Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013write

Russia The Championship of Tatarstan, League B, a class A tournament, played from 21-12-2013 to 22-12-2013 in Kazan, Russia, was won by Rustem Ajupov 7k, second came Evgenij Stepanov 3k and third was Alexandr Osipenko 5k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 30 December 2013




1 Mangafest 2014
2 Gothenburg Open 2014
3 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
4 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
5 Turku Championship 48-2014
6 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
7 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
8 Go to Innovation 47-2014
9 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
10 UCC Go Tournament 2014
11 Baltic Cup 47-2014
12 Club tournament 47-2014
13 La Carboneria 47-2014
14 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
15 Three Peaks 47-2014
16 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
17 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
18 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
19 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
20 City Championship 47-2014
21 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
22 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
23 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
24 Salzburg2014
25 Kauno taure 2014
26 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
27 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
28 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
29 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
30 Letchworth 46-2014
31 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
32 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
33 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
34 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
35 Rennes tournament 46-2014
36 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
37 17th November Tournament 46-2014
38 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
39 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
40 Cup of NSU 45-2014
41 Kharkiv Championship 2014
42 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
43 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
44 Fredericia Open 2014
45 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
46 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
47 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
48 Wessex 44-2014
49 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
50 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
51 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
52 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
53 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
54 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
55 Brussels 2014
56 Oulun Syksy 2014
57 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
58 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
59 La Carboneria 44-2014
60 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
61 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
62 Silesian Cup 43-2014
63 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
64 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
65 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
66 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
67 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
68 Open Porto 2014
69 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
70 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
71 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
72 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
73 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
74 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
75 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
76 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
77 Tenuki 2014
78 Slovenian Championship 2014
79 Club Tournament 42-2014
80 BGA Title Match 2014
81 Ukrainian Cup 2014
82 Lyon tournament 42-2014
83 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
84 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
85 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
86 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
87 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
88 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
89 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
90 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
91 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
92 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
93 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
94 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
95 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
96 European Student Go Championship 2014
97 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
98 Helsinki Casual 2014
99 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
100 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
101 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
102 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
103 Club Tournament 41-2014
104 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
105 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
106 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
107 Man v Machine
108 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
109 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
110 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
111 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
112 Silesian Cup 40-2014
113 Swindon 40-2014
114 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
115 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
116 Cup of Rivne 2014
117 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
118 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
119 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
120 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
121 Torneo di Pisa 2014
122 Zurich Tournament 2014
123 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
124 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
125 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
126 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
127 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
128 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
129 Shropshire 39-2014
130 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
131 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
132 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
133 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
134 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
135 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
136 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
137 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
138 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
139 Cornish Open 38-2014
140 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
141 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
142 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
143 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
144 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
145 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
146 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
147 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
148 Delfts Toernooi 2014
149 Northern 37-2014
150 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
151 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
152 City Day 37-2014
153 Odense Harvest 2014
154 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
155 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
156 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
157 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
158 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
159 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
160 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
161 International Go Cup 37-2014
162 Mangalia open 36-2014
163 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
164 EZERAI 2014
165 Summer Tournament 36-2014
166 Cup of Perm 36-2014
167 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
168 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
169 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
170 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
171 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
172 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
173 Belfast 2014
174 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
175 MSO Open 35-2014
176 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
177 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
178 Stockholm Open 2014
179 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
180 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
181 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
182 Vladimir Open 35-2014
183 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
184 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
185 Zomergo_2014
186 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
187 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
188 2014 August Tournament
189 Rostocker Ishi 2014
190 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
191 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
192 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
193 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
194 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
195 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
196 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
197 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
198 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
199 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
200 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
201 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
202 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
203 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
204 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
205 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
206 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
207 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
208 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
209 Torneo di Agordo 2014
210 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
211 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
212 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
213 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
214 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
215 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
216 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
217 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
218 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
219 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
220 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
221 47th City Championship Finals-2014
222 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
223 Cup of Russia 30-2014
224 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
225 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
226 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
227 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
228 Candidate for the office of EGF president
229 Part 2
230 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
231 Hungarian Go camp 2014
232 2014 July Tournament
233 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
234 Croatian open go championship 2014
235 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
236 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
237 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
238 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
239 Odesa Region Championship 2014
240 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
241 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
242 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
243 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
244 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
245 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
246 CPT2014Amstelveen
247 European Student Go Tournament 2014
248 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
249 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
250 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
251 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
252 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
253 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
254 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
255 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
256 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
257 Czech Championship 27-2014
258 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
259 IGA Correspondence Championship
260 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
261 Milton Keynes 27-2014
262 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
263 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
264 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
265 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
266 Club Tournament 26-2014
267 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
268 Welsh Open 26-2014
269 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
270 EWGC 2014
271 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
272 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
273 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
274 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
275 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
276 Vienna 2014
277 Durham 25-2014
278 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
279 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
280 Iron Man 2014
281 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
282 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
283 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
284 Club Tournament 24-2014
285 Open Lisboa 2014
286 Go in Duketown 24-2014
287 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
288 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
289 Kidocup 2014-Main
290 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
291 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
292 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
293 Millenium Cup 24-2014
294 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
295 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
296 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
297 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
298 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
299 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
300 Swedish Championship 2014
301 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
302 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
303 Club Tournament 23-2014
304 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
305 Csiki Cup 23-2014
306 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
307 Victory Cup 23-2014
308 Cup of Samara 22-2014
309 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
310 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
311 Scottish Open 22-2014
312 Challengers 22-2014
313 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
314 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
315 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
316 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
317 Apeldoorn 2014
318 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
319 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
320 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
321 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
322 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
323 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
324 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
325 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
326 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
327 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
328 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
329 La Carboneria 21-2014
330 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
331 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
332 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
333 British Youth Championship 21-2014
334 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
335 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
336 Freiburg 2014
337 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
338 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
339 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
340 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
341 Open IGC 2014
342 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
343 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
344 Danish Championship 2014
345 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
346 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
347 XVII Madrid 2014
348 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
349 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
350 Bracknell 20-2014
351 Silesian Cup 20-2014
352 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
353 Oslo Open 2014
354 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
355 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
356 La Carboneria 19-2014
357 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
358 Candidates 19-2014
359 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
360 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
361 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
362 Go for Luzern 2014
363 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
364 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
365 Metz Tournament 19-2014
366 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
367 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
368 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
369 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
370 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
371 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
372 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
373 Club Tournament 18-2014
374 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
375 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
376 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
377 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
378 Martinicup 17-2014
379 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
380 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
381 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
382 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
383 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
384 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
385 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
386 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
387 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
388 Nordic Championship 2014
389 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
390 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
391 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
392 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
393 Passover Tournament 16-2014
394 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
395 Tournaments coming up
396 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
397 Silesian Cup 16-2014
398 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
399 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
400 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
401 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
402 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
403 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
404 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
405 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
406 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
407 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
408 Tula Cup 15-2014
409 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
410 Championship of Perm 15-2014
411 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
412 Antwerpen 2014
413 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
414 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
415 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
416 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
417 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
418 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
419 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
420 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
421 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
422 La Carboneria 15-2014
423 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
424 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
425 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
426 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
427 Finnish Team Championship 2014
428 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
429 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
430 Birmingham 14-2014
431 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
432 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
433 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
434 Belgian Championship 14-2014
435 La Carboneria 13-2014
436 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
437 Kani6 2014
438 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
439 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
440 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
441 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
442 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
443 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
444 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
445 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
446 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
447 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
448 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
449 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
450 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
451 Skye 12-2014
452 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
453 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
454 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
455 Silesian Cup 12-2014
456 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
457 Vasteras Open 2014
458 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
459 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
460 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
461 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
462 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
463 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
464 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
465 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
466 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
467 Trigantius 11-2014
468 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
469 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
470 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
471 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
472 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
473 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
474 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
475 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
476 Go Festival 10-2014
477 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
478 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
479 British Open 10-2014
480 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
481 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
482 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
483 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
484 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
485 La Carboneria 09-2014
486 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
487 10th International Tournament 09-2014
488 Kido Cup 09-2014
489 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
490 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
491 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
492 Silesian Cup 09-2014
493 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
494 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
495 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
496 La Carboneria 08-2014
497 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
498 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
499 2014 Confucius Cup
500 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
501 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
502 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
503 Silesian Cup 08-2014
504 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
505 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
506 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
507 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
508 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
509 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
510 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
511 Haags Toernooi 2014
512 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
513 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
514 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
515 Cheshire Open 07-2014
516 12th TIS 07-2014
517 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
518 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
519 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
520 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
521 Februar im Go7 06-2014
522 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
523 Koziolek 3 06-2014
524 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
525 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
526 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
527 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
528 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
529 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
530 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
531 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
532 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
533 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
534 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
535 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
536 Odense Winter 05-2014
537 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
538 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
539 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
540 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
541 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
542 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
543 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
544 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
545 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
546 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
547 Dutch Championship 05-2014
548 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
549 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
550 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
551 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
552 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
553 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
554 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
555 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
556 Irish Championship League 04-2014
557 La Carboneria 04-2014
558 Trys Karaliai 2014
559 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
560 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
561 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
562 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
563 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
564 Essener Go Turnier 2014
565 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
566 Winter Tournament 04-2014
567 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
568 Maidenhead 04-2014
569 Championship of School 42 04-2014
570 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
571 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
572 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
573 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
574 Torneo Befana 2014
575 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
576 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
577 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
578 British Open Now Open to All
579 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
580 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
581 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
582 London Open 01-2014
583 Takapotku Open 2014
584 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
585 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
586 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
587 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
588 wintergo 2013 01-2014
589 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
590 Club tournament 01-2014
591 British Open Not So Open
592 Udine2013
593 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
594 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
595 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
596 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
597 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
598 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
599 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
600 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
601 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
602 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
603 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
604 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
605 La Carboneria 52-2013
606 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
607 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
608 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
609 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
610 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
611 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
612 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
613 Odense Christmas 2013
614 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
615 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
616 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
617 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
618 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
619 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
620 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
621 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
622 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
623 UCC Go Tournament 2013
624 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
625 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
626 Polish Championship League 50-2013
627 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
628 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
629 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
630 2013 South London double kyu
631 2013 South London mid kyu
632 2013 South London top kyu
633 2013 South London teachers tournament
634 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
635 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
636 Torneo di Firenze 2013
637 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
638 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
639 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
640 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
641 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
642 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
643 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
644
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
645 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
646 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
647 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
648 Coventry 49-2013
649 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
650 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
651 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
652 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
653 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
654 BGA Title Match 2013
655 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
656 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
657 Berlin Championship Final 2013
658 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
659 week 48 live TV events
660 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
661 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
662 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
663 La Carboneria 48-2013
664 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
665 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
666 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
667 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
668 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
669 Go to Innovation 2013 report
670 week 47 2013 live TV events
671 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
672 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
673 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
674 City Championship 47-2013
675 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
676 Three Peaks 47-2013
677 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
678 Gladiatore 2013
679 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
680 League of Legends
681 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
682 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
683 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
684 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
685 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
686 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
687 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
688 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
689 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
690 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
691 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
692 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
693 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
694 Fredericia Open 46-2013
695 The Finnish Championship League 2013
696 Study Tournament 46-2013
697 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
698 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
699 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
700 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
701 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
702 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
703 Perm Halloween 45-2013
704 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
705 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
706 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
707 European Go Student Championship 2013
708 Gothenburg Open 2013
709 Helsinki Casual 2013
710 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
711 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
712 Open Porto 2013
713 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
714 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
715 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
716 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
717 La Carboneria 44-2013
718 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
719 Mannheimer Aji 2013
720 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
721 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
722 Wessex 44-2013
723 Belfast Open 2013
724 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
725 Austrian Open 2013
726 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
727 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
728 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
729 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
730 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
731 Tenuki 2013
732 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
733 Slovenian Championship 2013
734 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
735 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
736 Norwegian Championship 2013
737 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
738 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
739 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
740 Mikulov Open 2013
741 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
742 Indis 2013
743 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
744 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
745 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
746 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
747 East Midlands 2013
748 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
749 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
750 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
751 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
752 Ukrainian Cup 2013
753 Bochumer Bambus 2013
754 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
755 Czech Championship 2013
756 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
757 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
758 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
759 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
760 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
761 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
762 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
763 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
764 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
765 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
766 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
767 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
768 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
769 34 Turniej VILO 2013
770 Oulun Syksy 2013
771 Board Games Festival 2013
772 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
773 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
774 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
775 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
776 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
777 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
778 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
779 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
780 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
781 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
782 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
783 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
784 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
785 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
786 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
787 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
788 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
789 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
790 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
791 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
792 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
793 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
794 Cup of Perm 2013
795 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
796 Shropshire 2013
797 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
798 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
799 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
800 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
801 17th Israeli Championship 2013
802 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
803 School Tournament- Polus 2013
804 SM1-karsinta 2013
805 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
806 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
807 Nuorten SM 2013
808 Championship of South Federal District 2013
809 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
810 City Day Tornament 2013
811 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
812 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
813 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
814 Cornish Open 2013
815 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
816 Torneo di Pisa 2013
817 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
818 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
819 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
820 Russian Female Championship 2013
821 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
822 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
823 Delfts Toernooi 2013
824 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
825 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
826 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
827 Schweriner Turnier 2013
828 Brno Tournament 2013
829 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
830 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
831 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
832 Northern 2013
833 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
834 Summer Tournament 2013
835 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
836 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
837 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
838 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
839 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
840 MSO Open 2013
841 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
842 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
843 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
844 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
845 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
846 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
847 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
848 Odense August 2013
849 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
850 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
851 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
852 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
853 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
854 Pogo Open 2013
855 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
856 World Youth Championship 2013
857 Vladimir Open 2013
858 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
859 Stockholm Open 2013
860 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
861 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
862 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
863 Odesa Golden 2013
864 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
865 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
866 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
867 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
868 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
869 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
870 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
871 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
872 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
873 Leksand Open 2013
874 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
875 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
876 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
877 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
878 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
879 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
880 Samsung Cup 2013
881 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
882 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
883 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
884 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
885 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
886 District Groningen 2013
887 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
888 Moyo Open 2013
889 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
890 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
891 Russian Team Championship 2013
892 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
893 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
894 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
895 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
896 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
897 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
898 Summer Go Camp 2013
899 Milton Keynes 2013
900 46th City Championship Finals 2013
901 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
902 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
903 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
904 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
905 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
906 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
907 Kieler Turnier 2013
908 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
909 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
910 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
911 Charlie Marlow 2013
912 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
913 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
914 Romanian National Championship 2013
915 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
916 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
917 Mangalia Open 2013
918 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
919 Welsh Open 2013
920 8th Marathon 2013
921 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
922 Durham 2013
923 Slovak Go Festival 2013
924 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
925 II Open de Bilbao 2013
926 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
927 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
928 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
929 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
930 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
931 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
932 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
933 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
934 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
935 Croatian open go championship 2013.
936 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
937 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
938 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
939 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
940 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
941 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
942 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
943 Galway Go Tournament 2013
944 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
945 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
946 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
947 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
948 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
949 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
950 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
951 Arundel 2013
952 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
953 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
954 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
955 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
956 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
957 Cup of Rivne 2013
958 Fredericia Open 2013
959 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
960 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
961 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
962 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
963 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
964 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
965 Scottish Open 2013
966 Challengers 2013
967 Apeldoorn 2013
968 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
969 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
970 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
971 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
972 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
973 Championship of Perm 2013
974 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
975 Kido Cup 2013
976 Go in Duketown 2013
977 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
978 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
979 Swiss Go Championship 2013
980 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
981 Open Lisboa 2013
982 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
983 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
984 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
985 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
986 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
987 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
988 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
989 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
990 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
991 Swedish Championship 2013
992 Teden Mladih 2013
993 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
994 Bracknell 2013
995 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
996 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
997 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
998 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
999 Amsterdam International 2013
1000 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1001 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1002 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1003 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1004 Young Masters League 2013
1005 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1006 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1007 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1008 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1009 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1010 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1011 Go for Luzern 2013
1012 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1013 Riga Open Go 2013
1014 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1015 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1016 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1017 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1018 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1019 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1020 Martinicup 2013
1021 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1022 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1023 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1024 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1025 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1026 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1027 Danish Championship 2013
1028 Spring tournament 2013
1029 MSU Go Championship-2013
1030 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1031 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1032 Birmingham 2013
1033 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1034 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1035 Oslo Open 2013
1036 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1037 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1038 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1039 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1040 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1041 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1042 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1043 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1044 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1045 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1046 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1047 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1048 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1049 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1050 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1051 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1052 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1053 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1054 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1055 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1056 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1057 Go Open Plzen 2013
1058 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1059 British Open 2013
1060 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1061 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1062 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1063 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1064 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1065 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1066 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1067 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1068 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1069 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1070 Avignon Tournament 2013
1071 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1072 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1073 Go Festival 2013
1074 Passover Tournament 2013
1075 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1076 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1077 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1078 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1079 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1080 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1081 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1082 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1083 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1084 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1085 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1086 Handicap Tournament 2013
1087 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1088 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1089 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1090 Oulun Kevat 2013
1091 rovnodennost 2013
1092 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1093 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1094 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1095 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1096 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1097 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1098 go7ix 2013
1099 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1100 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1101 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1102 British Youth Championship 2013
1103 Paris tournament 2013
1104 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1105 Cup of Tula 2013
1106 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1107 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1108 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1109 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1110 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1111 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1112 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1113 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1114 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1115 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1116 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1117 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1118 Trigantius 2013
1119 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1120 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1121 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1122 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1123 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1124 Fredericia Spring 2013
1125 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1126 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1127 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1128 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1129 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1130 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1131 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1132 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1133 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1134 2013 Confucius Cup
1135 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1136 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1137 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1138 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1139 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1140 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1141 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1142 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1143 Oxford Ladder 2013
1144 Blansko Tournament 2013
1145 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1146 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1147 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1148 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1149 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1150 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1151 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1152 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1153 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1154 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1155 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1156 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1157 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1158 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1159 Vasteras Open 2013
1160 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1161 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1162 Cassovia Cup 2013
1163 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1164 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1165 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1166 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1167 FORAS 2013
1168 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1169 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1170 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1171 Tiger beats Miffy
1172 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1173 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1174 Cheshire Open 2013
1175 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1176 Winner`s sonata 2013
1177 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1178 Haags Toernooi 2013
1179 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1180 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1181 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1182 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1183 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1184 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1185 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1186 Festival Lariks 2013
1187 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1188 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1189 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1190 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1191 Odense Winter 2013
1192 Antony Tournament 2013
1193 Orsay Tournament 2013
1194 National Veteran Championship 2013
1195 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1196 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1197 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1198 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1199 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1200 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1201 Dutch Championship 2013
1202 Maidenhead 2013
1203 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1204 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1205 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1206 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1207 Winter Tournament 2013
1208 Jusandan 2013
1209 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1210 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1211 Wintergo 2012 2013
1212 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1213 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1214 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1215 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1216 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1217 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1218 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1219 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1220 Trys Karaliai 2013
1221 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1222 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1223 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1224 Essen 2013
1225 Decin Tournament 2013
1226 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1227 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1228 Torneo della Befana 2013
1229 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1230 La Carboneria 2013
1231 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1232 London Open 2013
1233 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1234 2013
1235 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1236 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1237 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1238 SM-finaali 2012
1239 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1240 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1241 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1242 GO7 Rapid 2012
1243 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1244 .Three dragons. 2012
1245 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1246 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1247 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1248 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1249 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1250 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1251 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1252 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1253 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1254 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1255 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1256 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1257 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1258 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1259 Championship of Karelia 2012
1260 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1261 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1262 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1263 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1264 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1265 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1266 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1267 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1268 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1269 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1270 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1271 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1272 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1273 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1274 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1275 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1276 David 2012
1277 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1278 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1279 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1280 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1281 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1282 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1283 Go Baron Finals Match
1284 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1285 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1286 38th Serbian championship 2012
1287 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1288 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1289 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1290 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1291 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1292 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1293 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1294 Polish Championship League 2012
1295 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1296 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1297 Coventry 2012
1298 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1299 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1300 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1301 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1302 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1303 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1304 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1305 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1306 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1307 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1308 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1309 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1310 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1311 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1312 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1313 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1314 UCC Open 2012
1315 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1316 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1317 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1318 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1319 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1320 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1321 Three Peaks 2012
1322 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1323 17th November Tournament 2012
1324 Il Gladiatore 2012
1325 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1326 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1327 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1328 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1329 On cherche un traducteur.
1330 Autumn Tournament 2012
1331 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1332 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1333 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1334 Austrian Open 2012
1335 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1336 Odense November 2012
1337 Berlin Go Week 2012
1338 Goeteborg Open 2012
1339 Oulun Syksy 2012
1340 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1341 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1342 Wessex 2012
1343 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1344 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1345 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1346 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1347 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1348 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1349 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1350 Salzburg 2012
1351 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1352 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1353 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1354 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1355 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1356 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1357 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1358 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1359 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1360 Palava Tournament 2012
1361 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1362 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1363 East Midlands 2012
1364 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1365 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1366 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1367 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1368 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1369 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1370 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1371 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1372 Norwegian Championship 2012
1373 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1374 Czech Female Championship 2012
1375 Czech Go Championship 2012
1376 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1377 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1378 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1379 Shodan Trophy 2012
1380 "Crow in a starry sky"
1381 Open Porto 2012
1382 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1383 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1384 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1385 Slovenian Championship 2012
1386 Board Games Festival 2012
1387 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1388 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1389 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1390 ProGO match- sept 2012
1391 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1392 Israeli Championship 2012
1393 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1394 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1395 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1396 Shropshire 2012
1397 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1398 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1399 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1400 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1401 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1402 Swindon 2012
1403 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1404 BGA Title Match 2012
1405 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1406 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1407 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1408 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1409 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1410 Cornish Open 2012
1411 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1412 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1413 Visegrad tour 2012
1414 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1415 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1416 Helsinki Casual 2012
1417 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1418 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1419 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1420 Northern 2012
1421 Campionato italiano 2012
1422 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1423 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1424 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1425 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1426 SM1-karsinta 2012
1427 European Female Championship 2012
1428 European Cup 2012
1429 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1430 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1431 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1432 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1433 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1434 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1435 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1436 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1437 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1438 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1439 Summer Tournament 2012
1440 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1441 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1442 Zurich 2012
1443 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1444 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1445 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1446 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1447 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1448 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1449 Russian Female Championship 2012
1450 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1451 MSO Open 2012
1452 Russian Women Championship
1453 Interview with Andrew Kay
1454 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1455 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1456 French Open Championship 2012
1457 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1458 Taiwanese Go stars
1459 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1460 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1461 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1462 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1463 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1464 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1465 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1466 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1467 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1468 Trickmove of the year!
1469 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1470 Lai Yu-Cheng
1471 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1472 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1473 WMSG 2012 day 3
1474 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1475 WMSG 2012 day 2
1476 WMSG 2012 day 1
1477 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1478 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1479 Interview with Jan Simara
1480 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1481 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1482 Altay Cup 2012
1483 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1484 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1485 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1486 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1487 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1488 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1489 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1490 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1491 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1492 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1493 TurkuGP 2012
1494 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1495 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1496 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1497 Moyo Open 2012
1498 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1499 Oulun Kesa 2012
1500 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1501 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1502 Bergen Open 2012
1503 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1504 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1505 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1506 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1507 Youth Go Camp 2012
1508 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1509 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1510 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1511 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1512 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1513 Russian Team Championship 2012
1514 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1515 Romanian Summer camp
1516 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1517 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1518 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1519 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1520 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1521 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1522 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1523 Freiburg 2012
1524 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1525 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1526 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1527 Milton Keynes 2012
1528 Leksand Open 2012
1529 Welsh Open 2012
1530 Graz 2012
1531 Durham 2012
1532 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1533 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1534 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1535 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1536 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1537 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1538 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1539 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1540 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1541 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1542 Takapotku Open 2012
1543 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1544 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1545 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1546 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1547 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1548 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1549 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1550 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1551 Cup of Rivne 2012
1552 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1553 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1554 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1555 Open Lx 2012
1556 Hungarian GP 2012
1557 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1558 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1559 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1560 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1561 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1562 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1563 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1564 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1565 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1566 Challengers 2012
1567 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1568 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1569 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1570 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1571 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1572 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1573 European Pair Go Championship
1574 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1575 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1576 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1577 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1578 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1579 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1580 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1581 Galway Tournament 2012
1582 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1583 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1584 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1585 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1586 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1587 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1588 Kidocup 2012
1589 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1590 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1591 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1592 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1593 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1594 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1595 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1596 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1597 Swedish Championship 2012
1598 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1599 Turniej Majowy 2012
1600 Scottish Open 2012
1601 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1602 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1603 Bracknell 2012
1604 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1605 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1606 Vetruse Cup 2012
1607 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1608 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1609 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1610 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1611 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1612 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1613 San Marino CON 2012
1614 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1615 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1616 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1617 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1618 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1619 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1620 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1621 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1622 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1623 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1624 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1625 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1626 Tartu Spring 2012
1627 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1628 Candidates 2012
1629 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1630 Britain seeks new leader
1631 Apeldoorn 2012
1632 Danish Championship 2012
1633 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1634 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1635 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1636 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1637 3. Giessener T19 2012
1638 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1639 Young Masters League 2012
1640 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1641 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1642 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1643 Oslo Open 2012
1644 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1645 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1646 Porfirion Cup 2012
1647 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1648 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1649 V.Valek memorial 2012
1650 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1651 British Open 2012
1652 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1653 Martinicup 2012
1654 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1655 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1656 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1657 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1658 Spring Tournament 2012
1659 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1660 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1661 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1662 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1663 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1664 Side Tournament 2012
1665 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1666 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1667 Slovenian open 2012
1668 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1669 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1670 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1671 Passover Tournament 2012
1672 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1673 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1674 2012 Canadian Open
1675 Nordic Championship 2012
1676 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1677 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1678 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1679 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1680 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1681 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1682 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1683 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1684 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1685 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1686 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1687 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1688 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1689 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1690 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1691 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1692 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1693 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1694 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1695 Go Open Plzen 2012
1696 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1697 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1698 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1699 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1700 Arundel 2012
1701 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1702 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1703 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1704 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1705 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1706 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1707 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1708 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1709 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1710 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1711 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1712 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1713 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1714 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1715 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1716 Next tournaments in France
1717 British Youth Championship 2012
1718 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1719 Skye 2012
1720 Ishi Open 2012
1721 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1722 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1723 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1724 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1725 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1726 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1727 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1728 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1729 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1730 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1731 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1732 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1733 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1734 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1735 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1736 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1737 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1738 Trigantius 2012
1739 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1740 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1741 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1742 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1743 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1744 Black Stone 2012
1745 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1746 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1747 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1748 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1749 2012 Confucius Cup
1750 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1751 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1752 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1753 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1754 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1755 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1756 Kido Cup 2012
1757 Poznan Casual 2012
1758 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1759 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1760 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1761 Oxford Ladder 2012
1762 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1763 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1764 World Student Championship 2012
1765 Blansko Tournament 2012
1766 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1767 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1768 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1769 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1770 Nottingham 2012
1771 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1772 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1773 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1774 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1775 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1776 zjAva 2012
1777 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1778 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1779 Oxford 2012
1780 FORAS 2012
1781 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1782 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1783 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1784 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1785 Cheshire Open 2012
1786 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1787 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1788 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1789 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1790 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1791 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1792 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1793 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1794 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1795 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1796 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1797 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1798 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1799 EYGC 2012
1800 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1801 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1802 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1803 Winter`s sonata 2012
1804 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1805 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1806 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1807 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1808 Bydgoszcz 2012
1809 Dutch Championship 2012
1810 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1811 Some news from France
1812 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1813 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1814 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1815 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1816 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1817 Warszawa 2012
1818 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1819 2011 British Small Board Championship
1820 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1821 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1822 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1823 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1824 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1825 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1826 National Veteran Championship 2012
1827 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1828 Essen 2012
1829 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1830 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1831 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1832 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1833 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1834 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1835 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1836 Club Tournament 2012
1837 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1838 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1839 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1840 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1841 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1842 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1843 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1844 Black Stone 1-2012
1845 Trys Karaliai 2012
1846 La Carboneria 2012
1847 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1848 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1849 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1850 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1851 London Open 2011
1852 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1853 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1854 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1855 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1856 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1857 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1858 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1859 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1860 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1861 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1862 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1863 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1864 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1865 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1866 Legends Cadiz 2011
1867 The 2011 Oporto Open
1868 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1869 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1870 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1871 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1872 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1873 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1874 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1875 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1876 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1877 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1878 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1879 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1880 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1881 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1882 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1883 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1884 Arnhem 2011
1885 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1886 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1887 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1888 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1889 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1890 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1891 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1892 17th November Tournament 2011
1893 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1894 Antony Club 2011
1895 Berliner Kranich 2011
1896 German Go Championship 2011
1897 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1898 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1899 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1900 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1901 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1902 Denkstation 2011
1903 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1904 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1905 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1906 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1907 La Carboneria 2011
1908 Coventry 2011
1909 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1910 Go to Innovation 2011
1911 Three Peaks 2011
1912 .Three dragons. 2011
1913 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1914 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1915 Black Stone 11-2011
1916 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1917 Hungarian Open 2011
1918 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1919 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1920 Team championships round 3
1921 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1922 Club Tournament 2011
1923 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1924 Goteborg Open 2011
1925 Styrian Masters 2011
1926 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1927 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1928 Finnish Championship League 2011
1929 Berlin Go-week 2011
1930 East Midlands 2011
1931 Bydgoszcz 2011
1932 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1933 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1934 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1935 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1936 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1937 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1938 Brussels tournament 2011
1939 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1940 Wessex 2011
1941 Championship of Karelia 2011
1942 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1943 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1944 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1945 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1946 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1947 Black Stone 2011
1948 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1949 Balma Tournament 2011
1950 Oulun Syksy 2011
1951 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1952 Norwegian Championship 2011
1953 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1954 Palava Tournament 2011
1955 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1956 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1957 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1958 Copenhagen Open 2011
1959 European Students Championship 2011
1960 Salzburg 2011
1961 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1962 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1963 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1964 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1965 High Noon 2011
1966 Shodan Tournament 2011
1967 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1968 Israeli Championship 2011
1969 clubs under attack
1970 Board games festival 2011
1971 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1972 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1973 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1974 Go commercial
1975 Slovenian Championship 2011
1976 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1977 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1978 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1979 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1980 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1981 Poznan Casual 2011
1982 Shrewsbury 2011
1983 Insei League results: September, 2011
1984 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1985 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1986 EWGC Side Open 2011
1987 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1988 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1989 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1990 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1991 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1992 Autumn Tournament 2011
1993 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1994 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1995 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1996 Linkoeping Open 2011
1997 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1998 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1999 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2000 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2001 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2002 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2003 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2004 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2005 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2006 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2007 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2008 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2009 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2010 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2011 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2012 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2013 Swindon 2011
2014 Helsinki Casual 2011
2015 Pause
2016 2011 British Go Championship
2017 Cornish Open 2011
2018 Northern 2011
2019 XI Torneo di Pisa
2020 Delfts toernooi 2011
2021 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2022 7. WIGO-Turnier
2023 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2024 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2025 French Open Championship 2011
2026 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2027 Brno 2011
2028 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2029 SportAccord European Preliminary
2030 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2031 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2032 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2033 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2034 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2035 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2036 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2037 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2038 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2039 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2040 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2041 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2042 Single, hot and ........
2043 Best Go-video ever
2044 The power of a 9p
2045 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2046 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2047 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2048 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2049 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2050 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2051 EGC and WYGC 2011
2052 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2053 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2054 several recent results 5-2011
2055 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2056 Vetruse Cup 2011
2057 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2058 Galway Open 2011
2059 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2060 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2061 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2062 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2063 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2064 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2065 Danish Championship 2011
2066 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2067 German Championship 2011 qualification
2068 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2069 Go for Luzern 2011
2070 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2071 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2072 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2073 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2074 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2075 Murugandi reviews
2076 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2077 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2078 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2079 Shusaku Cup 2011
2080 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2081 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2082 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2083 March Tournaments
2084 Nottingham 2011
2085 Bonn 2011
2086 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2087 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2088 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2089 several recent results
2090 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2091 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2092 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2093 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2094 Oxford 2011
2095 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2096 Takapotku Open 2011
2097 Weekend Jan 22-23
2098 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2099 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2100 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2101 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2102 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2103 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2104 Wanted: editors and journalists
2105 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2106 Berlin Go-week 2010
2107 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2108 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2109 Championship Weekend
2110 Shrewsbury
2111 September tournaments - A class
2112 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2113 Linkoeping Open 2010
2114 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2115 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2116 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2117 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2118 Helsinki Casual 2010
2119 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2120 Antwerp 2010
2121 Kido Cup 2010
2122 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2123 British Championship Game 1
2124 10th Pisa Tournament
2125 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2126 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2127 Frioul 2010
2128 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2129 French open championship
2130 Iasi Cup 2010
2131 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2132 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2133 Japanese rules...?
2134 The dangers of gambling
2135 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2136 Tesuji of the week
2137 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2138 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2139 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2140 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2141 Big Nick
2142 bad moves
2143 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2144 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2145 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2146 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2147 Funniest remark on KGS today
2148 The Finnish system
2149 did you know...?
2150 after round 3
2151 The Monkey Jump
2152 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2153 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2154 New faces top Pardubice Open
2155 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2156 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2157 Results 18-20 June 2010
2158 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2159 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2160 Some other results from last weekend
2161 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2162 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2163 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2164 Electronic Archive
2165 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2166 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2167 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2168 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2169 Romanian Cup 2010
2170 2010 British Championship
2171 Strasbourg tournament
2172 Swiss Championship 2010
2173 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2174 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2175 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2176 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2177 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2178 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2179 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2180 Why Go
2181 French Youth Championships 2010
2182 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2183 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2184 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2185 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2186 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2187 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2188 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2189 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2190 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2191 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2192 News from Milan, Italy
2193 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2194 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2195 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2196 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2197 Artem strongest student
2198 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2199 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2200 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2201 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2202 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2203 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2204 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2205 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2206 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2207 Novosibirsk Championship
2208 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2209 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2210 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2211 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2212 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2213 Facebook: friends from France first
2214 Some Saturday results
2215 Scottish Championship News
2216 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2217 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2218 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2219 Tampere: many already registred
2220 EGD broke new record
2221 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2222 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2223 Reports from Russia
2224 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2225 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2226 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2227 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2228 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2229 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2230 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2231 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2232 Ali leads KILL-A
2233 Ankara again
2234 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2235 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2236 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2237 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2238 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2239 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2240 Kay wins British Open
2241 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2242 Let my people go
2243 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2244 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2245 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2246 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2247 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2248 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2249 Facebook for feedback
2250 KGS trials new Graphics
2251 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2252 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2253 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2254 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2255 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2256 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2257 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2258 World Pair-go Championship
2259 Fred filmed WMSG
2260 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2261 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2262 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2263 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2264 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2265 Weekend results from all over Europe
2266 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2267 11th Go to Innovation
2268 Many messages on Facebook
2269 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2270 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2271 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2272 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2273 Facebook chasebook
2274 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2275 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2276 Macfadyen Skye High
2277 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2278 Clash in C class
2279 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2280 Terwey tops Castrop
2281 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2282 Bucuresti 179 school
2283 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2284 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2285 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2286 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2287 Bundesliga back to normal
2288 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2289 Belgian Championship, part 1
2290 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2291 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2292 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2293 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2294 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2295 Vit views of vital points
2296 Red roses for favourite friend
2297 Flowers for ladies today
2298 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2299 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2300 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2301 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2302 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2303 Fredda first in KILL-A
2304 Future Champs of Hungary
2305 Chen chopped Dresden
2306 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2307 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2308 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2309 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2310 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2311 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2312 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2313 Berlin is one of several new awards
2314 Three won three in Nottingham
2315 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2316 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2317 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2318 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2319 Record audience expected at KGS
2320 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2321 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2322 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2323 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2324 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2325 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2326 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2327 Cambridge wins British League
2328 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2329 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2330 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2331 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2332 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2333 Quarter of a century at Antony
2334 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2335 Youngest pro ever is female
2336 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2337 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2338 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2339 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2340 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2341 Metta takes Tortellino
2342 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2343 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2344 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2345 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2346 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2347 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2348 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2349 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2350 Go behind bars
2351 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2352 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2353 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2354 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2355 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2356 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2357 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2358 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2359 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2360 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2361 Pal Pandanet Prime
2362 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2363 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2364 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2365 Rengo Song Contest
2366 European Go Congress in Tampere
2367 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2368 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2369 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2370 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2371 Growth of Wintergo
2372 Chinese took over London
2373 Short Summary of Last Week
2374 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2375 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2376 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2377 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2378 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2379 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2380 Book review 3-4: same structure
2381 Book review 3: Kamakura
2382 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2383 X-mas number puzzle
2384 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2385 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2386 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2387 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2388 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2389 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2390 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2391 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2392 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2393 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2394 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2395 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2396 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2397 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2398 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2399 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2400 Hungarian League
2401 Sunday December 13 - local results
2402 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2403 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2404 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2405 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2406 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2407 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2408 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2409 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2410 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2411 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2412 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2413 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2414 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2415 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2416 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2417 Secret of our style
2418 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2419 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2420 Oliver Wolf
2421 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2422 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2423 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2424 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2425 Pop Panda of Milano
2426 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2427 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2428 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2429 Mistrz Polski
2430 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2431 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2432 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2433 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2434 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2435 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2436 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2437 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2438 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2439 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2440 New: Life and Death channel
2441 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2442 Need for more reporters
2443 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2444 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2445 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2446 Wintergo will grow
2447 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2448 French Youth Congress
2449 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2450 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2451 Toulouse trashes to title
2452 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2453 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2454 Kido Cup
2455 Kölner Go-Turnier
2456 French GO Open Championship
2457 4 tournaments broadcasted
2458 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2459 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2460 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2461 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2462 FJ strikes again!
2463 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2464 Brabant 2008
2465 Joseki lessons part 2
2466 watch on fullscreen
2467 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2468 VIP-membership auto login
2469 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2470 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2471 Congress Champions 2008
2472 Naruto Reborn
2473 congress news 2008
2474 Naruto at the congress 2008
2475 Monkeys on a rock
2476 European Masters 2008
2477 Start European Go Congress 2008
2478 1000 members
2479 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2480 Tale about cats
2481 The European Masters 2007
2482 Vilach 2007
2483 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg