Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Irish Championship League 04-2014

Republic of Ireland Roman Pszonka leads the Irish Championship league after the first weekend's play. In second place is James Hutchinson.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Fri 24 January 2014




1 Sheffield 39-2017
2 SM1-karsinta 2017
3 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
4 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
5 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
6 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
7 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
8 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
9 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
10 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
11 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
12 CMS 170921 38-2017
13 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
14 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
15 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
16 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
17 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
18 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
19 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
20 Far East Tournament 38-2017
21 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
22 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
23 YliGo Cup 2017
24 Cornish Open 37-2017
25 Opening of the Season 37-2017
26 Moscow Cup 37-2017
27 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
28 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
29 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
30 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
31 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
32 Delfts Toernooi 2017
33 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
34 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
35 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
36 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
37 Nostalgija 2017
38 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
39 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
40 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
41 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
42 Moravian Open 2017
43 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
44 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
45 Zomergo 2017
46 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
47 Karelia Cup 35-2017
48 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
49 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
50 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
51 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
52 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
53 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
54 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
55 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
56 ODESA OPEN 2017
57 Stockholm Open 2017
58 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
59 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
60 So-Imba Cup 2017
61 MSO Open 34-2017
62 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
63 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
64 Arundel 33-2017
65 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
66 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
67 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
68 Summer Time 32-2017
69 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
70 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
71 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
72 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
73 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
74 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
75 Nagabiku 31-2017
76 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
77 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
78 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
79 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
80 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
81 Go Camp 2017
82 Belfast 2017
83 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
84 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
85 Summer Time 29-2017
86 Kyiv Summer 2017
87 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
88 16th Moyo Open 2017
89 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
90 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
91 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
92 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
93 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
94 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
95 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
96 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
97 Stuttgart_2017
98 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
99 GGT2017
100 Kylma Kivi 2017
101 Czech Championship 27-2017
102 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
103 La Carboneria 27-2017
104 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
105 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
106 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
107 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
108 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
109 Open Constanta 26-2017
110 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
111 GO Rapid CT 2017
112 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
113 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
114 Welsh Open 26-2017
115 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
116 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
117 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
118 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
119 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
120 Summer Peliken 26-2017
121 SGF 2017
122 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
123 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
124 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
125 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
126 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
127 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
128 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
129 Cup of Russia 25-2017
130 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
131 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
132 Open Lisboa 2017
133 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
134 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
135 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
136 Durham 24-2017
137 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
138 MPRB Sibiu 2017
139 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
140 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
141 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
142 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
143 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
144 La Carboneria 23-2017
145 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
146 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
147 Go in Duketown 23-2017
148 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
149 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
150 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
151 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
152 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
153 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
154 Prepare for Go 23-2017
155 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
156 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
157 Scottish Open 22-2017
158 Challengers 22-2017
159 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
160 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
161 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
162 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
163 Odense May 2017
164 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
165 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
166 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
167 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
168 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
169 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
170 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
171 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
172 Baltic Cup 21-2017
173 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
174 Il Gladiatore 2017
175 Pisek Open 2017
176 Strasbourg2017
177 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
178 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
179 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
180 Prepare for Go 20-2017
181 Nagabiku 20-2017
182 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
183 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
184 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
185 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
186 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
187 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
188 Croatian Open 2017
189 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
190 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
191 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
192 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
193 Bracknell 20-2017
194 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
195 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
196 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
197 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
198 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
199 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
200 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
201 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
202 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
203 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
204 Galway Go Tournament 2017
205 Danish Championship 2017
206 La Carboneria 20-2017
207 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
208 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
209 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
210 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
211 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
212 Prepare for Go 19-2017
213 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
214 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
215 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
216 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
217 Spartak Cup 19-2017
218 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
219 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
220 Club Tournament 19-2017
221 Pantin Tournament 2017
222 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
223 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
224 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
225 Apeldoorn 2017
226 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
227 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
228 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
229 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
230 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
231 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
232 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
233 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
234 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
235 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
236 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
237 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
238 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
239 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
240 Barlow 18-2017
241 Candidates 18-2017
242 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
243 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
244 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
245 Opening of The Park 17-2017
246 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
247 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
248 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
249 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
250 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
251 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
252 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
253 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
254 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
255 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
256 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
257 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
258 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
259 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
260 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
261 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
262 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
263 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
264 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
265 Martinicup 17-2017
266 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
267 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
268 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
269 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
270 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
271 Nordic Championship 2017
272 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
273 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
274 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
275 British Open 15-2017
276 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
277 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
278 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
279 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
280 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
281 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
282 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
283 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
284 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
285 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
286 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
287 La Carboneria 13-2017
288 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
289 Antwerp 13-2017
290 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
291 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
292 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
293 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
294 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
295 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
296 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
297 Spring Seville 13-2017
298 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
299 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
300 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
301 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
302 45th Nis Open 12-2017
303 South Manchester 12-2017
304 Fredericia Spring 2017
305 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
306 Torneo di Pisa 2017
307 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
308 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
309 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
310 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
311 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
312 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
313 Helsinki Open 2017
314 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
315 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
316 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
317 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
318 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
319 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
320 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
321 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
322 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
323 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
324 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
325 Nikorai do 10-2017
326 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
327 Trigantius 10-2017
328 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
329 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
330 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
331 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
332 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
333 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
334 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
335 Kido Cup 09-2017
336 Nagabiku 09-2017
337 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
338 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
339 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
340 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
341 Trondheim Open 2017
342 Vaesteraas Open 2017
343 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
344 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
345 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
346 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
347 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
348 Haags Toernooi 2017
349 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
350 EYGC 2017, Group U16
351 EYGC 2017, Group U20
352 EYGC 2017, Group U12
353 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
354 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
355 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
356 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
357 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
358 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
359 Sretenjski turnir 2017
360 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
361 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
362 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
363 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
364 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
365 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
366 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
367 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
368 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
369 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
370 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
371 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
372 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
373 La Carboneria 06-2017
374 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
375 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
376 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
377 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
378 FRGo Junior U16 2017
379 FRGo Junior U20 2017
380 FRGo Junior U12 2017
381 Cheshire Open 06-2017
382 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
383 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
384 Rating Tournament 06-2017
385 La Carboneria 05-2017
386 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
387 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
388 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
389 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
390 Dutch Championship 05-2017
391 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
392 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
393 Lariks-17 05-2017
394 Olomouc 2017
395 Odense tournament 05-2017
396 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
397 Winter Tournament 05-2017
398 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
399 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
400 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
401 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
402 New Year Tournament 04-2017
403 Essen 2017
404 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
405 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
406 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
407 Maidenhead 04-2017
408 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
409 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
410 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
411 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
412 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
413 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
414 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
415 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
416 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
417 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
418 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
419 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
420 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
421 Trys karaliai 2017
422 Jusandan 2017
423 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
424 La Carboneria 02-2017
425 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
426 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
427 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
428 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
429 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
430 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
431 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
432 London Open 01-2017
433 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
434 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
435 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
436 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
437 New Year Tournament 52-2016
438 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
439 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
440 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
441 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
442 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
443 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
444 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
445 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
446 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
447 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
448 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
449 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
450 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
451 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
452 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
453 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
454 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
455 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
456 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
457 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
458 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
459 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
460 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
461 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
462 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
463 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
464 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
465 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
466 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
467 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
468 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
469 Youth west tournament 50-2016
470 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
471 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
472 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
473 Winter Tournament 50-2016
474 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
475 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
476 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
477 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
478 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
479 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
480 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
481 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
482 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
483 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
484 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
485 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
486 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
487 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
488 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
489 Cork Go Tournament 2016
490 Udine2016
491 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
492 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
493 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
494 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
495 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
496 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
497 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
498 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
499 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
500 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
501 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
502 British Youth Championship 48-2016
503 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
504 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
505 Coventry 48-2016
506 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
507 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
508 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
509 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
510 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
511 Turku Championship 2016
512 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
513 Gothenburg Open 2016
514 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
515 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
516 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
517 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
518 Austrian Open 2016
519 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
520 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
521 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
522 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
523 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
524 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
525 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
526 Go Baron 2016
527 City Championship 47-2016
528 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
529 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
530 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
531 Register now for the Kranich 2016
532 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
533 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
534 Cup of Kyiv 2016
535 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
536 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
537 GO Open Opava 2016
538 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
539 Three Peaks 46-2016
540 Club Tournament 45-2016
541 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
542 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
543 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
544 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
545 Kauno GO taure 2016
546 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
547 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
548 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
549 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
550 Helsinki Casual 2016
551 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
552 Challengers 44-2016
553 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
554 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
555 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
556 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
557 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
558 Norwegian Championship 2016
559 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
560 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
561 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
562 Wessex 44-2016
563 Cordenons2016
564 Mannheimer Aji 2016
565 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
566 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
567 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
568 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
569 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
570 Fredericia Autumn 2016
571 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
572 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
573 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
574 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
575 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
576 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
577 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
578 Hobby 2016
579 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
580 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
581 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
582 Torneo di Pisa 2016
583 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
584 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
585 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
586 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
587 Autumn Sente 43-2016
588 Folka tournament 42-2016
589 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
590 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
591 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
592 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
593 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
594 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
595 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
596 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
597 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
598 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
599 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
600 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
601 SM2-karsinta 2016
602 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
603 Bochumer Bambus 2016
604 Slovenian Championship 2016
605 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
606 Sheffield 41-2016
607 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
608 GO Open Mikulov 2016
609 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
610 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
611 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
612 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
613 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
614 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
615 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
616 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
617 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
618 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
619 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
620 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
621 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
622 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
623 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
624 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
625 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
626 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
627 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
628 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
629 Stockholm Open 2016
630 Club Tournament 40-2016
631 La Carboneria 39-2016
632 report European Students Go Championship 2016
633 Czech Championship 39-2016
634 Copenhagen Open 2016
635 Stuttgart 2016
636 Swindon 39-2016
637 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
638 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
639 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
640 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
641 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
642 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
643 Cup of Rivne 2016
644 Belfast Open 2016
645 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
646 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
647 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
648 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
649 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
650 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
651 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
652 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
653 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
654 Zory 38-2016
655 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
656 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
657 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
658 Cornish Open 37-2016
659 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
660 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
661 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
662 City Day Tournament 37-2016
663 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
664 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
665 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
666 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
667 Delfts Toernooi 2016
668 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
669 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
670 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
671 Northern 36-2016
672 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
673 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
674 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
675 Scottish League 36-2016
676 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
677 Torneo di Este 2016
678 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
679 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
680 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
681 Cup of Perm 36-2016
682 Far East Tournament 36-2016
683 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
684 Moravian Open 35-2016
685 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
686 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
687 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
688 Jaakko Munkki 2016
689 MSO Open 35-2016
690 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
691 Nami Go 35-2016
692 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
693 eGoban Cup 2016
694 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
695 Naisten SM 2016
696 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
697 Zomergo 2016
698 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
699 Odense August 2016
700 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
701 Arundel 34-2016
702 The European Women Go Championship 2016
703 Tallinn 2016
704 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
705 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
706 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
707 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
708 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
709 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
710 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
711 Polish Championship League 33-2016
712 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
713 Scottish League 33-2016
714 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
715 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
716 Kyiv Summer 2016
717 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
718 Kylma Kivi 2016
719 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
720 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
721 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
722 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
723 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
724 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
725 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
726 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
727 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
728 Open de Lisboa 2016
729 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
730 Tampereen Kesae 2016
731 Moletu taure 2016
732 Moletai Rapid 2016
733 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
734 Serbian Cup 2016
735 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
736 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
737 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
738 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
739 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
740 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
741 Go Camp 2016
742 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
743 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
744 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
745 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
746 La Carboneria 27-2016
747 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
748 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
749 Scottish League 27-2016
750 GGT2016
751 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
752 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
753 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
754 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
755 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
756 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
757 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
758 Milton Keynes 26-2016
759 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
760 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
761 Chess grandmasters playing Go
762 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
763 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
764 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
765 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
766 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
767 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
768 Welsh Open 25-2016
769 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
770 Club tournament 25-2016
771 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
772 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
773 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
774 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
775 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
776 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
777 Durham 24-2016
778 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
779 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
780 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
781 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
782 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
783 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
784 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
785 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
786 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
787 Csiki Cup 2016
788 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
789 Scottish Open 22-2016
790 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
791 Challengers 22-2016
792 Odense Summer 2016
793 Semifinala CN 2016
794 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
795 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
796 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
797 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
798 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
799 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
800 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
801 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
802 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
803 Tartu Spring 2016
804 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
805 Strasbourg2016
806 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
807 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
808 Championship of Kyiv 2016
809 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
810 Go in Duketown 20-2016
811 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
812 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
813 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
814 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
815 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
816 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
817 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
818 Kidocup Main 2016
819 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
820 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
821 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
822 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
823 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
824 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
825 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
826 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
827 Moletai 2016
828 Croatia Open 19-2016
829 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
830 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
831 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
832 Scottish League 19-2016
833 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
834 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
835 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
836 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
837 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
838 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
839 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
840 La Carboneria 19-2016
841 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
842 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
843 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
844 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
845 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
846 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
847 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
848 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
849 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
850 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
851 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
852 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
853 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
854 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
855 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
856 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
857 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
858 Candidates 18-2016
859 Crimea Championship 17-2016
860 CN Tineret 2016
861 Club tournament 17-2016
862 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
863 Danish Championship 2016
864 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
865 Oslo Open 2016
866 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
867 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
868 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
869 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
870 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
871 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
872 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
873 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
874 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
875 Ascona 2016
876 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
877 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
878 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
879 Martinicup 17-2016
880 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
881 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
882 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
883 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
884 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
885 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
886 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
887 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
888 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
889 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
890 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
891 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
892 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
893 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
894 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
895 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
896 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
897 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
898 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
899 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
900 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
901 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
902 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
903 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
904 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
905 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
906 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
907 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
908 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
909 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
910 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
911 Prepare for Go 16-2016
912 Good mood 16-2016
913 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
914 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
915 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
916 Fredericia Spring 2016
917 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
918 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
919 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
920 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
921 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
922 Apeldoorn 2016
923 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
924 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
925 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
926 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
927 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
928 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
929 Championship of Perm 14-2016
930 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
931 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
932 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
933 British Open 14-2016
934 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
935 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
936 District Groningen 14-2016
937 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
938 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
939 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
940 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
941 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
942 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
943 Go Festival 13-2016
944 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
945 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
946 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
947 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
948 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
949 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
950 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
951 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
952 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
953 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
954 Nordic Championships 2016
955 Club Tournament 12-2016
956 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
957 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
958 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
959 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
960 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
961 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
962 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
963 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
964 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
965 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
966 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
967 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
968 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
969 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
970 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
971 OPEN IGC 2016
972 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
973 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
974 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
975 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
976 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
977 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
978 Nikorai do 12-2016
979 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
980 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
981 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
982 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
983 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
984 Trigantius 11-2016
985 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
986 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
987 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
988 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
989 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
990 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
991 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
992 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
993 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
994 Skye 10-2016
995 Dragon Cup 2016
996 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
997 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
998 La Carboneria 10-2016
999 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1000 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1001 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1002 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1003 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1004 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1005 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1006 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1007 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1008 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1009 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1010 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1011 Odense Winter 2016
1012 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1013 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1014 Kido Cup 08-2016
1015 Foras 2016
1016 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1017 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1018 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1019 La Carboneria 08-2016
1020 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1021 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1022 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1023 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1024 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1025 La Carboneria 07-2016
1026 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1027 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1028 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1029 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1030 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1031 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1032 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1033 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1034 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1035 Helsinki Open 2016
1036 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1037 Good mood 06-2016
1038 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1039 Haags Toernooi 2016
1040 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1041 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1042 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1043 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1044 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1045 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1046 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1047 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1048 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1049 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1050 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1051 Hana Cup 05-2016
1052 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1053 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1054 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1055 La Carboneria 04-2016
1056 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1057 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1058 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1059 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1060 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1061 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1062 Maidenhead 03-2016
1063 Essen 2016
1064 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1065 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1066 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1067 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1068 Trys karaliai 2016
1069 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1070 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1071 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1072 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1073 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1074 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1075 Jusandan 02-2016
1076 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1077 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1078 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1079 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1080 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1081 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1082 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1083 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1084 London Open 01-2016
1085 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1086 Club tournament 01-2016
1087 Restart of EuroGoTV
1088 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1089 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1090 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1091 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1092 Close to be back online!!
1093 And....will we be back?!!
1094 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1095 Challengers 22-2015
1096 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1097 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1098 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1099 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1100 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1101 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1102 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1103 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1104 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1105 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1106 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1107 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1108 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1109 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1110 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1111 Chinese National Team Championship results
1112 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1113 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1114 Bracknell 21-2015
1115 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1116 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1117 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1118 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1119 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1120 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1121 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1122 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1123 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1124 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1125 Swedish Championships 2015
1126 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1127 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1128 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1129 La Carboneria 20-2015
1130 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1131 XVIII Madrid 2015
1132 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1133 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1134 Chinese National Team Championship
1135 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1136 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1137 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1138 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1139 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1140 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1141 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1142 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1143 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1144 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1145 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1146 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1147 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1148 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1149 GLOBIS Cup and more
1150 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1151 Apeldoorn 2015
1152 Candidates 19-2015
1153 Danish Championship 2015
1154 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1155 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1156 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1157 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1158 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1159 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1160 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1161 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1162 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1163 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1164 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1165 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1166 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1167 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1168 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1169 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1170 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1171 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1172 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1173 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1174 Oslo Open 2015
1175 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1176 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1177 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1178 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1179 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1180 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1181 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1182 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1183 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1184 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1185 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1186 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1187 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1188 Open EPFL 2015
1189 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1190 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1191 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1192 Fredericia Spring 2015
1193 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1194 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1195 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1196 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1197 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1198 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1199 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1200 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1201 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1202 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1203 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1204 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1205 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1206 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1207 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1208 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1209 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1210 Club Tournament 16-2015
1211 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1212 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1213 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1214 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1215 GO Open Plzen 2015
1216 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1217 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1218 Oulun Kevat 2015
1219 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1220 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1221 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1222 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1223 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1224 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1225 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1226 Nordic Championship 2015
1227 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1228 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1229 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1230 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1231 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1232 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1233 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1234 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1235 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1236 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1237 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1238 Go Festival 14-2015
1239 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1240 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1241 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1242 British Open 14-2015
1243 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1244 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1245 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1246 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1247 3la 13-2015
1248 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1249 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1250 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1251 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1252 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1253 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1254 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1255 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1256 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1257 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1258 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1259 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1260 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1261 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1262 Erlangen 2015
1263 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1264 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1265 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1266 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1267 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1268 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1269 Club Tournament 13-2015
1270 GO for Luzern 2015
1271 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1272 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1273 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1274 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1275 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1276 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1277 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1278 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1279 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1280 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1281 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1282 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1283 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1284 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1285 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1286 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1287 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1288 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1289 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1290 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1291 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1292 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1293 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1294 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1295 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1296 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1297 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1298 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1299 Betting on the next move is back!
1300 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1301 La Carboneria 11-2015
1302 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1303 Trigantius 11-2015
1304 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1305 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1306 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1307 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1308 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1309 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1310 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1311 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1312 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1313 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1314 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1315 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1316 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1317 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1318 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1319 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1320 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1321 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1322 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1323 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1324 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1325 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1326 La Carboneria 09-2015
1327 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1328 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1329 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1330 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1331 Kido Cup 09-2015
1332 Club Tournament 09-2015
1333 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1334 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1335 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1336 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1337 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1338 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1339 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1340 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1341 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1342 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1343 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1344 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1345 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1346 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1347 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1348 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1349 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1350 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1351 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1352 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1353 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1354 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1355 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1356 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1357 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1358 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1359 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1360 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1361 Club Tournament 07-2015
1362 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1363 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1364 EGF Academy
1365 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1366 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1367 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1368 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1369 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1370 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1371 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1372 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1373 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1374 NOW LIVE
1375 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1376 Larix-2015
1377 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1378 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1379 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1380 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1381 13th TIS 06-2015
1382 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1383 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1384 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1385 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1386 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1387 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1388 Odense New Year 2015
1389 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1390 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1391 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1392 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1393 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1394 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1395 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1396 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1397 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1398 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1399 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1400 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1401 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1402 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1403 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1404 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1405 Maidenhead 05-2015
1406 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1407 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1408 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1409 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1410 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1411 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1412 New Improved Search Function
1413 Jusandan 2015
1414 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1415 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1416 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1417 Torneo della Befana 2015
1418 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1419 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1420 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1421 2015 Irish championship league
1422 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1423 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1424 Essen 2015
1425 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1426 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1427 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1428 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1429 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1430 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1431 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1432 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1433 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1434 London Open 01-2015
1435 Club tournament 01-2015
1436 2015
1437 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1438 La Carboneria 01-2014
1439 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1440 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1441 New Year tournament 01-2014
1442 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1443 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1444 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1445 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1446 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1447 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1448 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1449 2014 Li Min Cup
1450 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1451 AGOCA League 52-2014
1452 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1453 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1454 La Carboneria 52-2014
1455 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1456 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1457 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1458 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1459 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1460 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1461 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1462 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1463 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1464 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1465 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1466 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1467 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1468 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1469 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1470 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1471 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1472 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1473 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1474 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1475 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1476 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1477 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1478 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1479 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1480 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1481 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1482 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1483 Czech Female Championship 2014
1484 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1485 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1486 Italian Championship 2014
1487 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1488 Paris Meijin A 2014
1489 Paris Meijin B 2014
1490 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1491 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1492 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1493 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1494 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1495 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1496 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1497 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1498 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1499 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1500 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1501 South London: teachers 50-2014
1502 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1503 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1504 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1505 Odense Christmas 2014
1506 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1507 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1508 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1509 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1510 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1511 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1512 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1513 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1514 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1515 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1516 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1517 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1518 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1519 La Carboneria 48-2014
1520 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1521 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1522 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1523 Mangafest 2014
1524 Gothenburg Open 2014
1525 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1526 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1527 Turku Championship 48-2014
1528 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1529 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1530 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1531 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1532 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1533 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1534 Club tournament 47-2014
1535 La Carboneria 47-2014
1536 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1537 Three Peaks 47-2014
1538 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1539 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1540 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1541 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1542 City Championship 47-2014
1543 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1544 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1545 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1546 Salzburg2014
1547 Kauno taure 2014
1548 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1549 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1550 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1551 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1552 Letchworth 46-2014
1553 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1554 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1555 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1556 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1557 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1558 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1559 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1560 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1561 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1562 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1563 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1564 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1565 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1566 Fredericia Open 2014
1567 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1568 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1569 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1570 Wessex 44-2014
1571 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1572 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1573 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1574 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1575 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1576 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1577 Brussels 2014
1578 Oulun Syksy 2014
1579 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1580 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1581 La Carboneria 44-2014
1582 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1583 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1584 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1585 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1586 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1587 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1588 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1589 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1590 Open Porto 2014
1591 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1592 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1593 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1594 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1595 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1596 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1597 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1598 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1599 Tenuki 2014
1600 Slovenian Championship 2014
1601 Club Tournament 42-2014
1602 BGA Title Match 2014
1603 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1604 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1605 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1606 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1607 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1608 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1609 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1610 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1611 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1612 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1613 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1614 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1615 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1616 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1617 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1618 European Student Go Championship 2014
1619 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1620 Helsinki Casual 2014
1621 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1622 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1623 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1624 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1625 Club Tournament 41-2014
1626 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1627 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1628 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1629 Man v Machine
1630 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1631 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1632 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1633 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1634 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1635 Swindon 40-2014
1636 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1637 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1638 Cup of Rivne 2014
1639 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1640 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1641 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1642 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1643 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1644 Zurich Tournament 2014
1645 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1646 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1647 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1648 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1649 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1650 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1651 Shropshire 39-2014
1652 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1653 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1654 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1655 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1656 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1657 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1658 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1659 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1660 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1661 Cornish Open 38-2014
1662 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1663 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1664 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1665 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1666 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1667 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1668 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1669 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1670 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1671 Northern 37-2014
1672 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1673 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1674 City Day 37-2014
1675 Odense Harvest 2014
1676 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1677 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1678 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1679 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1680 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1681 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1682 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1683 International Go Cup 37-2014
1684 Mangalia open 36-2014
1685 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1686 EZERAI 2014
1687 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1688 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1689 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1690 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1691 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1692 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1693 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1694 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1695 Belfast 2014
1696 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1697 MSO Open 35-2014
1698 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1699 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1700 Stockholm Open 2014
1701 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1702 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1703 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1704 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1705 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1706 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1707 Zomergo_2014
1708 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1709 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1710 2014 August Tournament
1711 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1712 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1713 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1714 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1715 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1716 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1717 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1718 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1719 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1720 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1721 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1722 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1723 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1724 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1725 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1726 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1727 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1728 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1729 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1730 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1731 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1732 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1733 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1734 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1735 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1736 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1737 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1738 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1739 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1740 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1741 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1742 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1743 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1744 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1745 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1746 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1747 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1748 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1749 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1750 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1751 Part 2
1752 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1753 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1754 2014 July Tournament
1755 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1756 Croatian open go championship 2014
1757 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1758 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1759 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1760 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1761 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1762 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1763 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1764 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1765 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1766 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1767 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1768 CPT2014Amstelveen
1769 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1770 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1771 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1772 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1773 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1774 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1775 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1776 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1777 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1778 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1779 Czech Championship 27-2014
1780 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1781 IGA Correspondence Championship
1782 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1783 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1784 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1785 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1786 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1787 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1788 Club Tournament 26-2014
1789 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1790 Welsh Open 26-2014
1791 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1792 EWGC 2014
1793 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1794 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1795 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1796 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1797 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1798 Vienna 2014
1799 Durham 25-2014
1800 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1801 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1802 Iron Man 2014
1803 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1804 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1805 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1806 Club Tournament 24-2014
1807 Open Lisboa 2014
1808 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1809 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1810 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1811 Kidocup 2014-Main
1812 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1813 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1814 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1815 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1816 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1817 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1818 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1819 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1820 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1821 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1822 Swedish Championship 2014
1823 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1824 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1825 Club Tournament 23-2014
1826 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1827 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1828 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1829 Victory Cup 23-2014
1830 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1831 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1832 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1833 Scottish Open 22-2014
1834 Challengers 22-2014
1835 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1836 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1837 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1838 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1839 Apeldoorn 2014
1840 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1841 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1842 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1843 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1844 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1845 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1846 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1847 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1848 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1849 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1850 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1851 La Carboneria 21-2014
1852 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1853 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1854 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1855 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1856 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1857 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1858 Freiburg 2014
1859 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1860 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1861 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1862 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1863 Open IGC 2014
1864 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1865 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1866 Danish Championship 2014
1867 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1868 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1869 XVII Madrid 2014
1870 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1871 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1872 Bracknell 20-2014
1873 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1874 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1875 Oslo Open 2014
1876 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1877 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1878 La Carboneria 19-2014
1879 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1880 Candidates 19-2014
1881 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1882 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1883 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1884 Go for Luzern 2014
1885 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1886 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1887 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1888 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1889 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1890 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1891 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1892 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1893 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1894 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1895 Club Tournament 18-2014
1896 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1897 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1898 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1899 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1900 Martinicup 17-2014
1901 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1902 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1903 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1904 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1905 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1906 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1907 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1908 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1909 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1910 Nordic Championship 2014
1911 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1912 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1913 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1914 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1915 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1916 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1917 Tournaments coming up
1918 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1919 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1920 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1921 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1922 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1923 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1924 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1925 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1926 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1927 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1928 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1929 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1930 Tula Cup 15-2014
1931 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1932 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1933 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1934 Antwerpen 2014
1935 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1936 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1937 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1938 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1939 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1940 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1941 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1942 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1943 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1944 La Carboneria 15-2014
1945 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1946 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1947 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1948 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1949 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1950 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1951 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1952 Birmingham 14-2014
1953 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1954 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1955 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1956 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1957 La Carboneria 13-2014
1958 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1959 Kani6 2014
1960 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1961 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1962 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1963 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1964 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1965 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1966 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1967 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1968 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1969 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1970 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1971 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1972 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1973 Skye 12-2014
1974 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1975 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1976 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1977 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1978 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1979 Vasteras Open 2014
1980 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1981 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1982 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1983 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1984 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1985 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1986 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1987 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1988 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1989 Trigantius 11-2014
1990 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1991 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1992 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1993 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1994 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1995 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1996 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1997 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1998 Go Festival 10-2014
1999 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2000 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2001 British Open 10-2014
2002 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2003 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2004 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2005 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2006 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2007 La Carboneria 09-2014
2008 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2009 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2010 Kido Cup 09-2014
2011 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2012 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2013 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2014 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2015 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2016 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2017 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2018 La Carboneria 08-2014
2019 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2020 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2021 2014 Confucius Cup
2022 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2023 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2024 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2025 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2026 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2027 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2028 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2029 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2030 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2031 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2032 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2033 Haags Toernooi 2014
2034 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2035 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2036 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2037 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2038 12th TIS 07-2014
2039 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2040 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2041 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2042 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2043 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2044 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2045 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2046 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2047 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2048 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2049 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2050 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2051 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2052 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2053 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2054 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2055 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2056 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2057 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2058 Odense Winter 05-2014
2059 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2060 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2061 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2062 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2063 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2064 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2065 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2066 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2067 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2068 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2069 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2070 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2071 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2072 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2073 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2074 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2075 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2076 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2077 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2078 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2079 La Carboneria 04-2014
2080 Trys Karaliai 2014
2081 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2082 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2083 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2084 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2085 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2086 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2087 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2088 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2089 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2090 Maidenhead 04-2014
2091 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2092 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2093 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2094 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2095 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2096 Torneo Befana 2014
2097 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2098 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2099 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2100 British Open Now Open to All
2101 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2102 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2103 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2104 London Open 01-2014
2105 Takapotku Open 2014
2106 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2107 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2108 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2109 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2110 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2111 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2112 Club tournament 01-2014
2113 British Open Not So Open
2114 Udine2013
2115 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2116 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2117 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2118 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2119 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2120 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2121 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2122 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2123 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2124 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2125 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2126 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2127 La Carboneria 52-2013
2128 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2129 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2130 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2131 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2132 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2133 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2134 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2135 Odense Christmas 2013
2136 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2137 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2138 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2139 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2140 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2141 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2142 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2143 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2144 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2145 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2146 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2147 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2148 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2149 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2150 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2151 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2152 2013 South London double kyu
2153 2013 South London mid kyu
2154 2013 South London top kyu
2155 2013 South London teachers tournament
2156 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2157 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2158 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2159 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2160 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2161 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2162 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2163 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2164 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2165 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2166
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2167 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2168 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2169 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2170 Coventry 49-2013
2171 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2172 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2173 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2174 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2175 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2176 BGA Title Match 2013
2177 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2178 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2179 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2180 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2181 week 48 live TV events
2182 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2183 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2184 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2185 La Carboneria 48-2013
2186 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2187 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2188 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2189 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2190 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2191 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2192 week 47 2013 live TV events
2193 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2194 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2195 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2196 City Championship 47-2013
2197 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2198 Three Peaks 47-2013
2199 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2200 Gladiatore 2013
2201 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2202 League of Legends
2203 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2204 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2205 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2206 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2207 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2208 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2209 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2210 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2211 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2212 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2213 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2214 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2215 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2216 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2217 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2218 Study Tournament 46-2013
2219 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2220 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2221 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2222 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2223 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2224 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2225 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2226 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2227 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2228 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2229 European Go Student Championship 2013
2230 Gothenburg Open 2013
2231 Helsinki Casual 2013
2232 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2233 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2234 Open Porto 2013
2235 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2236 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2237 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2238 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2239 La Carboneria 44-2013
2240 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2241 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2242 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2243 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2244 Wessex 44-2013
2245 Belfast Open 2013
2246 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2247 Austrian Open 2013
2248 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2249 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2250 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2251 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2252 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2253 Tenuki 2013
2254 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2255 Slovenian Championship 2013
2256 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2257 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2258 Norwegian Championship 2013
2259 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2260 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2261 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2262 Mikulov Open 2013
2263 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2264 Indis 2013
2265 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2266 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2267 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2268 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2269 East Midlands 2013
2270 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2271 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2272 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2273 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2274 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2275 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2276 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2277 Czech Championship 2013
2278 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2279 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2280 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2281 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2282 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2283 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2284 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2285 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2286 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2287 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2288 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2289 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2290 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2291 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2292 Oulun Syksy 2013
2293 Board Games Festival 2013
2294 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2295 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2296 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2297 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2298 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2299 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2300 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2301 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2302 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2303 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2304 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2305 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2306 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2307 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2308 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2309 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2310 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2311 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2312 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2313 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2314 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2315 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2316 Cup of Perm 2013
2317 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2318 Shropshire 2013
2319 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2320 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2321 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2322 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2323 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2324 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2325 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2326 SM1-karsinta 2013
2327 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2328 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2329 Nuorten SM 2013
2330 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2331 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2332 City Day Tornament 2013
2333 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2334 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2335 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2336 Cornish Open 2013
2337 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2338 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2339 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2340 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2341 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2342 Russian Female Championship 2013
2343 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2344 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2345 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2346 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2347 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2348 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2349 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2350 Brno Tournament 2013
2351 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2352 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2353 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2354 Northern 2013
2355 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2356 Summer Tournament 2013
2357 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2358 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2359 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2360 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2361 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2362 MSO Open 2013
2363 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2364 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2365 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2366 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2367 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2368 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2369 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2370 Odense August 2013
2371 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2372 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2373 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2374 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2375 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2376 Pogo Open 2013
2377 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2378 World Youth Championship 2013
2379 Vladimir Open 2013
2380 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2381 Stockholm Open 2013
2382 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2383 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2384 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2385 Odesa Golden 2013
2386 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2387 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2388 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2389 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2390 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2391 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2392 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2393 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2394 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2395 Leksand Open 2013
2396 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2397 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2398 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2399 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2400 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2401 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2402 Samsung Cup 2013
2403 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2404 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2405 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2406 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2407 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2408 District Groningen 2013
2409 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2410 Moyo Open 2013
2411 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2412 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2413 Russian Team Championship 2013
2414 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2415 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2416 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2417 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2418 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2419 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2420 Summer Go Camp 2013
2421 Milton Keynes 2013
2422 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2423 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2424 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2425 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2426 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2427 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2428 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2429 Kieler Turnier 2013
2430 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2431 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2432 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2433 Charlie Marlow 2013
2434 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2435 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2436 Romanian National Championship 2013
2437 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2438 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2439 Mangalia Open 2013
2440 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2441 Welsh Open 2013
2442 8th Marathon 2013
2443 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2444 Durham 2013
2445 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2446 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2447 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2448 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2449 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2450 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2451 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2452 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2453 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2454 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2455 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2456 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2457 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2458 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2459 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2460 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2461 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2462 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2463 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2464 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2465 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2466 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2467 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2468 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2469 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2470 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2471 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2472 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2473 Arundel 2013
2474 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2475 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2476 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2477 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2478 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2479 Cup of Rivne 2013
2480 Fredericia Open 2013
2481 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2482 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2483 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2484 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2485 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2486 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2487 Scottish Open 2013
2488 Challengers 2013
2489 Apeldoorn 2013
2490 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2491 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2492 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2493 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2494 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2495 Championship of Perm 2013
2496 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2497 Kido Cup 2013
2498 Go in Duketown 2013
2499 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2500 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2501 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2502 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2503 Open Lisboa 2013
2504 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2505 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2506 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2507 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2508 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2509 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2510 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2511 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2512 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2513 Swedish Championship 2013
2514 Teden Mladih 2013
2515 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2516 Bracknell 2013
2517 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2518 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2519 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2520 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2521 Amsterdam International 2013
2522 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2523 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2524 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2525 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2526 Young Masters League 2013
2527 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2528 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2529 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2530 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2531 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2532 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2533 Go for Luzern 2013
2534 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2535 Riga Open Go 2013
2536 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2537 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2538 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2539 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2540 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2541 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2542 Martinicup 2013
2543 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2544 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2545 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2546 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2547 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2548 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2549 Danish Championship 2013
2550 Spring tournament 2013
2551 MSU Go Championship-2013
2552 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2553 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2554 Birmingham 2013
2555 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2556 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2557 Oslo Open 2013
2558 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2559 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2560 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2561 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2562 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2563 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2564 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2565 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2566 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2567 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2568 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2569 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2570 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2571 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2572 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2573 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2574 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2575 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2576 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2577 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2578 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2579 Go Open Plzen 2013
2580 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2581 British Open 2013
2582 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2583 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2584 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2585 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2586 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2587 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2588 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2589 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2590 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2591 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2592 Avignon Tournament 2013
2593 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2594 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2595 Go Festival 2013
2596 Passover Tournament 2013
2597 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2598 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2599 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2600 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2601 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2602 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2603 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2604 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2605 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2606 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2607 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2608 Handicap Tournament 2013
2609 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2610 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2611 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2612 Oulun Kevat 2013
2613 rovnodennost 2013
2614 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2615 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2616 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2617 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2618 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2619 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2620 go7ix 2013
2621 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2622 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2623 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2624 British Youth Championship 2013
2625 Paris tournament 2013
2626 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2627 Cup of Tula 2013
2628 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2629 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2630 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2631 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2632 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2633 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2634 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2635 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2636 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2637 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2638 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2639 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2640 Trigantius 2013
2641 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2642 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2643 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2644 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2645 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2646 Fredericia Spring 2013
2647 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2648 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2649 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2650 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2651 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2652 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2653 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2654 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2655 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2656 2013 Confucius Cup
2657 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2658 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2659 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2660 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2661 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2662 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2663 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2664 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2665 Oxford Ladder 2013
2666 Blansko Tournament 2013
2667 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2668 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2669 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2670 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2671 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2672 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2673 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2674 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2675 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2676 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2677 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2678 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2679 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2680 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2681 Vasteras Open 2013
2682 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2683 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2684 Cassovia Cup 2013
2685 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2686 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2687 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2688 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2689 FORAS 2013
2690 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2691 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2692 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2693 Tiger beats Miffy
2694 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2695 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2696 Cheshire Open 2013
2697 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2698 Winner`s sonata 2013
2699 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2700 Haags Toernooi 2013
2701 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2702 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2703 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2704 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2705 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2706 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2707 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2708 Festival Lariks 2013
2709 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2710 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2711 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2712 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2713 Odense Winter 2013
2714 Antony Tournament 2013
2715 Orsay Tournament 2013
2716 National Veteran Championship 2013
2717 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2718 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2719 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2720 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2721 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2722 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2723 Dutch Championship 2013
2724 Maidenhead 2013
2725 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2726 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2727 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2728 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2729 Winter Tournament 2013
2730 Jusandan 2013
2731 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2732 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2733 Wintergo 2012 2013
2734 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2735 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2736 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2737 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2738 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2739 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2740 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2741 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2742 Trys Karaliai 2013
2743 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2744 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2745 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2746 Essen 2013
2747 Decin Tournament 2013
2748 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2749 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2750 Torneo della Befana 2013
2751 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2752 La Carboneria 2013
2753 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2754 London Open 2013
2755 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2756 2013
2757 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2758 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2759 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2760 SM-finaali 2012
2761 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2762 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2763 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2764 GO7 Rapid 2012
2765 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2766 .Three dragons. 2012
2767 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2768 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2769 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2770 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2771 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2772 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2773 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2774 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2775 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2776 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2777 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2778 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2779 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2780 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2781 Championship of Karelia 2012
2782 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2783 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2784 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2785 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2786 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2787 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2788 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2789 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2790 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2791 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2792 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2793 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2794 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2795 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2796 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2797 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2798 David 2012
2799 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2800 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2801 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2802 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2803 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2804 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2805 Go Baron Finals Match
2806 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2807 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2808 38th Serbian championship 2012
2809 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2810 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2811 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2812 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2813 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2814 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2815 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2816 Polish Championship League 2012
2817 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2818 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2819 Coventry 2012
2820 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2821 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2822 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2823 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2824 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2825 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2826 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2827 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2828 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2829 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2830 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2831 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2832 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2833 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2834 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2835 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2836 UCC Open 2012
2837 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2838 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2839 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2840 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2841 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2842 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2843 Three Peaks 2012
2844 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2845 17th November Tournament 2012
2846 Il Gladiatore 2012
2847 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2848 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2849 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2850 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2851 On cherche un traducteur.
2852 Autumn Tournament 2012
2853 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2854 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2855 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2856 Austrian Open 2012
2857 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2858 Odense November 2012
2859 Berlin Go Week 2012
2860 Goeteborg Open 2012
2861 Oulun Syksy 2012
2862 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2863 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2864 Wessex 2012
2865 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2866 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2867 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2868 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2869 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2870 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2871 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2872 Salzburg 2012
2873 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2874 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2875 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2876 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2877 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2878 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2879 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2880 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2881 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2882 Palava Tournament 2012
2883 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2884 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2885 East Midlands 2012
2886 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2887 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2888 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2889 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2890 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2891 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2892 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2893 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2894 Norwegian Championship 2012
2895 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2896 Czech Female Championship 2012
2897 Czech Go Championship 2012
2898 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2899 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2900 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2901 Shodan Trophy 2012
2902 "Crow in a starry sky"
2903 Open Porto 2012
2904 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2905 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2906 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2907 Slovenian Championship 2012
2908 Board Games Festival 2012
2909 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2910 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2911 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2912 ProGO match- sept 2012
2913 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2914 Israeli Championship 2012
2915 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2916 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2917 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2918 Shropshire 2012
2919 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2920 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2921 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2922 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2923 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2924 Swindon 2012
2925 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2926 BGA Title Match 2012
2927 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2928 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2929 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2930 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2931 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2932 Cornish Open 2012
2933 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2934 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2935 Visegrad tour 2012
2936 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2937 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2938 Helsinki Casual 2012
2939 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2940 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2941 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2942 Northern 2012
2943 Campionato italiano 2012
2944 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2945 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2946 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2947 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2948 SM1-karsinta 2012
2949 European Female Championship 2012
2950 European Cup 2012
2951 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2952 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2953 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2954 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2955 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2956 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2957 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2958 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2959 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2960 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2961 Summer Tournament 2012
2962 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2963 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2964 Zurich 2012
2965 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2966 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2967 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2968 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2969 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2970 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2971 Russian Female Championship 2012
2972 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2973 MSO Open 2012
2974 Russian Women Championship
2975 Interview with Andrew Kay
2976 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2977 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2978 French Open Championship 2012
2979 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2980 Taiwanese Go stars
2981 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2982 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2983 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2984 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2985 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2986 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2987 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2988 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2989 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2990 Trickmove of the year!
2991 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2992 Lai Yu-Cheng
2993 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2994 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2995 WMSG 2012 day 3
2996 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2997 WMSG 2012 day 2
2998 WMSG 2012 day 1
2999 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3000 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3001 Interview with Jan Simara
3002 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3003 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3004 Altay Cup 2012
3005 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3006 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3007 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3008 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3009 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3010 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3011 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3012 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3013 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3014 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3015 TurkuGP 2012
3016 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3017 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3018 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3019 Moyo Open 2012
3020 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3021 Oulun Kesa 2012
3022 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3023 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3024 Bergen Open 2012
3025 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3026 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3027 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3028 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3029 Youth Go Camp 2012
3030 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3031 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3032 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3033 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3034 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3035 Russian Team Championship 2012
3036 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3037 Romanian Summer camp
3038 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3039 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3040 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3041 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3042 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3043 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3044 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3045 Freiburg 2012
3046 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3047 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3048 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3049 Milton Keynes 2012
3050 Leksand Open 2012
3051 Welsh Open 2012
3052 Graz 2012
3053 Durham 2012
3054 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3055 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3056 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3057 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3058 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3059 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3060 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3061 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3062 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3063 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3064 Takapotku Open 2012
3065 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3066 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3067 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3068 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3069 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3070 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3071 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3072 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3073 Cup of Rivne 2012
3074 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3075 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3076 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3077 Open Lx 2012
3078 Hungarian GP 2012
3079 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3080 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3081 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3082 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3083 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3084 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3085 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3086 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3087 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3088 Challengers 2012
3089 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3090 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3091 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3092 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3093 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3094 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3095 European Pair Go Championship
3096 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3097 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3098 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3099 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3100 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3101 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3102 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3103 Galway Tournament 2012
3104 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3105 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3106 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3107 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3108 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3109 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3110 Kidocup 2012
3111 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3112 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3113 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3114 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3115 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3116 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3117 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3118 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3119 Swedish Championship 2012
3120 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3121 Turniej Majowy 2012
3122 Scottish Open 2012
3123 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3124 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3125 Bracknell 2012
3126 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3127 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3128 Vetruse Cup 2012
3129 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3130 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3131 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3132 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3133 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3134 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3135 San Marino CON 2012
3136 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3137 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3138 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3139 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3140 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3141 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3142 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3143 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3144 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3145 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3146 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3147 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3148 Tartu Spring 2012
3149 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3150 Candidates 2012
3151 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3152 Britain seeks new leader
3153 Apeldoorn 2012
3154 Danish Championship 2012
3155 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3156 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3157 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3158 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3159 3. Giessener T19 2012
3160 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3161 Young Masters League 2012
3162 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3163 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3164 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3165 Oslo Open 2012
3166 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3167 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3168 Porfirion Cup 2012
3169 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3170 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3171 V.Valek memorial 2012
3172 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3173 British Open 2012
3174 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3175 Martinicup 2012
3176 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3177 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3178 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3179 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3180 Spring Tournament 2012
3181 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3182 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3183 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3184 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3185 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3186 Side Tournament 2012
3187 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3188 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3189 Slovenian open 2012
3190 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3191 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3192 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3193 Passover Tournament 2012
3194 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3195 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3196 2012 Canadian Open
3197 Nordic Championship 2012
3198 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3199 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3200 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3201 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3202 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3203 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3204 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3205 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3206 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3207 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3208 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3209 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3210 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3211 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3212 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3213 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3214 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3215 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3216 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3217 Go Open Plzen 2012
3218 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3219 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3220 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3221 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3222 Arundel 2012
3223 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3224 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3225 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3226 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3227 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3228 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3229 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3230 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3231 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3232 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3233 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3234 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3235 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3236 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3237 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3238 Next tournaments in France
3239 British Youth Championship 2012
3240 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3241 Skye 2012
3242 Ishi Open 2012
3243 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3244 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3245 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3246 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3247 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3248 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3249 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3250 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3251 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3252 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3253 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3254 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3255 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3256 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3257 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3258 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3259 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3260 Trigantius 2012
3261 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3262 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3263 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3264 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3265 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3266 Black Stone 2012
3267 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3268 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3269 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3270 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3271 2012 Confucius Cup
3272 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3273 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3274 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3275 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3276 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3277 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3278 Kido Cup 2012
3279 Poznan Casual 2012
3280 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3281 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3282 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3283 Oxford Ladder 2012
3284 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3285 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3286 World Student Championship 2012
3287 Blansko Tournament 2012
3288 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3289 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3290 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3291 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3292 Nottingham 2012
3293 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3294 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3295 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3296 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3297 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3298 zjAva 2012
3299 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3300 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3301 Oxford 2012
3302 FORAS 2012
3303 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3304 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3305 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3306 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3307 Cheshire Open 2012
3308 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3309 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3310 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3311 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3312 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3313 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3314 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3315 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3316 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3317 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3318 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3319 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3320 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3321 EYGC 2012
3322 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3323 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3324 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3325 Winter`s sonata 2012
3326 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3327 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3328 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3329 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3330 Bydgoszcz 2012
3331 Dutch Championship 2012
3332 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3333 Some news from France
3334 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3335 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3336 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3337 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3338 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3339 Warszawa 2012
3340 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3341 2011 British Small Board Championship
3342 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3343 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3344 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3345 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3346 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3347 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3348 National Veteran Championship 2012
3349 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3350 Essen 2012
3351 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3352 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3353 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3354 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3355 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3356 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3357 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3358 Club Tournament 2012
3359 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3360 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3361 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3362 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3363 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3364 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3365 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3366 Black Stone 1-2012
3367 Trys Karaliai 2012
3368 La Carboneria 2012
3369 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3370 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3371 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3372 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3373 London Open 2011
3374 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3375 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3376 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3377 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3378 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3379 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3380 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3381 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3382 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3383 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3384 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3385 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3386 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3387 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3388 Legends Cadiz 2011
3389 The 2011 Oporto Open
3390 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3391 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3392 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3393 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3394 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3395 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3396 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3397 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3398 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3399 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3400 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3401 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3402 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3403 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3404 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3405 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3406 Arnhem 2011
3407 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3408 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3409 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3410 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3411 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3412 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3413 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3414 17th November Tournament 2011
3415 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3416 Antony Club 2011
3417 Berliner Kranich 2011
3418 German Go Championship 2011
3419 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3420 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3421 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3422 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3423 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3424 Denkstation 2011
3425 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3426 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3427 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3428 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3429 La Carboneria 2011
3430 Coventry 2011
3431 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3432 Go to Innovation 2011
3433 Three Peaks 2011
3434 .Three dragons. 2011
3435 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3436 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3437 Black Stone 11-2011
3438 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3439 Hungarian Open 2011
3440 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3441 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3442 Team championships round 3
3443 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3444 Club Tournament 2011
3445 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3446 Goteborg Open 2011
3447 Styrian Masters 2011
3448 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3449 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3450 Finnish Championship League 2011
3451 Berlin Go-week 2011
3452 East Midlands 2011
3453 Bydgoszcz 2011
3454 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3455 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3456 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3457 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3458 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3459 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3460 Brussels tournament 2011
3461 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3462 Wessex 2011
3463 Championship of Karelia 2011
3464 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3465 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3466 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3467 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3468 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3469 Black Stone 2011
3470 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3471 Balma Tournament 2011
3472 Oulun Syksy 2011
3473 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3474 Norwegian Championship 2011
3475 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3476 Palava Tournament 2011
3477 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3478 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3479 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3480 Copenhagen Open 2011
3481 European Students Championship 2011
3482 Salzburg 2011
3483 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3484 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3485 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3486 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3487 High Noon 2011
3488 Shodan Tournament 2011
3489 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3490 Israeli Championship 2011
3491 clubs under attack
3492 Board games festival 2011
3493 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3494 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3495 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3496 Go commercial
3497 Slovenian Championship 2011
3498 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3499 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3500 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3501 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3502 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3503 Poznan Casual 2011
3504 Shrewsbury 2011
3505 Insei League results: September, 2011
3506 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3507 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3508 EWGC Side Open 2011
3509 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3510 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3511 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3512 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3513 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3514 Autumn Tournament 2011
3515 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3516 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3517 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3518 Linkoeping Open 2011
3519 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3520 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3521 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3522 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3523 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3524 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3525 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3526 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3527 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3528 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3529 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3530 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3531 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3532 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3533 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3534 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3535 Swindon 2011
3536 Helsinki Casual 2011
3537 Pause
3538 2011 British Go Championship
3539 Cornish Open 2011
3540 Northern 2011
3541 XI Torneo di Pisa
3542 Delfts toernooi 2011
3543 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3544 7. WIGO-Turnier
3545 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3546 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3547 French Open Championship 2011
3548 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3549 Brno 2011
3550 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3551 SportAccord European Preliminary
3552 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3553 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3554 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3555 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3556 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3557 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3558 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3559 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3560 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3561 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3562 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3563 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3564 Single, hot and ........
3565 Best Go-video ever
3566 The power of a 9p
3567 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3568 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3569 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3570 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3571 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3572 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3573 EGC and WYGC 2011
3574 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3575 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3576 several recent results 5-2011
3577 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3578 Vetruse Cup 2011
3579 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3580 Galway Open 2011
3581 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3582 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3583 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3584 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3585 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3586 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3587 Danish Championship 2011
3588 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3589 German Championship 2011 qualification
3590 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3591 Go for Luzern 2011
3592 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3593 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3594 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3595 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3596 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3597 Murugandi reviews
3598 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3599 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3600 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3601 Shusaku Cup 2011
3602 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3603 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3604 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3605 March Tournaments
3606 Nottingham 2011
3607 Bonn 2011
3608 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3609 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3610 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3611 several recent results
3612 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3613 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3614 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3615 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3616 Oxford 2011
3617 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3618 Takapotku Open 2011
3619 Weekend Jan 22-23
3620 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3621 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3622 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3623 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3624 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3625 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3626 Wanted: editors and journalists
3627 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3628 Berlin Go-week 2010
3629 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3630 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3631 Championship Weekend
3632 Shrewsbury
3633 September tournaments - A class
3634 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3635 Linkoeping Open 2010
3636 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3637 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3638 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3639 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3640 Helsinki Casual 2010
3641 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3642 Antwerp 2010
3643 Kido Cup 2010
3644 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3645 British Championship Game 1
3646 10th Pisa Tournament
3647 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3648 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3649 Frioul 2010
3650 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3651 French open championship
3652 Iasi Cup 2010
3653 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3654 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3655 Japanese rules...?
3656 The dangers of gambling
3657 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3658 Tesuji of the week
3659 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3660 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3661 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3662 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3663 Big Nick
3664 bad moves
3665 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3666 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3667 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3668 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3669 Funniest remark on KGS today
3670 The Finnish system
3671 did you know...?
3672 after round 3
3673 The Monkey Jump
3674 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3675 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3676 New faces top Pardubice Open
3677 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3678 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3679 Results 18-20 June 2010
3680 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3681 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3682 Some other results from last weekend
3683 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3684 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3685 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3686 Electronic Archive
3687 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3688 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3689 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3690 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3691 Romanian Cup 2010
3692 2010 British Championship
3693 Strasbourg tournament
3694 Swiss Championship 2010
3695 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3696 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3697 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3698 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3699 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3700 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3701 Why Go
3702 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3703 French Youth Championships 2010
3704 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3705 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3706 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3707 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3708 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3709 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3710 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3711 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3712 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3713 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3714 News from Milan, Italy
3715 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3716 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3717 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3718 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3719 Artem strongest student
3720 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3721 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3722 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3723 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3724 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3725 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3726 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3727 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3728 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3729 Novosibirsk Championship
3730 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3731 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3732 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3733 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3734 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3735 Facebook: friends from France first
3736 Some Saturday results
3737 Scottish Championship News
3738 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3739 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3740 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3741 Tampere: many already registred
3742 EGD broke new record
3743 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3744 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3745 Reports from Russia
3746 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3747 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3748 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3749 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3750 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3751 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3752 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3753 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3754 Ali leads KILL-A
3755 Ankara again
3756 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3757 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3758 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3759 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3760 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3761 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3762 Kay wins British Open
3763 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3764 Let my people go
3765 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3766 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3767 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3768 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3769 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3770 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3771 Facebook for feedback
3772 KGS trials new Graphics
3773 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3774 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3775 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3776 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3777 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3778 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3779 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3780 World Pair-go Championship
3781 Fred filmed WMSG
3782 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3783 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3784 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3785 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3786 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3787 Weekend results from all over Europe
3788 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3789 11th Go to Innovation
3790 Many messages on Facebook
3791 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3792 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3793 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3794 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3795 Facebook chasebook
3796 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3797 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3798 Macfadyen Skye High
3799 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3800 Clash in C class
3801 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3802 Terwey tops Castrop
3803 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3804 Bucuresti 179 school
3805 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3806 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3807 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3808 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3809 Bundesliga back to normal
3810 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3811 Belgian Championship, part 1
3812 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3813 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3814 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3815 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3816 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3817 Vit views of vital points
3818 Red roses for favourite friend
3819 Flowers for ladies today
3820 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3821 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3822 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3823 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3824 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3825 Fredda first in KILL-A
3826 Future Champs of Hungary
3827 Chen chopped Dresden
3828 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3829 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3830 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3831 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3832 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3833 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3834 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3835 Berlin is one of several new awards
3836 Three won three in Nottingham
3837 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3838 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3839 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3840 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3841 Record audience expected at KGS
3842 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3843 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3844 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3845 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3846 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3847 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3848 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3849 Cambridge wins British League
3850 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3851 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3852 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3853 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3854 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3855 Quarter of a century at Antony
3856 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3857 Youngest pro ever is female
3858 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3859 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3860 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3861 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3862 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3863 Metta takes Tortellino
3864 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3865 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3866 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3867 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3868 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3869 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3870 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3871 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3872 Go behind bars
3873 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3874 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3875 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3876 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3877 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3878 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3879 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3880 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3881 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3882 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3883 Pal Pandanet Prime
3884 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3885 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3886 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3887 Rengo Song Contest
3888 European Go Congress in Tampere
3889 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3890 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3891 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3892 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3893 Growth of Wintergo
3894 Chinese took over London
3895 Short Summary of Last Week
3896 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3897 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3898 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3899 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3900 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3901 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3902 Book review 3-4: same structure
3903 Book review 3: Kamakura
3904 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3905 X-mas number puzzle
3906 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3907 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3908 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3909 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3910 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3911 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3912 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3913 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3914 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3915 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3916 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3917 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3918 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3919 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3920 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3921 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3922 Hungarian League
3923 Sunday December 13 - local results
3924 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3925 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3926 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3927 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3928 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3929 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3930 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3931 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3932 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3933 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3934 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3935 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3936 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3937 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3938 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3939 Secret of our style
3940 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3941 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3942 Oliver Wolf
3943 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3944 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3945 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3946 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3947 Pop Panda of Milano
3948 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3949 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3950 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3951 Mistrz Polski
3952 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3953 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3954 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3955 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3956 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3957 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3958 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3959 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3960 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3961 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3962 New: Life and Death channel
3963 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3964 Need for more reporters
3965 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3966 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3967 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3968 Wintergo will grow
3969 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3970 French Youth Congress
3971 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3972 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3973 Toulouse trashes to title
3974 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3975 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3976 Kido Cup
3977 Kölner Go-Turnier
3978 French GO Open Championship
3979 4 tournaments broadcasted
3980 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3981 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3982 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3983 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3984 FJ strikes again!
3985 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3986 Brabant 2008
3987 Joseki lessons part 2
3988 watch on fullscreen
3989 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3990 VIP-membership auto login
3991 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3992 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3993 Congress Champions 2008
3994 Naruto Reborn
3995 congress news 2008
3996 Naruto at the congress 2008
3997 Monkeys on a rock
3998 European Masters 2008
3999 Start European Go Congress 2008
4000 1000 members
4001 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4002 Tale about cats
4003 The European Masters 2007
4004 Vilach 2007
4005 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg