Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013

igor
Russia The Championship of Tatarstan, League A, a class A tournament, played from 21-12-2013 to 22-12-2013 in Kazan, Russia, was won by Andrej Kulkov 6d, second came Artem Dugin 5d and third was Igor Nemlij 5d (photo)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 30 December 2013




1 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
2 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
3 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
4 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
5 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
6 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
7 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
8 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
9 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
10 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
11 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
12 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
13 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
14 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
15 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
16 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
17 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
18 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
19 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
20 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
21 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
22 Winter Tournament 50-2018
23 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
24 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
25 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
26 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
27 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
28 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
29 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
30 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
31 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
32 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
33 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
34 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
35 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
36 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
37 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
38 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
39 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
40 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
41 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
42 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
43 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
44 Winter GO Training 50-2018
45 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
46 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
47 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
48 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
49 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
50 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
51 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
52 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
53 Turku Championship 2018 Final
54 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
55 Paris meijin B 50-2018
56 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
57 Youth Ladder 50-2018
58 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
59 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
60 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
61 British Youth Championship 49-2018
62 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
63 Ankara City Tournament 201807
64 Cup of Kyiv 2018
65 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
66 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
67 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
68 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
69 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
70 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
71 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
72 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
73 Belarus Championship 48-2018
74 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
75 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
76 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
77 Northern League 48-2018
78 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
79 Coventry 48-2018
80 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
81 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
82 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
83 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
84 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
85 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
86 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
87 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
88 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
89 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
90 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
91 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
92 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
93 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
94 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
95 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
96 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
97 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
98 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
99 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
100 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
101 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
102 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
103 Gothenburg Open 2018
104 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
105 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
106 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
107 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
108 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
109 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
110 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
111 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
112 Talus go tournament 47-2018
113 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
114 City Championship 47-2018
115 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
116 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
117 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
118 Challengers 47-2018
119 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
120 Steps 46-2018
121 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
122 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
123 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
124 Herkules Cup 46-2018
125 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
126 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
127 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
128 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
129 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
130 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
131 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
132 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
133 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
134 Austrian Open 2018
135 Finnish Championship 2018 League
136 Polish Championship League 46-2018
137 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
138 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
139 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
140 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
141 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
142 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
143 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
144 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
145 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
146 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
147 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
148 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
149 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
150 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
151 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
152 Three Peaks 45-2018
153 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
154 Ankara City Tournament 201806
155 La Carboneria 45-2018
156 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
157 Brussels Tournament 2018
158 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
159 Wessex 44-2018
160 Open do Porto 2018
161 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
162 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
163 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
164 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
165 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
166 Odense October 2018
167 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
168 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
169 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
170 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
171 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
172 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
173 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
174 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
175 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
176 Northern 43-2018
177 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
178 2018 Izmir Championship final
179 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
180 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
181 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
182 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
183 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
184 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
185 43-2018
186 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
187 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
188 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
189 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
190 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
191 Kauno GO taure 2018
192 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
193 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
194 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
195 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
196 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
197 Slovenian Championship 2018
198 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
199 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
200 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
201 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
202 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
203 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
204 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
205 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
206 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
207 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
208 Ukrainian Cup 2018
209 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
210 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
211 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
212 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
213 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
214 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
215 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
216 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
217 Campionato Italiano 2018
218 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
219 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
220 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
221 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
222 Oulun Syksy 2018
223 Club Tournament 41-2018
224 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
225 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
226 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
227 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
228 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
229 International Teams 41-2018
230 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
231 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
232 Go Open Mikulov 2018
233 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
234 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
235 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
236 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
237 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
238 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
239 KotiGo 40-2018
240 JapanFest 40-2018
241 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
242 TMH Rapid 40-2018
243 Northern League 40-2018
244 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
245 Bochumer Bambus 2018
246 Westeros Open 40-2018
247 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
248 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
249 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
250 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
251 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
252 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
253 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
254 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
255 Cup of Rivne 2018
256 Copenhagen Open 2018
257 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
258 Swindon 40-2018
259 Belfast Handicap 2018
260 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
261 September Go Tournament 39-2018
262 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
263 Sheffield 39-2018
264 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
265 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
266 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
267 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
268 Rapid 34 39-2018
269 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
270 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
271 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
272 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
273 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
274 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
275 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
276 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
277 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
278 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
279 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
280 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
281 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
282 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
283 Cornish Open 37-2018
284 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
285 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
286 37-2018
287 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
288 Jaakko Munkki 2018
289 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
290 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
291 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
292 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
293 Arundel 36-2018
294 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
295 Brno Go Open 2018
296 Stockholm Open 2018
297 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
298 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
299 SoImba Cup 2018
300 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
301 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
302 Summer Tournament 35-2018
303 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
304 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
305 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
306 Cup of Perm 35-2018
307 Odense Harvest 2018
308 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
309 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
310 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
311 MSO open 34-2018
312 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
313 Zomergo 2018
314 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
315 Nostalgija 2018
316 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
317 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
318 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
319 Go Queen 2018
320 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
321 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
322 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
323 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
324 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
325 Barbacoa 32-2018
326 SommerGoTreffen 2018
327 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
328 Pair Go live
329 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
330 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
331 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
332 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
333 Serbian Cup 2018
334 EGC2018 round 2
335 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
336 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
337 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
338 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
339 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
340 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
341 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
342 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
343 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
344 Kyiv Summer 2018
345 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
346 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
347 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
348 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
349 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
350 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
351 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
352 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
353 Go Camp 2018
354 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
355 Moyo Open 2018
356 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
357 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
358 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
359 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
360 Continuous Go 28-2018
361 Moletu taure 2018
362 Sun Cup 28-2018
363 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
364 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
365 Zaibas 2018
366 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
367 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
368 City Day 27-2018
369 Welsh Open 27-2018
370 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
371 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
372 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
373 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
374 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
375 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
376 Czech Go Championship 2018
377 Rapid 33 27-2018
378 Cup of Russia 27-2018
379 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
380 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
381 2018 Irish championship league
382 Central Go School June 26-2018
383 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
384 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
385 Scottish Open 26-2018
386 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
387 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
388 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
389 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
390 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
391 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
392 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
393 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
394 Hello Summer 25-2018
395 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
396 Durham 25-2018
397 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
398 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
399 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
400 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
401 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
402 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
403 Zelenkovac 2018
404 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
405 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
406 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
407 Torneo Bologna 2018
408 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
409 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
410 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
411 Martinicup 23-2018
412 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
413 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
414 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
415 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
416 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
417 Levels 23-2018
418 Swiss Championship 2018
419 Open Lisboa 2018
420 Summer Go Tournament 2018
421 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
422 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
423 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
424 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
425 Challengers 22-2018
426 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
427 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
428 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
429 NTLO 22-2018
430 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
431 Manchester Summer 22-2018
432 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
433 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
434 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
435 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
436 Go Open Pisek 2018
437 School Leader Go 22-2018
438 La Carboneria 22-2018
439 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
440 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
441 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
442 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
443 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
444 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
445 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
446 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
447 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
448 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
449 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
450 Baltik Cup 21-2018
451 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
452 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
453 Go in Duketown 21-2018
454 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
455 KidoCup 2018Main
456 KidoCup 2018Top 8
457 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
458 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
459 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
460 Swedish championship 2018
461 MENSA 2018 go turnir
462 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
463 La Carboneria 20-2018
464 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
465 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
466 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
467 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
468 School Leader Go 20-2018
469 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
470 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
471 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
472 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
473 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
474 Ankara City Tournament 201805
475 Bracknell 20-2018
476 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
477 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
478 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
479 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
480 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
481 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
482 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
483 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
484 Barlow 20-2018
485 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
486 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
487 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
488 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
489 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
490 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
491 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
492 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
493 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
494 School Leader Go 19-2018
495 Championship of UFD 19-2018
496 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
497 Candidates 19-2018
498 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
499 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
500 Championship of SFD 19-2018
501 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
502 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
503 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
504 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
505 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
506 Tartu Spring 2018
507 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
508 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
509 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
510 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
511 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
512 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
513 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
514 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
515 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
516 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
517 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
518 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
519 9 Chinacup 18-2018
520 Danish Championship 2018
521 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
522 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
523 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
524 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
525 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
526 9 China Cup 18-2018
527 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
528 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
529 Ankara City Tournament 201804
530 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
531 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
532 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
533 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
534 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
535 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
536 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
537 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
538 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
539 Oulun Kevat 2018
540 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
541 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
542 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
543 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
544 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
545 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
546 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
547 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
548 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
549 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
550 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
551 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
552 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
553 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
554 Apeldoorn 2018
555 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
556 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
557 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
558 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
559 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
560 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
561 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
562 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
563 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
564 Odense Spring 2018
565 School Leader Go 16-2018
566 Torneo di Bassano 2018
567 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
568 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
569 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
570 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
571 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
572 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
573 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
574 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
575 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
576 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
577 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
578 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
579 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
580 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
581 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
582 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
583 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
584 Romanian Championship U18 2018
585 Romanian Championship U14 2018
586 Romanian Championship U16 2018
587 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
588 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
589 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
590 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
591 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
592 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
593 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
594 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
595 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
596 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
597 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
598 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
599 British Open 15-2018
600 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
601 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
602 Go Open Plzen 2018
603 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
604 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
605 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
606 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
607 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
608 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
609 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
610 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
611 Championship of Minsk 2018
612 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
613 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
614 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
615 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
616 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
617 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
618 NIS OPEN 2018
619 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
620 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
621 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
622 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
623 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
624 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
625 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
626 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
627 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
628 Polish Youth Championship 2018
629 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
630 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
631 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
632 Kani 6 2018
633 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
634 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
635 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
636 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
637 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
638 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
639 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
640 Helsinki Open 2018
641 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
642 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
643 Trigantius 11-2018
644 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
645 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
646 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
647 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
648 Vaesteraas Open 2018
649 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
650 Skye 10-2018
651 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
652 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
653 South Manchester Main 10-2018
654 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
655 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
656 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
657 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
658 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
659 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
660 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
661 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
662 Championship of Rivne 2018
663 La Carboneria 09-2018
664 La Carboneria 08-2018
665 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
666 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
667 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
668 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
669 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
670 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
671 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
672 Spring Go camp 2018
673 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
674 LGC grand opening 08-2018
675 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
676 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
677 Trondheim Open 2018
678 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
679 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
680 Sretenje 2018
681 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
682 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
683 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
684 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
685 Foras 2018
686 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
687 VaDo Cup 2018
688 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
689 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
690 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
691 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
692 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
693 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
694 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
695 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
696 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
697 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
698 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
699 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
700 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
701 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
702 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
703 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
704 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
705 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
706 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
707 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
708 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
709 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
710 Lariks-2018
711 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
712 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
713 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
714 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
715 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
716 Cheshire Open 06-2018
717 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
718 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
719 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
720 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
721 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
722 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
723 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
724 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
725 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
726 Winter Tournament 05-2018
727 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
728 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
729 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
730 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
731 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
732 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
733 Odense New Year 2018
734 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
735 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
736 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
737 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
738 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
739 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
740 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
741 Essen 2018
742 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
743 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
744 Maidenhead 04-2018
745 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
746 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
747 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
748 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
749 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
750 04-2018
751 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
752 Go Winter Camp - an international event
753 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
754 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
755 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
756 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
757 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
758 Jusandan 2018
759 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
760 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
761 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
762 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
763 New Year Tournament 01-2018
764 London Open 01-2018
765 wintergo 2017 01-2018
766 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
767 The best Winter Camp ever
768 31st 01-2018
769 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
770 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
771 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
772 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
773 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
774 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
775 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
776 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
777 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
778 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
779 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
780 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
781 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
782 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
783 Slnovrat 2017
784 Odense Christmas 2017
785 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
786 YliGo Cup Final 2017
787 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
788 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
789 Winter Tournament 2017
790 Go Festival 50-2017
791 Championship of Tver 50-2017
792 Polish Championship League 50-2017
793 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
794 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
795 Arate Tournament 50-2017
796 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
797 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
798 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
799 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
800 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
801 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
802 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
803 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
804 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
805 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
806 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
807 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
808 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
809 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
810 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
811 Coventry 49-2017
812 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
813 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
814 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
815 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
816 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
817 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
818 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
819 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
820 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
821 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
822 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
823 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
824 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
825 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
826 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
827 Turku Championship 2017
828 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
829 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
830 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
831 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
832 Balma tournament 48-2017
833 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
834 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
835 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
836 Lausanne2017
837 Championship of Belarus 2017
838 Open do Porto 2017
839 Gothenburg Open 2017
840 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
841 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
842 Cork Go Tournament 2017
843 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
844 City Championship 48-2017
845 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
846 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
847 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
848 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
849 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
850 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
851 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
852 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
853 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
854 Go Baron 47-2017
855 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
856 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
857 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
858 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
859 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
860 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
861 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
862 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
863 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
864 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
865 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
866 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
867 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
868 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
869 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
870 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
871 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
872 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
873 British Youth Championship 47-2017
874 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
875 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
876 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
877 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
878 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
879 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
880 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
881 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
882 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
883 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
884 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
885 Finnish Championship League 2017
886 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
887 Cup of Kyiv 2017
888 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
889 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
890 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
891 Torneo di Pisa 2017
892 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
893 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
894 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
895 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
896 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
897 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
898 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
899 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
900 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
901 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
902 Three Peaks 45-2017
903 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
904 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
905 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
906 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
907 Challengers 45-2017
908 Helsinki Casual 2017
909 Hungarian Open 2017
910 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
911 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
912 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
913 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
914 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
915 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
916 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
917 Kutina Open 2017
918 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
919 Wessex 44-2017
920 Fredericia Autumn 2017
921 Norwegian Championship 2017
922 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
923 2017 Brussels tournament
924 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
925 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
926 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
927 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
928 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
929 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
930 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
931 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
932 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
933 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
934 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
935 La Carboneria 44-2017
936 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
937 Kauno GO taure 2017
938 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
939 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
940 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
941 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
942 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
943 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
944 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
945 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
946 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
947 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
948 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
949 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
950 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
951 La Carboneria 42-2017
952 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
953 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
954 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
955 Northern 42-2017
956 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
957 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
958 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
959 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
960 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
961 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
962 Slovenian Championship 2017
963 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
964 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
965 Hobby 2017
966 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
967 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
968 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
969 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
970 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
971 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
972 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
973 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
974 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
975 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
976 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
977 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
978 Go Open Mikulov 2017
979 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
980 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
981 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
982 Autumn sonata 41-2017
983 La Carboneria 40-2017
984 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
985 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
986 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
987 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
988 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
989 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
990 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
991 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
992 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
993 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
994 Bochumer Bambus 2017
995 Swindon 40-2017
996 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
997 BGA Title Match 2017
998 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
999 Cup of Rivne 2017
1000 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1001 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1002 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1003 Copenhagen Open 2017
1004 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1005 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1006 Sheffield 39-2017
1007 SM1-karsinta 2017
1008 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1009 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1010 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1011 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1012 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1013 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1014 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1015 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1016 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1017 CMS 170921 38-2017
1018 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1019 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1020 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1021 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1022 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1023 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1024 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1025 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1026 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1027 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1028 YliGo Cup 2017
1029 Cornish Open 37-2017
1030 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1031 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1032 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1033 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1034 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1035 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1036 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1037 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1038 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1039 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1040 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1041 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1042 Nostalgija 2017
1043 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1044 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1045 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1046 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1047 Moravian Open 2017
1048 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1049 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1050 Zomergo 2017
1051 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1052 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1053 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1054 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1055 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1056 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1057 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1058 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1059 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1060 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1061 ODESA OPEN 2017
1062 Stockholm Open 2017
1063 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1064 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1065 So-Imba Cup 2017
1066 MSO Open 34-2017
1067 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1068 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1069 Arundel 33-2017
1070 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1071 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1072 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1073 Summer Time 32-2017
1074 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1075 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1076 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1077 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1078 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1079 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1080 Nagabiku 31-2017
1081 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1082 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1083 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1084 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1085 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1086 Go Camp 2017
1087 Belfast 2017
1088 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1089 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1090 Summer Time 29-2017
1091 Kyiv Summer 2017
1092 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1093 16th Moyo Open 2017
1094 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1095 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1096 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1097 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1098 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1099 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1100 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1101 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1102 Stuttgart_2017
1103 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1104 GGT2017
1105 Kylma Kivi 2017
1106 Czech Championship 27-2017
1107 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1108 La Carboneria 27-2017
1109 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1110 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1111 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1112 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1113 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1114 Open Constanta 26-2017
1115 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1116 GO Rapid CT 2017
1117 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1118 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1119 Welsh Open 26-2017
1120 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1121 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1122 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1123 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1124 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1125 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1126 SGF 2017
1127 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1128 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1129 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1130 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1131 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1132 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1133 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1134 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1135 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1136 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1137 Open Lisboa 2017
1138 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1139 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1140 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1141 Durham 24-2017
1142 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1143 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1144 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1145 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1146 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1147 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1148 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1149 La Carboneria 23-2017
1150 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1151 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1152 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1153 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1154 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1155 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1156 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1157 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1158 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1159 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1160 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1161 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1162 Scottish Open 22-2017
1163 Challengers 22-2017
1164 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1165 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1166 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1167 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1168 Odense May 2017
1169 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1170 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1171 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1172 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1173 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1174 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1175 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1176 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1177 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1178 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1179 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1180 Il Gladiatore 2017
1181 Pisek Open 2017
1182 Strasbourg2017
1183 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1184 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1185 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1186 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1187 Nagabiku 20-2017
1188 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1189 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1190 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1191 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1192 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1193 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1194 Croatian Open 2017
1195 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1196 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1197 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1198 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1199 Bracknell 20-2017
1200 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1201 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1202 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1203 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1204 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1205 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1206 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1207 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1208 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1209 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1210 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1211 Danish Championship 2017
1212 La Carboneria 20-2017
1213 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1214 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1215 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1216 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1217 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1218 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1219 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1220 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1221 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1222 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1223 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1224 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1225 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1226 Club Tournament 19-2017
1227 Pantin Tournament 2017
1228 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1229 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1230 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1231 Apeldoorn 2017
1232 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1233 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1234 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1235 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1236 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1237 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1238 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1239 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1240 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1241 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1242 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1243 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1244 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1245 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1246 Barlow 18-2017
1247 Candidates 18-2017
1248 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1249 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1250 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1251 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1252 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1253 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1254 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1255 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1256 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1257 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1258 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1259 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1260 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1261 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1262 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1263 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1264 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1265 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1266 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1267 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1268 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1269 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1270 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1271 Martinicup 17-2017
1272 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1273 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1274 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1275 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1276 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1277 Nordic Championship 2017
1278 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1279 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1280 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1281 British Open 15-2017
1282 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1283 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1284 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1285 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1286 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1287 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1288 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1289 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1290 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1291 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1292 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1293 La Carboneria 13-2017
1294 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1295 Antwerp 13-2017
1296 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1297 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1298 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1299 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1300 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1301 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1302 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1303 Spring Seville 13-2017
1304 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1305 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1306 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1307 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1308 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1309 South Manchester 12-2017
1310 Fredericia Spring 2017
1311 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1312 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1313 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1314 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1315 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1316 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1317 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1318 Helsinki Open 2017
1319 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1320 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1321 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1322 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1323 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1324 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1325 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1326 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1327 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1328 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1329 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1330 Nikorai do 10-2017
1331 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1332 Trigantius 10-2017
1333 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1334 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1335 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1336 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1337 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1338 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1339 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1340 Kido Cup 09-2017
1341 Nagabiku 09-2017
1342 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1343 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1344 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1345 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1346 Trondheim Open 2017
1347 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1348 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1349 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1350 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1351 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1352 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1353 Haags Toernooi 2017
1354 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1355 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1356 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1357 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1358 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1359 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1360 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1361 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1362 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1363 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1364 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1365 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1366 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1367 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1368 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1369 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1370 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1371 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1372 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1373 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1374 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1375 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1376 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1377 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1378 La Carboneria 06-2017
1379 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1380 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1381 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1382 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1383 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1384 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1385 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1386 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1387 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1388 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1389 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1390 La Carboneria 05-2017
1391 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1392 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1393 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1394 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1395 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1396 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1397 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1398 Lariks-17 05-2017
1399 Olomouc 2017
1400 Odense tournament 05-2017
1401 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1402 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1403 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1404 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1405 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1406 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1407 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1408 Essen 2017
1409 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1410 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1411 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1412 Maidenhead 04-2017
1413 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1414 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1415 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1416 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1417 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1418 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1419 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1420 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1421 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1422 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1423 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1424 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1425 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1426 Trys karaliai 2017
1427 Jusandan 2017
1428 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1429 La Carboneria 02-2017
1430 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1431 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1432 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1433 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1434 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1435 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1436 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1437 London Open 01-2017
1438 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1439 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1440 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1441 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1442 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1443 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1444 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1445 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1446 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1447 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1448 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1449 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1450 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1451 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1452 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1453 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1454 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1455 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1456 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1457 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1458 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1459 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1460 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1461 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1462 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1463 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1464 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1465 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1466 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1467 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1468 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1469 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1470 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1471 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1472 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1473 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1474 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1475 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1476 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1477 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1478 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1479 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1480 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1481 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1482 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1483 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1484 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1485 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1486 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1487 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1488 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1489 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1490 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1491 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1492 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1493 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1494 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1495 Udine2016
1496 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1497 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1498 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1499 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1500 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1501 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1502 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1503 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1504 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1505 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1506 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1507 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1508 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1509 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1510 Coventry 48-2016
1511 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1512 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1513 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1514 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1515 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1516 Turku Championship 2016
1517 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1518 Gothenburg Open 2016
1519 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1520 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1521 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1522 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1523 Austrian Open 2016
1524 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1525 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1526 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1527 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1528 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1529 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1530 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1531 Go Baron 2016
1532 City Championship 47-2016
1533 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1534 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1535 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1536 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1537 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1538 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1539 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1540 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1541 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1542 GO Open Opava 2016
1543 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1544 Three Peaks 46-2016
1545 Club Tournament 45-2016
1546 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1547 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1548 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1549 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1550 Kauno GO taure 2016
1551 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1552 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1553 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1554 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1555 Helsinki Casual 2016
1556 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1557 Challengers 44-2016
1558 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1559 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1560 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1561 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1562 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1563 Norwegian Championship 2016
1564 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1565 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1566 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1567 Wessex 44-2016
1568 Cordenons2016
1569 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1570 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1571 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1572 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1573 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1574 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1575 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1576 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1577 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1578 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1579 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1580 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1581 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1582 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1583 Hobby 2016
1584 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1585 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1586 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1587 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1588 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1589 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1590 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1591 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1592 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1593 Folka tournament 42-2016
1594 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1595 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1596 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1597 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1598 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1599 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1600 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1601 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1602 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1603 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1604 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1605 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1606 SM2-karsinta 2016
1607 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1608 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1609 Slovenian Championship 2016
1610 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1611 Sheffield 41-2016
1612 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1613 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1614 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1615 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1616 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1617 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1618 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1619 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1620 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1621 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1622 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1623 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1624 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1625 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1626 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1627 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1628 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1629 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1630 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1631 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1632 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1633 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1634 Stockholm Open 2016
1635 Club Tournament 40-2016
1636 La Carboneria 39-2016
1637 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1638 Czech Championship 39-2016
1639 Copenhagen Open 2016
1640 Stuttgart 2016
1641 Swindon 39-2016
1642 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1643 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1644 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1645 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1646 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1647 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1648 Cup of Rivne 2016
1649 Belfast Open 2016
1650 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1651 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1652 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1653 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1654 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1655 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1656 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1657 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1658 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1659 Zory 38-2016
1660 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1661 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1662 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1663 Cornish Open 37-2016
1664 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1665 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1666 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1667 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1668 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1669 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1670 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1671 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1672 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1673 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1674 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1675 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1676 Northern 36-2016
1677 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1678 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1679 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1680 Scottish League 36-2016
1681 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1682 Torneo di Este 2016
1683 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1684 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1685 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1686 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1687 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1688 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1689 Moravian Open 35-2016
1690 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1691 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1692 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1693 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1694 MSO Open 35-2016
1695 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1696 Nami Go 35-2016
1697 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1698 eGoban Cup 2016
1699 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1700 Naisten SM 2016
1701 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1702 Zomergo 2016
1703 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1704 Odense August 2016
1705 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1706 Arundel 34-2016
1707 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1708 Tallinn 2016
1709 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1710 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1711 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1712 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1713 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1714 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1715 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1716 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1717 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1718 Scottish League 33-2016
1719 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1720 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1721 Kyiv Summer 2016
1722 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1723 Kylma Kivi 2016
1724 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1725 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1726 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1727 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1728 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1729 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1730 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1731 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1732 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1733 Open de Lisboa 2016
1734 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1735 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1736 Moletu taure 2016
1737 Moletai Rapid 2016
1738 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1739 Serbian Cup 2016
1740 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1741 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1742 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1743 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1744 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1745 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1746 Go Camp 2016
1747 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1748 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1749 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1750 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1751 La Carboneria 27-2016
1752 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1753 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1754 Scottish League 27-2016
1755 GGT2016
1756 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1757 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1758 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1759 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1760 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1761 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1762 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1763 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1764 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1765 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1766 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1767 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1768 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1769 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1770 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1771 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1772 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1773 Welsh Open 25-2016
1774 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1775 Club tournament 25-2016
1776 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1777 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1778 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1779 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1780 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1781 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1782 Durham 24-2016
1783 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1784 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1785 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1786 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1787 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1788 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1789 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1790 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1791 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1792 Csiki Cup 2016
1793 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1794 Scottish Open 22-2016
1795 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1796 Challengers 22-2016
1797 Odense Summer 2016
1798 Semifinala CN 2016
1799 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1800 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1801 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1802 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1803 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1804 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1805 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1806 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1807 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1808 Tartu Spring 2016
1809 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1810 Strasbourg2016
1811 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1812 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1813 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1814 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1815 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1816 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1817 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1818 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1819 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1820 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1821 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1822 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1823 Kidocup Main 2016
1824 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1825 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1826 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1827 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1828 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1829 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1830 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1831 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1832 Moletai 2016
1833 Croatia Open 19-2016
1834 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1835 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1836 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1837 Scottish League 19-2016
1838 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1839 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1840 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1841 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1842 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1843 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1844 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1845 La Carboneria 19-2016
1846 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1847 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1848 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1849 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1850 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1851 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1852 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1853 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1854 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1855 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1856 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1857 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1858 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1859 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1860 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1861 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1862 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1863 Candidates 18-2016
1864 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1865 CN Tineret 2016
1866 Club tournament 17-2016
1867 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1868 Danish Championship 2016
1869 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1870 Oslo Open 2016
1871 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1872 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1873 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1874 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1875 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1876 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1877 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1878 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1879 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1880 Ascona 2016
1881 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1882 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1883 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1884 Martinicup 17-2016
1885 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1886 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1887 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1888 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1889 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1890 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1891 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1892 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1893 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1894 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1895 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1896 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1897 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1898 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1899 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1900 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1901 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1902 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1903 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1904 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1905 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1906 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1907 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1908 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1909 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1910 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1911 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1912 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1913 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1914 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1915 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1916 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1917 Good mood 16-2016
1918 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1919 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1920 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1921 Fredericia Spring 2016
1922 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1923 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1924 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1925 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1926 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1927 Apeldoorn 2016
1928 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1929 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1930 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1931 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1932 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1933 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1934 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1935 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1936 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1937 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1938 British Open 14-2016
1939 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1940 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1941 District Groningen 14-2016
1942 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1943 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1944 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1945 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1946 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1947 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1948 Go Festival 13-2016
1949 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1950 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1951 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1952 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1953 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1954 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1955 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1956 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1957 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1958 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1959 Nordic Championships 2016
1960 Club Tournament 12-2016
1961 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1962 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1963 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1964 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1965 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1966 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1967 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1968 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1969 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1970 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1971 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1972 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1973 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1974 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1975 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1976 OPEN IGC 2016
1977 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1978 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1979 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1980 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1981 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1982 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1983 Nikorai do 12-2016
1984 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1985 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1986 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1987 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1988 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1989 Trigantius 11-2016
1990 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1991 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1992 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1993 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1994 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1995 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1996 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1997 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1998 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1999 Skye 10-2016
2000 Dragon Cup 2016
2001 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2002 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2003 La Carboneria 10-2016
2004 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2005 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2006 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2007 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2008 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2009 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2010 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2011 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2012 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2013 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2014 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2015 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2016 Odense Winter 2016
2017 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2018 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2019 Kido Cup 08-2016
2020 Foras 2016
2021 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2022 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2023 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2024 La Carboneria 08-2016
2025 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2026 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2027 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2028 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2029 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2030 La Carboneria 07-2016
2031 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2032 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2033 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2034 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2035 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2036 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2037 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2038 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2039 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2040 Helsinki Open 2016
2041 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2042 Good mood 06-2016
2043 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2044 Haags Toernooi 2016
2045 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2046 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2047 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2048 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2049 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2050 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2051 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2052 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2053 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2054 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2055 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2056 Hana Cup 05-2016
2057 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2058 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2059 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2060 La Carboneria 04-2016
2061 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2062 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2063 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2064 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2065 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2066 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2067 Maidenhead 03-2016
2068 Essen 2016
2069 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2070 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2071 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2072 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2073 Trys karaliai 2016
2074 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2075 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2076 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2077 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2078 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2079 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2080 Jusandan 02-2016
2081 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2082 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2083 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2084 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2085 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2086 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2087 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2088 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2089 London Open 01-2016
2090 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2091 Club tournament 01-2016
2092 Restart of EuroGoTV
2093 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2094 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2095 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2096 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2097 Close to be back online!!
2098 And....will we be back?!!
2099 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2100 Challengers 22-2015
2101 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2102 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2103 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2104 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2105 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2106 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2107 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2108 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2109 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2110 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2111 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2112 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2113 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2114 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2115 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2116 Chinese National Team Championship results
2117 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2118 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2119 Bracknell 21-2015
2120 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2121 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2122 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2123 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2124 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2125 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2126 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2127 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2128 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2129 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2130 Swedish Championships 2015
2131 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2132 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2133 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2134 La Carboneria 20-2015
2135 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2136 XVIII Madrid 2015
2137 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2138 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2139 Chinese National Team Championship
2140 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2141 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2142 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2143 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2144 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2145 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2146 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2147 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2148 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2149 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2150 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2151 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2152 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2153 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2154 GLOBIS Cup and more
2155 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2156 Apeldoorn 2015
2157 Candidates 19-2015
2158 Danish Championship 2015
2159 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2160 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2161 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2162 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2163 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2164 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2165 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2166 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2167 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2168 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2169 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2170 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2171 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2172 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2173 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2174 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2175 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2176 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2177 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2178 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2179 Oslo Open 2015
2180 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2181 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2182 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2183 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2184 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2185 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2186 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2187 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2188 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2189 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2190 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2191 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2192 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2193 Open EPFL 2015
2194 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2195 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2196 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2197 Fredericia Spring 2015
2198 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2199 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2200 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2201 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2202 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2203 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2204 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2205 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2206 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2207 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2208 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2209 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2210 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2211 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2212 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2213 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2214 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2215 Club Tournament 16-2015
2216 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2217 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2218 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2219 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2220 GO Open Plzen 2015
2221 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2222 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2223 Oulun Kevat 2015
2224 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2225 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2226 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2227 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2228 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2229 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2230 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2231 Nordic Championship 2015
2232 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2233 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2234 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2235 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2236 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2237 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2238 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2239 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2240 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2241 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2242 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2243 Go Festival 14-2015
2244 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2245 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2246 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2247 British Open 14-2015
2248 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2249 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2250 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2251 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2252 3la 13-2015
2253 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2254 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2255 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2256 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2257 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2258 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2259 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2260 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2261 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2262 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2263 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2264 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2265 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2266 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2267 Erlangen 2015
2268 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2269 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2270 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2271 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2272 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2273 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2274 Club Tournament 13-2015
2275 GO for Luzern 2015
2276 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2277 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2278 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2279 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2280 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2281 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2282 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2283 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2284 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2285 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2286 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2287 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2288 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2289 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2290 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2291 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2292 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2293 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2294 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2295 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2296 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2297 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2298 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2299 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2300 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2301 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2302 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2303 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2304 Betting on the next move is back!
2305 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2306 La Carboneria 11-2015
2307 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2308 Trigantius 11-2015
2309 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2310 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2311 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2312 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2313 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2314 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2315 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2316 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2317 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2318 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2319 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2320 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2321 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2322 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2323 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2324 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2325 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2326 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2327 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2328 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2329 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2330 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2331 La Carboneria 09-2015
2332 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2333 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2334 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2335 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2336 Kido Cup 09-2015
2337 Club Tournament 09-2015
2338 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2339 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2340 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2341 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2342 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2343 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2344 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2345 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2346 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2347 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2348 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2349 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2350 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2351 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2352 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2353 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2354 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2355 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2356 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2357 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2358 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2359 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2360 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2361 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2362 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2363 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2364 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2365 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2366 Club Tournament 07-2015
2367 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2368 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2369 EGF Academy
2370 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2371 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2372 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2373 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2374 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2375 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2376 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2377 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2378 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2379 NOW LIVE
2380 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2381 Larix-2015
2382 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2383 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2384 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2385 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2386 13th TIS 06-2015
2387 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2388 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2389 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2390 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2391 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2392 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2393 Odense New Year 2015
2394 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2395 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2396 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2397 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2398 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2399 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2400 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2401 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2402 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2403 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2404 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2405 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2406 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2407 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2408 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2409 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2410 Maidenhead 05-2015
2411 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2412 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2413 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2414 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2415 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2416 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2417 New Improved Search Function
2418 Jusandan 2015
2419 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2420 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2421 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2422 Torneo della Befana 2015
2423 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2424 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2425 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2426 2015 Irish championship league
2427 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2428 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2429 Essen 2015
2430 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2431 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2432 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2433 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2434 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2435 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2436 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2437 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2438 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2439 London Open 01-2015
2440 Club tournament 01-2015
2441 2015
2442 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2443 La Carboneria 01-2014
2444 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2445 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2446 New Year tournament 01-2014
2447 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2448 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2449 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2450 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2451 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2452 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2453 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2454 2014 Li Min Cup
2455 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2456 AGOCA League 52-2014
2457 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2458 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2459 La Carboneria 52-2014
2460 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2461 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2462 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2463 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2464 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2465 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2466 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2467 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2468 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2469 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2470 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2471 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2472 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2473 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2474 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2475 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2476 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2477 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2478 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2479 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2480 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2481 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2482 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2483 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2484 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2485 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2486 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2487 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2488 Czech Female Championship 2014
2489 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2490 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2491 Italian Championship 2014
2492 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2493 Paris Meijin A 2014
2494 Paris Meijin B 2014
2495 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2496 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2497 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2498 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2499 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2500 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2501 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2502 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2503 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2504 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2505 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2506 South London: teachers 50-2014
2507 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2508 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2509 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2510 Odense Christmas 2014
2511 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2512 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2513 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2514 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2515 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2516 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2517 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2518 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2519 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2520 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2521 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2522 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2523 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2524 La Carboneria 48-2014
2525 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2526 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2527 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2528 Mangafest 2014
2529 Gothenburg Open 2014
2530 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2531 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2532 Turku Championship 48-2014
2533 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2534 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2535 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2536 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2537 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2538 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2539 Club tournament 47-2014
2540 La Carboneria 47-2014
2541 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2542 Three Peaks 47-2014
2543 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2544 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2545 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2546 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2547 City Championship 47-2014
2548 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2549 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2550 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2551 Salzburg2014
2552 Kauno taure 2014
2553 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2554 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2555 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2556 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2557 Letchworth 46-2014
2558 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2559 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2560 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2561 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2562 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2563 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2564 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2565 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2566 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2567 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2568 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2569 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2570 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2571 Fredericia Open 2014
2572 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2573 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2574 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2575 Wessex 44-2014
2576 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2577 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2578 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2579 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2580 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2581 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2582 Brussels 2014
2583 Oulun Syksy 2014
2584 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2585 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2586 La Carboneria 44-2014
2587 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2588 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2589 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2590 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2591 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2592 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2593 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2594 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2595 Open Porto 2014
2596 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2597 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2598 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2599 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2600 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2601 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2602 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2603 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2604 Tenuki 2014
2605 Slovenian Championship 2014
2606 Club Tournament 42-2014
2607 BGA Title Match 2014
2608 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2609 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2610 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2611 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2612 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2613 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2614 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2615 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2616 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2617 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2618 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2619 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2620 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2621 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2622 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2623 European Student Go Championship 2014
2624 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2625 Helsinki Casual 2014
2626 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2627 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2628 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2629 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2630 Club Tournament 41-2014
2631 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2632 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2633 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2634 Man v Machine
2635 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2636 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2637 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2638 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2639 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2640 Swindon 40-2014
2641 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2642 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2643 Cup of Rivne 2014
2644 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2645 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2646 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2647 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2648 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2649 Zurich Tournament 2014
2650 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2651 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2652 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2653 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2654 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2655 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2656 Shropshire 39-2014
2657 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2658 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2659 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2660 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2661 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2662 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2663 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2664 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2665 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2666 Cornish Open 38-2014
2667 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2668 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2669 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2670 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2671 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2672 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2673 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2674 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2675 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2676 Northern 37-2014
2677 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2678 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2679 City Day 37-2014
2680 Odense Harvest 2014
2681 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2682 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2683 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2684 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2685 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2686 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2687 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2688 International Go Cup 37-2014
2689 Mangalia open 36-2014
2690 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2691 EZERAI 2014
2692 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2693 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2694 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2695 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2696 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2697 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2698 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2699 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2700 Belfast 2014
2701 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2702 MSO Open 35-2014
2703 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2704 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2705 Stockholm Open 2014
2706 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2707 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2708 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2709 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2710 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2711 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2712 Zomergo_2014
2713 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2714 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2715 2014 August Tournament
2716 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2717 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2718 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2719 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2720 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2721 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2722 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2723 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2724 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2725 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2726 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2727 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2728 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2729 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2730 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2731 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2732 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2733 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2734 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2735 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2736 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2737 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2738 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2739 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2740 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2741 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2742 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2743 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2744 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2745 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2746 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2747 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2748 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2749 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2750 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2751 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2752 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2753 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2754 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2755 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2756 Part 2
2757 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2758 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2759 2014 July Tournament
2760 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2761 Croatian open go championship 2014
2762 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2763 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2764 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2765 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2766 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2767 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2768 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2769 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2770 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2771 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2772 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2773 CPT2014Amstelveen
2774 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2775 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2776 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2777 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2778 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2779 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2780 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2781 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2782 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2783 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2784 Czech Championship 27-2014
2785 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2786 IGA Correspondence Championship
2787 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2788 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2789 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2790 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2791 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2792 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2793 Club Tournament 26-2014
2794 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2795 Welsh Open 26-2014
2796 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2797 EWGC 2014
2798 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2799 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2800 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2801 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2802 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2803 Vienna 2014
2804 Durham 25-2014
2805 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2806 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2807 Iron Man 2014
2808 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2809 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2810 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2811 Club Tournament 24-2014
2812 Open Lisboa 2014
2813 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2814 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2815 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2816 Kidocup 2014-Main
2817 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2818 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2819 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2820 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2821 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2822 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2823 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2824 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2825 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2826 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2827 Swedish Championship 2014
2828 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2829 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2830 Club Tournament 23-2014
2831 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2832 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2833 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2834 Victory Cup 23-2014
2835 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2836 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2837 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2838 Scottish Open 22-2014
2839 Challengers 22-2014
2840 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2841 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2842 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2843 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2844 Apeldoorn 2014
2845 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2846 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2847 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2848 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2849 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2850 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2851 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2852 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2853 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2854 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2855 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2856 La Carboneria 21-2014
2857 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2858 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2859 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2860 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2861 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2862 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2863 Freiburg 2014
2864 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2865 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2866 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2867 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2868 Open IGC 2014
2869 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2870 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2871 Danish Championship 2014
2872 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2873 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2874 XVII Madrid 2014
2875 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2876 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2877 Bracknell 20-2014
2878 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2879 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2880 Oslo Open 2014
2881 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2882 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2883 La Carboneria 19-2014
2884 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2885 Candidates 19-2014
2886 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2887 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2888 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2889 Go for Luzern 2014
2890 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2891 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2892 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2893 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2894 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2895 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2896 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2897 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2898 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2899 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2900 Club Tournament 18-2014
2901 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2902 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2903 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2904 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2905 Martinicup 17-2014
2906 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2907 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2908 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2909 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2910 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2911 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2912 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2913 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2914 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2915 Nordic Championship 2014
2916 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2917 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2918 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2919 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2920 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2921 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2922 Tournaments coming up
2923 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2924 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2925 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2926 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2927 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2928 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2929 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2930 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2931 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2932 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2933 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2934 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2935 Tula Cup 15-2014
2936 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2937 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2938 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2939 Antwerpen 2014
2940 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2941 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2942 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2943 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2944 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2945 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2946 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2947 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2948 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2949 La Carboneria 15-2014
2950 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2951 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2952 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2953 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2954 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2955 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2956 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2957 Birmingham 14-2014
2958 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2959 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2960 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2961 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2962 La Carboneria 13-2014
2963 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2964 Kani6 2014
2965 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2966 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2967 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2968 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2969 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2970 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2971 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2972 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2973 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2974 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2975 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2976 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2977 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2978 Skye 12-2014
2979 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2980 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2981 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2982 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2983 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2984 Vasteras Open 2014
2985 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2986 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2987 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2988 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2989 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2990 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2991 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2992 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2993 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2994 Trigantius 11-2014
2995 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2996 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2997 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2998 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2999 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3000 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3001 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3002 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3003 Go Festival 10-2014
3004 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3005 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3006 British Open 10-2014
3007 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3008 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3009 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3010 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3011 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3012 La Carboneria 09-2014
3013 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3014 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3015 Kido Cup 09-2014
3016 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3017 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3018 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3019 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3020 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3021 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3022 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3023 La Carboneria 08-2014
3024 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3025 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3026 2014 Confucius Cup
3027 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3028 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3029 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3030 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3031 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3032 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3033 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3034 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3035 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3036 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3037 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3038 Haags Toernooi 2014
3039 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3040 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3041 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3042 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3043 12th TIS 07-2014
3044 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3045 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3046 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3047 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3048 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3049 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3050 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3051 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3052 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3053 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3054 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3055 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3056 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3057 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3058 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3059 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3060 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3061 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3062 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3063 Odense Winter 05-2014
3064 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3065 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3066 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3067 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3068 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3069 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3070 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3071 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3072 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3073 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3074 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3075 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3076 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3077 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3078 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3079 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3080 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3081 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3082 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3083 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3084 La Carboneria 04-2014
3085 Trys Karaliai 2014
3086 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3087 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3088 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3089 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3090 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3091 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3092 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3093 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3094 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3095 Maidenhead 04-2014
3096 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3097 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3098 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3099 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3100 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3101 Torneo Befana 2014
3102 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3103 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3104 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3105 British Open Now Open to All
3106 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3107 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3108 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3109 London Open 01-2014
3110 Takapotku Open 2014
3111 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3112 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3113 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3114 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3115 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3116 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3117 Club tournament 01-2014
3118 British Open Not So Open
3119 Udine2013
3120 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3121 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3122 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3123 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3124 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3125 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3126 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3127 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3128 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3129 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3130 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3131 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3132 La Carboneria 52-2013
3133 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3134 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3135 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3136 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3137 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3138 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3139 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3140 Odense Christmas 2013
3141 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3142 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3143 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3144 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3145 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3146 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3147 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3148 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3149 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3150 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3151 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3152 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3153 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3154 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3155 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3156 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3157 2013 South London double kyu
3158 2013 South London mid kyu
3159 2013 South London top kyu
3160 2013 South London teachers tournament
3161 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3162 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3163 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3164 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3165 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3166 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3167 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3168 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3169 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3170 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3171
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3172 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3173 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3174 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3175 Coventry 49-2013
3176 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3177 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3178 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3179 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3180 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3181 BGA Title Match 2013
3182 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3183 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3184 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3185 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3186 week 48 live TV events
3187 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3188 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3189 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3190 La Carboneria 48-2013
3191 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3192 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3193 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3194 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3195 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3196 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3197 week 47 2013 live TV events
3198 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3199 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3200 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3201 City Championship 47-2013
3202 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3203 Three Peaks 47-2013
3204 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3205 Gladiatore 2013
3206 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3207 League of Legends
3208 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3209 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3210 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3211 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3212 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3213 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3214 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3215 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3216 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3217 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3218 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3219 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3220 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3221 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3222 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3223 Study Tournament 46-2013
3224 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3225 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3226 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3227 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3228 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3229 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3230 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3231 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3232 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3233 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3234 European Go Student Championship 2013
3235 Gothenburg Open 2013
3236 Helsinki Casual 2013
3237 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3238 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3239 Open Porto 2013
3240 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3241 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3242 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3243 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3244 La Carboneria 44-2013
3245 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3246 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3247 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3248 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3249 Wessex 44-2013
3250 Belfast Open 2013
3251 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3252 Austrian Open 2013
3253 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3254 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3255 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3256 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3257 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3258 Tenuki 2013
3259 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3260 Slovenian Championship 2013
3261 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3262 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3263 Norwegian Championship 2013
3264 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3265 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3266 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3267 Mikulov Open 2013
3268 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3269 Indis 2013
3270 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3271 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3272 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3273 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3274 East Midlands 2013
3275 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3276 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3277 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3278 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3279 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3280 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3281 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3282 Czech Championship 2013
3283 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3284 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3285 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3286 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3287 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3288 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3289 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3290 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3291 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3292 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3293 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3294 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3295 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3296 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3297 Oulun Syksy 2013
3298 Board Games Festival 2013
3299 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3300 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3301 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3302 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3303 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3304 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3305 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3306 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3307 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3308 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3309 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3310 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3311 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3312 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3313 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3314 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3315 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3316 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3317 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3318 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3319 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3320 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3321 Cup of Perm 2013
3322 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3323 Shropshire 2013
3324 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3325 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3326 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3327 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3328 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3329 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3330 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3331 SM1-karsinta 2013
3332 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3333 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3334 Nuorten SM 2013
3335 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3336 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3337 City Day Tornament 2013
3338 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3339 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3340 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3341 Cornish Open 2013
3342 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3343 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3344 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3345 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3346 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3347 Russian Female Championship 2013
3348 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3349 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3350 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3351 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3352 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3353 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3354 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3355 Brno Tournament 2013
3356 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3357 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3358 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3359 Northern 2013
3360 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3361 Summer Tournament 2013
3362 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3363 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3364 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3365 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3366 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3367 MSO Open 2013
3368 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3369 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3370 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3371 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3372 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3373 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3374 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3375 Odense August 2013
3376 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3377 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3378 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3379 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3380 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3381 Pogo Open 2013
3382 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3383 World Youth Championship 2013
3384 Vladimir Open 2013
3385 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3386 Stockholm Open 2013
3387 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3388 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3389 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3390 Odesa Golden 2013
3391 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3392 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3393 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3394 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3395 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3396 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3397 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3398 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3399 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3400 Leksand Open 2013
3401 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3402 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3403 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3404 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3405 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3406 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3407 Samsung Cup 2013
3408 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3409 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3410 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3411 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3412 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3413 District Groningen 2013
3414 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3415 Moyo Open 2013
3416 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3417 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3418 Russian Team Championship 2013
3419 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3420 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3421 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3422 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3423 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3424 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3425 Summer Go Camp 2013
3426 Milton Keynes 2013
3427 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3428 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3429 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3430 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3431 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3432 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3433 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3434 Kieler Turnier 2013
3435 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3436 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3437 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3438 Charlie Marlow 2013
3439 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3440 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3441 Romanian National Championship 2013
3442 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3443 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3444 Mangalia Open 2013
3445 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3446 Welsh Open 2013
3447 8th Marathon 2013
3448 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3449 Durham 2013
3450 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3451 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3452 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3453 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3454 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3455 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3456 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3457 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3458 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3459 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3460 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3461 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3462 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3463 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3464 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3465 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3466 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3467 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3468 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3469 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3470 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3471 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3472 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3473 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3474 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3475 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3476 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3477 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3478 Arundel 2013
3479 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3480 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3481 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3482 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3483 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3484 Cup of Rivne 2013
3485 Fredericia Open 2013
3486 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3487 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3488 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3489 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3490 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3491 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3492 Scottish Open 2013
3493 Challengers 2013
3494 Apeldoorn 2013
3495 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3496 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3497 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3498 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3499 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3500 Championship of Perm 2013
3501 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3502 Kido Cup 2013
3503 Go in Duketown 2013
3504 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3505 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3506 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3507 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3508 Open Lisboa 2013
3509 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3510 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3511 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3512 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3513 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3514 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3515 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3516 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3517 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3518 Swedish Championship 2013
3519 Teden Mladih 2013
3520 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3521 Bracknell 2013
3522 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3523 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3524 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3525 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3526 Amsterdam International 2013
3527 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3528 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3529 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3530 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3531 Young Masters League 2013
3532 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3533 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3534 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3535 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3536 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3537 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3538 Go for Luzern 2013
3539 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3540 Riga Open Go 2013
3541 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3542 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3543 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3544 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3545 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3546 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3547 Martinicup 2013
3548 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3549 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3550 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3551 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3552 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3553 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3554 Danish Championship 2013
3555 Spring tournament 2013
3556 MSU Go Championship-2013
3557 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3558 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3559 Birmingham 2013
3560 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3561 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3562 Oslo Open 2013
3563 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3564 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3565 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3566 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3567 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3568 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3569 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3570 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3571 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3572 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3573 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3574 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3575 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3576 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3577 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3578 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3579 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3580 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3581 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3582 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3583 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3584 Go Open Plzen 2013
3585 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3586 British Open 2013
3587 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3588 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3589 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3590 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3591 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3592 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3593 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3594 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3595 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3596 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3597 Avignon Tournament 2013
3598 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3599 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3600 Go Festival 2013
3601 Passover Tournament 2013
3602 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3603 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3604 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3605 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3606 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3607 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3608 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3609 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3610 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3611 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3612 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3613 Handicap Tournament 2013
3614 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3615 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3616 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3617 Oulun Kevat 2013
3618 rovnodennost 2013
3619 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3620 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3621 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3622 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3623 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3624 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3625 go7ix 2013
3626 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3627 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3628 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3629 British Youth Championship 2013
3630 Paris tournament 2013
3631 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3632 Cup of Tula 2013
3633 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3634 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3635 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3636 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3637 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3638 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3639 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3640 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3641 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3642 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3643 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3644 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3645 Trigantius 2013
3646 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3647 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3648 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3649 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3650 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3651 Fredericia Spring 2013
3652 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3653 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3654 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3655 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3656 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3657 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3658 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3659 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3660 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3661 2013 Confucius Cup
3662 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3663 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3664 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3665 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3666 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3667 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3668 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3669 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3670 Oxford Ladder 2013
3671 Blansko Tournament 2013
3672 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3673 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3674 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3675 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3676 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3677 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3678 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3679 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3680 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3681 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3682 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3683 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3684 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3685 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3686 Vasteras Open 2013
3687 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3688 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3689 Cassovia Cup 2013
3690 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3691 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3692 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3693 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3694 FORAS 2013
3695 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3696 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3697 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3698 Tiger beats Miffy
3699 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3700 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3701 Cheshire Open 2013
3702 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3703 Winner`s sonata 2013
3704 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3705 Haags Toernooi 2013
3706 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3707 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3708 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3709 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3710 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3711 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3712 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3713 Festival Lariks 2013
3714 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3715 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3716 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3717 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3718 Odense Winter 2013
3719 Antony Tournament 2013
3720 Orsay Tournament 2013
3721 National Veteran Championship 2013
3722 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3723 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3724 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3725 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3726 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3727 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3728 Dutch Championship 2013
3729 Maidenhead 2013
3730 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3731 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3732 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3733 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3734 Winter Tournament 2013
3735 Jusandan 2013
3736 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3737 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3738 Wintergo 2012 2013
3739 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3740 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3741 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3742 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3743 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3744 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3745 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3746 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3747 Trys Karaliai 2013
3748 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3749 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3750 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3751 Essen 2013
3752 Decin Tournament 2013
3753 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3754 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3755 Torneo della Befana 2013
3756 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3757 La Carboneria 2013
3758 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3759 London Open 2013
3760 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3761 2013
3762 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3763 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3764 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3765 SM-finaali 2012
3766 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3767 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3768 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3769 GO7 Rapid 2012
3770 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3771 .Three dragons. 2012
3772 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3773 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3774 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3775 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3776 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3777 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3778 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3779 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3780 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3781 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3782 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3783 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3784 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3785 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3786 Championship of Karelia 2012
3787 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3788 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3789 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3790 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3791 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3792 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3793 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3794 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3795 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3796 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3797 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3798 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3799 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3800 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3801 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3802 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3803 David 2012
3804 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3805 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3806 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3807 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3808 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3809 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3810 Go Baron Finals Match
3811 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3812 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3813 38th Serbian championship 2012
3814 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3815 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3816 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3817 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3818 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3819 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3820 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3821 Polish Championship League 2012
3822 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3823 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3824 Coventry 2012
3825 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3826 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3827 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3828 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3829 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3830 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3831 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3832 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3833 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3834 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3835 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3836 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3837 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3838 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3839 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3840 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3841 UCC Open 2012
3842 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3843 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3844 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3845 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3846 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3847 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3848 Three Peaks 2012
3849 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3850 17th November Tournament 2012
3851 Il Gladiatore 2012
3852 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3853 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3854 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3855 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3856 On cherche un traducteur.
3857 Autumn Tournament 2012
3858 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3859 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3860 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3861 Austrian Open 2012
3862 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3863 Odense November 2012
3864 Berlin Go Week 2012
3865 Goeteborg Open 2012
3866 Oulun Syksy 2012
3867 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3868 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3869 Wessex 2012
3870 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3871 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3872 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3873 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3874 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3875 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3876 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3877 Salzburg 2012
3878 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3879 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3880 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3881 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3882 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3883 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3884 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3885 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3886 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3887 Palava Tournament 2012
3888 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3889 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3890 East Midlands 2012
3891 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3892 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3893 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3894 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3895 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3896 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3897 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3898 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3899 Norwegian Championship 2012
3900 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3901 Czech Female Championship 2012
3902 Czech Go Championship 2012
3903 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3904 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3905 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3906 Shodan Trophy 2012
3907 "Crow in a starry sky"
3908 Open Porto 2012
3909 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3910 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3911 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3912 Slovenian Championship 2012
3913 Board Games Festival 2012
3914 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3915 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3916 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3917 ProGO match- sept 2012
3918 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3919 Israeli Championship 2012
3920 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3921 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3922 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3923 Shropshire 2012
3924 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3925 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3926 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3927 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3928 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3929 Swindon 2012
3930 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3931 BGA Title Match 2012
3932 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3933 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3934 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3935 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3936 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3937 Cornish Open 2012
3938 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3939 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3940 Visegrad tour 2012
3941 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3942 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3943 Helsinki Casual 2012
3944 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3945 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3946 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3947 Northern 2012
3948 Campionato italiano 2012
3949 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3950 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3951 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3952 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3953 SM1-karsinta 2012
3954 European Female Championship 2012
3955 European Cup 2012
3956 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3957 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3958 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3959 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3960 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3961 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3962 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3963 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3964 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3965 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3966 Summer Tournament 2012
3967 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3968 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3969 Zurich 2012
3970 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3971 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3972 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3973 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3974 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3975 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3976 Russian Female Championship 2012
3977 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3978 MSO Open 2012
3979 Russian Women Championship
3980 Interview with Andrew Kay
3981 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3982 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3983 French Open Championship 2012
3984 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3985 Taiwanese Go stars
3986 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3987 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3988 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3989 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3990 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3991 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3992 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3993 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3994 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3995 Trickmove of the year!
3996 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3997 Lai Yu-Cheng
3998 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3999 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4000 WMSG 2012 day 3
4001 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4002 WMSG 2012 day 2
4003 WMSG 2012 day 1
4004 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4005 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4006 Interview with Jan Simara
4007 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4008 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4009 Altay Cup 2012
4010 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4011 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4012 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4013 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4014 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4015 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4016 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4017 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4018 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4019 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4020 TurkuGP 2012
4021 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4022 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4023 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4024 Moyo Open 2012
4025 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4026 Oulun Kesa 2012
4027 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4028 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4029 Bergen Open 2012
4030 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4031 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4032 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4033 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4034 Youth Go Camp 2012
4035 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4036 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4037 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4038 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4039 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4040 Russian Team Championship 2012
4041 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4042 Romanian Summer camp
4043 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4044 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4045 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4046 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4047 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4048 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4049 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4050 Freiburg 2012
4051 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4052 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4053 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4054 Milton Keynes 2012
4055 Leksand Open 2012
4056 Welsh Open 2012
4057 Graz 2012
4058 Durham 2012
4059 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4060 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4061 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4062 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4063 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4064 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4065 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4066 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4067 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4068 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4069 Takapotku Open 2012
4070 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4071 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4072 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4073 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4074 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4075 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4076 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4077 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4078 Cup of Rivne 2012
4079 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4080 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4081 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4082 Open Lx 2012
4083 Hungarian GP 2012
4084 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4085 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4086 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4087 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4088 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4089 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4090 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4091 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4092 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4093 Challengers 2012
4094 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4095 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4096 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4097 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4098 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4099 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4100 European Pair Go Championship
4101 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4102 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4103 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4104 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4105 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4106 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4107 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4108 Galway Tournament 2012
4109 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4110 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4111 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4112 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4113 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4114 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4115 Kidocup 2012
4116 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4117 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4118 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4119 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4120 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4121 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4122 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4123 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4124 Swedish Championship 2012
4125 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4126 Turniej Majowy 2012
4127 Scottish Open 2012
4128 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4129 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4130 Bracknell 2012
4131 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4132 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4133 Vetruse Cup 2012
4134 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4135 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4136 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4137 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4138 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4139 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4140 San Marino CON 2012
4141 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4142 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4143 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4144 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4145 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4146 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4147 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4148 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4149 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4150 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4151 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4152 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4153 Tartu Spring 2012
4154 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4155 Candidates 2012
4156 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4157 Britain seeks new leader
4158 Apeldoorn 2012
4159 Danish Championship 2012
4160 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4161 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4162 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4163 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4164 3. Giessener T19 2012
4165 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4166 Young Masters League 2012
4167 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4168 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4169 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4170 Oslo Open 2012
4171 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4172 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4173 Porfirion Cup 2012
4174 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4175 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4176 V.Valek memorial 2012
4177 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4178 British Open 2012
4179 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4180 Martinicup 2012
4181 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4182 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4183 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4184 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4185 Spring Tournament 2012
4186 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4187 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4188 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4189 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4190 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4191 Side Tournament 2012
4192 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4193 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4194 Slovenian open 2012
4195 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4196 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4197 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4198 Passover Tournament 2012
4199 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4200 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4201 2012 Canadian Open
4202 Nordic Championship 2012
4203 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4204 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4205 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4206 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4207 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4208 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4209 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4210 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4211 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4212 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4213 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4214 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4215 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4216 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4217 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4218 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4219 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4220 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4221 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4222 Go Open Plzen 2012
4223 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4224 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4225 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4226 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4227 Arundel 2012
4228 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4229 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4230 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4231 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4232 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4233 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4234 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4235 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4236 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4237 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4238 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4239 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4240 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4241 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4242 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4243 Next tournaments in France
4244 British Youth Championship 2012
4245 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4246 Skye 2012
4247 Ishi Open 2012
4248 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4249 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4250 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4251 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4252 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4253 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4254 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4255 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4256 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4257 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4258 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4259 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4260 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4261 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4262 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4263 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4264 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4265 Trigantius 2012
4266 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4267 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4268 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4269 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4270 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4271 Black Stone 2012
4272 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4273 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4274 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4275 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4276 2012 Confucius Cup
4277 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4278 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4279 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4280 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4281 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4282 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4283 Kido Cup 2012
4284 Poznan Casual 2012
4285 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4286 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4287 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4288 Oxford Ladder 2012
4289 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4290 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4291 World Student Championship 2012
4292 Blansko Tournament 2012
4293 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4294 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4295 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4296 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4297 Nottingham 2012
4298 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4299 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4300 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4301 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4302 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4303 zjAva 2012
4304 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4305 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4306 Oxford 2012
4307 FORAS 2012
4308 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4309 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4310 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4311 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4312 Cheshire Open 2012
4313 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4314 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4315 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4316 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4317 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4318 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4319 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4320 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4321 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4322 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4323 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4324 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4325 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4326 EYGC 2012
4327 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4328 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4329 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4330 Winter`s sonata 2012
4331 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4332 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4333 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4334 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4335 Bydgoszcz 2012
4336 Dutch Championship 2012
4337 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4338 Some news from France
4339 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4340 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4341 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4342 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4343 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4344 Warszawa 2012
4345 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4346 2011 British Small Board Championship
4347 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4348 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4349 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4350 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4351 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4352 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4353 National Veteran Championship 2012
4354 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4355 Essen 2012
4356 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4357 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4358 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4359 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4360 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4361 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4362 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4363 Club Tournament 2012
4364 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4365 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4366 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4367 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4368 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4369 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4370 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4371 Black Stone 1-2012
4372 Trys Karaliai 2012
4373 La Carboneria 2012
4374 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4375 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4376 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4377 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4378 London Open 2011
4379 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4380 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4381 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4382 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4383 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4384 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4385 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4386 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4387 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4388 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4389 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4390 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4391 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4392 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4393 Legends Cadiz 2011
4394 The 2011 Oporto Open
4395 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4396 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4397 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4398 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4399 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4400 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4401 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4402 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4403 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4404 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4405 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4406 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4407 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4408 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4409 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4410 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4411 Arnhem 2011
4412 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4413 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4414 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4415 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4416 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4417 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4418 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4419 17th November Tournament 2011
4420 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4421 Antony Club 2011
4422 Berliner Kranich 2011
4423 German Go Championship 2011
4424 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4425 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4426 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4427 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4428 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4429 Denkstation 2011
4430 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4431 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4432 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4433 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4434 La Carboneria 2011
4435 Coventry 2011
4436 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4437 Go to Innovation 2011
4438 Three Peaks 2011
4439 .Three dragons. 2011
4440 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4441 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4442 Black Stone 11-2011
4443 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4444 Hungarian Open 2011
4445 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4446 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4447 Team championships round 3
4448 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4449 Club Tournament 2011
4450 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4451 Goteborg Open 2011
4452 Styrian Masters 2011
4453 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4454 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4455 Finnish Championship League 2011
4456 Berlin Go-week 2011
4457 East Midlands 2011
4458 Bydgoszcz 2011
4459 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4460 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4461 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4462 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4463 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4464 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4465 Brussels tournament 2011
4466 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4467 Wessex 2011
4468 Championship of Karelia 2011
4469 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4470 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4471 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4472 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4473 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4474 Black Stone 2011
4475 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4476 Balma Tournament 2011
4477 Oulun Syksy 2011
4478 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4479 Norwegian Championship 2011
4480 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4481 Palava Tournament 2011
4482 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4483 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4484 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4485 Copenhagen Open 2011
4486 European Students Championship 2011
4487 Salzburg 2011
4488 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4489 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4490 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4491 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4492 High Noon 2011
4493 Shodan Tournament 2011
4494 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4495 Israeli Championship 2011
4496 clubs under attack
4497 Board games festival 2011
4498 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4499 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4500 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4501 Go commercial
4502 Slovenian Championship 2011
4503 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4504 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4505 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4506 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4507 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4508 Poznan Casual 2011
4509 Shrewsbury 2011
4510 Insei League results: September, 2011
4511 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4512 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4513 EWGC Side Open 2011
4514 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4515 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4516 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4517 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4518 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4519 Autumn Tournament 2011
4520 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4521 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4522 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4523 Linkoeping Open 2011
4524 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4525 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4526 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4527 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4528 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4529 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4530 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4531 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4532 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4533 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4534 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4535 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4536 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4537 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4538 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4539 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4540 Swindon 2011
4541 Helsinki Casual 2011
4542 Pause
4543 2011 British Go Championship
4544 Cornish Open 2011
4545 Northern 2011
4546 XI Torneo di Pisa
4547 Delfts toernooi 2011
4548 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4549 7. WIGO-Turnier
4550 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4551 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4552 French Open Championship 2011
4553 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4554 Brno 2011
4555 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4556 SportAccord European Preliminary
4557 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4558 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4559 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4560 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4561 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4562 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4563 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4564 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4565 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4566 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4567 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4568 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4569 Single, hot and ........
4570 Best Go-video ever
4571 The power of a 9p
4572 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4573 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4574 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4575 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4576 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4577 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4578 EGC and WYGC 2011
4579 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4580 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4581 several recent results 5-2011
4582 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4583 Vetruse Cup 2011
4584 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4585 Galway Open 2011
4586 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4587 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4588 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4589 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4590 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4591 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4592 Danish Championship 2011
4593 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4594 German Championship 2011 qualification
4595 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4596 Go for Luzern 2011
4597 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4598 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4599 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4600 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4601 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4602 Murugandi reviews
4603 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4604 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4605 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4606 Shusaku Cup 2011
4607 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4608 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4609 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4610 March Tournaments
4611 Nottingham 2011
4612 Bonn 2011
4613 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4614 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4615 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4616 several recent results
4617 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4618 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4619 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4620 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4621 Oxford 2011
4622 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4623 Takapotku Open 2011
4624 Weekend Jan 22-23
4625 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4626 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4627 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4628 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4629 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4630 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4631 Wanted: editors and journalists
4632 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4633 Berlin Go-week 2010
4634 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4635 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4636 Championship Weekend
4637 Shrewsbury
4638 September tournaments - A class
4639 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4640 Linkoeping Open 2010
4641 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4642 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4643 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4644 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4645 Helsinki Casual 2010
4646 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4647 Antwerp 2010
4648 Kido Cup 2010
4649 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4650 British Championship Game 1
4651 10th Pisa Tournament
4652 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4653 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4654 Frioul 2010
4655 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4656 French open championship
4657 Iasi Cup 2010
4658 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4659 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4660 Japanese rules...?
4661 The dangers of gambling
4662 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4663 Tesuji of the week
4664 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4665 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4666 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4667 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4668 Big Nick
4669 bad moves
4670 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4671 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4672 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4673 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4674 Funniest remark on KGS today
4675 The Finnish system
4676 did you know...?
4677 after round 3
4678 The Monkey Jump
4679 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4680 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4681 New faces top Pardubice Open
4682 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4683 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4684 Results 18-20 June 2010
4685 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4686 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4687 Some other results from last weekend
4688 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4689 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4690 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4691 Electronic Archive
4692 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4693 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4694 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4695 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4696 Romanian Cup 2010
4697 2010 British Championship
4698 Strasbourg tournament
4699 Swiss Championship 2010
4700 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4701 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4702 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4703 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4704 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4705 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4706 Why Go
4707 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4708 French Youth Championships 2010
4709 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4710 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4711 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4712 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4713 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4714 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4715 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4716 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4717 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4718 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4719 News from Milan, Italy
4720 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4721 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4722 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4723 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4724 Artem strongest student
4725 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4726 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4727 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4728 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4729 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4730 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4731 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4732 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4733 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4734 Novosibirsk Championship
4735 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4736 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4737 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4738 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4739 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4740 Facebook: friends from France first
4741 Some Saturday results
4742 Scottish Championship News
4743 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4744 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4745 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4746 Tampere: many already registred
4747 EGD broke new record
4748 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4749 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4750 Reports from Russia
4751 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4752 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4753 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4754 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4755 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4756 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4757 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4758 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4759 Ali leads KILL-A
4760 Ankara again
4761 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4762 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4763 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4764 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4765 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4766 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4767 Kay wins British Open
4768 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4769 Let my people go
4770 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4771 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4772 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4773 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4774 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4775 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4776 Facebook for feedback
4777 KGS trials new Graphics
4778 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4779 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4780 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4781 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4782 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4783 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4784 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4785 World Pair-go Championship
4786 Fred filmed WMSG
4787 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4788 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4789 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4790 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4791 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4792 Weekend results from all over Europe
4793 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4794 11th Go to Innovation
4795 Many messages on Facebook
4796 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4797 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4798 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4799 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4800 Facebook chasebook
4801 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4802 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4803 Macfadyen Skye High
4804 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4805 Clash in C class
4806 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4807 Terwey tops Castrop
4808 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4809 Bucuresti 179 school
4810 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4811 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4812 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4813 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4814 Bundesliga back to normal
4815 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4816 Belgian Championship, part 1
4817 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4818 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4819 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4820 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4821 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4822 Vit views of vital points
4823 Red roses for favourite friend
4824 Flowers for ladies today
4825 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4826 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4827 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4828 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4829 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4830 Fredda first in KILL-A
4831 Future Champs of Hungary
4832 Chen chopped Dresden
4833 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4834 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4835 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4836 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4837 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4838 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4839 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4840 Berlin is one of several new awards
4841 Three won three in Nottingham
4842 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4843 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4844 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4845 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4846 Record audience expected at KGS
4847 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4848 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4849 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4850 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4851 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4852 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4853 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4854 Cambridge wins British League
4855 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4856 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4857 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4858 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4859 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4860 Quarter of a century at Antony
4861 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4862 Youngest pro ever is female
4863 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4864 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4865 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4866 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4867 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4868 Metta takes Tortellino
4869 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4870 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4871 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4872 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4873 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4874 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4875 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4876 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4877 Go behind bars
4878 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4879 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4880 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4881 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4882 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4883 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4884 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4885 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4886 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4887 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4888 Pal Pandanet Prime
4889 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4890 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4891 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4892 Rengo Song Contest
4893 European Go Congress in Tampere
4894 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4895 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4896 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4897 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4898 Growth of Wintergo
4899 Chinese took over London
4900 Short Summary of Last Week
4901 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4902 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4903 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4904 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4905 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4906 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4907 Book review 3-4: same structure
4908 Book review 3: Kamakura
4909 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4910 X-mas number puzzle
4911 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4912 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4913 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4914 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4915 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4916 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4917 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4918 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4919 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4920 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4921 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4922 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4923 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4924 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4925 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4926 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4927 Hungarian League
4928 Sunday December 13 - local results
4929 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4930 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4931 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4932 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4933 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4934 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4935 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4936 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4937 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4938 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4939 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4940 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4941 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4942 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4943 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4944 Secret of our style
4945 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4946 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4947 Oliver Wolf
4948 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4949 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4950 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4951 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4952 Pop Panda of Milano
4953 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4954 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4955 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4956 Mistrz Polski
4957 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4958 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4959 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4960 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4961 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4962 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4963 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4964 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4965 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4966 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4967 New: Life and Death channel
4968 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4969 Need for more reporters
4970 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4971 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4972 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4973 Wintergo will grow
4974 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4975 French Youth Congress
4976 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4977 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4978 Toulouse trashes to title
4979 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4980 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4981 Kido Cup
4982 Kölner Go-Turnier
4983 French GO Open Championship
4984 4 tournaments broadcasted
4985 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4986 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4987 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4988 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4989 FJ strikes again!
4990 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4991 Brabant 2008
4992 Joseki lessons part 2
4993 watch on fullscreen
4994 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4995 VIP-membership auto login
4996 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4997 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4998 Congress Champions 2008
4999 Naruto Reborn
5000 congress news 2008
5001 Naruto at the congress 2008
5002 Monkeys on a rock
5003 European Masters 2008
5004 Start European Go Congress 2008
5005 1000 members
5006 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5007 Tale about cats
5008 The European Masters 2007
5009 Vilach 2007
5010 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg