Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

UCC Go Tournament 2013write

14633652
Republic of Ireland The UCC Go Tournament 2013, a class B tournament, played from 07-12-2013 to 08-12-2013 in Cork, Republic of Ireland, was won by Kim Ouweleen 4d (photo), second came Roman Pszonka 3d and third was Tong-Yu Cao 4d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 12 December 2013




1 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3 La Carboneria 52-2014
4 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
5 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
6 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
7 2014 Hannuka Tournament
8 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
9 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
10 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
11 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
12 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
13 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
14 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
15 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
16 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
17 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
18 Polish Championship League 51-2014
19 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
20 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
21 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
22 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
23 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
24 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
25 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
26 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
27 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
28 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
29 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
30 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
31 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
32 Czech Female Championship 2014
33 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
34 Perpignan Tournament 2014
35 Italian Championship 2014
36 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
37 Paris Meijin A 2014
38 Paris Meijin B 2014
39 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
40 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
41 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
42 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
43 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
44 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
45 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
46 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
47 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
48 South London: double kyu 50-2014
49 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
50 South London: teachers 50-2014
51 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
52 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
53 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
54 Odense Christmas 2014
55 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
56 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
57 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
58 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
59 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
60 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
61 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
62 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
63 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
64 Turkish Go Championship 2014
65 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
66 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
67 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
68 La Carboneria 48-2014
69 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
70 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
71 Bochumer Bambus 2014
72 Mangafest 2014
73 Gothenburg Open 2014
74 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
75 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
76 Turku Championship 48-2014
77 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
78 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
79 Go to Innovation 47-2014
80 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
81 UCC Go Tournament 2014
82 Baltic Cup 47-2014
83 Club tournament 47-2014
84 La Carboneria 47-2014
85 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
86 Three Peaks 47-2014
87 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
88 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
89 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
90 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
91 City Championship 47-2014
92 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
93 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
94 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
95 Salzburg2014
96 Kauno taure 2014
97 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
98 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
99 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
100 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
101 Letchworth 46-2014
102 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
103 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
104 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
105 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
106 Rennes tournament 46-2014
107 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
108 17th November Tournament 46-2014
109 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
110 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
111 Cup of NSU 45-2014
112 Kharkiv Championship 2014
113 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
114 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
115 Fredericia Open 2014
116 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
117 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
118 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
119 Wessex 44-2014
120 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
121 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
122 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
123 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
124 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
125 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
126 Brussels 2014
127 Oulun Syksy 2014
128 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
129 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
130 La Carboneria 44-2014
131 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
132 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
133 Silesian Cup 43-2014
134 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
135 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
136 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
137 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
138 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
139 Open Porto 2014
140 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
141 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
142 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
143 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
144 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
145 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
146 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
147 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
148 Tenuki 2014
149 Slovenian Championship 2014
150 Club Tournament 42-2014
151 BGA Title Match 2014
152 Ukrainian Cup 2014
153 Lyon tournament 42-2014
154 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
155 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
156 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
157 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
158 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
159 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
160 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
161 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
162 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
163 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
164 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
165 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
166 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
167 European Student Go Championship 2014
168 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
169 Helsinki Casual 2014
170 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
171 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
172 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
173 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
174 Club Tournament 41-2014
175 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
176 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
177 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
178 Man v Machine
179 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
180 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
181 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
182 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
183 Silesian Cup 40-2014
184 Swindon 40-2014
185 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
186 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
187 Cup of Rivne 2014
188 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
189 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
190 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
191 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
192 Torneo di Pisa 2014
193 Zurich Tournament 2014
194 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
195 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
196 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
197 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
198 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
199 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
200 Shropshire 39-2014
201 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
202 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
203 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
204 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
205 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
206 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
207 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
208 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
209 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
210 Cornish Open 38-2014
211 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
212 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
213 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
214 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
215 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
216 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
217 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
218 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
219 Delfts Toernooi 2014
220 Northern 37-2014
221 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
222 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
223 City Day 37-2014
224 Odense Harvest 2014
225 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
226 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
227 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
228 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
229 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
230 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
231 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
232 International Go Cup 37-2014
233 Mangalia open 36-2014
234 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
235 EZERAI 2014
236 Summer Tournament 36-2014
237 Cup of Perm 36-2014
238 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
239 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
240 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
241 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
242 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
243 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
244 Belfast 2014
245 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
246 MSO Open 35-2014
247 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
248 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
249 Stockholm Open 2014
250 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
251 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
252 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
253 Vladimir Open 35-2014
254 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
255 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
256 Zomergo_2014
257 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
258 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
259 2014 August Tournament
260 Rostocker Ishi 2014
261 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
262 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
263 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
264 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
265 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
266 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
267 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
268 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
269 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
270 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
271 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
272 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
273 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
274 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
275 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
276 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
277 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
278 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
279 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
280 Torneo di Agordo 2014
281 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
282 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
283 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
284 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
285 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
286 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
287 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
288 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
289 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
290 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
291 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
292 47th City Championship Finals-2014
293 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
294 Cup of Russia 30-2014
295 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
296 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
297 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
298 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
299 Candidate for the office of EGF president
300 Part 2
301 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
302 Hungarian Go camp 2014
303 2014 July Tournament
304 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
305 Croatian open go championship 2014
306 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
307 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
308 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
309 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
310 Odesa Region Championship 2014
311 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
312 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
313 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
314 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
315 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
316 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
317 CPT2014Amstelveen
318 European Student Go Tournament 2014
319 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
320 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
321 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
322 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
323 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
324 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
325 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
326 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
327 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
328 Czech Championship 27-2014
329 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
330 IGA Correspondence Championship
331 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
332 Milton Keynes 27-2014
333 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
334 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
335 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
336 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
337 Club Tournament 26-2014
338 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
339 Welsh Open 26-2014
340 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
341 EWGC 2014
342 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
343 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
344 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
345 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
346 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
347 Vienna 2014
348 Durham 25-2014
349 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
350 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
351 Iron Man 2014
352 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
353 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
354 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
355 Club Tournament 24-2014
356 Open Lisboa 2014
357 Go in Duketown 24-2014
358 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
359 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
360 Kidocup 2014-Main
361 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
362 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
363 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
364 Millenium Cup 24-2014
365 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
366 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
367 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
368 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
369 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
370 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
371 Swedish Championship 2014
372 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
373 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
374 Club Tournament 23-2014
375 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
376 Csiki Cup 23-2014
377 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
378 Victory Cup 23-2014
379 Cup of Samara 22-2014
380 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
381 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
382 Scottish Open 22-2014
383 Challengers 22-2014
384 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
385 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
386 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
387 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
388 Apeldoorn 2014
389 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
390 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
391 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
392 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
393 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
394 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
395 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
396 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
397 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
398 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
399 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
400 La Carboneria 21-2014
401 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
402 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
403 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
404 British Youth Championship 21-2014
405 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
406 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
407 Freiburg 2014
408 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
409 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
410 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
411 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
412 Open IGC 2014
413 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
414 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
415 Danish Championship 2014
416 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
417 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
418 XVII Madrid 2014
419 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
420 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
421 Bracknell 20-2014
422 Silesian Cup 20-2014
423 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
424 Oslo Open 2014
425 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
426 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
427 La Carboneria 19-2014
428 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
429 Candidates 19-2014
430 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
431 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
432 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
433 Go for Luzern 2014
434 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
435 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
436 Metz Tournament 19-2014
437 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
438 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
439 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
440 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
441 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
442 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
443 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
444 Club Tournament 18-2014
445 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
446 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
447 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
448 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
449 Martinicup 17-2014
450 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
451 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
452 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
453 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
454 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
455 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
456 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
457 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
458 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
459 Nordic Championship 2014
460 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
461 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
462 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
463 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
464 Passover Tournament 16-2014
465 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
466 Tournaments coming up
467 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
468 Silesian Cup 16-2014
469 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
470 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
471 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
472 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
473 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
474 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
475 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
476 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
477 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
478 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
479 Tula Cup 15-2014
480 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
481 Championship of Perm 15-2014
482 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
483 Antwerpen 2014
484 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
485 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
486 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
487 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
488 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
489 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
490 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
491 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
492 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
493 La Carboneria 15-2014
494 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
495 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
496 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
497 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
498 Finnish Team Championship 2014
499 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
500 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
501 Birmingham 14-2014
502 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
503 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
504 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
505 Belgian Championship 14-2014
506 La Carboneria 13-2014
507 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
508 Kani6 2014
509 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
510 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
511 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
512 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
513 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
514 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
515 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
516 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
517 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
518 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
519 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
520 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
521 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
522 Skye 12-2014
523 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
524 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
525 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
526 Silesian Cup 12-2014
527 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
528 Vasteras Open 2014
529 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
530 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
531 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
532 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
533 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
534 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
535 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
536 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
537 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
538 Trigantius 11-2014
539 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
540 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
541 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
542 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
543 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
544 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
545 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
546 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
547 Go Festival 10-2014
548 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
549 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
550 British Open 10-2014
551 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
552 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
553 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
554 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
555 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
556 La Carboneria 09-2014
557 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
558 10th International Tournament 09-2014
559 Kido Cup 09-2014
560 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
561 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
562 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
563 Silesian Cup 09-2014
564 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
565 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
566 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
567 La Carboneria 08-2014
568 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
569 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
570 2014 Confucius Cup
571 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
572 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
573 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
574 Silesian Cup 08-2014
575 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
576 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
577 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
578 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
579 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
580 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
581 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
582 Haags Toernooi 2014
583 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
584 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
585 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
586 Cheshire Open 07-2014
587 12th TIS 07-2014
588 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
589 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
590 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
591 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
592 Februar im Go7 06-2014
593 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
594 Koziolek 3 06-2014
595 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
596 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
597 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
598 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
599 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
600 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
601 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
602 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
603 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
604 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
605 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
606 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
607 Odense Winter 05-2014
608 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
609 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
610 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
611 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
612 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
613 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
614 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
615 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
616 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
617 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
618 Dutch Championship 05-2014
619 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
620 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
621 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
622 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
623 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
624 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
625 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
626 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
627 Irish Championship League 04-2014
628 La Carboneria 04-2014
629 Trys Karaliai 2014
630 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
631 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
632 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
633 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
634 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
635 Essener Go Turnier 2014
636 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
637 Winter Tournament 04-2014
638 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
639 Maidenhead 04-2014
640 Championship of School 42 04-2014
641 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
642 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
643 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
644 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
645 Torneo Befana 2014
646 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
647 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
648 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
649 British Open Now Open to All
650 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
651 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
652 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
653 London Open 01-2014
654 Takapotku Open 2014
655 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
656 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
657 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
658 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
659 wintergo 2013 01-2014
660 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
661 Club tournament 01-2014
662 British Open Not So Open
663 Udine2013
664 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
665 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
666 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
667 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
668 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
669 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
670 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
671 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
672 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
673 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
674 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
675 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
676 La Carboneria 52-2013
677 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
678 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
679 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
680 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
681 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
682 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
683 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
684 Odense Christmas 2013
685 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
686 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
687 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
688 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
689 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
690 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
691 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
692 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
693 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
694 UCC Go Tournament 2013
695 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
696 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
697 Polish Championship League 50-2013
698 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
699 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
700 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
701 2013 South London double kyu
702 2013 South London mid kyu
703 2013 South London top kyu
704 2013 South London teachers tournament
705 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
706 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
707 Torneo di Firenze 2013
708 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
709 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
710 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
711 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
712 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
713 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
714 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
715
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
716 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
717 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
718 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
719 Coventry 49-2013
720 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
721 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
722 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
723 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
724 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
725 BGA Title Match 2013
726 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
727 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
728 Berlin Championship Final 2013
729 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
730 week 48 live TV events
731 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
732 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
733 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
734 La Carboneria 48-2013
735 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
736 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
737 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
738 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
739 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
740 Go to Innovation 2013 report
741 week 47 2013 live TV events
742 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
743 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
744 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
745 City Championship 47-2013
746 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
747 Three Peaks 47-2013
748 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
749 Gladiatore 2013
750 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
751 League of Legends
752 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
753 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
754 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
755 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
756 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
757 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
758 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
759 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
760 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
761 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
762 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
763 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
764 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
765 Fredericia Open 46-2013
766 The Finnish Championship League 2013
767 Study Tournament 46-2013
768 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
769 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
770 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
771 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
772 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
773 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
774 Perm Halloween 45-2013
775 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
776 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
777 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
778 European Go Student Championship 2013
779 Gothenburg Open 2013
780 Helsinki Casual 2013
781 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
782 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
783 Open Porto 2013
784 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
785 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
786 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
787 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
788 La Carboneria 44-2013
789 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
790 Mannheimer Aji 2013
791 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
792 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
793 Wessex 44-2013
794 Belfast Open 2013
795 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
796 Austrian Open 2013
797 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
798 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
799 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
800 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
801 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
802 Tenuki 2013
803 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
804 Slovenian Championship 2013
805 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
806 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
807 Norwegian Championship 2013
808 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
809 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
810 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
811 Mikulov Open 2013
812 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
813 Indis 2013
814 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
815 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
816 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
817 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
818 East Midlands 2013
819 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
820 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
821 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
822 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
823 Ukrainian Cup 2013
824 Bochumer Bambus 2013
825 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
826 Czech Championship 2013
827 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
828 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
829 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
830 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
831 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
832 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
833 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
834 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
835 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
836 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
837 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
838 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
839 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
840 34 Turniej VILO 2013
841 Oulun Syksy 2013
842 Board Games Festival 2013
843 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
844 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
845 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
846 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
847 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
848 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
849 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
850 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
851 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
852 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
853 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
854 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
855 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
856 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
857 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
858 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
859 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
860 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
861 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
862 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
863 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
864 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
865 Cup of Perm 2013
866 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
867 Shropshire 2013
868 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
869 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
870 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
871 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
872 17th Israeli Championship 2013
873 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
874 School Tournament- Polus 2013
875 SM1-karsinta 2013
876 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
877 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
878 Nuorten SM 2013
879 Championship of South Federal District 2013
880 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
881 City Day Tornament 2013
882 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
883 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
884 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
885 Cornish Open 2013
886 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
887 Torneo di Pisa 2013
888 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
889 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
890 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
891 Russian Female Championship 2013
892 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
893 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
894 Delfts Toernooi 2013
895 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
896 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
897 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
898 Schweriner Turnier 2013
899 Brno Tournament 2013
900 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
901 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
902 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
903 Northern 2013
904 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
905 Summer Tournament 2013
906 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
907 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
908 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
909 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
910 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
911 MSO Open 2013
912 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
913 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
914 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
915 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
916 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
917 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
918 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
919 Odense August 2013
920 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
921 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
922 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
923 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
924 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
925 Pogo Open 2013
926 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
927 World Youth Championship 2013
928 Vladimir Open 2013
929 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
930 Stockholm Open 2013
931 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
932 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
933 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
934 Odesa Golden 2013
935 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
936 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
937 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
938 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
939 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
940 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
941 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
942 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
943 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
944 Leksand Open 2013
945 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
946 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
947 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
948 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
949 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
950 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
951 Samsung Cup 2013
952 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
953 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
954 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
955 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
956 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
957 District Groningen 2013
958 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
959 Moyo Open 2013
960 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
961 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
962 Russian Team Championship 2013
963 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
964 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
965 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
966 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
967 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
968 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
969 Summer Go Camp 2013
970 Milton Keynes 2013
971 46th City Championship Finals 2013
972 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
973 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
974 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
975 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
976 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
977 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
978 Kieler Turnier 2013
979 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
980 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
981 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
982 Charlie Marlow 2013
983 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
984 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
985 Romanian National Championship 2013
986 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
987 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
988 Mangalia Open 2013
989 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
990 Welsh Open 2013
991 8th Marathon 2013
992 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
993 Durham 2013
994 Slovak Go Festival 2013
995 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
996 II Open de Bilbao 2013
997 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
998 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
999 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1000 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1001 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1002 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1003 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1004 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1005 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1006 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1007 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1008 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1009 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1010 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1011 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1012 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1013 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1014 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1015 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1016 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1017 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1018 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1019 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1020 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1021 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1022 Arundel 2013
1023 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1024 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1025 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1026 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1027 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1028 Cup of Rivne 2013
1029 Fredericia Open 2013
1030 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1031 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1032 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1033 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1034 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1035 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1036 Scottish Open 2013
1037 Challengers 2013
1038 Apeldoorn 2013
1039 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1040 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1041 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1042 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1043 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1044 Championship of Perm 2013
1045 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1046 Kido Cup 2013
1047 Go in Duketown 2013
1048 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1049 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1050 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1051 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1052 Open Lisboa 2013
1053 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1054 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1055 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1056 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1057 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1058 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1059 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1060 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1061 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1062 Swedish Championship 2013
1063 Teden Mladih 2013
1064 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1065 Bracknell 2013
1066 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1067 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1068 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1069 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1070 Amsterdam International 2013
1071 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1072 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1073 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1074 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1075 Young Masters League 2013
1076 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1077 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1078 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1079 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1080 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1081 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1082 Go for Luzern 2013
1083 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1084 Riga Open Go 2013
1085 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1086 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1087 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1088 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1089 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1090 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1091 Martinicup 2013
1092 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1093 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1094 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1095 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1096 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1097 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1098 Danish Championship 2013
1099 Spring tournament 2013
1100 MSU Go Championship-2013
1101 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1102 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1103 Birmingham 2013
1104 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1105 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1106 Oslo Open 2013
1107 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1108 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1109 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1110 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1111 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1112 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1113 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1114 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1115 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1116 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1117 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1118 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1119 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1120 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1121 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1122 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1123 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1124 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1125 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1126 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1127 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1128 Go Open Plzen 2013
1129 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1130 British Open 2013
1131 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1132 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1133 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1134 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1135 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1136 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1137 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1138 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1139 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1140 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1141 Avignon Tournament 2013
1142 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1143 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1144 Go Festival 2013
1145 Passover Tournament 2013
1146 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1147 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1148 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1149 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1150 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1151 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1152 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1153 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1154 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1155 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1156 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1157 Handicap Tournament 2013
1158 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1159 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1160 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1161 Oulun Kevat 2013
1162 rovnodennost 2013
1163 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1164 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1165 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1166 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1167 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1168 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1169 go7ix 2013
1170 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1171 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1172 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1173 British Youth Championship 2013
1174 Paris tournament 2013
1175 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1176 Cup of Tula 2013
1177 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1178 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1179 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1180 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1181 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1182 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1183 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1184 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1185 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1186 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1187 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1188 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1189 Trigantius 2013
1190 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1191 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1192 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1193 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1194 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1195 Fredericia Spring 2013
1196 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1197 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1198 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1199 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1200 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1201 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1202 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1203 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1204 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1205 2013 Confucius Cup
1206 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1207 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1208 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1209 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1210 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1211 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1212 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1213 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1214 Oxford Ladder 2013
1215 Blansko Tournament 2013
1216 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1217 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1218 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1219 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1220 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1221 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1222 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1223 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1224 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1225 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1226 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1227 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1228 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1229 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1230 Vasteras Open 2013
1231 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1232 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1233 Cassovia Cup 2013
1234 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1235 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1236 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1237 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1238 FORAS 2013
1239 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1240 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1241 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1242 Tiger beats Miffy
1243 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1244 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1245 Cheshire Open 2013
1246 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1247 Winner`s sonata 2013
1248 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1249 Haags Toernooi 2013
1250 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1251 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1252 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1253 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1254 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1255 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1256 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1257 Festival Lariks 2013
1258 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1259 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1260 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1261 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1262 Odense Winter 2013
1263 Antony Tournament 2013
1264 Orsay Tournament 2013
1265 National Veteran Championship 2013
1266 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1267 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1268 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1269 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1270 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1271 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1272 Dutch Championship 2013
1273 Maidenhead 2013
1274 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1275 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1276 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1277 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1278 Winter Tournament 2013
1279 Jusandan 2013
1280 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1281 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1282 Wintergo 2012 2013
1283 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1284 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1285 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1286 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1287 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1288 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1289 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1290 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1291 Trys Karaliai 2013
1292 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1293 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1294 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1295 Essen 2013
1296 Decin Tournament 2013
1297 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1298 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1299 Torneo della Befana 2013
1300 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1301 La Carboneria 2013
1302 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1303 London Open 2013
1304 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1305 2013
1306 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1307 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1308 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1309 SM-finaali 2012
1310 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1311 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1312 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1313 GO7 Rapid 2012
1314 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1315 .Three dragons. 2012
1316 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1317 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1318 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1319 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1320 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1321 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1322 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1323 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1324 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1325 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1326 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1327 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1328 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1329 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1330 Championship of Karelia 2012
1331 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1332 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1333 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1334 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1335 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1336 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1337 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1338 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1339 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1340 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1341 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1342 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1343 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1344 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1345 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1346 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1347 David 2012
1348 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1349 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1350 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1351 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1352 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1353 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1354 Go Baron Finals Match
1355 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1356 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1357 38th Serbian championship 2012
1358 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1359 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1360 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1361 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1362 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1363 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1364 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1365 Polish Championship League 2012
1366 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1367 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1368 Coventry 2012
1369 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1370 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1371 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1372 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1373 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1374 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1375 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1376 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1377 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1378 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1379 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1380 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1381 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1382 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1383 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1384 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1385 UCC Open 2012
1386 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1387 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1388 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1389 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1390 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1391 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1392 Three Peaks 2012
1393 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1394 17th November Tournament 2012
1395 Il Gladiatore 2012
1396 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1397 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1398 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1399 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1400 On cherche un traducteur.
1401 Autumn Tournament 2012
1402 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1403 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1404 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1405 Austrian Open 2012
1406 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1407 Odense November 2012
1408 Berlin Go Week 2012
1409 Goeteborg Open 2012
1410 Oulun Syksy 2012
1411 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1412 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1413 Wessex 2012
1414 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1415 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1416 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1417 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1418 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1419 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1420 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1421 Salzburg 2012
1422 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1423 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1424 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1425 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1426 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1427 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1428 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1429 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1430 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1431 Palava Tournament 2012
1432 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1433 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1434 East Midlands 2012
1435 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1436 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1437 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1438 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1439 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1440 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1441 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1442 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1443 Norwegian Championship 2012
1444 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1445 Czech Female Championship 2012
1446 Czech Go Championship 2012
1447 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1448 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1449 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1450 Shodan Trophy 2012
1451 "Crow in a starry sky"
1452 Open Porto 2012
1453 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1454 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1455 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1456 Slovenian Championship 2012
1457 Board Games Festival 2012
1458 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1459 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1460 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1461 ProGO match- sept 2012
1462 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1463 Israeli Championship 2012
1464 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1465 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1466 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1467 Shropshire 2012
1468 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1469 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1470 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1471 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1472 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1473 Swindon 2012
1474 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1475 BGA Title Match 2012
1476 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1477 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1478 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1479 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1480 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1481 Cornish Open 2012
1482 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1483 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1484 Visegrad tour 2012
1485 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1486 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1487 Helsinki Casual 2012
1488 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1489 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1490 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1491 Northern 2012
1492 Campionato italiano 2012
1493 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1494 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1495 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1496 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1497 SM1-karsinta 2012
1498 European Female Championship 2012
1499 European Cup 2012
1500 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1501 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1502 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1503 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1504 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1505 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1506 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1507 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1508 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1509 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1510 Summer Tournament 2012
1511 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1512 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1513 Zurich 2012
1514 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1515 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1516 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1517 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1518 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1519 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1520 Russian Female Championship 2012
1521 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1522 MSO Open 2012
1523 Russian Women Championship
1524 Interview with Andrew Kay
1525 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1526 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1527 French Open Championship 2012
1528 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1529 Taiwanese Go stars
1530 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1531 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1532 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1533 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1534 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1535 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1536 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1537 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1538 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1539 Trickmove of the year!
1540 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1541 Lai Yu-Cheng
1542 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1543 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1544 WMSG 2012 day 3
1545 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1546 WMSG 2012 day 2
1547 WMSG 2012 day 1
1548 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1549 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1550 Interview with Jan Simara
1551 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1552 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1553 Altay Cup 2012
1554 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1555 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1556 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1557 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1558 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1559 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1560 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1561 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1562 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1563 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1564 TurkuGP 2012
1565 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1566 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1567 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1568 Moyo Open 2012
1569 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1570 Oulun Kesa 2012
1571 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1572 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1573 Bergen Open 2012
1574 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1575 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1576 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1577 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1578 Youth Go Camp 2012
1579 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1580 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1581 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1582 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1583 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1584 Russian Team Championship 2012
1585 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1586 Romanian Summer camp
1587 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1588 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1589 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1590 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1591 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1592 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1593 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1594 Freiburg 2012
1595 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1596 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1597 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1598 Milton Keynes 2012
1599 Leksand Open 2012
1600 Welsh Open 2012
1601 Graz 2012
1602 Durham 2012
1603 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1604 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1605 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1606 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1607 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1608 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1609 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1610 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1611 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1612 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1613 Takapotku Open 2012
1614 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1615 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1616 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1617 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1618 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1619 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1620 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1621 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1622 Cup of Rivne 2012
1623 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1624 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1625 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1626 Open Lx 2012
1627 Hungarian GP 2012
1628 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1629 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1630 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1631 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1632 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1633 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1634 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1635 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1636 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1637 Challengers 2012
1638 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1639 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1640 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1641 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1642 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1643 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1644 European Pair Go Championship
1645 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1646 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1647 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1648 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1649 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1650 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1651 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1652 Galway Tournament 2012
1653 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1654 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1655 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1656 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1657 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1658 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1659 Kidocup 2012
1660 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1661 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1662 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1663 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1664 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1665 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1666 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1667 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1668 Swedish Championship 2012
1669 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1670 Turniej Majowy 2012
1671 Scottish Open 2012
1672 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1673 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1674 Bracknell 2012
1675 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1676 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1677 Vetruse Cup 2012
1678 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1679 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1680 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1681 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1682 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1683 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1684 San Marino CON 2012
1685 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1686 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1687 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1688 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1689 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1690 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1691 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1692 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1693 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1694 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1695 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1696 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1697 Tartu Spring 2012
1698 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1699 Candidates 2012
1700 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1701 Britain seeks new leader
1702 Apeldoorn 2012
1703 Danish Championship 2012
1704 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1705 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1706 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1707 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1708 3. Giessener T19 2012
1709 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1710 Young Masters League 2012
1711 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1712 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1713 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1714 Oslo Open 2012
1715 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1716 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1717 Porfirion Cup 2012
1718 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1719 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1720 V.Valek memorial 2012
1721 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1722 British Open 2012
1723 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1724 Martinicup 2012
1725 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1726 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1727 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1728 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1729 Spring Tournament 2012
1730 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1731 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1732 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1733 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1734 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1735 Side Tournament 2012
1736 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1737 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1738 Slovenian open 2012
1739 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1740 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1741 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1742 Passover Tournament 2012
1743 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1744 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1745 2012 Canadian Open
1746 Nordic Championship 2012
1747 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1748 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1749 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1750 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1751 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1752 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1753 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1754 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1755 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1756 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1757 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1758 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1759 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1760 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1761 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1762 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1763 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1764 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1765 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1766 Go Open Plzen 2012
1767 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1768 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1769 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1770 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1771 Arundel 2012
1772 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1773 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1774 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1775 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1776 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1777 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1778 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1779 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1780 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1781 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1782 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1783 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1784 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1785 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1786 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1787 Next tournaments in France
1788 British Youth Championship 2012
1789 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1790 Skye 2012
1791 Ishi Open 2012
1792 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1793 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1794 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1795 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1796 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1797 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1798 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1799 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1800 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1801 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1802 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1803 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1804 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1805 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1806 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1807 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1808 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1809 Trigantius 2012
1810 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1811 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1812 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1813 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1814 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1815 Black Stone 2012
1816 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1817 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1818 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1819 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1820 2012 Confucius Cup
1821 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1822 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1823 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1824 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1825 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1826 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1827 Kido Cup 2012
1828 Poznan Casual 2012
1829 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1830 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1831 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1832 Oxford Ladder 2012
1833 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1834 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1835 World Student Championship 2012
1836 Blansko Tournament 2012
1837 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1838 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1839 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1840 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1841 Nottingham 2012
1842 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1843 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1844 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1845 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1846 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1847 zjAva 2012
1848 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1849 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1850 Oxford 2012
1851 FORAS 2012
1852 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1853 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1854 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1855 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1856 Cheshire Open 2012
1857 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1858 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1859 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1860 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1861 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1862 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1863 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1864 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1865 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1866 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1867 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1868 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1869 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1870 EYGC 2012
1871 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1872 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1873 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1874 Winter`s sonata 2012
1875 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1876 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1877 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1878 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1879 Bydgoszcz 2012
1880 Dutch Championship 2012
1881 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1882 Some news from France
1883 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1884 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1885 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1886 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1887 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1888 Warszawa 2012
1889 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1890 2011 British Small Board Championship
1891 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1892 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1893 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1894 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1895 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1896 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1897 National Veteran Championship 2012
1898 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1899 Essen 2012
1900 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1901 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1902 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1903 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1904 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1905 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1906 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1907 Club Tournament 2012
1908 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1909 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1910 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1911 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1912 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1913 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1914 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1915 Black Stone 1-2012
1916 Trys Karaliai 2012
1917 La Carboneria 2012
1918 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1919 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1920 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1921 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1922 London Open 2011
1923 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1924 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1925 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1926 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1927 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1928 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1929 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1930 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1931 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1932 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1933 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1934 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1935 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1936 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1937 Legends Cadiz 2011
1938 The 2011 Oporto Open
1939 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1940 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1941 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1942 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1943 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1944 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1945 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1946 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1947 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1948 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1949 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1950 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1951 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1952 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1953 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1954 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1955 Arnhem 2011
1956 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1957 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1958 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1959 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1960 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1961 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1962 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1963 17th November Tournament 2011
1964 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1965 Antony Club 2011
1966 Berliner Kranich 2011
1967 German Go Championship 2011
1968 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1969 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1970 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1971 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1972 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1973 Denkstation 2011
1974 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1975 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1976 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1977 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1978 La Carboneria 2011
1979 Coventry 2011
1980 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1981 Go to Innovation 2011
1982 Three Peaks 2011
1983 .Three dragons. 2011
1984 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1985 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1986 Black Stone 11-2011
1987 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1988 Hungarian Open 2011
1989 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1990 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1991 Team championships round 3
1992 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1993 Club Tournament 2011
1994 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1995 Goteborg Open 2011
1996 Styrian Masters 2011
1997 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1998 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1999 Finnish Championship League 2011
2000 Berlin Go-week 2011
2001 East Midlands 2011
2002 Bydgoszcz 2011
2003 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2004 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2005 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2006 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2007 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2008 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2009 Brussels tournament 2011
2010 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2011 Wessex 2011
2012 Championship of Karelia 2011
2013 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2014 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2015 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2016 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2017 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2018 Black Stone 2011
2019 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2020 Balma Tournament 2011
2021 Oulun Syksy 2011
2022 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2023 Norwegian Championship 2011
2024 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2025 Palava Tournament 2011
2026 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2027 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2028 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2029 Copenhagen Open 2011
2030 European Students Championship 2011
2031 Salzburg 2011
2032 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2033 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2034 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2035 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2036 High Noon 2011
2037 Shodan Tournament 2011
2038 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2039 Israeli Championship 2011
2040 clubs under attack
2041 Board games festival 2011
2042 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2043 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2044 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2045 Go commercial
2046 Slovenian Championship 2011
2047 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2048 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2049 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2050 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2051 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2052 Poznan Casual 2011
2053 Shrewsbury 2011
2054 Insei League results: September, 2011
2055 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2056 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2057 EWGC Side Open 2011
2058 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2059 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2060 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2061 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2062 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2063 Autumn Tournament 2011
2064 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2065 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2066 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2067 Linkoeping Open 2011
2068 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2069 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2070 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2071 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2072 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2073 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2074 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2075 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2076 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2077 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2078 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2079 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2080 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2081 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2082 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2083 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2084 Swindon 2011
2085 Helsinki Casual 2011
2086 Pause
2087 2011 British Go Championship
2088 Cornish Open 2011
2089 Northern 2011
2090 XI Torneo di Pisa
2091 Delfts toernooi 2011
2092 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2093 7. WIGO-Turnier
2094 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2095 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2096 French Open Championship 2011
2097 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2098 Brno 2011
2099 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2100 SportAccord European Preliminary
2101 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2102 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2103 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2104 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2105 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2106 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2107 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2108 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2109 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2110 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2111 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2112 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2113 Single, hot and ........
2114 Best Go-video ever
2115 The power of a 9p
2116 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2117 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2118 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2119 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2120 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2121 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2122 EGC and WYGC 2011
2123 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2124 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2125 several recent results 5-2011
2126 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2127 Vetruse Cup 2011
2128 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2129 Galway Open 2011
2130 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2131 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2132 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2133 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2134 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2135 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2136 Danish Championship 2011
2137 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2138 German Championship 2011 qualification
2139 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2140 Go for Luzern 2011
2141 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2142 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2143 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2144 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2145 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2146 Murugandi reviews
2147 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2148 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2149 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2150 Shusaku Cup 2011
2151 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2152 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2153 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2154 March Tournaments
2155 Nottingham 2011
2156 Bonn 2011
2157 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2158 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2159 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2160 several recent results
2161 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2162 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2163 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2164 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2165 Oxford 2011
2166 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2167 Takapotku Open 2011
2168 Weekend Jan 22-23
2169 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2170 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2171 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2172 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2173 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2174 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2175 Wanted: editors and journalists
2176 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2177 Berlin Go-week 2010
2178 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2179 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2180 Championship Weekend
2181 Shrewsbury
2182 September tournaments - A class
2183 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2184 Linkoeping Open 2010
2185 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2186 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2187 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2188 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2189 Helsinki Casual 2010
2190 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2191 Antwerp 2010
2192 Kido Cup 2010
2193 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2194 British Championship Game 1
2195 10th Pisa Tournament
2196 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2197 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2198 Frioul 2010
2199 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2200 French open championship
2201 Iasi Cup 2010
2202 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2203 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2204 Japanese rules...?
2205 The dangers of gambling
2206 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2207 Tesuji of the week
2208 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2209 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2210 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2211 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2212 Big Nick
2213 bad moves
2214 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2215 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2216 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2217 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2218 Funniest remark on KGS today
2219 The Finnish system
2220 did you know...?
2221 after round 3
2222 The Monkey Jump
2223 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2224 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2225 New faces top Pardubice Open
2226 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2227 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2228 Results 18-20 June 2010
2229 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2230 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2231 Some other results from last weekend
2232 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2233 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2234 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2235 Electronic Archive
2236 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2237 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2238 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2239 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2240 Romanian Cup 2010
2241 2010 British Championship
2242 Strasbourg tournament
2243 Swiss Championship 2010
2244 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2245 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2246 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2247 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2248 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2249 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2250 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2251 Why Go
2252 French Youth Championships 2010
2253 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2254 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2255 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2256 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2257 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2258 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2259 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2260 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2261 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2262 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2263 News from Milan, Italy
2264 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2265 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2266 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2267 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2268 Artem strongest student
2269 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2270 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2271 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2272 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2273 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2274 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2275 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2276 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2277 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2278 Novosibirsk Championship
2279 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2280 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2281 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2282 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2283 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2284 Facebook: friends from France first
2285 Some Saturday results
2286 Scottish Championship News
2287 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2288 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2289 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2290 Tampere: many already registred
2291 EGD broke new record
2292 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2293 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2294 Reports from Russia
2295 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2296 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2297 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2298 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2299 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2300 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2301 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2302 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2303 Ali leads KILL-A
2304 Ankara again
2305 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2306 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2307 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2308 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2309 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2310 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2311 Kay wins British Open
2312 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2313 Let my people go
2314 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2315 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2316 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2317 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2318 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2319 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2320 Facebook for feedback
2321 KGS trials new Graphics
2322 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2323 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2324 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2325 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2326 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2327 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2328 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2329 World Pair-go Championship
2330 Fred filmed WMSG
2331 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2332 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2333 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2334 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2335 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2336 Weekend results from all over Europe
2337 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2338 11th Go to Innovation
2339 Many messages on Facebook
2340 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2341 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2342 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2343 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2344 Facebook chasebook
2345 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2346 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2347 Macfadyen Skye High
2348 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2349 Clash in C class
2350 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2351 Terwey tops Castrop
2352 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2353 Bucuresti 179 school
2354 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2355 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2356 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2357 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2358 Bundesliga back to normal
2359 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2360 Belgian Championship, part 1
2361 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2362 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2363 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2364 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2365 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2366 Vit views of vital points
2367 Red roses for favourite friend
2368 Flowers for ladies today
2369 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2370 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2371 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2372 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2373 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2374 Fredda first in KILL-A
2375 Future Champs of Hungary
2376 Chen chopped Dresden
2377 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2378 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2379 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2380 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2381 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2382 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2383 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2384 Berlin is one of several new awards
2385 Three won three in Nottingham
2386 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2387 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2388 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2389 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2390 Record audience expected at KGS
2391 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2392 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2393 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2394 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2395 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2396 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2397 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2398 Cambridge wins British League
2399 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2400 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2401 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2402 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2403 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2404 Quarter of a century at Antony
2405 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2406 Youngest pro ever is female
2407 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2408 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2409 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2410 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2411 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2412 Metta takes Tortellino
2413 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2414 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2415 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2416 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2417 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2418 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2419 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2420 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2421 Go behind bars
2422 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2423 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2424 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2425 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2426 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2427 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2428 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2429 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2430 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2431 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2432 Pal Pandanet Prime
2433 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2434 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2435 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2436 Rengo Song Contest
2437 European Go Congress in Tampere
2438 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2439 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2440 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2441 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2442 Growth of Wintergo
2443 Chinese took over London
2444 Short Summary of Last Week
2445 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2446 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2447 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2448 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2449 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2450 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2451 Book review 3-4: same structure
2452 Book review 3: Kamakura
2453 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2454 X-mas number puzzle
2455 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2456 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2457 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2458 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2459 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2460 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2461 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2462 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2463 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2464 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2465 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2466 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2467 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2468 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2469 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2470 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2471 Hungarian League
2472 Sunday December 13 - local results
2473 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2474 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2475 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2476 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2477 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2478 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2479 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2480 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2481 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2482 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2483 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2484 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2485 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2486 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2487 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2488 Secret of our style
2489 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2490 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2491 Oliver Wolf
2492 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2493 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2494 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2495 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2496 Pop Panda of Milano
2497 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2498 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2499 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2500 Mistrz Polski
2501 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2502 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2503 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2504 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2505 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2506 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2507 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2508 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2509 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2510 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2511 New: Life and Death channel
2512 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2513 Need for more reporters
2514 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2515 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2516 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2517 Wintergo will grow
2518 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2519 French Youth Congress
2520 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2521 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2522 Toulouse trashes to title
2523 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2524 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2525 Kido Cup
2526 Kölner Go-Turnier
2527 French GO Open Championship
2528 4 tournaments broadcasted
2529 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2530 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2531 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2532 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2533 FJ strikes again!
2534 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2535 Brabant 2008
2536 Joseki lessons part 2
2537 watch on fullscreen
2538 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2539 VIP-membership auto login
2540 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2541 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2542 Congress Champions 2008
2543 Naruto Reborn
2544 congress news 2008
2545 Naruto at the congress 2008
2546 Monkeys on a rock
2547 European Masters 2008
2548 Start European Go Congress 2008
2549 1000 members
2550 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2551 Tale about cats
2552 The European Masters 2007
2553 Vilach 2007
2554 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg