Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Festival LARIKS 06-2014write

10537087
Russia The Festival LARIKS, a class A tournament, played from 01-02-2014 to 02-02-2014 in Moscow, Russia, was won by Natalia Kovaleva 5d (photo), second came Ruslan Dmitriev 5d and third was Igor Nemlij 5d

Result table.


placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Fri 07 February 2014




1 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
4 2014 Li Min Cup
5 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
6 AGOCA League 52-2014
7 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
8 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
9 La Carboneria 52-2014
10 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
11 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
12 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
13 2014 Hannuka Tournament
14 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
15 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
16 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
17 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
18 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
19 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
20 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
21 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
22 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
23 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
24 Polish Championship League 51-2014
25 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
26 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
27 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
28 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
29 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
30 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
31 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
32 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
33 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
34 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
35 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
36 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
37 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
38 Czech Female Championship 2014
39 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
40 Perpignan Tournament 2014
41 Italian Championship 2014
42 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
43 Paris Meijin A 2014
44 Paris Meijin B 2014
45 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
46 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
47 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
48 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
49 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
50 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
51 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
52 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
53 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
54 South London: double kyu 50-2014
55 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
56 South London: teachers 50-2014
57 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
58 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
59 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
60 Odense Christmas 2014
61 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
62 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
63 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
64 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
65 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
66 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
67 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
68 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
69 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
70 Turkish Go Championship 2014
71 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
72 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
73 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
74 La Carboneria 48-2014
75 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
76 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
77 Bochumer Bambus 2014
78 Mangafest 2014
79 Gothenburg Open 2014
80 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
81 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
82 Turku Championship 48-2014
83 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
84 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
85 Go to Innovation 47-2014
86 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
87 UCC Go Tournament 2014
88 Baltic Cup 47-2014
89 Club tournament 47-2014
90 La Carboneria 47-2014
91 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
92 Three Peaks 47-2014
93 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
94 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
95 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
96 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
97 City Championship 47-2014
98 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
99 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
100 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
101 Salzburg2014
102 Kauno taure 2014
103 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
104 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
105 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
106 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
107 Letchworth 46-2014
108 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
109 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
110 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
111 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
112 Rennes tournament 46-2014
113 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
114 17th November Tournament 46-2014
115 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
116 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
117 Cup of NSU 45-2014
118 Kharkiv Championship 2014
119 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
120 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
121 Fredericia Open 2014
122 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
123 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
124 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
125 Wessex 44-2014
126 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
127 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
128 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
129 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
130 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
131 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
132 Brussels 2014
133 Oulun Syksy 2014
134 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
135 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
136 La Carboneria 44-2014
137 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
138 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
139 Silesian Cup 43-2014
140 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
141 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
142 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
143 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
144 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
145 Open Porto 2014
146 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
147 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
148 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
149 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
150 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
151 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
152 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
153 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
154 Tenuki 2014
155 Slovenian Championship 2014
156 Club Tournament 42-2014
157 BGA Title Match 2014
158 Ukrainian Cup 2014
159 Lyon tournament 42-2014
160 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
161 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
162 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
163 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
164 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
165 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
166 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
167 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
168 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
169 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
170 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
171 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
172 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
173 European Student Go Championship 2014
174 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
175 Helsinki Casual 2014
176 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
177 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
178 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
179 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
180 Club Tournament 41-2014
181 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
182 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
183 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
184 Man v Machine
185 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
186 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
187 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
188 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
189 Silesian Cup 40-2014
190 Swindon 40-2014
191 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
192 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
193 Cup of Rivne 2014
194 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
195 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
196 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
197 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
198 Torneo di Pisa 2014
199 Zurich Tournament 2014
200 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
201 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
202 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
203 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
204 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
205 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
206 Shropshire 39-2014
207 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
208 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
209 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
210 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
211 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
212 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
213 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
214 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
215 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
216 Cornish Open 38-2014
217 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
218 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
219 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
220 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
221 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
222 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
223 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
224 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
225 Delfts Toernooi 2014
226 Northern 37-2014
227 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
228 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
229 City Day 37-2014
230 Odense Harvest 2014
231 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
232 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
233 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
234 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
235 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
236 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
237 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
238 International Go Cup 37-2014
239 Mangalia open 36-2014
240 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
241 EZERAI 2014
242 Summer Tournament 36-2014
243 Cup of Perm 36-2014
244 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
245 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
246 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
247 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
248 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
249 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
250 Belfast 2014
251 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
252 MSO Open 35-2014
253 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
254 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
255 Stockholm Open 2014
256 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
257 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
258 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
259 Vladimir Open 35-2014
260 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
261 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
262 Zomergo_2014
263 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
264 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
265 2014 August Tournament
266 Rostocker Ishi 2014
267 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
268 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
269 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
270 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
271 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
272 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
273 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
274 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
275 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
276 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
277 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
278 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
279 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
280 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
281 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
282 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
283 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
284 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
285 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
286 Torneo di Agordo 2014
287 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
288 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
289 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
290 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
291 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
292 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
293 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
294 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
295 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
296 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
297 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
298 47th City Championship Finals-2014
299 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
300 Cup of Russia 30-2014
301 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
302 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
303 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
304 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
305 Candidate for the office of EGF president
306 Part 2
307 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
308 Hungarian Go camp 2014
309 2014 July Tournament
310 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
311 Croatian open go championship 2014
312 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
313 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
314 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
315 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
316 Odesa Region Championship 2014
317 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
318 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
319 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
320 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
321 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
322 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
323 CPT2014Amstelveen
324 European Student Go Tournament 2014
325 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
326 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
327 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
328 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
329 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
330 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
331 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
332 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
333 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
334 Czech Championship 27-2014
335 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
336 IGA Correspondence Championship
337 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
338 Milton Keynes 27-2014
339 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
340 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
341 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
342 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
343 Club Tournament 26-2014
344 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
345 Welsh Open 26-2014
346 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
347 EWGC 2014
348 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
349 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
350 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
351 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
352 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
353 Vienna 2014
354 Durham 25-2014
355 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
356 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
357 Iron Man 2014
358 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
359 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
360 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
361 Club Tournament 24-2014
362 Open Lisboa 2014
363 Go in Duketown 24-2014
364 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
365 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
366 Kidocup 2014-Main
367 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
368 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
369 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
370 Millenium Cup 24-2014
371 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
372 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
373 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
374 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
375 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
376 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
377 Swedish Championship 2014
378 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
379 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
380 Club Tournament 23-2014
381 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
382 Csiki Cup 23-2014
383 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
384 Victory Cup 23-2014
385 Cup of Samara 22-2014
386 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
387 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
388 Scottish Open 22-2014
389 Challengers 22-2014
390 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
391 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
392 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
393 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
394 Apeldoorn 2014
395 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
396 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
397 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
398 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
399 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
400 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
401 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
402 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
403 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
404 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
405 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
406 La Carboneria 21-2014
407 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
408 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
409 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
410 British Youth Championship 21-2014
411 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
412 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
413 Freiburg 2014
414 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
415 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
416 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
417 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
418 Open IGC 2014
419 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
420 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
421 Danish Championship 2014
422 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
423 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
424 XVII Madrid 2014
425 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
426 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
427 Bracknell 20-2014
428 Silesian Cup 20-2014
429 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
430 Oslo Open 2014
431 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
432 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
433 La Carboneria 19-2014
434 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
435 Candidates 19-2014
436 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
437 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
438 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
439 Go for Luzern 2014
440 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
441 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
442 Metz Tournament 19-2014
443 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
444 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
445 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
446 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
447 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
448 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
449 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
450 Club Tournament 18-2014
451 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
452 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
453 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
454 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
455 Martinicup 17-2014
456 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
457 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
458 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
459 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
460 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
461 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
462 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
463 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
464 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
465 Nordic Championship 2014
466 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
467 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
468 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
469 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
470 Passover Tournament 16-2014
471 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
472 Tournaments coming up
473 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
474 Silesian Cup 16-2014
475 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
476 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
477 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
478 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
479 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
480 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
481 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
482 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
483 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
484 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
485 Tula Cup 15-2014
486 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
487 Championship of Perm 15-2014
488 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
489 Antwerpen 2014
490 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
491 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
492 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
493 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
494 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
495 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
496 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
497 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
498 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
499 La Carboneria 15-2014
500 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
501 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
502 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
503 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
504 Finnish Team Championship 2014
505 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
506 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
507 Birmingham 14-2014
508 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
509 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
510 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
511 Belgian Championship 14-2014
512 La Carboneria 13-2014
513 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
514 Kani6 2014
515 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
516 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
517 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
518 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
519 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
520 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
521 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
522 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
523 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
524 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
525 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
526 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
527 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
528 Skye 12-2014
529 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
530 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
531 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
532 Silesian Cup 12-2014
533 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
534 Vasteras Open 2014
535 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
536 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
537 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
538 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
539 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
540 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
541 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
542 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
543 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
544 Trigantius 11-2014
545 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
546 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
547 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
548 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
549 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
550 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
551 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
552 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
553 Go Festival 10-2014
554 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
555 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
556 British Open 10-2014
557 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
558 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
559 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
560 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
561 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
562 La Carboneria 09-2014
563 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
564 10th International Tournament 09-2014
565 Kido Cup 09-2014
566 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
567 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
568 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
569 Silesian Cup 09-2014
570 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
571 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
572 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
573 La Carboneria 08-2014
574 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
575 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
576 2014 Confucius Cup
577 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
578 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
579 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
580 Silesian Cup 08-2014
581 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
582 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
583 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
584 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
585 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
586 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
587 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
588 Haags Toernooi 2014
589 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
590 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
591 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
592 Cheshire Open 07-2014
593 12th TIS 07-2014
594 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
595 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
596 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
597 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
598 Februar im Go7 06-2014
599 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
600 Koziolek 3 06-2014
601 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
602 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
603 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
604 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
605 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
606 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
607 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
608 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
609 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
610 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
611 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
612 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
613 Odense Winter 05-2014
614 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
615 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
616 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
617 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
618 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
619 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
620 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
621 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
622 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
623 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
624 Dutch Championship 05-2014
625 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
626 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
627 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
628 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
629 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
630 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
631 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
632 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
633 Irish Championship League 04-2014
634 La Carboneria 04-2014
635 Trys Karaliai 2014
636 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
637 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
638 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
639 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
640 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
641 Essener Go Turnier 2014
642 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
643 Winter Tournament 04-2014
644 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
645 Maidenhead 04-2014
646 Championship of School 42 04-2014
647 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
648 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
649 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
650 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
651 Torneo Befana 2014
652 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
653 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
654 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
655 British Open Now Open to All
656 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
657 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
658 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
659 London Open 01-2014
660 Takapotku Open 2014
661 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
662 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
663 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
664 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
665 wintergo 2013 01-2014
666 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
667 Club tournament 01-2014
668 British Open Not So Open
669 Udine2013
670 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
671 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
672 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
673 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
674 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
675 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
676 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
677 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
678 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
679 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
680 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
681 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
682 La Carboneria 52-2013
683 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
684 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
685 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
686 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
687 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
688 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
689 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
690 Odense Christmas 2013
691 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
692 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
693 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
694 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
695 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
696 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
697 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
698 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
699 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
700 UCC Go Tournament 2013
701 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
702 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
703 Polish Championship League 50-2013
704 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
705 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
706 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
707 2013 South London double kyu
708 2013 South London mid kyu
709 2013 South London top kyu
710 2013 South London teachers tournament
711 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
712 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
713 Torneo di Firenze 2013
714 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
715 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
716 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
717 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
718 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
719 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
720 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
721
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
722 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
723 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
724 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
725 Coventry 49-2013
726 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
727 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
728 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
729 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
730 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
731 BGA Title Match 2013
732 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
733 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
734 Berlin Championship Final 2013
735 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
736 week 48 live TV events
737 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
738 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
739 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
740 La Carboneria 48-2013
741 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
742 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
743 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
744 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
745 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
746 Go to Innovation 2013 report
747 week 47 2013 live TV events
748 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
749 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
750 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
751 City Championship 47-2013
752 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
753 Three Peaks 47-2013
754 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
755 Gladiatore 2013
756 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
757 League of Legends
758 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
759 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
760 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
761 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
762 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
763 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
764 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
765 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
766 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
767 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
768 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
769 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
770 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
771 Fredericia Open 46-2013
772 The Finnish Championship League 2013
773 Study Tournament 46-2013
774 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
775 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
776 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
777 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
778 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
779 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
780 Perm Halloween 45-2013
781 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
782 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
783 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
784 European Go Student Championship 2013
785 Gothenburg Open 2013
786 Helsinki Casual 2013
787 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
788 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
789 Open Porto 2013
790 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
791 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
792 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
793 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
794 La Carboneria 44-2013
795 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
796 Mannheimer Aji 2013
797 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
798 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
799 Wessex 44-2013
800 Belfast Open 2013
801 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
802 Austrian Open 2013
803 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
804 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
805 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
806 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
807 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
808 Tenuki 2013
809 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
810 Slovenian Championship 2013
811 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
812 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
813 Norwegian Championship 2013
814 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
815 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
816 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
817 Mikulov Open 2013
818 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
819 Indis 2013
820 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
821 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
822 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
823 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
824 East Midlands 2013
825 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
826 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
827 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
828 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
829 Ukrainian Cup 2013
830 Bochumer Bambus 2013
831 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
832 Czech Championship 2013
833 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
834 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
835 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
836 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
837 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
838 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
839 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
840 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
841 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
842 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
843 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
844 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
845 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
846 34 Turniej VILO 2013
847 Oulun Syksy 2013
848 Board Games Festival 2013
849 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
850 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
851 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
852 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
853 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
854 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
855 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
856 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
857 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
858 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
859 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
860 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
861 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
862 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
863 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
864 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
865 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
866 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
867 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
868 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
869 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
870 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
871 Cup of Perm 2013
872 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
873 Shropshire 2013
874 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
875 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
876 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
877 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
878 17th Israeli Championship 2013
879 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
880 School Tournament- Polus 2013
881 SM1-karsinta 2013
882 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
883 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
884 Nuorten SM 2013
885 Championship of South Federal District 2013
886 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
887 City Day Tornament 2013
888 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
889 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
890 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
891 Cornish Open 2013
892 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
893 Torneo di Pisa 2013
894 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
895 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
896 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
897 Russian Female Championship 2013
898 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
899 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
900 Delfts Toernooi 2013
901 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
902 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
903 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
904 Schweriner Turnier 2013
905 Brno Tournament 2013
906 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
907 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
908 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
909 Northern 2013
910 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
911 Summer Tournament 2013
912 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
913 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
914 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
915 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
916 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
917 MSO Open 2013
918 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
919 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
920 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
921 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
922 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
923 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
924 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
925 Odense August 2013
926 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
927 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
928 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
929 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
930 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
931 Pogo Open 2013
932 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
933 World Youth Championship 2013
934 Vladimir Open 2013
935 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
936 Stockholm Open 2013
937 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
938 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
939 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
940 Odesa Golden 2013
941 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
942 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
943 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
944 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
945 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
946 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
947 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
948 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
949 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
950 Leksand Open 2013
951 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
952 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
953 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
954 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
955 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
956 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
957 Samsung Cup 2013
958 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
959 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
960 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
961 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
962 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
963 District Groningen 2013
964 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
965 Moyo Open 2013
966 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
967 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
968 Russian Team Championship 2013
969 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
970 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
971 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
972 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
973 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
974 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
975 Summer Go Camp 2013
976 Milton Keynes 2013
977 46th City Championship Finals 2013
978 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
979 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
980 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
981 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
982 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
983 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
984 Kieler Turnier 2013
985 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
986 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
987 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
988 Charlie Marlow 2013
989 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
990 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
991 Romanian National Championship 2013
992 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
993 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
994 Mangalia Open 2013
995 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
996 Welsh Open 2013
997 8th Marathon 2013
998 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
999 Durham 2013
1000 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1001 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1002 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1003 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1004 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1005 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1006 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1007 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1008 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1009 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1010 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1011 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1012 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1013 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1014 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1015 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1016 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1017 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1018 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1019 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1020 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1021 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1022 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1023 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1024 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1025 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1026 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1027 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1028 Arundel 2013
1029 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1030 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1031 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1032 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1033 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1034 Cup of Rivne 2013
1035 Fredericia Open 2013
1036 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1037 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1038 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1039 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1040 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1041 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1042 Scottish Open 2013
1043 Challengers 2013
1044 Apeldoorn 2013
1045 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1046 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1047 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1048 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1049 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1050 Championship of Perm 2013
1051 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1052 Kido Cup 2013
1053 Go in Duketown 2013
1054 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1055 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1056 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1057 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1058 Open Lisboa 2013
1059 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1060 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1061 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1062 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1063 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1064 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1065 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1066 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1067 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1068 Swedish Championship 2013
1069 Teden Mladih 2013
1070 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1071 Bracknell 2013
1072 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1073 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1074 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1075 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1076 Amsterdam International 2013
1077 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1078 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1079 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1080 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1081 Young Masters League 2013
1082 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1083 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1084 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1085 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1086 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1087 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1088 Go for Luzern 2013
1089 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1090 Riga Open Go 2013
1091 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1092 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1093 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1094 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1095 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1096 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1097 Martinicup 2013
1098 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1099 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1100 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1101 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1102 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1103 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1104 Danish Championship 2013
1105 Spring tournament 2013
1106 MSU Go Championship-2013
1107 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1108 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1109 Birmingham 2013
1110 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1111 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1112 Oslo Open 2013
1113 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1114 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1115 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1116 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1117 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1118 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1119 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1120 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1121 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1122 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1123 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1124 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1125 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1126 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1127 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1128 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1129 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1130 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1131 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1132 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1133 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1134 Go Open Plzen 2013
1135 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1136 British Open 2013
1137 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1138 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1139 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1140 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1141 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1142 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1143 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1144 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1145 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1146 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1147 Avignon Tournament 2013
1148 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1149 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1150 Go Festival 2013
1151 Passover Tournament 2013
1152 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1153 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1154 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1155 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1156 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1157 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1158 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1159 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1160 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1161 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1162 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1163 Handicap Tournament 2013
1164 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1165 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1166 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1167 Oulun Kevat 2013
1168 rovnodennost 2013
1169 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1170 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1171 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1172 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1173 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1174 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1175 go7ix 2013
1176 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1177 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1178 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1179 British Youth Championship 2013
1180 Paris tournament 2013
1181 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1182 Cup of Tula 2013
1183 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1184 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1185 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1186 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1187 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1188 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1189 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1190 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1191 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1192 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1193 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1194 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1195 Trigantius 2013
1196 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1197 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1198 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1199 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1200 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1201 Fredericia Spring 2013
1202 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1203 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1204 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1205 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1206 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1207 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1208 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1209 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1210 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1211 2013 Confucius Cup
1212 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1213 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1214 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1215 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1216 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1217 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1218 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1219 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1220 Oxford Ladder 2013
1221 Blansko Tournament 2013
1222 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1223 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1224 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1225 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1226 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1227 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1228 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1229 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1230 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1231 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1232 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1233 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1234 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1235 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1236 Vasteras Open 2013
1237 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1238 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1239 Cassovia Cup 2013
1240 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1241 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1242 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1243 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1244 FORAS 2013
1245 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1246 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1247 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1248 Tiger beats Miffy
1249 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1250 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1251 Cheshire Open 2013
1252 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1253 Winner`s sonata 2013
1254 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1255 Haags Toernooi 2013
1256 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1257 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1258 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1259 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1260 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1261 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1262 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1263 Festival Lariks 2013
1264 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1265 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1266 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1267 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1268 Odense Winter 2013
1269 Antony Tournament 2013
1270 Orsay Tournament 2013
1271 National Veteran Championship 2013
1272 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1273 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1274 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1275 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1276 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1277 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1278 Dutch Championship 2013
1279 Maidenhead 2013
1280 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1281 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1282 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1283 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1284 Winter Tournament 2013
1285 Jusandan 2013
1286 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1287 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1288 Wintergo 2012 2013
1289 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1290 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1291 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1292 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1293 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1294 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1295 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1296 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1297 Trys Karaliai 2013
1298 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1299 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1300 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1301 Essen 2013
1302 Decin Tournament 2013
1303 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1304 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1305 Torneo della Befana 2013
1306 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1307 La Carboneria 2013
1308 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1309 London Open 2013
1310 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1311 2013
1312 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1313 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1314 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1315 SM-finaali 2012
1316 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1317 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1318 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1319 GO7 Rapid 2012
1320 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1321 .Three dragons. 2012
1322 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1323 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1324 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1325 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1326 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1327 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1328 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1329 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1330 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1331 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1332 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1333 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1334 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1335 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1336 Championship of Karelia 2012
1337 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1338 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1339 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1340 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1341 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1342 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1343 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1344 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1345 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1346 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1347 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1348 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1349 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1350 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1351 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1352 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1353 David 2012
1354 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1355 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1356 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1357 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1358 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1359 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1360 Go Baron Finals Match
1361 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1362 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1363 38th Serbian championship 2012
1364 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1365 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1366 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1367 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1368 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1369 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1370 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1371 Polish Championship League 2012
1372 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1373 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1374 Coventry 2012
1375 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1376 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1377 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1378 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1379 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1380 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1381 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1382 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1383 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1384 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1385 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1386 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1387 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1388 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1389 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1390 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1391 UCC Open 2012
1392 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1393 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1394 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1395 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1396 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1397 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1398 Three Peaks 2012
1399 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1400 17th November Tournament 2012
1401 Il Gladiatore 2012
1402 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1403 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1404 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1405 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1406 On cherche un traducteur.
1407 Autumn Tournament 2012
1408 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1409 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1410 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1411 Austrian Open 2012
1412 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1413 Odense November 2012
1414 Berlin Go Week 2012
1415 Goeteborg Open 2012
1416 Oulun Syksy 2012
1417 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1418 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1419 Wessex 2012
1420 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1421 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1422 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1423 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1424 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1425 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1426 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1427 Salzburg 2012
1428 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1429 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1430 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1431 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1432 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1433 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1434 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1435 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1436 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1437 Palava Tournament 2012
1438 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1439 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1440 East Midlands 2012
1441 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1442 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1443 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1444 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1445 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1446 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1447 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1448 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1449 Norwegian Championship 2012
1450 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1451 Czech Female Championship 2012
1452 Czech Go Championship 2012
1453 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1454 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1455 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1456 Shodan Trophy 2012
1457 "Crow in a starry sky"
1458 Open Porto 2012
1459 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1460 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1461 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1462 Slovenian Championship 2012
1463 Board Games Festival 2012
1464 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1465 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1466 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1467 ProGO match- sept 2012
1468 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1469 Israeli Championship 2012
1470 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1471 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1472 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1473 Shropshire 2012
1474 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1475 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1476 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1477 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1478 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1479 Swindon 2012
1480 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1481 BGA Title Match 2012
1482 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1483 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1484 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1485 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1486 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1487 Cornish Open 2012
1488 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1489 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1490 Visegrad tour 2012
1491 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1492 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1493 Helsinki Casual 2012
1494 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1495 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1496 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1497 Northern 2012
1498 Campionato italiano 2012
1499 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1500 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1501 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1502 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1503 SM1-karsinta 2012
1504 European Female Championship 2012
1505 European Cup 2012
1506 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1507 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1508 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1509 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1510 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1511 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1512 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1513 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1514 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1515 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1516 Summer Tournament 2012
1517 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1518 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1519 Zurich 2012
1520 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1521 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1522 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1523 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1524 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1525 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1526 Russian Female Championship 2012
1527 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1528 MSO Open 2012
1529 Russian Women Championship
1530 Interview with Andrew Kay
1531 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1532 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1533 French Open Championship 2012
1534 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1535 Taiwanese Go stars
1536 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1537 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1538 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1539 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1540 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1541 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1542 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1543 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1544 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1545 Trickmove of the year!
1546 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1547 Lai Yu-Cheng
1548 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1549 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1550 WMSG 2012 day 3
1551 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1552 WMSG 2012 day 2
1553 WMSG 2012 day 1
1554 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1555 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1556 Interview with Jan Simara
1557 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1558 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1559 Altay Cup 2012
1560 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1561 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1562 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1563 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1564 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1565 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1566 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1567 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1568 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1569 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1570 TurkuGP 2012
1571 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1572 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1573 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1574 Moyo Open 2012
1575 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1576 Oulun Kesa 2012
1577 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1578 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1579 Bergen Open 2012
1580 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1581 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1582 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1583 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1584 Youth Go Camp 2012
1585 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1586 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1587 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1588 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1589 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1590 Russian Team Championship 2012
1591 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1592 Romanian Summer camp
1593 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1594 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1595 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1596 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1597 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1598 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1599 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1600 Freiburg 2012
1601 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1602 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1603 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1604 Milton Keynes 2012
1605 Leksand Open 2012
1606 Welsh Open 2012
1607 Graz 2012
1608 Durham 2012
1609 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1610 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1611 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1612 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1613 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1614 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1615 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1616 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1617 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1618 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1619 Takapotku Open 2012
1620 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1621 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1622 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1623 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1624 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1625 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1626 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1627 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1628 Cup of Rivne 2012
1629 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1630 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1631 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1632 Open Lx 2012
1633 Hungarian GP 2012
1634 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1635 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1636 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1637 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1638 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1639 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1640 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1641 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1642 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1643 Challengers 2012
1644 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1645 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1646 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1647 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1648 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1649 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1650 European Pair Go Championship
1651 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1652 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1653 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1654 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1655 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1656 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1657 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1658 Galway Tournament 2012
1659 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1660 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1661 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1662 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1663 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1664 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1665 Kidocup 2012
1666 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1667 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1668 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1669 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1670 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1671 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1672 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1673 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1674 Swedish Championship 2012
1675 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1676 Turniej Majowy 2012
1677 Scottish Open 2012
1678 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1679 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1680 Bracknell 2012
1681 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1682 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1683 Vetruse Cup 2012
1684 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1685 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1686 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1687 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1688 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1689 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1690 San Marino CON 2012
1691 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1692 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1693 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1694 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1695 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1696 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1697 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1698 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1699 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1700 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1701 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1702 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1703 Tartu Spring 2012
1704 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1705 Candidates 2012
1706 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1707 Britain seeks new leader
1708 Apeldoorn 2012
1709 Danish Championship 2012
1710 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1711 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1712 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1713 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1714 3. Giessener T19 2012
1715 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1716 Young Masters League 2012
1717 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1718 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1719 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1720 Oslo Open 2012
1721 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1722 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1723 Porfirion Cup 2012
1724 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1725 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1726 V.Valek memorial 2012
1727 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1728 British Open 2012
1729 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1730 Martinicup 2012
1731 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1732 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1733 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1734 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1735 Spring Tournament 2012
1736 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1737 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1738 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1739 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1740 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1741 Side Tournament 2012
1742 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1743 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1744 Slovenian open 2012
1745 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1746 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1747 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1748 Passover Tournament 2012
1749 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1750 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1751 2012 Canadian Open
1752 Nordic Championship 2012
1753 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1754 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1755 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1756 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1757 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1758 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1759 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1760 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1761 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1762 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1763 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1764 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1765 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1766 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1767 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1768 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1769 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1770 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1771 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1772 Go Open Plzen 2012
1773 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1774 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1775 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1776 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1777 Arundel 2012
1778 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1779 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1780 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1781 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1782 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1783 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1784 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1785 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1786 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1787 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1788 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1789 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1790 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1791 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1792 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1793 Next tournaments in France
1794 British Youth Championship 2012
1795 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1796 Skye 2012
1797 Ishi Open 2012
1798 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1799 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1800 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1801 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1802 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1803 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1804 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1805 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1806 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1807 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1808 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1809 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1810 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1811 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1812 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1813 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1814 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1815 Trigantius 2012
1816 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1817 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1818 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1819 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1820 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1821 Black Stone 2012
1822 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1823 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1824 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1825 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1826 2012 Confucius Cup
1827 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1828 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1829 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1830 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1831 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1832 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1833 Kido Cup 2012
1834 Poznan Casual 2012
1835 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1836 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1837 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1838 Oxford Ladder 2012
1839 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1840 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1841 World Student Championship 2012
1842 Blansko Tournament 2012
1843 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1844 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1845 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1846 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1847 Nottingham 2012
1848 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1849 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1850 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1851 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1852 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1853 zjAva 2012
1854 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1855 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1856 Oxford 2012
1857 FORAS 2012
1858 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1859 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1860 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1861 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1862 Cheshire Open 2012
1863 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1864 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1865 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1866 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1867 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1868 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1869 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1870 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1871 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1872 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1873 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1874 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1875 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1876 EYGC 2012
1877 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1878 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1879 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1880 Winter`s sonata 2012
1881 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1882 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1883 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1884 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1885 Bydgoszcz 2012
1886 Dutch Championship 2012
1887 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1888 Some news from France
1889 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1890 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1891 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1892 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1893 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1894 Warszawa 2012
1895 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1896 2011 British Small Board Championship
1897 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1898 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1899 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1900 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1901 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1902 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1903 National Veteran Championship 2012
1904 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1905 Essen 2012
1906 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1907 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1908 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1909 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1910 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1911 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1912 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1913 Club Tournament 2012
1914 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1915 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1916 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1917 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1918 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1919 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1920 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1921 Black Stone 1-2012
1922 Trys Karaliai 2012
1923 La Carboneria 2012
1924 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1925 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1926 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1927 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1928 London Open 2011
1929 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1930 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1931 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1932 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1933 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1934 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1935 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1936 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1937 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1938 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1939 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1940 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1941 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1942 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1943 Legends Cadiz 2011
1944 The 2011 Oporto Open
1945 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1946 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1947 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1948 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1949 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1950 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1951 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1952 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1953 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1954 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1955 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1956 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1957 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1958 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1959 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1960 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1961 Arnhem 2011
1962 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1963 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1964 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1965 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1966 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1967 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1968 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1969 17th November Tournament 2011
1970 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1971 Antony Club 2011
1972 Berliner Kranich 2011
1973 German Go Championship 2011
1974 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1975 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1976 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1977 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1978 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1979 Denkstation 2011
1980 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1981 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1982 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1983 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1984 La Carboneria 2011
1985 Coventry 2011
1986 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1987 Go to Innovation 2011
1988 Three Peaks 2011
1989 .Three dragons. 2011
1990 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1991 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1992 Black Stone 11-2011
1993 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1994 Hungarian Open 2011
1995 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1996 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1997 Team championships round 3
1998 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1999 Club Tournament 2011
2000 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2001 Goteborg Open 2011
2002 Styrian Masters 2011
2003 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2004 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2005 Finnish Championship League 2011
2006 Berlin Go-week 2011
2007 East Midlands 2011
2008 Bydgoszcz 2011
2009 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2010 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2011 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2012 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2013 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2014 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2015 Brussels tournament 2011
2016 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2017 Wessex 2011
2018 Championship of Karelia 2011
2019 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2020 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2021 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2022 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2023 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2024 Black Stone 2011
2025 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2026 Balma Tournament 2011
2027 Oulun Syksy 2011
2028 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2029 Norwegian Championship 2011
2030 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2031 Palava Tournament 2011
2032 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2033 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2034 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2035 Copenhagen Open 2011
2036 European Students Championship 2011
2037 Salzburg 2011
2038 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2039 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2040 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2041 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2042 High Noon 2011
2043 Shodan Tournament 2011
2044 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2045 Israeli Championship 2011
2046 clubs under attack
2047 Board games festival 2011
2048 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2049 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2050 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2051 Go commercial
2052 Slovenian Championship 2011
2053 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2054 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2055 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2056 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2057 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2058 Poznan Casual 2011
2059 Shrewsbury 2011
2060 Insei League results: September, 2011
2061 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2062 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2063 EWGC Side Open 2011
2064 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2065 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2066 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2067 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2068 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2069 Autumn Tournament 2011
2070 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2071 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2072 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2073 Linkoeping Open 2011
2074 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2075 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2076 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2077 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2078 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2079 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2080 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2081 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2082 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2083 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2084 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2085 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2086 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2087 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2088 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2089 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2090 Swindon 2011
2091 Helsinki Casual 2011
2092 Pause
2093 2011 British Go Championship
2094 Cornish Open 2011
2095 Northern 2011
2096 XI Torneo di Pisa
2097 Delfts toernooi 2011
2098 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2099 7. WIGO-Turnier
2100 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2101 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2102 French Open Championship 2011
2103 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2104 Brno 2011
2105 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2106 SportAccord European Preliminary
2107 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2108 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2109 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2110 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2111 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2112 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2113 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2114 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2115 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2116 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2117 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2118 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2119 Single, hot and ........
2120 Best Go-video ever
2121 The power of a 9p
2122 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2123 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2124 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2125 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2126 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2127 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2128 EGC and WYGC 2011
2129 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2130 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2131 several recent results 5-2011
2132 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2133 Vetruse Cup 2011
2134 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2135 Galway Open 2011
2136 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2137 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2138 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2139 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2140 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2141 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2142 Danish Championship 2011
2143 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2144 German Championship 2011 qualification
2145 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2146 Go for Luzern 2011
2147 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2148 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2149 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2150 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2151 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2152 Murugandi reviews
2153 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2154 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2155 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2156 Shusaku Cup 2011
2157 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2158 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2159 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2160 March Tournaments
2161 Nottingham 2011
2162 Bonn 2011
2163 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2164 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2165 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2166 several recent results
2167 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2168 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2169 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2170 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2171 Oxford 2011
2172 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2173 Takapotku Open 2011
2174 Weekend Jan 22-23
2175 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2176 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2177 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2178 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2179 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2180 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2181 Wanted: editors and journalists
2182 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2183 Berlin Go-week 2010
2184 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2185 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2186 Championship Weekend
2187 Shrewsbury
2188 September tournaments - A class
2189 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2190 Linkoeping Open 2010
2191 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2192 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2193 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2194 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2195 Helsinki Casual 2010
2196 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2197 Antwerp 2010
2198 Kido Cup 2010
2199 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2200 British Championship Game 1
2201 10th Pisa Tournament
2202 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2203 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2204 Frioul 2010
2205 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2206 French open championship
2207 Iasi Cup 2010
2208 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2209 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2210 Japanese rules...?
2211 The dangers of gambling
2212 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2213 Tesuji of the week
2214 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2215 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2216 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2217 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2218 Big Nick
2219 bad moves
2220 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2221 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2222 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2223 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2224 Funniest remark on KGS today
2225 The Finnish system
2226 did you know...?
2227 after round 3
2228 The Monkey Jump
2229 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2230 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2231 New faces top Pardubice Open
2232 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2233 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2234 Results 18-20 June 2010
2235 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2236 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2237 Some other results from last weekend
2238 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2239 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2240 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2241 Electronic Archive
2242 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2243 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2244 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2245 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2246 Romanian Cup 2010
2247 2010 British Championship
2248 Strasbourg tournament
2249 Swiss Championship 2010
2250 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2251 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2252 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2253 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2254 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2255 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2256 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2257 Why Go
2258 French Youth Championships 2010
2259 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2260 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2261 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2262 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2263 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2264 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2265 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2266 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2267 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2268 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2269 News from Milan, Italy
2270 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2271 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2272 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2273 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2274 Artem strongest student
2275 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2276 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2277 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2278 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2279 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2280 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2281 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2282 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2283 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2284 Novosibirsk Championship
2285 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2286 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2287 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2288 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2289 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2290 Facebook: friends from France first
2291 Some Saturday results
2292 Scottish Championship News
2293 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2294 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2295 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2296 Tampere: many already registred
2297 EGD broke new record
2298 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2299 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2300 Reports from Russia
2301 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2302 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2303 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2304 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2305 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2306 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2307 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2308 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2309 Ali leads KILL-A
2310 Ankara again
2311 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2312 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2313 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2314 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2315 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2316 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2317 Kay wins British Open
2318 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2319 Let my people go
2320 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2321 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2322 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2323 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2324 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2325 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2326 Facebook for feedback
2327 KGS trials new Graphics
2328 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2329 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2330 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2331 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2332 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2333 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2334 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2335 World Pair-go Championship
2336 Fred filmed WMSG
2337 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2338 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2339 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2340 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2341 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2342 Weekend results from all over Europe
2343 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2344 11th Go to Innovation
2345 Many messages on Facebook
2346 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2347 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2348 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2349 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2350 Facebook chasebook
2351 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2352 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2353 Macfadyen Skye High
2354 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2355 Clash in C class
2356 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2357 Terwey tops Castrop
2358 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2359 Bucuresti 179 school
2360 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2361 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2362 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2363 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2364 Bundesliga back to normal
2365 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2366 Belgian Championship, part 1
2367 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2368 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2369 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2370 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2371 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2372 Vit views of vital points
2373 Red roses for favourite friend
2374 Flowers for ladies today
2375 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2376 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2377 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2378 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2379 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2380 Fredda first in KILL-A
2381 Future Champs of Hungary
2382 Chen chopped Dresden
2383 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2384 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2385 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2386 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2387 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2388 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2389 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2390 Berlin is one of several new awards
2391 Three won three in Nottingham
2392 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2393 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2394 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2395 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2396 Record audience expected at KGS
2397 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2398 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2399 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2400 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2401 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2402 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2403 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2404 Cambridge wins British League
2405 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2406 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2407 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2408 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2409 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2410 Quarter of a century at Antony
2411 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2412 Youngest pro ever is female
2413 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2414 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2415 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2416 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2417 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2418 Metta takes Tortellino
2419 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2420 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2421 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2422 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2423 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2424 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2425 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2426 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2427 Go behind bars
2428 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2429 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2430 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2431 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2432 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2433 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2434 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2435 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2436 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2437 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2438 Pal Pandanet Prime
2439 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2440 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2441 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2442 Rengo Song Contest
2443 European Go Congress in Tampere
2444 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2445 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2446 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2447 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2448 Growth of Wintergo
2449 Chinese took over London
2450 Short Summary of Last Week
2451 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2452 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2453 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2454 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2455 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2456 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2457 Book review 3-4: same structure
2458 Book review 3: Kamakura
2459 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2460 X-mas number puzzle
2461 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2462 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2463 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2464 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2465 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2466 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2467 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2468 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2469 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2470 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2471 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2472 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2473 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2474 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2475 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2476 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2477 Hungarian League
2478 Sunday December 13 - local results
2479 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2480 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2481 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2482 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2483 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2484 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2485 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2486 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2487 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2488 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2489 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2490 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2491 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2492 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2493 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2494 Secret of our style
2495 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2496 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2497 Oliver Wolf
2498 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2499 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2500 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2501 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2502 Pop Panda of Milano
2503 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2504 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2505 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2506 Mistrz Polski
2507 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2508 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2509 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2510 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2511 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2512 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2513 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2514 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2515 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2516 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2517 New: Life and Death channel
2518 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2519 Need for more reporters
2520 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2521 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2522 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2523 Wintergo will grow
2524 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2525 French Youth Congress
2526 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2527 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2528 Toulouse trashes to title
2529 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2530 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2531 Kido Cup
2532 Kölner Go-Turnier
2533 French GO Open Championship
2534 4 tournaments broadcasted
2535 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2536 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2537 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2538 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2539 FJ strikes again!
2540 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2541 Brabant 2008
2542 Joseki lessons part 2
2543 watch on fullscreen
2544 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2545 VIP-membership auto login
2546 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2547 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2548 Congress Champions 2008
2549 Naruto Reborn
2550 congress news 2008
2551 Naruto at the congress 2008
2552 Monkeys on a rock
2553 European Masters 2008
2554 Start European Go Congress 2008
2555 1000 members
2556 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2557 Tale about cats
2558 The European Masters 2007
2559 Vilach 2007
2560 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg