Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

British Open Not So Open

In a controversial move, the British Go Association (BGA) has made membership of the BGA or another national go organisation a condition of entry to the 2014 British Open, to be held the weekend of 1st-2nd March in the English south-coast resort of Bognor Regis, alongside the European Youth Go Championship (EYGC), which itself runs from February 28th to March 3rd.

http://www.britgo.org/files/tournaments/eygc2014/seagull.jpgReactions to the news of this novel restriction appearing on British Go community email subscription list Gotalk have ranged from initial disbelief to thorough-going approval. In the past there has normally been a small surcharge for non-members wishing to enter, but no prohibition. However, it seems that the restriction has possibly not been imposed as the result of a policy decision, but more as an administrative convenience due to the complexity of running the British Go Congress (BGC) - which the Open is part of - and the EYGC together. BGA President Jon Diamond explained:

"The Organising Committee decided that the entry forms and payment were sufficiently complex that additional charges for non-BGA membership for each of the three events [...] as in previous years would complicate matters even further for all[...]

"Unfortunately, the interaction between players at the EYGC and BGC events make the BGC entry form more complicated this year."

He also suggested the BGA's £24 annual membership fee could be regarded as the equivalent of a surcharge for non-members. However, Colin Maclennan points out that

"An 'open' tournament in most sports means a tournament that is open to all, as distinct from club tournaments that are restricted to members[...]. The point is that some people may not want to join the BGA (or their own national organisation in the case of overseas visitors) for their own reasons. For example they may not wish to join the organisation because they do not like its policies or officials. These are not valid reasons for barring them from an 'open' tournament."

On the question of what constitutes an "open" tournament though, Greg Smith cites examples such as the US (tennis) Open, the Chicago (chess) Open and the World (chess) Open, which all require entrants to be members of the appropriate organisation.

Longtime BGA member and former president Francis Roads is fully in favour. He says:

"The BGA Council is entitled to make whatever rules it sees fit for the events that it runs. People who don't like them have their remedy at the AGM. Since the tournament would not take place without the BGA's administrative support, a small financial return from all players through membership is eminently reasonable."

Billy Woods, an active BGA member, dislikes this attitude, which he says amounts to 'The BGA can do what it likes, and nobody cares if you don't like it', and thinks that

"the BGA is *supposed* to represent British go players. In that sense, all discussion amongst British go players is healthy. In particular, if most British go players agree that something is a bad idea, then the Council or the organisers need to consider seriously that something may be going wrong. Not to do so may have little effect on this tournament, but a large cumulative effect on future membership."

BGA Treasurer Toby Manning strongly takes issue with this view, which he says

"is not true, and is a (probably unintentional) slur on hardworking Council members (including me) who do a lot of work for the Association: Council understands completely the importance of keeping members (and, if possible, non-members) onside. We DO care about what you think", adding "Council will consider what has been posted, and MAY alter its policy: this is likely to be in the first week of January when a telephone conference call is planned."

European Go Federation (EGF) President Martin Stiassny, answering a query as to the EGF's position on the question, said it was not something that had been discussed in the Executive Board (which is the EGF, effectively), but expressed strong personal views in favour of the requirement, saying:

"I fully support this step and I hope many other tournament-organizers will follow. Over about 15 years (minimum) I tried to get members in the German Go Federation, and a tournament-participation is one of the goodies we can offer to members. [...]. The word 'open' only means open for any nationality (in my interpretation), not more."

He is confident that other members of the Executive Board would be in favour, too, but warned,

"I know that it's difficult to install such a procedure in each tournament because 95% of the tournaments in a country are not organized by the association/federation."

Official EGF policy on open events is presently stated at the European Tournament Calendar page as:

"The tournament organisation will define whether the tournament is open for all players or restricted to some players. The decision should be made according to the nature of the tournament, the rules of organising body, the rules of the national association (if involved), the rules of the EGF (if involved) and possibly considering the sponsors. The information, who is entitled to play should announced to the public in good time before the tournament. If no information is published, nor apparent from the context, the tournament is open by default."

Addressing the question of how membership of foreign (or at least European) memberships are validated, Stiassny stated his own wish for "a membership-document European-wide, which can be downloaded from an European database, of course only with passwort-security(sic), while the countries update this database with their actual membership-data. But maybe overplay, and personal data-security is also a problem. Anyway, I think this should be something the EGF should do."

You can enter the British Open (but currently only if you are a member of a national go organisation) here, and the EYGC (open to junior players of all European nationalities) here.

This year the winner in the Under-20 category of the EYGC will gain a place in the new GLOBIS Cup World Youth Go Championship, to be held in Tokyo, Japan on 8 – 11 May 2014, with a top prize of three million yen.


placed by EurogoTV-UK at 02:56 Mon 30 December 2013




1 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
4 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
5 Dutch Female Championship 2015
6 Dutch Championship 05-2015
7 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
8 Kharkiv Championship 2015
9 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
10 Maidenhead 05-2015
11 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
12 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
13 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
14 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
15 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
16 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
17 New Improved Search Function
18 Jusandan 2015
19 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
20 Winter Tournament 04-2015
21 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
22 Torneo della Befana 2015
23 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
24 1st Varna Go Open 2015
25 Osaka Go Camp 2015
26 2015 Irish championship league
27 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
28 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
29 Essen 2015
30 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
31 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
32 wintergo_2014 03-2015
33 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
34 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
35 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
36 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
37 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
38 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
39 London Open 01-2015
40 Club tournament 01-2015
41 2015
42 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
43 La Carboneria 01-2014
44 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
45 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
46 New Year tournament 01-2014
47 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
48 Cup of Tver 01-2014
49 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
50 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
51 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
52 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
53 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
54 2014 Li Min Cup
55 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
56 AGOCA League 52-2014
57 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
58 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
59 La Carboneria 52-2014
60 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
61 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
62 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
63 2014 Hannuka Tournament
64 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
65 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
66 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
67 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
68 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
69 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
70 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
71 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
72 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
73 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
74 Polish Championship League 51-2014
75 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
76 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
77 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
78 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
79 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
80 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
81 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
82 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
83 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
84 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
85 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
86 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
87 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
88 Czech Female Championship 2014
89 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
90 Perpignan Tournament 2014
91 Italian Championship 2014
92 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
93 Paris Meijin A 2014
94 Paris Meijin B 2014
95 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
96 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
97 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
98 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
99 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
100 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
101 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
102 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
103 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
104 South London: double kyu 50-2014
105 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
106 South London: teachers 50-2014
107 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
108 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
109 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
110 Odense Christmas 2014
111 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
112 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
113 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
114 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
115 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
116 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
117 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
118 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
119 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
120 Turkish Go Championship 2014
121 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
122 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
123 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
124 La Carboneria 48-2014
125 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
126 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
127 Bochumer Bambus 2014
128 Mangafest 2014
129 Gothenburg Open 2014
130 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
131 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
132 Turku Championship 48-2014
133 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
134 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
135 Go to Innovation 47-2014
136 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
137 UCC Go Tournament 2014
138 Baltic Cup 47-2014
139 Club tournament 47-2014
140 La Carboneria 47-2014
141 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
142 Three Peaks 47-2014
143 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
144 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
145 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
146 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
147 City Championship 47-2014
148 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
149 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
150 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
151 Salzburg2014
152 Kauno taure 2014
153 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
154 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
155 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
156 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
157 Letchworth 46-2014
158 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
159 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
160 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
161 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
162 Rennes tournament 46-2014
163 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
164 17th November Tournament 46-2014
165 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
166 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
167 Cup of NSU 45-2014
168 Kharkiv Championship 2014
169 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
170 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
171 Fredericia Open 2014
172 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
173 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
174 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
175 Wessex 44-2014
176 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
177 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
178 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
179 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
180 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
181 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
182 Brussels 2014
183 Oulun Syksy 2014
184 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
185 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
186 La Carboneria 44-2014
187 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
188 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
189 Silesian Cup 43-2014
190 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
191 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
192 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
193 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
194 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
195 Open Porto 2014
196 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
197 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
198 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
199 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
200 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
201 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
202 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
203 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
204 Tenuki 2014
205 Slovenian Championship 2014
206 Club Tournament 42-2014
207 BGA Title Match 2014
208 Ukrainian Cup 2014
209 Lyon tournament 42-2014
210 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
211 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
212 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
213 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
214 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
215 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
216 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
217 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
218 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
219 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
220 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
221 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
222 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
223 European Student Go Championship 2014
224 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
225 Helsinki Casual 2014
226 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
227 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
228 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
229 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
230 Club Tournament 41-2014
231 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
232 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
233 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
234 Man v Machine
235 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
236 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
237 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
238 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
239 Silesian Cup 40-2014
240 Swindon 40-2014
241 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
242 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
243 Cup of Rivne 2014
244 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
245 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
246 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
247 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
248 Torneo di Pisa 2014
249 Zurich Tournament 2014
250 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
251 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
252 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
253 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
254 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
255 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
256 Shropshire 39-2014
257 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
258 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
259 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
260 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
261 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
262 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
263 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
264 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
265 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
266 Cornish Open 38-2014
267 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
268 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
269 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
270 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
271 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
272 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
273 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
274 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
275 Delfts Toernooi 2014
276 Northern 37-2014
277 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
278 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
279 City Day 37-2014
280 Odense Harvest 2014
281 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
282 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
283 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
284 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
285 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
286 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
287 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
288 International Go Cup 37-2014
289 Mangalia open 36-2014
290 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
291 EZERAI 2014
292 Summer Tournament 36-2014
293 Cup of Perm 36-2014
294 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
295 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
296 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
297 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
298 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
299 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
300 Belfast 2014
301 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
302 MSO Open 35-2014
303 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
304 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
305 Stockholm Open 2014
306 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
307 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
308 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
309 Vladimir Open 35-2014
310 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
311 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
312 Zomergo_2014
313 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
314 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
315 2014 August Tournament
316 Rostocker Ishi 2014
317 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
318 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
319 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
320 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
321 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
322 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
323 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
324 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
325 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
326 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
327 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
328 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
329 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
330 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
331 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
332 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
333 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
334 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
335 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
336 Torneo di Agordo 2014
337 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
338 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
339 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
340 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
341 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
342 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
343 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
344 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
345 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
346 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
347 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
348 47th City Championship Finals-2014
349 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
350 Cup of Russia 30-2014
351 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
352 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
353 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
354 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
355 Candidate for the office of EGF president
356 Part 2
357 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
358 Hungarian Go camp 2014
359 2014 July Tournament
360 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
361 Croatian open go championship 2014
362 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
363 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
364 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
365 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
366 Odesa Region Championship 2014
367 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
368 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
369 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
370 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
371 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
372 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
373 CPT2014Amstelveen
374 European Student Go Tournament 2014
375 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
376 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
377 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
378 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
379 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
380 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
381 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
382 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
383 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
384 Czech Championship 27-2014
385 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
386 IGA Correspondence Championship
387 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
388 Milton Keynes 27-2014
389 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
390 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
391 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
392 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
393 Club Tournament 26-2014
394 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
395 Welsh Open 26-2014
396 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
397 EWGC 2014
398 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
399 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
400 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
401 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
402 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
403 Vienna 2014
404 Durham 25-2014
405 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
406 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
407 Iron Man 2014
408 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
409 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
410 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
411 Club Tournament 24-2014
412 Open Lisboa 2014
413 Go in Duketown 24-2014
414 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
415 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
416 Kidocup 2014-Main
417 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
418 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
419 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
420 Millenium Cup 24-2014
421 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
422 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
423 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
424 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
425 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
426 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
427 Swedish Championship 2014
428 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
429 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
430 Club Tournament 23-2014
431 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
432 Csiki Cup 23-2014
433 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
434 Victory Cup 23-2014
435 Cup of Samara 22-2014
436 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
437 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
438 Scottish Open 22-2014
439 Challengers 22-2014
440 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
441 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
442 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
443 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
444 Apeldoorn 2014
445 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
446 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
447 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
448 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
449 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
450 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
451 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
452 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
453 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
454 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
455 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
456 La Carboneria 21-2014
457 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
458 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
459 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
460 British Youth Championship 21-2014
461 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
462 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
463 Freiburg 2014
464 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
465 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
466 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
467 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
468 Open IGC 2014
469 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
470 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
471 Danish Championship 2014
472 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
473 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
474 XVII Madrid 2014
475 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
476 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
477 Bracknell 20-2014
478 Silesian Cup 20-2014
479 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
480 Oslo Open 2014
481 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
482 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
483 La Carboneria 19-2014
484 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
485 Candidates 19-2014
486 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
487 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
488 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
489 Go for Luzern 2014
490 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
491 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
492 Metz Tournament 19-2014
493 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
494 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
495 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
496 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
497 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
498 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
499 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
500 Club Tournament 18-2014
501 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
502 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
503 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
504 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
505 Martinicup 17-2014
506 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
507 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
508 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
509 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
510 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
511 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
512 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
513 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
514 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
515 Nordic Championship 2014
516 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
517 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
518 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
519 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
520 Passover Tournament 16-2014
521 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
522 Tournaments coming up
523 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
524 Silesian Cup 16-2014
525 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
526 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
527 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
528 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
529 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
530 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
531 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
532 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
533 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
534 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
535 Tula Cup 15-2014
536 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
537 Championship of Perm 15-2014
538 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
539 Antwerpen 2014
540 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
541 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
542 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
543 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
544 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
545 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
546 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
547 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
548 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
549 La Carboneria 15-2014
550 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
551 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
552 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
553 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
554 Finnish Team Championship 2014
555 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
556 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
557 Birmingham 14-2014
558 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
559 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
560 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
561 Belgian Championship 14-2014
562 La Carboneria 13-2014
563 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
564 Kani6 2014
565 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
566 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
567 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
568 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
569 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
570 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
571 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
572 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
573 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
574 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
575 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
576 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
577 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
578 Skye 12-2014
579 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
580 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
581 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
582 Silesian Cup 12-2014
583 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
584 Vasteras Open 2014
585 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
586 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
587 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
588 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
589 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
590 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
591 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
592 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
593 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
594 Trigantius 11-2014
595 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
596 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
597 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
598 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
599 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
600 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
601 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
602 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
603 Go Festival 10-2014
604 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
605 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
606 British Open 10-2014
607 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
608 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
609 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
610 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
611 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
612 La Carboneria 09-2014
613 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
614 10th International Tournament 09-2014
615 Kido Cup 09-2014
616 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
617 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
618 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
619 Silesian Cup 09-2014
620 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
621 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
622 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
623 La Carboneria 08-2014
624 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
625 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
626 2014 Confucius Cup
627 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
628 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
629 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
630 Silesian Cup 08-2014
631 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
632 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
633 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
634 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
635 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
636 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
637 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
638 Haags Toernooi 2014
639 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
640 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
641 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
642 Cheshire Open 07-2014
643 12th TIS 07-2014
644 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
645 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
646 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
647 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
648 Februar im Go7 06-2014
649 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
650 Koziolek 3 06-2014
651 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
652 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
653 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
654 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
655 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
656 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
657 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
658 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
659 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
660 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
661 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
662 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
663 Odense Winter 05-2014
664 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
665 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
666 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
667 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
668 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
669 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
670 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
671 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
672 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
673 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
674 Dutch Championship 05-2014
675 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
676 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
677 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
678 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
679 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
680 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
681 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
682 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
683 Irish Championship League 04-2014
684 La Carboneria 04-2014
685 Trys Karaliai 2014
686 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
687 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
688 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
689 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
690 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
691 Essener Go Turnier 2014
692 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
693 Winter Tournament 04-2014
694 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
695 Maidenhead 04-2014
696 Championship of School 42 04-2014
697 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
698 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
699 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
700 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
701 Torneo Befana 2014
702 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
703 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
704 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
705 British Open Now Open to All
706 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
707 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
708 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
709 London Open 01-2014
710 Takapotku Open 2014
711 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
712 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
713 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
714 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
715 wintergo 2013 01-2014
716 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
717 Club tournament 01-2014
718 British Open Not So Open
719 Udine2013
720 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
721 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
722 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
723 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
724 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
725 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
726 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
727 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
728 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
729 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
730 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
731 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
732 La Carboneria 52-2013
733 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
734 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
735 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
736 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
737 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
738 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
739 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
740 Odense Christmas 2013
741 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
742 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
743 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
744 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
745 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
746 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
747 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
748 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
749 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
750 UCC Go Tournament 2013
751 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
752 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
753 Polish Championship League 50-2013
754 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
755 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
756 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
757 2013 South London double kyu
758 2013 South London mid kyu
759 2013 South London top kyu
760 2013 South London teachers tournament
761 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
762 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
763 Torneo di Firenze 2013
764 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
765 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
766 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
767 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
768 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
769 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
770 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
771
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
772 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
773 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
774 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
775 Coventry 49-2013
776 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
777 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
778 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
779 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
780 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
781 BGA Title Match 2013
782 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
783 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
784 Berlin Championship Final 2013
785 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
786 week 48 live TV events
787 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
788 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
789 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
790 La Carboneria 48-2013
791 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
792 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
793 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
794 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
795 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
796 Go to Innovation 2013 report
797 week 47 2013 live TV events
798 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
799 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
800 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
801 City Championship 47-2013
802 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
803 Three Peaks 47-2013
804 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
805 Gladiatore 2013
806 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
807 League of Legends
808 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
809 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
810 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
811 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
812 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
813 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
814 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
815 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
816 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
817 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
818 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
819 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
820 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
821 Fredericia Open 46-2013
822 The Finnish Championship League 2013
823 Study Tournament 46-2013
824 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
825 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
826 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
827 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
828 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
829 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
830 Perm Halloween 45-2013
831 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
832 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
833 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
834 European Go Student Championship 2013
835 Gothenburg Open 2013
836 Helsinki Casual 2013
837 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
838 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
839 Open Porto 2013
840 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
841 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
842 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
843 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
844 La Carboneria 44-2013
845 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
846 Mannheimer Aji 2013
847 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
848 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
849 Wessex 44-2013
850 Belfast Open 2013
851 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
852 Austrian Open 2013
853 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
854 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
855 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
856 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
857 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
858 Tenuki 2013
859 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
860 Slovenian Championship 2013
861 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
862 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
863 Norwegian Championship 2013
864 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
865 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
866 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
867 Mikulov Open 2013
868 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
869 Indis 2013
870 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
871 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
872 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
873 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
874 East Midlands 2013
875 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
876 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
877 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
878 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
879 Ukrainian Cup 2013
880 Bochumer Bambus 2013
881 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
882 Czech Championship 2013
883 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
884 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
885 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
886 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
887 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
888 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
889 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
890 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
891 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
892 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
893 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
894 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
895 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
896 34 Turniej VILO 2013
897 Oulun Syksy 2013
898 Board Games Festival 2013
899 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
900 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
901 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
902 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
903 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
904 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
905 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
906 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
907 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
908 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
909 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
910 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
911 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
912 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
913 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
914 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
915 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
916 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
917 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
918 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
919 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
920 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
921 Cup of Perm 2013
922 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
923 Shropshire 2013
924 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
925 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
926 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
927 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
928 17th Israeli Championship 2013
929 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
930 School Tournament- Polus 2013
931 SM1-karsinta 2013
932 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
933 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
934 Nuorten SM 2013
935 Championship of South Federal District 2013
936 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
937 City Day Tornament 2013
938 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
939 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
940 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
941 Cornish Open 2013
942 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
943 Torneo di Pisa 2013
944 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
945 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
946 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
947 Russian Female Championship 2013
948 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
949 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
950 Delfts Toernooi 2013
951 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
952 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
953 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
954 Schweriner Turnier 2013
955 Brno Tournament 2013
956 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
957 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
958 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
959 Northern 2013
960 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
961 Summer Tournament 2013
962 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
963 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
964 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
965 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
966 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
967 MSO Open 2013
968 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
969 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
970 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
971 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
972 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
973 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
974 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
975 Odense August 2013
976 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
977 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
978 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
979 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
980 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
981 Pogo Open 2013
982 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
983 World Youth Championship 2013
984 Vladimir Open 2013
985 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
986 Stockholm Open 2013
987 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
988 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
989 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
990 Odesa Golden 2013
991 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
992 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
993 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
994 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
995 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
996 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
997 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
998 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
999 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1000 Leksand Open 2013
1001 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1002 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1003 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1004 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1005 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1006 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1007 Samsung Cup 2013
1008 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1009 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1010 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1011 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1012 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1013 District Groningen 2013
1014 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1015 Moyo Open 2013
1016 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1017 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1018 Russian Team Championship 2013
1019 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1020 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1021 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1022 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1023 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1024 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1025 Summer Go Camp 2013
1026 Milton Keynes 2013
1027 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1028 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1029 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1030 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1031 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1032 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1033 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1034 Kieler Turnier 2013
1035 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1036 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1037 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1038 Charlie Marlow 2013
1039 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1040 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1041 Romanian National Championship 2013
1042 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1043 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1044 Mangalia Open 2013
1045 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1046 Welsh Open 2013
1047 8th Marathon 2013
1048 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1049 Durham 2013
1050 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1051 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1052 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1053 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1054 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1055 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1056 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1057 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1058 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1059 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1060 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1061 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1062 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1063 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1064 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1065 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1066 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1067 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1068 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1069 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1070 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1071 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1072 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1073 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1074 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1075 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1076 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1077 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1078 Arundel 2013
1079 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1080 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1081 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1082 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1083 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1084 Cup of Rivne 2013
1085 Fredericia Open 2013
1086 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1087 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1088 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1089 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1090 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1091 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1092 Scottish Open 2013
1093 Challengers 2013
1094 Apeldoorn 2013
1095 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1096 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1097 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1098 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1099 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1100 Championship of Perm 2013
1101 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1102 Kido Cup 2013
1103 Go in Duketown 2013
1104 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1105 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1106 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1107 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1108 Open Lisboa 2013
1109 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1110 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1111 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1112 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1113 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1114 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1115 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1116 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1117 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1118 Swedish Championship 2013
1119 Teden Mladih 2013
1120 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1121 Bracknell 2013
1122 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1123 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1124 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1125 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1126 Amsterdam International 2013
1127 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1128 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1129 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1130 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1131 Young Masters League 2013
1132 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1133 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1134 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1135 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1136 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1137 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1138 Go for Luzern 2013
1139 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1140 Riga Open Go 2013
1141 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1142 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1143 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1144 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1145 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1146 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1147 Martinicup 2013
1148 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1149 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1150 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1151 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1152 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1153 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1154 Danish Championship 2013
1155 Spring tournament 2013
1156 MSU Go Championship-2013
1157 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1158 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1159 Birmingham 2013
1160 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1161 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1162 Oslo Open 2013
1163 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1164 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1165 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1166 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1167 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1168 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1169 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1170 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1171 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1172 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1173 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1174 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1175 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1176 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1177 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1178 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1179 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1180 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1181 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1182 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1183 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1184 Go Open Plzen 2013
1185 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1186 British Open 2013
1187 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1188 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1189 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1190 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1191 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1192 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1193 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1194 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1195 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1196 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1197 Avignon Tournament 2013
1198 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1199 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1200 Go Festival 2013
1201 Passover Tournament 2013
1202 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1203 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1204 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1205 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1206 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1207 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1208 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1209 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1210 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1211 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1212 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1213 Handicap Tournament 2013
1214 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1215 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1216 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1217 Oulun Kevat 2013
1218 rovnodennost 2013
1219 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1220 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1221 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1222 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1223 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1224 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1225 go7ix 2013
1226 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1227 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1228 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1229 British Youth Championship 2013
1230 Paris tournament 2013
1231 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1232 Cup of Tula 2013
1233 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1234 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1235 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1236 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1237 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1238 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1239 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1240 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1241 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1242 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1243 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1244 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1245 Trigantius 2013
1246 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1247 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1248 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1249 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1250 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1251 Fredericia Spring 2013
1252 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1253 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1254 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1255 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1256 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1257 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1258 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1259 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1260 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1261 2013 Confucius Cup
1262 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1263 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1264 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1265 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1266 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1267 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1268 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1269 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1270 Oxford Ladder 2013
1271 Blansko Tournament 2013
1272 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1273 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1274 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1275 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1276 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1277 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1278 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1279 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1280 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1281 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1282 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1283 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1284 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1285 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1286 Vasteras Open 2013
1287 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1288 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1289 Cassovia Cup 2013
1290 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1291 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1292 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1293 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1294 FORAS 2013
1295 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1296 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1297 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1298 Tiger beats Miffy
1299 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1300 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1301 Cheshire Open 2013
1302 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1303 Winner`s sonata 2013
1304 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1305 Haags Toernooi 2013
1306 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1307 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1308 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1309 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1310 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1311 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1312 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1313 Festival Lariks 2013
1314 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1315 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1316 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1317 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1318 Odense Winter 2013
1319 Antony Tournament 2013
1320 Orsay Tournament 2013
1321 National Veteran Championship 2013
1322 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1323 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1324 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1325 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1326 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1327 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1328 Dutch Championship 2013
1329 Maidenhead 2013
1330 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1331 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1332 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1333 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1334 Winter Tournament 2013
1335 Jusandan 2013
1336 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1337 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1338 Wintergo 2012 2013
1339 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1340 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1341 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1342 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1343 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1344 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1345 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1346 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1347 Trys Karaliai 2013
1348 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1349 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1350 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1351 Essen 2013
1352 Decin Tournament 2013
1353 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1354 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1355 Torneo della Befana 2013
1356 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1357 La Carboneria 2013
1358 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1359 London Open 2013
1360 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1361 2013
1362 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1363 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1364 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1365 SM-finaali 2012
1366 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1367 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1368 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1369 GO7 Rapid 2012
1370 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1371 .Three dragons. 2012
1372 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1373 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1374 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1375 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1376 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1377 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1378 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1379 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1380 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1381 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1382 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1383 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1384 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1385 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1386 Championship of Karelia 2012
1387 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1388 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1389 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1390 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1391 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1392 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1393 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1394 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1395 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1396 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1397 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1398 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1399 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1400 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1401 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1402 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1403 David 2012
1404 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1405 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1406 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1407 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1408 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1409 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1410 Go Baron Finals Match
1411 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1412 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1413 38th Serbian championship 2012
1414 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1415 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1416 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1417 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1418 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1419 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1420 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1421 Polish Championship League 2012
1422 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1423 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1424 Coventry 2012
1425 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1426 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1427 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1428 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1429 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1430 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1431 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1432 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1433 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1434 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1435 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1436 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1437 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1438 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1439 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1440 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1441 UCC Open 2012
1442 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1443 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1444 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1445 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1446 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1447 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1448 Three Peaks 2012
1449 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1450 17th November Tournament 2012
1451 Il Gladiatore 2012
1452 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1453 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1454 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1455 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1456 On cherche un traducteur.
1457 Autumn Tournament 2012
1458 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1459 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1460 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1461 Austrian Open 2012
1462 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1463 Odense November 2012
1464 Berlin Go Week 2012
1465 Goeteborg Open 2012
1466 Oulun Syksy 2012
1467 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1468 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1469 Wessex 2012
1470 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1471 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1472 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1473 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1474 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1475 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1476 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1477 Salzburg 2012
1478 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1479 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1480 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1481 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1482 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1483 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1484 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1485 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1486 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1487 Palava Tournament 2012
1488 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1489 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1490 East Midlands 2012
1491 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1492 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1493 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1494 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1495 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1496 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1497 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1498 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1499 Norwegian Championship 2012
1500 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1501 Czech Female Championship 2012
1502 Czech Go Championship 2012
1503 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1504 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1505 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1506 Shodan Trophy 2012
1507 "Crow in a starry sky"
1508 Open Porto 2012
1509 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1510 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1511 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1512 Slovenian Championship 2012
1513 Board Games Festival 2012
1514 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1515 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1516 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1517 ProGO match- sept 2012
1518 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1519 Israeli Championship 2012
1520 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1521 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1522 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1523 Shropshire 2012
1524 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1525 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1526 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1527 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1528 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1529 Swindon 2012
1530 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1531 BGA Title Match 2012
1532 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1533 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1534 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1535 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1536 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1537 Cornish Open 2012
1538 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1539 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1540 Visegrad tour 2012
1541 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1542 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1543 Helsinki Casual 2012
1544 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1545 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1546 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1547 Northern 2012
1548 Campionato italiano 2012
1549 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1550 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1551 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1552 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1553 SM1-karsinta 2012
1554 European Female Championship 2012
1555 European Cup 2012
1556 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1557 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1558 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1559 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1560 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1561 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1562 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1563 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1564 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1565 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1566 Summer Tournament 2012
1567 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1568 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1569 Zurich 2012
1570 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1571 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1572 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1573 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1574 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1575 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1576 Russian Female Championship 2012
1577 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1578 MSO Open 2012
1579 Russian Women Championship
1580 Interview with Andrew Kay
1581 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1582 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1583 French Open Championship 2012
1584 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1585 Taiwanese Go stars
1586 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1587 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1588 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1589 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1590 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1591 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1592 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1593 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1594 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1595 Trickmove of the year!
1596 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1597 Lai Yu-Cheng
1598 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1599 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1600 WMSG 2012 day 3
1601 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1602 WMSG 2012 day 2
1603 WMSG 2012 day 1
1604 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1605 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1606 Interview with Jan Simara
1607 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1608 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1609 Altay Cup 2012
1610 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1611 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1612 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1613 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1614 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1615 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1616 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1617 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1618 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1619 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1620 TurkuGP 2012
1621 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1622 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1623 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1624 Moyo Open 2012
1625 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1626 Oulun Kesa 2012
1627 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1628 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1629 Bergen Open 2012
1630 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1631 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1632 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1633 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1634 Youth Go Camp 2012
1635 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1636 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1637 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1638 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1639 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1640 Russian Team Championship 2012
1641 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1642 Romanian Summer camp
1643 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1644 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1645 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1646 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1647 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1648 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1649 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1650 Freiburg 2012
1651 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1652 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1653 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1654 Milton Keynes 2012
1655 Leksand Open 2012
1656 Welsh Open 2012
1657 Graz 2012
1658 Durham 2012
1659 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1660 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1661 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1662 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1663 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1664 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1665 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1666 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1667 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1668 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1669 Takapotku Open 2012
1670 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1671 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1672 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1673 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1674 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1675 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1676 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1677 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1678 Cup of Rivne 2012
1679 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1680 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1681 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1682 Open Lx 2012
1683 Hungarian GP 2012
1684 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1685 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1686 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1687 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1688 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1689 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1690 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1691 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1692 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1693 Challengers 2012
1694 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1695 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1696 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1697 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1698 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1699 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1700 European Pair Go Championship
1701 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1702 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1703 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1704 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1705 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1706 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1707 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1708 Galway Tournament 2012
1709 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1710 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1711 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1712 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1713 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1714 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1715 Kidocup 2012
1716 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1717 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1718 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1719 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1720 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1721 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1722 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1723 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1724 Swedish Championship 2012
1725 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1726 Turniej Majowy 2012
1727 Scottish Open 2012
1728 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1729 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1730 Bracknell 2012
1731 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1732 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1733 Vetruse Cup 2012
1734 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1735 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1736 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1737 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1738 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1739 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1740 San Marino CON 2012
1741 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1742 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1743 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1744 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1745 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1746 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1747 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1748 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1749 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1750 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1751 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1752 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1753 Tartu Spring 2012
1754 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1755 Candidates 2012
1756 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1757 Britain seeks new leader
1758 Apeldoorn 2012
1759 Danish Championship 2012
1760 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1761 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1762 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1763 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1764 3. Giessener T19 2012
1765 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1766 Young Masters League 2012
1767 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1768 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1769 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1770 Oslo Open 2012
1771 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1772 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1773 Porfirion Cup 2012
1774 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1775 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1776 V.Valek memorial 2012
1777 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1778 British Open 2012
1779 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1780 Martinicup 2012
1781 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1782 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1783 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1784 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1785 Spring Tournament 2012
1786 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1787 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1788 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1789 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1790 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1791 Side Tournament 2012
1792 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1793 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1794 Slovenian open 2012
1795 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1796 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1797 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1798 Passover Tournament 2012
1799 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1800 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1801 2012 Canadian Open
1802 Nordic Championship 2012
1803 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1804 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1805 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1806 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1807 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1808 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1809 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1810 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1811 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1812 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1813 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1814 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1815 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1816 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1817 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1818 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1819 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1820 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1821 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1822 Go Open Plzen 2012
1823 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1824 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1825 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1826 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1827 Arundel 2012
1828 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1829 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1830 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1831 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1832 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1833 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1834 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1835 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1836 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1837 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1838 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1839 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1840 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1841 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1842 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1843 Next tournaments in France
1844 British Youth Championship 2012
1845 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1846 Skye 2012
1847 Ishi Open 2012
1848 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1849 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1850 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1851 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1852 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1853 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1854 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1855 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1856 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1857 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1858 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1859 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1860 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1861 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1862 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1863 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1864 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1865 Trigantius 2012
1866 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1867 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1868 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1869 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1870 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1871 Black Stone 2012
1872 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1873 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1874 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1875 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1876 2012 Confucius Cup
1877 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1878 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1879 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1880 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1881 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1882 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1883 Kido Cup 2012
1884 Poznan Casual 2012
1885 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1886 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1887 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1888 Oxford Ladder 2012
1889 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1890 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1891 World Student Championship 2012
1892 Blansko Tournament 2012
1893 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1894 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1895 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1896 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1897 Nottingham 2012
1898 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1899 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1900 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1901 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1902 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1903 zjAva 2012
1904 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1905 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1906 Oxford 2012
1907 FORAS 2012
1908 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1909 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1910 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1911 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1912 Cheshire Open 2012
1913 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1914 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1915 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1916 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1917 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1918 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1919 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1920 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1921 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1922 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1923 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1924 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1925 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1926 EYGC 2012
1927 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1928 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1929 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1930 Winter`s sonata 2012
1931 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1932 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1933 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1934 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1935 Bydgoszcz 2012
1936 Dutch Championship 2012
1937 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1938 Some news from France
1939 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1940 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1941 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1942 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1943 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1944 Warszawa 2012
1945 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1946 2011 British Small Board Championship
1947 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1948 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1949 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1950 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1951 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1952 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1953 National Veteran Championship 2012
1954 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1955 Essen 2012
1956 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1957 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1958 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1959 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1960 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1961 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1962 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1963 Club Tournament 2012
1964 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1965 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1966 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1967 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1968 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1969 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1970 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1971 Black Stone 1-2012
1972 Trys Karaliai 2012
1973 La Carboneria 2012
1974 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1975 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1976 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1977 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1978 London Open 2011
1979 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1980 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1981 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1982 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1983 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1984 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1985 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1986 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1987 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1988 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1989 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1990 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1991 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1992 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1993 Legends Cadiz 2011
1994 The 2011 Oporto Open
1995 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1996 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1997 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1998 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1999 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2000 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2001 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2002 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2003 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2004 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2005 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2006 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2007 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2008 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2009 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2010 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2011 Arnhem 2011
2012 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2013 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2014 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2015 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2016 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2017 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2018 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2019 17th November Tournament 2011
2020 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2021 Antony Club 2011
2022 Berliner Kranich 2011
2023 German Go Championship 2011
2024 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2025 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2026 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2027 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2028 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2029 Denkstation 2011
2030 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2031 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2032 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2033 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2034 La Carboneria 2011
2035 Coventry 2011
2036 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2037 Go to Innovation 2011
2038 Three Peaks 2011
2039 .Three dragons. 2011
2040 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2041 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2042 Black Stone 11-2011
2043 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2044 Hungarian Open 2011
2045 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2046 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2047 Team championships round 3
2048 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2049 Club Tournament 2011
2050 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2051 Goteborg Open 2011
2052 Styrian Masters 2011
2053 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2054 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2055 Finnish Championship League 2011
2056 Berlin Go-week 2011
2057 East Midlands 2011
2058 Bydgoszcz 2011
2059 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2060 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2061 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2062 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2063 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2064 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2065 Brussels tournament 2011
2066 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2067 Wessex 2011
2068 Championship of Karelia 2011
2069 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2070 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2071 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2072 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2073 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2074 Black Stone 2011
2075 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2076 Balma Tournament 2011
2077 Oulun Syksy 2011
2078 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2079 Norwegian Championship 2011
2080 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2081 Palava Tournament 2011
2082 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2083 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2084 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2085 Copenhagen Open 2011
2086 European Students Championship 2011
2087 Salzburg 2011
2088 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2089 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2090 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2091 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2092 High Noon 2011
2093 Shodan Tournament 2011
2094 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2095 Israeli Championship 2011
2096 clubs under attack
2097 Board games festival 2011
2098 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2099 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2100 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2101 Go commercial
2102 Slovenian Championship 2011
2103 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2104 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2105 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2106 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2107 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2108 Poznan Casual 2011
2109 Shrewsbury 2011
2110 Insei League results: September, 2011
2111 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2112 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2113 EWGC Side Open 2011
2114 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2115 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2116 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2117 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2118 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2119 Autumn Tournament 2011
2120 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2121 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2122 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2123 Linkoeping Open 2011
2124 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2125 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2126 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2127 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2128 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2129 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2130 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2131 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2132 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2133 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2134 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2135 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2136 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2137 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2138 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2139 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2140 Swindon 2011
2141 Helsinki Casual 2011
2142 Pause
2143 2011 British Go Championship
2144 Cornish Open 2011
2145 Northern 2011
2146 XI Torneo di Pisa
2147 Delfts toernooi 2011
2148 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2149 7. WIGO-Turnier
2150 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2151 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2152 French Open Championship 2011
2153 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2154 Brno 2011
2155 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2156 SportAccord European Preliminary
2157 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2158 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2159 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2160 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2161 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2162 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2163 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2164 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2165 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2166 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2167 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2168 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2169 Single, hot and ........
2170 Best Go-video ever
2171 The power of a 9p
2172 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2173 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2174 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2175 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2176 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2177 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2178 EGC and WYGC 2011
2179 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2180 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2181 several recent results 5-2011
2182 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2183 Vetruse Cup 2011
2184 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2185 Galway Open 2011
2186 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2187 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2188 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2189 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2190 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2191 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2192 Danish Championship 2011
2193 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2194 German Championship 2011 qualification
2195 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2196 Go for Luzern 2011
2197 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2198 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2199 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2200 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2201 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2202 Murugandi reviews
2203 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2204 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2205 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2206 Shusaku Cup 2011
2207 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2208 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2209 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2210 March Tournaments
2211 Nottingham 2011
2212 Bonn 2011
2213 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2214 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2215 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2216 several recent results
2217 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2218 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2219 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2220 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2221 Oxford 2011
2222 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2223 Takapotku Open 2011
2224 Weekend Jan 22-23
2225 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2226 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2227 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2228 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2229 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2230 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2231 Wanted: editors and journalists
2232 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2233 Berlin Go-week 2010
2234 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2235 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2236 Championship Weekend
2237 Shrewsbury
2238 September tournaments - A class
2239 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2240 Linkoeping Open 2010
2241 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2242 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2243 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2244 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2245 Helsinki Casual 2010
2246 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2247 Antwerp 2010
2248 Kido Cup 2010
2249 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2250 British Championship Game 1
2251 10th Pisa Tournament
2252 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2253 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2254 Frioul 2010
2255 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2256 French open championship
2257 Iasi Cup 2010
2258 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2259 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2260 Japanese rules...?
2261 The dangers of gambling
2262 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2263 Tesuji of the week
2264 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2265 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2266 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2267 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2268 Big Nick
2269 bad moves
2270 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2271 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2272 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2273 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2274 Funniest remark on KGS today
2275 The Finnish system
2276 did you know...?
2277 after round 3
2278 The Monkey Jump
2279 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2280 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2281 New faces top Pardubice Open
2282 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2283 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2284 Results 18-20 June 2010
2285 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2286 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2287 Some other results from last weekend
2288 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2289 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2290 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2291 Electronic Archive
2292 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2293 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2294 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2295 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2296 Romanian Cup 2010
2297 2010 British Championship
2298 Strasbourg tournament
2299 Swiss Championship 2010
2300 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2301 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2302 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2303 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2304 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2305 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2306 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2307 Why Go
2308 French Youth Championships 2010
2309 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2310 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2311 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2312 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2313 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2314 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2315 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2316 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2317 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2318 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2319 News from Milan, Italy
2320 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2321 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2322 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2323 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2324 Artem strongest student
2325 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2326 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2327 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2328 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2329 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2330 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2331 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2332 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2333 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2334 Novosibirsk Championship
2335 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2336 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2337 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2338 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2339 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2340 Facebook: friends from France first
2341 Some Saturday results
2342 Scottish Championship News
2343 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2344 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2345 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2346 Tampere: many already registred
2347 EGD broke new record
2348 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2349 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2350 Reports from Russia
2351 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2352 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2353 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2354 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2355 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2356 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2357 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2358 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2359 Ali leads KILL-A
2360 Ankara again
2361 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2362 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2363 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2364 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2365 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2366 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2367 Kay wins British Open
2368 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2369 Let my people go
2370 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2371 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2372 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2373 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2374 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2375 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2376 Facebook for feedback
2377 KGS trials new Graphics
2378 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2379 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2380 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2381 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2382 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2383 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2384 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2385 World Pair-go Championship
2386 Fred filmed WMSG
2387 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2388 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2389 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2390 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2391 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2392 Weekend results from all over Europe
2393 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2394 11th Go to Innovation
2395 Many messages on Facebook
2396 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2397 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2398 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2399 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2400 Facebook chasebook
2401 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2402 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2403 Macfadyen Skye High
2404 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2405 Clash in C class
2406 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2407 Terwey tops Castrop
2408 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2409 Bucuresti 179 school
2410 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2411 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2412 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2413 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2414 Bundesliga back to normal
2415 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2416 Belgian Championship, part 1
2417 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2418 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2419 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2420 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2421 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2422 Vit views of vital points
2423 Red roses for favourite friend
2424 Flowers for ladies today
2425 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2426 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2427 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2428 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2429 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2430 Fredda first in KILL-A
2431 Future Champs of Hungary
2432 Chen chopped Dresden
2433 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2434 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2435 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2436 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2437 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2438 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2439 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2440 Berlin is one of several new awards
2441 Three won three in Nottingham
2442 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2443 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2444 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2445 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2446 Record audience expected at KGS
2447 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2448 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2449 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2450 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2451 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2452 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2453 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2454 Cambridge wins British League
2455 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2456 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2457 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2458 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2459 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2460 Quarter of a century at Antony
2461 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2462 Youngest pro ever is female
2463 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2464 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2465 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2466 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2467 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2468 Metta takes Tortellino
2469 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2470 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2471 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2472 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2473 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2474 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2475 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2476 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2477 Go behind bars
2478 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2479 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2480 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2481 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2482 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2483 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2484 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2485 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2486 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2487 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2488 Pal Pandanet Prime
2489 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2490 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2491 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2492 Rengo Song Contest
2493 European Go Congress in Tampere
2494 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2495 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2496 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2497 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2498 Growth of Wintergo
2499 Chinese took over London
2500 Short Summary of Last Week
2501 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2502 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2503 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2504 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2505 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2506 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2507 Book review 3-4: same structure
2508 Book review 3: Kamakura
2509 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2510 X-mas number puzzle
2511 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2512 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2513 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2514 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2515 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2516 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2517 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2518 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2519 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2520 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2521 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2522 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2523 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2524 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2525 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2526 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2527 Hungarian League
2528 Sunday December 13 - local results
2529 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2530 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2531 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2532 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2533 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2534 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2535 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2536 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2537 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2538 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2539 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2540 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2541 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2542 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2543 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2544 Secret of our style
2545 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2546 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2547 Oliver Wolf
2548 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2549 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2550 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2551 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2552 Pop Panda of Milano
2553 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2554 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2555 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2556 Mistrz Polski
2557 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2558 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2559 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2560 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2561 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2562 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2563 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2564 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2565 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2566 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2567 New: Life and Death channel
2568 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2569 Need for more reporters
2570 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2571 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2572 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2573 Wintergo will grow
2574 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2575 French Youth Congress
2576 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2577 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2578 Toulouse trashes to title
2579 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2580 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2581 Kido Cup
2582 Kölner Go-Turnier
2583 French GO Open Championship
2584 4 tournaments broadcasted
2585 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2586 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2587 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2588 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2589 FJ strikes again!
2590 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2591 Brabant 2008
2592 Joseki lessons part 2
2593 watch on fullscreen
2594 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2595 VIP-membership auto login
2596 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2597 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2598 Congress Champions 2008
2599 Naruto Reborn
2600 congress news 2008
2601 Naruto at the congress 2008
2602 Monkeys on a rock
2603 European Masters 2008
2604 Start European Go Congress 2008
2605 1000 members
2606 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2607 Tale about cats
2608 The European Masters 2007
2609 Vilach 2007
2610 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg