Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

99. Martha Turnier 06-2014write

16398371
Germany The 99. Martha Turnier, a class C tournament, played on 31-01-2014 in Berlin, Germany, was won by Arved Pittner 1k (photo), second came Leo Tripp 17k and third was Kalli Balduin 5k

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Fri 07 February 2014




1 La Carboneria 44-2014
2 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
4 Silesian Cup 43-2014
5 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
6 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
7 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
8 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
9 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
10 Open Porto 2014
11 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
12 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
13 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
14 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
15 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
16 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
17 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
18 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
19 Tenuki 2014
20 Slovenian Championship 2014
21 Club Tournament 42-2014
22 BGA Title Match 2014
23 Ukrainian Cup 2014
24 Lyon tournament 42-2014
25 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
26 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
27 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
28 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
29 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
30 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
31 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
32 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
33 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
34 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
35 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
36 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
37 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
38 European Student Go Championship 2014
39 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
40 Helsinki Casual 2014
41 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
42 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
43 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
44 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
45 Club Tournament 41-2014
46 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
47 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
48 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
49 Man v Machine
50 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
51 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
52 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
53 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
54 Silesian Cup 40-2014
55 Swindon 40-2014
56 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
57 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
58 Cup of Rivne 2014
59 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
60 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
61 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
62 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
63 Torneo di Pisa 2014
64 Zurich Tournament 2014
65 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
66 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
67 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
68 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
69 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
70 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
71 Shropshire 39-2014
72 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
73 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
74 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
75 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
76 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
77 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
78 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
79 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
80 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
81 Cornish Open 38-2014
82 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
83 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
84 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
85 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
86 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
87 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
88 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
89 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
90 Delfts Toernooi 2014
91 Northern 37-2014
92 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
93 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
94 City Day 37-2014
95 Odense Harvest 2014
96 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
97 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
98 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
99 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
100 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
101 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
102 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
103 International Go Cup 37-2014
104 Mangalia open 36-2014
105 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
106 EZERAI 2014
107 Summer Tournament 36-2014
108 Cup of Perm 36-2014
109 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
110 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
111 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
112 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
113 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
114 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
115 Belfast 2014
116 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
117 MSO Open 35-2014
118 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
119 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
120 Stockholm Open 2014
121 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
122 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
123 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
124 Vladimir Open 35-2014
125 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
126 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
127 Zomergo_2014
128 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
129 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
130 2014 August Tournament
131 Rostocker Ishi 2014
132 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
133 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
134 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
135 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
136 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
137 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
138 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
139 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
140 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
141 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
142 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
143 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
144 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
145 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
146 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
147 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
148 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
149 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
150 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
151 Torneo di Agordo 2014
152 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
153 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
154 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
155 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
156 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
157 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
158 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
159 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
160 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
161 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
162 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
163 47th City Championship Finals-2014
164 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
165 Cup of Russia 30-2014
166 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
167 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
168 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
169 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
170 Candidate for the office of EGF president
171 Part 2
172 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
173 Hungarian Go camp 2014
174 2014 July Tournament
175 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
176 Croatian open go championship 2014
177 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
178 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
179 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
180 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
181 Odesa Region Championship 2014
182 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
183 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
184 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
185 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
186 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
187 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
188 CPT2014Amstelveen
189 European Student Go Tournament 2014
190 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
191 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
192 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
193 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
194 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
195 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
196 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
197 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
198 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
199 Czech Championship 27-2014
200 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
201 IGA Correspondence Championship
202 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
203 Milton Keynes 27-2014
204 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
205 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
206 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
207 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
208 Club Tournament 26-2014
209 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
210 Welsh Open 26-2014
211 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
212 EWGC 2014
213 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
214 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
215 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
216 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
217 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
218 Vienna 2014
219 Durham 25-2014
220 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
221 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
222 Iron Man 2014
223 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
224 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
225 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
226 Club Tournament 24-2014
227 Open Lisboa 2014
228 Go in Duketown 24-2014
229 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
230 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
231 Kidocup 2014-Main
232 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
233 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
234 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
235 Millenium Cup 24-2014
236 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
237 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
238 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
239 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
240 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
241 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
242 Swedish Championship 2014
243 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
244 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
245 Club Tournament 23-2014
246 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
247 Csiki Cup 23-2014
248 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
249 Victory Cup 23-2014
250 Cup of Samara 22-2014
251 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
252 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
253 Scottish Open 22-2014
254 Challengers 22-2014
255 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
256 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
257 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
258 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
259 Apeldoorn 2014
260 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
261 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
262 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
263 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
264 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
265 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
266 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
267 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
268 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
269 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
270 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
271 La Carboneria 21-2014
272 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
273 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
274 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
275 British Youth Championship 21-2014
276 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
277 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
278 Freiburg 2014
279 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
280 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
281 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
282 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
283 Open IGC 2014
284 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
285 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
286 Danish Championship 2014
287 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
288 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
289 XVII Madrid 2014
290 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
291 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
292 Bracknell 20-2014
293 Silesian Cup 20-2014
294 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
295 Oslo Open 2014
296 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
297 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
298 La Carboneria 19-2014
299 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
300 Candidates 19-2014
301 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
302 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
303 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
304 Go for Luzern 2014
305 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
306 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
307 Metz Tournament 19-2014
308 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
309 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
310 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
311 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
312 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
313 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
314 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
315 Club Tournament 18-2014
316 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
317 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
318 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
319 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
320 Martinicup 17-2014
321 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
322 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
323 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
324 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
325 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
326 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
327 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
328 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
329 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
330 Nordic Championship 2014
331 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
332 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
333 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
334 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
335 Passover Tournament 16-2014
336 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
337 Tournaments coming up
338 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
339 Silesian Cup 16-2014
340 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
341 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
342 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
343 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
344 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
345 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
346 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
347 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
348 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
349 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
350 Tula Cup 15-2014
351 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
352 Championship of Perm 15-2014
353 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
354 Antwerpen 2014
355 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
356 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
357 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
358 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
359 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
360 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
361 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
362 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
363 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
364 La Carboneria 15-2014
365 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
366 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
367 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
368 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
369 Finnish Team Championship 2014
370 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
371 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
372 Birmingham 14-2014
373 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
374 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
375 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
376 Belgian Championship 14-2014
377 La Carboneria 13-2014
378 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
379 Kani6 2014
380 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
381 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
382 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
383 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
384 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
385 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
386 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
387 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
388 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
389 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
390 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
391 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
392 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
393 Skye 12-2014
394 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
395 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
396 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
397 Silesian Cup 12-2014
398 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
399 Vasteras Open 2014
400 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
401 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
402 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
403 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
404 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
405 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
406 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
407 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
408 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
409 Trigantius 11-2014
410 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
411 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
412 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
413 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
414 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
415 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
416 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
417 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
418 Go Festival 10-2014
419 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
420 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
421 British Open 10-2014
422 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
423 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
424 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
425 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
426 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
427 La Carboneria 09-2014
428 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
429 10th International Tournament 09-2014
430 Kido Cup 09-2014
431 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
432 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
433 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
434 Silesian Cup 09-2014
435 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
436 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
437 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
438 La Carboneria 08-2014
439 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
440 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
441 2014 Confucius Cup
442 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
443 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
444 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
445 Silesian Cup 08-2014
446 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
447 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
448 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
449 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
450 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
451 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
452 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
453 Haags Toernooi 2014
454 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
455 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
456 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
457 Cheshire Open 07-2014
458 12th TIS 07-2014
459 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
460 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
461 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
462 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
463 Februar im Go7 06-2014
464 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
465 Koziolek 3 06-2014
466 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
467 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
468 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
469 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
470 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
471 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
472 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
473 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
474 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
475 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
476 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
477 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
478 Odense Winter 05-2014
479 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
480 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
481 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
482 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
483 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
484 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
485 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
486 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
487 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
488 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
489 Dutch Championship 05-2014
490 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
491 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
492 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
493 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
494 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
495 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
496 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
497 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
498 Irish Championship League 04-2014
499 La Carboneria 04-2014
500 Trys Karaliai 2014
501 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
502 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
503 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
504 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
505 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
506 Essener Go Turnier 2014
507 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
508 Winter Tournament 04-2014
509 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
510 Maidenhead 04-2014
511 Championship of School 42 04-2014
512 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
513 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
514 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
515 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
516 Torneo Befana 2014
517 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
518 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
519 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
520 British Open Now Open to All
521 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
522 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
523 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
524 London Open 01-2014
525 Takapotku Open 2014
526 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
527 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
528 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
529 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
530 wintergo 2013 01-2014
531 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
532 Club tournament 01-2014
533 British Open Not So Open
534 Udine2013
535 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
536 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
537 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
538 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
539 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
540 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
541 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
542 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
543 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
544 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
545 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
546 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
547 La Carboneria 52-2013
548 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
549 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
550 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
551 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
552 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
553 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
554 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
555 Odense Christmas 2013
556 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
557 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
558 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
559 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
560 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
561 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
562 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
563 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
564 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
565 UCC Go Tournament 2013
566 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
567 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
568 Polish Championship League 50-2013
569 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
570 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
571 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
572 2013 South London double kyu
573 2013 South London mid kyu
574 2013 South London top kyu
575 2013 South London teachers tournament
576 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
577 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
578 Torneo di Firenze 2013
579 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
580 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
581 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
582 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
583 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
584 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
585 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
586
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
587 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
588 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
589 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
590 Coventry 49-2013
591 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
592 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
593 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
594 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
595 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
596 BGA Title Match 2013
597 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
598 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
599 Berlin Championship Final 2013
600 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
601 week 48 live TV events
602 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
603 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
604 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
605 La Carboneria 48-2013
606 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
607 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
608 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
609 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
610 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
611 Go to Innovation 2013 report
612 week 47 2013 live TV events
613 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
614 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
615 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
616 City Championship 47-2013
617 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
618 Three Peaks 47-2013
619 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
620 Gladiatore 2013
621 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
622 League of Legends
623 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
624 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
625 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
626 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
627 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
628 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
629 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
630 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
631 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
632 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
633 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
634 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
635 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
636 Fredericia Open 46-2013
637 The Finnish Championship League 2013
638 Study Tournament 46-2013
639 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
640 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
641 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
642 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
643 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
644 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
645 Perm Halloween 45-2013
646 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
647 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
648 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
649 European Go Student Championship 2013
650 Gothenburg Open 2013
651 Helsinki Casual 2013
652 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
653 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
654 Open Porto 2013
655 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
656 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
657 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
658 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
659 La Carboneria 44-2013
660 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
661 Mannheimer Aji 2013
662 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
663 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
664 Wessex 44-2013
665 Belfast Open 2013
666 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
667 Austrian Open 2013
668 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
669 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
670 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
671 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
672 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
673 Tenuki 2013
674 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
675 Slovenian Championship 2013
676 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
677 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
678 Norwegian Championship 2013
679 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
680 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
681 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
682 Mikulov Open 2013
683 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
684 Indis 2013
685 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
686 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
687 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
688 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
689 East Midlands 2013
690 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
691 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
692 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
693 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
694 Ukrainian Cup 2013
695 Bochumer Bambus 2013
696 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
697 Czech Championship 2013
698 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
699 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
700 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
701 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
702 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
703 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
704 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
705 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
706 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
707 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
708 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
709 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
710 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
711 34 Turniej VILO 2013
712 Oulun Syksy 2013
713 Board Games Festival 2013
714 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
715 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
716 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
717 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
718 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
719 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
720 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
721 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
722 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
723 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
724 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
725 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
726 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
727 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
728 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
729 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
730 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
731 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
732 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
733 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
734 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
735 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
736 Cup of Perm 2013
737 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
738 Shropshire 2013
739 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
740 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
741 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
742 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
743 17th Israeli Championship 2013
744 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
745 School Tournament- Polus 2013
746 SM1-karsinta 2013
747 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
748 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
749 Nuorten SM 2013
750 Championship of South Federal District 2013
751 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
752 City Day Tornament 2013
753 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
754 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
755 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
756 Cornish Open 2013
757 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
758 Torneo di Pisa 2013
759 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
760 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
761 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
762 Russian Female Championship 2013
763 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
764 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
765 Delfts Toernooi 2013
766 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
767 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
768 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
769 Schweriner Turnier 2013
770 Brno Tournament 2013
771 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
772 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
773 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
774 Northern 2013
775 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
776 Summer Tournament 2013
777 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
778 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
779 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
780 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
781 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
782 MSO Open 2013
783 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
784 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
785 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
786 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
787 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
788 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
789 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
790 Odense August 2013
791 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
792 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
793 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
794 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
795 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
796 Pogo Open 2013
797 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
798 World Youth Championship 2013
799 Vladimir Open 2013
800 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
801 Stockholm Open 2013
802 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
803 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
804 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
805 Odesa Golden 2013
806 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
807 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
808 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
809 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
810 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
811 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
812 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
813 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
814 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
815 Leksand Open 2013
816 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
817 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
818 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
819 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
820 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
821 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
822 Samsung Cup 2013
823 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
824 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
825 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
826 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
827 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
828 District Groningen 2013
829 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
830 Moyo Open 2013
831 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
832 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
833 Russian Team Championship 2013
834 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
835 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
836 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
837 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
838 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
839 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
840 Summer Go Camp 2013
841 Milton Keynes 2013
842 46th City Championship Finals 2013
843 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
844 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
845 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
846 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
847 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
848 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
849 Kieler Turnier 2013
850 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
851 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
852 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
853 Charlie Marlow 2013
854 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
855 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
856 Romanian National Championship 2013
857 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
858 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
859 Mangalia Open 2013
860 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
861 Welsh Open 2013
862 8th Marathon 2013
863 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
864 Durham 2013
865 Slovak Go Festival 2013
866 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
867 II Open de Bilbao 2013
868 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
869 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
870 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
871 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
872 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
873 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
874 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
875 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
876 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
877 Croatian open go championship 2013.
878 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
879 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
880 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
881 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
882 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
883 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
884 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
885 Galway Go Tournament 2013
886 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
887 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
888 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
889 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
890 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
891 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
892 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
893 Arundel 2013
894 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
895 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
896 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
897 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
898 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
899 Cup of Rivne 2013
900 Fredericia Open 2013
901 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
902 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
903 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
904 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
905 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
906 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
907 Scottish Open 2013
908 Challengers 2013
909 Apeldoorn 2013
910 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
911 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
912 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
913 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
914 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
915 Championship of Perm 2013
916 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
917 Kido Cup 2013
918 Go in Duketown 2013
919 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
920 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
921 Swiss Go Championship 2013
922 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
923 Open Lisboa 2013
924 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
925 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
926 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
927 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
928 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
929 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
930 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
931 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
932 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
933 Swedish Championship 2013
934 Teden Mladih 2013
935 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
936 Bracknell 2013
937 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
938 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
939 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
940 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
941 Amsterdam International 2013
942 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
943 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
944 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
945 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
946 Young Masters League 2013
947 Cambridge Barlow 2013
948 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
949 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
950 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
951 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
952 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
953 Go for Luzern 2013
954 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
955 Riga Open Go 2013
956 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
957 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
958 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
959 Interview with InSeong Hwang
960 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
961 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
962 Martinicup 2013
963 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
964 Torneo citta di Este 2013
965 Jaakko Munkki 2013
966 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
967 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
968 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
969 Danish Championship 2013
970 Spring tournament 2013
971 MSU Go Championship-2013
972 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
973 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
974 Birmingham 2013
975 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
976 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
977 Oslo Open 2013
978 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
979 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
980 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
981 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
982 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
983 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
984 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
985 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
986 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
987 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
988 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
989 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
990 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
991 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
992 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
993 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
994 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
995 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
996 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
997 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
998 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
999 Go Open Plzen 2013
1000 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1001 British Open 2013
1002 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1003 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1004 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1005 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1006 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1007 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1008 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1009 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1010 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1011 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1012 Avignon Tournament 2013
1013 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1014 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1015 Go Festival 2013
1016 Passover Tournament 2013
1017 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1018 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1019 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1020 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1021 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1022 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1023 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1024 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1025 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1026 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1027 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1028 Handicap Tournament 2013
1029 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1030 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1031 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1032 Oulun Kevat 2013
1033 rovnodennost 2013
1034 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1035 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1036 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1037 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1038 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1039 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1040 go7ix 2013
1041 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1042 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1043 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1044 British Youth Championship 2013
1045 Paris tournament 2013
1046 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1047 Cup of Tula 2013
1048 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1049 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1050 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1051 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1052 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1053 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1054 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1055 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1056 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1057 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1058 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1059 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1060 Trigantius 2013
1061 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1062 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1063 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1064 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1065 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1066 Fredericia Spring 2013
1067 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1068 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1069 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1070 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1071 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1072 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1073 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1074 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1075 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1076 2013 Confucius Cup
1077 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1078 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1079 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1080 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1081 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1082 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1083 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1084 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1085 Oxford Ladder 2013
1086 Blansko Tournament 2013
1087 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1088 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1089 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1090 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1091 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1092 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1093 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1094 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1095 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1096 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1097 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1098 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1099 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1100 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1101 Vasteras Open 2013
1102 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1103 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1104 Cassovia Cup 2013
1105 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1106 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1107 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1108 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1109 FORAS 2013
1110 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1111 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1112 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1113 Tiger beats Miffy
1114 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1115 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1116 Cheshire Open 2013
1117 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1118 Winner`s sonata 2013
1119 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1120 Haags Toernooi 2013
1121 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1122 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1123 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1124 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1125 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1126 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1127 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1128 Festival Lariks 2013
1129 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1130 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1131 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1132 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1133 Odense Winter 2013
1134 Antony Tournament 2013
1135 Orsay Tournament 2013
1136 National Veteran Championship 2013
1137 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1138 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1139 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1140 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1141 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1142 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1143 Dutch Championship 2013
1144 Maidenhead 2013
1145 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1146 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1147 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1148 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1149 Winter Tournament 2013
1150 Jusandan 2013
1151 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1152 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1153 Wintergo 2012 2013
1154 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1155 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1156 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1157 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1158 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1159 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1160 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1161 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1162 Trys Karaliai 2013
1163 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1164 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1165 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1166 Essen 2013
1167 Decin Tournament 2013
1168 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1169 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1170 Torneo della Befana 2013
1171 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1172 La Carboneria 2013
1173 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1174 London Open 2013
1175 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1176 2013
1177 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1178 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1179 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1180 SM-finaali 2012
1181 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1182 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1183 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1184 GO7 Rapid 2012
1185 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1186 .Three dragons. 2012
1187 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1188 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1189 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1190 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1191 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1192 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1193 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1194 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1195 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1196 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1197 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1198 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1199 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1200 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1201 Championship of Karelia 2012
1202 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1203 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1204 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1205 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1206 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1207 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1208 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1209 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1210 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1211 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1212 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1213 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1214 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1215 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1216 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1217 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1218 David 2012
1219 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1220 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1221 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1222 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1223 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1224 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1225 Go Baron Finals Match
1226 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1227 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1228 38th Serbian championship 2012
1229 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1230 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1231 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1232 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1233 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1234 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1235 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1236 Polish Championship League 2012
1237 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1238 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1239 Coventry 2012
1240 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1241 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1242 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1243 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1244 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1245 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1246 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1247 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1248 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1249 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1250 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1251 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1252 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1253 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1254 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1255 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1256 UCC Open 2012
1257 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1258 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1259 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1260 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1261 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1262 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1263 Three Peaks 2012
1264 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1265 17th November Tournament 2012
1266 Il Gladiatore 2012
1267 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1268 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1269 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1270 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1271 On cherche un traducteur.
1272 Autumn Tournament 2012
1273 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1274 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1275 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1276 Austrian Open 2012
1277 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1278 Odense November 2012
1279 Berlin Go Week 2012
1280 Goeteborg Open 2012
1281 Oulun Syksy 2012
1282 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1283 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1284 Wessex 2012
1285 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1286 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1287 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1288 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1289 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1290 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1291 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1292 Salzburg 2012
1293 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1294 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1295 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1296 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1297 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1298 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1299 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1300 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1301 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1302 Palava Tournament 2012
1303 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1304 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1305 East Midlands 2012
1306 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1307 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1308 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1309 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1310 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1311 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1312 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1313 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1314 Norwegian Championship 2012
1315 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1316 Czech Female Championship 2012
1317 Czech Go Championship 2012
1318 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1319 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1320 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1321 Shodan Trophy 2012
1322 "Crow in a starry sky"
1323 Open Porto 2012
1324 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1325 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1326 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1327 Slovenian Championship 2012
1328 Board Games Festival 2012
1329 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1330 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1331 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1332 ProGO match- sept 2012
1333 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1334 Israeli Championship 2012
1335 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1336 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1337 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1338 Shropshire 2012
1339 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1340 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1341 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1342 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1343 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1344 Swindon 2012
1345 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1346 BGA Title Match 2012
1347 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1348 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1349 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1350 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1351 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1352 Cornish Open 2012
1353 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1354 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1355 Visegrad tour 2012
1356 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1357 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1358 Helsinki Casual 2012
1359 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1360 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1361 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1362 Northern 2012
1363 Campionato italiano 2012
1364 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1365 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1366 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1367 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1368 SM1-karsinta 2012
1369 European Female Championship 2012
1370 European Cup 2012
1371 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1372 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1373 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1374 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1375 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1376 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1377 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1378 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1379 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1380 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1381 Summer Tournament 2012
1382 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1383 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1384 Zurich 2012
1385 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1386 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1387 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1388 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1389 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1390 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1391 Russian Female Championship 2012
1392 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1393 MSO Open 2012
1394 Russian Women Championship
1395 Interview with Andrew Kay
1396 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1397 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1398 French Open Championship 2012
1399 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1400 Taiwanese Go stars
1401 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1402 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1403 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1404 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1405 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1406 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1407 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1408 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1409 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1410 Trickmove of the year!
1411 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1412 Lai Yu-Cheng
1413 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1414 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1415 WMSG 2012 day 3
1416 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1417 WMSG 2012 day 2
1418 WMSG 2012 day 1
1419 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1420 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1421 Interview with Jan Simara
1422 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1423 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1424 Altay Cup 2012
1425 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1426 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1427 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1428 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1429 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1430 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1431 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1432 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1433 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1434 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1435 TurkuGP 2012
1436 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1437 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1438 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1439 Moyo Open 2012
1440 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1441 Oulun Kesa 2012
1442 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1443 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1444 Bergen Open 2012
1445 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1446 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1447 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1448 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1449 Youth Go Camp 2012
1450 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1451 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1452 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1453 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1454 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1455 Russian Team Championship 2012
1456 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1457 Romanian Summer camp
1458 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1459 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1460 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1461 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1462 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1463 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1464 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1465 Freiburg 2012
1466 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1467 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1468 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1469 Milton Keynes 2012
1470 Leksand Open 2012
1471 Welsh Open 2012
1472 Graz 2012
1473 Durham 2012
1474 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1475 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1476 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1477 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1478 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1479 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1480 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1481 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1482 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1483 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1484 Takapotku Open 2012
1485 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1486 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1487 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1488 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1489 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1490 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1491 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1492 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1493 Cup of Rivne 2012
1494 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1495 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1496 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1497 Open Lx 2012
1498 Hungarian GP 2012
1499 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1500 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1501 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1502 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1503 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1504 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1505 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1506 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1507 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1508 Challengers 2012
1509 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1510 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1511 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1512 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1513 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1514 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1515 European Pair Go Championship
1516 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1517 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1518 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1519 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1520 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1521 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1522 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1523 Galway Tournament 2012
1524 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1525 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1526 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1527 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1528 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1529 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1530 Kidocup 2012
1531 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1532 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1533 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1534 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1535 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1536 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1537 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1538 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1539 Swedish Championship 2012
1540 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1541 Turniej Majowy 2012
1542 Scottish Open 2012
1543 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1544 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1545 Bracknell 2012
1546 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1547 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1548 Vetruse Cup 2012
1549 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1550 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1551 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1552 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1553 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1554 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1555 San Marino CON 2012
1556 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1557 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1558 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1559 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1560 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1561 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1562 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1563 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1564 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1565 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1566 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1567 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1568 Tartu Spring 2012
1569 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1570 Candidates 2012
1571 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1572 Britain seeks new leader
1573 Apeldoorn 2012
1574 Danish Championship 2012
1575 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1576 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1577 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1578 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1579 3. Giessener T19 2012
1580 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1581 Young Masters League 2012
1582 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1583 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1584 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1585 Oslo Open 2012
1586 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1587 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1588 Porfirion Cup 2012
1589 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1590 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1591 V.Valek memorial 2012
1592 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1593 British Open 2012
1594 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1595 Martinicup 2012
1596 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1597 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1598 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1599 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1600 Spring Tournament 2012
1601 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1602 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1603 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1604 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1605 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1606 Side Tournament 2012
1607 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1608 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1609 Slovenian open 2012
1610 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1611 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1612 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1613 Passover Tournament 2012
1614 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1615 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1616 2012 Canadian Open
1617 Nordic Championship 2012
1618 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1619 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1620 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1621 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1622 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1623 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1624 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1625 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1626 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1627 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1628 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1629 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1630 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1631 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1632 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1633 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1634 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1635 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1636 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1637 Go Open Plzen 2012
1638 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1639 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1640 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1641 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1642 Arundel 2012
1643 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1644 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1645 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1646 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1647 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1648 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1649 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1650 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1651 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1652 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1653 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1654 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1655 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1656 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1657 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1658 Next tournaments in France
1659 British Youth Championship 2012
1660 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1661 Skye 2012
1662 Ishi Open 2012
1663 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1664 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1665 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1666 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1667 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1668 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1669 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1670 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1671 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1672 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1673 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1674 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1675 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1676 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1677 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1678 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1679 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1680 Trigantius 2012
1681 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1682 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1683 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1684 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1685 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1686 Black Stone 2012
1687 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1688 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1689 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1690 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1691 2012 Confucius Cup
1692 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1693 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1694 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1695 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1696 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1697 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1698 Kido Cup 2012
1699 Poznan Casual 2012
1700 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1701 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1702 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1703 Oxford Ladder 2012
1704 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1705 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1706 World Student Championship 2012
1707 Blansko Tournament 2012
1708 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1709 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1710 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1711 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1712 Nottingham 2012
1713 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1714 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1715 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1716 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1717 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1718 zjAva 2012
1719 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1720 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1721 Oxford 2012
1722 FORAS 2012
1723 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1724 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1725 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1726 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1727 Cheshire Open 2012
1728 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1729 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1730 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1731 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1732 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1733 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1734 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1735 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1736 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1737 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1738 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1739 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1740 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1741 EYGC 2012
1742 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1743 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1744 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1745 Winter`s sonata 2012
1746 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1747 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1748 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1749 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1750 Bydgoszcz 2012
1751 Dutch Championship 2012
1752 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1753 Some news from France
1754 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1755 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1756 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1757 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1758 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1759 Warszawa 2012
1760 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1761 2011 British Small Board Championship
1762 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1763 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1764 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1765 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1766 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1767 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1768 National Veteran Championship 2012
1769 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1770 Essen 2012
1771 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1772 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1773 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1774 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1775 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1776 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1777 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1778 Club Tournament 2012
1779 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1780 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1781 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1782 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1783 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1784 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1785 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1786 Black Stone 1-2012
1787 Trys Karaliai 2012
1788 La Carboneria 2012
1789 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1790 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1791 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1792 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1793 London Open 2011
1794 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1795 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1796 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1797 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1798 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1799 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1800 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1801 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1802 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1803 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1804 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1805 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1806 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1807 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1808 Legends Cadiz 2011
1809 The 2011 Oporto Open
1810 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1811 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1812 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1813 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1814 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1815 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1816 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1817 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1818 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1819 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1820 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1821 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1822 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1823 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1824 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1825 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1826 Arnhem 2011
1827 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1828 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1829 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1830 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1831 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1832 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1833 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1834 17th November Tournament 2011
1835 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1836 Antony Club 2011
1837 Berliner Kranich 2011
1838 German Go Championship 2011
1839 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1840 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1841 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1842 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1843 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1844 Denkstation 2011
1845 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1846 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1847 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1848 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1849 La Carboneria 2011
1850 Coventry 2011
1851 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1852 Go to Innovation 2011
1853 Three Peaks 2011
1854 .Three dragons. 2011
1855 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1856 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1857 Black Stone 11-2011
1858 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1859 Hungarian Open 2011
1860 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1861 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1862 Team championships round 3
1863 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1864 Club Tournament 2011
1865 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1866 Goteborg Open 2011
1867 Styrian Masters 2011
1868 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1869 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1870 Finnish Championship League 2011
1871 Berlin Go-week 2011
1872 East Midlands 2011
1873 Bydgoszcz 2011
1874 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1875 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1876 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1877 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1878 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1879 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1880 Brussels tournament 2011
1881 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1882 Wessex 2011
1883 Championship of Karelia 2011
1884 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1885 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1886 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1887 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1888 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1889 Black Stone 2011
1890 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1891 Balma Tournament 2011
1892 Oulun Syksy 2011
1893 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1894 Norwegian Championship 2011
1895 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1896 Palava Tournament 2011
1897 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1898 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1899 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1900 Copenhagen Open 2011
1901 European Students Championship 2011
1902 Salzburg 2011
1903 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1904 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1905 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1906 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1907 High Noon 2011
1908 Shodan Tournament 2011
1909 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1910 Israeli Championship 2011
1911 clubs under attack
1912 Board games festival 2011
1913 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1914 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1915 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1916 Go commercial
1917 Slovenian Championship 2011
1918 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1919 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1920 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1921 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1922 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1923 Poznan Casual 2011
1924 Shrewsbury 2011
1925 Insei League results: September, 2011
1926 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1927 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1928 EWGC Side Open 2011
1929 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1930 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1931 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1932 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1933 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1934 Autumn Tournament 2011
1935 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1936 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1937 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1938 Linkoeping Open 2011
1939 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1940 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1941 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1942 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1943 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1944 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1945 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1946 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1947 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1948 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1949 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1950 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1951 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1952 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1953 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1954 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1955 Swindon 2011
1956 Helsinki Casual 2011
1957 Pause
1958 2011 British Go Championship
1959 Cornish Open 2011
1960 Northern 2011
1961 XI Torneo di Pisa
1962 Delfts toernooi 2011
1963 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1964 7. WIGO-Turnier
1965 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1966 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1967 French Open Championship 2011
1968 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1969 Brno 2011
1970 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1971 SportAccord European Preliminary
1972 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1973 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1974 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1975 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1976 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1977 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1978 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1979 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1980 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1981 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1982 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1983 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1984 Single, hot and ........
1985 Best Go-video ever
1986 The power of a 9p
1987 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1988 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1989 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1990 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1991 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1992 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1993 EGC and WYGC 2011
1994 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1995 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1996 several recent results 5-2011
1997 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1998 Vetruse Cup 2011
1999 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2000 Galway Open 2011
2001 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2002 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2003 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2004 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2005 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2006 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2007 Danish Championship 2011
2008 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2009 German Championship 2011 qualification
2010 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2011 Go for Luzern 2011
2012 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2013 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2014 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2015 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2016 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2017 Murugandi reviews
2018 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2019 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2020 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2021 Shusaku Cup 2011
2022 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2023 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2024 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2025 March Tournaments
2026 Nottingham 2011
2027 Bonn 2011
2028 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2029 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2030 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2031 several recent results
2032 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2033 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2034 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2035 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2036 Oxford 2011
2037 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2038 Takapotku Open 2011
2039 Weekend Jan 22-23
2040 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2041 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2042 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2043 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2044 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2045 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2046 Wanted: editors and journalists
2047 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2048 Berlin Go-week 2010
2049 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2050 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2051 Championship Weekend
2052 Shrewsbury
2053 September tournaments - A class
2054 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2055 Linkoeping Open 2010
2056 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2057 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2058 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2059 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2060 Helsinki Casual 2010
2061 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2062 Antwerp 2010
2063 Kido Cup 2010
2064 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2065 British Championship Game 1
2066 10th Pisa Tournament
2067 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2068 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2069 Frioul 2010
2070 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2071 French open championship
2072 Iasi Cup 2010
2073 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2074 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2075 Japanese rules...?
2076 The dangers of gambling
2077 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2078 Tesuji of the week
2079 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2080 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2081 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2082 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2083 Big Nick
2084 bad moves
2085 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2086 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2087 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2088 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2089 Funniest remark on KGS today
2090 The Finnish system
2091 did you know...?
2092 after round 3
2093 The Monkey Jump
2094 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2095 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2096 New faces top Pardubice Open
2097 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2098 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2099 Results 18-20 June 2010
2100 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2101 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2102 Some other results from last weekend
2103 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2104 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2105 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2106 Electronic Archive
2107 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2108 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2109 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2110 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2111 Romanian Cup 2010
2112 2010 British Championship
2113 Strasbourg tournament
2114 Swiss Championship 2010
2115 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2116 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2117 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2118 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2119 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2120 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2121 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2122 Why Go
2123 French Youth Championships 2010
2124 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2125 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2126 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2127 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2128 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2129 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2130 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2131 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2132 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2133 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2134 News from Milan, Italy
2135 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2136 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2137 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2138 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2139 Artem strongest student
2140 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2141 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2142 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2143 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2144 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2145 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2146 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2147 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2148 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2149 Novosibirsk Championship
2150 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2151 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2152 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2153 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2154 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2155 Facebook: friends from France first
2156 Some Saturday results
2157 Scottish Championship News
2158 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2159 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2160 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2161 Tampere: many already registred
2162 EGD broke new record
2163 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2164 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2165 Reports from Russia
2166 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2167 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2168 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2169 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2170 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2171 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2172 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2173 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2174 Ali leads KILL-A
2175 Ankara again
2176 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2177 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2178 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2179 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2180 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2181 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2182 Kay wins British Open
2183 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2184 Let my people go
2185 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2186 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2187 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2188 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2189 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2190 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2191 Facebook for feedback
2192 KGS trials new Graphics
2193 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2194 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2195 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2196 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2197 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2198 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2199 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2200 World Pair-go Championship
2201 Fred filmed WMSG
2202 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2203 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2204 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2205 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2206 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2207 Weekend results from all over Europe
2208 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2209 11th Go to Innovation
2210 Many messages on Facebook
2211 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2212 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2213 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2214 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2215 Facebook chasebook
2216 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2217 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2218 Macfadyen Skye High
2219 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2220 Clash in C class
2221 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2222 Terwey tops Castrop
2223 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2224 Bucuresti 179 school
2225 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2226 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2227 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2228 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2229 Bundesliga back to normal
2230 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2231 Belgian Championship, part 1
2232 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2233 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2234 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2235 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2236 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2237 Vit views of vital points
2238 Red roses for favourite friend
2239 Flowers for ladies today
2240 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2241 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2242 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2243 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2244 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2245 Fredda first in KILL-A
2246 Future Champs of Hungary
2247 Chen chopped Dresden
2248 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2249 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2250 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2251 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2252 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2253 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2254 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2255 Berlin is one of several new awards
2256 Three won three in Nottingham
2257 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2258 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2259 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2260 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2261 Record audience expected at KGS
2262 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2263 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2264 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2265 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2266 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2267 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2268 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2269 Cambridge wins British League
2270 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2271 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2272 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2273 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2274 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2275 Quarter of a century at Antony
2276 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2277 Youngest pro ever is female
2278 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2279 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2280 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2281 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2282 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2283 Metta takes Tortellino
2284 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2285 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2286 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2287 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2288 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2289 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2290 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2291 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2292 Go behind bars
2293 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2294 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2295 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2296 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2297 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2298 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2299 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2300 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2301 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2302 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2303 Pal Pandanet Prime
2304 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2305 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2306 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2307 Rengo Song Contest
2308 European Go Congress in Tampere
2309 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2310 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2311 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2312 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2313 Growth of Wintergo
2314 Chinese took over London
2315 Short Summary of Last Week
2316 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2317 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2318 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2319 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2320 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2321 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2322 Book review 3-4: same structure
2323 Book review 3: Kamakura
2324 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2325 X-mas number puzzle
2326 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2327 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2328 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2329 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2330 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2331 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2332 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2333 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2334 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2335 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2336 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2337 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2338 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2339 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2340 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2341 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2342 Hungarian League
2343 Sunday December 13 - local results
2344 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2345 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2346 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2347 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2348 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2349 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2350 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2351 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2352 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2353 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2354 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2355 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2356 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2357 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2358 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2359 Secret of our style
2360 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2361 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2362 Oliver Wolf
2363 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2364 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2365 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2366 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2367 Pop Panda of Milano
2368 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2369 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2370 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2371 Mistrz Polski
2372 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2373 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2374 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2375 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2376 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2377 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2378 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2379 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2380 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2381 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2382 New: Life and Death channel
2383 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2384 Need for more reporters
2385 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2386 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2387 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2388 Wintergo will grow
2389 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2390 French Youth Congress
2391 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2392 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2393 Toulouse trashes to title
2394 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2395 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2396 Kido Cup
2397 Kölner Go-Turnier
2398 French GO Open Championship
2399 4 tournaments broadcasted
2400 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2401 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2402 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2403 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2404 FJ strikes again!
2405 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2406 Brabant 2008
2407 Joseki lessons part 2
2408 watch on fullscreen
2409 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2410 VIP-membership auto login
2411 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2412 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2413 Congress Champions 2008
2414 Naruto Reborn
2415 congress news 2008
2416 Naruto at the congress 2008
2417 Monkeys on a rock
2418 European Masters 2008
2419 Start European Go Congress 2008
2420 1000 members
2421 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2422 Tale about cats
2423 The European Masters 2007
2424 Vilach 2007
2425 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg