Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Irish Championship League 04-2014

Republic of Ireland Roman Pszonka leads the Irish Championship league after the first weekend's play. In second place is James Hutchinson.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Fri 24 January 2014




1 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
2 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
3 Open EPFL 16-2019
4 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
5 Spis tournament 16-2019
6 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
7 Baltik Cup 16-2019
8 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
9 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
10 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
11 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
12 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
13 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
14 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
15 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
16 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
17 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
18 Torneo Pisa 2019
19 Leader Go 16-2019
20 Plzen 2019
21 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
22 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
23 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
24 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
25 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
26 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
27 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
28 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
29 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
30 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
31 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
32 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
33 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
34 Linz_2019
35 British Open 15-2019
36 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
37 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
38 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
39 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
40 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
41 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
42 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
43 Leader Go 15-2019
44 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
45 Izmir City Tournament 201903
46 Spring Go Tournament 2019
47 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
48 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
49 Team School Tournament 14-2019
50 Championship of Perm 14-2019
51 Go Festival 14-2019
52 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
53 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
54 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
55 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
56 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
57 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
58 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
59 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
60 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
61 Training Match 14-2019
62 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
63 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
64 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
65 Championship of CFD 14-2019
66 Leader Go 14-2019
67 NIS OPEN 2019
68 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
69 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
70 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
71 Minsk Championship 2019
72 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
73 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
74 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
75 Harpenden 13-2019
76 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
77 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
78 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
79 Ankara City Tournament 201902
80 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
81 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
82 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
83 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
84 Irish Open 2019
85 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
86 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
87 Izmir City Tournament 201902
88 Stanislas Go 13-2019
89 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
90 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
91 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
92 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
93 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
94 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
95 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
96 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
97 Leader Go 12-2019
98 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
99 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
100 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
101 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
102 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
103 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
104 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
105 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
106 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
107 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
108 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
109 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
110 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
111 Leader Go 11-2019
112 Izmir City Tournament 201901
113 Torneo Pescara 2019
114 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
115 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
116 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
117 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
118 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
119 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
120 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
121 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
122 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
123 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
124 Poznan Casual 11-2019
125 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
126 Trigantius 11-2019
127 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
128 10-2019
129 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
130 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
131 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
132 Lille club championship 10-2019
133 West Paris championship 10-2019
134 Metz club championship 10-2019
135 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
136 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
137 Trondheim Open 2019
138 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
139 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
140 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
141 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
142 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
143 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
144 Leader Go 09-2019
145 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
146 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
147 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
148 Rating Tournament 09-2019
149 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
150 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
151 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
152 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
153 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
154 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
155 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
156 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
157 Rapid 41 09-2019
158 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
159 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
160 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
161 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
162 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
163 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
164 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
165 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
166 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
167 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
168 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
169 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
170 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
171 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
172 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
173 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
174 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
175 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
176 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
177 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
178 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
179 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
180 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
181 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
182 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
183 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
184 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
185 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
186 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
187 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
188 FORAS 2019
189 Sretenjski turnir 2019
190 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
191 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
192 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
193 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
194 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
195 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
196 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
197 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
198 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
199 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
200 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
201 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
202 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
203 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
204 Graug club championship 06-2019
205 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
206 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
207 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
208 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
209 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
210 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
211 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
212 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
213 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
214 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
215 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
216 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
217 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
218 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
219 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
220 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
221 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
222 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
223 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
224 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
225 Leuven 2019
226 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
227 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
228 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
229 new title
230 fwsvgaefs
231 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
232 Kani62019
233 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
234 Winter Tournament 05-2019
235 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
236 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
237 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
238 Dutch Woman championship 2019
239 Ankara City Tournament 201901
240 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
241 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
242 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
243 DDGT 2019
244 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
245 Torneo di Treviso 2019
246 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
247 Maidenhead 04-2019
248 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
249 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
250 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
251 Heerlen New year 2019
252 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
253 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
254 Essen 2019
255 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
256 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
257 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
258 Jusandan 2019
259 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
260 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
261 02-2019
262 New Year Tournament 02-2019
263 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
264 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
265 London Open 01-2019
266 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
267 wintergo 2018 01-2019
268 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
269 New Year Tournament 01-2019
270 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
271 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
272 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
273 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
274 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
275 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
276 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
277 Nis 01-2018
278 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
279 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
280 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
281 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
282 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
283 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
284 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
285 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
286 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
287 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
288 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
289 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
290 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
291 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
292 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
293 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
294 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
295 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
296 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
297 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
298 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
299 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
300 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
301 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
302 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
303 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
304 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
305 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
306 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
307 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
308 Winter Tournament 50-2018
309 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
310 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
311 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
312 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
313 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
314 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
315 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
316 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
317 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
318 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
319 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
320 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
321 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
322 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
323 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
324 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
325 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
326 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
327 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
328 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
329 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
330 Winter GO Training 50-2018
331 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
332 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
333 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
334 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
335 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
336 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
337 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
338 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
339 Turku Championship 2018 Final
340 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
341 Paris meijin B 50-2018
342 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
343 Youth Ladder 50-2018
344 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
345 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
346 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
347 British Youth Championship 49-2018
348 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
349 Ankara City Tournament 201807
350 Cup of Kyiv 2018
351 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
352 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
353 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
354 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
355 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
356 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
357 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
358 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
359 Belarus Championship 48-2018
360 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
361 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
362 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
363 Northern League 48-2018
364 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
365 Coventry 48-2018
366 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
367 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
368 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
369 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
370 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
371 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
372 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
373 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
374 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
375 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
376 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
377 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
378 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
379 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
380 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
381 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
382 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
383 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
384 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
385 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
386 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
387 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
388 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
389 Gothenburg Open 2018
390 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
391 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
392 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
393 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
394 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
395 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
396 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
397 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
398 Talus go tournament 47-2018
399 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
400 City Championship 47-2018
401 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
402 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
403 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
404 Challengers 47-2018
405 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
406 Steps 46-2018
407 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
408 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
409 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
410 Herkules Cup 46-2018
411 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
412 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
413 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
414 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
415 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
416 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
417 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
418 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
419 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
420 Austrian Open 2018
421 Finnish Championship 2018 League
422 Polish Championship League 46-2018
423 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
424 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
425 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
426 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
427 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
428 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
429 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
430 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
431 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
432 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
433 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
434 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
435 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
436 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
437 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
438 Three Peaks 45-2018
439 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
440 Ankara City Tournament 201806
441 La Carboneria 45-2018
442 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
443 Brussels Tournament 2018
444 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
445 Wessex 44-2018
446 Open do Porto 2018
447 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
448 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
449 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
450 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
451 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
452 Odense October 2018
453 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
454 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
455 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
456 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
457 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
458 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
459 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
460 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
461 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
462 Northern 43-2018
463 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
464 2018 Izmir Championship final
465 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
466 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
467 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
468 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
469 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
470 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
471 43-2018
472 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
473 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
474 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
475 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
476 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
477 Kauno GO taure 2018
478 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
479 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
480 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
481 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
482 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
483 Slovenian Championship 2018
484 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
485 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
486 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
487 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
488 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
489 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
490 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
491 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
492 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
493 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
494 Ukrainian Cup 2018
495 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
496 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
497 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
498 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
499 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
500 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
501 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
502 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
503 Campionato Italiano 2018
504 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
505 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
506 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
507 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
508 Oulun Syksy 2018
509 Club Tournament 41-2018
510 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
511 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
512 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
513 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
514 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
515 International Teams 41-2018
516 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
517 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
518 Go Open Mikulov 2018
519 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
520 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
521 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
522 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
523 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
524 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
525 KotiGo 40-2018
526 JapanFest 40-2018
527 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
528 TMH Rapid 40-2018
529 Northern League 40-2018
530 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
531 Bochumer Bambus 2018
532 Westeros Open 40-2018
533 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
534 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
535 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
536 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
537 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
538 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
539 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
540 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
541 Cup of Rivne 2018
542 Copenhagen Open 2018
543 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
544 Swindon 40-2018
545 Belfast Handicap 2018
546 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
547 September Go Tournament 39-2018
548 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
549 Sheffield 39-2018
550 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
551 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
552 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
553 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
554 Rapid 34 39-2018
555 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
556 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
557 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
558 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
559 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
560 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
561 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
562 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
563 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
564 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
565 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
566 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
567 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
568 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
569 Cornish Open 37-2018
570 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
571 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
572 37-2018
573 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
574 Jaakko Munkki 2018
575 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
576 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
577 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
578 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
579 Arundel 36-2018
580 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
581 Brno Go Open 2018
582 Stockholm Open 2018
583 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
584 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
585 SoImba Cup 2018
586 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
587 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
588 Summer Tournament 35-2018
589 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
590 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
591 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
592 Cup of Perm 35-2018
593 Odense Harvest 2018
594 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
595 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
596 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
597 MSO open 34-2018
598 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
599 Zomergo 2018
600 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
601 Nostalgija 2018
602 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
603 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
604 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
605 Go Queen 2018
606 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
607 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
608 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
609 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
610 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
611 Barbacoa 32-2018
612 SommerGoTreffen 2018
613 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
614 Pair Go live
615 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
616 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
617 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
618 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
619 Serbian Cup 2018
620 EGC2018 round 2
621 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
622 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
623 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
624 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
625 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
626 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
627 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
628 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
629 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
630 Kyiv Summer 2018
631 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
632 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
633 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
634 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
635 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
636 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
637 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
638 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
639 Go Camp 2018
640 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
641 Moyo Open 2018
642 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
643 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
644 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
645 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
646 Continuous Go 28-2018
647 Moletu taure 2018
648 Sun Cup 28-2018
649 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
650 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
651 Zaibas 2018
652 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
653 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
654 City Day 27-2018
655 Welsh Open 27-2018
656 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
657 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
658 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
659 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
660 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
661 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
662 Czech Go Championship 2018
663 Rapid 33 27-2018
664 Cup of Russia 27-2018
665 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
666 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
667 2018 Irish championship league
668 Central Go School June 26-2018
669 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
670 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
671 Scottish Open 26-2018
672 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
673 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
674 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
675 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
676 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
677 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
678 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
679 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
680 Hello Summer 25-2018
681 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
682 Durham 25-2018
683 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
684 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
685 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
686 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
687 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
688 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
689 Zelenkovac 2018
690 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
691 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
692 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
693 Torneo Bologna 2018
694 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
695 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
696 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
697 Martinicup 23-2018
698 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
699 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
700 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
701 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
702 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
703 Levels 23-2018
704 Swiss Championship 2018
705 Open Lisboa 2018
706 Summer Go Tournament 2018
707 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
708 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
709 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
710 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
711 Challengers 22-2018
712 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
713 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
714 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
715 NTLO 22-2018
716 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
717 Manchester Summer 22-2018
718 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
719 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
720 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
721 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
722 Go Open Pisek 2018
723 School Leader Go 22-2018
724 La Carboneria 22-2018
725 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
726 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
727 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
728 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
729 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
730 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
731 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
732 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
733 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
734 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
735 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
736 Baltik Cup 21-2018
737 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
738 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
739 Go in Duketown 21-2018
740 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
741 KidoCup 2018Main
742 KidoCup 2018Top 8
743 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
744 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
745 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
746 Swedish championship 2018
747 MENSA 2018 go turnir
748 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
749 La Carboneria 20-2018
750 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
751 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
752 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
753 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
754 School Leader Go 20-2018
755 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
756 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
757 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
758 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
759 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
760 Ankara City Tournament 201805
761 Bracknell 20-2018
762 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
763 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
764 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
765 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
766 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
767 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
768 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
769 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
770 Barlow 20-2018
771 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
772 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
773 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
774 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
775 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
776 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
777 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
778 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
779 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
780 School Leader Go 19-2018
781 Championship of UFD 19-2018
782 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
783 Candidates 19-2018
784 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
785 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
786 Championship of SFD 19-2018
787 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
788 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
789 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
790 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
791 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
792 Tartu Spring 2018
793 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
794 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
795 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
796 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
797 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
798 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
799 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
800 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
801 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
802 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
803 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
804 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
805 9 Chinacup 18-2018
806 Danish Championship 2018
807 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
808 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
809 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
810 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
811 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
812 9 China Cup 18-2018
813 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
814 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
815 Ankara City Tournament 201804
816 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
817 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
818 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
819 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
820 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
821 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
822 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
823 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
824 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
825 Oulun Kevat 2018
826 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
827 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
828 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
829 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
830 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
831 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
832 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
833 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
834 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
835 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
836 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
837 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
838 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
839 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
840 Apeldoorn 2018
841 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
842 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
843 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
844 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
845 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
846 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
847 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
848 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
849 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
850 Odense Spring 2018
851 School Leader Go 16-2018
852 Torneo di Bassano 2018
853 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
854 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
855 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
856 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
857 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
858 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
859 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
860 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
861 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
862 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
863 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
864 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
865 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
866 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
867 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
868 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
869 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
870 Romanian Championship U18 2018
871 Romanian Championship U14 2018
872 Romanian Championship U16 2018
873 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
874 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
875 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
876 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
877 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
878 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
879 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
880 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
881 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
882 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
883 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
884 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
885 British Open 15-2018
886 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
887 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
888 Go Open Plzen 2018
889 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
890 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
891 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
892 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
893 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
894 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
895 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
896 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
897 Championship of Minsk 2018
898 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
899 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
900 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
901 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
902 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
903 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
904 NIS OPEN 2018
905 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
906 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
907 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
908 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
909 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
910 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
911 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
912 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
913 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
914 Polish Youth Championship 2018
915 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
916 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
917 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
918 Kani 6 2018
919 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
920 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
921 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
922 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
923 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
924 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
925 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
926 Helsinki Open 2018
927 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
928 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
929 Trigantius 11-2018
930 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
931 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
932 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
933 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
934 Vaesteraas Open 2018
935 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
936 Skye 10-2018
937 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
938 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
939 South Manchester Main 10-2018
940 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
941 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
942 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
943 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
944 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
945 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
946 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
947 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
948 Championship of Rivne 2018
949 La Carboneria 09-2018
950 La Carboneria 08-2018
951 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
952 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
953 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
954 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
955 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
956 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
957 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
958 Spring Go camp 2018
959 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
960 LGC grand opening 08-2018
961 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
962 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
963 Trondheim Open 2018
964 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
965 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
966 Sretenje 2018
967 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
968 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
969 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
970 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
971 Foras 2018
972 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
973 VaDo Cup 2018
974 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
975 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
976 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
977 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
978 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
979 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
980 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
981 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
982 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
983 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
984 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
985 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
986 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
987 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
988 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
989 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
990 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
991 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
992 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
993 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
994 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
995 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
996 Lariks-2018
997 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
998 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
999 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1000 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1001 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1002 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1003 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1004 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1005 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1006 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1007 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1008 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1009 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1010 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1011 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1012 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1013 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1014 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1015 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1016 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1017 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1018 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1019 Odense New Year 2018
1020 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1021 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1022 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1023 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1024 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1025 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1026 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1027 Essen 2018
1028 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1029 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1030 Maidenhead 04-2018
1031 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1032 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1033 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1034 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1035 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1036 04-2018
1037 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1038 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1039 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1040 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1041 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1042 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1043 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1044 Jusandan 2018
1045 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1046 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1047 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1048 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1049 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1050 London Open 01-2018
1051 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1052 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1053 The best Winter Camp ever
1054 31st 01-2018
1055 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1056 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1057 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1058 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1059 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1060 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1061 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1062 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1063 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1064 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1065 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1066 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1067 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1068 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1069 Slnovrat 2017
1070 Odense Christmas 2017
1071 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1072 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1073 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1074 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1075 Winter Tournament 2017
1076 Go Festival 50-2017
1077 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1078 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1079 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1080 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1081 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1082 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1083 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1084 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1085 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1086 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1087 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1088 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1089 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1090 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1091 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1092 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1093 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1094 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1095 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1096 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1097 Coventry 49-2017
1098 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1099 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1100 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1101 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1102 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1103 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1104 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1105 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1106 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1107 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1108 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1109 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1110 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1111 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1112 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1113 Turku Championship 2017
1114 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1115 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1116 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1117 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1118 Balma tournament 48-2017
1119 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1120 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1121 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1122 Lausanne2017
1123 Championship of Belarus 2017
1124 Open do Porto 2017
1125 Gothenburg Open 2017
1126 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1127 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1128 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1129 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1130 City Championship 48-2017
1131 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1132 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1133 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1134 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1135 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1136 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1137 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1138 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1139 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1140 Go Baron 47-2017
1141 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1142 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1143 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1144 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1145 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1146 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1147 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1148 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1149 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1150 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1151 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1152 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1153 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1154 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1155 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1156 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1157 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1158 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1159 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1160 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1161 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1162 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1163 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1164 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1165 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1166 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1167 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1168 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1169 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1170 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1171 Finnish Championship League 2017
1172 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1173 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1174 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1175 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1176 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1177 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1178 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1179 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1180 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1181 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1182 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1183 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1184 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1185 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1186 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1187 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1188 Three Peaks 45-2017
1189 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1190 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1191 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1192 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1193 Challengers 45-2017
1194 Helsinki Casual 2017
1195 Hungarian Open 2017
1196 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1197 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1198 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1199 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1200 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1201 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1202 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1203 Kutina Open 2017
1204 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1205 Wessex 44-2017
1206 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1207 Norwegian Championship 2017
1208 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1209 2017 Brussels tournament
1210 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1211 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1212 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1213 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1214 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1215 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1216 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1217 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1218 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1219 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1220 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1221 La Carboneria 44-2017
1222 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1223 Kauno GO taure 2017
1224 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1225 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1226 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1227 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1228 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1229 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1230 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1231 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1232 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1233 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1234 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1235 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1236 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1237 La Carboneria 42-2017
1238 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1239 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1240 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1241 Northern 42-2017
1242 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1243 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1244 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1245 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1246 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1247 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1248 Slovenian Championship 2017
1249 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1250 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1251 Hobby 2017
1252 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1253 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1254 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1255 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1256 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1257 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1258 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1259 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1260 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1261 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1262 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1263 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1264 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1265 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1266 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1267 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1268 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1269 La Carboneria 40-2017
1270 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1271 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1272 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1273 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1274 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1275 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1276 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1277 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1278 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1279 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1280 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1281 Swindon 40-2017
1282 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1283 BGA Title Match 2017
1284 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1285 Cup of Rivne 2017
1286 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1287 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1288 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1289 Copenhagen Open 2017
1290 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1291 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1292 Sheffield 39-2017
1293 SM1-karsinta 2017
1294 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1295 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1296 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1297 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1298 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1299 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1300 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1301 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1302 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1303 CMS 170921 38-2017
1304 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1305 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1306 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1307 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1308 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1309 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1310 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1311 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1312 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1313 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1314 YliGo Cup 2017
1315 Cornish Open 37-2017
1316 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1317 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1318 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1319 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1320 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1321 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1322 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1323 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1324 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1325 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1326 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1327 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1328 Nostalgija 2017
1329 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1330 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1331 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1332 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1333 Moravian Open 2017
1334 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1335 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1336 Zomergo 2017
1337 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1338 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1339 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1340 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1341 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1342 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1343 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1344 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1345 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1346 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1347 ODESA OPEN 2017
1348 Stockholm Open 2017
1349 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1350 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1351 So-Imba Cup 2017
1352 MSO Open 34-2017
1353 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1354 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1355 Arundel 33-2017
1356 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1357 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1358 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1359 Summer Time 32-2017
1360 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1361 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1362 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1363 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1364 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1365 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1366 Nagabiku 31-2017
1367 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1368 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1369 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1370 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1371 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1372 Go Camp 2017
1373 Belfast 2017
1374 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1375 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1376 Summer Time 29-2017
1377 Kyiv Summer 2017
1378 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1379 16th Moyo Open 2017
1380 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1381 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1382 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1383 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1384 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1385 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1386 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1387 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1388 Stuttgart_2017
1389 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1390 GGT2017
1391 Kylma Kivi 2017
1392 Czech Championship 27-2017
1393 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1394 La Carboneria 27-2017
1395 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1396 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1397 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1398 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1399 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1400 Open Constanta 26-2017
1401 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1402 GO Rapid CT 2017
1403 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1404 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1405 Welsh Open 26-2017
1406 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1407 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1408 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1409 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1410 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1411 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1412 SGF 2017
1413 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1414 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1415 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1416 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1417 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1418 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1419 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1420 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1421 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1422 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1423 Open Lisboa 2017
1424 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1425 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1426 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1427 Durham 24-2017
1428 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1429 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1430 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1431 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1432 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1433 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1434 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1435 La Carboneria 23-2017
1436 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1437 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1438 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1439 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1440 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1441 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1442 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1443 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1444 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1445 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1446 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1447 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1448 Scottish Open 22-2017
1449 Challengers 22-2017
1450 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1451 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1452 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1453 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1454 Odense May 2017
1455 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1456 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1457 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1458 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1459 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1460 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1461 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1462 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1463 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1464 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1465 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1466 Il Gladiatore 2017
1467 Pisek Open 2017
1468 Strasbourg2017
1469 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1470 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1471 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1472 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1473 Nagabiku 20-2017
1474 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1475 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1476 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1477 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1478 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1479 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1480 Croatian Open 2017
1481 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1482 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1483 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1484 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1485 Bracknell 20-2017
1486 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1487 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1488 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1489 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1490 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1491 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1492 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1493 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1494 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1495 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1496 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1497 Danish Championship 2017
1498 La Carboneria 20-2017
1499 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1500 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1501 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1502 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1503 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1504 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1505 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1506 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1507 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1508 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1509 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1510 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1511 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1512 Club Tournament 19-2017
1513 Pantin Tournament 2017
1514 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1515 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1516 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1517 Apeldoorn 2017
1518 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1519 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1520 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1521 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1522 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1523 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1524 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1525 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1526 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1527 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1528 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1529 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1530 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1531 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1532 Barlow 18-2017
1533 Candidates 18-2017
1534 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1535 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1536 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1537 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1538 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1539 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1540 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1541 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1542 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1543 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1544 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1545 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1546 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1547 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1548 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1549 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1550 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1551 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1552 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1553 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1554 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1555 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1556 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1557 Martinicup 17-2017
1558 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1559 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1560 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1561 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1562 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1563 Nordic Championship 2017
1564 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1565 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1566 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1567 British Open 15-2017
1568 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1569 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1570 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1571 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1572 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1573 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1574 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1575 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1576 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1577 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1578 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1579 La Carboneria 13-2017
1580 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1581 Antwerp 13-2017
1582 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1583 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1584 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1585 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1586 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1587 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1588 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1589 Spring Seville 13-2017
1590 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1591 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1592 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1593 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1594 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1595 South Manchester 12-2017
1596 Fredericia Spring 2017
1597 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1598 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1599 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1600 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1601 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1602 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1603 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1604 Helsinki Open 2017
1605 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1606 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1607 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1608 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1609 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1610 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1611 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1612 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1613 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1614 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1615 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1616 Nikorai do 10-2017
1617 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1618 Trigantius 10-2017
1619 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1620 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1621 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1622 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1623 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1624 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1625 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1626 Kido Cup 09-2017
1627 Nagabiku 09-2017
1628 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1629 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1630 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1631 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1632 Trondheim Open 2017
1633 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1634 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1635 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1636 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1637 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1638 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1639 Haags Toernooi 2017
1640 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1641 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1642 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1643 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1644 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1645 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1646 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1647 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1648 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1649 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1650 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1651 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1652 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1653 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1654 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1655 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1656 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1657 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1658 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1659 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1660 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1661 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1662 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1663 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1664 La Carboneria 06-2017
1665 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1666 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1667 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1668 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1669 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1670 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1671 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1672 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1673 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1674 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1675 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1676 La Carboneria 05-2017
1677 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1678 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1679 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1680 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1681 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1682 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1683 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1684 Lariks-17 05-2017
1685 Olomouc 2017
1686 Odense tournament 05-2017
1687 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1688 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1689 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1690 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1691 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1692 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1693 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1694 Essen 2017
1695 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1696 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1697 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1698 Maidenhead 04-2017
1699 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1700 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1701 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1702 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1703 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1704 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1705 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1706 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1707 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1708 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1709 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1710 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1711 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1712 Trys karaliai 2017
1713 Jusandan 2017
1714 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1715 La Carboneria 02-2017
1716 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1717 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1718 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1719 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1720 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1721 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1722 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1723 London Open 01-2017
1724 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1725 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1726 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1727 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1728 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1729 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1730 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1731 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1732 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1733 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1734 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1735 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1736 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1737 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1738 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1739 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1740 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1741 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1742 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1743 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1744 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1745 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1746 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1747 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1748 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1749 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1750 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1751 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1752 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1753 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1754 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1755 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1756 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1757 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1758 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1759 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1760 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1761 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1762 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1763 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1764 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1765 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1766 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1767 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1768 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1769 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1770 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1771 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1772 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1773 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1774 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1775 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1776 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1777 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1778 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1779 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1780 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1781 Udine2016
1782 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1783 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1784 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1785 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1786 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1787 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1788 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1789 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1790 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1791 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1792 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1793 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1794 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1795 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1796 Coventry 48-2016
1797 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1798 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1799 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1800 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1801 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1802 Turku Championship 2016
1803 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1804 Gothenburg Open 2016
1805 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1806 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1807 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1808 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1809 Austrian Open 2016
1810 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1811 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1812 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1813 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1814 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1815 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1816 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1817 Go Baron 2016
1818 City Championship 47-2016
1819 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1820 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1821 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1822 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1823 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1824 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1825 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1826 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1827 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1828 GO Open Opava 2016
1829 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1830 Three Peaks 46-2016
1831 Club Tournament 45-2016
1832 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1833 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1834 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1835 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1836 Kauno GO taure 2016
1837 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1838 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1839 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1840 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1841 Helsinki Casual 2016
1842 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1843 Challengers 44-2016
1844 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1845 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1846 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1847 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1848 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1849 Norwegian Championship 2016
1850 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1851 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1852 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1853 Wessex 44-2016
1854 Cordenons2016
1855 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1856 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1857 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1858 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1859 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1860 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1861 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1862 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1863 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1864 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1865 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1866 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1867 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1868 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1869 Hobby 2016
1870 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1871 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1872 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1873 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1874 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1875 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1876 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1877 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1878 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1879 Folka tournament 42-2016
1880 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1881 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1882 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1883 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1884 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1885 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1886 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1887 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1888 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1889 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1890 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1891 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1892 SM2-karsinta 2016
1893 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1894 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1895 Slovenian Championship 2016
1896 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1897 Sheffield 41-2016
1898 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1899 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1900 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1901 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1902 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1903 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1904 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1905 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1906 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1907 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1908 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1909 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1910 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1911 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1912 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1913 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1914 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1915 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1916 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1917 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1918 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1919 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1920 Stockholm Open 2016
1921 Club Tournament 40-2016
1922 La Carboneria 39-2016
1923 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1924 Czech Championship 39-2016
1925 Copenhagen Open 2016
1926 Stuttgart 2016
1927 Swindon 39-2016
1928 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1929 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1930 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1931 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1932 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1933 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1934 Cup of Rivne 2016
1935 Belfast Open 2016
1936 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1937 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1938 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1939 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1940 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1941 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1942 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1943 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1944 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1945 Zory 38-2016
1946 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1947 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1948 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1949 Cornish Open 37-2016
1950 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1951 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1952 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1953 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1954 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1955 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1956 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1957 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1958 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1959 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1960 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1961 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1962 Northern 36-2016
1963 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1964 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1965 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1966 Scottish League 36-2016
1967 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1968 Torneo di Este 2016
1969 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1970 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1971 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1972 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1973 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1974 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1975 Moravian Open 35-2016
1976 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1977 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1978 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1979 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1980 MSO Open 35-2016
1981 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1982 Nami Go 35-2016
1983 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1984 eGoban Cup 2016
1985 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1986 Naisten SM 2016
1987 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1988 Zomergo 2016
1989 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1990 Odense August 2016
1991 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1992 Arundel 34-2016
1993 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1994 Tallinn 2016
1995 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1996 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1997 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1998 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1999 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2000 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2001 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2002 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2003 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2004 Scottish League 33-2016
2005 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2006 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2007 Kyiv Summer 2016
2008 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2009 Kylma Kivi 2016
2010 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2011 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2012 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2013 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2014 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2015 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2016 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2017 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2018 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2019 Open de Lisboa 2016
2020 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2021 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2022 Moletu taure 2016
2023 Moletai Rapid 2016
2024 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2025 Serbian Cup 2016
2026 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2027 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2028 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2029 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2030 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2031 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2032 Go Camp 2016
2033 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2034 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2035 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2036 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2037 La Carboneria 27-2016
2038 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2039 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2040 Scottish League 27-2016
2041 GGT2016
2042 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2043 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2044 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2045 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2046 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2047 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2048 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2049 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2050 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2051 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2052 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2053 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2054 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2055 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2056 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2057 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2058 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2059 Welsh Open 25-2016
2060 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2061 Club tournament 25-2016
2062 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2063 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2064 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2065 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2066 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2067 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2068 Durham 24-2016
2069 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2070 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2071 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2072 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2073 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2074 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2075 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2076 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2077 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2078 Csiki Cup 2016
2079 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2080 Scottish Open 22-2016
2081 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2082 Challengers 22-2016
2083 Odense Summer 2016
2084 Semifinala CN 2016
2085 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2086 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2087 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2088 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2089 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2090 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2091 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2092 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2093 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2094 Tartu Spring 2016
2095 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2096 Strasbourg2016
2097 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2098 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2099 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2100 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2101 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2102 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2103 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2104 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2105 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2106 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2107 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2108 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2109 Kidocup Main 2016
2110 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2111 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2112 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2113 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2114 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2115 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2116 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2117 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2118 Moletai 2016
2119 Croatia Open 19-2016
2120 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2121 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2122 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2123 Scottish League 19-2016
2124 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2125 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2126 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2127 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2128 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2129 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2130 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2131 La Carboneria 19-2016
2132 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2133 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2134 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2135 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2136 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2137 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2140 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2141 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2142 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2143 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2144 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2145 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2146 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2147 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2148 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2149 Candidates 18-2016
2150 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2151 CN Tineret 2016
2152 Club tournament 17-2016
2153 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2154 Danish Championship 2016
2155 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2156 Oslo Open 2016
2157 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2158 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2159 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2160 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2161 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2162 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2163 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2164 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2165 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2166 Ascona 2016
2167 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2168 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2169 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2170 Martinicup 17-2016
2171 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2172 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2173 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2174 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2175 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2176 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2177 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2178 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2179 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2180 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2181 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2182 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2183 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2184 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2185 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2186 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2187 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2188 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2189 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2190 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2191 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2192 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2193 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2194 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2195 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2196 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2197 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2198 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2199 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2200 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2201 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2202 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2203 Good mood 16-2016
2204 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2205 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2206 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2207 Fredericia Spring 2016
2208 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2209 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2210 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2211 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2212 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2213 Apeldoorn 2016
2214 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2215 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2216 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2217 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2218 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2219 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2220 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2221 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2222 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2223 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2224 British Open 14-2016
2225 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2226 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2227 District Groningen 14-2016
2228 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2229 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2230 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2231 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2232 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2233 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2234 Go Festival 13-2016
2235 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2236 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2237 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2238 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2239 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2240 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2241 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2242 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2243 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2244 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2245 Nordic Championships 2016
2246 Club Tournament 12-2016
2247 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2248 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2249 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2250 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2251 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2252 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2253 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2254 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2255 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2256 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2257 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2258 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2259 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2260 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2261 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2262 OPEN IGC 2016
2263 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2264 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2265 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2266 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2267 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2268 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2269 Nikorai do 12-2016
2270 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2271 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2272 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2273 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2274 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2275 Trigantius 11-2016
2276 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2277 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2278 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2279 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2280 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2281 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2282 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2283 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2284 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2285 Skye 10-2016
2286 Dragon Cup 2016
2287 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2288 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2289 La Carboneria 10-2016
2290 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2291 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2292 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2293 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2294 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2295 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2296 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2297 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2298 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2299 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2300 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2301 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2302 Odense Winter 2016
2303 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2304 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2305 Kido Cup 08-2016
2306 Foras 2016
2307 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2308 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2309 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2310 La Carboneria 08-2016
2311 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2312 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2313 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2314 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2315 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2316 La Carboneria 07-2016
2317 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2318 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2319 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2320 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2321 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2322 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2323 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2324 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2325 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2326 Helsinki Open 2016
2327 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2328 Good mood 06-2016
2329 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2330 Haags Toernooi 2016
2331 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2332 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2333 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2334 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2335 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2336 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2337 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2338 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2339 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2340 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2341 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2342 Hana Cup 05-2016
2343 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2344 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2345 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2346 La Carboneria 04-2016
2347 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2348 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2349 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2350 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2351 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2352 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2353 Maidenhead 03-2016
2354 Essen 2016
2355 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2356 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2357 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2358 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2359 Trys karaliai 2016
2360 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2361 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2362 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2363 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2364 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2365 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2366 Jusandan 02-2016
2367 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2368 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2369 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2370 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2371 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2372 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2373 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2374 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2375 London Open 01-2016
2376 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2377 Club tournament 01-2016
2378 Restart of EuroGoTV
2379 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2380 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2381 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2382 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2383 Close to be back online!!
2384 And....will we be back?!!
2385 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2386 Challengers 22-2015
2387 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2388 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2389 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2390 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2391 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2392 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2393 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2394 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2395 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2396 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2397 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2398 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2399 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2400 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2401 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2402 Chinese National Team Championship results
2403 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2404 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2405 Bracknell 21-2015
2406 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2407 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2408 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2409 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2410 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2411 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2412 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2413 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2414 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2415 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2416 Swedish Championships 2015
2417 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2418 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2419 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2420 La Carboneria 20-2015
2421 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2422 XVIII Madrid 2015
2423 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2424 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2425 Chinese National Team Championship
2426 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2427 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2428 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2429 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2430 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2431 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2432 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2433 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2434 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2435 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2436 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2437 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2438 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2439 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2440 GLOBIS Cup and more
2441 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2442 Apeldoorn 2015
2443 Candidates 19-2015
2444 Danish Championship 2015
2445 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2446 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2447 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2448 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2449 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2450 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2451 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2452 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2453 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2454 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2455 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2456 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2457 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2458 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2459 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2460 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2461 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2462 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2463 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2464 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2465 Oslo Open 2015
2466 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2467 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2468 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2469 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2470 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2471 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2472 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2473 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2474 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2475 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2476 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2477 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2478 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2479 Open EPFL 2015
2480 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2481 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2482 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2483 Fredericia Spring 2015
2484 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2485 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2486 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2487 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2488 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2489 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2490 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2491 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2492 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2493 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2494 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2495 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2496 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2497 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2498 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2499 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2500 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2501 Club Tournament 16-2015
2502 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2503 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2504 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2505 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2506 GO Open Plzen 2015
2507 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2508 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2509 Oulun Kevat 2015
2510 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2511 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2512 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2513 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2514 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2515 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2516 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2517 Nordic Championship 2015
2518 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2519 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2520 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2521 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2522 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2523 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2524 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2525 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2526 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2527 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2528 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2529 Go Festival 14-2015
2530 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2531 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2532 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2533 British Open 14-2015
2534 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2535 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2536 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2537 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2538 3la 13-2015
2539 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2540 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2541 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2542 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2543 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2544 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2545 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2546 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2547 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2548 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2549 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2550 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2551 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2552 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2553 Erlangen 2015
2554 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2555 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2556 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2557 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2558 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2559 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2560 Club Tournament 13-2015
2561 GO for Luzern 2015
2562 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2563 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2564 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2565 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2566 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2567 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2568 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2569 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2570 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2571 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2572 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2573 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2574 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2575 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2576 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2577 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2578 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2579 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2580 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2581 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2582 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2583 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2584 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2585 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2586 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2587 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2588 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2589 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2590 Betting on the next move is back!
2591 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2592 La Carboneria 11-2015
2593 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2594 Trigantius 11-2015
2595 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2596 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2597 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2598 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2599 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2600 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2601 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2602 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2603 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2604 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2605 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2606 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2607 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2608 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2609 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2610 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2611 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2612 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2613 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2614 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2615 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2616 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2617 La Carboneria 09-2015
2618 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2619 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2620 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2621 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2622 Kido Cup 09-2015
2623 Club Tournament 09-2015
2624 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2625 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2626 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2627 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2628 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2629 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2630 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2631 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2632 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2633 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2634 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2635 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2636 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2637 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2638 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2639 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2640 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2641 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2642 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2643 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2644 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2645 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2646 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2647 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2648 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2649 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2650 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2651 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2652 Club Tournament 07-2015
2653 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2654 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2655 EGF Academy
2656 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2657 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2658 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2659 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2660 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2661 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2662 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2663 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2664 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2665 NOW LIVE
2666 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2667 Larix-2015
2668 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2669 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2670 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2671 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2672 13th TIS 06-2015
2673 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2674 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2675 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2676 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2677 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2678 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2679 Odense New Year 2015
2680 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2681 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2682 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2683 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2684 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2685 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2686 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2687 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2688 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2689 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2690 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2691 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2692 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2693 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2694 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2695 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2696 Maidenhead 05-2015
2697 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2698 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2699 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2700 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2701 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2702 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2703 New Improved Search Function
2704 Jusandan 2015
2705 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2706 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2707 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2708 Torneo della Befana 2015
2709 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2710 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2711 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2712 2015 Irish championship league
2713 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2714 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2715 Essen 2015
2716 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2717 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2718 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2719 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2720 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2721 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2722 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2723 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2724 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2725 London Open 01-2015
2726 Club tournament 01-2015
2727 2015
2728 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2729 La Carboneria 01-2014
2730 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2731 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2732 New Year tournament 01-2014
2733 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2734 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2735 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2736 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2737 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2738 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2739 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2740 2014 Li Min Cup
2741 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2742 AGOCA League 52-2014
2743 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2744 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2745 La Carboneria 52-2014
2746 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2747 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2748 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2749 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2750 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2751 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2752 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2753 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2754 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2755 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2756 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2757 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2758 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2759 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2760 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2761 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2762 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2763 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2764 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2765 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2766 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2767 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2768 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2769 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2770 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2771 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2772 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2773 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2774 Czech Female Championship 2014
2775 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2776 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2777 Italian Championship 2014
2778 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2779 Paris Meijin A 2014
2780 Paris Meijin B 2014
2781 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2782 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2783 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2784 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2785 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2786 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2787 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2788 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2789 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2790 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2791 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2792 South London: teachers 50-2014
2793 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2794 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2795 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2796 Odense Christmas 2014
2797 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2798 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2799 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2800 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2801 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2802 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2803 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2804 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2805 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2806 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2807 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2808 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2809 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2810 La Carboneria 48-2014
2811 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2812 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2813 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2814 Mangafest 2014
2815 Gothenburg Open 2014
2816 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2817 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2818 Turku Championship 48-2014
2819 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2820 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2821 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2822 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2823 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2824 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2825 Club tournament 47-2014
2826 La Carboneria 47-2014
2827 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2828 Three Peaks 47-2014
2829 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2830 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2831 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2832 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2833 City Championship 47-2014
2834 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2835 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2836 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2837 Salzburg2014
2838 Kauno taure 2014
2839 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2840 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2841 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2842 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2843 Letchworth 46-2014
2844 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2845 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2846 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2847 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2848 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2849 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2850 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2851 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2852 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2853 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2854 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2855 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2856 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2857 Fredericia Open 2014
2858 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2859 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2860 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2861 Wessex 44-2014
2862 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2863 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2864 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2865 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2866 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2867 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2868 Brussels 2014
2869 Oulun Syksy 2014
2870 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2871 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2872 La Carboneria 44-2014
2873 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2874 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2875 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2876 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2877 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2878 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2879 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2880 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2881 Open Porto 2014
2882 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2883 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2884 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2885 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2886 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2887 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2888 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2889 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2890 Tenuki 2014
2891 Slovenian Championship 2014
2892 Club Tournament 42-2014
2893 BGA Title Match 2014
2894 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2895 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2896 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2897 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2898 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2899 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2900 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2901 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2902 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2903 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2904 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2905 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2906 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2907 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2908 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2909 European Student Go Championship 2014
2910 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2911 Helsinki Casual 2014
2912 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2913 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2914 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2915 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2916 Club Tournament 41-2014
2917 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2918 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2919 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2920 Man v Machine
2921 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2922 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2923 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2924 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2925 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2926 Swindon 40-2014
2927 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2928 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2929 Cup of Rivne 2014
2930 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2931 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2932 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2933 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2934 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2935 Zurich Tournament 2014
2936 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2937 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2938 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2939 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2940 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2941 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2942 Shropshire 39-2014
2943 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2944 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2945 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2946 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2947 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2948 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2949 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2950 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2951 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2952 Cornish Open 38-2014
2953 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2954 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2955 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2956 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2957 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2958 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2959 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2960 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2961 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2962 Northern 37-2014
2963 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2964 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2965 City Day 37-2014
2966 Odense Harvest 2014
2967 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2968 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2969 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2970 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2971 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2972 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2973 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2974 International Go Cup 37-2014
2975 Mangalia open 36-2014
2976 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2977 EZERAI 2014
2978 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2979 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2980 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2981 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2982 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2983 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2984 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2985 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2986 Belfast 2014
2987 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2988 MSO Open 35-2014
2989 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2990 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2991 Stockholm Open 2014
2992 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2993 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2994 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2995 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2996 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2997 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2998 Zomergo_2014
2999 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3000 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3001 2014 August Tournament
3002 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3003 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3004 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3005 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3006 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3007 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3008 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3009 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3010 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3011 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3012 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3013 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3014 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3015 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3016 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3017 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3018 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3019 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3020 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3021 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3022 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3023 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3024 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3025 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3026 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3027 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3028 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3029 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3030 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3031 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3032 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3033 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3034 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3035 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3036 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3037 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3038 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3039 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3040 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3041 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3042 Part 2
3043 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3044 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3045 2014 July Tournament
3046 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3047 Croatian open go championship 2014
3048 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3049 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3050 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3051 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3052 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3053 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3054 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3055 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3056 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3057 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3058 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3059 CPT2014Amstelveen
3060 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3061 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3062 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3063 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3064 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3065 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3066 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3067 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3068 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3069 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3070 Czech Championship 27-2014
3071 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3072 IGA Correspondence Championship
3073 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3074 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3075 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3076 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3077 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3078 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3079 Club Tournament 26-2014
3080 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3081 Welsh Open 26-2014
3082 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3083 EWGC 2014
3084 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3085 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3086 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3087 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3088 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3089 Vienna 2014
3090 Durham 25-2014
3091 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3092 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3093 Iron Man 2014
3094 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3095 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3096 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3097 Club Tournament 24-2014
3098 Open Lisboa 2014
3099 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3100 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3101 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3102 Kidocup 2014-Main
3103 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3104 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3105 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3106 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3107 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3108 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3109 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3110 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3111 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3112 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3113 Swedish Championship 2014
3114 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3115 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3116 Club Tournament 23-2014
3117 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3118 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3119 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3120 Victory Cup 23-2014
3121 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3122 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3123 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3124 Scottish Open 22-2014
3125 Challengers 22-2014
3126 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3127 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3128 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3129 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3130 Apeldoorn 2014
3131 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3132 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3133 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3134 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3135 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3136 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3137 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3138 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3139 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3140 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3141 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3142 La Carboneria 21-2014
3143 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3144 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3145 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3146 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3147 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3148 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3149 Freiburg 2014
3150 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3151 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3152 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3153 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3154 Open IGC 2014
3155 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3156 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3157 Danish Championship 2014
3158 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3159 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3160 XVII Madrid 2014
3161 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3162 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3163 Bracknell 20-2014
3164 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3165 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3166 Oslo Open 2014
3167 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3168 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3169 La Carboneria 19-2014
3170 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3171 Candidates 19-2014
3172 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3173 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3174 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3175 Go for Luzern 2014
3176 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3177 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3178 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3179 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3180 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3181 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3182 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3183 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3184 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3185 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3186 Club Tournament 18-2014
3187 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3188 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3189 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3190 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3191 Martinicup 17-2014
3192 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3193 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3194 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3195 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3196 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3197 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3198 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3199 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3200 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3201 Nordic Championship 2014
3202 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3203 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3204 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3205 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3206 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3207 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3208 Tournaments coming up
3209 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3210 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3211 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3212 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3213 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3214 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3215 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3216 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3217 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3218 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3219 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3220 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3221 Tula Cup 15-2014
3222 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3223 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3224 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3225 Antwerpen 2014
3226 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3227 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3228 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3229 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3230 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3231 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3232 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3233 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3234 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3235 La Carboneria 15-2014
3236 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3237 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3238 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3239 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3240 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3241 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3242 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3243 Birmingham 14-2014
3244 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3245 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3246 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3247 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3248 La Carboneria 13-2014
3249 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3250 Kani6 2014
3251 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3252 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3253 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3254 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3255 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3256 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3257 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3258 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3259 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3260 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3261 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3262 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3263 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3264 Skye 12-2014
3265 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3266 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3267 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3268 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3269 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3270 Vasteras Open 2014
3271 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3272 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3273 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3274 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3275 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3276 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3277 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3278 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3279 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3280 Trigantius 11-2014
3281 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3282 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3283 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3284 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3285 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3286 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3287 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3288 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3289 Go Festival 10-2014
3290 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3291 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3292 British Open 10-2014
3293 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3294 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3295 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3296 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3297 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3298 La Carboneria 09-2014
3299 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3300 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3301 Kido Cup 09-2014
3302 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3303 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3304 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3305 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3306 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3307 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3308 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3309 La Carboneria 08-2014
3310 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3311 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3312 2014 Confucius Cup
3313 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3314 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3315 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3316 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3317 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3318 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3319 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3320 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3321 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3322 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3323 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3324 Haags Toernooi 2014
3325 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3326 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3327 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3328 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3329 12th TIS 07-2014
3330 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3331 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3332 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3333 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3334 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3335 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3336 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3337 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3338 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3339 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3340 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3341 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3342 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3343 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3344 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3345 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3346 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3347 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3348 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3349 Odense Winter 05-2014
3350 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3351 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3352 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3353 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3354 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3355 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3356 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3357 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3358 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3359 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3360 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3361 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3362 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3363 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3364 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3365 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3366 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3367 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3368 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3369 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3370 La Carboneria 04-2014
3371 Trys Karaliai 2014
3372 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3373 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3374 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3375 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3376 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3377 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3378 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3379 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3380 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3381 Maidenhead 04-2014
3382 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3383 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3384 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3385 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3386 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3387 Torneo Befana 2014
3388 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3389 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3390 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3391 British Open Now Open to All
3392 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3393 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3394 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3395 London Open 01-2014
3396 Takapotku Open 2014
3397 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3398 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3399 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3400 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3401 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3402 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3403 Club tournament 01-2014
3404 British Open Not So Open
3405 Udine2013
3406 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3407 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3408 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3409 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3410 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3411 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3412 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3413 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3414 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3415 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3416 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3417 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3418 La Carboneria 52-2013
3419 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3420 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3421 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3422 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3423 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3424 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3425 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3426 Odense Christmas 2013
3427 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3428 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3429 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3430 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3431 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3432 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3433 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3434 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3435 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3436 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3437 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3438 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3439 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3440 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3441 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3442 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3443 2013 South London double kyu
3444 2013 South London mid kyu
3445 2013 South London top kyu
3446 2013 South London teachers tournament
3447 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3448 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3449 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3450 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3451 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3452 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3453 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3454 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3455 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3456 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3457
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3458 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3459 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3460 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3461 Coventry 49-2013
3462 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3463 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3464 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3465 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3466 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3467 BGA Title Match 2013
3468 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3469 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3470 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3471 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3472 week 48 live TV events
3473 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3474 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3475 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3476 La Carboneria 48-2013
3477 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3478 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3479 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3480 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3481 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3482 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3483 week 47 2013 live TV events
3484 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3485 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3486 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3487 City Championship 47-2013
3488 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3489 Three Peaks 47-2013
3490 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3491 Gladiatore 2013
3492 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3493 League of Legends
3494 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3495 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3496 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3497 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3498 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3499 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3500 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3501 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3502 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3503 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3504 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3505 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3506 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3507 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3508 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3509 Study Tournament 46-2013
3510 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3511 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3512 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3513 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3514 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3515 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3516 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3517 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3518 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3519 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3520 European Go Student Championship 2013
3521 Gothenburg Open 2013
3522 Helsinki Casual 2013
3523 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3524 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3525 Open Porto 2013
3526 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3527 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3528 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3529 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3530 La Carboneria 44-2013
3531 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3532 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3533 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3534 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3535 Wessex 44-2013
3536 Belfast Open 2013
3537 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3538 Austrian Open 2013
3539 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3540 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3541 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3542 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3543 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3544 Tenuki 2013
3545 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3546 Slovenian Championship 2013
3547 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3548 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3549 Norwegian Championship 2013
3550 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3551 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3552 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3553 Mikulov Open 2013
3554 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3555 Indis 2013
3556 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3557 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3558 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3559 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3560 East Midlands 2013
3561 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3562 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3563 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3564 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3565 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3566 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3567 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3568 Czech Championship 2013
3569 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3570 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3571 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3572 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3573 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3574 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3575 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3576 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3577 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3578 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3579 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3580 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3581 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3582 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3583 Oulun Syksy 2013
3584 Board Games Festival 2013
3585 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3586 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3587 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3588 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3589 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3590 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3591 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3592 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3593 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3594 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3595 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3596 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3597 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3598 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3599 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3600 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3601 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3602 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3603 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3604 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3605 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3606 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3607 Cup of Perm 2013
3608 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3609 Shropshire 2013
3610 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3611 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3612 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3613 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3614 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3615 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3616 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3617 SM1-karsinta 2013
3618 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3619 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3620 Nuorten SM 2013
3621 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3622 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3623 City Day Tornament 2013
3624 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3625 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3626 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3627 Cornish Open 2013
3628 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3629 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3630 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3631 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3632 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3633 Russian Female Championship 2013
3634 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3635 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3636 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3637 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3638 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3639 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3640 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3641 Brno Tournament 2013
3642 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3643 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3644 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3645 Northern 2013
3646 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3647 Summer Tournament 2013
3648 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3649 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3650 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3651 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3652 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3653 MSO Open 2013
3654 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3655 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3656 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3657 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3658 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3659 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3660 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3661 Odense August 2013
3662 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3663 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3664 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3665 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3666 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3667 Pogo Open 2013
3668 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3669 World Youth Championship 2013
3670 Vladimir Open 2013
3671 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3672 Stockholm Open 2013
3673 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3674 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3675 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3676 Odesa Golden 2013
3677 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3678 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3679 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3680 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3681 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3682 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3683 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3684 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3685 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3686 Leksand Open 2013
3687 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3688 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3689 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3690 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3691 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3692 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3693 Samsung Cup 2013
3694 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3695 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3696 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3697 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3698 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3699 District Groningen 2013
3700 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3701 Moyo Open 2013
3702 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3703 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3704 Russian Team Championship 2013
3705 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3706 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3707 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3708 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3709 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3710 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3711 Summer Go Camp 2013
3712 Milton Keynes 2013
3713 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3714 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3715 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3716 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3717 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3718 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3719 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3720 Kieler Turnier 2013
3721 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3722 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3723 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3724 Charlie Marlow 2013
3725 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3726 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3727 Romanian National Championship 2013
3728 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3729 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3730 Mangalia Open 2013
3731 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3732 Welsh Open 2013
3733 8th Marathon 2013
3734 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3735 Durham 2013
3736 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3737 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3738 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3739 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3740 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3741 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3742 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3743 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3744 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3745 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3746 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3747 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3748 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3749 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3750 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3751 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3752 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3753 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3754 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3755 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3756 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3757 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3758 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3759 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3760 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3761 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3762 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3763 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3764 Arundel 2013
3765 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3766 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3767 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3768 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3769 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3770 Cup of Rivne 2013
3771 Fredericia Open 2013
3772 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3773 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3774 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3775 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3776 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3777 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3778 Scottish Open 2013
3779 Challengers 2013
3780 Apeldoorn 2013
3781 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3782 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3783 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3784 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3785 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3786 Championship of Perm 2013
3787 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3788 Kido Cup 2013
3789 Go in Duketown 2013
3790 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3791 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3792 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3793 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3794 Open Lisboa 2013
3795 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3796 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3797 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3798 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3799 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3800 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3801 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3802 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3803 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3804 Swedish Championship 2013
3805 Teden Mladih 2013
3806 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3807 Bracknell 2013
3808 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3809 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3810 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3811 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3812 Amsterdam International 2013
3813 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3814 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3815 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3816 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3817 Young Masters League 2013
3818 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3819 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3820 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3821 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3822 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3823 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3824 Go for Luzern 2013
3825 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3826 Riga Open Go 2013
3827 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3828 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3829 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3830 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3831 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3832 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3833 Martinicup 2013
3834 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3835 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3836 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3837 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3838 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3839 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3840 Danish Championship 2013
3841 Spring tournament 2013
3842 MSU Go Championship-2013
3843 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3844 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3845 Birmingham 2013
3846 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3847 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3848 Oslo Open 2013
3849 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3850 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3851 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3852 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3853 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3854 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3855 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3856 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3857 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3858 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3859 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3860 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3861 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3862 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3863 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3864 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3865 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3866 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3867 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3868 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3869 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3870 Go Open Plzen 2013
3871 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3872 British Open 2013
3873 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3874 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3875 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3876 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3877 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3878 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3879 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3880 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3881 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3882 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3883 Avignon Tournament 2013
3884 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3885 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3886 Go Festival 2013
3887 Passover Tournament 2013
3888 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3889 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3890 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3891 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3892 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3893 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3894 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3895 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3896 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3897 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3898 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3899 Handicap Tournament 2013
3900 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3901 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3902 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3903 Oulun Kevat 2013
3904 rovnodennost 2013
3905 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3906 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3907 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3908 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3909 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3910 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3911 go7ix 2013
3912 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3913 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3914 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3915 British Youth Championship 2013
3916 Paris tournament 2013
3917 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3918 Cup of Tula 2013
3919 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3920 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3921 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3922 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3923 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3924 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3925 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3926 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3927 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3928 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3929 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3930 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3931 Trigantius 2013
3932 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3933 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3934 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3935 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3936 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3937 Fredericia Spring 2013
3938 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3939 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3940 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3941 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3942 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3943 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3944 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3945 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3946 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3947 2013 Confucius Cup
3948 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3949 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3950 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3951 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3952 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3953 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3954 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3955 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3956 Oxford Ladder 2013
3957 Blansko Tournament 2013
3958 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3959 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3960 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3961 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3962 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3963 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3964 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3965 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3966 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3967 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3968 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3969 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3970 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3971 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3972 Vasteras Open 2013
3973 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3974 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3975 Cassovia Cup 2013
3976 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3977 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3978 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3979 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3980 FORAS 2013
3981 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3982 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3983 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3984 Tiger beats Miffy
3985 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3986 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3987 Cheshire Open 2013
3988 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3989 Winner`s sonata 2013
3990 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3991 Haags Toernooi 2013
3992 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3993 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3994 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3995 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3996 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3997 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3998 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3999 Festival Lariks 2013
4000 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4001 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4002 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4003 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4004 Odense Winter 2013
4005 Antony Tournament 2013
4006 Orsay Tournament 2013
4007 National Veteran Championship 2013
4008 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4009 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4010 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4011 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4012 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4013 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4014 Dutch Championship 2013
4015 Maidenhead 2013
4016 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4017 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4018 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4019 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4020 Winter Tournament 2013
4021 Jusandan 2013
4022 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4023 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4024 Wintergo 2012 2013
4025 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4026 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4027 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4028 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4029 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4030 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4031 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4032 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4033 Trys Karaliai 2013
4034 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4035 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4036 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4037 Essen 2013
4038 Decin Tournament 2013
4039 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4040 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4041 Torneo della Befana 2013
4042 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4043 La Carboneria 2013
4044 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4045 London Open 2013
4046 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4047 2013
4048 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4049 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4050 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4051 SM-finaali 2012
4052 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4053 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4054 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4055 GO7 Rapid 2012
4056 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4057 .Three dragons. 2012
4058 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4059 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4060 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4061 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4062 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4063 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4064 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4065 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4066 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4067 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4068 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4069 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4070 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4071 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4072 Championship of Karelia 2012
4073 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4074 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4075 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4076 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4077 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4078 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4079 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4080 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4081 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4082 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4083 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4084 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4085 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4086 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4087 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4088 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4089 David 2012
4090 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4091 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4092 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4093 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4094 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4095 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4096 Go Baron Finals Match
4097 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4098 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4099 38th Serbian championship 2012
4100 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4101 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4102 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4103 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4104 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4105 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4106 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4107 Polish Championship League 2012
4108 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4109 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4110 Coventry 2012
4111 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4112 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4113 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4114 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4115 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4116 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4117 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4118 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4119 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4120 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4121 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4122 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4123 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4124 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4125 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4126 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4127 UCC Open 2012
4128 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4129 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4130 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4131 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4132 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4133 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4134 Three Peaks 2012
4135 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4136 17th November Tournament 2012
4137 Il Gladiatore 2012
4138 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4139 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4140 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4141 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4142 On cherche un traducteur.
4143 Autumn Tournament 2012
4144 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4145 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4146 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4147 Austrian Open 2012
4148 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4149 Odense November 2012
4150 Berlin Go Week 2012
4151 Goeteborg Open 2012
4152 Oulun Syksy 2012
4153 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4154 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4155 Wessex 2012
4156 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4157 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4158 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4159 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4160 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4161 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4162 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4163 Salzburg 2012
4164 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4165 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4166 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4167 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4168 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4169 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4170 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4171 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4172 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4173 Palava Tournament 2012
4174 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4175 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4176 East Midlands 2012
4177 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4178 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4179 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4180 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4181 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4182 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4183 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4184 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4185 Norwegian Championship 2012
4186 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4187 Czech Female Championship 2012
4188 Czech Go Championship 2012
4189 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4190 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4191 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4192 Shodan Trophy 2012
4193 "Crow in a starry sky"
4194 Open Porto 2012
4195 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4196 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4197 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4198 Slovenian Championship 2012
4199 Board Games Festival 2012
4200 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4201 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4202 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4203 ProGO match- sept 2012
4204 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4205 Israeli Championship 2012
4206 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4207 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4208 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4209 Shropshire 2012
4210 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4211 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4212 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4213 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4214 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4215 Swindon 2012
4216 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4217 BGA Title Match 2012
4218 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4219 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4220 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4221 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4222 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4223 Cornish Open 2012
4224 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4225 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4226 Visegrad tour 2012
4227 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4228 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4229 Helsinki Casual 2012
4230 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4231 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4232 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4233 Northern 2012
4234 Campionato italiano 2012
4235 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4236 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4237 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4238 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4239 SM1-karsinta 2012
4240 European Female Championship 2012
4241 European Cup 2012
4242 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4243 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4244 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4245 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4246 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4247 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4248 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4249 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4250 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4251 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4252 Summer Tournament 2012
4253 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4254 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4255 Zurich 2012
4256 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4257 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4258 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4259 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4260 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4261 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4262 Russian Female Championship 2012
4263 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4264 MSO Open 2012
4265 Russian Women Championship
4266 Interview with Andrew Kay
4267 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4268 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4269 French Open Championship 2012
4270 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4271 Taiwanese Go stars
4272 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4273 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4274 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4275 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4276 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4277 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4278 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4279 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4280 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4281 Trickmove of the year!
4282 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4283 Lai Yu-Cheng
4284 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4285 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4286 WMSG 2012 day 3
4287 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4288 WMSG 2012 day 2
4289 WMSG 2012 day 1
4290 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4291 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4292 Interview with Jan Simara
4293 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4294 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4295 Altay Cup 2012
4296 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4297 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4298 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4299 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4300 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4301 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4302 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4303 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4304 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4305 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4306 TurkuGP 2012
4307 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4308 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4309 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4310 Moyo Open 2012
4311 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4312 Oulun Kesa 2012
4313 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4314 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4315 Bergen Open 2012
4316 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4317 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4318 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4319 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4320 Youth Go Camp 2012
4321 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4322 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4323 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4324 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4325 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4326 Russian Team Championship 2012
4327 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4328 Romanian Summer camp
4329 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4330 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4331 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4332 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4333 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4334 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4335 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4336 Freiburg 2012
4337 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4338 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4339 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4340 Milton Keynes 2012
4341 Leksand Open 2012
4342 Welsh Open 2012
4343 Graz 2012
4344 Durham 2012
4345 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4346 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4347 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4348 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4349 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4350 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4351 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4352 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4353 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4354 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4355 Takapotku Open 2012
4356 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4357 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4358 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4359 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4360 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4361 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4362 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4363 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4364 Cup of Rivne 2012
4365 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4366 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4367 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4368 Open Lx 2012
4369 Hungarian GP 2012
4370 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4371 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4372 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4373 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4374 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4375 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4376 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4377 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4378 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4379 Challengers 2012
4380 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4381 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4382 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4383 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4384 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4385 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4386 European Pair Go Championship
4387 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4388 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4389 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4390 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4391 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4392 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4393 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4394 Galway Tournament 2012
4395 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4396 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4397 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4398 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4399 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4400 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4401 Kidocup 2012
4402 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4403 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4404 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4405 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4406 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4407 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4408 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4409 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4410 Swedish Championship 2012
4411 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4412 Turniej Majowy 2012
4413 Scottish Open 2012
4414 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4415 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4416 Bracknell 2012
4417 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4418 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4419 Vetruse Cup 2012
4420 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4421 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4422 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4423 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4424 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4425 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4426 San Marino CON 2012
4427 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4428 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4429 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4430 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4431 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4432 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4433 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4434 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4435 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4436 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4437 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4438 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4439 Tartu Spring 2012
4440 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4441 Candidates 2012
4442 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4443 Britain seeks new leader
4444 Apeldoorn 2012
4445 Danish Championship 2012
4446 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4447 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4448 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4449 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4450 3. Giessener T19 2012
4451 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4452 Young Masters League 2012
4453 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4454 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4455 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4456 Oslo Open 2012
4457 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4458 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4459 Porfirion Cup 2012
4460 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4461 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4462 V.Valek memorial 2012
4463 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4464 British Open 2012
4465 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4466 Martinicup 2012
4467 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4468 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4469 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4470 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4471 Spring Tournament 2012
4472 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4473 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4474 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4475 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4476 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4477 Side Tournament 2012
4478 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4479 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4480 Slovenian open 2012
4481 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4482 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4483 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4484 Passover Tournament 2012
4485 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4486 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4487 2012 Canadian Open
4488 Nordic Championship 2012
4489 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4490 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4491 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4492 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4493 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4494 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4495 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4496 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4497 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4498 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4499 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4500 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4501 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4502 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4503 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4504 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4505 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4506 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4507 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4508 Go Open Plzen 2012
4509 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4510 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4511 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4512 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4513 Arundel 2012
4514 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4515 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4516 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4517 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4518 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4519 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4520 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4521 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4522 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4523 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4524 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4525 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4526 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4527 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4528 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4529 Next tournaments in France
4530 British Youth Championship 2012
4531 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4532 Skye 2012
4533 Ishi Open 2012
4534 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4535 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4536 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4537 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4538 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4539 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4540 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4541 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4542 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4543 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4544 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4545 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4546 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4547 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4548 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4549 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4550 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4551 Trigantius 2012
4552 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4553 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4554 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4555 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4556 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4557 Black Stone 2012
4558 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4559 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4560 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4561 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4562 2012 Confucius Cup
4563 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4564 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4565 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4566 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4567 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4568 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4569 Kido Cup 2012
4570 Poznan Casual 2012
4571 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4572 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4573 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4574 Oxford Ladder 2012
4575 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4576 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4577 World Student Championship 2012
4578 Blansko Tournament 2012
4579 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4580 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4581 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4582 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4583 Nottingham 2012
4584 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4585 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4586 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4587 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4588 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4589 zjAva 2012
4590 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4591 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4592 Oxford 2012
4593 FORAS 2012
4594 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4595 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4596 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4597 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4598 Cheshire Open 2012
4599 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4600 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4601 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4602 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4603 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4604 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4605 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4606 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4607 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4608 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4609 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4610 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4611 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4612 EYGC 2012
4613 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4614 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4615 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4616 Winter`s sonata 2012
4617 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4618 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4619 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4620 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4621 Bydgoszcz 2012
4622 Dutch Championship 2012
4623 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4624 Some news from France
4625 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4626 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4627 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4628 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4629 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4630 Warszawa 2012
4631 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4632 2011 British Small Board Championship
4633 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4634 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4635 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4636 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4637 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4638 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4639 National Veteran Championship 2012
4640 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4641 Essen 2012
4642 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4643 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4644 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4645 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4646 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4647 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4648 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4649 Club Tournament 2012
4650 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4651 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4652 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4653 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4654 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4655 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4656 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4657 Black Stone 1-2012
4658 Trys Karaliai 2012
4659 La Carboneria 2012
4660 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4661 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4662 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4663 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4664 London Open 2011
4665 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4666 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4667 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4668 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4669 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4670 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4671 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4672 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4673 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4674 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4675 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4676 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4677 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4678 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4679 Legends Cadiz 2011
4680 The 2011 Oporto Open
4681 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4682 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4683 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4684 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4685 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4686 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4687 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4688 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4689 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4690 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4691 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4692 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4693 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4694 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4695 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4696 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4697 Arnhem 2011
4698 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4699 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4700 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4701 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4702 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4703 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4704 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4705 17th November Tournament 2011
4706 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4707 Antony Club 2011
4708 Berliner Kranich 2011
4709 German Go Championship 2011
4710 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4711 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4712 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4713 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4714 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4715 Denkstation 2011
4716 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4717 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4718 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4719 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4720 La Carboneria 2011
4721 Coventry 2011
4722 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4723 Go to Innovation 2011
4724 Three Peaks 2011
4725 .Three dragons. 2011
4726 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4727 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4728 Black Stone 11-2011
4729 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4730 Hungarian Open 2011
4731 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4732 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4733 Team championships round 3
4734 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4735 Club Tournament 2011
4736 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4737 Goteborg Open 2011
4738 Styrian Masters 2011
4739 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4740 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4741 Finnish Championship League 2011
4742 Berlin Go-week 2011
4743 East Midlands 2011
4744 Bydgoszcz 2011
4745 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4746 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4747 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4748 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4749 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4750 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4751 Brussels tournament 2011
4752 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4753 Wessex 2011
4754 Championship of Karelia 2011
4755 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4756 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4757 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4758 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4759 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4760 Black Stone 2011
4761 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4762 Balma Tournament 2011
4763 Oulun Syksy 2011
4764 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4765 Norwegian Championship 2011
4766 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4767 Palava Tournament 2011
4768 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4769 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4770 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4771 Copenhagen Open 2011
4772 European Students Championship 2011
4773 Salzburg 2011
4774 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4775 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4776 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4777 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4778 High Noon 2011
4779 Shodan Tournament 2011
4780 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4781 Israeli Championship 2011
4782 clubs under attack
4783 Board games festival 2011
4784 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4785 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4786 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4787 Go commercial
4788 Slovenian Championship 2011
4789 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4790 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4791 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4792 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4793 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4794 Poznan Casual 2011
4795 Shrewsbury 2011
4796 Insei League results: September, 2011
4797 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4798 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4799 EWGC Side Open 2011
4800 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4801 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4802 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4803 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4804 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4805 Autumn Tournament 2011
4806 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4807 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4808 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4809 Linkoeping Open 2011
4810 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4811 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4812 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4813 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4814 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4815 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4816 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4817 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4818 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4819 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4820 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4821 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4822 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4823 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4824 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4825 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4826 Swindon 2011
4827 Helsinki Casual 2011
4828 Pause
4829 2011 British Go Championship
4830 Cornish Open 2011
4831 Northern 2011
4832 XI Torneo di Pisa
4833 Delfts toernooi 2011
4834 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4835 7. WIGO-Turnier
4836 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4837 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4838 French Open Championship 2011
4839 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4840 Brno 2011
4841 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4842 SportAccord European Preliminary
4843 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4844 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4845 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4846 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4847 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4848 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4849 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4850 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4851 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4852 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4853 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4854 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4855 Single, hot and ........
4856 Best Go-video ever
4857 The power of a 9p
4858 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4859 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4860 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4861 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4862 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4863 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4864 EGC and WYGC 2011
4865 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4866 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4867 several recent results 5-2011
4868 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4869 Vetruse Cup 2011
4870 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4871 Galway Open 2011
4872 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4873 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4874 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4875 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4876 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4877 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4878 Danish Championship 2011
4879 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4880 German Championship 2011 qualification
4881 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4882 Go for Luzern 2011
4883 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4884 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4885 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4886 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4887 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4888 Murugandi reviews
4889 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4890 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4891 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4892 Shusaku Cup 2011
4893 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4894 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4895 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4896 March Tournaments
4897 Nottingham 2011
4898 Bonn 2011
4899 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4900 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4901 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4902 several recent results
4903 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4904 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4905 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4906 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4907 Oxford 2011
4908 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4909 Takapotku Open 2011
4910 Weekend Jan 22-23
4911 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4912 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4913 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4914 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4915 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4916 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4917 Wanted: editors and journalists
4918 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4919 Berlin Go-week 2010
4920 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4921 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4922 Championship Weekend
4923 Shrewsbury
4924 September tournaments - A class
4925 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4926 Linkoeping Open 2010
4927 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4928 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4929 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4930 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4931 Helsinki Casual 2010
4932 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4933 Antwerp 2010
4934 Kido Cup 2010
4935 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4936 British Championship Game 1
4937 10th Pisa Tournament
4938 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4939 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4940 Frioul 2010
4941 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4942 French open championship
4943 Iasi Cup 2010
4944 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4945 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4946 Japanese rules...?
4947 The dangers of gambling
4948 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4949 Tesuji of the week
4950 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4951 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4952 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4953 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4954 Big Nick
4955 bad moves
4956 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4957 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4958 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4959 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4960 Funniest remark on KGS today
4961 The Finnish system
4962 did you know...?
4963 after round 3
4964 The Monkey Jump
4965 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4966 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4967 New faces top Pardubice Open
4968 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4969 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4970 Results 18-20 June 2010
4971 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4972 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4973 Some other results from last weekend
4974 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4975 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4976 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4977 Electronic Archive
4978 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4979 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4980 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4981 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4982 Romanian Cup 2010
4983 2010 British Championship
4984 Strasbourg tournament
4985 Swiss Championship 2010
4986 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4987 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4988 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4989 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4990 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4991 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4992 Why Go
4993 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4994 French Youth Championships 2010
4995 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4996 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4997 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4998 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4999 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5000 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5001 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5002 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5003 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5004 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5005 News from Milan, Italy
5006 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5007 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5008 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5009 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5010 Artem strongest student
5011 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5012 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5013 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5014 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5015 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5016 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5017 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5018 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5019 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5020 Novosibirsk Championship
5021 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5022 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5023 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5024 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5025 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5026 Facebook: friends from France first
5027 Some Saturday results
5028 Scottish Championship News
5029 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5030 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5031 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5032 Tampere: many already registred
5033 EGD broke new record
5034 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5035 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5036 Reports from Russia
5037 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5038 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5039 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5040 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5041 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5042 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5043 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5044 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5045 Ali leads KILL-A
5046 Ankara again
5047 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5048 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5049 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5050 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5051 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5052 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5053 Kay wins British Open
5054 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5055 Let my people go
5056 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5057 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5058 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5059 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5060 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5061 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5062 Facebook for feedback
5063 KGS trials new Graphics
5064 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5065 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5066 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5067 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5068 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5069 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5070 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5071 World Pair-go Championship
5072 Fred filmed WMSG
5073 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5074 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5075 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5076 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5077 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5078 Weekend results from all over Europe
5079 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5080 11th Go to Innovation
5081 Many messages on Facebook
5082 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5083 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5084 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5085 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5086 Facebook chasebook
5087 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5088 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5089 Macfadyen Skye High
5090 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5091 Clash in C class
5092 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5093 Terwey tops Castrop
5094 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5095 Bucuresti 179 school
5096 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5097 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5098 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5099 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5100 Bundesliga back to normal
5101 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5102 Belgian Championship, part 1
5103 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5104 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5105 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5106 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5107 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5108 Vit views of vital points
5109 Red roses for favourite friend
5110 Flowers for ladies today
5111 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5112 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5113 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5114 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5115 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5116 Fredda first in KILL-A
5117 Future Champs of Hungary
5118 Chen chopped Dresden
5119 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5120 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5121 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5122 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5123 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5124 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5125 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5126 Berlin is one of several new awards
5127 Three won three in Nottingham
5128 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5129 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5130 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5131 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5132 Record audience expected at KGS
5133 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5134 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5135 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5136 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5137 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5138 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5139 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5140 Cambridge wins British League
5141 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5142 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5143 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5144 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5145 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5146 Quarter of a century at Antony
5147 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5148 Youngest pro ever is female
5149 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5150 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5151 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5152 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5153 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5154 Metta takes Tortellino
5155 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5156 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5157 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5158 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5159 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5160 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5161 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5162 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5163 Go behind bars
5164 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5165 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5166 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5167 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5168 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5169 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5170 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5171 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5172 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5173 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5174 Pal Pandanet Prime
5175 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5176 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5177 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5178 Rengo Song Contest
5179 European Go Congress in Tampere
5180 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5181 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5182 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5183 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5184 Growth of Wintergo
5185 Chinese took over London
5186 Short Summary of Last Week
5187 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5188 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5189 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5190 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5191 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5192 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5193 Book review 3-4: same structure
5194 Book review 3: Kamakura
5195 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5196 X-mas number puzzle
5197 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5198 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5199 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5200 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5201 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5202 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5203 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5204 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5205 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5206 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5207 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5208 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5209 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5210 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5211 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5212 test
5213 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5214 Hungarian League
5215 Sunday December 13 - local results
5216 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5217 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5218 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5219 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5220 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5221 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5222 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5223 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5224 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5225 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5226 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5227 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5228 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5229 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5230 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5231 Secret of our style
5232 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5233 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5234 Oliver Wolf
5235 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5236 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5237 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5238 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5239 Pop Panda of Milano
5240 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5241 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5242 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5243 Mistrz Polski
5244 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5245 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5246 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5247 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5248 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5249 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5250 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5251 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5252 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5253 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5254 New: Life and Death channel
5255 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5256 Need for more reporters
5257 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5258 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5259 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5260 Wintergo will grow
5261 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5262 French Youth Congress
5263 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5264 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5265 Toulouse trashes to title
5266 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5267 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5268 Kido Cup
5269 Kölner Go-Turnier
5270 French GO Open Championship
5271 4 tournaments broadcasted
5272 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5273 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5274 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5275 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5276 FJ strikes again!
5277 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5278 Brabant 2008
5279 Joseki lessons part 2
5280 watch on fullscreen
5281 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5282 VIP-membership auto login
5283 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5284 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5285 Congress Champions 2008
5286 Naruto Reborn
5287 congress news 2008
5288 Naruto at the congress 2008
5289 Monkeys on a rock
5290 European Masters 2008
5291 Start European Go Congress 2008
5292 1000 members
5293 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5294 Tale about cats
5295 The European Masters 2007
5296 Vilach 2007
5297 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg