Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th

http://internetgoschool.com/images/newlogo.jpg

Dear Go friends,

First of all I wish you a very Happy New Year!

Our online Group Classes have three terms each year. The next term starts on January 11.
Join us, you will have fun, meet new friends and improve your game!
Please check the details at http://internetgoschool.com/online.vhtml?tab=groupclasses

Hope to see you soon at our class room on kgs!


placed by Guo Juan 5p at 03:13 Sun 29 December 2013




1 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
4 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
5 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
6 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
7 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
8 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
9 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
10 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
11 Club Tournament 16-2015
12 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
13 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
14 Rennes tournament 16-2015
15 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
16 GO Open Plzen 2015
17 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
18 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
19 Oulun Kevat 2015
20 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
21 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
22 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
23 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
24 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
25 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
26 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
27 Nordic Championship 2015
28 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
29 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
30 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
31 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
32 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
33 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
34 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
35 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
36 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
37 Championship of Perm 14-2015
38 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
39 Go Festival 14-2015
40 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
41 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
42 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
43 British Open 14-2015
44 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
45 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
46 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
47 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
48 3la 13-2015
49 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
50 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
51 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
52 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
53 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
54 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
55 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
56 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
57 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
58 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
59 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
60 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
61 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
62 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
63 Erlangen 2015
64 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
65 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
66 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
67 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
68 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
69 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
70 Club Tournament 13-2015
71 GO for Luzern 2015
72 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
73 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
74 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
75 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
76 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
77 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
78 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
79 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
80 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
81 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
82 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
83 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
84 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
85 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
86 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
87 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
88 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
89 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
90 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
91 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
92 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
93 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
94 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
95 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
96 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
97 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
98 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
99 IGT Pisa 11-2015
100 Betting on the next move is back!
101 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
102 La Carboneria 11-2015
103 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
104 Trigantius 11-2015
105 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
106 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
107 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
108 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
109 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
110 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
111 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
112 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
113 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
114 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
115 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
116 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
117 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
118 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
119 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
120 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
121 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
122 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
123 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
124 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
125 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
126 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
127 La Carboneria 09-2015
128 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
129 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
130 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
131 Vaesteraas Open 2015
132 Kido Cup 09-2015
133 Club Tournament 09-2015
134 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
135 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
136 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
137 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
138 Silesian Cup 08-2015
139 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
140 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
141 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
142 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
143 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
144 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
145 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
146 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
147 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
148 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
149 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
150 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
151 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
152 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
153 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
154 Antony Tournament 08-2015
155 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
156 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
157 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
158 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
159 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
160 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
161 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
162 Club Tournament 07-2015
163 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
164 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
165 EGF Academy
166 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
167 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
168 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
169 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
170 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
171 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
172 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
173 Cheshire Open 07-2015
174 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
175 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
176 Larix-2015
177 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
178 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
179 Marathon Sente 06-2015
180 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
181 13th TIS 06-2015
182 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
183 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
184 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
185 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
186 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
187 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
188 Odense New Year 2015
189 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
190 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
191 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
192 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
193 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
194 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
195 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
196 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
197 Championship of School #43 05-2015
198 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
199 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
200 Dutch Female Championship 2015
201 Dutch Championship 05-2015
202 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
203 Kharkiv Championship 2015
204 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
205 Maidenhead 05-2015
206 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
207 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
208 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
209 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
210 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
211 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
212 New Improved Search Function
213 Jusandan 2015
214 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
215 Winter Tournament 04-2015
216 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
217 Torneo della Befana 2015
218 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
219 1st Varna Go Open 2015
220 Osaka Go Camp 2015
221 2015 Irish championship league
222 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
223 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
224 Essen 2015
225 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
226 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
227 wintergo_2014 03-2015
228 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
229 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
230 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
231 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
232 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
233 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
234 London Open 01-2015
235 Club tournament 01-2015
236 2015
237 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
238 La Carboneria 01-2014
239 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
240 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
241 New Year tournament 01-2014
242 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
243 Cup of Tver 01-2014
244 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
245 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
246 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
247 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
248 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
249 2014 Li Min Cup
250 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
251 AGOCA League 52-2014
252 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
253 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
254 La Carboneria 52-2014
255 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
256 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
257 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
258 2014 Hannuka Tournament
259 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
260 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
261 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
262 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
263 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
264 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
265 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
266 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
267 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
268 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
269 Polish Championship League 51-2014
270 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
271 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
272 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
273 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
274 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
275 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
276 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
277 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
278 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
279 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
280 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
281 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
282 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
283 Czech Female Championship 2014
284 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
285 Perpignan Tournament 2014
286 Italian Championship 2014
287 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
288 Paris Meijin A 2014
289 Paris Meijin B 2014
290 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
291 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
292 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
293 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
294 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
295 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
296 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
297 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
298 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
299 South London: double kyu 50-2014
300 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
301 South London: teachers 50-2014
302 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
303 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
304 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
305 Odense Christmas 2014
306 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
307 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
308 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
309 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
310 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
311 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
312 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
313 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
314 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
315 Turkish Go Championship 2014
316 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
317 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
318 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
319 La Carboneria 48-2014
320 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
321 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
322 Bochumer Bambus 2014
323 Mangafest 2014
324 Gothenburg Open 2014
325 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
326 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
327 Turku Championship 48-2014
328 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
329 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
330 Go to Innovation 47-2014
331 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
332 UCC Go Tournament 2014
333 Baltic Cup 47-2014
334 Club tournament 47-2014
335 La Carboneria 47-2014
336 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
337 Three Peaks 47-2014
338 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
339 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
340 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
341 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
342 City Championship 47-2014
343 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
344 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
345 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
346 Salzburg2014
347 Kauno taure 2014
348 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
349 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
350 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
351 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
352 Letchworth 46-2014
353 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
354 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
355 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
356 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
357 Rennes tournament 46-2014
358 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
359 17th November Tournament 46-2014
360 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
361 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
362 Cup of NSU 45-2014
363 Kharkiv Championship 2014
364 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
365 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
366 Fredericia Open 2014
367 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
368 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
369 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
370 Wessex 44-2014
371 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
372 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
373 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
374 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
375 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
376 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
377 Brussels 2014
378 Oulun Syksy 2014
379 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
380 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
381 La Carboneria 44-2014
382 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
383 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
384 Silesian Cup 43-2014
385 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
386 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
387 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
388 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
389 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
390 Open Porto 2014
391 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
392 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
393 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
394 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
395 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
396 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
397 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
398 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
399 Tenuki 2014
400 Slovenian Championship 2014
401 Club Tournament 42-2014
402 BGA Title Match 2014
403 Ukrainian Cup 2014
404 Lyon tournament 42-2014
405 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
406 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
407 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
408 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
409 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
410 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
411 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
412 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
413 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
414 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
415 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
416 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
417 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
418 European Student Go Championship 2014
419 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
420 Helsinki Casual 2014
421 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
422 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
423 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
424 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
425 Club Tournament 41-2014
426 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
427 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
428 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
429 Man v Machine
430 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
431 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
432 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
433 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
434 Silesian Cup 40-2014
435 Swindon 40-2014
436 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
437 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
438 Cup of Rivne 2014
439 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
440 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
441 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
442 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
443 Torneo di Pisa 2014
444 Zurich Tournament 2014
445 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
446 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
447 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
448 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
449 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
450 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
451 Shropshire 39-2014
452 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
453 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
454 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
455 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
456 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
457 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
458 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
459 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
460 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
461 Cornish Open 38-2014
462 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
463 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
464 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
465 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
466 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
467 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
468 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
469 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
470 Delfts Toernooi 2014
471 Northern 37-2014
472 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
473 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
474 City Day 37-2014
475 Odense Harvest 2014
476 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
477 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
478 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
479 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
480 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
481 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
482 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
483 International Go Cup 37-2014
484 Mangalia open 36-2014
485 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
486 EZERAI 2014
487 Summer Tournament 36-2014
488 Cup of Perm 36-2014
489 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
490 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
491 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
492 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
493 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
494 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
495 Belfast 2014
496 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
497 MSO Open 35-2014
498 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
499 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
500 Stockholm Open 2014
501 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
502 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
503 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
504 Vladimir Open 35-2014
505 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
506 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
507 Zomergo_2014
508 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
509 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
510 2014 August Tournament
511 Rostocker Ishi 2014
512 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
513 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
514 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
515 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
516 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
517 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
518 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
519 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
520 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
521 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
522 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
523 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
524 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
525 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
526 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
527 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
528 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
529 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
530 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
531 Torneo di Agordo 2014
532 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
533 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
534 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
535 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
536 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
537 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
538 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
539 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
540 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
541 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
542 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
543 47th City Championship Finals-2014
544 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
545 Cup of Russia 30-2014
546 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
547 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
548 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
549 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
550 Candidate for the office of EGF president
551 Part 2
552 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
553 Hungarian Go camp 2014
554 2014 July Tournament
555 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
556 Croatian open go championship 2014
557 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
558 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
559 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
560 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
561 Odesa Region Championship 2014
562 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
563 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
564 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
565 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
566 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
567 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
568 CPT2014Amstelveen
569 European Student Go Tournament 2014
570 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
571 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
572 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
573 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
574 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
575 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
576 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
577 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
578 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
579 Czech Championship 27-2014
580 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
581 IGA Correspondence Championship
582 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
583 Milton Keynes 27-2014
584 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
585 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
586 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
587 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
588 Club Tournament 26-2014
589 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
590 Welsh Open 26-2014
591 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
592 EWGC 2014
593 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
594 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
595 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
596 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
597 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
598 Vienna 2014
599 Durham 25-2014
600 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
601 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
602 Iron Man 2014
603 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
604 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
605 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
606 Club Tournament 24-2014
607 Open Lisboa 2014
608 Go in Duketown 24-2014
609 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
610 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
611 Kidocup 2014-Main
612 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
613 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
614 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
615 Millenium Cup 24-2014
616 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
617 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
618 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
619 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
620 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
621 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
622 Swedish Championship 2014
623 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
624 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
625 Club Tournament 23-2014
626 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
627 Csiki Cup 23-2014
628 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
629 Victory Cup 23-2014
630 Cup of Samara 22-2014
631 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
632 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
633 Scottish Open 22-2014
634 Challengers 22-2014
635 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
636 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
637 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
638 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
639 Apeldoorn 2014
640 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
641 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
642 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
643 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
644 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
645 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
646 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
647 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
648 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
649 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
650 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
651 La Carboneria 21-2014
652 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
653 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
654 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
655 British Youth Championship 21-2014
656 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
657 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
658 Freiburg 2014
659 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
660 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
661 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
662 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
663 Open IGC 2014
664 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
665 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
666 Danish Championship 2014
667 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
668 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
669 XVII Madrid 2014
670 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
671 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
672 Bracknell 20-2014
673 Silesian Cup 20-2014
674 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
675 Oslo Open 2014
676 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
677 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
678 La Carboneria 19-2014
679 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
680 Candidates 19-2014
681 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
682 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
683 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
684 Go for Luzern 2014
685 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
686 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
687 Metz Tournament 19-2014
688 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
689 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
690 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
691 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
692 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
693 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
694 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
695 Club Tournament 18-2014
696 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
697 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
698 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
699 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
700 Martinicup 17-2014
701 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
702 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
703 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
704 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
705 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
706 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
707 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
708 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
709 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
710 Nordic Championship 2014
711 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
712 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
713 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
714 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
715 Passover Tournament 16-2014
716 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
717 Tournaments coming up
718 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
719 Silesian Cup 16-2014
720 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
721 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
722 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
723 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
724 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
725 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
726 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
727 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
728 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
729 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
730 Tula Cup 15-2014
731 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
732 Championship of Perm 15-2014
733 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
734 Antwerpen 2014
735 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
736 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
737 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
738 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
739 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
740 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
741 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
742 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
743 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
744 La Carboneria 15-2014
745 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
746 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
747 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
748 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
749 Finnish Team Championship 2014
750 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
751 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
752 Birmingham 14-2014
753 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
754 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
755 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
756 Belgian Championship 14-2014
757 La Carboneria 13-2014
758 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
759 Kani6 2014
760 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
761 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
762 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
763 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
764 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
765 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
766 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
767 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
768 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
769 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
770 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
771 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
772 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
773 Skye 12-2014
774 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
775 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
776 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
777 Silesian Cup 12-2014
778 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
779 Vasteras Open 2014
780 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
781 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
782 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
783 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
784 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
785 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
786 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
787 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
788 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
789 Trigantius 11-2014
790 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
791 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
792 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
793 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
794 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
795 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
796 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
797 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
798 Go Festival 10-2014
799 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
800 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
801 British Open 10-2014
802 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
803 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
804 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
805 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
806 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
807 La Carboneria 09-2014
808 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
809 10th International Tournament 09-2014
810 Kido Cup 09-2014
811 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
812 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
813 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
814 Silesian Cup 09-2014
815 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
816 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
817 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
818 La Carboneria 08-2014
819 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
820 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
821 2014 Confucius Cup
822 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
823 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
824 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
825 Silesian Cup 08-2014
826 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
827 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
828 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
829 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
830 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
831 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
832 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
833 Haags Toernooi 2014
834 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
835 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
836 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
837 Cheshire Open 07-2014
838 12th TIS 07-2014
839 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
840 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
841 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
842 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
843 Februar im Go7 06-2014
844 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
845 Koziolek 3 06-2014
846 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
847 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
848 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
849 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
850 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
851 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
852 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
853 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
854 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
855 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
856 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
857 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
858 Odense Winter 05-2014
859 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
860 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
861 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
862 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
863 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
864 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
865 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
866 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
867 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
868 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
869 Dutch Championship 05-2014
870 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
871 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
872 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
873 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
874 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
875 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
876 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
877 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
878 Irish Championship League 04-2014
879 La Carboneria 04-2014
880 Trys Karaliai 2014
881 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
882 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
883 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
884 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
885 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
886 Essener Go Turnier 2014
887 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
888 Winter Tournament 04-2014
889 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
890 Maidenhead 04-2014
891 Championship of School 42 04-2014
892 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
893 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
894 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
895 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
896 Torneo Befana 2014
897 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
898 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
899 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
900 British Open Now Open to All
901 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
902 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
903 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
904 London Open 01-2014
905 Takapotku Open 2014
906 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
907 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
908 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
909 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
910 wintergo 2013 01-2014
911 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
912 Club tournament 01-2014
913 British Open Not So Open
914 Udine2013
915 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
916 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
917 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
918 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
919 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
920 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
921 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
922 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
923 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
924 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
925 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
926 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
927 La Carboneria 52-2013
928 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
929 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
930 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
931 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
932 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
933 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
934 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
935 Odense Christmas 2013
936 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
937 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
938 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
939 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
940 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
941 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
942 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
943 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
944 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
945 UCC Go Tournament 2013
946 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
947 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
948 Polish Championship League 50-2013
949 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
950 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
951 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
952 2013 South London double kyu
953 2013 South London mid kyu
954 2013 South London top kyu
955 2013 South London teachers tournament
956 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
957 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
958 Torneo di Firenze 2013
959 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
960 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
961 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
962 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
963 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
964 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
965 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
966
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
967 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
968 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
969 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
970 Coventry 49-2013
971 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
972 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
973 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
974 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
975 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
976 BGA Title Match 2013
977 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
978 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
979 Berlin Championship Final 2013
980 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
981 week 48 live TV events
982 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
983 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
984 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
985 La Carboneria 48-2013
986 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
987 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
988 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
989 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
990 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
991 Go to Innovation 2013 report
992 week 47 2013 live TV events
993 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
994 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
995 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
996 City Championship 47-2013
997 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
998 Three Peaks 47-2013
999 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1000 Gladiatore 2013
1001 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1002 League of Legends
1003 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1004 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1005 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1006 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1007 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1008 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1009 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1010 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1011 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1012 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1013 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1014 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1015 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1016 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1017 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1018 Study Tournament 46-2013
1019 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1020 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1021 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1022 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1023 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1024 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1025 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1026 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1027 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1028 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1029 European Go Student Championship 2013
1030 Gothenburg Open 2013
1031 Helsinki Casual 2013
1032 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1033 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1034 Open Porto 2013
1035 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1036 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1037 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1038 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1039 La Carboneria 44-2013
1040 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1041 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1042 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1043 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1044 Wessex 44-2013
1045 Belfast Open 2013
1046 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1047 Austrian Open 2013
1048 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1049 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1050 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1051 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1052 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1053 Tenuki 2013
1054 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1055 Slovenian Championship 2013
1056 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1057 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1058 Norwegian Championship 2013
1059 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1060 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1061 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1062 Mikulov Open 2013
1063 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1064 Indis 2013
1065 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1066 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1067 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1068 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1069 East Midlands 2013
1070 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1071 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1072 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1073 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1074 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1075 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1076 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1077 Czech Championship 2013
1078 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1079 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1080 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1081 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1082 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1083 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1084 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1085 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1086 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1087 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1088 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1089 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1090 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1091 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1092 Oulun Syksy 2013
1093 Board Games Festival 2013
1094 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1095 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1096 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1097 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1098 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1099 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1100 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1101 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1102 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1103 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1104 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1105 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1106 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1107 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1108 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1109 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1110 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1111 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1112 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1113 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1114 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1115 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1116 Cup of Perm 2013
1117 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1118 Shropshire 2013
1119 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1120 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1121 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1122 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1123 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1124 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1125 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1126 SM1-karsinta 2013
1127 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1128 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1129 Nuorten SM 2013
1130 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1131 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1132 City Day Tornament 2013
1133 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1134 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1135 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1136 Cornish Open 2013
1137 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1138 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1139 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1140 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1141 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1142 Russian Female Championship 2013
1143 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1144 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1145 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1146 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1147 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1148 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1149 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1150 Brno Tournament 2013
1151 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1152 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1153 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1154 Northern 2013
1155 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1156 Summer Tournament 2013
1157 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1158 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1159 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1160 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1161 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1162 MSO Open 2013
1163 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1164 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1165 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1166 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1167 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1168 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1169 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1170 Odense August 2013
1171 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1172 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1173 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1174 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1175 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1176 Pogo Open 2013
1177 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1178 World Youth Championship 2013
1179 Vladimir Open 2013
1180 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1181 Stockholm Open 2013
1182 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1183 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1184 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1185 Odesa Golden 2013
1186 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1187 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1188 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1189 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1190 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1191 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1192 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1193 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1194 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1195 Leksand Open 2013
1196 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1197 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1198 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1199 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1200 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1201 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1202 Samsung Cup 2013
1203 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1204 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1205 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1206 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1207 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1208 District Groningen 2013
1209 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1210 Moyo Open 2013
1211 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1212 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1213 Russian Team Championship 2013
1214 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1215 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1216 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1217 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1218 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1219 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1220 Summer Go Camp 2013
1221 Milton Keynes 2013
1222 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1223 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1224 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1225 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1226 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1227 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1228 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1229 Kieler Turnier 2013
1230 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1231 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1232 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1233 Charlie Marlow 2013
1234 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1235 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1236 Romanian National Championship 2013
1237 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1238 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1239 Mangalia Open 2013
1240 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1241 Welsh Open 2013
1242 8th Marathon 2013
1243 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1244 Durham 2013
1245 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1246 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1247 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1248 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1249 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1250 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1251 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1252 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1253 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1254 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1255 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1256 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1257 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1258 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1259 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1260 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1261 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1262 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1263 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1264 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1265 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1266 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1267 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1268 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1269 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1270 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1271 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1272 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1273 Arundel 2013
1274 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1275 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1276 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1277 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1278 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1279 Cup of Rivne 2013
1280 Fredericia Open 2013
1281 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1282 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1283 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1284 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1285 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1286 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1287 Scottish Open 2013
1288 Challengers 2013
1289 Apeldoorn 2013
1290 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1291 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1292 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1293 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1294 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1295 Championship of Perm 2013
1296 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1297 Kido Cup 2013
1298 Go in Duketown 2013
1299 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1300 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1301 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1302 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1303 Open Lisboa 2013
1304 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1305 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1306 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1307 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1308 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1309 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1310 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1311 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1312 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1313 Swedish Championship 2013
1314 Teden Mladih 2013
1315 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1316 Bracknell 2013
1317 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1318 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1319 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1320 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1321 Amsterdam International 2013
1322 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1323 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1324 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1325 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1326 Young Masters League 2013
1327 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1328 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1329 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1330 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1331 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1332 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1333 Go for Luzern 2013
1334 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1335 Riga Open Go 2013
1336 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1337 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1338 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1339 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1340 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1341 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1342 Martinicup 2013
1343 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1344 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1345 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1346 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1347 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1348 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1349 Danish Championship 2013
1350 Spring tournament 2013
1351 MSU Go Championship-2013
1352 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1353 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1354 Birmingham 2013
1355 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1356 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1357 Oslo Open 2013
1358 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1359 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1360 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1361 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1362 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1363 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1364 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1365 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1366 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1367 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1368 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1369 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1370 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1371 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1372 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1373 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1374 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1375 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1376 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1377 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1378 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1379 Go Open Plzen 2013
1380 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1381 British Open 2013
1382 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1383 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1384 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1385 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1386 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1387 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1388 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1389 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1390 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1391 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1392 Avignon Tournament 2013
1393 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1394 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1395 Go Festival 2013
1396 Passover Tournament 2013
1397 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1398 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1399 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1400 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1401 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1402 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1403 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1404 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1405 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1406 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1407 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1408 Handicap Tournament 2013
1409 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1410 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1411 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1412 Oulun Kevat 2013
1413 rovnodennost 2013
1414 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1415 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1416 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1417 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1418 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1419 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1420 go7ix 2013
1421 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1422 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1423 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1424 British Youth Championship 2013
1425 Paris tournament 2013
1426 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1427 Cup of Tula 2013
1428 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1429 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1430 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1431 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1432 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1433 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1434 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1435 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1436 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1437 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1438 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1439 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1440 Trigantius 2013
1441 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1442 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1443 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1444 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1445 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1446 Fredericia Spring 2013
1447 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1448 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1449 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1450 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1451 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1452 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1453 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1454 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1455 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1456 2013 Confucius Cup
1457 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1458 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1459 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1460 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1461 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1462 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1463 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1464 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1465 Oxford Ladder 2013
1466 Blansko Tournament 2013
1467 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1468 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1469 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1470 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1471 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1472 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1473 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1474 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1475 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1476 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1477 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1478 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1479 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1480 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1481 Vasteras Open 2013
1482 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1483 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1484 Cassovia Cup 2013
1485 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1486 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1487 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1488 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1489 FORAS 2013
1490 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1491 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1492 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1493 Tiger beats Miffy
1494 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1495 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1496 Cheshire Open 2013
1497 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1498 Winner`s sonata 2013
1499 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1500 Haags Toernooi 2013
1501 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1502 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1503 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1504 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1505 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1506 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1507 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1508 Festival Lariks 2013
1509 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1510 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1511 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1512 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1513 Odense Winter 2013
1514 Antony Tournament 2013
1515 Orsay Tournament 2013
1516 National Veteran Championship 2013
1517 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1518 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1519 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1520 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1521 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1522 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1523 Dutch Championship 2013
1524 Maidenhead 2013
1525 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1526 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1527 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1528 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1529 Winter Tournament 2013
1530 Jusandan 2013
1531 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1532 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1533 Wintergo 2012 2013
1534 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1535 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1536 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1537 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1538 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1539 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1540 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1541 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1542 Trys Karaliai 2013
1543 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1544 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1545 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1546 Essen 2013
1547 Decin Tournament 2013
1548 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1549 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1550 Torneo della Befana 2013
1551 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1552 La Carboneria 2013
1553 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1554 London Open 2013
1555 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1556 2013
1557 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1558 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1559 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1560 SM-finaali 2012
1561 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1562 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1563 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1564 GO7 Rapid 2012
1565 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1566 .Three dragons. 2012
1567 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1568 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1569 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1570 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1571 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1572 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1573 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1574 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1575 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1576 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1577 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1578 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1579 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1580 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1581 Championship of Karelia 2012
1582 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1583 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1584 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1585 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1586 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1587 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1588 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1589 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1590 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1591 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1592 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1593 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1594 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1595 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1596 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1597 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1598 David 2012
1599 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1600 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1601 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1602 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1603 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1604 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1605 Go Baron Finals Match
1606 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1607 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1608 38th Serbian championship 2012
1609 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1610 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1611 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1612 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1613 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1614 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1615 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1616 Polish Championship League 2012
1617 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1618 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1619 Coventry 2012
1620 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1621 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1622 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1623 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1624 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1625 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1626 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1627 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1628 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1629 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1630 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1631 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1632 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1633 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1634 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1635 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1636 UCC Open 2012
1637 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1638 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1639 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1640 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1641 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1642 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1643 Three Peaks 2012
1644 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1645 17th November Tournament 2012
1646 Il Gladiatore 2012
1647 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1648 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1649 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1650 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1651 On cherche un traducteur.
1652 Autumn Tournament 2012
1653 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1654 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1655 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1656 Austrian Open 2012
1657 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1658 Odense November 2012
1659 Berlin Go Week 2012
1660 Goeteborg Open 2012
1661 Oulun Syksy 2012
1662 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1663 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1664 Wessex 2012
1665 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1666 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1667 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1668 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1669 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1670 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1671 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1672 Salzburg 2012
1673 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1674 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1675 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1676 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1677 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1678 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1679 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1680 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1681 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1682 Palava Tournament 2012
1683 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1684 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1685 East Midlands 2012
1686 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1687 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1688 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1689 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1690 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1691 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1692 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1693 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1694 Norwegian Championship 2012
1695 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1696 Czech Female Championship 2012
1697 Czech Go Championship 2012
1698 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1699 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1700 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1701 Shodan Trophy 2012
1702 "Crow in a starry sky"
1703 Open Porto 2012
1704 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1705 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1706 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1707 Slovenian Championship 2012
1708 Board Games Festival 2012
1709 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1710 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1711 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1712 ProGO match- sept 2012
1713 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1714 Israeli Championship 2012
1715 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1716 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1717 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1718 Shropshire 2012
1719 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1720 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1721 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1722 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1723 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1724 Swindon 2012
1725 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1726 BGA Title Match 2012
1727 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1728 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1729 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1730 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1731 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1732 Cornish Open 2012
1733 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1734 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1735 Visegrad tour 2012
1736 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1737 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1738 Helsinki Casual 2012
1739 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1740 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1741 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1742 Northern 2012
1743 Campionato italiano 2012
1744 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1745 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1746 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1747 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1748 SM1-karsinta 2012
1749 European Female Championship 2012
1750 European Cup 2012
1751 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1752 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1753 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1754 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1755 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1756 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1757 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1758 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1759 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1760 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1761 Summer Tournament 2012
1762 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1763 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1764 Zurich 2012
1765 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1766 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1767 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1768 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1769 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1770 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1771 Russian Female Championship 2012
1772 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1773 MSO Open 2012
1774 Russian Women Championship
1775 Interview with Andrew Kay
1776 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1777 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1778 French Open Championship 2012
1779 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1780 Taiwanese Go stars
1781 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1782 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1783 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1784 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1785 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1786 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1787 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1788 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1789 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1790 Trickmove of the year!
1791 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1792 Lai Yu-Cheng
1793 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1794 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1795 WMSG 2012 day 3
1796 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1797 WMSG 2012 day 2
1798 WMSG 2012 day 1
1799 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1800 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1801 Interview with Jan Simara
1802 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1803 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1804 Altay Cup 2012
1805 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1806 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1807 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1808 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1809 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1810 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1811 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1812 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1813 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1814 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1815 TurkuGP 2012
1816 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1817 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1818 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1819 Moyo Open 2012
1820 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1821 Oulun Kesa 2012
1822 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1823 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1824 Bergen Open 2012
1825 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1826 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1827 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1828 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1829 Youth Go Camp 2012
1830 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1831 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1832 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1833 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1834 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1835 Russian Team Championship 2012
1836 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1837 Romanian Summer camp
1838 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1839 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1840 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1841 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1842 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1843 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1844 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1845 Freiburg 2012
1846 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1847 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1848 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1849 Milton Keynes 2012
1850 Leksand Open 2012
1851 Welsh Open 2012
1852 Graz 2012
1853 Durham 2012
1854 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1855 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1856 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1857 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1858 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1859 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1860 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1861 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1862 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1863 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1864 Takapotku Open 2012
1865 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1866 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1867 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1868 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1869 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1870 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1871 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1872 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1873 Cup of Rivne 2012
1874 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1875 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1876 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1877 Open Lx 2012
1878 Hungarian GP 2012
1879 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1880 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1881 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1882 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1883 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1884 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1885 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1886 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1887 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1888 Challengers 2012
1889 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1890 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1891 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1892 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1893 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1894 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1895 European Pair Go Championship
1896 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1897 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1898 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1899 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1900 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1901 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1902 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1903 Galway Tournament 2012
1904 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1905 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1906 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1907 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1908 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1909 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1910 Kidocup 2012
1911 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1912 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1913 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1914 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1915 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1916 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1917 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1918 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1919 Swedish Championship 2012
1920 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1921 Turniej Majowy 2012
1922 Scottish Open 2012
1923 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1924 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1925 Bracknell 2012
1926 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1927 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1928 Vetruse Cup 2012
1929 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1930 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1931 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1932 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1933 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1934 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1935 San Marino CON 2012
1936 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1937 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1938 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1939 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1940 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1941 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1942 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1943 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1944 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1945 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1946 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1947 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1948 Tartu Spring 2012
1949 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1950 Candidates 2012
1951 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1952 Britain seeks new leader
1953 Apeldoorn 2012
1954 Danish Championship 2012
1955 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1956 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1957 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1958 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1959 3. Giessener T19 2012
1960 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1961 Young Masters League 2012
1962 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1963 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1964 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1965 Oslo Open 2012
1966 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1967 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1968 Porfirion Cup 2012
1969 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1970 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1971 V.Valek memorial 2012
1972 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1973 British Open 2012
1974 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1975 Martinicup 2012
1976 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1977 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1978 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1979 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1980 Spring Tournament 2012
1981 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1982 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1983 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1984 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1985 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1986 Side Tournament 2012
1987 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1988 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1989 Slovenian open 2012
1990 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1991 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1992 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1993 Passover Tournament 2012
1994 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1995 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1996 2012 Canadian Open
1997 Nordic Championship 2012
1998 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1999 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2000 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2001 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2002 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2003 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2004 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2005 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2006 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2007 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2008 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2009 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2010 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2011 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2012 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2013 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2014 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2015 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2016 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2017 Go Open Plzen 2012
2018 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2019 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2020 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2021 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2022 Arundel 2012
2023 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2024 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2025 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2026 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2027 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2028 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2029 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2030 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2031 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2032 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2033 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2034 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2035 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2036 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2037 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2038 Next tournaments in France
2039 British Youth Championship 2012
2040 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2041 Skye 2012
2042 Ishi Open 2012
2043 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2044 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2045 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2046 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2047 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2048 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2049 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2050 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2051 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2052 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2053 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2054 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2055 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2056 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2057 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2058 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2059 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2060 Trigantius 2012
2061 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2062 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2063 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2064 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2065 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2066 Black Stone 2012
2067 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2068 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2069 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2070 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2071 2012 Confucius Cup
2072 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2073 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2074 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2075 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2076 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2077 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2078 Kido Cup 2012
2079 Poznan Casual 2012
2080 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2081 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2082 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2083 Oxford Ladder 2012
2084 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2085 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2086 World Student Championship 2012
2087 Blansko Tournament 2012
2088 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2089 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2090 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2091 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2092 Nottingham 2012
2093 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2094 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2095 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2096 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2097 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2098 zjAva 2012
2099 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2100 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2101 Oxford 2012
2102 FORAS 2012
2103 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2104 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2105 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2106 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2107 Cheshire Open 2012
2108 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2109 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2110 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2111 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2112 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2113 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2114 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2115 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2116 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2117 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2118 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2119 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2120 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2121 EYGC 2012
2122 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2123 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2124 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2125 Winter`s sonata 2012
2126 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2127 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2128 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2129 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2130 Bydgoszcz 2012
2131 Dutch Championship 2012
2132 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2133 Some news from France
2134 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2135 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2136 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2137 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2138 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2139 Warszawa 2012
2140 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2141 2011 British Small Board Championship
2142 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2143 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2144 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2145 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2146 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2147 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2148 National Veteran Championship 2012
2149 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2150 Essen 2012
2151 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2152 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2153 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2154 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2155 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2156 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2157 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2158 Club Tournament 2012
2159 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2160 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2161 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2162 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2163 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2164 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2165 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2166 Black Stone 1-2012
2167 Trys Karaliai 2012
2168 La Carboneria 2012
2169 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2170 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2171 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2172 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2173 London Open 2011
2174 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2175 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2176 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2177 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2178 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2179 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2180 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2181 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2182 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2183 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2184 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2185 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2186 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2187 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2188 Legends Cadiz 2011
2189 The 2011 Oporto Open
2190 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2191 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2192 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2193 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2194 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2195 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2196 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2197 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2198 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2199 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2200 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2201 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2202 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2203 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2204 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2205 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2206 Arnhem 2011
2207 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2208 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2209 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2210 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2211 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2212 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2213 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2214 17th November Tournament 2011
2215 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2216 Antony Club 2011
2217 Berliner Kranich 2011
2218 German Go Championship 2011
2219 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2220 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2221 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2222 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2223 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2224 Denkstation 2011
2225 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2226 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2227 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2228 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2229 La Carboneria 2011
2230 Coventry 2011
2231 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2232 Go to Innovation 2011
2233 Three Peaks 2011
2234 .Three dragons. 2011
2235 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2236 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2237 Black Stone 11-2011
2238 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2239 Hungarian Open 2011
2240 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2241 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2242 Team championships round 3
2243 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2244 Club Tournament 2011
2245 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2246 Goteborg Open 2011
2247 Styrian Masters 2011
2248 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2249 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2250 Finnish Championship League 2011
2251 Berlin Go-week 2011
2252 East Midlands 2011
2253 Bydgoszcz 2011
2254 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2255 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2256 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2257 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2258 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2259 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2260 Brussels tournament 2011
2261 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2262 Wessex 2011
2263 Championship of Karelia 2011
2264 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2265 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2266 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2267 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2268 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2269 Black Stone 2011
2270 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2271 Balma Tournament 2011
2272 Oulun Syksy 2011
2273 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2274 Norwegian Championship 2011
2275 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2276 Palava Tournament 2011
2277 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2278 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2279 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2280 Copenhagen Open 2011
2281 European Students Championship 2011
2282 Salzburg 2011
2283 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2284 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2285 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2286 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2287 High Noon 2011
2288 Shodan Tournament 2011
2289 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2290 Israeli Championship 2011
2291 clubs under attack
2292 Board games festival 2011
2293 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2294 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2295 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2296 Go commercial
2297 Slovenian Championship 2011
2298 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2299 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2300 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2301 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2302 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2303 Poznan Casual 2011
2304 Shrewsbury 2011
2305 Insei League results: September, 2011
2306 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2307 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2308 EWGC Side Open 2011
2309 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2310 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2311 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2312 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2313 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2314 Autumn Tournament 2011
2315 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2316 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2317 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2318 Linkoeping Open 2011
2319 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2320 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2321 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2322 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2323 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2324 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2325 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2326 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2327 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2328 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2329 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2330 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2331 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2332 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2333 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2334 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2335 Swindon 2011
2336 Helsinki Casual 2011
2337 Pause
2338 2011 British Go Championship
2339 Cornish Open 2011
2340 Northern 2011
2341 XI Torneo di Pisa
2342 Delfts toernooi 2011
2343 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2344 7. WIGO-Turnier
2345 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2346 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2347 French Open Championship 2011
2348 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2349 Brno 2011
2350 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2351 SportAccord European Preliminary
2352 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2353 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2354 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2355 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2356 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2357 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2358 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2359 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2360 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2361 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2362 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2363 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2364 Single, hot and ........
2365 Best Go-video ever
2366 The power of a 9p
2367 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2368 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2369 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2370 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2371 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2372 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2373 EGC and WYGC 2011
2374 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2375 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2376 several recent results 5-2011
2377 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2378 Vetruse Cup 2011
2379 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2380 Galway Open 2011
2381 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2382 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2383 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2384 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2385 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2386 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2387 Danish Championship 2011
2388 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2389 German Championship 2011 qualification
2390 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2391 Go for Luzern 2011
2392 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2393 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2394 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2395 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2396 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2397 Murugandi reviews
2398 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2399 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2400 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2401 Shusaku Cup 2011
2402 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2403 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2404 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2405 March Tournaments
2406 Nottingham 2011
2407 Bonn 2011
2408 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2409 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2410 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2411 several recent results
2412 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2413 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2414 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2415 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2416 Oxford 2011
2417 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2418 Takapotku Open 2011
2419 Weekend Jan 22-23
2420 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2421 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2422 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2423 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2424 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2425 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2426 Wanted: editors and journalists
2427 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2428 Berlin Go-week 2010
2429 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2430 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2431 Championship Weekend
2432 Shrewsbury
2433 September tournaments - A class
2434 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2435 Linkoeping Open 2010
2436 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2437 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2438 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2439 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2440 Helsinki Casual 2010
2441 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2442 Antwerp 2010
2443 Kido Cup 2010
2444 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2445 British Championship Game 1
2446 10th Pisa Tournament
2447 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2448 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2449 Frioul 2010
2450 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2451 French open championship
2452 Iasi Cup 2010
2453 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2454 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2455 Japanese rules...?
2456 The dangers of gambling
2457 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2458 Tesuji of the week
2459 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2460 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2461 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2462 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2463 Big Nick
2464 bad moves
2465 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2466 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2467 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2468 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2469 Funniest remark on KGS today
2470 The Finnish system
2471 did you know...?
2472 after round 3
2473 The Monkey Jump
2474 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2475 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2476 New faces top Pardubice Open
2477 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2478 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2479 Results 18-20 June 2010
2480 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2481 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2482 Some other results from last weekend
2483 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2484 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2485 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2486 Electronic Archive
2487 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2488 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2489 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2490 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2491 Romanian Cup 2010
2492 2010 British Championship
2493 Strasbourg tournament
2494 Swiss Championship 2010
2495 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2496 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2497 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2498 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2499 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2500 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2501 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2502 Why Go
2503 French Youth Championships 2010
2504 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2505 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2506 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2507 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2508 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2509 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2510 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2511 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2512 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2513 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2514 News from Milan, Italy
2515 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2516 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2517 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2518 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2519 Artem strongest student
2520 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2521 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2522 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2523 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2524 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2525 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2526 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2527 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2528 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2529 Novosibirsk Championship
2530 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2531 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2532 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2533 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2534 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2535 Facebook: friends from France first
2536 Some Saturday results
2537 Scottish Championship News
2538 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2539 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2540 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2541 Tampere: many already registred
2542 EGD broke new record
2543 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2544 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2545 Reports from Russia
2546 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2547 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2548 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2549 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2550 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2551 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2552 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2553 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2554 Ali leads KILL-A
2555 Ankara again
2556 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2557 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2558 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2559 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2560 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2561 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2562 Kay wins British Open
2563 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2564 Let my people go
2565 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2566 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2567 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2568 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2569 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2570 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2571 Facebook for feedback
2572 KGS trials new Graphics
2573 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2574 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2575 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2576 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2577 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2578 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2579 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2580 World Pair-go Championship
2581 Fred filmed WMSG
2582 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2583 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2584 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2585 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2586 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2587 Weekend results from all over Europe
2588 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2589 11th Go to Innovation
2590 Many messages on Facebook
2591 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2592 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2593 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2594 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2595 Facebook chasebook
2596 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2597 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2598 Macfadyen Skye High
2599 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2600 Clash in C class
2601 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2602 Terwey tops Castrop
2603 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2604 Bucuresti 179 school
2605 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2606 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2607 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2608 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2609 Bundesliga back to normal
2610 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2611 Belgian Championship, part 1
2612 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2613 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2614 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2615 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2616 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2617 Vit views of vital points
2618 Red roses for favourite friend
2619 Flowers for ladies today
2620 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2621 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2622 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2623 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2624 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2625 Fredda first in KILL-A
2626 Future Champs of Hungary
2627 Chen chopped Dresden
2628 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2629 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2630 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2631 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2632 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2633 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2634 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2635 Berlin is one of several new awards
2636 Three won three in Nottingham
2637 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2638 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2639 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2640 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2641 Record audience expected at KGS
2642 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2643 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2644 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2645 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2646 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2647 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2648 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2649 Cambridge wins British League
2650 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2651 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2652 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2653 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2654 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2655 Quarter of a century at Antony
2656 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2657 Youngest pro ever is female
2658 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2659 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2660 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2661 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2662 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2663 Metta takes Tortellino
2664 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2665 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2666 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2667 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2668 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2669 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2670 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2671 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2672 Go behind bars
2673 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2674 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2675 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2676 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2677 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2678 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2679 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2680 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2681 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2682 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2683 Pal Pandanet Prime
2684 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2685 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2686 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2687 Rengo Song Contest
2688 European Go Congress in Tampere
2689 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2690 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2691 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2692 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2693 Growth of Wintergo
2694 Chinese took over London
2695 Short Summary of Last Week
2696 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2697 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2698 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2699 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2700 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2701 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2702 Book review 3-4: same structure
2703 Book review 3: Kamakura
2704 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2705 X-mas number puzzle
2706 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2707 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2708 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2709 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2710 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2711 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2712 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2713 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2714 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2715 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2716 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2717 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2718 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2719 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2720 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2721 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2722 Hungarian League
2723 Sunday December 13 - local results
2724 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2725 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2726 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2727 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2728 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2729 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2730 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2731 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2732 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2733 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2734 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2735 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2736 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2737 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2738 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2739 Secret of our style
2740 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2741 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2742 Oliver Wolf
2743 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2744 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2745 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2746 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2747 Pop Panda of Milano
2748 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2749 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2750 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2751 Mistrz Polski
2752 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2753 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2754 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2755 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2756 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2757 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2758 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2759 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2760 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2761 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2762 New: Life and Death channel
2763 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2764 Need for more reporters
2765 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2766 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2767 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2768 Wintergo will grow
2769 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2770 French Youth Congress
2771 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2772 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2773 Toulouse trashes to title
2774 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2775 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2776 Kido Cup
2777 Kölner Go-Turnier
2778 French GO Open Championship
2779 4 tournaments broadcasted
2780 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2781 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2782 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2783 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2784 FJ strikes again!
2785 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2786 Brabant 2008
2787 Joseki lessons part 2
2788 watch on fullscreen
2789 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2790 VIP-membership auto login
2791 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2792 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2793 Congress Champions 2008
2794 Naruto Reborn
2795 congress news 2008
2796 Naruto at the congress 2008
2797 Monkeys on a rock
2798 European Masters 2008
2799 Start European Go Congress 2008
2800 1000 members
2801 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2802 Tale about cats
2803 The European Masters 2007
2804 Vilach 2007
2805 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg