Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014write

Germany The Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4, a class C tournament, played on 26-01-2014 in Hamburg, Germany, was won by Malte Storm 20k, second came Tarik Badawy 20k and third was Sang Hoang 20k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 27 January 2014




1 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
4 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
5 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
6 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
7 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
8 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
9 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
10 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
11 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
12 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
13 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
14 47th City Championship Finals-2014
15 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
16 Cup of Russia 30-2014
17 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
18 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
19 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
20 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
21 Candidate for the office of EGF president
22 Part 2
23 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
24 Hungarian Go camp 2014
25 2014 July Tournament
26 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
27 Croatian open go championship 2014
28 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
29 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
30 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
31 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
32 Odesa Region Championship 2014
33 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
34 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
35 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
36 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
37 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
38 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
39 CPT2014Amstelveen
40 European Student Go Tournament 2014
41 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
42 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
43 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
44 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
45 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
46 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
47 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
48 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
49 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
50 Czech Championship 27-2014
51 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
52 IGA Correspondence Championship
53 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
54 Milton Keynes 27-2014
55 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
56 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
57 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
58 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
59 Club Tournament 26-2014
60 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
61 Welsh Open 26-2014
62 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
63 EWGC 2014
64 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
65 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
66 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
67 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
68 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
69 Vienna 2014
70 Durham 25-2014
71 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
72 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
73 Iron Man 2014
74 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
75 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
76 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
77 Club Tournament 24-2014
78 Open Lisboa 2014
79 Go in Duketown 24-2014
80 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
81 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
82 Kidocup 2014-Main
83 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
84 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
85 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
86 Millenium Cup 24-2014
87 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
88 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
89 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
90 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
91 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
92 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
93 Swedish Championship 2014
94 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
95 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
96 Club Tournament 23-2014
97 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
98 Csiki Cup 23-2014
99 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
100 Victory Cup 23-2014
101 Cup of Samara 22-2014
102 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
103 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
104 Scottish Open 22-2014
105 Challengers 22-2014
106 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
107 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
108 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
109 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
110 Apeldoorn 2014
111 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
112 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
113 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
114 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
115 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
116 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
117 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
118 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
119 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
120 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
121 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
122 La Carboneria 21-2014
123 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
124 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
125 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
126 British Youth Championship 21-2014
127 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
128 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
129 Freiburg 2014
130 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
131 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
132 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
133 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
134 Open IGC 2014
135 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
136 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
137 Danish Championship 2014
138 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
139 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
140 XVII Madrid 2014
141 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
142 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
143 Bracknell 20-2014
144 Silesian Cup 20-2014
145 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
146 Oslo Open 2014
147 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
148 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
149 La Carboneria 19-2014
150 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
151 Candidates 19-2014
152 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
153 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
154 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
155 Go for Luzern 2014
156 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
157 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
158 Metz Tournament 19-2014
159 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
160 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
161 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
162 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
163 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
164 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
165 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
166 Club Tournament 18-2014
167 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
168 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
169 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
170 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
171 Martinicup 17-2014
172 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
173 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
174 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
175 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
176 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
177 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
178 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
179 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
180 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
181 Nordic Championship 2014
182 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
183 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
184 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
185 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
186 Passover Tournament 16-2014
187 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
188 Tournaments coming up
189 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
190 Silesian Cup 16-2014
191 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
192 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
193 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
194 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
195 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
196 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
197 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
198 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
199 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
200 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
201 Tula Cup 15-2014
202 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
203 Championship of Perm 15-2014
204 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
205 Antwerpen 2014
206 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
207 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
208 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
209 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
210 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
211 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
212 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
213 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
214 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
215 La Carboneria 15-2014
216 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
217 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
218 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
219 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
220 Finnish Team Championship 2014
221 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
222 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
223 Birmingham 14-2014
224 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
225 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
226 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
227 Belgian Championship 14-2014
228 La Carboneria 13-2014
229 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
230 Kani6 2014
231 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
232 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
233 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
234 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
235 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
236 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
237 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
238 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
239 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
240 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
241 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
242 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
243 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
244 Skye 12-2014
245 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
246 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
247 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
248 Silesian Cup 12-2014
249 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
250 Vasteras Open 2014
251 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
252 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
253 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
254 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
255 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
256 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
257 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
258 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
259 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
260 Trigantius 11-2014
261 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
262 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
263 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
264 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
265 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
266 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
267 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
268 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
269 Go Festival 10-2014
270 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
271 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
272 British Open 10-2014
273 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
274 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
275 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
276 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
277 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
278 La Carboneria 09-2014
279 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
280 10th International Tournament 09-2014
281 Kido Cup 09-2014
282 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
283 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
284 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
285 Silesian Cup 09-2014
286 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
287 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
288 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
289 La Carboneria 08-2014
290 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
291 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
292 2014 Confucius Cup
293 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
294 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
295 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
296 Silesian Cup 08-2014
297 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
298 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
299 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
300 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
301 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
302 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
303 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
304 Haags Toernooi 2014
305 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
306 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
307 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
308 Cheshire Open 07-2014
309 12th TIS 07-2014
310 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
311 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
312 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
313 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
314 Februar im Go7 06-2014
315 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
316 Koziolek 3 06-2014
317 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
318 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
319 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
320 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
321 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
322 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
323 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
324 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
325 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
326 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
327 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
328 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
329 Odense Winter 05-2014
330 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
331 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
332 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
333 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
334 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
335 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
336 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
337 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
338 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
339 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
340 Dutch Championship 05-2014
341 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
342 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
343 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
344 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
345 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
346 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
347 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
348 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
349 Irish Championship League 04-2014
350 La Carboneria 04-2014
351 Trys Karaliai 2014
352 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
353 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
354 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
355 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
356 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
357 Essener Go Turnier 2014
358 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
359 Winter Tournament 04-2014
360 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
361 Maidenhead 04-2014
362 Championship of School 42 04-2014
363 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
364 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
365 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
366 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
367 Torneo Befana 2014
368 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
369 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
370 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
371 British Open Now Open to All
372 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
373 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
374 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
375 London Open 01-2014
376 Takapotku Open 2014
377 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
378 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
379 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
380 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
381 wintergo 2013 01-2014
382 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
383 Club tournament 01-2014
384 British Open Not So Open
385 Udine2013
386 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
387 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
388 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
389 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
390 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
391 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
392 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
393 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
394 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
395 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
396 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
397 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
398 La Carboneria 52-2013
399 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
400 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
401 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
402 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
403 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
404 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
405 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
406 Odense Christmas 2013
407 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
408 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
409 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
410 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
411 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
412 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
413 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
414 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
415 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
416 UCC Go Tournament 2013
417 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
418 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
419 Polish Championship League 50-2013
420 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
421 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
422 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
423 2013 South London double kyu
424 2013 South London mid kyu
425 2013 South London top kyu
426 2013 South London teachers tournament
427 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
428 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
429 Torneo di Firenze 2013
430 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
431 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
432 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
433 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
434 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
435 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
436 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
437
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
438 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
439 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
440 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
441 Coventry 49-2013
442 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
443 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
444 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
445 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
446 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
447 BGA Title Match 2013
448 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
449 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
450 Berlin Championship Final 2013
451 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
452 week 48 live TV events
453 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
454 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
455 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
456 La Carboneria 48-2013
457 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
458 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
459 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
460 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
461 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
462 Go to Innovation 2013 report
463 week 47 2013 live TV events
464 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
465 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
466 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
467 City Championship 47-2013
468 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
469 Three Peaks 47-2013
470 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
471 Gladiatore 2013
472 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
473 League of Legends
474 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
475 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
476 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
477 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
478 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
479 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
480 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
481 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
482 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
483 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
484 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
485 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
486 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
487 Fredericia Open 46-2013
488 The Finnish Championship League 2013
489 Study Tournament 46-2013
490 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
491 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
492 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
493 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
494 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
495 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
496 Perm Halloween 45-2013
497 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
498 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
499 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
500 European Go Student Championship 2013
501 Gothenburg Open 2013
502 Helsinki Casual 2013
503 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
504 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
505 Open Porto 2013
506 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
507 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
508 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
509 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
510 La Carboneria 44-2013
511 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
512 Mannheimer Aji 2013
513 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
514 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
515 Wessex 44-2013
516 Belfast Open 2013
517 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
518 Austrian Open 2013
519 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
520 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
521 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
522 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
523 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
524 Tenuki 2013
525 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
526 Slovenian Championship 2013
527 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
528 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
529 Norwegian Championship 2013
530 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
531 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
532 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
533 Mikulov Open 2013
534 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
535 Indis 2013
536 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
537 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
538 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
539 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
540 East Midlands 2013
541 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
542 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
543 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
544 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
545 Ukrainian Cup 2013
546 Bochumer Bambus 2013
547 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
548 Czech Championship 2013
549 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
550 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
551 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
552 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
553 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
554 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
555 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
556 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
557 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
558 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
559 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
560 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
561 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
562 34 Turniej VILO 2013
563 Oulun Syksy 2013
564 Board Games Festival 2013
565 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
566 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
567 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
568 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
569 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
570 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
571 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
572 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
573 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
574 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
575 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
576 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
577 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
578 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
579 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
580 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
581 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
582 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
583 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
584 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
585 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
586 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
587 Cup of Perm 2013
588 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
589 Shropshire 2013
590 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
591 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
592 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
593 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
594 17th Israeli Championship 2013
595 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
596 School Tournament- Polus 2013
597 SM1-karsinta 2013
598 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
599 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
600 Nuorten SM 2013
601 Championship of South Federal District 2013
602 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
603 City Day Tornament 2013
604 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
605 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
606 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
607 Cornish Open 2013
608 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
609 Torneo di Pisa 2013
610 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
611 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
612 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
613 Russian Female Championship 2013
614 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
615 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
616 Delfts Toernooi 2013
617 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
618 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
619 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
620 Schweriner Turnier 2013
621 Brno Tournament 2013
622 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
623 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
624 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
625 Northern 2013
626 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
627 Summer Tournament 2013
628 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
629 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
630 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
631 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
632 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
633 MSO Open 2013
634 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
635 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
636 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
637 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
638 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
639 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
640 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
641 Odense August 2013
642 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
643 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
644 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
645 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
646 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
647 Pogo Open 2013
648 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
649 World Youth Championship 2013
650 Vladimir Open 2013
651 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
652 Stockholm Open 2013
653 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
654 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
655 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
656 Odesa Golden 2013
657 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
658 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
659 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
660 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
661 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
662 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
663 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
664 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
665 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
666 Leksand Open 2013
667 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
668 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
669 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
670 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
671 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
672 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
673 Samsung Cup 2013
674 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
675 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
676 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
677 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
678 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
679 District Groningen 2013
680 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
681 Moyo Open 2013
682 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
683 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
684 Russian Team Championship 2013
685 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
686 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
687 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
688 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
689 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
690 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
691 Summer Go Camp 2013
692 Milton Keynes 2013
693 46th City Championship Finals 2013
694 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
695 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
696 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
697 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
698 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
699 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
700 Kieler Turnier 2013
701 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
702 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
703 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
704 Charlie Marlow 2013
705 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
706 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
707 Romanian National Championship 2013
708 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
709 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
710 Mangalia Open 2013
711 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
712 Welsh Open 2013
713 8th Marathon 2013
714 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
715 Durham 2013
716 Slovak Go Festival 2013
717 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
718 II Open de Bilbao 2013
719 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
720 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
721 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
722 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
723 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
724 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
725 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
726 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
727 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
728 Croatian open go championship 2013.
729 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
730 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
731 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
732 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
733 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
734 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
735 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
736 Galway Go Tournament 2013
737 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
738 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
739 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
740 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
741 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
742 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
743 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
744 Arundel 2013
745 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
746 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
747 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
748 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
749 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
750 Cup of Rivne 2013
751 Fredericia Open 2013
752 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
753 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
754 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
755 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
756 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
757 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
758 Scottish Open 2013
759 Challengers 2013
760 Apeldoorn 2013
761 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
762 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
763 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
764 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
765 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
766 Championship of Perm 2013
767 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
768 Kido Cup 2013
769 Go in Duketown 2013
770 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
771 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
772 Swiss Go Championship 2013
773 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
774 Open Lisboa 2013
775 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
776 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
777 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
778 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
779 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
780 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
781 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
782 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
783 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
784 Swedish Championship 2013
785 Teden Mladih 2013
786 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
787 Bracknell 2013
788 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
789 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
790 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
791 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
792 Amsterdam International 2013
793 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
794 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
795 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
796 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
797 Young Masters League 2013
798 Cambridge Barlow 2013
799 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
800 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
801 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
802 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
803 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
804 Go for Luzern 2013
805 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
806 Riga Open Go 2013
807 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
808 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
809 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
810 Interview with InSeong Hwang
811 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
812 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
813 Martinicup 2013
814 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
815 Torneo citta di Este 2013
816 Jaakko Munkki 2013
817 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
818 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
819 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
820 Danish Championship 2013
821 Spring tournament 2013
822 MSU Go Championship-2013
823 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
824 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
825 Birmingham 2013
826 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
827 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
828 Oslo Open 2013
829 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
830 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
831 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
832 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
833 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
834 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
835 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
836 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
837 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
838 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
839 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
840 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
841 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
842 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
843 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
844 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
845 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
846 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
847 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
848 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
849 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
850 Go Open Plzen 2013
851 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
852 British Open 2013
853 33 Turniej VILO 2013
854 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
855 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
856 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
857 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
858 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
859 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
860 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
861 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
862 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
863 Avignon Tournament 2013
864 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
865 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
866 Go Festival 2013
867 Passover Tournament 2013
868 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
869 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
870 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
871 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
872 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
873 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
874 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
875 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
876 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
877 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
878 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
879 Handicap Tournament 2013
880 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
881 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
882 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
883 Oulun Kevat 2013
884 rovnodennost 2013
885 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
886 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
887 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
888 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
889 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
890 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
891 go7ix 2013
892 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
893 6. Kyu turnir 2013
894 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
895 British Youth Championship 2013
896 Paris tournament 2013
897 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
898 Cup of Tula 2013
899 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
900 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
901 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
902 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
903 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
904 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
905 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
906 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
907 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
908 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
909 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
910 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
911 Trigantius 2013
912 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
913 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
914 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
915 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
916 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
917 Fredericia Spring 2013
918 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
919 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
920 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
921 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
922 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
923 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
924 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
925 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
926 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
927 2013 Confucius Cup
928 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
929 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
930 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
931 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
932 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
933 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
934 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
935 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
936 Oxford Ladder 2013
937 Blansko Tournament 2013
938 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
939 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
940 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
941 Welwyn Gardens 2013
942 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
943 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
944 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
945 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
946 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
947 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
948 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
949 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
950 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
951 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
952 Vasteras Open 2013
953 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
954 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
955 Cassovia Cup 2013
956 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
957 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
958 Polish Youth Championship 2013
959 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
960 FORAS 2013
961 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
962 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
963 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
964 Tiger beats Miffy
965 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
966 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
967 Cheshire Open 2013
968 28th Antony Tournament 2013
969 Winner`s sonata 2013
970 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
971 Haags Toernooi 2013
972 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
973 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
974 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
975 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
976 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
977 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
978 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
979 Festival Lariks 2013
980 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
981 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
982 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
983 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
984 Odense Winter 2013
985 Antony Tournament 2013
986 Orsay Tournament 2013
987 National Veteran Championship 2013
988 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
989 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
990 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
991 Dutch Female Championship 2013
992 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
993 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
994 Dutch Championship 2013
995 Maidenhead 2013
996 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
997 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
998 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
999 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1000 Winter Tournament 2013
1001 Jusandan 2013
1002 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1003 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1004 Wintergo 2012 2013
1005 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1006 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1007 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1008 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1009 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1010 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1011 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1012 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1013 Trys Karaliai 2013
1014 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1015 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1016 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1017 Essen 2013
1018 Decin Tournament 2013
1019 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1020 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1021 Torneo della Befana 2013
1022 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1023 La Carboneria 2013
1024 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1025 London Open 2013
1026 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1027 2013
1028 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1029 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1030 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1031 SM-finaali 2012
1032 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1033 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1034 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1035 GO7 Rapid 2012
1036 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1037 .Three dragons. 2012
1038 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1039 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1040 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1041 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1042 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1043 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1044 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1045 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1046 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1047 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1048 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1049 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1050 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1051 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1052 Championship of Karelia 2012
1053 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1054 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1055 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1056 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1057 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1058 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1059 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1060 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1061 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1062 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1063 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1064 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1065 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1066 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1067 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1068 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1069 David 2012
1070 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1071 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1072 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1073 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1074 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1075 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1076 Go Baron Finals Match
1077 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1078 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1079 38th Serbian championship 2012
1080 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1081 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1082 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1083 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1084 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1085 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1086 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1087 Polish Championship League 2012
1088 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1089 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1090 Coventry 2012
1091 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1092 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1093 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1094 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1095 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1096 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1097 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1098 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1099 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1100 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1101 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1102 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1103 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1104 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1105 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1106 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1107 UCC Open 2012
1108 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1109 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1110 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1111 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1112 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1113 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1114 Three Peaks 2012
1115 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1116 17th November Tournament 2012
1117 Il Gladiatore 2012
1118 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1119 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1120 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1121 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1122 On cherche un traducteur.
1123 Autumn Tournament 2012
1124 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1125 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1126 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1127 Austrian Open 2012
1128 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1129 Odense November 2012
1130 Berlin Go Week 2012
1131 Goeteborg Open 2012
1132 Oulun Syksy 2012
1133 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1134 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1135 Wessex 2012
1136 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1137 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1138 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1139 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1140 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1141 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1142 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1143 Salzburg 2012
1144 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1145 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1146 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1147 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1148 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1149 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1150 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1151 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1152 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1153 Palava Tournament 2012
1154 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1155 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1156 East Midlands 2012
1157 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1158 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1159 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1160 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1161 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1162 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1163 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1164 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1165 Norwegian Championship 2012
1166 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1167 Czech Female Championship 2012
1168 Czech Go Championship 2012
1169 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1170 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1171 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1172 Shodan Trophy 2012
1173 "Crow in a starry sky"
1174 Open Porto 2012
1175 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1176 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1177 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1178 Slovenian Championship 2012
1179 Board Games Festival 2012
1180 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1181 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1182 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1183 ProGO match- sept 2012
1184 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1185 Israeli Championship 2012
1186 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1187 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1188 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1189 Shropshire 2012
1190 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1191 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1192 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1193 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1194 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1195 Swindon 2012
1196 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1197 BGA Title Match 2012
1198 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1199 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1200 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1201 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1202 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1203 Cornish Open 2012
1204 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1205 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1206 Visegrad tour 2012
1207 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1208 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1209 Helsinki Casual 2012
1210 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1211 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1212 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1213 Northern 2012
1214 Campionato italiano 2012
1215 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1216 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1217 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1218 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1219 SM1-karsinta 2012
1220 European Female Championship 2012
1221 European Cup 2012
1222 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1223 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1224 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1225 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1226 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1227 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1228 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1229 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1230 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1231 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1232 Summer Tournament 2012
1233 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1234 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1235 Zurich 2012
1236 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1237 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1238 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1239 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1240 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1241 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1242 Russian Female Championship 2012
1243 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1244 MSO Open 2012
1245 Russian Women Championship
1246 Interview with Andrew Kay
1247 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1248 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1249 French Open Championship 2012
1250 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1251 Taiwanese Go stars
1252 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1253 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1254 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1255 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1256 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1257 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1258 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1259 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1260 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1261 Trickmove of the year!
1262 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1263 Lai Yu-Cheng
1264 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1265 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1266 WMSG 2012 day 3
1267 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1268 WMSG 2012 day 2
1269 WMSG 2012 day 1
1270 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1271 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1272 Interview with Jan Simara
1273 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1274 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1275 Altay Cup 2012
1276 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1277 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1278 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1279 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1280 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1281 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1282 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1283 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1284 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1285 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1286 TurkuGP 2012
1287 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1288 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1289 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1290 Moyo Open 2012
1291 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1292 Oulun Kesa 2012
1293 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1294 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1295 Bergen Open 2012
1296 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1297 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1298 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1299 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1300 Youth Go Camp 2012
1301 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1302 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1303 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1304 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1305 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1306 Russian Team Championship 2012
1307 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1308 Romanian Summer camp
1309 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1310 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1311 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1312 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1313 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1314 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1315 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1316 Freiburg 2012
1317 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1318 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1319 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1320 Milton Keynes 2012
1321 Leksand Open 2012
1322 Welsh Open 2012
1323 Graz 2012
1324 Durham 2012
1325 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1326 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1327 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1328 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1329 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1330 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1331 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1332 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1333 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1334 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1335 Takapotku Open 2012
1336 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1337 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1338 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1339 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1340 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1341 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1342 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1343 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1344 Cup of Rivne 2012
1345 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1346 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1347 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1348 Open Lx 2012
1349 Hungarian GP 2012
1350 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1351 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1352 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1353 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1354 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1355 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1356 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1357 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1358 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1359 Challengers 2012
1360 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1361 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1362 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1363 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1364 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1365 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1366 European Pair Go Championship
1367 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1368 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1369 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1370 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1371 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1372 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1373 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1374 Galway Tournament 2012
1375 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1376 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1377 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1378 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1379 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1380 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1381 Kidocup 2012
1382 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1383 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1384 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1385 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1386 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1387 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1388 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1389 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1390 Swedish Championship 2012
1391 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1392 Turniej Majowy 2012
1393 Scottish Open 2012
1394 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1395 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1396 Bracknell 2012
1397 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1398 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1399 Vetruse Cup 2012
1400 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1401 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1402 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1403 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1404 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1405 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1406 San Marino CON 2012
1407 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1408 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1409 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1410 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1411 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1412 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1413 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1414 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1415 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1416 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1417 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1418 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1419 Tartu Spring 2012
1420 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1421 Candidates 2012
1422 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1423 Britain seeks new leader
1424 Apeldoorn 2012
1425 Danish Championship 2012
1426 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1427 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1428 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1429 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1430 3. Giessener T19 2012
1431 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1432 Young Masters League 2012
1433 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1434 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1435 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1436 Oslo Open 2012
1437 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1438 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1439 Porfirion Cup 2012
1440 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1441 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1442 V.Valek memorial 2012
1443 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1444 British Open 2012
1445 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1446 Martinicup 2012
1447 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1448 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1449 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1450 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1451 Spring Tournament 2012
1452 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1453 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1454 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1455 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1456 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1457 Side Tournament 2012
1458 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1459 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1460 Slovenian open 2012
1461 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1462 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1463 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1464 Passover Tournament 2012
1465 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1466 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1467 2012 Canadian Open
1468 Nordic Championship 2012
1469 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1470 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1471 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1472 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1473 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1474 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1475 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1476 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1477 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1478 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1479 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1480 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1481 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1482 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1483 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1484 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1485 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1486 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1487 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1488 Go Open Plzen 2012
1489 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1490 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1491 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1492 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1493 Arundel 2012
1494 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1495 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1496 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1497 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1498 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1499 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1500 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1501 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1502 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1503 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1504 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1505 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1506 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1507 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1508 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1509 Next tournaments in France
1510 British Youth Championship 2012
1511 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1512 Skye 2012
1513 Ishi Open 2012
1514 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1515 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1516 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1517 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1518 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1519 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1520 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1521 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1522 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1523 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1524 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1525 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1526 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1527 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1528 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1529 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1530 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1531 Trigantius 2012
1532 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1533 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1534 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1535 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1536 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1537 Black Stone 2012
1538 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1539 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1540 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1541 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1542 2012 Confucius Cup
1543 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1544 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1545 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1546 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1547 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1548 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1549 Kido Cup 2012
1550 Poznan Casual 2012
1551 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1552 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1553 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1554 Oxford Ladder 2012
1555 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1556 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1557 World Student Championship 2012
1558 Blansko Tournament 2012
1559 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1560 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1561 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1562 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1563 Nottingham 2012
1564 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1565 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1566 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1567 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1568 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1569 zjAva 2012
1570 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1571 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1572 Oxford 2012
1573 FORAS 2012
1574 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1575 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1576 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1577 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1578 Cheshire Open 2012
1579 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1580 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1581 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1582 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1583 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1584 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1585 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1586 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1587 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1588 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1589 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1590 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1591 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1592 EYGC 2012
1593 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1594 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1595 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1596 Winter`s sonata 2012
1597 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1598 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1599 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1600 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1601 Bydgoszcz 2012
1602 Dutch Championship 2012
1603 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1604 Some news from France
1605 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1606 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1608 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1609 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1610 Warszawa 2012
1611 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1612 2011 British Small Board Championship
1613 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1614 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1615 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1616 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1617 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1618 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1619 National Veteran Championship 2012
1620 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1621 Essen 2012
1622 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1623 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1624 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1625 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1626 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1627 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1628 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1629 Club Tournament 2012
1630 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1631 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1632 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1633 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1634 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1635 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1636 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1637 Black Stone 1-2012
1638 Trys Karaliai 2012
1639 La Carboneria 2012
1640 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1641 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1642 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1643 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1644 London Open 2011
1645 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1646 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1647 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1648 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1649 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1650 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1651 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1652 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1653 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1654 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1655 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1656 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1657 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1658 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1659 Legends Cadiz 2011
1660 The 2011 Oporto Open
1661 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1662 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1663 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1664 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1665 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1666 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1667 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1668 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1669 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1670 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1671 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1672 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1673 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1674 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1675 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1676 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1677 Arnhem 2011
1678 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1679 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1680 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1681 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1682 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1683 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1684 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1685 17th November Tournament 2011
1686 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1687 Antony Club 2011
1688 Berliner Kranich 2011
1689 German Go Championship 2011
1690 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1691 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1692 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1693 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1694 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1695 Denkstation 2011
1696 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1697 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1698 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1699 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1700 La Carboneria 2011
1701 Coventry 2011
1702 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1703 Go to Innovation 2011
1704 Three Peaks 2011
1705 .Three dragons. 2011
1706 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1707 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1708 Black Stone 11-2011
1709 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1710 Hungarian Open 2011
1711 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1712 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1713 Team championships round 3
1714 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1715 Club Tournament 2011
1716 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1717 Goteborg Open 2011
1718 Styrian Masters 2011
1719 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1720 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1721 Finnish Championship League 2011
1722 Berlin Go-week 2011
1723 East Midlands 2011
1724 Bydgoszcz 2011
1725 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1726 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1727 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1728 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1729 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1730 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1731 Brussels tournament 2011
1732 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1733 Wessex 2011
1734 Championship of Karelia 2011
1735 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1736 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1737 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1738 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1739 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1740 Black Stone 2011
1741 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1742 Balma Tournament 2011
1743 Oulun Syksy 2011
1744 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1745 Norwegian Championship 2011
1746 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1747 Palava Tournament 2011
1748 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1749 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1750 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1751 Copenhagen Open 2011
1752 European Students Championship 2011
1753 Salzburg 2011
1754 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1755 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1756 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1757 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1758 High Noon 2011
1759 Shodan Tournament 2011
1760 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1761 Israeli Championship 2011
1762 clubs under attack
1763 Board games festival 2011
1764 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1765 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1766 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1767 Go commercial
1768 Slovenian Championship 2011
1769 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1770 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1771 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1772 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1773 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1774 Poznan Casual 2011
1775 Shrewsbury 2011
1776 Insei League results: September, 2011
1777 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1778 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1779 EWGC Side Open 2011
1780 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1781 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1782 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1783 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1784 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1785 Autumn Tournament 2011
1786 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1787 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1788 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1789 Linkoeping Open 2011
1790 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1791 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1792 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1793 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1794 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1795 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1796 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1797 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1798 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1799 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1800 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1801 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1802 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1803 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1804 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1805 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1806 Swindon 2011
1807 Helsinki Casual 2011
1808 Pause
1809 2011 British Go Championship
1810 Cornish Open 2011
1811 Northern 2011
1812 XI Torneo di Pisa
1813 Delfts toernooi 2011
1814 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1815 7. WIGO-Turnier
1816 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1817 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1818 French Open Championship 2011
1819 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1820 Brno 2011
1821 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1822 SportAccord European Preliminary
1823 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1824 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1825 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1826 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1827 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1828 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1829 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1830 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1831 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1832 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1833 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1834 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1835 Single, hot and ........
1836 Best Go-video ever
1837 The power of a 9p
1838 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1839 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1840 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1841 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1842 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1843 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1844 EGC and WYGC 2011
1845 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1846 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1847 several recent results 5-2011
1848 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1849 Vetruse Cup 2011
1850 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1851 Galway Open 2011
1852 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1853 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1854 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1855 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1856 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1857 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1858 Danish Championship 2011
1859 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1860 German Championship 2011 qualification
1861 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1862 Go for Luzern 2011
1863 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1864 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1865 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1866 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1867 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1868 Murugandi reviews
1869 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1870 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1871 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1872 Shusaku Cup 2011
1873 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1874 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1875 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1876 March Tournaments
1877 Nottingham 2011
1878 Bonn 2011
1879 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1880 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1881 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1882 several recent results
1883 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1884 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1885 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1886 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1887 Oxford 2011
1888 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1889 Takapotku Open 2011
1890 Weekend Jan 22-23
1891 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1892 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1893 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1894 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1895 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1896 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1897 Wanted: editors and journalists
1898 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1899 Berlin Go-week 2010
1900 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1901 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1902 Championship Weekend
1903 Shrewsbury
1904 September tournaments - A class
1905 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1906 Linkoeping Open 2010
1907 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1908 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1909 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1910 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1911 Helsinki Casual 2010
1912 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1913 Antwerp 2010
1914 Kido Cup 2010
1915 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1916 British Championship Game 1
1917 10th Pisa Tournament
1918 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1919 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1920 Frioul 2010
1921 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1922 French open championship
1923 Iasi Cup 2010
1924 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1925 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1926 Japanese rules...?
1927 The dangers of gambling
1928 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1929 Tesuji of the week
1930 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1931 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1932 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1933 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1934 Big Nick
1935 bad moves
1936 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1937 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1938 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1939 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1940 Funniest remark on KGS today
1941 The Finnish system
1942 did you know...?
1943 after round 3
1944 The Monkey Jump
1945 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1946 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1947 New faces top Pardubice Open
1948 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1949 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1950 Results 18-20 June 2010
1951 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1952 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1953 Some other results from last weekend
1954 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1955 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1956 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1957 Electronic Archive
1958 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1959 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1960 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1961 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1962 Romanian Cup 2010
1963 2010 British Championship
1964 Strasbourg tournament
1965 Swiss Championship 2010
1966 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1967 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1968 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1969 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1970 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1971 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1972 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1973 Why Go
1974 French Youth Championships 2010
1975 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1976 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1977 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1978 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1979 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1980 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1981 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1982 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1983 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1984 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1985 News from Milan, Italy
1986 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1987 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1988 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1989 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1990 Artem strongest student
1991 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1992 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1993 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1994 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1995 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1996 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1997 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1998 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1999 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2000 Novosibirsk Championship
2001 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2002 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2003 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2004 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2005 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2006 Facebook: friends from France first
2007 Some Saturday results
2008 Scottish Championship News
2009 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2010 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2011 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2012 Tampere: many already registred
2013 EGD broke new record
2014 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2015 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2016 Reports from Russia
2017 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2018 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2019 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2020 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2021 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2022 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2023 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2024 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2025 Ali leads KILL-A
2026 Ankara again
2027 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2028 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2029 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2030 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2031 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2032 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2033 Kay wins British Open
2034 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2035 Let my people go
2036 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2037 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2038 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2039 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2040 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2041 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2042 Facebook for feedback
2043 KGS trials new Graphics
2044 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2045 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2046 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2047 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2048 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2049 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2050 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2051 World Pair-go Championship
2052 Fred filmed WMSG
2053 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2054 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2055 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2056 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2057 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2058 Weekend results from all over Europe
2059 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2060 11th Go to Innovation
2061 Many messages on Facebook
2062 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2063 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2064 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2065 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2066 Facebook chasebook
2067 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2068 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2069 Macfadyen Skye High
2070 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2071 Clash in C class
2072 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2073 Terwey tops Castrop
2074 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2075 Bucuresti 179 school
2076 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2077 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2078 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2079 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2080 Bundesliga back to normal
2081 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2082 Belgian Championship, part 1
2083 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2084 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2085 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2086 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2087 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2088 Vit views of vital points
2089 Red roses for favourite friend
2090 Flowers for ladies today
2091 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2092 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2093 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2094 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2095 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2096 Fredda first in KILL-A
2097 Future Champs of Hungary
2098 Chen chopped Dresden
2099 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2100 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2101 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2102 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2103 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2104 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2105 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2106 Berlin is one of several new awards
2107 Three won three in Nottingham
2108 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2109 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2110 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2111 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2112 Record audience expected at KGS
2113 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2114 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2115 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2116 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2117 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2118 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2119 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2120 Cambridge wins British League
2121 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2122 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2123 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2124 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2125 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2126 Quarter of a century at Antony
2127 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2128 Youngest pro ever is female
2129 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2130 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2131 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2132 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2133 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2134 Metta takes Tortellino
2135 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2136 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2137 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2138 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2139 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2140 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2141 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2142 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2143 Go behind bars
2144 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2145 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2146 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2147 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2148 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2149 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2150 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2151 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2152 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2153 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2154 Pal Pandanet Prime
2155 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2156 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2157 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2158 Rengo Song Contest
2159 European Go Congress in Tampere
2160 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2161 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2162 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2163 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2164 Growth of Wintergo
2165 Chinese took over London
2166 Short Summary of Last Week
2167 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2168 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2169 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2170 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2171 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2172 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2173 Book review 3-4: same structure
2174 Book review 3: Kamakura
2175 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2176 X-mas number puzzle
2177 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2178 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2179 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2180 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2181 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2182 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2183 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2184 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2185 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2186 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2187 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2188 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2189 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2190 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2191 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2192 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2193 Hungarian League
2194 Sunday December 13 - local results
2195 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2196 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2197 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2198 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2199 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2200 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2201 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2202 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2203 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2204 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2205 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2206 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2207 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2208 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2209 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2210 Secret of our style
2211 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2212 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2213 Oliver Wolf
2214 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2215 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2216 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2217 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2218 Pop Panda of Milano
2219 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2220 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2221 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2222 Mistrz Polski
2223 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2224 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2225 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2226 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2227 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2228 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2229 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2230 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2231 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2232 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2233 New: Life and Death channel
2234 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2235 Need for more reporters
2236 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2237 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2238 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2239 Wintergo will grow
2240 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2241 French Youth Congress
2242 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2243 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2244 Toulouse trashes to title
2245 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2246 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2247 Kido Cup
2248 Kölner Go-Turnier
2249 French GO Open Championship
2250 4 tournaments broadcasted
2251 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2252 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2253 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2254 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2255 FJ strikes again!
2256 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2257 Brabant 2008
2258 Joseki lessons part 2
2259 watch on fullscreen
2260 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2261 VIP-membership auto login
2262 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2263 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2264 Congress Champions 2008
2265 Naruto Reborn
2266 congress news 2008
2267 Naruto at the congress 2008
2268 Monkeys on a rock
2269 European Masters 2008
2270 Start European Go Congress 2008
2271 1000 members
2272 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2273 Tale about cats
2274 The European Masters 2007
2275 Vilach 2007
2276 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income