Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10write

10633920
Turkey The Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10, a class C tournament, played on 21-12-2013 in Istanbul, Turkey, was won by Ozgur Degirmenci 2d, second came Gungor Yilmaz 5k and third was Ulas Oren 2d.
(photo Ertug Akkol 1d place 5 of 8)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Tue 24 December 2013




1 Cornish Open 38-2014
2 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
4 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
5 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
6 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
7 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
8 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
9 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
10 Delfts Toernooi 2014
11 Northern 37-2014
12 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
13 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
14 City Day 37-2014
15 Odense Harvest 2014
16 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
17 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
18 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
19 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
20 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
21 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
22 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
23 International Go Cup 37-2014
24 Mangalia open 36-2014
25 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
26 EZERAI 2014
27 Summer Tournament 36-2014
28 Cup of Perm 36-2014
29 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
30 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
31 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
32 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
33 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
34 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
35 Belfast 2014
36 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
37 MSO Open 35-2014
38 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
39 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
40 Stockholm Open 2014
41 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
42 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
43 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
44 Vladimir Open 35-2014
45 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
46 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
47 Zomergo_2014
48 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
49 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
50 2014 August Tournament
51 Rostocker Ishi 2014
52 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
53 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
54 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
55 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
56 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
57 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
58 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
59 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
60 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
61 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
62 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
63 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
64 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
65 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
66 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
67 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
68 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
69 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
70 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
71 Torneo di Agordo 2014
72 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
73 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
74 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
75 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
76 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
77 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
78 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
79 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
80 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
81 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
82 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
83 47th City Championship Finals-2014
84 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
85 Cup of Russia 30-2014
86 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
87 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
88 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
89 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
90 Candidate for the office of EGF president
91 Part 2
92 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
93 Hungarian Go camp 2014
94 2014 July Tournament
95 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
96 Croatian open go championship 2014
97 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
98 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
99 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
100 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
101 Odesa Region Championship 2014
102 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
103 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
104 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
105 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
106 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
107 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
108 CPT2014Amstelveen
109 European Student Go Tournament 2014
110 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
111 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
112 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
113 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
114 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
115 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
116 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
117 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
118 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
119 Czech Championship 27-2014
120 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
121 IGA Correspondence Championship
122 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
123 Milton Keynes 27-2014
124 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
125 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
126 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
127 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
128 Club Tournament 26-2014
129 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
130 Welsh Open 26-2014
131 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
132 EWGC 2014
133 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
134 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
135 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
136 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
137 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
138 Vienna 2014
139 Durham 25-2014
140 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
141 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
142 Iron Man 2014
143 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
144 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
145 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
146 Club Tournament 24-2014
147 Open Lisboa 2014
148 Go in Duketown 24-2014
149 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
150 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
151 Kidocup 2014-Main
152 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
153 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
154 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
155 Millenium Cup 24-2014
156 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
157 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
158 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
159 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
160 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
161 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
162 Swedish Championship 2014
163 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
164 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
165 Club Tournament 23-2014
166 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
167 Csiki Cup 23-2014
168 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
169 Victory Cup 23-2014
170 Cup of Samara 22-2014
171 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
172 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
173 Scottish Open 22-2014
174 Challengers 22-2014
175 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
176 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
177 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
178 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
179 Apeldoorn 2014
180 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
181 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
182 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
183 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
184 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
185 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
186 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
187 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
188 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
189 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
190 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
191 La Carboneria 21-2014
192 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
193 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
194 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
195 British Youth Championship 21-2014
196 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
197 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
198 Freiburg 2014
199 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
200 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
201 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
202 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
203 Open IGC 2014
204 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
205 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
206 Danish Championship 2014
207 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
208 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
209 XVII Madrid 2014
210 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
211 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
212 Bracknell 20-2014
213 Silesian Cup 20-2014
214 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
215 Oslo Open 2014
216 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
217 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
218 La Carboneria 19-2014
219 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
220 Candidates 19-2014
221 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
222 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
223 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
224 Go for Luzern 2014
225 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
226 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
227 Metz Tournament 19-2014
228 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
229 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
230 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
231 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
232 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
233 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
234 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
235 Club Tournament 18-2014
236 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
237 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
238 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
239 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
240 Martinicup 17-2014
241 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
242 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
243 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
244 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
245 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
246 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
247 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
248 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
249 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
250 Nordic Championship 2014
251 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
252 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
253 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
254 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
255 Passover Tournament 16-2014
256 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
257 Tournaments coming up
258 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
259 Silesian Cup 16-2014
260 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
261 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
262 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
263 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
264 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
265 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
266 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
267 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
268 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
269 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
270 Tula Cup 15-2014
271 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
272 Championship of Perm 15-2014
273 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
274 Antwerpen 2014
275 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
276 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
277 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
278 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
279 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
280 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
281 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
282 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
283 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
284 La Carboneria 15-2014
285 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
286 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
287 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
288 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
289 Finnish Team Championship 2014
290 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
291 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
292 Birmingham 14-2014
293 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
294 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
295 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
296 Belgian Championship 14-2014
297 La Carboneria 13-2014
298 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
299 Kani6 2014
300 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
301 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
302 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
303 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
304 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
305 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
306 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
307 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
308 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
309 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
310 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
311 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
312 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
313 Skye 12-2014
314 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
315 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
316 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
317 Silesian Cup 12-2014
318 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
319 Vasteras Open 2014
320 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
321 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
322 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
323 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
324 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
325 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
326 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
327 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
328 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
329 Trigantius 11-2014
330 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
331 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
332 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
333 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
334 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
335 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
336 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
337 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
338 Go Festival 10-2014
339 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
340 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
341 British Open 10-2014
342 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
343 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
344 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
345 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
346 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
347 La Carboneria 09-2014
348 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
349 10th International Tournament 09-2014
350 Kido Cup 09-2014
351 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
352 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
353 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
354 Silesian Cup 09-2014
355 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
356 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
357 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
358 La Carboneria 08-2014
359 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
360 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
361 2014 Confucius Cup
362 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
363 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
364 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
365 Silesian Cup 08-2014
366 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
367 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
368 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
369 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
370 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
371 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
372 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
373 Haags Toernooi 2014
374 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
375 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
376 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
377 Cheshire Open 07-2014
378 12th TIS 07-2014
379 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
380 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
381 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
382 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
383 Februar im Go7 06-2014
384 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
385 Koziolek 3 06-2014
386 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
387 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
388 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
389 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
390 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
391 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
392 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
393 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
394 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
395 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
396 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
397 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
398 Odense Winter 05-2014
399 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
400 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
401 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
402 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
403 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
404 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
405 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
406 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
407 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
408 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
409 Dutch Championship 05-2014
410 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
411 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
412 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
413 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
414 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
415 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
416 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
417 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
418 Irish Championship League 04-2014
419 La Carboneria 04-2014
420 Trys Karaliai 2014
421 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
422 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
423 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
424 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
425 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
426 Essener Go Turnier 2014
427 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
428 Winter Tournament 04-2014
429 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
430 Maidenhead 04-2014
431 Championship of School 42 04-2014
432 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
433 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
434 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
435 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
436 Torneo Befana 2014
437 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
438 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
439 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
440 British Open Now Open to All
441 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
442 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
443 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
444 London Open 01-2014
445 Takapotku Open 2014
446 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
447 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
448 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
449 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
450 wintergo 2013 01-2014
451 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
452 Club tournament 01-2014
453 British Open Not So Open
454 Udine2013
455 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
456 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
457 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
458 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
459 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
460 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
461 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
462 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
463 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
464 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
465 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
466 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
467 La Carboneria 52-2013
468 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
469 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
470 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
471 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
472 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
473 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
474 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
475 Odense Christmas 2013
476 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
477 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
478 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
479 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
480 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
481 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
482 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
483 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
484 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
485 UCC Go Tournament 2013
486 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
487 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
488 Polish Championship League 50-2013
489 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
490 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
491 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
492 2013 South London double kyu
493 2013 South London mid kyu
494 2013 South London top kyu
495 2013 South London teachers tournament
496 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
497 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
498 Torneo di Firenze 2013
499 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
500 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
501 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
502 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
503 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
504 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
505 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
506
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
507 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
508 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
509 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
510 Coventry 49-2013
511 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
512 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
513 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
514 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
515 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
516 BGA Title Match 2013
517 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
518 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
519 Berlin Championship Final 2013
520 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
521 week 48 live TV events
522 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
523 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
524 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
525 La Carboneria 48-2013
526 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
527 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
528 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
529 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
530 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
531 Go to Innovation 2013 report
532 week 47 2013 live TV events
533 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
534 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
535 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
536 City Championship 47-2013
537 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
538 Three Peaks 47-2013
539 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
540 Gladiatore 2013
541 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
542 League of Legends
543 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
544 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
545 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
546 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
547 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
548 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
549 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
550 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
551 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
552 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
553 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
554 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
555 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
556 Fredericia Open 46-2013
557 The Finnish Championship League 2013
558 Study Tournament 46-2013
559 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
560 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
561 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
562 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
563 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
564 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
565 Perm Halloween 45-2013
566 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
567 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
568 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
569 European Go Student Championship 2013
570 Gothenburg Open 2013
571 Helsinki Casual 2013
572 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
573 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
574 Open Porto 2013
575 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
576 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
577 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
578 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
579 La Carboneria 44-2013
580 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
581 Mannheimer Aji 2013
582 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
583 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
584 Wessex 44-2013
585 Belfast Open 2013
586 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
587 Austrian Open 2013
588 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
589 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
590 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
591 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
592 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
593 Tenuki 2013
594 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
595 Slovenian Championship 2013
596 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
597 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
598 Norwegian Championship 2013
599 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
600 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
601 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
602 Mikulov Open 2013
603 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
604 Indis 2013
605 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
606 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
607 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
608 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
609 East Midlands 2013
610 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
611 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
612 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
613 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
614 Ukrainian Cup 2013
615 Bochumer Bambus 2013
616 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
617 Czech Championship 2013
618 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
619 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
620 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
621 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
622 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
623 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
624 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
625 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
626 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
627 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
628 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
629 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
630 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
631 34 Turniej VILO 2013
632 Oulun Syksy 2013
633 Board Games Festival 2013
634 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
635 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
636 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
637 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
638 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
639 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
640 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
641 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
642 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
643 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
644 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
645 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
646 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
647 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
648 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
649 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
650 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
651 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
652 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
653 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
654 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
655 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
656 Cup of Perm 2013
657 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
658 Shropshire 2013
659 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
660 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
661 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
662 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
663 17th Israeli Championship 2013
664 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
665 School Tournament- Polus 2013
666 SM1-karsinta 2013
667 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
668 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
669 Nuorten SM 2013
670 Championship of South Federal District 2013
671 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
672 City Day Tornament 2013
673 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
674 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
675 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
676 Cornish Open 2013
677 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
678 Torneo di Pisa 2013
679 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
680 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
681 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
682 Russian Female Championship 2013
683 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
684 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
685 Delfts Toernooi 2013
686 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
687 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
688 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
689 Schweriner Turnier 2013
690 Brno Tournament 2013
691 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
692 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
693 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
694 Northern 2013
695 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
696 Summer Tournament 2013
697 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
698 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
699 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
700 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
701 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
702 MSO Open 2013
703 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
704 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
705 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
706 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
707 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
708 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
709 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
710 Odense August 2013
711 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
712 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
713 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
714 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
715 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
716 Pogo Open 2013
717 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
718 World Youth Championship 2013
719 Vladimir Open 2013
720 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
721 Stockholm Open 2013
722 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
723 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
724 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
725 Odesa Golden 2013
726 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
727 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
728 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
729 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
730 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
731 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
732 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
733 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
734 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
735 Leksand Open 2013
736 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
737 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
738 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
739 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
740 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
741 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
742 Samsung Cup 2013
743 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
744 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
745 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
746 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
747 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
748 District Groningen 2013
749 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
750 Moyo Open 2013
751 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
752 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
753 Russian Team Championship 2013
754 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
755 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
756 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
757 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
758 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
759 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
760 Summer Go Camp 2013
761 Milton Keynes 2013
762 46th City Championship Finals 2013
763 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
764 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
765 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
766 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
767 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
768 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
769 Kieler Turnier 2013
770 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
771 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
772 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
773 Charlie Marlow 2013
774 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
775 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
776 Romanian National Championship 2013
777 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
778 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
779 Mangalia Open 2013
780 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
781 Welsh Open 2013
782 8th Marathon 2013
783 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
784 Durham 2013
785 Slovak Go Festival 2013
786 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
787 II Open de Bilbao 2013
788 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
789 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
790 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
791 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
792 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
793 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
794 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
795 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
796 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
797 Croatian open go championship 2013.
798 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
799 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
800 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
801 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
802 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
803 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
804 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
805 Galway Go Tournament 2013
806 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
807 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
808 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
809 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
810 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
811 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
812 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
813 Arundel 2013
814 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
815 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
816 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
817 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
818 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
819 Cup of Rivne 2013
820 Fredericia Open 2013
821 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
822 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
823 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
824 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
825 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
826 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
827 Scottish Open 2013
828 Challengers 2013
829 Apeldoorn 2013
830 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
831 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
832 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
833 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
834 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
835 Championship of Perm 2013
836 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
837 Kido Cup 2013
838 Go in Duketown 2013
839 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
840 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
841 Swiss Go Championship 2013
842 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
843 Open Lisboa 2013
844 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
845 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
846 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
847 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
848 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
849 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
850 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
851 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
852 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
853 Swedish Championship 2013
854 Teden Mladih 2013
855 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
856 Bracknell 2013
857 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
858 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
859 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
860 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
861 Amsterdam International 2013
862 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
863 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
864 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
865 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
866 Young Masters League 2013
867 Cambridge Barlow 2013
868 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
869 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
870 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
871 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
872 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
873 Go for Luzern 2013
874 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
875 Riga Open Go 2013
876 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
877 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
878 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
879 Interview with InSeong Hwang
880 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
881 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
882 Martinicup 2013
883 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
884 Torneo citta di Este 2013
885 Jaakko Munkki 2013
886 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
887 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
888 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
889 Danish Championship 2013
890 Spring tournament 2013
891 MSU Go Championship-2013
892 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
893 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
894 Birmingham 2013
895 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
896 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
897 Oslo Open 2013
898 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
899 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
900 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
901 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
902 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
903 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
904 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
905 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
906 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
907 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
908 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
909 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
910 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
911 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
912 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
913 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
914 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
915 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
916 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
917 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
918 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
919 Go Open Plzen 2013
920 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
921 British Open 2013
922 33 Turniej VILO 2013
923 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
924 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
925 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
926 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
927 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
928 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
929 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
930 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
931 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
932 Avignon Tournament 2013
933 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
934 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
935 Go Festival 2013
936 Passover Tournament 2013
937 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
938 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
939 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
940 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
941 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
942 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
943 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
944 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
945 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
946 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
947 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
948 Handicap Tournament 2013
949 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
950 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
951 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
952 Oulun Kevat 2013
953 rovnodennost 2013
954 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
955 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
956 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
957 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
958 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
959 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
960 go7ix 2013
961 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
962 6. Kyu turnir 2013
963 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
964 British Youth Championship 2013
965 Paris tournament 2013
966 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
967 Cup of Tula 2013
968 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
969 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
970 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
971 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
972 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
973 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
974 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
975 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
976 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
977 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
978 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
979 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
980 Trigantius 2013
981 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
982 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
983 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
984 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
985 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
986 Fredericia Spring 2013
987 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
988 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
989 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
990 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
991 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
992 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
993 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
994 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
995 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
996 2013 Confucius Cup
997 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
998 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
999 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1000 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1001 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1002 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1003 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1004 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1005 Oxford Ladder 2013
1006 Blansko Tournament 2013
1007 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1008 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1009 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1010 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1011 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1012 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1013 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1014 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1015 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1016 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1017 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1018 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1019 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1020 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1021 Vasteras Open 2013
1022 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1023 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1024 Cassovia Cup 2013
1025 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1026 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1027 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1028 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1029 FORAS 2013
1030 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1031 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1032 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1033 Tiger beats Miffy
1034 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1035 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1036 Cheshire Open 2013
1037 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1038 Winner`s sonata 2013
1039 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1040 Haags Toernooi 2013
1041 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1042 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1043 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1044 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1045 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1046 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1047 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1048 Festival Lariks 2013
1049 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1050 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1051 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1052 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1053 Odense Winter 2013
1054 Antony Tournament 2013
1055 Orsay Tournament 2013
1056 National Veteran Championship 2013
1057 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1058 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1059 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1060 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1061 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1062 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1063 Dutch Championship 2013
1064 Maidenhead 2013
1065 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1066 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1067 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1068 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1069 Winter Tournament 2013
1070 Jusandan 2013
1071 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1072 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1073 Wintergo 2012 2013
1074 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1075 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1076 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1077 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1078 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1079 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1080 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1081 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1082 Trys Karaliai 2013
1083 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1084 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1085 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1086 Essen 2013
1087 Decin Tournament 2013
1088 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1089 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1090 Torneo della Befana 2013
1091 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1092 La Carboneria 2013
1093 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1094 London Open 2013
1095 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1096 2013
1097 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1098 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1099 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1100 SM-finaali 2012
1101 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1102 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1103 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1104 GO7 Rapid 2012
1105 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1106 .Three dragons. 2012
1107 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1108 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1109 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1110 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1111 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1112 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1113 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1114 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1115 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1116 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1117 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1118 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1119 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1120 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1121 Championship of Karelia 2012
1122 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1123 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1124 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1125 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1126 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1127 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1128 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1129 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1130 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1131 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1132 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1133 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1134 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1135 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1136 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1137 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1138 David 2012
1139 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1140 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1141 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1142 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1143 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1144 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1145 Go Baron Finals Match
1146 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1147 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1148 38th Serbian championship 2012
1149 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1150 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1151 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1152 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1153 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1154 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1155 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1156 Polish Championship League 2012
1157 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1158 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1159 Coventry 2012
1160 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1161 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1162 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1163 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1164 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1165 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1166 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1167 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1168 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1169 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1170 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1171 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1172 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1173 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1174 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1175 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1176 UCC Open 2012
1177 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1178 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1179 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1180 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1181 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1182 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1183 Three Peaks 2012
1184 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1185 17th November Tournament 2012
1186 Il Gladiatore 2012
1187 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1188 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1189 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1190 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1191 On cherche un traducteur.
1192 Autumn Tournament 2012
1193 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1194 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1195 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1196 Austrian Open 2012
1197 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1198 Odense November 2012
1199 Berlin Go Week 2012
1200 Goeteborg Open 2012
1201 Oulun Syksy 2012
1202 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1203 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1204 Wessex 2012
1205 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1206 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1207 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1208 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1209 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1210 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1211 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1212 Salzburg 2012
1213 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1214 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1215 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1216 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1217 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1218 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1219 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1220 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1221 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1222 Palava Tournament 2012
1223 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1224 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1225 East Midlands 2012
1226 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1227 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1228 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1229 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1230 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1231 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1232 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1233 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1234 Norwegian Championship 2012
1235 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1236 Czech Female Championship 2012
1237 Czech Go Championship 2012
1238 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1239 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1240 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1241 Shodan Trophy 2012
1242 "Crow in a starry sky"
1243 Open Porto 2012
1244 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1245 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1246 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1247 Slovenian Championship 2012
1248 Board Games Festival 2012
1249 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1250 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1251 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1252 ProGO match- sept 2012
1253 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1254 Israeli Championship 2012
1255 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1256 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1257 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1258 Shropshire 2012
1259 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1260 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1261 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1262 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1263 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1264 Swindon 2012
1265 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1266 BGA Title Match 2012
1267 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1268 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1269 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1270 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1271 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1272 Cornish Open 2012
1273 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1274 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1275 Visegrad tour 2012
1276 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1277 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1278 Helsinki Casual 2012
1279 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1280 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1281 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1282 Northern 2012
1283 Campionato italiano 2012
1284 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1285 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1286 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1287 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1288 SM1-karsinta 2012
1289 European Female Championship 2012
1290 European Cup 2012
1291 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1292 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1293 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1294 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1295 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1296 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1297 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1298 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1299 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1300 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1301 Summer Tournament 2012
1302 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1303 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1304 Zurich 2012
1305 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1306 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1307 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1308 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1309 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1310 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1311 Russian Female Championship 2012
1312 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1313 MSO Open 2012
1314 Russian Women Championship
1315 Interview with Andrew Kay
1316 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1317 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1318 French Open Championship 2012
1319 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1320 Taiwanese Go stars
1321 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1322 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1323 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1324 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1325 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1326 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1327 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1328 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1329 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1330 Trickmove of the year!
1331 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1332 Lai Yu-Cheng
1333 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1334 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1335 WMSG 2012 day 3
1336 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1337 WMSG 2012 day 2
1338 WMSG 2012 day 1
1339 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1340 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1341 Interview with Jan Simara
1342 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1343 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1344 Altay Cup 2012
1345 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1346 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1347 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1348 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1349 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1350 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1351 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1352 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1353 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1354 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1355 TurkuGP 2012
1356 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1357 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1358 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1359 Moyo Open 2012
1360 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1361 Oulun Kesa 2012
1362 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1363 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1364 Bergen Open 2012
1365 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1366 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1367 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1368 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1369 Youth Go Camp 2012
1370 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1371 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1372 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1373 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1374 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1375 Russian Team Championship 2012
1376 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1377 Romanian Summer camp
1378 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1379 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1380 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1381 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1382 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1383 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1384 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1385 Freiburg 2012
1386 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1387 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1388 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1389 Milton Keynes 2012
1390 Leksand Open 2012
1391 Welsh Open 2012
1392 Graz 2012
1393 Durham 2012
1394 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1395 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1396 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1397 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1398 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1399 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1400 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1401 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1402 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1403 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1404 Takapotku Open 2012
1405 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1406 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1407 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1408 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1409 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1410 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1411 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1412 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1413 Cup of Rivne 2012
1414 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1415 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1416 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1417 Open Lx 2012
1418 Hungarian GP 2012
1419 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1420 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1421 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1422 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1423 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1424 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1425 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1426 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1427 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1428 Challengers 2012
1429 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1430 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1431 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1432 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1433 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1434 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1435 European Pair Go Championship
1436 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1437 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1438 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1439 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1440 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1441 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1442 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1443 Galway Tournament 2012
1444 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1445 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1446 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1447 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1448 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1449 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1450 Kidocup 2012
1451 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1452 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1453 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1454 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1455 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1456 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1457 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1458 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1459 Swedish Championship 2012
1460 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1461 Turniej Majowy 2012
1462 Scottish Open 2012
1463 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1464 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1465 Bracknell 2012
1466 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1467 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1468 Vetruse Cup 2012
1469 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1470 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1471 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1472 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1473 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1474 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1475 San Marino CON 2012
1476 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1477 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1478 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1479 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1480 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1481 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1482 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1483 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1484 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1485 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1486 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1487 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1488 Tartu Spring 2012
1489 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1490 Candidates 2012
1491 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1492 Britain seeks new leader
1493 Apeldoorn 2012
1494 Danish Championship 2012
1495 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1496 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1497 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1498 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1499 3. Giessener T19 2012
1500 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1501 Young Masters League 2012
1502 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1503 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1504 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1505 Oslo Open 2012
1506 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1507 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1508 Porfirion Cup 2012
1509 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1510 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1511 V.Valek memorial 2012
1512 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1513 British Open 2012
1514 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1515 Martinicup 2012
1516 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1517 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1518 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1519 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1520 Spring Tournament 2012
1521 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1522 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1523 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1524 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1525 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1526 Side Tournament 2012
1527 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1528 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1529 Slovenian open 2012
1530 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1531 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1532 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1533 Passover Tournament 2012
1534 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1535 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1536 2012 Canadian Open
1537 Nordic Championship 2012
1538 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1539 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1540 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1541 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1542 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1543 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1544 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1545 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1546 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1547 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1548 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1549 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1550 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1551 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1552 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1553 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1554 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1555 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1556 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1557 Go Open Plzen 2012
1558 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1559 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1560 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1561 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1562 Arundel 2012
1563 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1564 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1565 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1566 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1567 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1568 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1569 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1570 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1571 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1572 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1573 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1574 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1575 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1576 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1577 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1578 Next tournaments in France
1579 British Youth Championship 2012
1580 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1581 Skye 2012
1582 Ishi Open 2012
1583 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1584 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1585 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1586 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1587 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1588 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1589 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1590 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1591 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1592 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1593 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1594 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1595 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1596 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1597 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1598 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1599 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1600 Trigantius 2012
1601 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1602 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1603 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1604 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1605 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1606 Black Stone 2012
1607 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1608 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1609 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1610 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1611 2012 Confucius Cup
1612 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1613 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1614 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1615 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1616 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1617 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1618 Kido Cup 2012
1619 Poznan Casual 2012
1620 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1621 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1622 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1623 Oxford Ladder 2012
1624 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1625 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1626 World Student Championship 2012
1627 Blansko Tournament 2012
1628 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1629 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1630 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1631 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1632 Nottingham 2012
1633 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1634 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1635 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1636 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1637 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1638 zjAva 2012
1639 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1640 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1641 Oxford 2012
1642 FORAS 2012
1643 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1644 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1645 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1646 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1647 Cheshire Open 2012
1648 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1649 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1650 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1651 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1652 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1653 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1654 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1655 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1656 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1657 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1658 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1659 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1660 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1661 EYGC 2012
1662 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1663 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1664 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1665 Winter`s sonata 2012
1666 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1667 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1668 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1669 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1670 Bydgoszcz 2012
1671 Dutch Championship 2012
1672 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1673 Some news from France
1674 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1675 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1676 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1677 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1678 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1679 Warszawa 2012
1680 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1681 2011 British Small Board Championship
1682 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1683 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1684 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1685 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1686 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1687 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1688 National Veteran Championship 2012
1689 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1690 Essen 2012
1691 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1692 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1693 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1694 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1695 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1696 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1697 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1698 Club Tournament 2012
1699 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1700 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1701 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1702 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1703 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1704 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1705 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1706 Black Stone 1-2012
1707 Trys Karaliai 2012
1708 La Carboneria 2012
1709 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1710 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1711 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1712 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1713 London Open 2011
1714 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1715 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1716 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1717 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1718 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1719 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1720 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1721 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1722 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1723 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1724 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1725 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1726 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1727 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1728 Legends Cadiz 2011
1729 The 2011 Oporto Open
1730 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1731 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1732 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1733 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1734 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1735 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1736 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1737 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1738 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1739 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1740 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1741 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1742 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1743 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1744 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1745 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1746 Arnhem 2011
1747 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1748 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1749 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1750 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1751 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1752 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1753 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1754 17th November Tournament 2011
1755 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1756 Antony Club 2011
1757 Berliner Kranich 2011
1758 German Go Championship 2011
1759 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1760 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1761 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1762 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1763 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1764 Denkstation 2011
1765 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1766 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1767 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1768 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1769 La Carboneria 2011
1770 Coventry 2011
1771 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1772 Go to Innovation 2011
1773 Three Peaks 2011
1774 .Three dragons. 2011
1775 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1776 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1777 Black Stone 11-2011
1778 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1779 Hungarian Open 2011
1780 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1781 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1782 Team championships round 3
1783 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1784 Club Tournament 2011
1785 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1786 Goteborg Open 2011
1787 Styrian Masters 2011
1788 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1789 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1790 Finnish Championship League 2011
1791 Berlin Go-week 2011
1792 East Midlands 2011
1793 Bydgoszcz 2011
1794 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1795 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1796 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1797 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1798 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1799 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1800 Brussels tournament 2011
1801 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1802 Wessex 2011
1803 Championship of Karelia 2011
1804 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1805 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1806 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1807 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1808 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1809 Black Stone 2011
1810 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1811 Balma Tournament 2011
1812 Oulun Syksy 2011
1813 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1814 Norwegian Championship 2011
1815 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1816 Palava Tournament 2011
1817 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1818 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1819 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1820 Copenhagen Open 2011
1821 European Students Championship 2011
1822 Salzburg 2011
1823 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1824 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1825 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1826 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1827 High Noon 2011
1828 Shodan Tournament 2011
1829 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1830 Israeli Championship 2011
1831 clubs under attack
1832 Board games festival 2011
1833 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1834 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1835 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1836 Go commercial
1837 Slovenian Championship 2011
1838 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1839 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1840 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1841 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1842 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1843 Poznan Casual 2011
1844 Shrewsbury 2011
1845 Insei League results: September, 2011
1846 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1847 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1848 EWGC Side Open 2011
1849 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1850 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1851 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1852 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1853 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1854 Autumn Tournament 2011
1855 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1856 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1857 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1858 Linkoeping Open 2011
1859 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1860 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1861 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1862 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1863 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1864 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1865 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1866 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1867 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1868 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1869 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1870 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1871 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1872 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1873 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1874 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1875 Swindon 2011
1876 Helsinki Casual 2011
1877 Pause
1878 2011 British Go Championship
1879 Cornish Open 2011
1880 Northern 2011
1881 XI Torneo di Pisa
1882 Delfts toernooi 2011
1883 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1884 7. WIGO-Turnier
1885 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1886 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1887 French Open Championship 2011
1888 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1889 Brno 2011
1890 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1891 SportAccord European Preliminary
1892 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1893 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1894 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1895 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1896 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1897 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1898 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1899 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1900 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1901 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1902 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1903 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1904 Single, hot and ........
1905 Best Go-video ever
1906 The power of a 9p
1907 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1908 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1909 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1910 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1911 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1912 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1913 EGC and WYGC 2011
1914 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1915 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1916 several recent results 5-2011
1917 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1918 Vetruse Cup 2011
1919 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1920 Galway Open 2011
1921 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1922 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1923 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1924 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1925 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1926 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1927 Danish Championship 2011
1928 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1929 German Championship 2011 qualification
1930 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1931 Go for Luzern 2011
1932 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1933 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1934 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1935 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1936 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1937 Murugandi reviews
1938 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1939 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1940 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1941 Shusaku Cup 2011
1942 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1943 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1944 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1945 March Tournaments
1946 Nottingham 2011
1947 Bonn 2011
1948 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1949 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1950 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1951 several recent results
1952 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1953 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1954 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1955 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1956 Oxford 2011
1957 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1958 Takapotku Open 2011
1959 Weekend Jan 22-23
1960 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1961 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1962 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1963 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1964 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1965 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1966 Wanted: editors and journalists
1967 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1968 Berlin Go-week 2010
1969 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1970 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1971 Championship Weekend
1972 Shrewsbury
1973 September tournaments - A class
1974 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1975 Linkoeping Open 2010
1976 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1977 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1978 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1979 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1980 Helsinki Casual 2010
1981 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1982 Antwerp 2010
1983 Kido Cup 2010
1984 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1985 British Championship Game 1
1986 10th Pisa Tournament
1987 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1988 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1989 Frioul 2010
1990 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1991 French open championship
1992 Iasi Cup 2010
1993 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1994 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1995 Japanese rules...?
1996 The dangers of gambling
1997 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1998 Tesuji of the week
1999 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2000 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2001 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2002 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2003 Big Nick
2004 bad moves
2005 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2006 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2007 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2008 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2009 Funniest remark on KGS today
2010 The Finnish system
2011 did you know...?
2012 after round 3
2013 The Monkey Jump
2014 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2015 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2016 New faces top Pardubice Open
2017 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2018 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2019 Results 18-20 June 2010
2020 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2021 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2022 Some other results from last weekend
2023 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2024 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2025 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2026 Electronic Archive
2027 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2028 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2029 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2030 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2031 Romanian Cup 2010
2032 2010 British Championship
2033 Strasbourg tournament
2034 Swiss Championship 2010
2035 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2036 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2037 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2038 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2039 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2040 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2041 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2042 Why Go
2043 French Youth Championships 2010
2044 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2045 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2046 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2047 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2048 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2049 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2050 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2051 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2052 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2053 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2054 News from Milan, Italy
2055 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2056 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2057 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2058 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2059 Artem strongest student
2060 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2061 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2062 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2063 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2064 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2065 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2066 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2067 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2068 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2069 Novosibirsk Championship
2070 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2071 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2072 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2073 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2074 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2075 Facebook: friends from France first
2076 Some Saturday results
2077 Scottish Championship News
2078 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2079 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2080 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2081 Tampere: many already registred
2082 EGD broke new record
2083 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2084 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2085 Reports from Russia
2086 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2087 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2088 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2089 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2090 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2091 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2092 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2093 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2094 Ali leads KILL-A
2095 Ankara again
2096 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2097 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2098 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2099 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2100 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2101 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2102 Kay wins British Open
2103 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2104 Let my people go
2105 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2106 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2107 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2108 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2109 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2110 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2111 Facebook for feedback
2112 KGS trials new Graphics
2113 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2114 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2115 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2116 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2117 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2118 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2119 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2120 World Pair-go Championship
2121 Fred filmed WMSG
2122 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2123 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2124 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2125 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2126 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2127 Weekend results from all over Europe
2128 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2129 11th Go to Innovation
2130 Many messages on Facebook
2131 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2132 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2133 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2134 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2135 Facebook chasebook
2136 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2137 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2138 Macfadyen Skye High
2139 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2140 Clash in C class
2141 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2142 Terwey tops Castrop
2143 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2144 Bucuresti 179 school
2145 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2146 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2147 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2148 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2149 Bundesliga back to normal
2150 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2151 Belgian Championship, part 1
2152 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2153 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2154 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2155 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2156 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2157 Vit views of vital points
2158 Red roses for favourite friend
2159 Flowers for ladies today
2160 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2161 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2162 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2163 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2164 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2165 Fredda first in KILL-A
2166 Future Champs of Hungary
2167 Chen chopped Dresden
2168 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2169 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2170 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2171 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2172 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2173 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2174 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2175 Berlin is one of several new awards
2176 Three won three in Nottingham
2177 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2178 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2179 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2180 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2181 Record audience expected at KGS
2182 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2183 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2184 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2185 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2186 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2187 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2188 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2189 Cambridge wins British League
2190 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2191 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2192 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2193 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2194 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2195 Quarter of a century at Antony
2196 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2197 Youngest pro ever is female
2198 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2199 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2200 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2201 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2202 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2203 Metta takes Tortellino
2204 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2205 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2206 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2207 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2208 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2209 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2210 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2211 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2212 Go behind bars
2213 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2214 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2215 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2216 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2217 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2218 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2219 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2220 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2221 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2222 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2223 Pal Pandanet Prime
2224 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2225 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2226 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2227 Rengo Song Contest
2228 European Go Congress in Tampere
2229 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2230 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2231 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2232 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2233 Growth of Wintergo
2234 Chinese took over London
2235 Short Summary of Last Week
2236 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2237 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2238 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2239 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2240 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2241 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2242 Book review 3-4: same structure
2243 Book review 3: Kamakura
2244 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2245 X-mas number puzzle
2246 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2247 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2248 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2249 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2250 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2251 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2252 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2253 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2254 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2255 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2256 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2257 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2258 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2259 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2260 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2261 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2262 Hungarian League
2263 Sunday December 13 - local results
2264 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2265 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2266 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2267 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2268 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2269 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2270 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2271 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2272 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2273 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2274 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2275 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2276 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2277 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2278 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2279 Secret of our style
2280 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2281 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2282 Oliver Wolf
2283 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2284 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2285 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2286 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2287 Pop Panda of Milano
2288 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2289 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2290 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2291 Mistrz Polski
2292 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2293 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2294 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2295 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2296 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2297 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2298 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2299 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2300 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2301 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2302 New: Life and Death channel
2303 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2304 Need for more reporters
2305 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2306 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2307 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2308 Wintergo will grow
2309 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2310 French Youth Congress
2311 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2312 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2313 Toulouse trashes to title
2314 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2315 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2316 Kido Cup
2317 Kölner Go-Turnier
2318 French GO Open Championship
2319 4 tournaments broadcasted
2320 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2321 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2322 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2323 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2324 FJ strikes again!
2325 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2326 Brabant 2008
2327 Joseki lessons part 2
2328 watch on fullscreen
2329 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2330 VIP-membership auto login
2331 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2332 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2333 Congress Champions 2008
2334 Naruto Reborn
2335 congress news 2008
2336 Naruto at the congress 2008
2337 Monkeys on a rock
2338 European Masters 2008
2339 Start European Go Congress 2008
2340 1000 members
2341 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2342 Tale about cats
2343 The European Masters 2007
2344 Vilach 2007
2345 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg