Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16write

15862946
Czech Republic The Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16, a class A tournament, played from 01-02-2014 to 02-02-2014 in Praha, Czech Republic, was won by Dusan Jansky 8k (photo), second came Jan Praus 8k and third was Kamila Samajova 8k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Fri 07 February 2014




1 Swindon 40-2014
2 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
4 Cup of Rivne 2014
5 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
6 Israeli Mahagin New Year`s Event 40-2014
7 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
8 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
9 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
10 Torneo di Pisa 2014
11 Zurich Tournament 2014
12 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
13 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
14 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
15 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
16 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
17 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
18 Shropshire 39-2014
19 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
20 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
21 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
22 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
23 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
24 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
25 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
26 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
27 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
28 Cornish Open 38-2014
29 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
30 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
31 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
32 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
33 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
34 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
35 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
36 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
37 Delfts Toernooi 2014
38 Northern 37-2014
39 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
40 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
41 City Day 37-2014
42 Odense Harvest 2014
43 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
44 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
45 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
46 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
47 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
48 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
49 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
50 International Go Cup 37-2014
51 Mangalia open 36-2014
52 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
53 EZERAI 2014
54 Summer Tournament 36-2014
55 Cup of Perm 36-2014
56 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
57 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
58 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
59 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
60 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
61 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
62 Belfast 2014
63 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
64 MSO Open 35-2014
65 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
66 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
67 Stockholm Open 2014
68 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
69 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
70 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
71 Vladimir Open 35-2014
72 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
73 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
74 Zomergo_2014
75 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
76 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
77 2014 August Tournament
78 Rostocker Ishi 2014
79 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
80 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
81 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
82 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
83 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
84 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
85 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
86 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
87 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
88 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
89 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
90 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
91 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
92 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
93 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
94 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
95 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
96 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
97 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
98 Torneo di Agordo 2014
99 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
100 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
101 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
102 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
103 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
104 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
105 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
106 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
107 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
108 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
109 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
110 47th City Championship Finals-2014
111 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
112 Cup of Russia 30-2014
113 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
114 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
115 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
116 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
117 Candidate for the office of EGF president
118 Part 2
119 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
120 Hungarian Go camp 2014
121 2014 July Tournament
122 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
123 Croatian open go championship 2014
124 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
125 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
126 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
127 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
128 Odesa Region Championship 2014
129 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
130 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
131 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
132 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
133 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
134 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
135 CPT2014Amstelveen
136 European Student Go Tournament 2014
137 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
138 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
139 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
140 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
141 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
142 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
143 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
144 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
145 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
146 Czech Championship 27-2014
147 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
148 IGA Correspondence Championship
149 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
150 Milton Keynes 27-2014
151 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
152 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
153 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
154 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
155 Club Tournament 26-2014
156 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
157 Welsh Open 26-2014
158 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
159 EWGC 2014
160 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
161 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
162 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
163 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
164 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
165 Vienna 2014
166 Durham 25-2014
167 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
168 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
169 Iron Man 2014
170 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
171 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
172 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
173 Club Tournament 24-2014
174 Open Lisboa 2014
175 Go in Duketown 24-2014
176 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
177 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
178 Kidocup 2014-Main
179 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
180 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
181 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
182 Millenium Cup 24-2014
183 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
184 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
185 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
186 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
187 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
188 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
189 Swedish Championship 2014
190 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
191 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
192 Club Tournament 23-2014
193 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
194 Csiki Cup 23-2014
195 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
196 Victory Cup 23-2014
197 Cup of Samara 22-2014
198 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
199 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
200 Scottish Open 22-2014
201 Challengers 22-2014
202 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
203 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
204 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
205 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
206 Apeldoorn 2014
207 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
208 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
209 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
210 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
211 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
212 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
213 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
214 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
215 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
216 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
217 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
218 La Carboneria 21-2014
219 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
220 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
221 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
222 British Youth Championship 21-2014
223 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
224 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
225 Freiburg 2014
226 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
227 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
228 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
229 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
230 Open IGC 2014
231 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
232 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
233 Danish Championship 2014
234 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
235 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
236 XVII Madrid 2014
237 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
238 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
239 Bracknell 20-2014
240 Silesian Cup 20-2014
241 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
242 Oslo Open 2014
243 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
244 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
245 La Carboneria 19-2014
246 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
247 Candidates 19-2014
248 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
249 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
250 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
251 Go for Luzern 2014
252 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
253 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
254 Metz Tournament 19-2014
255 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
256 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
257 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
258 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
259 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
260 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
261 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
262 Club Tournament 18-2014
263 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
264 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
265 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
266 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
267 Martinicup 17-2014
268 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
269 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
270 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
271 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
272 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
273 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
274 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
275 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
276 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
277 Nordic Championship 2014
278 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
279 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
280 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
281 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
282 Passover Tournament 16-2014
283 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
284 Tournaments coming up
285 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
286 Silesian Cup 16-2014
287 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
288 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
289 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
290 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
291 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
292 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
293 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
294 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
295 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
296 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
297 Tula Cup 15-2014
298 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
299 Championship of Perm 15-2014
300 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
301 Antwerpen 2014
302 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
303 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
304 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
305 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
306 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
307 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
308 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
309 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
310 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
311 La Carboneria 15-2014
312 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
313 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
314 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
315 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
316 Finnish Team Championship 2014
317 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
318 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
319 Birmingham 14-2014
320 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
321 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
322 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
323 Belgian Championship 14-2014
324 La Carboneria 13-2014
325 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
326 Kani6 2014
327 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
328 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
329 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
330 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
331 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
332 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
333 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
334 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
335 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
336 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
337 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
338 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
339 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
340 Skye 12-2014
341 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
342 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
343 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
344 Silesian Cup 12-2014
345 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
346 Vasteras Open 2014
347 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
348 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
349 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
350 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
351 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
352 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
353 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
354 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
355 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
356 Trigantius 11-2014
357 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
358 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
359 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
360 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
361 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
362 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
363 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
364 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
365 Go Festival 10-2014
366 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
367 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
368 British Open 10-2014
369 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
370 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
371 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
372 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
373 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
374 La Carboneria 09-2014
375 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
376 10th International Tournament 09-2014
377 Kido Cup 09-2014
378 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
379 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
380 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
381 Silesian Cup 09-2014
382 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
383 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
384 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
385 La Carboneria 08-2014
386 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
387 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
388 2014 Confucius Cup
389 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
390 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
391 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
392 Silesian Cup 08-2014
393 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
394 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
395 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
396 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
397 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
398 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
399 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
400 Haags Toernooi 2014
401 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
402 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
403 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
404 Cheshire Open 07-2014
405 12th TIS 07-2014
406 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
407 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
408 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
409 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
410 Februar im Go7 06-2014
411 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
412 Koziolek 3 06-2014
413 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
414 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
415 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
416 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
417 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
418 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
419 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
420 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
421 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
422 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
423 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
424 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
425 Odense Winter 05-2014
426 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
427 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
428 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
429 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
430 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
431 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
432 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
433 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
434 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
435 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
436 Dutch Championship 05-2014
437 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
438 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
439 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
440 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
441 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
442 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
443 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
444 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
445 Irish Championship League 04-2014
446 La Carboneria 04-2014
447 Trys Karaliai 2014
448 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
449 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
450 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
451 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
452 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
453 Essener Go Turnier 2014
454 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
455 Winter Tournament 04-2014
456 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
457 Maidenhead 04-2014
458 Championship of School 42 04-2014
459 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
460 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
461 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
462 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
463 Torneo Befana 2014
464 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
465 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
466 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
467 British Open Now Open to All
468 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
469 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
470 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
471 London Open 01-2014
472 Takapotku Open 2014
473 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
474 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
475 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
476 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
477 wintergo 2013 01-2014
478 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
479 Club tournament 01-2014
480 British Open Not So Open
481 Udine2013
482 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
483 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
484 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
485 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
486 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
487 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
488 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
489 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
490 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
491 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
492 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
493 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
494 La Carboneria 52-2013
495 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
496 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
497 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
498 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
499 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
500 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
501 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
502 Odense Christmas 2013
503 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
504 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
505 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
506 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
507 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
508 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
509 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
510 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
511 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
512 UCC Go Tournament 2013
513 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
514 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
515 Polish Championship League 50-2013
516 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
517 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
518 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
519 2013 South London double kyu
520 2013 South London mid kyu
521 2013 South London top kyu
522 2013 South London teachers tournament
523 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
524 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
525 Torneo di Firenze 2013
526 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
527 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
528 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
529 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
530 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
531 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
532 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
533
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
534 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
535 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
536 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
537 Coventry 49-2013
538 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
539 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
540 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
541 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
542 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
543 BGA Title Match 2013
544 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
545 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
546 Berlin Championship Final 2013
547 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
548 week 48 live TV events
549 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
550 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
551 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
552 La Carboneria 48-2013
553 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
554 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
555 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
556 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
557 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
558 Go to Innovation 2013 report
559 week 47 2013 live TV events
560 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
561 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
562 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
563 City Championship 47-2013
564 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
565 Three Peaks 47-2013
566 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
567 Gladiatore 2013
568 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
569 League of Legends
570 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
571 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
572 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
573 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
574 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
575 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
576 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
577 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
578 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
579 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
580 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
581 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
582 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
583 Fredericia Open 46-2013
584 The Finnish Championship League 2013
585 Study Tournament 46-2013
586 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
587 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
588 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
589 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
590 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
591 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
592 Perm Halloween 45-2013
593 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
594 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
595 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
596 European Go Student Championship 2013
597 Gothenburg Open 2013
598 Helsinki Casual 2013
599 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
600 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
601 Open Porto 2013
602 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
603 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
604 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
605 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
606 La Carboneria 44-2013
607 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
608 Mannheimer Aji 2013
609 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
610 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
611 Wessex 44-2013
612 Belfast Open 2013
613 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
614 Austrian Open 2013
615 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
616 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
617 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
618 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
619 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
620 Tenuki 2013
621 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
622 Slovenian Championship 2013
623 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
624 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
625 Norwegian Championship 2013
626 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
627 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
628 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
629 Mikulov Open 2013
630 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
631 Indis 2013
632 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
633 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
634 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
635 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
636 East Midlands 2013
637 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
638 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
639 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
640 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
641 Ukrainian Cup 2013
642 Bochumer Bambus 2013
643 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
644 Czech Championship 2013
645 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
646 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
647 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
648 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
649 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
650 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
651 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
652 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
653 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
654 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
655 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
656 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
657 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
658 34 Turniej VILO 2013
659 Oulun Syksy 2013
660 Board Games Festival 2013
661 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
662 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
663 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
664 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
665 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
666 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
667 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
668 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
669 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
670 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
671 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
672 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
673 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
674 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
675 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
676 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
677 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
678 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
679 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
680 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
681 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
682 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
683 Cup of Perm 2013
684 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
685 Shropshire 2013
686 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
687 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
688 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
689 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
690 17th Israeli Championship 2013
691 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
692 School Tournament- Polus 2013
693 SM1-karsinta 2013
694 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
695 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
696 Nuorten SM 2013
697 Championship of South Federal District 2013
698 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
699 City Day Tornament 2013
700 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
701 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
702 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
703 Cornish Open 2013
704 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
705 Torneo di Pisa 2013
706 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
707 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
708 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
709 Russian Female Championship 2013
710 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
711 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
712 Delfts Toernooi 2013
713 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
714 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
715 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
716 Schweriner Turnier 2013
717 Brno Tournament 2013
718 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
719 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
720 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
721 Northern 2013
722 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
723 Summer Tournament 2013
724 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
725 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
726 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
727 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
728 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
729 MSO Open 2013
730 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
731 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
732 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
733 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
734 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
735 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
736 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
737 Odense August 2013
738 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
739 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
740 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
741 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
742 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
743 Pogo Open 2013
744 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
745 World Youth Championship 2013
746 Vladimir Open 2013
747 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
748 Stockholm Open 2013
749 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
750 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
751 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
752 Odesa Golden 2013
753 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
754 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
755 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
756 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
757 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
758 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
759 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
760 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
761 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
762 Leksand Open 2013
763 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
764 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
765 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
766 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
767 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
768 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
769 Samsung Cup 2013
770 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
771 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
772 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
773 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
774 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
775 District Groningen 2013
776 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
777 Moyo Open 2013
778 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
779 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
780 Russian Team Championship 2013
781 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
782 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
783 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
784 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
785 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
786 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
787 Summer Go Camp 2013
788 Milton Keynes 2013
789 46th City Championship Finals 2013
790 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
791 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
792 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
793 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
794 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
795 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
796 Kieler Turnier 2013
797 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
798 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
799 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
800 Charlie Marlow 2013
801 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
802 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
803 Romanian National Championship 2013
804 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
805 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
806 Mangalia Open 2013
807 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
808 Welsh Open 2013
809 8th Marathon 2013
810 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
811 Durham 2013
812 Slovak Go Festival 2013
813 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
814 II Open de Bilbao 2013
815 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
816 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
817 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
818 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
819 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
820 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
821 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
822 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
823 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
824 Croatian open go championship 2013.
825 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
826 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
827 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
828 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
829 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
830 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
831 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
832 Galway Go Tournament 2013
833 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
834 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
835 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
836 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
837 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
838 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
839 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
840 Arundel 2013
841 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
842 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
843 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
844 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
845 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
846 Cup of Rivne 2013
847 Fredericia Open 2013
848 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
849 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
850 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
851 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
852 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
853 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
854 Scottish Open 2013
855 Challengers 2013
856 Apeldoorn 2013
857 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
858 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
859 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
860 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
861 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
862 Championship of Perm 2013
863 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
864 Kido Cup 2013
865 Go in Duketown 2013
866 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
867 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
868 Swiss Go Championship 2013
869 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
870 Open Lisboa 2013
871 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
872 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
873 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
874 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
875 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
876 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
877 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
878 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
879 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
880 Swedish Championship 2013
881 Teden Mladih 2013
882 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
883 Bracknell 2013
884 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
885 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
886 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
887 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
888 Amsterdam International 2013
889 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
890 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
891 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
892 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
893 Young Masters League 2013
894 Cambridge Barlow 2013
895 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
896 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
897 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
898 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
899 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
900 Go for Luzern 2013
901 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
902 Riga Open Go 2013
903 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
904 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
905 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
906 Interview with InSeong Hwang
907 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
908 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
909 Martinicup 2013
910 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
911 Torneo citta di Este 2013
912 Jaakko Munkki 2013
913 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
914 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
915 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
916 Danish Championship 2013
917 Spring tournament 2013
918 MSU Go Championship-2013
919 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
920 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
921 Birmingham 2013
922 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
923 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
924 Oslo Open 2013
925 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
926 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
927 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
928 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
929 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
930 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
931 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
932 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
933 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
934 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
935 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
936 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
937 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
938 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
939 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
940 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
941 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
942 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
943 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
944 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
945 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
946 Go Open Plzen 2013
947 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
948 British Open 2013
949 33 Turniej VILO 2013
950 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
951 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
952 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
953 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
954 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
955 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
956 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
957 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
958 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
959 Avignon Tournament 2013
960 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
961 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
962 Go Festival 2013
963 Passover Tournament 2013
964 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
965 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
966 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
967 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
968 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
969 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
970 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
971 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
972 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
973 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
974 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
975 Handicap Tournament 2013
976 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
977 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
978 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
979 Oulun Kevat 2013
980 rovnodennost 2013
981 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
982 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
983 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
984 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
985 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
986 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
987 go7ix 2013
988 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
989 6. Kyu turnir 2013
990 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
991 British Youth Championship 2013
992 Paris tournament 2013
993 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
994 Cup of Tula 2013
995 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
996 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
997 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
998 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
999 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1000 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1001 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1002 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1003 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1004 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1005 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1006 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1007 Trigantius 2013
1008 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1009 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1010 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1011 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1012 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1013 Fredericia Spring 2013
1014 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1015 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1016 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1017 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1018 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1019 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1020 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1021 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1022 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1023 2013 Confucius Cup
1024 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1025 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1026 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1027 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1028 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1029 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1030 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1031 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1032 Oxford Ladder 2013
1033 Blansko Tournament 2013
1034 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1035 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1036 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1037 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1038 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1039 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1040 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1041 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1042 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1043 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1044 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1045 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1046 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1047 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1048 Vasteras Open 2013
1049 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1050 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1051 Cassovia Cup 2013
1052 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1053 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1054 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1055 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1056 FORAS 2013
1057 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1058 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1059 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1060 Tiger beats Miffy
1061 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1062 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1063 Cheshire Open 2013
1064 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1065 Winner`s sonata 2013
1066 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1067 Haags Toernooi 2013
1068 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1069 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1070 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1071 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1072 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1073 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1074 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1075 Festival Lariks 2013
1076 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1077 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1078 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1079 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1080 Odense Winter 2013
1081 Antony Tournament 2013
1082 Orsay Tournament 2013
1083 National Veteran Championship 2013
1084 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1085 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1086 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1087 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1088 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1089 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1090 Dutch Championship 2013
1091 Maidenhead 2013
1092 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1093 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1094 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1095 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1096 Winter Tournament 2013
1097 Jusandan 2013
1098 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1099 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1100 Wintergo 2012 2013
1101 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1102 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1103 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1104 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1105 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1106 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1107 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1108 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1109 Trys Karaliai 2013
1110 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1111 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1112 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1113 Essen 2013
1114 Decin Tournament 2013
1115 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1116 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1117 Torneo della Befana 2013
1118 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1119 La Carboneria 2013
1120 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1121 London Open 2013
1122 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1123 2013
1124 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1125 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1126 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1127 SM-finaali 2012
1128 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1129 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1130 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1131 GO7 Rapid 2012
1132 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1133 .Three dragons. 2012
1134 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1135 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1136 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1137 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1138 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1139 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1140 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1141 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1142 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1143 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1144 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1145 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1146 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1147 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1148 Championship of Karelia 2012
1149 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1150 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1151 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1152 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1153 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1154 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1155 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1156 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1157 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1158 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1159 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1160 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1161 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1162 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1163 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1164 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1165 David 2012
1166 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1167 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1168 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1169 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1170 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1171 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1172 Go Baron Finals Match
1173 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1174 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1175 38th Serbian championship 2012
1176 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1177 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1178 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1179 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1180 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1181 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1182 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1183 Polish Championship League 2012
1184 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1185 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1186 Coventry 2012
1187 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1188 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1189 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1190 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1191 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1192 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1193 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1194 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1195 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1196 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1197 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1198 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1199 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1200 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1201 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1202 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1203 UCC Open 2012
1204 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1205 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1206 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1207 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1208 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1209 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1210 Three Peaks 2012
1211 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1212 17th November Tournament 2012
1213 Il Gladiatore 2012
1214 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1215 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1216 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1217 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1218 On cherche un traducteur.
1219 Autumn Tournament 2012
1220 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1221 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1222 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1223 Austrian Open 2012
1224 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1225 Odense November 2012
1226 Berlin Go Week 2012
1227 Goeteborg Open 2012
1228 Oulun Syksy 2012
1229 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1230 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1231 Wessex 2012
1232 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1233 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1234 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1235 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1236 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1237 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1238 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1239 Salzburg 2012
1240 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1241 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1242 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1243 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1244 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1245 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1246 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1247 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1248 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1249 Palava Tournament 2012
1250 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1251 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1252 East Midlands 2012
1253 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1254 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1255 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1256 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1257 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1258 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1259 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1260 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1261 Norwegian Championship 2012
1262 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1263 Czech Female Championship 2012
1264 Czech Go Championship 2012
1265 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1266 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1267 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1268 Shodan Trophy 2012
1269 "Crow in a starry sky"
1270 Open Porto 2012
1271 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1272 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1273 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1274 Slovenian Championship 2012
1275 Board Games Festival 2012
1276 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1277 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1278 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1279 ProGO match- sept 2012
1280 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1281 Israeli Championship 2012
1282 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1283 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1284 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1285 Shropshire 2012
1286 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1287 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1288 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1289 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1290 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1291 Swindon 2012
1292 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1293 BGA Title Match 2012
1294 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1295 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1296 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1297 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1298 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1299 Cornish Open 2012
1300 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1301 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1302 Visegrad tour 2012
1303 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1304 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1305 Helsinki Casual 2012
1306 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1307 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1308 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1309 Northern 2012
1310 Campionato italiano 2012
1311 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1312 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1313 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1314 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1315 SM1-karsinta 2012
1316 European Female Championship 2012
1317 European Cup 2012
1318 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1319 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1320 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1321 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1322 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1323 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1324 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1325 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1326 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1327 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1328 Summer Tournament 2012
1329 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1330 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1331 Zurich 2012
1332 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1333 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1334 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1335 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1336 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1337 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1338 Russian Female Championship 2012
1339 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1340 MSO Open 2012
1341 Russian Women Championship
1342 Interview with Andrew Kay
1343 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1344 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1345 French Open Championship 2012
1346 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1347 Taiwanese Go stars
1348 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1349 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1350 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1351 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1352 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1353 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1354 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1355 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1356 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1357 Trickmove of the year!
1358 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1359 Lai Yu-Cheng
1360 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1361 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1362 WMSG 2012 day 3
1363 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1364 WMSG 2012 day 2
1365 WMSG 2012 day 1
1366 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1367 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1368 Interview with Jan Simara
1369 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1370 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1371 Altay Cup 2012
1372 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1373 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1374 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1375 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1376 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1377 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1378 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1379 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1380 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1381 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1382 TurkuGP 2012
1383 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1384 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1385 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1386 Moyo Open 2012
1387 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1388 Oulun Kesa 2012
1389 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1390 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1391 Bergen Open 2012
1392 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1393 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1394 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1395 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1396 Youth Go Camp 2012
1397 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1398 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1399 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1400 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1401 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1402 Russian Team Championship 2012
1403 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1404 Romanian Summer camp
1405 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1406 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1407 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1408 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1409 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1410 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1411 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1412 Freiburg 2012
1413 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1414 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1415 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1416 Milton Keynes 2012
1417 Leksand Open 2012
1418 Welsh Open 2012
1419 Graz 2012
1420 Durham 2012
1421 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1422 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1423 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1424 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1425 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1426 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1427 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1428 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1429 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1430 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1431 Takapotku Open 2012
1432 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1433 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1434 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1435 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1436 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1437 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1438 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1439 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1440 Cup of Rivne 2012
1441 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1442 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1443 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1444 Open Lx 2012
1445 Hungarian GP 2012
1446 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1447 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1448 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1449 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1450 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1451 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1452 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1453 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1454 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1455 Challengers 2012
1456 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1457 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1458 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1459 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1460 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1461 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1462 European Pair Go Championship
1463 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1464 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1465 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1466 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1467 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1468 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1469 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1470 Galway Tournament 2012
1471 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1472 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1473 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1474 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1475 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1476 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1477 Kidocup 2012
1478 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1479 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1480 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1481 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1482 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1483 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1484 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1485 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1486 Swedish Championship 2012
1487 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1488 Turniej Majowy 2012
1489 Scottish Open 2012
1490 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1491 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1492 Bracknell 2012
1493 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1494 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1495 Vetruse Cup 2012
1496 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1497 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1498 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1499 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1500 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1501 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1502 San Marino CON 2012
1503 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1504 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1505 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1506 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1507 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1508 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1509 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1510 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1511 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1512 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1513 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1514 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1515 Tartu Spring 2012
1516 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1517 Candidates 2012
1518 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1519 Britain seeks new leader
1520 Apeldoorn 2012
1521 Danish Championship 2012
1522 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1523 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1524 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1525 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1526 3. Giessener T19 2012
1527 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1528 Young Masters League 2012
1529 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1530 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1531 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1532 Oslo Open 2012
1533 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1534 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1535 Porfirion Cup 2012
1536 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1537 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1538 V.Valek memorial 2012
1539 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1540 British Open 2012
1541 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1542 Martinicup 2012
1543 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1544 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1545 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1546 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1547 Spring Tournament 2012
1548 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1549 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1550 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1551 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1552 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1553 Side Tournament 2012
1554 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1555 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1556 Slovenian open 2012
1557 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1558 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1559 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1560 Passover Tournament 2012
1561 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1562 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1563 2012 Canadian Open
1564 Nordic Championship 2012
1565 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1566 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1567 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1568 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1569 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1570 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1571 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1572 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1573 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1574 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1575 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1576 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1577 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1578 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1579 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1580 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1581 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1582 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1583 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1584 Go Open Plzen 2012
1585 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1586 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1587 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1588 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1589 Arundel 2012
1590 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1591 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1592 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1593 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1594 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1595 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1596 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1597 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1598 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1599 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1600 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1601 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1602 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1603 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1604 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1605 Next tournaments in France
1606 British Youth Championship 2012
1607 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1608 Skye 2012
1609 Ishi Open 2012
1610 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1611 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1612 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1613 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1614 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1615 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1616 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1617 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1618 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1619 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1620 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1621 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1622 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1623 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1624 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1625 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1626 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1627 Trigantius 2012
1628 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1629 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1630 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1631 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1632 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1633 Black Stone 2012
1634 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1635 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1636 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1637 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1638 2012 Confucius Cup
1639 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1640 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1641 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1642 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1643 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1644 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1645 Kido Cup 2012
1646 Poznan Casual 2012
1647 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1648 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1649 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1650 Oxford Ladder 2012
1651 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1652 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1653 World Student Championship 2012
1654 Blansko Tournament 2012
1655 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1656 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1657 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1658 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1659 Nottingham 2012
1660 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1661 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1662 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1663 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1664 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1665 zjAva 2012
1666 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1667 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1668 Oxford 2012
1669 FORAS 2012
1670 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1671 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1672 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1673 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1674 Cheshire Open 2012
1675 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1676 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1677 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1678 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1679 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1680 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1681 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1682 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1683 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1684 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1685 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1686 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1687 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1688 EYGC 2012
1689 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1690 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1691 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1692 Winter`s sonata 2012
1693 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1694 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1695 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1696 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1697 Bydgoszcz 2012
1698 Dutch Championship 2012
1699 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1700 Some news from France
1701 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1702 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1703 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1704 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1705 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1706 Warszawa 2012
1707 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1708 2011 British Small Board Championship
1709 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1710 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1711 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1712 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1713 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1714 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1715 National Veteran Championship 2012
1716 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1717 Essen 2012
1718 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1719 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1720 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1721 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1722 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1723 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1724 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1725 Club Tournament 2012
1726 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1727 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1728 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1729 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1730 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1731 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1732 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1733 Black Stone 1-2012
1734 Trys Karaliai 2012
1735 La Carboneria 2012
1736 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1737 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1738 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1739 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1740 London Open 2011
1741 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1742 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1743 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1744 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1745 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1746 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1747 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1748 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1749 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1750 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1751 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1752 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1753 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1754 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1755 Legends Cadiz 2011
1756 The 2011 Oporto Open
1757 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1758 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1759 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1760 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1761 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1762 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1763 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1764 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1765 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1766 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1767 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1768 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1769 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1770 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1771 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1772 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1773 Arnhem 2011
1774 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1775 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1776 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1777 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1778 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1779 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1780 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1781 17th November Tournament 2011
1782 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1783 Antony Club 2011
1784 Berliner Kranich 2011
1785 German Go Championship 2011
1786 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1787 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1788 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1789 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1790 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1791 Denkstation 2011
1792 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1793 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1794 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1795 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1796 La Carboneria 2011
1797 Coventry 2011
1798 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1799 Go to Innovation 2011
1800 Three Peaks 2011
1801 .Three dragons. 2011
1802 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1803 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1804 Black Stone 11-2011
1805 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1806 Hungarian Open 2011
1807 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1808 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1809 Team championships round 3
1810 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1811 Club Tournament 2011
1812 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1813 Goteborg Open 2011
1814 Styrian Masters 2011
1815 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1816 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1817 Finnish Championship League 2011
1818 Berlin Go-week 2011
1819 East Midlands 2011
1820 Bydgoszcz 2011
1821 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1822 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1823 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1824 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1825 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1826 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1827 Brussels tournament 2011
1828 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1829 Wessex 2011
1830 Championship of Karelia 2011
1831 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1832 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1833 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1834 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1835 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1836 Black Stone 2011
1837 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1838 Balma Tournament 2011
1839 Oulun Syksy 2011
1840 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1841 Norwegian Championship 2011
1842 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1843 Palava Tournament 2011
1844 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1845 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1846 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1847 Copenhagen Open 2011
1848 European Students Championship 2011
1849 Salzburg 2011
1850 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1851 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1852 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1853 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1854 High Noon 2011
1855 Shodan Tournament 2011
1856 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1857 Israeli Championship 2011
1858 clubs under attack
1859 Board games festival 2011
1860 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1861 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1862 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1863 Go commercial
1864 Slovenian Championship 2011
1865 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1866 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1867 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1868 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1869 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1870 Poznan Casual 2011
1871 Shrewsbury 2011
1872 Insei League results: September, 2011
1873 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1874 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1875 EWGC Side Open 2011
1876 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1877 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1878 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1879 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1880 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1881 Autumn Tournament 2011
1882 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1883 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1884 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1885 Linkoeping Open 2011
1886 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1887 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1888 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1889 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1890 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1891 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1892 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1893 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1894 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1895 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1896 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1897 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1898 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1899 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1900 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1901 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1902 Swindon 2011
1903 Helsinki Casual 2011
1904 Pause
1905 2011 British Go Championship
1906 Cornish Open 2011
1907 Northern 2011
1908 XI Torneo di Pisa
1909 Delfts toernooi 2011
1910 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1911 7. WIGO-Turnier
1912 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1913 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1914 French Open Championship 2011
1915 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1916 Brno 2011
1917 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1918 SportAccord European Preliminary
1919 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1920 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1921 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1922 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1923 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1924 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1925 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1926 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1927 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1928 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1929 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1930 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1931 Single, hot and ........
1932 Best Go-video ever
1933 The power of a 9p
1934 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1935 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1936 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1937 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1938 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1939 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1940 EGC and WYGC 2011
1941 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1942 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1943 several recent results 5-2011
1944 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1945 Vetruse Cup 2011
1946 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1947 Galway Open 2011
1948 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1949 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1950 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1951 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1952 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1953 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1954 Danish Championship 2011
1955 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1956 German Championship 2011 qualification
1957 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1958 Go for Luzern 2011
1959 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1960 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1961 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1962 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1963 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1964 Murugandi reviews
1965 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1966 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1967 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1968 Shusaku Cup 2011
1969 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1970 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1971 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1972 March Tournaments
1973 Nottingham 2011
1974 Bonn 2011
1975 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1976 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1977 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1978 several recent results
1979 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1980 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1981 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1982 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1983 Oxford 2011
1984 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1985 Takapotku Open 2011
1986 Weekend Jan 22-23
1987 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1988 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1989 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1990 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1991 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1992 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1993 Wanted: editors and journalists
1994 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1995 Berlin Go-week 2010
1996 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1997 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1998 Championship Weekend
1999 Shrewsbury
2000 September tournaments - A class
2001 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2002 Linkoeping Open 2010
2003 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2004 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2005 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2006 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2007 Helsinki Casual 2010
2008 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2009 Antwerp 2010
2010 Kido Cup 2010
2011 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2012 British Championship Game 1
2013 10th Pisa Tournament
2014 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2015 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2016 Frioul 2010
2017 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2018 French open championship
2019 Iasi Cup 2010
2020 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2021 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2022 Japanese rules...?
2023 The dangers of gambling
2024 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2025 Tesuji of the week
2026 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2027 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2028 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2029 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2030 Big Nick
2031 bad moves
2032 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2033 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2034 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2035 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2036 Funniest remark on KGS today
2037 The Finnish system
2038 did you know...?
2039 after round 3
2040 The Monkey Jump
2041 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2042 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2043 New faces top Pardubice Open
2044 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2045 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2046 Results 18-20 June 2010
2047 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2048 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2049 Some other results from last weekend
2050 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2051 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2052 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2053 Electronic Archive
2054 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2055 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2056 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2057 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2058 Romanian Cup 2010
2059 2010 British Championship
2060 Strasbourg tournament
2061 Swiss Championship 2010
2062 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2063 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2064 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2065 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2066 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2067 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2068 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2069 Why Go
2070 French Youth Championships 2010
2071 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2072 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2073 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2074 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2075 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2076 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2077 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2078 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2079 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2080 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2081 News from Milan, Italy
2082 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2083 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2084 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2085 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2086 Artem strongest student
2087 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2088 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2089 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2090 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2091 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2092 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2093 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2094 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2095 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2096 Novosibirsk Championship
2097 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2098 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2099 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2100 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2101 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2102 Facebook: friends from France first
2103 Some Saturday results
2104 Scottish Championship News
2105 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2106 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2107 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2108 Tampere: many already registred
2109 EGD broke new record
2110 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2111 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2112 Reports from Russia
2113 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2114 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2115 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2116 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2117 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2118 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2119 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2120 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2121 Ali leads KILL-A
2122 Ankara again
2123 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2124 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2125 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2126 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2127 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2128 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2129 Kay wins British Open
2130 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2131 Let my people go
2132 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2133 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2134 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2135 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2136 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2137 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2138 Facebook for feedback
2139 KGS trials new Graphics
2140 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2141 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2142 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2143 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2144 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2145 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2146 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2147 World Pair-go Championship
2148 Fred filmed WMSG
2149 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2150 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2151 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2152 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2153 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2154 Weekend results from all over Europe
2155 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2156 11th Go to Innovation
2157 Many messages on Facebook
2158 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2159 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2160 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2161 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2162 Facebook chasebook
2163 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2164 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2165 Macfadyen Skye High
2166 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2167 Clash in C class
2168 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2169 Terwey tops Castrop
2170 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2171 Bucuresti 179 school
2172 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2173 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2174 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2175 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2176 Bundesliga back to normal
2177 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2178 Belgian Championship, part 1
2179 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2180 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2181 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2182 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2183 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2184 Vit views of vital points
2185 Red roses for favourite friend
2186 Flowers for ladies today
2187 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2188 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2189 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2190 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2191 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2192 Fredda first in KILL-A
2193 Future Champs of Hungary
2194 Chen chopped Dresden
2195 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2196 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2197 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2198 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2199 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2200 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2201 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2202 Berlin is one of several new awards
2203 Three won three in Nottingham
2204 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2205 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2206 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2207 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2208 Record audience expected at KGS
2209 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2210 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2211 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2212 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2213 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2214 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2215 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2216 Cambridge wins British League
2217 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2218 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2219 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2220 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2221 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2222 Quarter of a century at Antony
2223 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2224 Youngest pro ever is female
2225 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2226 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2227 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2228 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2229 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2230 Metta takes Tortellino
2231 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2232 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2233 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2234 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2235 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2236 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2237 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2238 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2239 Go behind bars
2240 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2241 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2242 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2243 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2244 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2245 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2246 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2247 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2248 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2249 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2250 Pal Pandanet Prime
2251 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2252 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2253 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2254 Rengo Song Contest
2255 European Go Congress in Tampere
2256 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2257 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2258 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2259 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2260 Growth of Wintergo
2261 Chinese took over London
2262 Short Summary of Last Week
2263 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2264 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2265 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2266 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2267 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2268 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2269 Book review 3-4: same structure
2270 Book review 3: Kamakura
2271 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2272 X-mas number puzzle
2273 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2274 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2275 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2276 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2277 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2278 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2279 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2280 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2281 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2282 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2283 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2284 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2285 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2286 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2287 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2288 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2289 Hungarian League
2290 Sunday December 13 - local results
2291 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2292 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2293 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2294 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2295 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2296 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2297 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2298 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2299 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2300 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2301 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2302 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2303 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2304 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2305 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2306 Secret of our style
2307 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2308 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2309 Oliver Wolf
2310 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2311 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2312 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2313 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2314 Pop Panda of Milano
2315 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2316 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2317 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2318 Mistrz Polski
2319 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2320 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2321 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2322 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2323 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2324 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2325 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2326 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2327 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2328 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2329 New: Life and Death channel
2330 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2331 Need for more reporters
2332 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2333 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2334 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2335 Wintergo will grow
2336 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2337 French Youth Congress
2338 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2339 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2340 Toulouse trashes to title
2341 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2342 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2343 Kido Cup
2344 Kölner Go-Turnier
2345 French GO Open Championship
2346 4 tournaments broadcasted
2347 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2348 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2349 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2350 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2351 FJ strikes again!
2352 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2353 Brabant 2008
2354 Joseki lessons part 2
2355 watch on fullscreen
2356 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2357 VIP-membership auto login
2358 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2359 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2360 Congress Champions 2008
2361 Naruto Reborn
2362 congress news 2008
2363 Naruto at the congress 2008
2364 Monkeys on a rock
2365 European Masters 2008
2366 Start European Go Congress 2008
2367 1000 members
2368 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2369 Tale about cats
2370 The European Masters 2007
2371 Vilach 2007
2372 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg