Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of School 42 04-2014

Russia The Championship of School 42, a class C tournament, played from 13-01-2014 to 14-01-2014 in Petrozavodsk, Russia, was won by Artem Dolganov 16k, second came Daniil Pozhinskij 18k and third was Mikhail Efimenko 18k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 13:23 Mon 20 January 2014




1 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
3 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
4 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
5 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
6 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
7 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
8 British Youth Championship 48-2016
9 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
10 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
11 Coventry 48-2016
12 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
13 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
14 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
15 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
16 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
17 Turku Championship 2016
18 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
19 Gothenburg Open 2016
20 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
21 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
22 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
23 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
24 Austrian Open 2016
25 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
26 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
27 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
28 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
29 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
30 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
31 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
32 Go Baron 2016
33 City Championship 47-2016
34 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
35 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
36 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
37 Register now for the Kranich 2016
38 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
39 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
40 Cup of Kyiv 2016
41 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
42 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
43 GO Open Opava 2016
44 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
45 Three Peaks 46-2016
46 Club Tournament 45-2016
47 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
48 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
49 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
50 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
51 Kauno GO taure 2016
52 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
53 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
54 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
55 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
56 Helsinki Casual 2016
57 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
58 Challengers 44-2016
59 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
60 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
61 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
62 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
63 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
64 Norwegian Championship 2016
65 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
66 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
67 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
68 Wessex 44-2016
69 Cordenons2016
70 Mannheimer Aji 2016
71 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
72 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
73 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
74 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
75 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
76 Fredericia Autumn 2016
77 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
78 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
79 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
80 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
81 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
82 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
83 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
84 Hobby 2016
85 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
86 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
87 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
88 Torneo di Pisa 2016
89 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
90 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
91 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
92 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
93 Autumn Sente 43-2016
94 Folka tournament 42-2016
95 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
96 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
97 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
98 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
99 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
100 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
101 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
102 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
103 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
104 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
105 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
106 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
107 SM2-karsinta 2016
108 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
109 Bochumer Bambus 2016
110 Slovenian Championship 2016
111 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
112 Sheffield 41-2016
113 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
114 GO Open Mikulov 2016
115 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
116 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
117 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
118 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
119 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
120 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
121 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
122 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
123 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
124 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
125 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
126 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
127 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
128 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
129 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
130 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
131 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
132 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
133 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
134 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
135 Stockholm Open 2016
136 Club Tournament 40-2016
137 La Carboneria 39-2016
138 report European Students Go Championship 2016
139 Czech Championship 39-2016
140 Copenhagen Open 2016
141 Stuttgart 2016
142 Swindon 39-2016
143 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
144 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
145 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
146 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
147 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
148 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
149 Cup of Rivne 2016
150 Belfast Open 2016
151 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
152 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
153 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
154 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
155 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
156 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
157 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
158 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
159 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
160 Zory 38-2016
161 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
162 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
163 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
164 Cornish Open 37-2016
165 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
166 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
167 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
168 City Day Tournament 37-2016
169 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
170 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
171 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
172 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
173 Delfts Toernooi 2016
174 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
175 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
176 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
177 Northern 36-2016
178 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
179 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
180 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
181 Scottish League 36-2016
182 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
183 Torneo di Este 2016
184 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
185 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
186 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
187 Cup of Perm 36-2016
188 Far East Tournament 36-2016
189 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
190 Moravian Open 35-2016
191 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
192 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
193 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
194 Jaakko Munkki 2016
195 MSO Open 35-2016
196 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
197 Nami Go 35-2016
198 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
199 eGoban Cup 2016
200 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
201 Naisten SM 2016
202 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
203 Zomergo 2016
204 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
205 Odense August 2016
206 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
207 Arundel 34-2016
208 The European Women Go Championship 2016
209 Tallinn 2016
210 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
211 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
212 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
213 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
214 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
215 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
216 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
217 Polish Championship League 33-2016
218 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
219 Scottish League 33-2016
220 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
221 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
222 Kyiv Summer 2016
223 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
224 Kylma Kivi 2016
225 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
226 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
227 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
228 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
229 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
230 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
231 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
232 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
233 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
234 Open de Lisboa 2016
235 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
236 Tampereen Kesae 2016
237 Moletu taure 2016
238 Moletai Rapid 2016
239 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
240 Serbian Cup 2016
241 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
242 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
243 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
244 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
245 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
246 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
247 Go Camp 2016
248 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
249 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
250 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
251 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
252 La Carboneria 27-2016
253 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
254 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
255 Scottish League 27-2016
256 GGT2016
257 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
258 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
259 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
260 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
261 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
262 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
263 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
264 Milton Keynes 26-2016
265 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
266 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
267 Chess grandmasters playing Go
268 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
269 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
270 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
271 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
272 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
273 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
274 Welsh Open 25-2016
275 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
276 Club tournament 25-2016
277 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
278 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
279 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
280 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
281 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
282 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
283 Durham 24-2016
284 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
285 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
286 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
287 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
288 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
289 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
290 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
291 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
292 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
293 Csiki Cup 2016
294 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
295 Scottish Open 22-2016
296 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
297 Challengers 22-2016
298 Odense Summer 2016
299 Semifinala CN 2016
300 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
301 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
302 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
303 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
304 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
305 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
306 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
307 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
308 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
309 Tartu Spring 2016
310 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
311 Strasbourg2016
312 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
313 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
314 Championship of Kyiv 2016
315 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
316 Go in Duketown 20-2016
317 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
318 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
319 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
320 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
321 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
322 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
323 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
324 Kidocup Main 2016
325 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
326 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
327 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
328 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
329 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
330 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
331 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
332 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
333 Moletai 2016
334 Croatia Open 19-2016
335 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
336 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
337 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
338 Scottish League 19-2016
339 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
340 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
341 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
342 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
343 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
344 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
345 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
346 La Carboneria 19-2016
347 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
348 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
349 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
350 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
351 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
352 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
353 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
354 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
355 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
356 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
357 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
358 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
359 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
360 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
361 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
362 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
363 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
364 Candidates 18-2016
365 Crimea Championship 17-2016
366 CN Tineret 2016
367 Club tournament 17-2016
368 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
369 Danish Championship 2016
370 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
371 Oslo Open 2016
372 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
373 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
374 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
375 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
376 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
377 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
378 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
379 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
380 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
381 Ascona 2016
382 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
383 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
384 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
385 Martinicup 17-2016
386 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
387 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
388 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
389 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
390 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
391 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
392 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
393 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
394 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
395 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
396 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
397 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
398 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
399 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
400 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
401 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
402 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
403 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
404 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
405 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
406 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
407 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
408 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
409 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
410 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
411 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
412 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
413 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
414 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
415 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
416 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
417 Prepare for Go 16-2016
418 Good mood 16-2016
419 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
420 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
421 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
422 Fredericia Spring 2016
423 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
424 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
425 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
426 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
427 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
428 Apeldoorn 2016
429 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
430 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
431 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
432 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
433 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
434 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
435 Championship of Perm 14-2016
436 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
437 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
438 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
439 British Open 14-2016
440 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
441 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
442 District Groningen 14-2016
443 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
444 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
445 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
446 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
447 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
448 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
449 Go Festival 13-2016
450 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
451 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
452 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
453 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
454 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
455 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
456 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
457 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
458 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
459 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
460 Nordic Championships 2016
461 Club Tournament 12-2016
462 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
463 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
464 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
465 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
466 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
467 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
468 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
469 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
470 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
471 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
472 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
473 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
474 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
475 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
476 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
477 OPEN IGC 2016
478 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
479 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
480 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
481 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
482 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
483 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
484 Nikorai do 12-2016
485 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
486 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
487 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
488 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
489 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
490 Trigantius 11-2016
491 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
492 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
493 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
494 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
495 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
496 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
497 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
498 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
499 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
500 Skye 10-2016
501 Dragon Cup 2016
502 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
503 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
504 La Carboneria 10-2016
505 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
506 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
507 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
508 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
509 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
510 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
511 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
512 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
513 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
514 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
515 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
516 Vaesteraas Open 2016
517 Odense Winter 2016
518 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
519 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
520 Kido Cup 08-2016
521 Foras 2016
522 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
523 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
524 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
525 La Carboneria 08-2016
526 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
527 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
528 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
529 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
530 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
531 La Carboneria 07-2016
532 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
533 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
534 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
535 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
536 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
537 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
538 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
539 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
540 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
541 Helsinki Open 2016
542 Cheshire Open 06-2016
543 Good mood 06-2016
544 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
545 Haags Toernooi 2016
546 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
547 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
548 La Carboneeria 06-2016
549 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
550 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
551 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
552 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
553 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
554 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
555 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
556 Dutch Championship 05-2016
557 Hana Cup 05-2016
558 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
559 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
560 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
561 La Carboneria 04-2016
562 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
563 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
564 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
565 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
566 Winter Tournament 04-2016
567 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
568 Maidenhead 03-2016
569 Essen 2016
570 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
571 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
572 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
573 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
574 Trys karaliai 2016
575 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
576 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
577 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
578 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
579 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
580 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
581 Jusandan 02-2016
582 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
583 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
584 Polish Championship League 02-2016
585 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
586 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
587 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
588 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
589 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
590 London Open 01-2016
591 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
592 Club tournament 01-2016
593 Restart of EuroGoTV
594 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
595 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
596 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
597 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
598 Close to be back online!!
599 And....will we be back?!!
600 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
601 Challengers 22-2015
602 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
603 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
604 Go in Duketown 22-2015
605 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
606 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
607 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
608 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
609 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
610 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
611 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
612 Touraine tournament 21-2015
613 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
614 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
615 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
616 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
617 Chinese National Team Championship results
618 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
619 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
620 Bracknell 21-2015
621 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
622 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
623 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
624 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
625 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
626 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
627 Supercon Sevilla 2015
628 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
629 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
630 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
631 Swedish Championships 2015
632 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
633 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
634 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
635 La Carboneria 20-2015
636 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
637 XVIII Madrid 2015
638 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
639 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
640 Chinese National Team Championship
641 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
642 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
643 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
644 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
645 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
646 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
647 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
648 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
649 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
650 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
651 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
652 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
653 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
654 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
655 GLOBIS Cup and more
656 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
657 Apeldoorn 2015
658 Candidates 19-2015
659 Danish Championship 2015
660 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
661 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
662 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
663 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
664 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
665 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
666 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
667 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
668 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
669 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
670 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
671 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
672 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
673 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
674 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
675 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
676 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
677 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
678 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
679 Moscow Championship 18-2015
680 Oslo Open 2015
681 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
682 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
683 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
684 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
685 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
686 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
687 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
688 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
689 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
690 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
691 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
692 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
693 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
694 Open EPFL 2015
695 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
696 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
697 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
698 Fredericia Spring 2015
699 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
700 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
701 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
702 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
703 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
704 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
705 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
706 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
707 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
708 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
709 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
710 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
711 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
712 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
713 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
714 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
715 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
716 Club Tournament 16-2015
717 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
718 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
719 Rennes tournament 16-2015
720 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
721 GO Open Plzen 2015
722 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
723 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
724 Oulun Kevat 2015
725 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
726 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
727 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
728 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
729 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
730 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
731 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
732 Nordic Championship 2015
733 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
734 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
735 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
736 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
737 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
738 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
739 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
740 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
741 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
742 Championship of Perm 14-2015
743 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
744 Go Festival 14-2015
745 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
746 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
747 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
748 British Open 14-2015
749 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
750 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
751 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
752 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
753 3la 13-2015
754 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
755 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
756 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
757 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
758 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
759 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
760 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
761 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
762 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
763 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
764 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
765 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
766 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
767 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
768 Erlangen 2015
769 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
770 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
771 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
772 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
773 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
774 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
775 Club Tournament 13-2015
776 GO for Luzern 2015
777 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
778 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
779 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
780 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
781 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
782 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
783 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
784 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
785 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
786 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
787 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
788 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
789 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
790 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
791 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
792 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
793 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
794 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
795 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
796 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
797 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
798 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
799 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
800 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
801 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
802 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
803 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
804 IGT Pisa 11-2015
805 Betting on the next move is back!
806 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
807 La Carboneria 11-2015
808 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
809 Trigantius 11-2015
810 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
811 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
812 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
813 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
814 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
815 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
816 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
817 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
818 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
819 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
820 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
821 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
822 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
823 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
824 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
825 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
826 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
827 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
828 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
829 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
830 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
831 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
832 La Carboneria 09-2015
833 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
834 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
835 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
836 Vaesteraas Open 2015
837 Kido Cup 09-2015
838 Club Tournament 09-2015
839 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
840 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
841 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
842 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
843 Silesian Cup 08-2015
844 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
845 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
846 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
847 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
848 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
849 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
850 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
851 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
852 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
853 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
854 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
855 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
856 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
857 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
858 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
859 Antony Tournament 08-2015
860 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
861 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
862 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
863 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
864 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
865 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
866 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
867 Club Tournament 07-2015
868 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
869 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
870 EGF Academy
871 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
872 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
873 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
874 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
875 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
876 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
877 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
878 Cheshire Open 07-2015
879 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
880 NOW LIVE
881 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
882 Larix-2015
883 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
884 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
885 Marathon Sente 06-2015
886 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
887 13th TIS 06-2015
888 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
889 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
890 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
891 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
892 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
893 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
894 Odense New Year 2015
895 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
896 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
897 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
898 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
899 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
900 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
901 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
902 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
903 Championship of School #43 05-2015
904 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
905 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
906 Dutch Female Championship 2015
907 Dutch Championship 05-2015
908 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
909 Kharkiv Championship 2015
910 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
911 Maidenhead 05-2015
912 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
913 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
914 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
915 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
916 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
917 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
918 New Improved Search Function
919 Jusandan 2015
920 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
921 Winter Tournament 04-2015
922 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
923 Torneo della Befana 2015
924 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
925 1st Varna Go Open 2015
926 Osaka Go Camp 2015
927 2015 Irish championship league
928 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
929 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
930 Essen 2015
931 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
932 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
933 wintergo_2014 03-2015
934 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
935 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
936 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
937 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
938 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
939 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
940 London Open 01-2015
941 Club tournament 01-2015
942 2015
943 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
944 La Carboneria 01-2014
945 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
946 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
947 New Year tournament 01-2014
948 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
949 Cup of Tver 01-2014
950 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
951 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
952 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
953 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
954 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
955 2014 Li Min Cup
956 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
957 AGOCA League 52-2014
958 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
959 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
960 La Carboneria 52-2014
961 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
962 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
963 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
964 2014 Hannuka Tournament
965 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
966 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
967 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
968 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
969 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
970 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
971 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
972 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
973 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
974 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
975 Polish Championship League 51-2014
976 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
977 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
978 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
979 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
980 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
981 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
982 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
983 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
984 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
985 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
986 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
987 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
988 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
989 Czech Female Championship 2014
990 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
991 Perpignan Tournament 2014
992 Italian Championship 2014
993 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
994 Paris Meijin A 2014
995 Paris Meijin B 2014
996 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
997 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
998 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
999 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1000 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1001 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1002 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1003 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1004 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1005 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1006 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1007 South London: teachers 50-2014
1008 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1009 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1010 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1011 Odense Christmas 2014
1012 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1013 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1014 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1015 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1016 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1017 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1018 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1019 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1020 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1021 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1022 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1023 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1024 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1025 La Carboneria 48-2014
1026 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1027 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1028 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1029 Mangafest 2014
1030 Gothenburg Open 2014
1031 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1032 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1033 Turku Championship 48-2014
1034 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1035 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1036 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1037 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1038 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1039 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1040 Club tournament 47-2014
1041 La Carboneria 47-2014
1042 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1043 Three Peaks 47-2014
1044 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1045 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1046 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1047 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1048 City Championship 47-2014
1049 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1050 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1051 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1052 Salzburg2014
1053 Kauno taure 2014
1054 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1055 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1056 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1057 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1058 Letchworth 46-2014
1059 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1060 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1061 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1062 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1063 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1064 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1065 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1066 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1067 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1068 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1069 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1070 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1071 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1072 Fredericia Open 2014
1073 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1074 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1075 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1076 Wessex 44-2014
1077 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1078 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1079 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1080 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1081 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1082 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1083 Brussels 2014
1084 Oulun Syksy 2014
1085 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1086 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1087 La Carboneria 44-2014
1088 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1089 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1090 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1091 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1092 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1093 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1094 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1095 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1096 Open Porto 2014
1097 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1098 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1099 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1100 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1101 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1102 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1103 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1104 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1105 Tenuki 2014
1106 Slovenian Championship 2014
1107 Club Tournament 42-2014
1108 BGA Title Match 2014
1109 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1110 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1111 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1112 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1113 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1114 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1115 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1116 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1117 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1118 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1119 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1120 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1121 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1122 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1123 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1124 European Student Go Championship 2014
1125 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1126 Helsinki Casual 2014
1127 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1128 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1129 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1130 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1131 Club Tournament 41-2014
1132 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1133 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1134 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1135 Man v Machine
1136 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1137 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1138 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1139 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1140 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1141 Swindon 40-2014
1142 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1143 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1144 Cup of Rivne 2014
1145 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1146 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1147 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1148 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1149 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1150 Zurich Tournament 2014
1151 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1152 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1153 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1154 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1155 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1156 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1157 Shropshire 39-2014
1158 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1159 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1160 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1161 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1162 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1163 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1164 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1165 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1166 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1167 Cornish Open 38-2014
1168 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1169 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1170 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1171 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1172 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1173 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1174 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1175 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1176 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1177 Northern 37-2014
1178 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1179 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1180 City Day 37-2014
1181 Odense Harvest 2014
1182 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1183 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1184 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1185 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1186 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1187 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1188 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1189 International Go Cup 37-2014
1190 Mangalia open 36-2014
1191 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1192 EZERAI 2014
1193 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1194 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1195 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1196 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1197 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1198 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1199 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1200 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1201 Belfast 2014
1202 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1203 MSO Open 35-2014
1204 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1205 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1206 Stockholm Open 2014
1207 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1208 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1209 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1210 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1211 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1212 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1213 Zomergo_2014
1214 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1215 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1216 2014 August Tournament
1217 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1218 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1219 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1220 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1221 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1222 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1223 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1224 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1225 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1226 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1227 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1228 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1229 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1230 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1231 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1232 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1233 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1234 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1235 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1236 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1237 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1238 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1239 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1240 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1241 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1242 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1243 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1244 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1245 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1246 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1247 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1248 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1249 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1250 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1251 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1252 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1253 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1254 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1255 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1256 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1257 Part 2
1258 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1259 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1260 2014 July Tournament
1261 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1262 Croatian open go championship 2014
1263 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1264 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1265 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1266 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1267 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1268 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1269 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1270 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1271 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1272 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1273 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1274 CPT2014Amstelveen
1275 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1276 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1277 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1278 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1279 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1280 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1281 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1282 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1283 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1284 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1285 Czech Championship 27-2014
1286 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1287 IGA Correspondence Championship
1288 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1289 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1290 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1291 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1292 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1293 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1294 Club Tournament 26-2014
1295 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1296 Welsh Open 26-2014
1297 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1298 EWGC 2014
1299 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1300 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1301 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1302 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1303 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1304 Vienna 2014
1305 Durham 25-2014
1306 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1307 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1308 Iron Man 2014
1309 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1310 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1311 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1312 Club Tournament 24-2014
1313 Open Lisboa 2014
1314 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1315 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1316 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1317 Kidocup 2014-Main
1318 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1319 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1320 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1321 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1322 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1323 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1324 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1325 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1326 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1327 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1328 Swedish Championship 2014
1329 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1330 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1331 Club Tournament 23-2014
1332 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1333 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1334 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1335 Victory Cup 23-2014
1336 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1337 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1338 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1339 Scottish Open 22-2014
1340 Challengers 22-2014
1341 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1342 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1343 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1344 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1345 Apeldoorn 2014
1346 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1347 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1348 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1349 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1350 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1351 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1352 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1353 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1354 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1355 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1356 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1357 La Carboneria 21-2014
1358 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1359 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1360 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1361 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1362 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1363 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1364 Freiburg 2014
1365 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1366 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1367 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1368 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1369 Open IGC 2014
1370 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1371 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1372 Danish Championship 2014
1373 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1374 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1375 XVII Madrid 2014
1376 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1377 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1378 Bracknell 20-2014
1379 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1380 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1381 Oslo Open 2014
1382 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1383 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1384 La Carboneria 19-2014
1385 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1386 Candidates 19-2014
1387 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1388 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1389 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1390 Go for Luzern 2014
1391 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1392 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1393 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1394 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1395 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1396 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1397 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1398 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1399 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1400 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1401 Club Tournament 18-2014
1402 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1403 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1404 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1405 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1406 Martinicup 17-2014
1407 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1408 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1409 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1410 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1411 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1412 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1413 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1414 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1415 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1416 Nordic Championship 2014
1417 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1418 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1419 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1420 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1421 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1422 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1423 Tournaments coming up
1424 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1425 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1426 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1427 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1428 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1429 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1430 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1431 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1432 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1433 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1434 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1435 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1436 Tula Cup 15-2014
1437 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1438 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1439 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1440 Antwerpen 2014
1441 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1442 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1443 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1444 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1445 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1446 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1447 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1448 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1449 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1450 La Carboneria 15-2014
1451 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1452 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1453 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1454 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1455 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1456 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1457 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1458 Birmingham 14-2014
1459 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1460 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1461 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1462 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1463 La Carboneria 13-2014
1464 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1465 Kani6 2014
1466 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1467 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1468 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1469 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1470 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1471 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1472 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1473 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1474 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1475 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1476 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1477 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1478 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1479 Skye 12-2014
1480 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1481 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1482 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1483 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1484 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1485 Vasteras Open 2014
1486 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1487 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1488 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1489 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1490 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1491 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1492 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1493 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1494 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1495 Trigantius 11-2014
1496 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1497 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1498 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1499 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1500 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1501 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1502 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1503 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1504 Go Festival 10-2014
1505 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1506 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1507 British Open 10-2014
1508 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1509 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1510 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1511 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1512 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1513 La Carboneria 09-2014
1514 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1515 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1516 Kido Cup 09-2014
1517 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1518 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1519 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1520 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1521 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1522 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1523 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1524 La Carboneria 08-2014
1525 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1526 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1527 2014 Confucius Cup
1528 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1529 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1530 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1531 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1532 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1533 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1534 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1535 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1536 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1537 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1538 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1539 Haags Toernooi 2014
1540 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1541 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1542 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1543 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1544 12th TIS 07-2014
1545 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1546 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1547 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1548 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1549 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1550 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1551 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1552 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1553 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1554 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1555 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1556 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1557 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1558 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1559 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1560 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1561 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1562 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1563 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1564 Odense Winter 05-2014
1565 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1566 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1567 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1568 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1569 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1570 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1571 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1572 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1573 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1574 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1575 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1576 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1577 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1578 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1579 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1580 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1581 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1582 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1583 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1584 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1585 La Carboneria 04-2014
1586 Trys Karaliai 2014
1587 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1588 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1589 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1590 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1591 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1592 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1593 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1594 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1595 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1596 Maidenhead 04-2014
1597 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1598 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1599 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1600 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1601 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1602 Torneo Befana 2014
1603 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1604 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1605 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1606 British Open Now Open to All
1607 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1608 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1609 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1610 London Open 01-2014
1611 Takapotku Open 2014
1612 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1613 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1614 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1615 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1616 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1617 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1618 Club tournament 01-2014
1619 British Open Not So Open
1620 Udine2013
1621 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1622 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1623 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1624 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1625 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1626 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1627 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1628 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1629 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1630 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1631 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1632 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1633 La Carboneria 52-2013
1634 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1635 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1636 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1637 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1638 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1639 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1640 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1641 Odense Christmas 2013
1642 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1643 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1644 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1645 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1646 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1647 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1648 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1649 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1650 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1651 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1652 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1653 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1654 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1655 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1656 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1657 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1658 2013 South London double kyu
1659 2013 South London mid kyu
1660 2013 South London top kyu
1661 2013 South London teachers tournament
1662 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1663 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1664 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1665 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1666 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1667 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1668 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1669 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1670 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1671 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1672
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1673 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1674 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1675 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1676 Coventry 49-2013
1677 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1678 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1679 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1680 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1681 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1682 BGA Title Match 2013
1683 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1684 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1685 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1686 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1687 week 48 live TV events
1688 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1689 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1690 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1691 La Carboneria 48-2013
1692 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1693 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1694 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1695 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1696 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1697 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1698 week 47 2013 live TV events
1699 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1700 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1701 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1702 City Championship 47-2013
1703 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1704 Three Peaks 47-2013
1705 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1706 Gladiatore 2013
1707 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1708 League of Legends
1709 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1710 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1711 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1712 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1713 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1714 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1715 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1716 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1717 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1718 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1719 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1720 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1721 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1722 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1723 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1724 Study Tournament 46-2013
1725 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1726 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1727 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1728 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1729 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1730 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1731 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1732 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1733 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1734 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1735 European Go Student Championship 2013
1736 Gothenburg Open 2013
1737 Helsinki Casual 2013
1738 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1739 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1740 Open Porto 2013
1741 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1742 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1743 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1744 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1745 La Carboneria 44-2013
1746 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1747 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1748 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1749 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1750 Wessex 44-2013
1751 Belfast Open 2013
1752 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1753 Austrian Open 2013
1754 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1755 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1756 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1757 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1758 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1759 Tenuki 2013
1760 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1761 Slovenian Championship 2013
1762 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1763 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1764 Norwegian Championship 2013
1765 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1766 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1767 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1768 Mikulov Open 2013
1769 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1770 Indis 2013
1771 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1772 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1773 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1774 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1775 East Midlands 2013
1776 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1777 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1778 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1779 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1780 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1781 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1782 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1783 Czech Championship 2013
1784 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1785 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1786 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1787 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1788 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1789 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1790 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1791 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1792 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1793 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1794 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1795 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1796 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1797 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1798 Oulun Syksy 2013
1799 Board Games Festival 2013
1800 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1801 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1802 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1803 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1804 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1805 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1806 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1807 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1808 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1809 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1810 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1811 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1812 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1813 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1814 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1815 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1816 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1817 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1818 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1819 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1820 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1821 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1822 Cup of Perm 2013
1823 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1824 Shropshire 2013
1825 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1826 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1827 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1828 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1829 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1830 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1831 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1832 SM1-karsinta 2013
1833 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1834 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1835 Nuorten SM 2013
1836 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1837 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1838 City Day Tornament 2013
1839 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1840 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1841 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1842 Cornish Open 2013
1843 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1844 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1845 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1846 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1847 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1848 Russian Female Championship 2013
1849 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1850 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1851 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1852 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1853 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1854 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1855 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1856 Brno Tournament 2013
1857 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1858 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1859 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1860 Northern 2013
1861 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1862 Summer Tournament 2013
1863 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1864 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1865 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1866 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1867 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1868 MSO Open 2013
1869 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1870 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1871 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1872 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1873 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1874 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1875 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1876 Odense August 2013
1877 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1878 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1879 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1880 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1881 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1882 Pogo Open 2013
1883 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1884 World Youth Championship 2013
1885 Vladimir Open 2013
1886 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1887 Stockholm Open 2013
1888 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1889 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1890 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1891 Odesa Golden 2013
1892 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1893 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1894 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1895 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1896 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1897 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1898 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1899 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1900 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1901 Leksand Open 2013
1902 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1903 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1904 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1905 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1906 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1907 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1908 Samsung Cup 2013
1909 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1910 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1911 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1912 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1913 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1914 District Groningen 2013
1915 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1916 Moyo Open 2013
1917 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1918 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1919 Russian Team Championship 2013
1920 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1921 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1922 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1923 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1924 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1925 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1926 Summer Go Camp 2013
1927 Milton Keynes 2013
1928 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1929 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1930 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1931 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1932 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1933 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1934 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1935 Kieler Turnier 2013
1936 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1937 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1938 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1939 Charlie Marlow 2013
1940 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1941 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1942 Romanian National Championship 2013
1943 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1944 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1945 Mangalia Open 2013
1946 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1947 Welsh Open 2013
1948 8th Marathon 2013
1949 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1950 Durham 2013
1951 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1952 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1953 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1954 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1955 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1956 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1957 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1958 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1959 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1960 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1961 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1962 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1963 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1964 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1965 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1966 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1967 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1968 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1969 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1970 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1971 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1972 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1973 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1974 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1975 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1976 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1977 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1978 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1979 Arundel 2013
1980 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1981 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1982 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1983 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1984 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1985 Cup of Rivne 2013
1986 Fredericia Open 2013
1987 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1988 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1989 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1990 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1991 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1992 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1993 Scottish Open 2013
1994 Challengers 2013
1995 Apeldoorn 2013
1996 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1997 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1998 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1999 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2000 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2001 Championship of Perm 2013
2002 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2003 Kido Cup 2013
2004 Go in Duketown 2013
2005 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2006 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2007 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2008 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2009 Open Lisboa 2013
2010 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2011 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2012 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2013 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2014 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2015 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2016 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2017 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2018 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2019 Swedish Championship 2013
2020 Teden Mladih 2013
2021 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2022 Bracknell 2013
2023 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2024 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2025 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2026 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2027 Amsterdam International 2013
2028 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2029 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2030 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2031 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2032 Young Masters League 2013
2033 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2034 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2035 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2036 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2037 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2038 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2039 Go for Luzern 2013
2040 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2041 Riga Open Go 2013
2042 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2043 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2044 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2045 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2046 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2047 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2048 Martinicup 2013
2049 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2050 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2051 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2052 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2053 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2054 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2055 Danish Championship 2013
2056 Spring tournament 2013
2057 MSU Go Championship-2013
2058 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2059 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2060 Birmingham 2013
2061 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2062 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2063 Oslo Open 2013
2064 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2065 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2066 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2067 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2068 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2069 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2070 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2071 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2072 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2073 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2074 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2075 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2076 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2077 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2078 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2079 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2080 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2081 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2082 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2083 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2084 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2085 Go Open Plzen 2013
2086 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2087 British Open 2013
2088 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2089 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2090 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2091 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2092 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2093 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2094 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2095 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2096 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2097 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2098 Avignon Tournament 2013
2099 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2100 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2101 Go Festival 2013
2102 Passover Tournament 2013
2103 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2104 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2105 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2106 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2107 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2108 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2109 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2110 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2111 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2112 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2113 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2114 Handicap Tournament 2013
2115 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2116 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2117 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2118 Oulun Kevat 2013
2119 rovnodennost 2013
2120 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2121 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2122 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2123 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2124 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2125 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2126 go7ix 2013
2127 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2128 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2129 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2130 British Youth Championship 2013
2131 Paris tournament 2013
2132 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2133 Cup of Tula 2013
2134 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2135 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2136 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2137 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2138 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2139 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2140 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2141 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2142 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2143 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2144 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2145 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2146 Trigantius 2013
2147 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2148 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2149 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2150 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2151 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2152 Fredericia Spring 2013
2153 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2154 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2155 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2156 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2157 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2158 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2159 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2160 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2161 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2162 2013 Confucius Cup
2163 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2164 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2165 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2166 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2167 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2168 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2169 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2170 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2171 Oxford Ladder 2013
2172 Blansko Tournament 2013
2173 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2174 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2175 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2176 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2177 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2178 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2179 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2180 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2181 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2182 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2183 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2184 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2185 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2186 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2187 Vasteras Open 2013
2188 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2189 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2190 Cassovia Cup 2013
2191 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2192 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2193 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2194 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2195 FORAS 2013
2196 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2197 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2198 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2199 Tiger beats Miffy
2200 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2201 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2202 Cheshire Open 2013
2203 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2204 Winner`s sonata 2013
2205 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2206 Haags Toernooi 2013
2207 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2208 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2209 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2210 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2211 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2212 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2213 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2214 Festival Lariks 2013
2215 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2216 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2217 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2218 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2219 Odense Winter 2013
2220 Antony Tournament 2013
2221 Orsay Tournament 2013
2222 National Veteran Championship 2013
2223 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2224 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2225 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2226 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2227 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2228 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2229 Dutch Championship 2013
2230 Maidenhead 2013
2231 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2232 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2233 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2234 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2235 Winter Tournament 2013
2236 Jusandan 2013
2237 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2238 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2239 Wintergo 2012 2013
2240 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2241 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2242 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2243 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2244 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2245 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2246 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2247 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2248 Trys Karaliai 2013
2249 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2250 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2251 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2252 Essen 2013
2253 Decin Tournament 2013
2254 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2255 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2256 Torneo della Befana 2013
2257 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2258 La Carboneria 2013
2259 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2260 London Open 2013
2261 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2262 2013
2263 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2264 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2265 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2266 SM-finaali 2012
2267 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2268 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2269 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2270 GO7 Rapid 2012
2271 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2272 .Three dragons. 2012
2273 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2274 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2275 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2276 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2277 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2278 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2279 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2280 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2281 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2282 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2283 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2284 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2285 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2286 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2287 Championship of Karelia 2012
2288 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2289 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2290 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2291 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2292 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2293 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2294 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2295 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2296 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2297 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2298 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2299 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2300 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2301 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2302 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2303 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2304 David 2012
2305 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2306 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2307 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2308 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2309 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2310 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2311 Go Baron Finals Match
2312 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2313 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2314 38th Serbian championship 2012
2315 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2316 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2317 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2318 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2319 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2320 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2321 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2322 Polish Championship League 2012
2323 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2324 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2325 Coventry 2012
2326 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2327 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2328 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2329 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2330 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2331 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2332 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2333 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2334 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2335 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2336 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2337 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2338 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2339 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2340 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2341 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2342 UCC Open 2012
2343 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2344 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2345 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2346 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2347 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2348 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2349 Three Peaks 2012
2350 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2351 17th November Tournament 2012
2352 Il Gladiatore 2012
2353 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2354 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2355 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2356 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2357 On cherche un traducteur.
2358 Autumn Tournament 2012
2359 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2360 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2361 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2362 Austrian Open 2012
2363 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2364 Odense November 2012
2365 Berlin Go Week 2012
2366 Goeteborg Open 2012
2367 Oulun Syksy 2012
2368 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2369 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2370 Wessex 2012
2371 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2372 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2373 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2374 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2375 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2376 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2377 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2378 Salzburg 2012
2379 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2380 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2381 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2382 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2383 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2384 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2385 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2386 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2387 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2388 Palava Tournament 2012
2389 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2390 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2391 East Midlands 2012
2392 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2393 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2394 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2395 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2396 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2397 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2398 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2399 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2400 Norwegian Championship 2012
2401 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2402 Czech Female Championship 2012
2403 Czech Go Championship 2012
2404 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2405 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2406 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2407 Shodan Trophy 2012
2408 "Crow in a starry sky"
2409 Open Porto 2012
2410 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2411 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2412 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2413 Slovenian Championship 2012
2414 Board Games Festival 2012
2415 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2416 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2417 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2418 ProGO match- sept 2012
2419 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2420 Israeli Championship 2012
2421 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2422 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2423 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2424 Shropshire 2012
2425 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2426 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2427 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2428 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2429 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2430 Swindon 2012
2431 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2432 BGA Title Match 2012
2433 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2434 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2435 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2436 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2437 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2438 Cornish Open 2012
2439 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2440 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2441 Visegrad tour 2012
2442 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2443 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2444 Helsinki Casual 2012
2445 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2446 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2447 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2448 Northern 2012
2449 Campionato italiano 2012
2450 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2451 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2452 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2453 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2454 SM1-karsinta 2012
2455 European Female Championship 2012
2456 European Cup 2012
2457 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2458 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2459 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2460 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2461 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2462 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2463 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2464 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2465 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2466 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2467 Summer Tournament 2012
2468 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2469 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2470 Zurich 2012
2471 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2472 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2473 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2474 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2475 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2476 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2477 Russian Female Championship 2012
2478 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2479 MSO Open 2012
2480 Russian Women Championship
2481 Interview with Andrew Kay
2482 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2483 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2484 French Open Championship 2012
2485 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2486 Taiwanese Go stars
2487 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2488 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2489 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2490 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2491 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2492 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2493 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2494 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2495 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2496 Trickmove of the year!
2497 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2498 Lai Yu-Cheng
2499 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2500 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2501 WMSG 2012 day 3
2502 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2503 WMSG 2012 day 2
2504 WMSG 2012 day 1
2505 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2506 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2507 Interview with Jan Simara
2508 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2509 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2510 Altay Cup 2012
2511 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2512 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2513 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2514 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2515 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2516 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2517 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2518 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2519 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2520 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2521 TurkuGP 2012
2522 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2523 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2524 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2525 Moyo Open 2012
2526 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2527 Oulun Kesa 2012
2528 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2529 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2530 Bergen Open 2012
2531 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2532 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2533 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2534 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2535 Youth Go Camp 2012
2536 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2537 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2538 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2539 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2540 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2541 Russian Team Championship 2012
2542 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2543 Romanian Summer camp
2544 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2545 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2546 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2547 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2548 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2549 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2550 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2551 Freiburg 2012
2552 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2553 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2554 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2555 Milton Keynes 2012
2556 Leksand Open 2012
2557 Welsh Open 2012
2558 Graz 2012
2559 Durham 2012
2560 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2561 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2562 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2563 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2564 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2565 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2566 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2567 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2568 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2569 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2570 Takapotku Open 2012
2571 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2572 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2573 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2574 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2575 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2576 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2577 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2578 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2579 Cup of Rivne 2012
2580 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2581 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2582 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2583 Open Lx 2012
2584 Hungarian GP 2012
2585 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2586 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2587 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2588 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2589 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2590 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2591 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2592 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2593 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2594 Challengers 2012
2595 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2596 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2597 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2598 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2599 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2600 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2601 European Pair Go Championship
2602 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2603 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2604 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2605 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2606 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2607 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2608 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2609 Galway Tournament 2012
2610 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2611 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2612 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2613 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2614 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2615 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2616 Kidocup 2012
2617 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2618 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2619 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2620 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2621 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2622 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2623 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2624 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2625 Swedish Championship 2012
2626 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2627 Turniej Majowy 2012
2628 Scottish Open 2012
2629 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2630 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2631 Bracknell 2012
2632 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2633 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2634 Vetruse Cup 2012
2635 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2636 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2637 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2638 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2639 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2640 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2641 San Marino CON 2012
2642 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2643 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2644 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2645 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2646 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2647 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2648 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2649 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2650 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2651 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2652 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2653 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2654 Tartu Spring 2012
2655 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2656 Candidates 2012
2657 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2658 Britain seeks new leader
2659 Apeldoorn 2012
2660 Danish Championship 2012
2661 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2662 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2663 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2664 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2665 3. Giessener T19 2012
2666 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2667 Young Masters League 2012
2668 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2669 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2670 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2671 Oslo Open 2012
2672 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2673 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2674 Porfirion Cup 2012
2675 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2676 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2677 V.Valek memorial 2012
2678 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2679 British Open 2012
2680 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2681 Martinicup 2012
2682 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2683 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2684 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2685 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2686 Spring Tournament 2012
2687 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2688 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2689 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2690 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2691 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2692 Side Tournament 2012
2693 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2694 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2695 Slovenian open 2012
2696 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2697 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2698 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2699 Passover Tournament 2012
2700 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2701 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2702 2012 Canadian Open
2703 Nordic Championship 2012
2704 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2705 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2706 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2707 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2708 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2709 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2710 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2711 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2712 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2713 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2714 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2715 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2716 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2717 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2718 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2719 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2720 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2721 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2722 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2723 Go Open Plzen 2012
2724 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2725 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2726 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2727 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2728 Arundel 2012
2729 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2730 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2731 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2732 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2733 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2734 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2735 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2736 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2737 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2738 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2739 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2740 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2741 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2742 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2743 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2744 Next tournaments in France
2745 British Youth Championship 2012
2746 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2747 Skye 2012
2748 Ishi Open 2012
2749 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2750 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2751 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2752 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2753 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2754 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2755 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2756 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2757 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2758 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2759 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2760 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2761 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2762 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2763 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2764 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2765 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2766 Trigantius 2012
2767 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2768 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2769 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2770 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2771 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2772 Black Stone 2012
2773 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2774 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2775 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2776 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2777 2012 Confucius Cup
2778 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2779 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2780 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2781 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2782 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2783 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2784 Kido Cup 2012
2785 Poznan Casual 2012
2786 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2787 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2788 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2789 Oxford Ladder 2012
2790 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2791 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2792 World Student Championship 2012
2793 Blansko Tournament 2012
2794 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2795 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2796 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2797 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2798 Nottingham 2012
2799 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2800 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2801 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2802 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2803 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2804 zjAva 2012
2805 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2806 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2807 Oxford 2012
2808 FORAS 2012
2809 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2810 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2811 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2812 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2813 Cheshire Open 2012
2814 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2815 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2816 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2817 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2818 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2819 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2820 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2821 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2822 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2823 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2824 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2825 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2826 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2827 EYGC 2012
2828 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2829 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2830 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2831 Winter`s sonata 2012
2832 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2833 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2834 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2835 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2836 Bydgoszcz 2012
2837 Dutch Championship 2012
2838 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2839 Some news from France
2840 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2841 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2842 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2843 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2844 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2845 Warszawa 2012
2846 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2847 2011 British Small Board Championship
2848 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2849 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2850 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2851 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2852 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2853 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2854 National Veteran Championship 2012
2855 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2856 Essen 2012
2857 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2858 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2859 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2860 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2861 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2862 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2863 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2864 Club Tournament 2012
2865 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2866 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2867 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2868 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2869 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2870 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2871 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2872 Black Stone 1-2012
2873 Trys Karaliai 2012
2874 La Carboneria 2012
2875 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2876 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2877 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2878 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2879 London Open 2011
2880 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2881 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2882 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2883 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2884 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2885 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2886 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2887 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2888 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2889 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2890 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2891 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2892 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2893 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2894 Legends Cadiz 2011
2895 The 2011 Oporto Open
2896 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2897 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2898 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2899 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2900 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2901 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2902 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2903 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2904 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2905 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2906 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2907 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2908 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2909 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2910 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2911 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2912 Arnhem 2011
2913 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2914 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2915 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2916 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2917 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2918 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2919 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2920 17th November Tournament 2011
2921 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2922 Antony Club 2011
2923 Berliner Kranich 2011
2924 German Go Championship 2011
2925 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2926 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2927 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2928 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2929 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2930 Denkstation 2011
2931 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2932 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2933 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2934 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2935 La Carboneria 2011
2936 Coventry 2011
2937 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2938 Go to Innovation 2011
2939 Three Peaks 2011
2940 .Three dragons. 2011
2941 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2942 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2943 Black Stone 11-2011
2944 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2945 Hungarian Open 2011
2946 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2947 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2948 Team championships round 3
2949 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2950 Club Tournament 2011
2951 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2952 Goteborg Open 2011
2953 Styrian Masters 2011
2954 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2955 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2956 Finnish Championship League 2011
2957 Berlin Go-week 2011
2958 East Midlands 2011
2959 Bydgoszcz 2011
2960 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2961 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2962 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2963 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2964 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2965 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2966 Brussels tournament 2011
2967 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2968 Wessex 2011
2969 Championship of Karelia 2011
2970 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2971 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2972 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2973 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2974 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2975 Black Stone 2011
2976 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2977 Balma Tournament 2011
2978 Oulun Syksy 2011
2979 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2980 Norwegian Championship 2011
2981 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2982 Palava Tournament 2011
2983 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2984 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2985 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2986 Copenhagen Open 2011
2987 European Students Championship 2011
2988 Salzburg 2011
2989 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2990 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2991 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2992 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2993 High Noon 2011
2994 Shodan Tournament 2011
2995 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2996 Israeli Championship 2011
2997 clubs under attack
2998 Board games festival 2011
2999 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3000 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3001 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3002 Go commercial
3003 Slovenian Championship 2011
3004 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3005 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3006 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3007 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3008 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3009 Poznan Casual 2011
3010 Shrewsbury 2011
3011 Insei League results: September, 2011
3012 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3013 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3014 EWGC Side Open 2011
3015 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3016 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3017 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3018 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3019 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3020 Autumn Tournament 2011
3021 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3022 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3023 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3024 Linkoeping Open 2011
3025 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3026 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3027 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3028 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3029 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3030 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3031 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3032 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3033 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3034 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3035 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3036 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3037 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3038 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3039 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3040 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3041 Swindon 2011
3042 Helsinki Casual 2011
3043 Pause
3044 2011 British Go Championship
3045 Cornish Open 2011
3046 Northern 2011
3047 XI Torneo di Pisa
3048 Delfts toernooi 2011
3049 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3050 7. WIGO-Turnier
3051 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3052 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3053 French Open Championship 2011
3054 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3055 Brno 2011
3056 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3057 SportAccord European Preliminary
3058 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3059 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3060 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3061 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3062 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3063 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3064 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3065 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3066 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3067 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3068 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3069 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3070 Single, hot and ........
3071 Best Go-video ever
3072 The power of a 9p
3073 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3074 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3075 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3076 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3077 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3078 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3079 EGC and WYGC 2011
3080 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3081 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3082 several recent results 5-2011
3083 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3084 Vetruse Cup 2011
3085 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3086 Galway Open 2011
3087 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3088 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3089 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3090 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3091 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3092 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3093 Danish Championship 2011
3094 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3095 German Championship 2011 qualification
3096 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3097 Go for Luzern 2011
3098 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3099 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3100 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3101 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3102 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3103 Murugandi reviews
3104 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3105 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3106 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3107 Shusaku Cup 2011
3108 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3109 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3110 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3111 March Tournaments
3112 Nottingham 2011
3113 Bonn 2011
3114 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3115 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3116 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3117 several recent results
3118 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3119 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3120 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3121 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3122 Oxford 2011
3123 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3124 Takapotku Open 2011
3125 Weekend Jan 22-23
3126 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3127 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3128 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3129 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3130 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3131 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3132 Wanted: editors and journalists
3133 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3134 Berlin Go-week 2010
3135 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3136 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3137 Championship Weekend
3138 Shrewsbury
3139 September tournaments - A class
3140 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3141 Linkoeping Open 2010
3142 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3143 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3144 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3145 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3146 Helsinki Casual 2010
3147 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3148 Antwerp 2010
3149 Kido Cup 2010
3150 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3151 British Championship Game 1
3152 10th Pisa Tournament
3153 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3154 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3155 Frioul 2010
3156 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3157 French open championship
3158 Iasi Cup 2010
3159 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3160 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3161 Japanese rules...?
3162 The dangers of gambling
3163 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3164 Tesuji of the week
3165 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3166 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3167 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3168 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3169 Big Nick
3170 bad moves
3171 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3172 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3173 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3174 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3175 Funniest remark on KGS today
3176 The Finnish system
3177 did you know...?
3178 after round 3
3179 The Monkey Jump
3180 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3181 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3182 New faces top Pardubice Open
3183 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3184 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3185 Results 18-20 June 2010
3186 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3187 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3188 Some other results from last weekend
3189 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3190 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3191 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3192 Electronic Archive
3193 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3194 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3195 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3196 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3197 Romanian Cup 2010
3198 2010 British Championship
3199 Strasbourg tournament
3200 Swiss Championship 2010
3201 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3202 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3203 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3204 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3205 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3206 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3207 Why Go
3208 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3209 French Youth Championships 2010
3210 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3211 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3212 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3213 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3214 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3215 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3216 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3217 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3218 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3219 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3220 News from Milan, Italy
3221 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3222 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3223 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3224 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3225 Artem strongest student
3226 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3227 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3228 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3229 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3230 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3231 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3232 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3233 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3234 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3235 Novosibirsk Championship
3236 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3237 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3238 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3239 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3240 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3241 Facebook: friends from France first
3242 Some Saturday results
3243 Scottish Championship News
3244 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3245 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3246 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3247 Tampere: many already registred
3248 EGD broke new record
3249 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3250 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3251 Reports from Russia
3252 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3253 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3254 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3255 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3256 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3257 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3258 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3259 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3260 Ali leads KILL-A
3261 Ankara again
3262 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3263 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3264 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3265 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3266 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3267 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3268 Kay wins British Open
3269 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3270 Let my people go
3271 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3272 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3273 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3274 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3275 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3276 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3277 Facebook for feedback
3278 KGS trials new Graphics
3279 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3280 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3281 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3282 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3283 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3284 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3285 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3286 World Pair-go Championship
3287 Fred filmed WMSG
3288 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3289 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3290 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3291 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3292 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3293 Weekend results from all over Europe
3294 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3295 11th Go to Innovation
3296 Many messages on Facebook
3297 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3298 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3299 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3300 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3301 Facebook chasebook
3302 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3303 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3304 Macfadyen Skye High
3305 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3306 Clash in C class
3307 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3308 Terwey tops Castrop
3309 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3310 Bucuresti 179 school
3311 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3312 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3313 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3314 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3315 Bundesliga back to normal
3316 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3317 Belgian Championship, part 1
3318 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3319 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3320 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3321 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3322 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3323 Vit views of vital points
3324 Red roses for favourite friend
3325 Flowers for ladies today
3326 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3327 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3328 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3329 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3330 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3331 Fredda first in KILL-A
3332 Future Champs of Hungary
3333 Chen chopped Dresden
3334 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3335 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3336 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3337 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3338 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3339 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3340 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3341 Berlin is one of several new awards
3342 Three won three in Nottingham
3343 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3344 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3345 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3346 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3347 Record audience expected at KGS
3348 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3349 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3350 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3351 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3352 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3353 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3354 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3355 Cambridge wins British League
3356 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3357 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3358 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3359 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3360 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3361 Quarter of a century at Antony
3362 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3363 Youngest pro ever is female
3364 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3365 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3366 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3367 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3368 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3369 Metta takes Tortellino
3370 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3371 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3372 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3373 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3374 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3375 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3376 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3377 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3378 Go behind bars
3379 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3380 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3381 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3382 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3383 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3384 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3385 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3386 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3387 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3388 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3389 Pal Pandanet Prime
3390 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3391 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3392 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3393 Rengo Song Contest
3394 European Go Congress in Tampere
3395 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3396 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3397 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3398 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3399 Growth of Wintergo
3400 Chinese took over London
3401 Short Summary of Last Week
3402 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3403 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3404 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3405 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3406 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3407 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3408 Book review 3-4: same structure
3409 Book review 3: Kamakura
3410 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3411 X-mas number puzzle
3412 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3413 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3414 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3415 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3416 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3417 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3418 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3419 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3420 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3421 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3422 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3423 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3424 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3425 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3426 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3427 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3428 Hungarian League
3429 Sunday December 13 - local results
3430 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3431 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3432 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3433 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3434 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3435 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3436 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3437 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3438 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3439 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3440 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3441 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3442 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3443 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3444 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3445 Secret of our style
3446 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3447 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3448 Oliver Wolf
3449 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3450 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3451 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3452 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3453 Pop Panda of Milano
3454 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3455 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3456 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3457 Mistrz Polski
3458 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3459 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3460 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3461 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3462 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3463 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3464 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3465 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3466 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3467 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3468 New: Life and Death channel
3469 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3470 Need for more reporters
3471 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3472 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3473 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3474 Wintergo will grow
3475 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3476 French Youth Congress
3477 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3478 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3479 Toulouse trashes to title
3480 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3481 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3482 Kido Cup
3483 Kölner Go-Turnier
3484 French GO Open Championship
3485 4 tournaments broadcasted
3486 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3487 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3488 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3489 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3490 FJ strikes again!
3491 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3492 Brabant 2008
3493 Joseki lessons part 2
3494 watch on fullscreen
3495 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3496 VIP-membership auto login
3497 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3498 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3499 Congress Champions 2008
3500 Naruto Reborn
3501 congress news 2008
3502 Naruto at the congress 2008
3503 Monkeys on a rock
3504 European Masters 2008
3505 Start European Go Congress 2008
3506 1000 members
3507 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3508 Tale about cats
3509 The European Masters 2007
3510 Vilach 2007
3511 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg