Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014write

16237463
Hungary The Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2, a class A tournament, played from 25-01-2014 to 26-01-2014 in Budapest, Hungary, was won by Laszlo Boviz 8k, second came Miklos Csizmadia 7k (photo) and third was Ors Sepsi 13k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 30 January 2014




1 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3 Baltic Cup 47-2014
4 Club tournament 47-2014
5 La Carboneria 47-2014
6 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
7 Three Peaks 47-2014
8 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
9 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
10 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
11 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
12 City Championship 47-2014
13 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
14 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
15 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
16 Salzburg2014
17 Kauno taure 2014
18 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
19 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
20 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
21 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
22 Letchworth 46-2014
23 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
24 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
25 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
26 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
27 Rennes tournament 46-2014
28 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
29 17th November Tournament 46-2014
30 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
31 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
32 Cup of NSU 45-2014
33 Kharkiv Championship 2014
34 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
35 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
36 Fredericia Open 2014
37 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
38 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
39 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
40 Wessex 44-2014
41 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
42 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
43 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
44 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
45 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
46 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
47 Brussels 2014
48 Oulun Syksy 2014
49 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
50 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
51 La Carboneria 44-2014
52 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
53 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
54 Silesian Cup 43-2014
55 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
56 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
57 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
58 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
59 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
60 Open Porto 2014
61 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
62 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
63 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
64 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
65 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
66 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
67 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
68 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
69 Tenuki 2014
70 Slovenian Championship 2014
71 Club Tournament 42-2014
72 BGA Title Match 2014
73 Ukrainian Cup 2014
74 Lyon tournament 42-2014
75 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
76 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
77 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
78 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
79 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
80 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
81 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
82 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
83 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
84 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
85 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
86 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
87 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
88 European Student Go Championship 2014
89 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
90 Helsinki Casual 2014
91 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
92 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
93 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
94 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
95 Club Tournament 41-2014
96 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
97 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
98 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
99 Man v Machine
100 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
101 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
102 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
103 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
104 Silesian Cup 40-2014
105 Swindon 40-2014
106 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
107 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
108 Cup of Rivne 2014
109 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
110 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
111 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
112 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
113 Torneo di Pisa 2014
114 Zurich Tournament 2014
115 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
116 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
117 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
118 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
119 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
120 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
121 Shropshire 39-2014
122 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
123 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
124 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
125 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
126 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
127 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
128 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
129 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
130 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
131 Cornish Open 38-2014
132 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
133 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
134 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
135 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
136 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
137 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
138 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
139 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
140 Delfts Toernooi 2014
141 Northern 37-2014
142 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
143 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
144 City Day 37-2014
145 Odense Harvest 2014
146 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
147 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
148 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
149 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
150 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
151 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
152 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
153 International Go Cup 37-2014
154 Mangalia open 36-2014
155 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
156 EZERAI 2014
157 Summer Tournament 36-2014
158 Cup of Perm 36-2014
159 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
160 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
161 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
162 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
163 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
164 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
165 Belfast 2014
166 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
167 MSO Open 35-2014
168 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
169 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
170 Stockholm Open 2014
171 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
172 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
173 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
174 Vladimir Open 35-2014
175 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
176 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
177 Zomergo_2014
178 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
179 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
180 2014 August Tournament
181 Rostocker Ishi 2014
182 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
183 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
184 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
185 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
186 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
187 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
188 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
189 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
190 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
191 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
192 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
193 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
195 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
196 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
197 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
198 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
199 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
200 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
201 Torneo di Agordo 2014
202 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
203 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
204 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
205 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
206 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
207 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
208 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
209 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
210 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
211 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
212 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
213 47th City Championship Finals-2014
214 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
215 Cup of Russia 30-2014
216 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
217 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
218 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
219 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
220 Candidate for the office of EGF president
221 Part 2
222 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
223 Hungarian Go camp 2014
224 2014 July Tournament
225 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
226 Croatian open go championship 2014
227 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
228 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
229 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
230 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
231 Odesa Region Championship 2014
232 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
233 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
234 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
235 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
236 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
237 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
238 CPT2014Amstelveen
239 European Student Go Tournament 2014
240 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
241 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
242 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
243 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
244 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
245 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
246 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
247 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
248 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
249 Czech Championship 27-2014
250 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
251 IGA Correspondence Championship
252 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
253 Milton Keynes 27-2014
254 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
255 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
256 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
257 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
258 Club Tournament 26-2014
259 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
260 Welsh Open 26-2014
261 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
262 EWGC 2014
263 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
264 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
265 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
266 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
267 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
268 Vienna 2014
269 Durham 25-2014
270 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
271 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
272 Iron Man 2014
273 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
274 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
275 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
276 Club Tournament 24-2014
277 Open Lisboa 2014
278 Go in Duketown 24-2014
279 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
280 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
281 Kidocup 2014-Main
282 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
283 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
284 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
285 Millenium Cup 24-2014
286 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
287 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
288 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
289 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
290 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
291 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
292 Swedish Championship 2014
293 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
294 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
295 Club Tournament 23-2014
296 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
297 Csiki Cup 23-2014
298 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
299 Victory Cup 23-2014
300 Cup of Samara 22-2014
301 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
302 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
303 Scottish Open 22-2014
304 Challengers 22-2014
305 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
306 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
307 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
308 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
309 Apeldoorn 2014
310 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
311 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
312 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
313 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
314 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
315 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
316 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
317 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
318 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
319 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
320 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
321 La Carboneria 21-2014
322 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
323 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
324 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
325 British Youth Championship 21-2014
326 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
327 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
328 Freiburg 2014
329 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
330 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
331 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
332 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
333 Open IGC 2014
334 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
335 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
336 Danish Championship 2014
337 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
338 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
339 XVII Madrid 2014
340 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
341 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
342 Bracknell 20-2014
343 Silesian Cup 20-2014
344 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
345 Oslo Open 2014
346 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
347 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
348 La Carboneria 19-2014
349 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
350 Candidates 19-2014
351 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
352 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
353 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
354 Go for Luzern 2014
355 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
356 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
357 Metz Tournament 19-2014
358 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
359 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
360 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
361 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
362 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
363 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
364 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
365 Club Tournament 18-2014
366 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
367 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
368 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
369 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
370 Martinicup 17-2014
371 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
372 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
373 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
374 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
375 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
376 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
377 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
378 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
379 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
380 Nordic Championship 2014
381 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
382 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
383 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
384 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
385 Passover Tournament 16-2014
386 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
387 Tournaments coming up
388 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
389 Silesian Cup 16-2014
390 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
391 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
392 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
393 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
394 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
395 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
396 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
397 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
398 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
399 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
400 Tula Cup 15-2014
401 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
402 Championship of Perm 15-2014
403 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
404 Antwerpen 2014
405 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
406 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
407 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
408 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
409 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
410 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
411 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
412 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
413 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
414 La Carboneria 15-2014
415 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
416 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
417 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
418 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
419 Finnish Team Championship 2014
420 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
421 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
422 Birmingham 14-2014
423 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
424 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
425 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
426 Belgian Championship 14-2014
427 La Carboneria 13-2014
428 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
429 Kani6 2014
430 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
431 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
432 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
433 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
434 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
435 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
436 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
437 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
438 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
439 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
440 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
441 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
442 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
443 Skye 12-2014
444 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
445 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
446 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
447 Silesian Cup 12-2014
448 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
449 Vasteras Open 2014
450 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
451 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
452 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
453 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
454 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
455 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
456 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
457 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
458 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
459 Trigantius 11-2014
460 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
461 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
462 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
463 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
464 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
465 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
466 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
467 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
468 Go Festival 10-2014
469 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
470 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
471 British Open 10-2014
472 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
473 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
474 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
475 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
476 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
477 La Carboneria 09-2014
478 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
479 10th International Tournament 09-2014
480 Kido Cup 09-2014
481 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
482 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
483 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
484 Silesian Cup 09-2014
485 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
486 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
487 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
488 La Carboneria 08-2014
489 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
490 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
491 2014 Confucius Cup
492 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
493 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
494 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
495 Silesian Cup 08-2014
496 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
497 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
498 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
499 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
500 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
501 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
502 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
503 Haags Toernooi 2014
504 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
505 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
506 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
507 Cheshire Open 07-2014
508 12th TIS 07-2014
509 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
510 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
511 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
512 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
513 Februar im Go7 06-2014
514 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
515 Koziolek 3 06-2014
516 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
517 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
518 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
519 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
520 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
521 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
522 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
523 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
524 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
525 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
526 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
527 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
528 Odense Winter 05-2014
529 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
530 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
531 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
532 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
533 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
534 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
535 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
536 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
537 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
538 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
539 Dutch Championship 05-2014
540 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
541 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
542 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
543 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
544 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
545 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
546 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
547 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
548 Irish Championship League 04-2014
549 La Carboneria 04-2014
550 Trys Karaliai 2014
551 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
552 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
553 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
554 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
555 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
556 Essener Go Turnier 2014
557 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
558 Winter Tournament 04-2014
559 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
560 Maidenhead 04-2014
561 Championship of School 42 04-2014
562 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
563 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
564 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
565 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
566 Torneo Befana 2014
567 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
568 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
569 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
570 British Open Now Open to All
571 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
572 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
573 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
574 London Open 01-2014
575 Takapotku Open 2014
576 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
577 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
578 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
579 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
580 wintergo 2013 01-2014
581 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
582 Club tournament 01-2014
583 British Open Not So Open
584 Udine2013
585 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
586 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
587 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
588 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
589 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
590 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
591 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
592 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
593 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
594 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
595 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
596 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
597 La Carboneria 52-2013
598 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
599 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
600 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
601 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
602 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
603 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
604 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
605 Odense Christmas 2013
606 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
607 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
608 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
609 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
610 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
611 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
612 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
613 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
614 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
615 UCC Go Tournament 2013
616 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
617 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
618 Polish Championship League 50-2013
619 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
620 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
621 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
622 2013 South London double kyu
623 2013 South London mid kyu
624 2013 South London top kyu
625 2013 South London teachers tournament
626 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
627 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
628 Torneo di Firenze 2013
629 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
630 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
631 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
632 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
633 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
634 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
635 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
636
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
637 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
638 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
639 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
640 Coventry 49-2013
641 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
642 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
643 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
644 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
645 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
646 BGA Title Match 2013
647 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
648 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
649 Berlin Championship Final 2013
650 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
651 week 48 live TV events
652 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
653 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
654 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
655 La Carboneria 48-2013
656 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
657 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
658 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
659 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
660 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
661 Go to Innovation 2013 report
662 week 47 2013 live TV events
663 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
664 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
665 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
666 City Championship 47-2013
667 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
668 Three Peaks 47-2013
669 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
670 Gladiatore 2013
671 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
672 League of Legends
673 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
674 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
675 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
676 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
677 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
678 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
679 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
680 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
681 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
682 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
683 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
684 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
685 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
686 Fredericia Open 46-2013
687 The Finnish Championship League 2013
688 Study Tournament 46-2013
689 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
690 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
691 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
692 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
693 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
694 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
695 Perm Halloween 45-2013
696 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
697 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
698 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
699 European Go Student Championship 2013
700 Gothenburg Open 2013
701 Helsinki Casual 2013
702 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
703 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
704 Open Porto 2013
705 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
706 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
707 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
708 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
709 La Carboneria 44-2013
710 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
711 Mannheimer Aji 2013
712 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
713 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
714 Wessex 44-2013
715 Belfast Open 2013
716 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
717 Austrian Open 2013
718 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
719 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
720