Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

2013 South London double kyu

United Kingdom The 2013 South London double kyu, a class C tournament, played on 07-12-2013 in Croydon, United Kingdom, was won by Gerry Gavigan 12k, second came Adam Field 13k and third was David Siegwart 13k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Tue 10 December 2013




1 Open EPFL 16-2019
2 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
3 Spis tournament 16-2019
4 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
5 Baltik Cup 16-2019
6 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
7 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
8 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
9 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
10 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
11 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
12 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
13 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
14 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
15 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
16 Torneo Pisa 2019
17 Leader Go 16-2019
18 Plzen 2019
19 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
20 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
21 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
22 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
23 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
24 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
25 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
26 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
27 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
28 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
29 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
30 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
31 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
32 Linz_2019
33 British Open 15-2019
34 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
35 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
36 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
37 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
38 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
39 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
40 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
41 Leader Go 15-2019
42 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
43 Izmir City Tournament 201903
44 Spring Go Tournament 2019
45 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
46 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
47 Team School Tournament 14-2019
48 Championship of Perm 14-2019
49 Go Festival 14-2019
50 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
51 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
52 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
53 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
54 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
55 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
56 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
57 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
58 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
59 Training Match 14-2019
60 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
61 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
62 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
63 Championship of CFD 14-2019
64 Leader Go 14-2019
65 NIS OPEN 2019
66 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
67 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
68 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
69 Minsk Championship 2019
70 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
71 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
72 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
73 Harpenden 13-2019
74 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
75 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
76 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
77 Ankara City Tournament 201902
78 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
79 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
80 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
81 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
82 Irish Open 2019
83 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
84 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
85 Izmir City Tournament 201902
86 Stanislas Go 13-2019
87 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
88 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
89 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
90 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
91 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
92 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
93 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
94 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
95 Leader Go 12-2019
96 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
97 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
98 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
99 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
100 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
101 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
102 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
103 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
104 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
105 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
106 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
107 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
108 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
109 Leader Go 11-2019
110 Izmir City Tournament 201901
111 Torneo Pescara 2019
112 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
113 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
114 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
115 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
116 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
117 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
118 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
119 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
120 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
121 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
122 Poznan Casual 11-2019
123 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
124 Trigantius 11-2019
125 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
126 10-2019
127 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
128 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
129 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
130 Lille club championship 10-2019
131 West Paris championship 10-2019
132 Metz club championship 10-2019
133 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
134 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
135 Trondheim Open 2019
136 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
137 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
138 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
139 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
140 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
141 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
142 Leader Go 09-2019
143 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
144 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
145 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
146 Rating Tournament 09-2019
147 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
148 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
149 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
150 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
151 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
152 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
153 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
154 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
155 Rapid 41 09-2019
156 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
157 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
158 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
159 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
160 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
161 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
162 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
163 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
164 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
165 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
166 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
167 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
168 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
169 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
170 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
171 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
172 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
173 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
174 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
175 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
176 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
177 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
178 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
179 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
180 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
181 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
182 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
183 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
184 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
185 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
186 FORAS 2019
187 Sretenjski turnir 2019
188 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
189 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
190 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
191 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
192 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
193 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
194 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
195 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
196 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
197 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
198 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
199 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
200 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
201 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
202 Graug club championship 06-2019
203 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
204 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
205 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
206 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
207 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
208 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
209 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
210 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
211 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
212 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
213 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
214 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
215 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
216 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
217 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
218 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
219 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
220 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
221 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
222 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
223 Leuven 2019
224 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
225 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
226 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
227 new title
228 fwsvgaefs
229 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
230 Kani62019
231 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
232 Winter Tournament 05-2019
233 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
234 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
235 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
236 Dutch Woman championship 2019
237 Ankara City Tournament 201901
238 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
239 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
240 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
241 DDGT 2019
242 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
243 Torneo di Treviso 2019
244 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
245 Maidenhead 04-2019
246 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
247 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
248 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
249 Heerlen New year 2019
250 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
251 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
252 Essen 2019
253 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
254 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
255 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
256 Jusandan 2019
257 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
258 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
259 02-2019
260 New Year Tournament 02-2019
261 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
262 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
263 London Open 01-2019
264 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
265 wintergo 2018 01-2019
266 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
267 New Year Tournament 01-2019
268 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
269 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
270 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
271 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
272 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
273 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
274 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
275 Nis 01-2018
276 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
277 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
278 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
279 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
280 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
281 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
282 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
283 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
284 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
285 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
286 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
287 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
288 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
289 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
290 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
291 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
292 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
293 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
294 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
295 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
296 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
297 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
298 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
299 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
300 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
301 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
302 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
303 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
304 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
305 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
306 Winter Tournament 50-2018
307 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
308 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
309 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
310 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
311 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
312 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
313 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
314 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
315 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
316 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
317 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
318 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
319 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
320 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
321 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
322 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
323 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
324 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
325 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
326 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
327 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
328 Winter GO Training 50-2018
329 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
330 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
331 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
332 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
333 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
334 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
335 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
336 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
337 Turku Championship 2018 Final
338 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
339 Paris meijin B 50-2018
340 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
341 Youth Ladder 50-2018
342 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
343 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
344 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
345 British Youth Championship 49-2018
346 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
347 Ankara City Tournament 201807
348 Cup of Kyiv 2018
349 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
350 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
351 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
352 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
353 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
354 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
355 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
356 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
357 Belarus Championship 48-2018
358 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
359 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
360 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
361 Northern League 48-2018
362 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
363 Coventry 48-2018
364 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
365 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
366 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
367 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
368 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
369 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
370 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
371 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
372 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
373 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
374 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
375 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
376 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
377 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
378 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
379 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
380 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
381 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
382 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
383 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
384 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
385 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
386 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
387 Gothenburg Open 2018
388 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
389 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
390 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
391 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
392 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
393 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
394 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
395 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
396 Talus go tournament 47-2018
397 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
398 City Championship 47-2018
399 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
400 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
401 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
402 Challengers 47-2018
403 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
404 Steps 46-2018
405 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
406 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
407 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
408 Herkules Cup 46-2018
409 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
410 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
411 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
412 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
413 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
414 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
415 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
416 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
417 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
418 Austrian Open 2018
419 Finnish Championship 2018 League
420 Polish Championship League 46-2018
421 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
422 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
423 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
424 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
425 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
426 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
427 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
428 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
429 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
430 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
431 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
432 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
433 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
434 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
435 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
436 Three Peaks 45-2018
437 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
438 Ankara City Tournament 201806
439 La Carboneria 45-2018
440 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
441 Brussels Tournament 2018
442 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
443 Wessex 44-2018
444 Open do Porto 2018
445 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
446 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
447 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
448 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
449 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
450 Odense October 2018
451 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
452 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
453 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
454 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
455 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
456 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
457 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
458 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
459 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
460 Northern 43-2018
461 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
462 2018 Izmir Championship final
463 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
464 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
465 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
466 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
467 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
468 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
469 43-2018
470 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
471 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
472 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
473 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
474 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
475 Kauno GO taure 2018
476 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
477 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
478 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
479 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
480 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
481 Slovenian Championship 2018
482 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
483 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
484 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
485 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
486 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
487 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
488 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
489 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
490 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
491 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
492 Ukrainian Cup 2018
493 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
494 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
495 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
496 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
497 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
498 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
499 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
500 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
501 Campionato Italiano 2018
502 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
503 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
504 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
505 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
506 Oulun Syksy 2018
507 Club Tournament 41-2018
508 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
509 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
510 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
511 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
512 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
513 International Teams 41-2018
514 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
515 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
516 Go Open Mikulov 2018
517 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
518 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
519 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
520 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
521 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
522 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
523 KotiGo 40-2018
524 JapanFest 40-2018
525 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
526 TMH Rapid 40-2018
527 Northern League 40-2018
528 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
529 Bochumer Bambus 2018
530 Westeros Open 40-2018
531 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
532 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
533 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
534 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
535 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
536 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
537 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
538 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
539 Cup of Rivne 2018
540 Copenhagen Open 2018
541 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
542 Swindon 40-2018
543 Belfast Handicap 2018
544 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
545 September Go Tournament 39-2018
546 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
547 Sheffield 39-2018
548 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
549 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
550 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
551 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
552 Rapid 34 39-2018
553 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
554 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
555 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
556 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
557 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
558 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
559 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
560 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
561 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
562 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
563 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
564 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
565 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
566 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
567 Cornish Open 37-2018
568 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
569 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
570 37-2018
571 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
572 Jaakko Munkki 2018
573 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
574 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
575 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
576 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
577 Arundel 36-2018
578 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
579 Brno Go Open 2018
580 Stockholm Open 2018
581 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
582 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
583 SoImba Cup 2018
584 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
585 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
586 Summer Tournament 35-2018
587 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
588 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
589 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
590 Cup of Perm 35-2018
591 Odense Harvest 2018
592 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
593 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
594 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
595 MSO open 34-2018
596 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
597 Zomergo 2018
598 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
599 Nostalgija 2018
600 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
601 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
602 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
603 Go Queen 2018
604 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
605 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
606 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
607 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
608 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
609 Barbacoa 32-2018
610 SommerGoTreffen 2018
611 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
612 Pair Go live
613 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
614 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
615 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
616 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
617 Serbian Cup 2018
618 EGC2018 round 2
619 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
620 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
621 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
622 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
623 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
624 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
625 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
626 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
627 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
628 Kyiv Summer 2018
629 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
630 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
631 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
632 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
633 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
634 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
635 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
636 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
637 Go Camp 2018
638 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
639 Moyo Open 2018
640 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
641 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
642 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
643 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
644 Continuous Go 28-2018
645 Moletu taure 2018
646 Sun Cup 28-2018
647 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
648 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
649 Zaibas 2018
650 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
651 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
652 City Day 27-2018
653 Welsh Open 27-2018
654 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
655 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
656 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
657 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
658 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
659 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
660 Czech Go Championship 2018
661 Rapid 33 27-2018
662 Cup of Russia 27-2018
663 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
664 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
665 2018 Irish championship league
666 Central Go School June 26-2018
667 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
668 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
669 Scottish Open 26-2018
670 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
671 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
672 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
673 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
674 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
675 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
676 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
677 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
678 Hello Summer 25-2018
679 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
680 Durham 25-2018
681 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
682 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
683 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
684 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
685 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
686 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
687 Zelenkovac 2018
688 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
689 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
690 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
691 Torneo Bologna 2018
692 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
693 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
694 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
695 Martinicup 23-2018
696 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
697 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
698 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
699 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
700 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
701 Levels 23-2018
702 Swiss Championship 2018
703 Open Lisboa 2018
704 Summer Go Tournament 2018
705 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
706 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
707 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
708 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
709 Challengers 22-2018
710 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
711 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
712 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
713 NTLO 22-2018
714 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
715 Manchester Summer 22-2018
716 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
717 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
718 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
719 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
720 Go Open Pisek 2018
721 School Leader Go 22-2018
722 La Carboneria 22-2018
723 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
724 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
725 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
726 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
727 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
728 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
729 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
730 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
731 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
732 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
733 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
734 Baltik Cup 21-2018
735 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
736 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
737 Go in Duketown 21-2018
738 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
739 KidoCup 2018Main
740 KidoCup 2018Top 8
741 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
742 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
743 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
744 Swedish championship 2018
745 MENSA 2018 go turnir
746 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
747 La Carboneria 20-2018
748 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
749 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
750 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
751 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
752 School Leader Go 20-2018
753 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
754 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
755 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
756 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
757 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
758 Ankara City Tournament 201805
759 Bracknell 20-2018
760 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
761 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
762 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
763 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
764 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
765 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
766 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
767 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
768 Barlow 20-2018
769 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
770 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
771 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
772 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
773 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
774 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
775 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
776 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
777 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
778 School Leader Go 19-2018
779 Championship of UFD 19-2018
780 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
781 Candidates 19-2018
782 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
783 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
784 Championship of SFD 19-2018
785 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
786 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
787 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
788 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
789 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
790 Tartu Spring 2018
791 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
792 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
793 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
794 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
795 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
796 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
797 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
798 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
799 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
800 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
801 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
802 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
803 9 Chinacup 18-2018
804 Danish Championship 2018
805 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
806 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
807 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
808 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
809 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
810 9 China Cup 18-2018
811 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
812 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
813 Ankara City Tournament 201804
814 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
815 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
816 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
817 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
818 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
819 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
820 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
821 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
822 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
823 Oulun Kevat 2018
824 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
825 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
826 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
827 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
828 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
829 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
830 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
831 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
832 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
833 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
834 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
835 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
836 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
837 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
838 Apeldoorn 2018
839 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
840 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
841 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
842 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
843 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
844 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
845 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
846 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
847 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
848 Odense Spring 2018
849 School Leader Go 16-2018
850 Torneo di Bassano 2018
851 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
852 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
853 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
854 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
855 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
856 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
857 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
858 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
859 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
860 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
861 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
862 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
863 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
864 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
865 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
866 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
867 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
868 Romanian Championship U18 2018
869 Romanian Championship U14 2018
870 Romanian Championship U16 2018
871 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
872 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
873 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
874 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
875 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
876 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
877 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
878 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
879 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
880 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
881 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
882 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
883 British Open 15-2018
884 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
885 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
886 Go Open Plzen 2018
887 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
888 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
889 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
890 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
891 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
892 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
893 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
894 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
895 Championship of Minsk 2018
896 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
897 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
898 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
899 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
900 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
901 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
902 NIS OPEN 2018
903 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
904 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
905 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
906 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
907 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
908 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
909 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
910 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
911 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
912 Polish Youth Championship 2018
913 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
914 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
915 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
916 Kani 6 2018
917 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
918 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
919 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
920 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
921 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
922 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
923 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
924 Helsinki Open 2018
925 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
926 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
927 Trigantius 11-2018
928 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
929 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
930 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
931 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
932 Vaesteraas Open 2018
933 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
934 Skye 10-2018
935 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
936 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
937 South Manchester Main 10-2018
938 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
939 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
940 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
941 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
942 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
943 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
944 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
945 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
946 Championship of Rivne 2018
947 La Carboneria 09-2018
948 La Carboneria 08-2018
949 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
950 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
951 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
952 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
953 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
954 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
955 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
956 Spring Go camp 2018
957 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
958 LGC grand opening 08-2018
959 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
960 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
961 Trondheim Open 2018
962 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
963 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
964 Sretenje 2018
965 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
966 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
967 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
968 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
969 Foras 2018
970 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
971 VaDo Cup 2018
972 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
973 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
974 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
975 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
976 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
977 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
978 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
979 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
980 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
981 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
982 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
983 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
984 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
985 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
986 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
987 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
988 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
989 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
990 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
991 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
992 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
993 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
994 Lariks-2018
995 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
996 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
997 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
998 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
999 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1000 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1001 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1002 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1003 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1004 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1005 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1006 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1007 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1008 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1009 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1010 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1011 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1012 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1013 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1014 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1015 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1016 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1017 Odense New Year 2018
1018 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1019 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1020 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1021 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1022 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1023 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1024 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1025 Essen 2018
1026 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1027 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1028 Maidenhead 04-2018
1029 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1030 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1031 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1032 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1033 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1034 04-2018
1035 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1036 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1037 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1038 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1039 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1040 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1041 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1042 Jusandan 2018
1043 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1044 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1045 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1046 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1047 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1048 London Open 01-2018
1049 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1050 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1051 The best Winter Camp ever
1052 31st 01-2018
1053 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1054 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1055 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1056 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1057 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1058 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1059 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1060 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1061 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1062 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1063 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1064 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1065 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1066 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1067 Slnovrat 2017
1068 Odense Christmas 2017
1069 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1070 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1071 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1072 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1073 Winter Tournament 2017
1074 Go Festival 50-2017
1075 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1076 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1077 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1078 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1079 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1080 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1081 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1082 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1083 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1084 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1085 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1086 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1087 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1088 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1089 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1090 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1091 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1092 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1093 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1094 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1095 Coventry 49-2017
1096 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1097 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1098 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1099 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1100 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1101 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1102 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1103 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1104 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1105 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1106 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1107 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1108 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1109 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1110 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1111 Turku Championship 2017
1112 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1113 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1114 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1115 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1116 Balma tournament 48-2017
1117 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1118 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1119 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1120 Lausanne2017
1121 Championship of Belarus 2017
1122 Open do Porto 2017
1123 Gothenburg Open 2017
1124 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1125 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1126 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1127 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1128 City Championship 48-2017
1129 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1130 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1131 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1132 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1133 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1134 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1135 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1136 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1137 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1138 Go Baron 47-2017
1139 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1140 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1141 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1142 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1143 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1144 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1145 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1146 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1147 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1148 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1149 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1150 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1151 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1152 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1153 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1154 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1155 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1156 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1157 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1158 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1159 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1160 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1161 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1162 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1163 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1164 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1165 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1166 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1167 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1168 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1169 Finnish Championship League 2017
1170 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1171 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1172 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1173 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1174 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1175 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1176 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1177 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1178 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1179 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1180 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1181 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1182 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1183 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1184 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1185 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1186 Three Peaks 45-2017
1187 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1188 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1189 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1190 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1191 Challengers 45-2017
1192 Helsinki Casual 2017
1193 Hungarian Open 2017
1194 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1195 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1196 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1197 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1198 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1199 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1200 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1201 Kutina Open 2017
1202 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1203 Wessex 44-2017
1204 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1205 Norwegian Championship 2017
1206 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1207 2017 Brussels tournament
1208 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1209 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1210 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1211 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1212 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1213 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1214 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1215 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1216 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1217 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1218 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1219 La Carboneria 44-2017
1220 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1221 Kauno GO taure 2017
1222 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1223 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1224 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1225 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1226 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1227 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1228 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1229 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1230 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1231 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1232 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1233 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1234 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1235 La Carboneria 42-2017
1236 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1237 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1238 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1239 Northern 42-2017
1240 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1241 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1242 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1243 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1244 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1245 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1246 Slovenian Championship 2017
1247 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1248 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1249 Hobby 2017
1250 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1251 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1252 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1253 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1254 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1255 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1256 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1257 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1258 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1259 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1260 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1261 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1262 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1263 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1264 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1265 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1266 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1267 La Carboneria 40-2017
1268 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1269 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1270 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1271 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1272 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1273 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1274 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1275 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1276 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1277 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1278 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1279 Swindon 40-2017
1280 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1281 BGA Title Match 2017
1282 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1283 Cup of Rivne 2017
1284 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1285 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1286 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1287 Copenhagen Open 2017
1288 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1289 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1290 Sheffield 39-2017
1291 SM1-karsinta 2017
1292 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1293 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1294 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1295 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1296 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1297 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1298 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1299 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1300 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1301 CMS 170921 38-2017
1302 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1303 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1304 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1305 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1306 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1307 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1308 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1309 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1310 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1311 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1312 YliGo Cup 2017
1313 Cornish Open 37-2017
1314 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1315 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1316 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1317 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1318 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1319 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1320 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1321 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1322 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1323 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1324 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1325 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1326 Nostalgija 2017
1327 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1328 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1329 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1330 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1331 Moravian Open 2017
1332 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1333 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1334 Zomergo 2017
1335 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1336 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1337 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1338 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1339 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1340 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1341 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1342 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1343 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1344 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1345 ODESA OPEN 2017
1346 Stockholm Open 2017
1347 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1348 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1349 So-Imba Cup 2017
1350 MSO Open 34-2017
1351 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1352 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1353 Arundel 33-2017
1354 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1355 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1356 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1357 Summer Time 32-2017
1358 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1359 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1360 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1361 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1362 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1363 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1364 Nagabiku 31-2017
1365 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1366 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1367 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1368 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1369 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1370 Go Camp 2017
1371 Belfast 2017
1372 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1373 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1374 Summer Time 29-2017
1375 Kyiv Summer 2017
1376 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1377 16th Moyo Open 2017
1378 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1379 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1380 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1381 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1382 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1383 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1384 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1385 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1386 Stuttgart_2017
1387 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1388 GGT2017
1389 Kylma Kivi 2017
1390 Czech Championship 27-2017
1391 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1392 La Carboneria 27-2017
1393 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1394 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1395 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1396 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1397 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1398 Open Constanta 26-2017
1399 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1400 GO Rapid CT 2017
1401 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1402 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1403 Welsh Open 26-2017
1404 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1405 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1406 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1407 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1408 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1409 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1410 SGF 2017
1411 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1412 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1413 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1414 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1415 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1416 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1417 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1418 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1419 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1420 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1421 Open Lisboa 2017
1422 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1423 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1424 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1425 Durham 24-2017
1426 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1427 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1428 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1429 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1430 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1431 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1432 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1433 La Carboneria 23-2017
1434 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1435 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1436 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1437 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1438 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1439 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1440 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1441 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1442 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1443 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1444 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1445 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1446 Scottish Open 22-2017
1447 Challengers 22-2017
1448 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1449 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1450 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1451 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1452 Odense May 2017
1453 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1454 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1455 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1456 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1457 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1458 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1459 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1460 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1461 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1462 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1463 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1464 Il Gladiatore 2017
1465 Pisek Open 2017
1466 Strasbourg2017
1467 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1468 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1469 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1470 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1471 Nagabiku 20-2017
1472 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1473 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1474 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1475 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1476 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1477 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1478 Croatian Open 2017
1479 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1480 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1481 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1482 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1483 Bracknell 20-2017
1484 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1485 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1486 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1487 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1488 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1489 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1490 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1491 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1492 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1493 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1494 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1495 Danish Championship 2017
1496 La Carboneria 20-2017
1497 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1498 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1499 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1500 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1501 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1502 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1503 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1504 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1505 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1506 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1507 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1508 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1509 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1510 Club Tournament 19-2017
1511 Pantin Tournament 2017
1512 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1513 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1514 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1515 Apeldoorn 2017
1516 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1517 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1518 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1519 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1520 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1521 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1522 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1523 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1524 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1525 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1526 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1527 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1528 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1529 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1530 Barlow 18-2017
1531 Candidates 18-2017
1532 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1533 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1534 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1535 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1536 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1537 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1538 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1539 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1540 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1541 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1542 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1543 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1544 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1545 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1546 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1547 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1548 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1549 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1550 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1551 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1552 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1553 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1554 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1555 Martinicup 17-2017
1556 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1557 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1558 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1559 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1560 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1561 Nordic Championship 2017
1562 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1563 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1564 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1565 British Open 15-2017
1566 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1567 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1568 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1569 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1570 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1571 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1572 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1573 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1574 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1575 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1576 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1577 La Carboneria 13-2017
1578 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1579 Antwerp 13-2017
1580 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1581 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1582 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1583 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1584 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1585 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1586 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1587 Spring Seville 13-2017
1588 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1589 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1590 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1591 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1592 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1593 South Manchester 12-2017
1594 Fredericia Spring 2017
1595 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1596 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1597 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1598 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1599 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1600 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1601 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1602 Helsinki Open 2017
1603 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1604 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1605 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1606 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1607 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1608 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1609 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1610 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1611 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1612 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1613 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1614 Nikorai do 10-2017
1615 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1616 Trigantius 10-2017
1617 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1618 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1619 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1620 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1621 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1622 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1623 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1624 Kido Cup 09-2017
1625 Nagabiku 09-2017
1626 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1627 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1628 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1629 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1630 Trondheim Open 2017
1631 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1632 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1633 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1634 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1635 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1636 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1637 Haags Toernooi 2017
1638 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1639 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1640 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1641 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1642 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1643 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1644 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1645 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1646 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1647 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1648 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1649 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1650 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1651 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1652 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1653 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1654 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1655 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1656 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1657 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1658 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1659 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1660 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1661 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1662 La Carboneria 06-2017
1663 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1664 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1665 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1666 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1667 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1668 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1669 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1670 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1671 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1672 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1673 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1674 La Carboneria 05-2017
1675 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1676 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1677 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1678 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1679 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1680 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1681 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1682 Lariks-17 05-2017
1683 Olomouc 2017
1684 Odense tournament 05-2017
1685 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1686 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1687 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1688 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1689 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1690 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1691 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1692 Essen 2017
1693 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1694 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1695 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1696 Maidenhead 04-2017
1697 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1698 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1699 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1700 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1701 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1702 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1703 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1704 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1705 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1706 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1707 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1708 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1709 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1710 Trys karaliai 2017
1711 Jusandan 2017
1712 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1713 La Carboneria 02-2017
1714 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1715 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1716 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1717 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1718 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1719 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1720 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1721 London Open 01-2017
1722 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1723 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1724 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1725 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1726 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1727 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1728 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1729 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1730 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1731 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1732 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1733 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1734 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1735 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1736 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1737 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1738 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1739 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1740 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1741 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1742 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1743 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1744 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1745 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1746 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1747 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1748 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1749 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1750 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1751 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1752 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1753 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1754 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1755 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1756 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1757 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1758 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1759 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1760 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1761 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1762 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1763 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1764 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1765 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1766 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1767 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1768 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1769 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1770 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1771 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1772 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1773 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1774 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1775 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1776 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1777 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1778 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1779 Udine2016
1780 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1781 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1782 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1783 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1784 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1785 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1786 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1787 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1788 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1789 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1790 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1791 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1792 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1793 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1794 Coventry 48-2016
1795 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1796 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1797 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1798 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1799 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1800 Turku Championship 2016
1801 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1802 Gothenburg Open 2016
1803 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1804 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1805 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1806 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1807 Austrian Open 2016
1808 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1809 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1810 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1811 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1812 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1813 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1814 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1815 Go Baron 2016
1816 City Championship 47-2016
1817 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1818 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1819 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1820 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1821 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1822 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1823 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1824 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1825 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1826 GO Open Opava 2016
1827 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1828 Three Peaks 46-2016
1829 Club Tournament 45-2016
1830 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1831 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1832 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1833 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1834 Kauno GO taure 2016
1835 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1836 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1837 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1838 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1839 Helsinki Casual 2016
1840 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1841 Challengers 44-2016
1842 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1843 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1844 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1845 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1846 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1847 Norwegian Championship 2016
1848 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1849 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1850 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1851 Wessex 44-2016
1852 Cordenons2016
1853 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1854 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1855 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1856 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1857 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1858 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1859 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1860 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1861 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1862 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1863 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1864 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1865 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1866 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1867 Hobby 2016
1868 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1869 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1870 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1871 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1872 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1873 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1874 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1875 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1876 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1877 Folka tournament 42-2016
1878 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1879 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1880 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1881 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1882 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1883 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1884 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1885 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1886 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1887 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1888 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1889 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1890 SM2-karsinta 2016
1891 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1892 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1893 Slovenian Championship 2016
1894 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1895 Sheffield 41-2016
1896 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1897 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1898 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1899 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1900 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1901 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1902 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1903 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1904 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1905 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1906 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1907 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1908 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1909 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1910 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1911 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1912 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1913 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1914 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1915 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1916 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1917 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1918 Stockholm Open 2016
1919 Club Tournament 40-2016
1920 La Carboneria 39-2016
1921 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1922 Czech Championship 39-2016
1923 Copenhagen Open 2016
1924 Stuttgart 2016
1925 Swindon 39-2016
1926 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1927 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1928 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1929 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1930 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1931 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1932 Cup of Rivne 2016
1933 Belfast Open 2016
1934 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1935 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1936 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1937 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1938 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1939 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1940 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1941 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1942 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1943 Zory 38-2016
1944 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1945 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1946 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1947 Cornish Open 37-2016
1948 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1949 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1950 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1951 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1952 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1953 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1954 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1955 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1956 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1957 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1958 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1959 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1960 Northern 36-2016
1961 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1962 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1963 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1964 Scottish League 36-2016
1965 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1966 Torneo di Este 2016
1967 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1968 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1969 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1970 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1971 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1972 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1973 Moravian Open 35-2016
1974 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1975 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1976 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1977 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1978 MSO Open 35-2016
1979 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1980 Nami Go 35-2016
1981 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1982 eGoban Cup 2016
1983 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1984 Naisten SM 2016
1985 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1986 Zomergo 2016
1987 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1988 Odense August 2016
1989 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1990 Arundel 34-2016
1991 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1992 Tallinn 2016
1993 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1994 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1995 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1996 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1997 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1998 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1999 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2000 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2001 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2002 Scottish League 33-2016
2003 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2004 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2005 Kyiv Summer 2016
2006 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2007 Kylma Kivi 2016
2008 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2009 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2010 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2011 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2012 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2013 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2014 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2015 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2016 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2017 Open de Lisboa 2016
2018 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2019 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2020 Moletu taure 2016
2021 Moletai Rapid 2016
2022 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2023 Serbian Cup 2016
2024 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2025 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2026 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2027 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2028 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2029 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2030 Go Camp 2016
2031 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2032 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2033 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2034 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2035 La Carboneria 27-2016
2036 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2037 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2038 Scottish League 27-2016
2039 GGT2016
2040 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2041 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2042 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2043 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2044 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2045 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2046 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2047 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2048 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2049 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2050 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2051 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2052 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2053 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2054 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2055 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2056 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2057 Welsh Open 25-2016
2058 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2059 Club tournament 25-2016
2060 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2061 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2062 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2063 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2064 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2065 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2066 Durham 24-2016
2067 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2068 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2069 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2070 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2071 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2072 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2073 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2074 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2075 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2076 Csiki Cup 2016
2077 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2078 Scottish Open 22-2016
2079 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2080 Challengers 22-2016
2081 Odense Summer 2016
2082 Semifinala CN 2016
2083 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2084 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2085 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2086 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2087 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2088 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2089 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2090 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2091 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2092 Tartu Spring 2016
2093 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2094 Strasbourg2016
2095 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2096 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2097 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2098 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2099 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2100 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2101 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2102 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2103 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2104 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2105 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2106 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2107 Kidocup Main 2016
2108 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2109 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2110 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2111 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2112 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2113 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2114 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2115 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2116 Moletai 2016
2117 Croatia Open 19-2016
2118 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2119 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2120 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2121 Scottish League 19-2016
2122 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2123 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2124 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2125 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2126 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2127 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2128 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2129 La Carboneria 19-2016
2130 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2131 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2132 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2133 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2134 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2135 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2136 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2138 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2139 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2140 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2141 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2142 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2143 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2144 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2145 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2146 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2147 Candidates 18-2016
2148 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2149 CN Tineret 2016
2150 Club tournament 17-2016
2151 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2152 Danish Championship 2016
2153 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2154 Oslo Open 2016
2155 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2156 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2157 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2158 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2159 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2160 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2161 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2162 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2163 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2164 Ascona 2016
2165 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2166 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2167 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2168 Martinicup 17-2016
2169 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2170 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2171 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2172 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2173 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2174 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2175 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2176 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2177 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2178 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2179 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2180 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2181 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2182 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2183 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2184 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2185 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2186 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2187 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2188 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2189 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2190 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2191 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2192 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2193 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2194 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2195 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2196 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2197 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2198 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2199 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2200 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2201 Good mood 16-2016
2202 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2203 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2204 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2205 Fredericia Spring 2016
2206 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2207 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2208 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2209 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2210 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2211 Apeldoorn 2016
2212 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2213 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2214 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2215 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2216 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2217 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2218 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2219 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2220 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2221 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2222 British Open 14-2016
2223 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2224 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2225 District Groningen 14-2016
2226 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2227 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2228 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2229 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2230 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2231 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2232 Go Festival 13-2016
2233 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2234 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2235 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2236 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2237 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2238 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2239 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2240 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2241 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2242 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2243 Nordic Championships 2016
2244 Club Tournament 12-2016
2245 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2246 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2247 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2248 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2249 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2250 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2251 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2252 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2253 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2254 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2255 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2256 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2257 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2258 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2259 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2260 OPEN IGC 2016
2261 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2262 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2263 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2264 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2265 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2266 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2267 Nikorai do 12-2016
2268 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2269 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2270 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2271 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2272 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2273 Trigantius 11-2016
2274 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2275 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2276 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2277 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2278 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2279 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2280 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2281 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2282 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2283 Skye 10-2016
2284 Dragon Cup 2016
2285 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2286 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2287 La Carboneria 10-2016
2288 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2289 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2290 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2291 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2292 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2293 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2294 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2295 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2296 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2297 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2298 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2299 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2300 Odense Winter 2016
2301 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2302 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2303 Kido Cup 08-2016
2304 Foras 2016
2305 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2306 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2307 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2308 La Carboneria 08-2016
2309 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2310 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2311 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2312 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2313 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2314 La Carboneria 07-2016
2315 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2316 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2317 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2318 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2319 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2320 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2321 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2322 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2323 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2324 Helsinki Open 2016
2325 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2326 Good mood 06-2016
2327 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2328 Haags Toernooi 2016
2329 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2330 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2331 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2332 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2333 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2334 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2335 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2336 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2337 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2338 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2339 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2340 Hana Cup 05-2016
2341 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2342 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2343 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2344 La Carboneria 04-2016
2345 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2346 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2347 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2348 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2349 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2350 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2351 Maidenhead 03-2016
2352 Essen 2016
2353 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2354 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2355 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2356 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2357 Trys karaliai 2016
2358 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2359 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2360 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2361 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2362 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2363 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2364 Jusandan 02-2016
2365 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2366 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2367 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2368 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2369 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2370 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2371 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2372 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2373 London Open 01-2016
2374 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2375 Club tournament 01-2016
2376 Restart of EuroGoTV
2377 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2378 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2379 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2380 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2381 Close to be back online!!
2382 And....will we be back?!!
2383 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2384 Challengers 22-2015
2385 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2386 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2387 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2388 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2389 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2390 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2391 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2392 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2393 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2394 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2395 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2396 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2397 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2398 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2399 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2400 Chinese National Team Championship results
2401 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2402 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2403 Bracknell 21-2015
2404 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2405 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2406 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2407 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2408 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2409 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2410 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2411 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2412 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2413 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2414 Swedish Championships 2015
2415 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2416 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2417 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2418 La Carboneria 20-2015
2419 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2420 XVIII Madrid 2015
2421 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2422 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2423 Chinese National Team Championship
2424 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2425 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2426 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2427 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2428 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2429 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2430 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2431 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2432 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2433 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2434 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2435 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2436 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2437 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2438 GLOBIS Cup and more
2439 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2440 Apeldoorn 2015
2441 Candidates 19-2015
2442 Danish Championship 2015
2443 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2444 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2445 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2446 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2447 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2448 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2449 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2450 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2451 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2452 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2453 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2454 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2455 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2456 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2457 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2458 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2459 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2460 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2461 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2462 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2463 Oslo Open 2015
2464 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2465 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2466 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2467 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2468 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2469 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2470 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2471 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2472 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2473 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2474 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2475 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2476 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2477 Open EPFL 2015
2478 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2479 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2480 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2481 Fredericia Spring 2015
2482 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2483 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2484 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2485 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2486 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2487 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2488 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2489 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2490 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2491 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2492 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2493 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2494 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2495 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2496 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2497 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2498 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2499 Club Tournament 16-2015
2500 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2501 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2502 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2503 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2504 GO Open Plzen 2015
2505 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2506 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2507 Oulun Kevat 2015
2508 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2509 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2510 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2511 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2512 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2513 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2514 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2515 Nordic Championship 2015
2516 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2517 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2518 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2519 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2520 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2521 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2522 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2523 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2524 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2525 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2526 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2527 Go Festival 14-2015
2528 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2529 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2530 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2531 British Open 14-2015
2532 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2533 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2534 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2535 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2536 3la 13-2015
2537 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2538 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2539 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2540 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2541 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2542 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2543 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2544 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2545 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2546 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2547 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2548 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2549 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2550 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2551 Erlangen 2015
2552 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2553 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2554 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2555 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2556 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2557 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2558 Club Tournament 13-2015
2559 GO for Luzern 2015
2560 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2561 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2562 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2563 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2564 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2565 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2566 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2567 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2568 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2569 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2570 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2571 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2572 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2573 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2574 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2575 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2576 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2577 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2578 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2579 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2580 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2581 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2582 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2583 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2584 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2585 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2586 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2587 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2588 Betting on the next move is back!
2589 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2590 La Carboneria 11-2015
2591 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2592 Trigantius 11-2015
2593 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2594 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2595 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2596 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2597 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2598 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2599 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2600 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2601 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2602 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2603 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2604 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2605 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2606 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2607 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2608 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2609 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2610 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2611 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2612 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2613 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2614 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2615 La Carboneria 09-2015
2616 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2617 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2618 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2619 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2620 Kido Cup 09-2015
2621 Club Tournament 09-2015
2622 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2623 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2624 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2625 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2626 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2627 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2628 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2629 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2630 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2631 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2632 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2633 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2634 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2635 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2636 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2637 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2638 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2639 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2640 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2641 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2642 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2643 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2644 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2645 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2646 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2647 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2648 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2649 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2650 Club Tournament 07-2015
2651 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2652 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2653 EGF Academy
2654 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2655 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2656 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2657 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2658 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2659 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2660 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2661 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2662 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2663 NOW LIVE
2664 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2665 Larix-2015
2666 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2667 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2668 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2669 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2670 13th TIS 06-2015
2671 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2672 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2673 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2674 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2675 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2676 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2677 Odense New Year 2015
2678 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2679 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2680 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2681 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2682 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2683 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2684 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2685 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2686 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2687 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2688 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2689 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2690 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2691 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2692 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2693 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2694 Maidenhead 05-2015
2695 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2696 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2697 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2698 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2699 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2700 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2701 New Improved Search Function
2702 Jusandan 2015
2703 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2704 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2705 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2706 Torneo della Befana 2015
2707 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2708 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2709 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2710 2015 Irish championship league
2711 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2712 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2713 Essen 2015
2714 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2715 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2716 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2717 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2718 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2719 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2720 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2721 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2722 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2723 London Open 01-2015
2724 Club tournament 01-2015
2725 2015
2726 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2727 La Carboneria 01-2014
2728 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2729 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2730 New Year tournament 01-2014
2731 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2732 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2733 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2734 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2735 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2736 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2737 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2738 2014 Li Min Cup
2739 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2740 AGOCA League 52-2014
2741 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2742 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2743 La Carboneria 52-2014
2744 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2745 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2746 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2747 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2748 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2749 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2750 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2751 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2752 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2753 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2754 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2755 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2756 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2757 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2758 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2759 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2760 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2761 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2762 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2763 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2764 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2765 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2766 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2767 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2768 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2769 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2770 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2771 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2772 Czech Female Championship 2014
2773 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2774 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2775 Italian Championship 2014
2776 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2777 Paris Meijin A 2014
2778 Paris Meijin B 2014
2779 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2780 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2781 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2782 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2783 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2784 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2785 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2786 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2787 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2788 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2789 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2790 South London: teachers 50-2014
2791 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2792 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2793 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2794 Odense Christmas 2014
2795 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2796 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2797 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2798 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2799 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2800 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2801 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2802 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2803 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2804 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2805 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2806 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2807 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2808 La Carboneria 48-2014
2809 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2810 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2811 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2812 Mangafest 2014
2813 Gothenburg Open 2014
2814 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2815 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2816 Turku Championship 48-2014
2817 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2818 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2819 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2820 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2821 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2822 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2823 Club tournament 47-2014
2824 La Carboneria 47-2014
2825 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2826 Three Peaks 47-2014
2827 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2828 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2829 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2830 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2831 City Championship 47-2014
2832 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2833 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2834 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2835 Salzburg2014
2836 Kauno taure 2014
2837 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2838 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2839 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2840 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2841 Letchworth 46-2014
2842 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2843 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2844 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2845 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2846 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2847 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2848 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2849 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2850 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2851 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2852 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2853 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2854 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2855 Fredericia Open 2014
2856 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2857 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2858 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2859 Wessex 44-2014
2860 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2861 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2862 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2863 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2864 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2865 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2866 Brussels 2014
2867 Oulun Syksy 2014
2868 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2869 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2870 La Carboneria 44-2014
2871 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2872 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2873 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2874 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2875 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2876 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2877 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2878 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2879 Open Porto 2014
2880 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2881 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2882 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2883 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2884 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2885 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2886 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2887 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2888 Tenuki 2014
2889 Slovenian Championship 2014
2890 Club Tournament 42-2014
2891 BGA Title Match 2014
2892 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2893 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2894 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2895 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2896 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2897 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2898 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2899 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2900 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2901 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2902 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2903 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2904 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2905 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2906 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2907 European Student Go Championship 2014
2908 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2909 Helsinki Casual 2014
2910 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2911 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2912 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2913 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2914 Club Tournament 41-2014
2915 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2916 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2917 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2918 Man v Machine
2919 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2920 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2921 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2922 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2923 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2924 Swindon 40-2014
2925 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2926 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2927 Cup of Rivne 2014
2928 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2929 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2930 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2931 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2932 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2933 Zurich Tournament 2014
2934 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2935 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2936 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2937 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2938 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2939 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2940 Shropshire 39-2014
2941 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2942 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2943 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2944 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2945 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2946 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2947 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2948 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2949 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2950 Cornish Open 38-2014
2951 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2952 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2953 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2954 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2955 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2956 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2957 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2958 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2959 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2960 Northern 37-2014
2961 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2962 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2963 City Day 37-2014
2964 Odense Harvest 2014
2965 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2966 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2967 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2968 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2969 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2970 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2971 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2972 International Go Cup 37-2014
2973 Mangalia open 36-2014
2974 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2975 EZERAI 2014
2976 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2977 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2978 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2979 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2980 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2981 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2982 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2983 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2984 Belfast 2014
2985 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2986 MSO Open 35-2014
2987 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2988 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2989 Stockholm Open 2014
2990 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2991 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2992 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2993 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2994 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2995 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2996 Zomergo_2014
2997 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2998 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2999 2014 August Tournament
3000 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3001 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3002 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3003 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3004 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3005 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3006 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3007 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3008 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3009 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3010 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3011 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3012 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3013 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3014 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3015 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3016 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3017 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3018 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3019 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3020 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3021 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3022 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3023 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3024 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3025 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3026 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3027 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3028 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3029 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3030 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3031 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3032 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3033 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3034 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3035 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3036 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3037 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3038 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3039 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3040 Part 2
3041 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3042 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3043 2014 July Tournament
3044 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3045 Croatian open go championship 2014
3046 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3047 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3048 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3049 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3050 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3051 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3052 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3053 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3054 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3055 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3056 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3057 CPT2014Amstelveen
3058 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3059 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3060 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3061 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3062 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3063 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3064 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3065 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3066 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3067 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3068 Czech Championship 27-2014
3069 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3070 IGA Correspondence Championship
3071 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3072 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3073 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3074 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3075 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3076 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3077 Club Tournament 26-2014
3078 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3079 Welsh Open 26-2014
3080 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3081 EWGC 2014
3082 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3083 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3084 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3085 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3086 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3087 Vienna 2014
3088 Durham 25-2014
3089 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3090 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3091 Iron Man 2014
3092 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3093 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3094 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3095 Club Tournament 24-2014
3096 Open Lisboa 2014
3097 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3098 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3099 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3100 Kidocup 2014-Main
3101 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3102 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3103 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3104 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3105 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3106 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3107 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3108 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3109 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3110 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3111 Swedish Championship 2014
3112 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3113 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3114 Club Tournament 23-2014
3115 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3116 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3117 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3118 Victory Cup 23-2014
3119 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3120 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3121 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3122 Scottish Open 22-2014
3123 Challengers 22-2014
3124 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3125 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3126 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3127 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3128 Apeldoorn 2014
3129 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3130 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3131 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3132 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3133 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3134 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3135 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3136 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3137 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3138 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3139 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3140 La Carboneria 21-2014
3141 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3142 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3143 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3144 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3145 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3146 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3147 Freiburg 2014
3148 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3149 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3150 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3151 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3152 Open IGC 2014
3153 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3154 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3155 Danish Championship 2014
3156 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3157 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3158 XVII Madrid 2014
3159 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3160 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3161 Bracknell 20-2014
3162 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3163 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3164 Oslo Open 2014
3165 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3166 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3167 La Carboneria 19-2014
3168 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3169 Candidates 19-2014
3170 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3171 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3172 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3173 Go for Luzern 2014
3174 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3175 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3176 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3177 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3178 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3179 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3180 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3181 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3182 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3183 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3184 Club Tournament 18-2014
3185 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3186 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3187 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3188 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3189 Martinicup 17-2014
3190 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3191 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3192 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3193 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3194 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3195 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3196 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3197 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3198 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3199 Nordic Championship 2014
3200 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3201 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3202 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3203 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3204 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3205 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3206 Tournaments coming up
3207 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3208 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3209 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3210 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3211 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3212 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3213 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3214 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3215 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3216 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3217 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3218 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3219 Tula Cup 15-2014
3220 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3221 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3222 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3223 Antwerpen 2014
3224 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3225 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3226 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3227 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3228 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3229 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3230 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3231 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3232 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3233 La Carboneria 15-2014
3234 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3235 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3236 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3237 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3238 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3239 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3240 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3241 Birmingham 14-2014
3242 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3243 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3244 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3245 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3246 La Carboneria 13-2014
3247 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3248 Kani6 2014
3249 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3250 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3251 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3252 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3253 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3254 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3255 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3256 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3257 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3258 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3259 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3260 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3261 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3262 Skye 12-2014
3263 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3264 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3265 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3266 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3267 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3268 Vasteras Open 2014
3269 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3270 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3271 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3272 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3273 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3274 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3275 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3276 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3277 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3278 Trigantius 11-2014
3279 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3280 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3281 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3282 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3283 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3284 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3285 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3286 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3287 Go Festival 10-2014
3288 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3289 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3290 British Open 10-2014
3291 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3292 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3293 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3294 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3295 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3296 La Carboneria 09-2014
3297 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3298 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3299 Kido Cup 09-2014
3300 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3301 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3302 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3303 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3304 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3305 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3306 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3307 La Carboneria 08-2014
3308 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3309 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3310 2014 Confucius Cup
3311 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3312 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3313 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3314 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3315 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3316 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3317 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3318 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3319 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3320 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3321 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3322 Haags Toernooi 2014
3323 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3324 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3325 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3326 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3327 12th TIS 07-2014
3328 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3329 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3330 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3331 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3332 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3333 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3334 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3335 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3336 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3337 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3338 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3339 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3340 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3341 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3342 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3343 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3344 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3345 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3346 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3347 Odense Winter 05-2014
3348 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3349 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3350 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3351 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3352 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3353 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3354 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3355 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3356 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3357 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3358 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3359 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3360 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3361 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3362 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3363 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3364 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3365 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3366 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3367 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3368 La Carboneria 04-2014
3369 Trys Karaliai 2014
3370 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3371 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3372 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3373 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3374 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3375 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3376 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3377 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3378 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3379 Maidenhead 04-2014
3380 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3381 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3382 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3383 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3384 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3385 Torneo Befana 2014
3386 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3387 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3388 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3389 British Open Now Open to All
3390 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3391 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3392 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3393 London Open 01-2014
3394 Takapotku Open 2014
3395 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3396 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3397 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3398 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3399 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3400 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3401 Club tournament 01-2014
3402 British Open Not So Open
3403 Udine2013
3404 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3405 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3406 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3407 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3408 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3409 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3410 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3411 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3412 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3413 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3414 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3415 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3416 La Carboneria 52-2013
3417 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3418 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3419 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3420 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3421 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3422 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3423 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3424 Odense Christmas 2013
3425 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3426 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3427 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3428 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3429 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3430 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3431 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3432 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3433 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3434 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3435 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3436 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3437 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3438 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3439 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3440 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3441 2013 South London double kyu
3442 2013 South London mid kyu
3443 2013 South London top kyu
3444 2013 South London teachers tournament
3445 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3446 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3447 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3448 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3449 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3450 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3451 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3452 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3453 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3454 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3455
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3456 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3457 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3458 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3459 Coventry 49-2013
3460 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3461 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3462 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3463 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3464 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3465 BGA Title Match 2013
3466 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3467 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3468 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3469 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3470 week 48 live TV events
3471 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3472 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3473 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3474 La Carboneria 48-2013
3475 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3476 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3477 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3478 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3479 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3480 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3481 week 47 2013 live TV events
3482 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3483 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3484 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3485 City Championship 47-2013
3486 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3487 Three Peaks 47-2013
3488 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3489 Gladiatore 2013
3490 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3491 League of Legends
3492 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3493 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3494 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3495 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3496 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3497 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3498 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3499 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3500 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3501 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3502 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3503 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3504 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3505 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3506 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3507 Study Tournament 46-2013
3508 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3509 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3510 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3511 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3512 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3513 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3514 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3515 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3516 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3517 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3518 European Go Student Championship 2013
3519 Gothenburg Open 2013
3520 Helsinki Casual 2013
3521 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3522 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3523 Open Porto 2013
3524 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3525 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3526 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3527 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3528 La Carboneria 44-2013
3529 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3530 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3531 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3532 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3533 Wessex 44-2013
3534 Belfast Open 2013
3535 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3536 Austrian Open 2013
3537 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3538 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3539 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3540 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3541 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3542 Tenuki 2013
3543 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3544 Slovenian Championship 2013
3545 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3546 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3547 Norwegian Championship 2013
3548 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3549 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3550 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3551 Mikulov Open 2013
3552 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3553 Indis 2013
3554 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3555 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3556 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3557 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3558 East Midlands 2013
3559 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3560 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3561 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3562 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3563 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3564 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3565 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3566 Czech Championship 2013
3567 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3568 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3569 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3570 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3571 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3572 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3573 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3574 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3575 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3576 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3577 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3578 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3579 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3580 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3581 Oulun Syksy 2013
3582 Board Games Festival 2013
3583 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3584 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3585 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3586 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3587 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3588 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3589 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3590 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3591 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3592 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3593 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3594 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3595 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3596 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3597 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3598 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3599 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3600 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3601 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3602 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3603 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3604 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3605 Cup of Perm 2013
3606 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3607 Shropshire 2013
3608 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3609 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3610 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3611 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3612 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3613 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3614 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3615 SM1-karsinta 2013
3616 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3617 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3618 Nuorten SM 2013
3619 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3620 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3621 City Day Tornament 2013
3622 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3623 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3624 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3625 Cornish Open 2013
3626 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3627 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3628 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3629 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3630 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3631 Russian Female Championship 2013
3632 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3633 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3634 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3635 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3636 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3637 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3638 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3639 Brno Tournament 2013
3640 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3641 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3642 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3643 Northern 2013
3644 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3645 Summer Tournament 2013
3646 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3647 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3648 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3649 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3650 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3651 MSO Open 2013
3652 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3653 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3654 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3655 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3656 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3657 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3658 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3659 Odense August 2013
3660 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3661 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3662 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3663 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3664 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3665 Pogo Open 2013
3666 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3667 World Youth Championship 2013
3668 Vladimir Open 2013
3669 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3670 Stockholm Open 2013
3671 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3672 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3673 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3674 Odesa Golden 2013
3675 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3676 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3677 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3678 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3679 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3680 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3681 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3682 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3683 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3684 Leksand Open 2013
3685 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3686 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3687 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3688 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3689 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3690 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3691 Samsung Cup 2013
3692 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3693 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3694 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3695 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3696 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3697 District Groningen 2013
3698 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3699 Moyo Open 2013
3700 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3701 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3702 Russian Team Championship 2013
3703 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3704 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3705 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3706 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3707 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3708 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3709 Summer Go Camp 2013
3710 Milton Keynes 2013
3711 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3712 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3713 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3714 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3715 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3716 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3717 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3718 Kieler Turnier 2013
3719 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3720 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3721 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3722 Charlie Marlow 2013
3723 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3724 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3725 Romanian National Championship 2013
3726 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3727 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3728 Mangalia Open 2013
3729 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3730 Welsh Open 2013
3731 8th Marathon 2013
3732 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3733 Durham 2013
3734 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3735 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3736 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3737 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3738 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3739 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3740 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3741 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3742 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3743 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3744 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3745 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3746 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3747 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3748 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3749 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3750 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3751 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3752 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3753 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3754 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3755 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3756 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3757 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3758 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3759 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3760 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3761 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3762 Arundel 2013
3763 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3764 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3765 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3766 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3767 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3768 Cup of Rivne 2013
3769 Fredericia Open 2013
3770 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3771 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3772 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3773 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3774 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3775 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3776 Scottish Open 2013
3777 Challengers 2013
3778 Apeldoorn 2013
3779 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3780 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3781 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3782 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3783 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3784 Championship of Perm 2013
3785 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3786 Kido Cup 2013
3787 Go in Duketown 2013
3788 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3789 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3790 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3791 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3792 Open Lisboa 2013
3793 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3794 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3795 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3796 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3797 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3798 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3799 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3800 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3801 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3802 Swedish Championship 2013
3803 Teden Mladih 2013
3804 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3805 Bracknell 2013
3806 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3807 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3808 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3809 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3810 Amsterdam International 2013
3811 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3812 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3813 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3814 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3815 Young Masters League 2013
3816 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3817 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3818 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3819 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3820 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3821 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3822 Go for Luzern 2013
3823 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3824 Riga Open Go 2013
3825 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3826 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3827 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3828 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3829 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3830 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3831 Martinicup 2013
3832 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3833 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3834 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3835 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3836 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3837 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3838 Danish Championship 2013
3839 Spring tournament 2013
3840 MSU Go Championship-2013
3841 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3842 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3843 Birmingham 2013
3844 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3845 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3846 Oslo Open 2013
3847 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3848 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3849 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3850 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3851 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3852 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3853 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3854 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3855 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3856 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3857 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3858 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3859 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3860 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3861 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3862 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3863 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3864 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3865 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3866 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3867 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3868 Go Open Plzen 2013
3869 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3870 British Open 2013
3871 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3872 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3873 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3874 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3875 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3876 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3877 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3878 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3879 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3880 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3881 Avignon Tournament 2013
3882 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3883 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3884 Go Festival 2013
3885 Passover Tournament 2013
3886 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3887 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3888 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3889 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3890 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3891 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3892 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3893 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3894 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3895 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3896 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3897 Handicap Tournament 2013
3898 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3899 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3900 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3901 Oulun Kevat 2013
3902 rovnodennost 2013
3903 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3904 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3905 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3906 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3907 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3908 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3909 go7ix 2013
3910 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3911 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3912 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3913 British Youth Championship 2013
3914 Paris tournament 2013
3915 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3916 Cup of Tula 2013
3917 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3918 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3919 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3920 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3921 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3922 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3923 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3924 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3925 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3926 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3927 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3928 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3929 Trigantius 2013
3930 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3931 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3932 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3933 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3934 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3935 Fredericia Spring 2013
3936 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3937 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3938 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3939 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3940 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3941 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3942 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3943 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3944 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3945 2013 Confucius Cup
3946 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3947 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3948 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3949 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3950 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3951 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3952 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3953 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3954 Oxford Ladder 2013
3955 Blansko Tournament 2013
3956 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3957 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3958 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3959 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3960 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3961 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3962 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3963 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3964 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3965 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3966 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3967 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3968 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3969 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3970 Vasteras Open 2013
3971 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3972 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3973 Cassovia Cup 2013
3974 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3975 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3976 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3977 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3978 FORAS 2013
3979 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3980 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3981 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3982 Tiger beats Miffy
3983 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3984 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3985 Cheshire Open 2013
3986 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3987 Winner`s sonata 2013
3988 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3989 Haags Toernooi 2013
3990 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3991 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3992 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3993 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3994 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3995 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3996 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3997 Festival Lariks 2013
3998 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3999 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4000 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4001 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4002 Odense Winter 2013
4003 Antony Tournament 2013
4004 Orsay Tournament 2013
4005 National Veteran Championship 2013
4006 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4007 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4008 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4009 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4010 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4011 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4012 Dutch Championship 2013
4013 Maidenhead 2013
4014 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4015 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4016 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4017 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4018 Winter Tournament 2013
4019 Jusandan 2013
4020 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4021 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4022 Wintergo 2012 2013
4023 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4024 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4025 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4026 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4027 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4028 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4029 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4030 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4031 Trys Karaliai 2013
4032 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4033 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4034 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4035 Essen 2013
4036 Decin Tournament 2013
4037 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4038 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4039 Torneo della Befana 2013
4040 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4041 La Carboneria 2013
4042 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4043 London Open 2013
4044 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4045 2013
4046 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4047 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4048 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4049 SM-finaali 2012
4050 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4051 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4052 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4053 GO7 Rapid 2012
4054 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4055 .Three dragons. 2012
4056 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4057 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4058 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4059 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4060 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4061 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4062 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4063 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4064 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4065 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4066 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4067 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4068 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4069 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4070 Championship of Karelia 2012
4071 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4072 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4073 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4074 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4075 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4076 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4077 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4078 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4079 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4080 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4081 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4082 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4083 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4084 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4085 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4086 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4087 David 2012
4088 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4089 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4090 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4091 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4092 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4093 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4094 Go Baron Finals Match
4095 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4096 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4097 38th Serbian championship 2012
4098 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4099 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4100 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4101 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4102 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4103 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4104 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4105 Polish Championship League 2012
4106 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4107 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4108 Coventry 2012
4109 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4110 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4111 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4112 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4113 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4114 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4115 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4116 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4117 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4118 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4119 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4120 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4121 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4122 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4123 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4124 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4125 UCC Open 2012
4126 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4127 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4128 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4129 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4130 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4131 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4132 Three Peaks 2012
4133 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4134 17th November Tournament 2012
4135 Il Gladiatore 2012
4136 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4137 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4138 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4139 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4140 On cherche un traducteur.
4141 Autumn Tournament 2012
4142 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4143 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4144 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4145 Austrian Open 2012
4146 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4147 Odense November 2012
4148 Berlin Go Week 2012
4149 Goeteborg Open 2012
4150 Oulun Syksy 2012
4151 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4152 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4153 Wessex 2012
4154 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4155 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4156 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4157 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4158 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4159 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4160 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4161 Salzburg 2012
4162 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4163 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4164 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4165 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4166 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4167 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4168 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4169 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4170 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4171 Palava Tournament 2012
4172 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4173 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4174 East Midlands 2012
4175 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4176 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4177 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4178 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4179 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4180 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4181 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4182 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4183 Norwegian Championship 2012
4184 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4185 Czech Female Championship 2012
4186 Czech Go Championship 2012
4187 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4188 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4189 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4190 Shodan Trophy 2012
4191 "Crow in a starry sky"
4192 Open Porto 2012
4193 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4194 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4195 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4196 Slovenian Championship 2012
4197 Board Games Festival 2012
4198 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4199 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4200 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4201 ProGO match- sept 2012
4202 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4203 Israeli Championship 2012
4204 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4205 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4206 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4207 Shropshire 2012
4208 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4209 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4210 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4211 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4212 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4213 Swindon 2012
4214 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4215 BGA Title Match 2012
4216 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4217 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4218 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4219 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4220 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4221 Cornish Open 2012
4222 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4223 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4224 Visegrad tour 2012
4225 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4226 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4227 Helsinki Casual 2012
4228 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4229 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4230 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4231 Northern 2012
4232 Campionato italiano 2012
4233 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4234 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4235 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4236 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4237 SM1-karsinta 2012
4238 European Female Championship 2012
4239 European Cup 2012
4240 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4241 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4242 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4243 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4244 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4245 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4246 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4247 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4248 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4249 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4250 Summer Tournament 2012
4251 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4252 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4253 Zurich 2012
4254 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4255 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4256 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4257 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4258 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4259 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4260 Russian Female Championship 2012
4261 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4262 MSO Open 2012
4263 Russian Women Championship
4264 Interview with Andrew Kay
4265 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4266 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4267 French Open Championship 2012
4268 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4269 Taiwanese Go stars
4270 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4271 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4272 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4273 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4274 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4275 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4276 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4277 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4278 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4279 Trickmove of the year!
4280 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4281 Lai Yu-Cheng
4282 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4283 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4284 WMSG 2012 day 3
4285 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4286 WMSG 2012 day 2
4287 WMSG 2012 day 1
4288 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4289 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4290 Interview with Jan Simara
4291 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4292 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4293 Altay Cup 2012
4294 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4295 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4296 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4297 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4298 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4299 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4300 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4301 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4302 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4303 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4304 TurkuGP 2012
4305 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4306 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4307 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4308 Moyo Open 2012
4309 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4310 Oulun Kesa 2012
4311 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4312 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4313 Bergen Open 2012
4314 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4315 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4316 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4317 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4318 Youth Go Camp 2012
4319 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4320 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4321 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4322 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4323 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4324 Russian Team Championship 2012
4325 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4326 Romanian Summer camp
4327 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4328 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4329 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4330 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4331 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4332 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4333 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4334 Freiburg 2012
4335 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4336 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4337 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4338 Milton Keynes 2012
4339 Leksand Open 2012
4340 Welsh Open 2012
4341 Graz 2012
4342 Durham 2012
4343 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4344 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4345 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4346 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4347 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4348 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4349 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4350 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4351 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4352 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4353 Takapotku Open 2012
4354 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4355 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4356 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4357 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4358 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4359 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4360 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4361 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4362 Cup of Rivne 2012
4363 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4364 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4365 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4366 Open Lx 2012
4367 Hungarian GP 2012
4368 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4369 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4370 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4371 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4372 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4373 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4374 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4375 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4376 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4377 Challengers 2012
4378 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4379 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4380 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4381 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4382 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4383 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4384 European Pair Go Championship
4385 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4386 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4387 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4388 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4389 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4390 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4391 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4392 Galway Tournament 2012
4393 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4394 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4395 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4396 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4397 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4398 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4399 Kidocup 2012
4400 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4401 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4402 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4403 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4404 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4405 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4406 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4407 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4408 Swedish Championship 2012
4409 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4410 Turniej Majowy 2012
4411 Scottish Open 2012
4412 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4413 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4414 Bracknell 2012
4415 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4416 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4417 Vetruse Cup 2012
4418 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4419 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4420 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4421 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4422 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4423 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4424 San Marino CON 2012
4425 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4426 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4427 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4428 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4429 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4430 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4431 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4432 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4433 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4434 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4435 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4436 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4437 Tartu Spring 2012
4438 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4439 Candidates 2012
4440 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4441 Britain seeks new leader
4442 Apeldoorn 2012
4443 Danish Championship 2012
4444 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4445 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4446 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4447 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4448 3. Giessener T19 2012
4449 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4450 Young Masters League 2012
4451 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4452 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4453 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4454 Oslo Open 2012
4455 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4456 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4457 Porfirion Cup 2012
4458 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4459 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4460 V.Valek memorial 2012
4461 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4462 British Open 2012
4463 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4464 Martinicup 2012
4465 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4466 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4467 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4468 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4469 Spring Tournament 2012
4470 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4471 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4472 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4473 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4474 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4475 Side Tournament 2012
4476 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4477 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4478 Slovenian open 2012
4479 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4480 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4481 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4482 Passover Tournament 2012
4483 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4484 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4485 2012 Canadian Open
4486 Nordic Championship 2012
4487 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4488 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4489 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4490 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4491 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4492 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4493 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4494 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4495 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4496 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4497 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4498 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4499 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4500 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4501 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4502 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4503 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4504 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4505 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4506 Go Open Plzen 2012
4507 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4508 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4509 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4510 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4511 Arundel 2012
4512 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4513 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4514 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4515 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4516 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4517 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4518 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4519 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4520 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4521 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4522 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4523 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4524 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4525 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4526 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4527 Next tournaments in France
4528 British Youth Championship 2012
4529 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4530 Skye 2012
4531 Ishi Open 2012
4532 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4533 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4534 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4535 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4536 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4537 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4538 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4539 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4540 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4541 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4542 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4543 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4544 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4545 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4546 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4547 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4548 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4549 Trigantius 2012
4550 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4551 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4552 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4553 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4554 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4555 Black Stone 2012
4556 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4557 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4558 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4559 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4560 2012 Confucius Cup
4561 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4562 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4563 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4564 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4565 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4566 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4567 Kido Cup 2012
4568 Poznan Casual 2012
4569 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4570 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4571 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4572 Oxford Ladder 2012
4573 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4574 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4575 World Student Championship 2012
4576 Blansko Tournament 2012
4577 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4578 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4579 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4580 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4581 Nottingham 2012
4582 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4583 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4584 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4585 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4586 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4587 zjAva 2012
4588 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4589 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4590 Oxford 2012
4591 FORAS 2012
4592 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4593 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4594 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4595 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4596 Cheshire Open 2012
4597 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4598 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4599 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4600 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4601 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4602 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4603 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4604 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4605 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4606 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4607 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4608 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4609 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4610 EYGC 2012
4611 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4612 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4613 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4614 Winter`s sonata 2012
4615 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4616 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4617 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4618 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4619 Bydgoszcz 2012
4620 Dutch Championship 2012
4621 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4622 Some news from France
4623 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4624 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4625 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4626 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4627 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4628 Warszawa 2012
4629 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4630 2011 British Small Board Championship
4631 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4632 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4633 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4634 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4635 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4636 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4637 National Veteran Championship 2012
4638 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4639 Essen 2012
4640 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4641 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4642 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4643 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4644 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4645 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4646 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4647 Club Tournament 2012
4648 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4649 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4650 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4651 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4652 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4653 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4654 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4655 Black Stone 1-2012
4656 Trys Karaliai 2012
4657 La Carboneria 2012
4658 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4659 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4660 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4661 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4662 London Open 2011
4663 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4664 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4665 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4666 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4667 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4668 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4669 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4670 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4671 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4672 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4673 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4674 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4675 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4676 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4677 Legends Cadiz 2011
4678 The 2011 Oporto Open
4679 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4680 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4681 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4682 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4683 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4684 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4685 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4686 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4687 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4688 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4689 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4690 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4691 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4692 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4693 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4694 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4695 Arnhem 2011
4696 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4697 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4698 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4699 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4700 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4701 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4702 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4703 17th November Tournament 2011
4704 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4705 Antony Club 2011
4706 Berliner Kranich 2011
4707 German Go Championship 2011
4708 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4709 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4710 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4711 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4712 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4713 Denkstation 2011
4714 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4715 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4716 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4717 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4718 La Carboneria 2011
4719 Coventry 2011
4720 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4721 Go to Innovation 2011
4722 Three Peaks 2011
4723 .Three dragons. 2011
4724 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4725 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4726 Black Stone 11-2011
4727 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4728 Hungarian Open 2011
4729 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4730 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4731 Team championships round 3
4732 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4733 Club Tournament 2011
4734 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4735 Goteborg Open 2011
4736 Styrian Masters 2011
4737 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4738 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4739 Finnish Championship League 2011
4740 Berlin Go-week 2011
4741 East Midlands 2011
4742 Bydgoszcz 2011
4743 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4744 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4745 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4746 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4747 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4748 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4749 Brussels tournament 2011
4750 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4751 Wessex 2011
4752 Championship of Karelia 2011
4753 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4754 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4755 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4756 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4757 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4758 Black Stone 2011
4759 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4760 Balma Tournament 2011
4761 Oulun Syksy 2011
4762 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4763 Norwegian Championship 2011
4764 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4765 Palava Tournament 2011
4766 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4767 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4768 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4769 Copenhagen Open 2011
4770 European Students Championship 2011
4771 Salzburg 2011
4772 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4773 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4774 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4775 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4776 High Noon 2011
4777 Shodan Tournament 2011
4778 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4779 Israeli Championship 2011
4780 clubs under attack
4781 Board games festival 2011
4782 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4783 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4784 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4785 Go commercial
4786 Slovenian Championship 2011
4787 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4788 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4789 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4790 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4791 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4792 Poznan Casual 2011
4793 Shrewsbury 2011
4794 Insei League results: September, 2011
4795 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4796 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4797 EWGC Side Open 2011
4798 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4799 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4800 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4801 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4802 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4803 Autumn Tournament 2011
4804 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4805 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4806 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4807 Linkoeping Open 2011
4808 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4809 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4810 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4811 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4812 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4813 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4814 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4815 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4816 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4817 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4818 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4819 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4820 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4821 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4822 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4823 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4824 Swindon 2011
4825 Helsinki Casual 2011
4826 Pause
4827 2011 British Go Championship
4828 Cornish Open 2011
4829 Northern 2011
4830 XI Torneo di Pisa
4831 Delfts toernooi 2011
4832 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4833 7. WIGO-Turnier
4834 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4835 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4836 French Open Championship 2011
4837 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4838 Brno 2011
4839 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4840 SportAccord European Preliminary
4841 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4842 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4843 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4844 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4845 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4846 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4847 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4848 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4849 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4850 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4851 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4852 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4853 Single, hot and ........
4854 Best Go-video ever
4855 The power of a 9p
4856 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4857 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4858 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4859 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4860 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4861 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4862 EGC and WYGC 2011
4863 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4864 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4865 several recent results 5-2011
4866 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4867 Vetruse Cup 2011
4868 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4869 Galway Open 2011
4870 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4871 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4872 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4873 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4874 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4875 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4876 Danish Championship 2011
4877 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4878 German Championship 2011 qualification
4879 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4880 Go for Luzern 2011
4881 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4882 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4883 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4884 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4885 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4886 Murugandi reviews
4887 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4888 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4889 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4890 Shusaku Cup 2011
4891 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4892 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4893 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4894 March Tournaments
4895 Nottingham 2011
4896 Bonn 2011
4897 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4898 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4899 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4900 several recent results
4901 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4902 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4903 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4904 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4905 Oxford 2011
4906 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4907 Takapotku Open 2011
4908 Weekend Jan 22-23
4909 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4910 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4911 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4912 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4913 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4914 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4915 Wanted: editors and journalists
4916 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4917 Berlin Go-week 2010
4918 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4919 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4920 Championship Weekend
4921 Shrewsbury
4922 September tournaments - A class
4923 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4924 Linkoeping Open 2010
4925 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4926 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4927 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4928 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4929 Helsinki Casual 2010
4930 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4931 Antwerp 2010
4932 Kido Cup 2010
4933 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4934 British Championship Game 1
4935 10th Pisa Tournament
4936 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4937 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4938 Frioul 2010
4939 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4940 French open championship
4941 Iasi Cup 2010
4942 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4943 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4944 Japanese rules...?
4945 The dangers of gambling
4946 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4947 Tesuji of the week
4948 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4949 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4950 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4951 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4952 Big Nick
4953 bad moves
4954 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4955 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4956 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4957 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4958 Funniest remark on KGS today
4959 The Finnish system
4960 did you know...?
4961 after round 3
4962 The Monkey Jump
4963 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4964 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4965 New faces top Pardubice Open
4966 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4967 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4968 Results 18-20 June 2010
4969 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4970 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4971 Some other results from last weekend
4972 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4973 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4974 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4975 Electronic Archive
4976 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4977 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4978 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4979 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4980 Romanian Cup 2010
4981 2010 British Championship
4982 Strasbourg tournament
4983 Swiss Championship 2010
4984 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4985 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4986 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4987 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4988 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4989 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4990 Why Go
4991 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4992 French Youth Championships 2010
4993 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4994 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4995 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4996 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4997 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4998 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4999 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5000 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5001 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5002 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5003 News from Milan, Italy
5004 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5005 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5006 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5007 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5008 Artem strongest student
5009 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5010 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5011 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5012 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5013 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5014 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5015 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5016 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5017 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5018 Novosibirsk Championship
5019 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5020 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5021 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5022 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5023 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5024 Facebook: friends from France first
5025 Some Saturday results
5026 Scottish Championship News
5027 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5028 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5029 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5030 Tampere: many already registred
5031 EGD broke new record
5032 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5033 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5034 Reports from Russia
5035 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5036 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5037 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5038 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5039 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5040 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5041 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5042 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5043 Ali leads KILL-A
5044 Ankara again
5045 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5046 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5047 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5048 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5049 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5050 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5051 Kay wins British Open
5052 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5053 Let my people go
5054 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5055 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5056 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5057 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5058 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5059 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5060 Facebook for feedback
5061 KGS trials new Graphics
5062 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5063 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5064 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5065 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5066 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5067 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5068 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5069 World Pair-go Championship
5070 Fred filmed WMSG
5071 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5072 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5073 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5074 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5075 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5076 Weekend results from all over Europe
5077 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5078 11th Go to Innovation
5079 Many messages on Facebook
5080 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5081 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5082 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5083 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5084 Facebook chasebook
5085 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5086 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5087 Macfadyen Skye High
5088 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5089 Clash in C class
5090 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5091 Terwey tops Castrop
5092 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5093 Bucuresti 179 school
5094 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5095 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5096 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5097 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5098 Bundesliga back to normal
5099 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5100 Belgian Championship, part 1
5101 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5102 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5103 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5104 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5105 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5106 Vit views of vital points
5107 Red roses for favourite friend
5108 Flowers for ladies today
5109 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5110 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5111 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5112 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5113 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5114 Fredda first in KILL-A
5115 Future Champs of Hungary
5116 Chen chopped Dresden
5117 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5118 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5119 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5120 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5121 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5122 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5123 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5124 Berlin is one of several new awards
5125 Three won three in Nottingham
5126 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5127 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5128 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5129 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5130 Record audience expected at KGS
5131 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5132 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5133 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5134 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5135 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5136 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5137 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5138 Cambridge wins British League
5139 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5140 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5141 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5142 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5143 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5144 Quarter of a century at Antony
5145 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5146 Youngest pro ever is female
5147 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5148 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5149 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5150 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5151 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5152 Metta takes Tortellino
5153 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5154 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5155 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5156 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5157 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5158 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5159 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5160 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5161 Go behind bars
5162 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5163 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5164 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5165 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5166 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5167 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5168 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5169 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5170 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5171 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5172 Pal Pandanet Prime
5173 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5174 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5175 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5176 Rengo Song Contest
5177 European Go Congress in Tampere
5178 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5179 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5180 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5181 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5182 Growth of Wintergo
5183 Chinese took over London
5184 Short Summary of Last Week
5185 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5186 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5187 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5188 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5189 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5190 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5191 Book review 3-4: same structure
5192 Book review 3: Kamakura
5193 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5194 X-mas number puzzle
5195 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5196 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5197 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5198 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5199 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5200 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5201 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5202 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5203 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5204 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5205 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5206 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5207 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5208 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5209 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5210 test
5211 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5212 Hungarian League
5213 Sunday December 13 - local results
5214 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5215 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5216 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5217 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5218 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5219 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5220 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5221 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5222 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5223 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5224 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5225 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5226 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5227 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5228 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5229 Secret of our style
5230 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5231 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5232 Oliver Wolf
5233 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5234 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5235 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5236 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5237 Pop Panda of Milano
5238 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5239 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5240 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5241 Mistrz Polski
5242 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5243 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5244 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5245 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5246 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5247 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5248 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5249 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5250 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5251 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5252 New: Life and Death channel
5253 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5254 Need for more reporters
5255 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5256 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5257 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5258 Wintergo will grow
5259 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5260 French Youth Congress
5261 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5262 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5263 Toulouse trashes to title
5264 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5265 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5266 Kido Cup
5267 Kölner Go-Turnier
5268 French GO Open Championship
5269 4 tournaments broadcasted
5270 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5271 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5272 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5273 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5274 FJ strikes again!
5275 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5276 Brabant 2008
5277 Joseki lessons part 2
5278 watch on fullscreen
5279 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5280 VIP-membership auto login
5281 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5282 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5283 Congress Champions 2008
5284 Naruto Reborn
5285 congress news 2008
5286 Naruto at the congress 2008
5287 Monkeys on a rock
5288 European Masters 2008
5289 Start European Go Congress 2008
5290 1000 members
5291 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5292 Tale about cats
5293 The European Masters 2007
5294 Vilach 2007
5295 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg