2012
3888 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3889 Britain seeks new leader
3890 Apeldoorn 2012
3891 Danish Championship 2012
3892 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3893 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3894 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3895 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3896 3. Giessener T19 2012
3897 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3898 Young Masters League 2012
3899 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3900 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3901 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3902 Oslo Open 2012
3903 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3904 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3905 Porfirion Cup 2012
3906 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3907 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3908 V.Valek memorial 2012
3909 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3910 British Open 2012
3911 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3912 Martinicup 2012
3913 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3914 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3915 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3916 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3917 Spring Tournament 2012
3918 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3919 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3920 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3921 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3922 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3923 Side Tournament 2012
3924 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3925 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3926 Slovenian open 2012
3927 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3928 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3929 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3930 Passover Tournament 2012
3931 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3932 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3933 2012 Canadian Open
3934 Nordic Championship 2012
3935 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3936 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3937 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3938 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3939 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3940 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3941 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3942 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3943 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3944 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3945 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3946 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3947 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3948 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3949 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3950 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3951 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3952 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3953 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3954 Go Open Plzen 2012
3955 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3956 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3957 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3958 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3959 Arundel 2012
3960 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3961 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3962 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3963 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3964 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3965 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3966 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3967 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3968 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3969 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3970 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3971 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3972 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3973 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3974 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3975 Next tournaments in France
3976 British Youth Championship 2012
3977 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3978 Skye 2012
3979 Ishi Open 2012
3980 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3981 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3982 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3983 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3984 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3985 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3986 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3987 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3988 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3989 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3990 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3991 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3992 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3993 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3994 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3995 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3996 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3997 Trigantius 2012
3998 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3999 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4000 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4001 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4002 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4003 Black Stone 2012
4004 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4005 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4006 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4007 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4008 2012 Confucius Cup
4009 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4010 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4011 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4012 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4013 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4014 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4015 Kido Cup 2012
4016 Poznan Casual 2012
4017 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4018 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4019 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4020 Oxford Ladder 2012
4021 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4022 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4023 World Student Championship 2012
4024 Blansko Tournament 2012
4025 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4026 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4027 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4028 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4029 Nottingham 2012
4030 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4031 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4032 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4033 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4034 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4035 zjAva 2012
4036 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4037 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4038 Oxford 2012
4039 FORAS 2012
4040 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4041 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4042 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4043 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4044 Cheshire Open 2012
4045 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4046 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4047 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4048 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4049 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4050 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4051 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4052 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4053 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4054 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4055 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4056 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4057 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4058 EYGC 2012
4059 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4060 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4061 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4062 Winter`s sonata 2012
4063 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4064 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4065 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4066 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4067 Bydgoszcz 2012
4068 Dutch Championship 2012
4069 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4070 Some news from France
4071 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4072 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4073 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4074 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4075 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4076 Warszawa 2012
4077 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4078 2011 British Small Board Championship
4079 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4080 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4081 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4082 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4083 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4084 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4085 National Veteran Championship 2012
4086 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4087 Essen 2012
4088 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4089 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4090 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4091 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4092 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4093 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4094 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4095 Club Tournament 2012
4096 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4097 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4098 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4099 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4100 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4101 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4102 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4103 Black Stone 1-2012
4104 Trys Karaliai 2012
4105 La Carboneria 2012
4106 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4107 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4108 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4109 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4110 London Open 2011
4111 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4112 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4113 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4114 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4115 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4116 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4117 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4118 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4119 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4120 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4121 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4122 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4123 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4124 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4125 Legends Cadiz 2011
4126 The 2011 Oporto Open
4127 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4128 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4129 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4130 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4131 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4132 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4133 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4134 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4135 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4136 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4137 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4138 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4139 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4140 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4141 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4142 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4143 Arnhem 2011
4144 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4145 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4146 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4147 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4148 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4149 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4150 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4151 17th November Tournament 2011
4152 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4153 Antony Club 2011
4154 Berliner Kranich 2011
4155 German Go Championship 2011
4156 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4157 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4158 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4159 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4160 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4161 Denkstation 2011
4162 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4163 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4164 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4165 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4166 La Carboneria 2011
4167 Coventry 2011
4168 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4169 Go to Innovation 2011
4170 Three Peaks 2011
4171 .Three dragons. 2011
4172 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4173 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4174 Black Stone 11-2011
4175 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4176 Hungarian Open 2011
4177 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4178 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4179 Team championships round 3
4180 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4181 Club Tournament 2011
4182 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4183 Goteborg Open 2011
4184 Styrian Masters 2011
4185 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4186 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4187 Finnish Championship League 2011
4188 Berlin Go-week 2011
4189 East Midlands 2011
4190 Bydgoszcz 2011
4191 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4192 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4193 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4194 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4195 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4196 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4197 Brussels tournament 2011
4198 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4199 Wessex 2011
4200 Championship of Karelia 2011
4201 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4202 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4203 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4204 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4205 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4206 Black Stone 2011
4207 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4208 Balma Tournament 2011
4209 Oulun Syksy 2011
4210 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4211 Norwegian Championship 2011
4212 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4213 Palava Tournament 2011
4214 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4215 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4216 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4217 Copenhagen Open 2011
4218 European Students Championship 2011
4219 Salzburg 2011
4220 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4221 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4222 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4223 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4224 High Noon 2011
4225 Shodan Tournament 2011
4226 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4227 Israeli Championship 2011
4228 clubs under attack
4229 Board games festival 2011
4230 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4231 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4232 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4233 Go commercial
4234 Slovenian Championship 2011
4235 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4236 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4237 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4238 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4239 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4240 Poznan Casual 2011
4241 Shrewsbury 2011
4242 Insei League results: September, 2011
4243 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4244 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4245 EWGC Side Open 2011
4246 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4247 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4248 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4249 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4250 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4251 Autumn Tournament 2011
4252 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4253 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4254 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4255 Linkoeping Open 2011
4256 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4257 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4258 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4259 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4260 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4261 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4262 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4263 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4264 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4265 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4266 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4267 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4268 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4269 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4270 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4271 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4272 Swindon 2011
4273 Helsinki Casual 2011
4274 Pause
4275 2011 British Go Championship
4276 Cornish Open 2011
4277 Northern 2011
4278 XI Torneo di Pisa
4279 Delfts toernooi 2011
4280 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4281 7. WIGO-Turnier
4282 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4283 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4284 French Open Championship 2011
4285 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4286 Brno 2011
4287 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4288 SportAccord European Preliminary
4289 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4290 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4291 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4292 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4293 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4294 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4295 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4296 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4297 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4298 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4299 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4300 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4301 Single, hot and ........
4302 Best Go-video ever
4303 The power of a 9p
4304 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4305 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4306 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4307 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4308 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4309 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4310 EGC and WYGC 2011
4311 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4312 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4313 several recent results 5-2011
4314 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4315 Vetruse Cup 2011
4316 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4317 Galway Open 2011
4318 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4319 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4320 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4321 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4322 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4323 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4324 Danish Championship 2011
4325 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4326 German Championship 2011 qualification
4327 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4328 Go for Luzern 2011
4329 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4330 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4331 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4332 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4333 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4334 Murugandi reviews
4335 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4336 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4337 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4338 Shusaku Cup 2011
4339 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4340 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4341 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4342 March Tournaments
4343 Nottingham 2011
4344 Bonn 2011
4345 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4346 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4347 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4348 several recent results
4349 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4350 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4351 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4352 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4353 Oxford 2011
4354 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4355 Takapotku Open 2011
4356 Weekend Jan 22-23
4357 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4358 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4359 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4360 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4361 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4362 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4363 Wanted: editors and journalists
4364 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4365 Berlin Go-week 2010
4366 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4367 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4368 Championship Weekend
4369 Shrewsbury
4370 September tournaments - A class
4371 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4372 Linkoeping Open 2010
4373 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4374 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4375 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4376 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4377 Helsinki Casual 2010
4378 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4379 Antwerp 2010
4380 Kido Cup 2010
4381 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4382 British Championship Game 1
4383 10th Pisa Tournament
4384 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4385 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4386 Frioul 2010
4387 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4388 French open championship
4389 Iasi Cup 2010
4390 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4391 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4392 Japanese rules...?
4393 The dangers of gambling
4394 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4395 Tesuji of the week
4396 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4397 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4398 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4399 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4400 Big Nick
4401 bad moves
4402 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4403 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4404 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4405 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4406 Funniest remark on KGS today
4407 The Finnish system
4408 did you know...?
4409 after round 3
4410 The Monkey Jump
4411 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4412 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4413 New faces top Pardubice Open
4414 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4415 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4416 Results 18-20 June 2010
4417 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4418 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4419 Some other results from last weekend
4420 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4421 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4422 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4423 Electronic Archive
4424 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4425 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4426 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4427 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4428 Romanian Cup 2010
4429 2010 British Championship
4430 Strasbourg tournament
4431 Swiss Championship 2010
4432 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4433 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4434 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4435 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4436 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4437 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4438 Why Go
4439 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4440 French Youth Championships 2010
4441 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4442 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4443 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4444 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4445 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4446 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4447 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4448 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4449 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4450 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4451 News from Milan, Italy
4452 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4453 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4454 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4455 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4456 Artem strongest student
4457 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4458 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4459 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4460 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4461 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4462 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4463 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4464 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4465 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4466 Novosibirsk Championship
4467 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4468 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4469 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4470 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4471 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4472 Facebook: friends from France first
4473 Some Saturday results
4474 Scottish Championship News
4475 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4476 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4477 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4478 Tampere: many already registred
4479 EGD broke new record
4480 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4481 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4482 Reports from Russia
4483 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4484 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4485 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4486 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4487 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4488 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4489 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4490 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4491 Ali leads KILL-A
4492 Ankara again
4493 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4494 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4495 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4496 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4497 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4498 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4499 Kay wins British Open
4500 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4501 Let my people go
4502 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4503 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4504 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4505 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4506 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4507 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4508 Facebook for feedback
4509 KGS trials new Graphics
4510 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4511 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4512 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4513 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4514 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4515 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4516 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4517 World Pair-go Championship
4518 Fred filmed WMSG
4519 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4520 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4521 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4522 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4523 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4524 Weekend results from all over Europe
4525 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4526 11th Go to Innovation
4527 Many messages on Facebook
4528 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4529 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4530 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4531 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4532 Facebook chasebook
4533 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4534 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4535 Macfadyen Skye High
4536 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4537 Clash in C class
4538 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4539 Terwey tops Castrop
4540 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4541 Bucuresti 179 school
4542 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4543 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4544 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4545 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4546 Bundesliga back to normal
4547 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4548 Belgian Championship, part 1
4549 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4550 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4551 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4552 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4553 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4554 Vit views of vital points
4555 Red roses for favourite friend
4556 Flowers for ladies today
4557 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4558 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4559 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4560 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4561 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4562 Fredda first in KILL-A
4563 Future Champs of Hungary
4564 Chen chopped Dresden
4565 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4566 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4567 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4568 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4569 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4570 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4571 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4572 Berlin is one of several new awards
4573 Three won three in Nottingham
4574 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4575 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4576 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4577 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4578 Record audience expected at KGS
4579 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4580 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4581 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4582 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4583 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4584 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4585 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4586 Cambridge wins British League
4587 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4588 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4589 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4590 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4591 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4592 Quarter of a century at Antony
4593 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4594 Youngest pro ever is female
4595 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4596 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4597 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4598 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4599 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4600 Metta takes Tortellino
4601 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4602 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4603 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4604 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4605 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4606 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4607 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4608 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4609 Go behind bars
4610 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4611 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4612 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4613 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4614 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4615 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4616 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4617 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4618 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4619 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4620 Pal Pandanet Prime
4621 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4622 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4623 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4624 Rengo Song Contest
4625 European Go Congress in Tampere
4626 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4627 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4628 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4629 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4630 Growth of Wintergo
4631 Chinese took over London
4632 Short Summary of Last Week
4633 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4634 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4635 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4636 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4637 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4638 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4639 Book review 3-4: same structure
4640 Book review 3: Kamakura
4641 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4642 X-mas number puzzle
4643 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4644 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4645 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4646 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4647 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4648 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4649 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4650 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4651 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4652 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4653 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4654 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4655 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4656 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4657 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4658 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4659 Hungarian League
4660 Sunday December 13 - local results
4661 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4662 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4663 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4664 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4665 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4666 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4667 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4668 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4669 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4670 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4671 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4672 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4673 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4674 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4675 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4676 Secret of our style
4677 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4678 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4679 Oliver Wolf
4680 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4681 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4682 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4683 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4684 Pop Panda of Milano
4685 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4686 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4687 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4688 Mistrz Polski
4689 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4690 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4691 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4692 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4693 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4694 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4695 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4696 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4697 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4698 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4699 New: Life and Death channel
4700 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4701 Need for more reporters
4702 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4703 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4704 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4705 Wintergo will grow
4706 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4707 French Youth Congress
4708 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4709 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4710 Toulouse trashes to title
4711 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4712 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4713 Kido Cup
4714 Kölner Go-Turnier
4715 French GO Open Championship
4716 4 tournaments broadcasted
4717 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4718 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4719 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4720 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4721 FJ strikes again!
4722 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4723 Brabant 2008
4724 Joseki lessons part 2
4725 watch on fullscreen
4726 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4727 VIP-membership auto login
4728 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4729 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4730 Congress Champions 2008
4731 Naruto Reborn
4732 congress news 2008
4733 Naruto at the congress 2008
4734 Monkeys on a rock
4735 European Masters 2008
4736 Start European Go Congress 2008
4737 1000 members
4738 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4739 Tale about cats
4740 The European Masters 2007
4741 Vilach 2007
4742 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg