Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

2013 South London top kyu

12301146
United Kingdom The 2013 South London top kyu, a class C tournament, played on 07-12-2013 in Croydon, United Kingdom, was won by Natasha Regan 1k (photo), second came Sue Paterson 4k and third was Chris Volk 2k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Tue 10 December 2013




1 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
2 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
3 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
4 Swedish championship 2018
5 MENSA 2018 go turnir
6 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
7 La Carboneria 20-2018
8 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
9 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
10 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
11 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
12 School Leader Go 20-2018
13 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
14 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
15 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
16 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
17 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
18 Ankara City Tournament 201805
19 Bracknell 20-2018
20 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
21 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
22 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
23 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
24 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
25 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
26 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
27 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
28 Barlow 20-2018
29 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
30 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
31 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
32 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
33 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
34 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
35 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
36 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
37 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
38 School Leader Go 19-2018
39 Championship of UFD 19-2018
40 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
41 Candidates 19-2018
42 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
43 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
44 Championship of SFD 19-2018
45 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
46 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
47 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
48 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
49 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
50 Tartu Spring 2018
51 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
52 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
53 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
54 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
55 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
56 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
57 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
58 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
59 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
60 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
61 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
62 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
63 9 Chinacup 18-2018
64 Danish Championship 2018
65 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
66 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
67 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
68 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
69 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
70 9 China Cup 18-2018
71 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
72 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
73 Ankara City Tournament 201804
74 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
75 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
76 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
77 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
78 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
79 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
80 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
81 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
82 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
83 Oulun Kevat 2018
84 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
85 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
86 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
87 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
88 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
89 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
90 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
91 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
92 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
93 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
94 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
95 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
96 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
97 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
98 Apeldoorn 2018
99 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
100 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
101 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
102 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
103 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
104 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
105 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
106 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
107 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
108 Odense Spring 2018
109 School Leader Go 16-2018
110 Torneo di Bassano 2018
111 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
112 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
113 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
114 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
115 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
116 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
117 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
118 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
119 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
120 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
121 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
122 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
123 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
124 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
125 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
126 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
127 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
128 Romanian Championship U18 2018
129 Romanian Championship U14 2018
130 Romanian Championship U16 2018
131 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
132 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
133 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
134 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
135 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
136 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
137 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
138 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
139 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
140 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
141 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
142 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
143 British Open 15-2018
144 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
145 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
146 Go Open Plzen 2018
147 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
148 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
149 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
150 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
151 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
152 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
153 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
154 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
155 Championship of Minsk 2018
156 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
157 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
158 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
159 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
160 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
161 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
162 NIS OPEN 2018
163 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
164 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
165 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
166 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
167 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
168 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
169 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
170 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
171 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
172 Polish Youth Championship 2018
173 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
174 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
175 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
176 Kani 6 2018
177 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
178 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
179 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
180 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
181 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
182 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
183 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
184 Helsinki Open 2018
185 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
186 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
187 Trigantius 11-2018
188 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
189 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
190 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
191 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
192 Vaesteraas Open 2018
193 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
194 Skye 10-2018
195 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
196 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
197 South Manchester Main 10-2018
198 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
199 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
200 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
201 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
202 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
203 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
204 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
205 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
206 Championship of Rivne 2018
207 La Carboneria 09-2018
208 La Carboneria 08-2018
209 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
210 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
211 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
212 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
213 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
214 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
215 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
216 Spring Go camp 2018
217 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
218 LGC grand opening 08-2018
219 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
220 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
221 Trondheim Open 2018
222 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
223 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
224 Sretenje 2018
225 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
226 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
227 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
228 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
229 Foras 2018
230 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
231 VaDo Cup 2018
232 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
233 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
234 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
235 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
236 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
237 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
238 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
239 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
240 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
241 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
242 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
243 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
244 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
245 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
246 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
247 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
248 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
249 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
250 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
251 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
252 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
253 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
254 Lariks-2018
255 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
256 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
257 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
258 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
259 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
260 Cheshire Open 06-2018
261 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
262 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
263 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
264 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
265 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
266 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
267 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
268 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
269 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
270 Winter Tournament 05-2018
271 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
272 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
273 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
274 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
275 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
276 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
277 Odense New Year 2018
278 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
279 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
280 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
281 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
282 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
283 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
284 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
285 Essen 2018
286 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
287 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
288 Maidenhead 04-2018
289 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
290 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
291 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
292 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
293 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
294 04-2018
295 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
296 Go Winter Camp - an international event
297 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
298 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
299 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
300 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
301 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
302 Jusandan 2018
303 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
304 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
305 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
306 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
307 New Year Tournament 01-2018
308 London Open 01-2018
309 wintergo 2017 01-2018
310 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
311 The best Winter Camp ever
312 31st 01-2018
313 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
314 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
315 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
316 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
317 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
318 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
319 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
320 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
321 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
322 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
323 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
324 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
325 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
326 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
327 Slnovrat 2017
328 Odense Christmas 2017
329 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
330 YliGo Cup Final 2017
331 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
332 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
333 Winter Tournament 2017
334 Go Festival 50-2017
335 Championship of Tver 50-2017
336 Polish Championship League 50-2017
337 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
338 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
339 Arate Tournament 50-2017
340 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
341 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
342 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
343 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
344 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
345 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
346 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
347 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
348 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
349 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
350 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
351 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
352 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
353 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
354 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
355 Coventry 49-2017
356 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
357 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
358 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
359 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
360 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
361 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
362 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
363 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
364 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
365 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
366 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
367 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
368 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
369 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
370 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
371 Turku Championship 2017
372 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
373 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
374 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
375 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
376 Balma tournament 48-2017
377 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
378 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
379 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
380 Lausanne2017
381 Championship of Belarus 2017
382 Open do Porto 2017
383 Gothenburg Open 2017
384 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
385 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
386 Cork Go Tournament 2017
387 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
388 City Championship 48-2017
389 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
390 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
391 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
392 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
393 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
394 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
395 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
396 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
397 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
398 Go Baron 47-2017
399 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
400 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
401 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
402 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
403 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
404 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
405 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
406 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
407 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
408 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
409 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
410 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
411 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
412 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
413 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
414 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
415 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
416 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
417 British Youth Championship 47-2017
418 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
419 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
420 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
421 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
422 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
423 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
424 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
425 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
426 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
427 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
428 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
429 Finnish Championship League 2017
430 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
431 Cup of Kyiv 2017
432 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
433 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
434 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
435 Torneo di Pisa 2017
436 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
437 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
438 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
439 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
440 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
441 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
442 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
443 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
444 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
445 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
446 Three Peaks 45-2017
447 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
448 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
449 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
450 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
451 Challengers 45-2017
452 Helsinki Casual 2017
453 Hungarian Open 2017
454 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
455 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
456 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
457 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
458 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
459 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
460 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
461 Kutina Open 2017
462 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
463 Wessex 44-2017
464 Fredericia Autumn 2017
465 Norwegian Championship 2017
466 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
467 2017 Brussels tournament
468 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
469 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
470 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
471 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
472 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
473 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
474 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
475 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
476 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
477 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
478 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
479 La Carboneria 44-2017
480 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
481 Kauno GO taure 2017
482 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
483 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
484 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
485 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
486 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
487 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
488 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
489 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
490 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
491 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
492 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
493 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
494 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
495 La Carboneria 42-2017
496 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
497 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
498 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
499 Northern 42-2017
500 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
501 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
502 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
503 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
504 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
505 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
506 Slovenian Championship 2017
507 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
508 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
509 Hobby 2017
510 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
511 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
512 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
513 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
514 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
515 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
516 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
517 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
518 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
519 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
520 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
521 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
522 Go Open Mikulov 2017
523 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
524 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
525 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
526 Autumn sonata 41-2017
527 La Carboneria 40-2017
528 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
529 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
530 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
531 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
532 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
533 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
534 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
535 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
536 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
537 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
538 Bochumer Bambus 2017
539 Swindon 40-2017
540 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
541 BGA Title Match 2017
542 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
543 Cup of Rivne 2017
544 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
545 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
546 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
547 Copenhagen Open 2017
548 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
549 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
550 Sheffield 39-2017
551 SM1-karsinta 2017
552 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
553 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
554 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
555 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
556 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
557 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
558 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
559 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
560 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
561 CMS 170921 38-2017
562 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
563 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
564 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
565 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
566 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
567 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
568 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
569 Far East Tournament 38-2017
570 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
571 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
572 YliGo Cup 2017
573 Cornish Open 37-2017
574 Opening of the Season 37-2017
575 Moscow Cup 37-2017
576 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
577 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
578 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
579 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
580 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
581 Delfts Toernooi 2017
582 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
583 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
584 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
585 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
586 Nostalgija 2017
587 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
588 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
589 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
590 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
591 Moravian Open 2017
592 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
593 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
594 Zomergo 2017
595 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
596 Karelia Cup 35-2017
597 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
598 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
599 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
600 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
601 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
602 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
603 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
604 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
605 ODESA OPEN 2017
606 Stockholm Open 2017
607 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
608 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
609 So-Imba Cup 2017
610 MSO Open 34-2017
611 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
612 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
613 Arundel 33-2017
614 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
615 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
616 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
617 Summer Time 32-2017
618 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
619 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
620 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
621 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
622 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
623 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
624 Nagabiku 31-2017
625 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
626 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
627 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
628 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
629 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
630 Go Camp 2017
631 Belfast 2017
632 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
633 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
634 Summer Time 29-2017
635 Kyiv Summer 2017
636 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
637 16th Moyo Open 2017
638 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
639 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
640 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
641 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
642 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
643 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
644 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
645 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
646 Stuttgart_2017
647 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
648 GGT2017
649 Kylma Kivi 2017
650 Czech Championship 27-2017
651 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
652 La Carboneria 27-2017
653 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
654 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
655 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
656 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
657 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
658 Open Constanta 26-2017
659 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
660 GO Rapid CT 2017
661 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
662 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
663 Welsh Open 26-2017
664 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
665 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
666 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
667 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
668 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
669 Summer Peliken 26-2017
670 SGF 2017
671 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
672 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
673 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
674 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
675 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
676 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
677 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
678 Cup of Russia 25-2017
679 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
680 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
681 Open Lisboa 2017
682 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
683 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
684 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
685 Durham 24-2017
686 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
687 MPRB Sibiu 2017
688 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
689 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
690 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
691 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
692 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
693 La Carboneria 23-2017
694 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
695 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
696 Go in Duketown 23-2017
697 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
698 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
699 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
700 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
701 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
702 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
703 Prepare for Go 23-2017
704 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
705 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
706 Scottish Open 22-2017
707 Challengers 22-2017
708 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
709 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
710 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
711 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
712 Odense May 2017
713 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
714 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
715 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
716 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
717 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
718 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
719 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
720 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
721 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
722 Baltic Cup 21-2017
723 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
724 Il Gladiatore 2017
725 Pisek Open 2017
726 Strasbourg2017
727 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
728 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
729 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
730 Prepare for Go 20-2017
731 Nagabiku 20-2017
732 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
733 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
734 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
735 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
736 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
737 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
738 Croatian Open 2017
739 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
740 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
741 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
742 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
743 Bracknell 20-2017
744 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
745 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
746 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
747 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
748 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
749 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
750 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
751 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
752 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
753 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
754 Galway Go Tournament 2017
755 Danish Championship 2017
756 La Carboneria 20-2017
757 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
758 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
759 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
760 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
761 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
762 Prepare for Go 19-2017
763 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
764 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
765 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
766 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
767 Spartak Cup 19-2017
768 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
769 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
770 Club Tournament 19-2017
771 Pantin Tournament 2017
772 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
773 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
774 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
775 Apeldoorn 2017
776 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
777 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
778 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
779 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
780 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
781 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
782 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
783 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
784 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
785 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
786 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
787 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
788 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
789 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
790 Barlow 18-2017
791 Candidates 18-2017
792 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
793 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
794 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
795 Opening of The Park 17-2017
796 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
797 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
798 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
799 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
800 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
801 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
802 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
803 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
804 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
805 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
806 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
807 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
808 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
809 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
810 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
811 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
812 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
813 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
814 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
815 Martinicup 17-2017
816 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
817 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
818 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
819 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
820 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
821 Nordic Championship 2017
822 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
823 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
824 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
825 British Open 15-2017
826 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
827 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
828 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
829 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
830 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
831 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
832 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
833 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
834 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
835 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
836 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
837 La Carboneria 13-2017
838 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
839 Antwerp 13-2017
840 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
841 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
842 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
843 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
844 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
845 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
846 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
847 Spring Seville 13-2017
848 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
849 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
850 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
851 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
852 45th Nis Open 12-2017
853 South Manchester 12-2017
854 Fredericia Spring 2017
855 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
856 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
857 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
858 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
859 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
860 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
861 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
862 Helsinki Open 2017
863 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
864 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
865 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
866 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
867 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
868 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
869 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
870 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
871 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
872 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
873 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
874 Nikorai do 10-2017
875 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
876 Trigantius 10-2017
877 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
878 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
879 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
880 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
881 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
882 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
883 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
884 Kido Cup 09-2017
885 Nagabiku 09-2017
886 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
887 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
888 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
889 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
890 Trondheim Open 2017
891 Vaesteraas Open 2017
892 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
893 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
894 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
895 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
896 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
897 Haags Toernooi 2017
898 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
899 EYGC 2017, Group U16
900 EYGC 2017, Group U20
901 EYGC 2017, Group U12
902 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
903 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
904 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
905 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
906 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
907 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
908 Sretenjski turnir 2017
909 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
910 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
911 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
912 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
913 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
914 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
915 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
916 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
917 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
918 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
919 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
920 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
921 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
922 La Carboneria 06-2017
923 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
924 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
925 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
926 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
927 FRGo Junior U16 2017
928 FRGo Junior U20 2017
929 FRGo Junior U12 2017
930 Cheshire Open 06-2017
931 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
932 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
933 Rating Tournament 06-2017
934 La Carboneria 05-2017
935 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
936 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
937 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
938 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
939 Dutch Championship 05-2017
940 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
941 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
942 Lariks-17 05-2017
943 Olomouc 2017
944 Odense tournament 05-2017
945 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
946 Winter Tournament 05-2017
947 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
948 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
949 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
950 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
951 New Year Tournament 04-2017
952 Essen 2017
953 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
954 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
955 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
956 Maidenhead 04-2017
957 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
958 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
959 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
960 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
961 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
962 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
963 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
964 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
965 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
966 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
967 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
968 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
969 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
970 Trys karaliai 2017
971 Jusandan 2017
972 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
973 La Carboneria 02-2017
974 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
975 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
976 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
977 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
978 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
979 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
980 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
981 London Open 01-2017
982 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
983 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
984 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
985 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
986 New Year Tournament 52-2016
987 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
988 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
989 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
990 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
991 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
992 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
993 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
994 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
995 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
996 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
997 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
998 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
999 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1000 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1001 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1002 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1003 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1004 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1005 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1006 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1007 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1008 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1009 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1010 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1011 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1012 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1013 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1014 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1015 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1016 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1017 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1018 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1019 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1020 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1021 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1022 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1023 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1024 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1025 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1026 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1027 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1028 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1029 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1030 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1031 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1032 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1033 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1034 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1035 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1036 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1037 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1038 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1039 Udine2016
1040 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1041 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1042 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1043 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1044 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1045 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1046 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1047 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1048 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1049 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1050 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1051 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1052 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1053 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1054 Coventry 48-2016
1055 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1056 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1057 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1058 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1059 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1060 Turku Championship 2016
1061 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1062 Gothenburg Open 2016
1063 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1064 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1065 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1066 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1067 Austrian Open 2016
1068 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1069 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1070 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1071 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1072 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1073 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1074 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1075 Go Baron 2016
1076 City Championship 47-2016
1077 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1078 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1079 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1080 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1081 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1082 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1083 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1084 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1085 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1086 GO Open Opava 2016
1087 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1088 Three Peaks 46-2016
1089 Club Tournament 45-2016
1090 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1091 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1092 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1093 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1094 Kauno GO taure 2016
1095 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1096 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1097 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1098 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1099 Helsinki Casual 2016
1100 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1101 Challengers 44-2016
1102 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1103 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1104 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1105 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1106 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1107 Norwegian Championship 2016
1108 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1109 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1110 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1111 Wessex 44-2016
1112 Cordenons2016
1113 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1114 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1115 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1116 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1117 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1118 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1119 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1120 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1121 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1122 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1123 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1124 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1125 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1126 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1127 Hobby 2016
1128 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1129 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1130 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1131 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1132 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1133 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1134 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1135 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1136 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1137 Folka tournament 42-2016
1138 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1139 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1140 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1141 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1142 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1143 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1144 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1145 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1146 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1147 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1148 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1149 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1150 SM2-karsinta 2016
1151 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1152 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1153 Slovenian Championship 2016
1154 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1155 Sheffield 41-2016
1156 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1157 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1158 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1159 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1160 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1161 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1162 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1163 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1164 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1165 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1166 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1167 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1168 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1169 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1170 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1171 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1172 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1173 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1174 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1175 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1176 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1177 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1178 Stockholm Open 2016
1179 Club Tournament 40-2016
1180 La Carboneria 39-2016
1181 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1182 Czech Championship 39-2016
1183 Copenhagen Open 2016
1184 Stuttgart 2016
1185 Swindon 39-2016
1186 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1187 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1188 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1189 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1190 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1191 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1192 Cup of Rivne 2016
1193 Belfast Open 2016
1194 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1195 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1196 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1197 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1198 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1199 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1200 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1201 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1202 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1203 Zory 38-2016
1204 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1205 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1206 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1207 Cornish Open 37-2016
1208 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1209 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1210 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1211 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1212 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1213 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1214 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1215 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1216 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1217 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1218 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1219 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1220 Northern 36-2016
1221 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1222 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1223 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1224 Scottish League 36-2016
1225 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1226 Torneo di Este 2016
1227 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1228 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1229 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1230 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1231 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1232 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1233 Moravian Open 35-2016
1234 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1235 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1236 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1237 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1238 MSO Open 35-2016
1239 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1240 Nami Go 35-2016
1241 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1242 eGoban Cup 2016
1243 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1244 Naisten SM 2016
1245 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1246 Zomergo 2016
1247 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1248 Odense August 2016
1249 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1250 Arundel 34-2016
1251 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1252 Tallinn 2016
1253 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1254 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1255 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1256 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1257 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1258 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1259 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1260 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1261 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1262 Scottish League 33-2016
1263 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1264 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1265 Kyiv Summer 2016
1266 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1267 Kylma Kivi 2016
1268 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1269 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1270 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1271 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1272 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1273 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1274 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1275 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1276 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1277 Open de Lisboa 2016
1278 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1279 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1280 Moletu taure 2016
1281 Moletai Rapid 2016
1282 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1283 Serbian Cup 2016
1284 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1285 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1286 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1287 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1288 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1289 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1290 Go Camp 2016
1291 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1292 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1293 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1294 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1295 La Carboneria 27-2016
1296 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1297 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1298 Scottish League 27-2016
1299 GGT2016
1300 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1301 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1302 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1303 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1304 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1305 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1306 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1307 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1308 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1309 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1310 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1311 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1312 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1313 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1314 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1315 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1316 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1317 Welsh Open 25-2016
1318 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1319 Club tournament 25-2016
1320 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1321 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1322 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1323 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1324 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1325 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1326 Durham 24-2016
1327 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1328 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1329 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1330 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1331 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1332 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1333 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1334 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1335 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1336 Csiki Cup 2016
1337 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1338 Scottish Open 22-2016
1339 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1340 Challengers 22-2016
1341 Odense Summer 2016
1342 Semifinala CN 2016
1343 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1344 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1345 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1346 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1347 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1348 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1349 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1350 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1351 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1352 Tartu Spring 2016
1353 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1354 Strasbourg2016
1355 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1356 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1357 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1358 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1359 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1360 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1361 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1362 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1363 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1364 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1365 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1366 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1367 Kidocup Main 2016
1368 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1369 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1370 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1371 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1372 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1373 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1374 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1375 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1376 Moletai 2016
1377 Croatia Open 19-2016
1378 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1379 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1380 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1381 Scottish League 19-2016
1382 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1383 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1384 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1385 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1386 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1387 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1388 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1389 La Carboneria 19-2016
1390 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1391 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1392 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1393 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1394 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1395 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1396 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1397 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1398 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1399 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1400 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1401 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1402 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1403 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1404 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1405 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1406 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1407 Candidates 18-2016
1408 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1409 CN Tineret 2016
1410 Club tournament 17-2016
1411 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1412 Danish Championship 2016
1413 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1414 Oslo Open 2016
1415 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1416 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1417 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1418 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1419 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1420 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1421 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1422 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1423 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1424 Ascona 2016
1425 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1426 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1427 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1428 Martinicup 17-2016
1429 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1430 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1431 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1432 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1433 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1434 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1435 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1436 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1437 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1438 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1439 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1440 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1441 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1442 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1443 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1444 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1445 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1446 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1447 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1448 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1449 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1450 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1451 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1452 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1453 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1454 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1455 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1456 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1457 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1458 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1459 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1460 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1461 Good mood 16-2016
1462 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1463 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1464 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1465 Fredericia Spring 2016
1466 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1467 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1468 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1469 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1470 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1471 Apeldoorn 2016
1472 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1473 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1474 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1475 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1476 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1477 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1478 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1479 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1480 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1481 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1482 British Open 14-2016
1483 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1484 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1485 District Groningen 14-2016
1486 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1487 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1488 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1489 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1490 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1491 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1492 Go Festival 13-2016
1493 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1494 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1495 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1496 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1497 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1498 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1499 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1500 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1501 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1502 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1503 Nordic Championships 2016
1504 Club Tournament 12-2016
1505 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1506 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1507 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1508 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1509 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1510 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1511 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1512 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1513 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1514 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1515 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1516 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1517 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1518 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1519 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1520 OPEN IGC 2016
1521 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1522 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1523 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1524 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1525 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1526 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1527 Nikorai do 12-2016
1528 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1529 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1530 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1531 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1532 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1533 Trigantius 11-2016
1534 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1535 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1536 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1537 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1538 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1539 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1540 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1541 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1542 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1543 Skye 10-2016
1544 Dragon Cup 2016
1545 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1546 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1547 La Carboneria 10-2016
1548 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1549 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1550 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1551 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1552 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1553 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1554 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1555 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1556 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1557 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1558 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1559 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1560 Odense Winter 2016
1561 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1562 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1563 Kido Cup 08-2016
1564 Foras 2016
1565 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1566 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1567 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1568 La Carboneria 08-2016
1569 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1570 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1571 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1572 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1573 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1574 La Carboneria 07-2016
1575 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1576 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1577 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1578 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1579 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1580 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1581 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1582 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1583 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1584 Helsinki Open 2016
1585 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1586 Good mood 06-2016
1587 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1588 Haags Toernooi 2016
1589 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1590 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1591 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1592 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1593 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1594 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1595 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1596 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1597 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1598 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1599 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1600 Hana Cup 05-2016
1601 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1602 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1603 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1604 La Carboneria 04-2016
1605 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1606 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1608 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1609 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1610 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1611 Maidenhead 03-2016
1612 Essen 2016
1613 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1614 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1615 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1616 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1617 Trys karaliai 2016
1618 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1619 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1620 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1621 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1622 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1623 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1624 Jusandan 02-2016
1625 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1626 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1627 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1628 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1629 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1630 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1631 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1632 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1633 London Open 01-2016
1634 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1635 Club tournament 01-2016
1636 Restart of EuroGoTV
1637 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1638 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1639 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1640 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1641 Close to be back online!!
1642 And....will we be back?!!
1643 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1644 Challengers 22-2015
1645 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1646 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1647 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1648 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1649 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1650 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1651 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1652 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1653 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1654 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1655 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1656 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1657 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1658 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1659 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1660 Chinese National Team Championship results
1661 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1662 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1663 Bracknell 21-2015
1664 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1665 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1666 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1667 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1668 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1669 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1670 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1671 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1672 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1673 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1674 Swedish Championships 2015
1675 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1676 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1677 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1678 La Carboneria 20-2015
1679 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1680 XVIII Madrid 2015
1681 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1682 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1683 Chinese National Team Championship
1684 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1685 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1686 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1687 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1688 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1689 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1690 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1691 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1692 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1693 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1694 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1695 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1696 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1697 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1698 GLOBIS Cup and more
1699 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1700 Apeldoorn 2015
1701 Candidates 19-2015
1702 Danish Championship 2015
1703 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1704 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1705 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1706 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1707 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1708 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1709 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1710 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1711 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1712 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1713 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1714 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1715 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1716 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1717 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1718 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1719 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1720 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1721 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1722 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1723 Oslo Open 2015
1724 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1725 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1726 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1727 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1728 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1729 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1730 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1731 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1732 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1733 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1734 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1735 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1736 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1737 Open EPFL 2015
1738 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1739 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1740 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1741 Fredericia Spring 2015
1742 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1743 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1744 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1745 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1746 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1747 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1748 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1749 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1750 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1751 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1752 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1753 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1754 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1755 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1756 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1757 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1758 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1759 Club Tournament 16-2015
1760 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1761 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1762 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1763 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1764 GO Open Plzen 2015
1765 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1766 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1767 Oulun Kevat 2015
1768 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1769 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1770 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1771 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1772 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1773 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1774 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1775 Nordic Championship 2015
1776 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1777 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1778 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1779 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1780 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1781 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1782 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1783 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1784 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1785 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1786 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1787 Go Festival 14-2015
1788 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1789 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1790 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1791 British Open 14-2015
1792 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1793 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1794 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1795 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1796 3la 13-2015
1797 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1798 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1799 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1800 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1801 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1802 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1803 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1804 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1805 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1806 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1807 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1808 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1809 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1810 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1811 Erlangen 2015
1812 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1813 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1814 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1815 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1816 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1817 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1818 Club Tournament 13-2015
1819 GO for Luzern 2015
1820 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1821 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1822 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1823 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1824 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1825 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1826 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1827 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1828 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1829 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1830 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1831 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1832 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1833 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1834 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1835 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1836 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1837 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1838 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1839 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1840 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1841 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1842 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1843 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1844 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1845 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1846 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1847 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1848 Betting on the next move is back!
1849 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1850 La Carboneria 11-2015
1851 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1852 Trigantius 11-2015
1853 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1854 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1855 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1856 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1857 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1858 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1859 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1860 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1861 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1862 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1863 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1864 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1865 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1866 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1867 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1868 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1869 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1870 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1871 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1872 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1873 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1874 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1875 La Carboneria 09-2015
1876 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1877 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1878 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1879 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1880 Kido Cup 09-2015
1881 Club Tournament 09-2015
1882 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1883 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1884 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1885 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1886 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1887 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1888 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1889 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1890 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1891 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1892 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1893 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1894 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1895 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1896 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1897 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1898 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1899 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1900 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1901 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1902 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1903 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1904 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1905 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1906 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1907 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1908 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1909 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1910 Club Tournament 07-2015
1911 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1912 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1913 EGF Academy
1914 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1915 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1916 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1917 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1918 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1919 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1920 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1921 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1922 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1923 NOW LIVE
1924 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1925 Larix-2015
1926 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1927 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1928 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1929 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1930 13th TIS 06-2015
1931 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1932 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1933 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1934 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1935 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1936 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1937 Odense New Year 2015
1938 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1939 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1940 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1941 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1942 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1943 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1944 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1945 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1946 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1947 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1948 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1949 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1950 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1951 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1952 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1953 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1954 Maidenhead 05-2015
1955 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1956 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1957 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1958 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1959 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1960 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1961 New Improved Search Function
1962 Jusandan 2015
1963 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1964 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1965 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1966 Torneo della Befana 2015
1967 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1968 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1969 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1970 2015 Irish championship league
1971 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1972 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1973 Essen 2015
1974 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1975 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1976 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1977 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1978 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1979 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1980 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1981 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1982 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1983 London Open 01-2015
1984 Club tournament 01-2015
1985 2015
1986 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1987 La Carboneria 01-2014
1988 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1989 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1990 New Year tournament 01-2014
1991 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1992 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1993 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1994 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1995 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1996 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1997 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1998 2014 Li Min Cup
1999 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2000 AGOCA League 52-2014
2001 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2002 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2003 La Carboneria 52-2014
2004 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2005 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2006 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2007 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2008 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2009 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2010 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2011 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2012 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2013 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2014 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2015 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2016 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2017 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2018 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2019 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2020 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2021 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2022 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2023 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2024 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2025 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2026 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2027 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2028 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2029 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2030 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2031 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2032 Czech Female Championship 2014
2033 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2034 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2035 Italian Championship 2014
2036 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2037 Paris Meijin A 2014
2038 Paris Meijin B 2014
2039 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2040 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2041 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2042 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2043 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2044 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2045 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2046 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2047 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2048 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2049 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2050 South London: teachers 50-2014
2051 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2052 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2053 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2054 Odense Christmas 2014
2055 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2056 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2057 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2058 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2059 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2060 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2061 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2062 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2063 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2064 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2065 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2066 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2067 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2068 La Carboneria 48-2014
2069 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2070 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2071 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2072 Mangafest 2014
2073 Gothenburg Open 2014
2074 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2075 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2076 Turku Championship 48-2014
2077 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2078 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2079 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2080 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2081 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2082 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2083 Club tournament 47-2014
2084 La Carboneria 47-2014
2085 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2086 Three Peaks 47-2014
2087 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2088 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2089 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2090 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2091 City Championship 47-2014
2092 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2093 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2094 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2095 Salzburg2014
2096 Kauno taure 2014
2097 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2098 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2099 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2100 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2101 Letchworth 46-2014
2102 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2103 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2104 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2105 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2106 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2107 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2108 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2109 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2110 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2111 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2112 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2113 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2114 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2115 Fredericia Open 2014
2116 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2117 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2118 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2119 Wessex 44-2014
2120 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2121 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2122 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2123 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2124 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2125 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2126 Brussels 2014
2127 Oulun Syksy 2014
2128 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2129 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2130 La Carboneria 44-2014
2131 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2132 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2133 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2134 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2135 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2136 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2137 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2138 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2139 Open Porto 2014
2140 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2141 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2142 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2143 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2144 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2145 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2146 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2147 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2148 Tenuki 2014
2149 Slovenian Championship 2014
2150 Club Tournament 42-2014
2151 BGA Title Match 2014
2152 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2153 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2154 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2155 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2156 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2157 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2158 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2159 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2160 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2161 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2162 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2163 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2164 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2165 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2166 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2167 European Student Go Championship 2014
2168 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2169 Helsinki Casual 2014
2170 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2171 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2172 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2173 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2174 Club Tournament 41-2014
2175 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2176 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2177 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2178 Man v Machine
2179 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2180 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2181 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2182 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2183 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2184 Swindon 40-2014
2185 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2186 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2187 Cup of Rivne 2014
2188 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2189 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2190 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2191 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2192 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2193 Zurich Tournament 2014
2194 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2195 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2196 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2197 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2198 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2199 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2200 Shropshire 39-2014
2201 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2202 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2203 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2204 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2205 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2206 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2207 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2208 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2209 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2210 Cornish Open 38-2014
2211 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2212 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2213 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2214 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2215 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2216 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2217 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2218 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2219 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2220 Northern 37-2014
2221 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2222 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2223 City Day 37-2014
2224 Odense Harvest 2014
2225 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2226 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2227 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2228 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2229 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2230 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2231 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2232 International Go Cup 37-2014
2233 Mangalia open 36-2014
2234 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2235 EZERAI 2014
2236 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2237 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2238 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2239 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2240 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2241 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2242 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2243 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2244 Belfast 2014
2245 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2246 MSO Open 35-2014
2247 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2248 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2249 Stockholm Open 2014
2250 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2251 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2252 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2253 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2254 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2255 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2256 Zomergo_2014
2257 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2258 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2259 2014 August Tournament
2260 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2261 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2262 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2263 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2264 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2265 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2266 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2267 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2268 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2269 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2270 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2271 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2272 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2273 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2274 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2275 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2276 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2277 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2278 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2279 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2280 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2281 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2282 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2283 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2284 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2285 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2286 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2287 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2288 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2289 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2290 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2291 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2292 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2293 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2294 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2295 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2296 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2297 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2298 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2299 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2300 Part 2
2301 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2302 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2303 2014 July Tournament
2304 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2305 Croatian open go championship 2014
2306 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2307 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2308 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2309 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2310 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2311 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2312 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2313 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2314 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2315 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2316 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2317 CPT2014Amstelveen
2318 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2319 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2320 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2321 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2322 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2323 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2324 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2325 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2326 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2327 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2328 Czech Championship 27-2014
2329 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2330 IGA Correspondence Championship
2331 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2332 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2333 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2334 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2335 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2336 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2337 Club Tournament 26-2014
2338 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2339 Welsh Open 26-2014
2340 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2341 EWGC 2014
2342 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2343 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2344 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2345 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2346 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2347 Vienna 2014
2348 Durham 25-2014
2349 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2350 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2351 Iron Man 2014
2352 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2353 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2354 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2355 Club Tournament 24-2014
2356 Open Lisboa 2014
2357 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2358 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2359 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2360 Kidocup 2014-Main
2361 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2362 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2363 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2364 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2365 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2366 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2367 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2368 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2369 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2370 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2371 Swedish Championship 2014
2372 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2373 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2374 Club Tournament 23-2014
2375 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2376 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2377 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2378 Victory Cup 23-2014
2379 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2380 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2381 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2382 Scottish Open 22-2014
2383 Challengers 22-2014
2384 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2385 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2386 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2387 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2388 Apeldoorn 2014
2389 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2390 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2391 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2392 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2393 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2394 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2395 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2396 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2397 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2398 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2399 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2400 La Carboneria 21-2014
2401 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2402 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2403 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2404 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2405 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2406 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2407 Freiburg 2014
2408 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2409 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2410 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2411 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2412 Open IGC 2014
2413 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2414 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2415 Danish Championship 2014
2416 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2417 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2418 XVII Madrid 2014
2419 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2420 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2421 Bracknell 20-2014
2422 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2423 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2424 Oslo Open 2014
2425 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2426 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2427 La Carboneria 19-2014
2428 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2429 Candidates 19-2014
2430 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2431 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2432 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2433 Go for Luzern 2014
2434 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2435 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2436 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2437 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2438 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2439 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2440 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2441 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2442 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2443 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2444 Club Tournament 18-2014
2445 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2446 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2447 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2448 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2449 Martinicup 17-2014
2450 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2451 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2452 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2453 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2454 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2455 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2456 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2457 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2458 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2459 Nordic Championship 2014
2460 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2461 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2462 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2463 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2464 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2465 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2466 Tournaments coming up
2467 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2468 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2469 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2470 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2471 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2472 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2473 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2474 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2475 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2476 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2477 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2478 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2479 Tula Cup 15-2014
2480 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2481 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2482 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2483 Antwerpen 2014
2484 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2485 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2486 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2487 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2488 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2489 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2490 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2491 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2492 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2493 La Carboneria 15-2014
2494 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2495 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2496 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2497 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2498 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2499 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2500 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2501 Birmingham 14-2014
2502 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2503 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2504 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2505 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2506 La Carboneria 13-2014
2507 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2508 Kani6 2014
2509 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2510 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2511 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2512 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2513 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2514 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2515 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2516 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2517 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2518 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2519 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2520 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2521 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2522 Skye 12-2014
2523 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2524 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2525 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2526 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2527 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2528 Vasteras Open 2014
2529 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2530 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2531 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2532 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2533 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2534 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2535 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2536 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2537 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2538 Trigantius 11-2014
2539 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2540 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2541 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2542 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2543 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2544 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2545 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2546 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2547 Go Festival 10-2014
2548 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2549 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2550 British Open 10-2014
2551 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2552 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2553 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2554 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2555 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2556 La Carboneria 09-2014
2557 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2558 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2559 Kido Cup 09-2014
2560 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2561 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2562 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2563 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2564 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2565 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2566 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2567 La Carboneria 08-2014
2568 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2569 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2570 2014 Confucius Cup
2571 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2572 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2573 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2574 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2575 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2576 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2577 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2578 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2579 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2580 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2581 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2582 Haags Toernooi 2014
2583 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2584 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2585 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2586 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2587 12th TIS 07-2014
2588 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2589 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2590 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2591 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2592 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2593 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2594 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2595 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2596 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2597 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2598 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2599 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2600 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2601 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2602 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2603 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2604 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2605 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2606 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2607 Odense Winter 05-2014
2608 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2609 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2610 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2611 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2612 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2613 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2614 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2615 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2616 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2617 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2618 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2619 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2620 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2621 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2622 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2623 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2624 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2625 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2626 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2627 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2628 La Carboneria 04-2014
2629 Trys Karaliai 2014
2630 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2631 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2632 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2633 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2634 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2635 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2636 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2637 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2638 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2639 Maidenhead 04-2014
2640 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2641 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2642 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2643 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2644 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2645 Torneo Befana 2014
2646 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2647 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2648 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2649 British Open Now Open to All
2650 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2651 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2652 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2653 London Open 01-2014
2654 Takapotku Open 2014
2655 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2656 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2657 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2658 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2659 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2660 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2661 Club tournament 01-2014
2662 British Open Not So Open
2663 Udine2013
2664 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2665 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2666 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2667 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2668 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2669 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2670 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2671 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2672 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2673 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2674 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2675 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2676 La Carboneria 52-2013
2677 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2678 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2679 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2680 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2681 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2682 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2683 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2684 Odense Christmas 2013
2685 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2686 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2687 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2688 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2689 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2690 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2691 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2692 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2693 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2694 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2695 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2696 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2697 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2698 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2699 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2700 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2701 2013 South London double kyu
2702 2013 South London mid kyu
2703 2013 South London top kyu
2704 2013 South London teachers tournament
2705 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2706 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2707 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2708 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2709 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2710 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2711 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2712 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2713 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2714 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2715
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2716 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2717 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2718 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2719 Coventry 49-2013
2720 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2721 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2722 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2723 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2724 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2725 BGA Title Match 2013
2726 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2727 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2728 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2729 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2730 week 48 live TV events
2731 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2732 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2733 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2734 La Carboneria 48-2013
2735 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2736 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2737 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2738 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2739 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2740 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2741 week 47 2013 live TV events
2742 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2743 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2744 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2745 City Championship 47-2013
2746 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2747 Three Peaks 47-2013
2748 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2749 Gladiatore 2013
2750 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2751 League of Legends
2752 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2753 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2754 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2755 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2756 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2757 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2758 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2759 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2760 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2761 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2762 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2763 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2764 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2765 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2766 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2767 Study Tournament 46-2013
2768 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2769 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2770 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2771 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2772 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2773 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2774 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2775 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2776 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2777 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2778 European Go Student Championship 2013
2779 Gothenburg Open 2013
2780 Helsinki Casual 2013
2781 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2782 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2783 Open Porto 2013
2784 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2785 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2786 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2787 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2788 La Carboneria 44-2013
2789 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2790 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2791 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2792 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2793 Wessex 44-2013
2794 Belfast Open 2013
2795 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2796 Austrian Open 2013
2797 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2798 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2799 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2800 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2801 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2802 Tenuki 2013
2803 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2804 Slovenian Championship 2013
2805 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2806 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2807 Norwegian Championship 2013
2808 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2809 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2810 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2811 Mikulov Open 2013
2812 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2813 Indis 2013
2814 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2815 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2816 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2817 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2818 East Midlands 2013
2819 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2820 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2821 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2822 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2823 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2824 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2825 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2826 Czech Championship 2013
2827 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2828 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2829 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2830 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2831 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2832 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2833 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2834 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2835 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2836 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2837 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2838 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2839 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2840 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2841 Oulun Syksy 2013
2842 Board Games Festival 2013
2843 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2844 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2845 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2846 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2847 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2848 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2849 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2850 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2851 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2852 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2853 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2854 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2855 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2856 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2857 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2858 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2859 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2860 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2861 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2862 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2863 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2864 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2865 Cup of Perm 2013
2866 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2867 Shropshire 2013
2868 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2869 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2870 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2871 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2872 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2873 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2874 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2875 SM1-karsinta 2013
2876 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2877 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2878 Nuorten SM 2013
2879 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2880 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2881 City Day Tornament 2013
2882 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2883 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2884 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2885 Cornish Open 2013
2886 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2887 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2888 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2889 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2890 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2891 Russian Female Championship 2013
2892 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2893 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2894 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2895 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2896 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2897 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2898 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2899 Brno Tournament 2013
2900 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2901 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2902 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2903 Northern 2013
2904 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2905 Summer Tournament 2013
2906 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2907 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2908 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2909 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2910 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2911 MSO Open 2013
2912 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2913 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2914 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2915 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2916 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2917 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2918 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2919 Odense August 2013
2920 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2921 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2922 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2923 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2924 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2925 Pogo Open 2013
2926 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2927 World Youth Championship 2013
2928 Vladimir Open 2013
2929 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2930 Stockholm Open 2013
2931 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2932 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2933 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2934 Odesa Golden 2013
2935 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2936 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2937 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2938 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2939 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2940 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2941 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2942 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2943 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2944 Leksand Open 2013
2945 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2946 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2947 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2948 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2949 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2950 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2951 Samsung Cup 2013
2952 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2953 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2954 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2955 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2956 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2957 District Groningen 2013
2958 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2959 Moyo Open 2013
2960 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2961 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2962 Russian Team Championship 2013
2963 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2964 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2965 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2966 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2967 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2968 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2969 Summer Go Camp 2013
2970 Milton Keynes 2013
2971 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2972 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2973 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2974 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2975 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2976 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2977 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2978 Kieler Turnier 2013
2979 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2980 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2981 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2982 Charlie Marlow 2013
2983 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2984 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2985 Romanian National Championship 2013
2986 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2987 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2988 Mangalia Open 2013
2989 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2990 Welsh Open 2013
2991 8th Marathon 2013
2992 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2993 Durham 2013
2994 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2995 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2996 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2997 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2998 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2999 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3000 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3001 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3002 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3003 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3004 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3005 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3006 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3007 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3008 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3009 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3010 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3011 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3012 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3013 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3014 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3015 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3016 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3017 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3018 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3019 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3020 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3021 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3022 Arundel 2013
3023 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3024 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3025 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3026 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3027 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3028 Cup of Rivne 2013
3029 Fredericia Open 2013
3030 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3031 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3032 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3033 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3034 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3035 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3036 Scottish Open 2013
3037 Challengers 2013
3038 Apeldoorn 2013
3039 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3040 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3041 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3042 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3043 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3044 Championship of Perm 2013
3045 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3046 Kido Cup 2013
3047 Go in Duketown 2013
3048 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3049 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3050 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3051 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3052 Open Lisboa 2013
3053 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3054 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3055 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3056 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3057 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3058 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3059 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3060 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3061 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3062 Swedish Championship 2013
3063 Teden Mladih 2013
3064 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3065 Bracknell 2013
3066 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3067 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3068 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3069 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3070 Amsterdam International 2013
3071 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3072 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3073 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3074 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3075 Young Masters League 2013
3076 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3077 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3078 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3079 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3080 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3081 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3082 Go for Luzern 2013
3083 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3084 Riga Open Go 2013
3085 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3086 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3087 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3088 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3089 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3090 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3091 Martinicup 2013
3092 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3093 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3094 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3095 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3096 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3097 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3098 Danish Championship 2013
3099 Spring tournament 2013
3100 MSU Go Championship-2013
3101 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3102 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3103 Birmingham 2013
3104 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3105 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3106 Oslo Open 2013
3107 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3108 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3109 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3110 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3111 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3112 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3113 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3114 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3115 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3116 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3117 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3118 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3119 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3120 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3121 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3122 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3123 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3124 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3125 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3126 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3127 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3128 Go Open Plzen 2013
3129 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3130 British Open 2013
3131 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3132 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3133 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3134 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3135 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3136 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3137 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3138 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3139 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3140 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3141 Avignon Tournament 2013
3142 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3143 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3144 Go Festival 2013
3145 Passover Tournament 2013
3146 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3147 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3148 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3149 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3150 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3151 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3152 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3153 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3154 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3155 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3156 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3157 Handicap Tournament 2013
3158 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3159 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3160 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3161 Oulun Kevat 2013
3162 rovnodennost 2013
3163 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3164 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3165 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3166 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3167 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3168 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3169 go7ix 2013
3170 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3171 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3172 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3173 British Youth Championship 2013
3174 Paris tournament 2013
3175 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3176 Cup of Tula 2013
3177 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3178 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3179 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3180 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3181 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3182 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3183 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3184 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3185 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3186 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3187 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3188 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3189 Trigantius 2013
3190 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3191 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3192 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3193 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3194 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3195 Fredericia Spring 2013
3196 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3197 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3198 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3199 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3200 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3201 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3202 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3203 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3204 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3205 2013 Confucius Cup
3206 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3207 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3208 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3209 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3210 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3211 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3212 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3213 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3214 Oxford Ladder 2013
3215 Blansko Tournament 2013
3216 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3217 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3218 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3219 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3220 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3221 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3222 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3223 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3224 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3225 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3226 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3227 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3228 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3229 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3230 Vasteras Open 2013
3231 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3232 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3233 Cassovia Cup 2013
3234 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3235 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3236 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3237 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3238 FORAS 2013
3239 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3240 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3241 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3242 Tiger beats Miffy
3243 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3244 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3245 Cheshire Open 2013
3246 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3247 Winner`s sonata 2013
3248 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3249 Haags Toernooi 2013
3250 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3251 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3252 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3253 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3254 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3255 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3256 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3257 Festival Lariks 2013
3258 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3259 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3260 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3261 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3262 Odense Winter 2013
3263 Antony Tournament 2013
3264 Orsay Tournament 2013
3265 National Veteran Championship 2013
3266 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3267 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3268 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3269 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3270 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3271 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3272 Dutch Championship 2013
3273 Maidenhead 2013
3274 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3275 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3276 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3277 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3278 Winter Tournament 2013
3279 Jusandan 2013
3280 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3281 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3282 Wintergo 2012 2013
3283 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3284 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3285 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3286 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3287 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3288 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3289 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3290 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3291 Trys Karaliai 2013
3292 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3293 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3294 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3295 Essen 2013
3296 Decin Tournament 2013
3297 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3298 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3299 Torneo della Befana 2013
3300 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3301 La Carboneria 2013
3302 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3303 London Open 2013
3304 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3305 2013
3306 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3307 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3308 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3309 SM-finaali 2012
3310 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3311 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3312 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3313 GO7 Rapid 2012
3314 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3315 .Three dragons. 2012
3316 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3317 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3318 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3319 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3320 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3321 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3322 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3323 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3324 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3325 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3326 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3327 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3328 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3329 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3330 Championship of Karelia 2012
3331 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3332 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3333 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3334 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3335 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3336 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3337 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3338 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3339 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3340 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3341 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3342 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3343 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3344 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3345 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3346 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3347 David 2012
3348 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3349 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3350 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3351 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3352 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3353 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3354 Go Baron Finals Match
3355 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3356 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3357 38th Serbian championship 2012
3358 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3359 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3360 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3361 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3362 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3363 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3364 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3365 Polish Championship League 2012
3366 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3367 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3368 Coventry 2012
3369 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3370 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3371 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3372 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3373 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3374 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3375 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3376 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3377 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3378 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3379 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3380 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3381 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3382 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3383 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3384 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3385 UCC Open 2012
3386 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3387 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3388 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3389 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3390 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3391 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3392 Three Peaks 2012
3393 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3394 17th November Tournament 2012
3395 Il Gladiatore 2012
3396 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3397 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3398 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3399 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3400 On cherche un traducteur.
3401 Autumn Tournament 2012
3402 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3403 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3404 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3405 Austrian Open 2012
3406 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3407 Odense November 2012
3408 Berlin Go Week 2012
3409 Goeteborg Open 2012
3410 Oulun Syksy 2012
3411 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3412 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3413 Wessex 2012
3414 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3415 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3416 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3417 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3418 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3419 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3420 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3421 Salzburg 2012
3422 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3423 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3424 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3425 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3426 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3427 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3428 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3429 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3430 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3431 Palava Tournament 2012
3432 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3433 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3434 East Midlands 2012
3435 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3436 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3437 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3438 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3439 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3440 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3441 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3442 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3443 Norwegian Championship 2012
3444 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3445 Czech Female Championship 2012
3446 Czech Go Championship 2012
3447 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3448 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3449 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3450 Shodan Trophy 2012
3451 "Crow in a starry sky"
3452 Open Porto 2012
3453 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3454 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3455 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3456 Slovenian Championship 2012
3457 Board Games Festival 2012
3458 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3459 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3460 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3461 ProGO match- sept 2012
3462 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3463 Israeli Championship 2012
3464 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3465 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3466 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3467 Shropshire 2012
3468 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3469 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3470 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3471 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3472 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3473 Swindon 2012
3474 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3475 BGA Title Match 2012
3476 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3477 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3478 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3479 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3480 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3481 Cornish Open 2012
3482 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3483 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3484 Visegrad tour 2012
3485 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3486 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3487 Helsinki Casual 2012
3488 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3489 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3490 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3491 Northern 2012
3492 Campionato italiano 2012
3493 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3494 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3495 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3496 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3497 SM1-karsinta 2012
3498 European Female Championship 2012
3499 European Cup 2012
3500 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3501 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3502 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3503 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3504 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3505 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3506 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3507 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3508 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3509 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3510 Summer Tournament 2012
3511 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3512 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3513 Zurich 2012
3514 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3515 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3516 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3517 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3518 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3519 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3520 Russian Female Championship 2012
3521 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3522 MSO Open 2012
3523 Russian Women Championship
3524 Interview with Andrew Kay
3525 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3526 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3527 French Open Championship 2012
3528 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3529 Taiwanese Go stars
3530 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3531 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3532 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3533 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3534 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3535 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3536 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3537 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3538 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3539 Trickmove of the year!
3540 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3541 Lai Yu-Cheng
3542 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3543 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3544 WMSG 2012 day 3
3545 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3546 WMSG 2012 day 2
3547 WMSG 2012 day 1
3548 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3549 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3550 Interview with Jan Simara
3551 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3552 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3553 Altay Cup 2012
3554 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3555 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3556 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3557 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3558 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3559 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3560 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3561 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3562 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3563 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3564 TurkuGP 2012
3565 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3566 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3567 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3568 Moyo Open 2012
3569 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3570 Oulun Kesa 2012
3571 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3572 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3573 Bergen Open 2012
3574 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3575 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3576 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3577 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3578 Youth Go Camp 2012
3579 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3580 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3581 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3582 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3583 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3584 Russian Team Championship 2012
3585 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3586 Romanian Summer camp
3587 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3588 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3589 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3590 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3591 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3592 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3593 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3594 Freiburg 2012
3595 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3596 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3597 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3598 Milton Keynes 2012
3599 Leksand Open 2012
3600 Welsh Open 2012
3601 Graz 2012
3602 Durham 2012
3603 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3604 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3605 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3606 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3607 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3608 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3609 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3610 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3611 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3612 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3613 Takapotku Open 2012
3614 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3615 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3616 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3617 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3618 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3619 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3620 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3621 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3622 Cup of Rivne 2012
3623 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3624 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3625 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3626 Open Lx 2012
3627 Hungarian GP 2012
3628 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3629 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3630 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3631 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3632 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3633 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3634 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3635 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3636 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3637 Challengers 2012
3638 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3639 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3640 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3641 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3642 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3643 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3644 European Pair Go Championship
3645 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3646 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3647 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3648 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3649 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3650 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3651 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3652 Galway Tournament 2012
3653 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3654 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3655 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3656 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3657 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3658 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3659 Kidocup 2012
3660 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3661 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3662 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3663 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3664 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3665 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3666 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3667 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3668 Swedish Championship 2012
3669 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3670 Turniej Majowy 2012
3671 Scottish Open 2012
3672 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3673 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3674 Bracknell 2012
3675 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3676 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3677 Vetruse Cup 2012
3678 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3679 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3680 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3681 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3682 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3683 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3684 San Marino CON 2012
3685 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3686 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3687 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3688 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3689 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3690 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3691 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3692 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3693 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3694 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3695 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3696 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3697 Tartu Spring 2012
3698 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3699 Candidates 2012
3700 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3701 Britain seeks new leader
3702 Apeldoorn 2012
3703 Danish Championship 2012
3704 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3705 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3706 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3707 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3708 3. Giessener T19 2012
3709 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3710 Young Masters League 2012
3711 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3712 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3713 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3714 Oslo Open 2012
3715 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3716 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3717 Porfirion Cup 2012
3718 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3719 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3720 V.Valek memorial 2012
3721 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3722 British Open 2012
3723 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3724 Martinicup 2012
3725 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3726 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3727 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3728 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3729 Spring Tournament 2012
3730 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3731 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3732 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3733 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3734 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3735 Side Tournament 2012
3736 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3737 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3738 Slovenian open 2012
3739 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3740 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3741 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3742 Passover Tournament 2012
3743 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3744 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3745 2012 Canadian Open
3746 Nordic Championship 2012
3747 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3748 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3749 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3750 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3751 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3752 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3753 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3754 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3755 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3756 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3757 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3758 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3759 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3760 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3761 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3762 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3763 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3764 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3765 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3766 Go Open Plzen 2012
3767 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3768 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3769 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3770 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3771 Arundel 2012
3772 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3773 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3774 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3775 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3776 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3777 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3778 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3779 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3780 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3781 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3782 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3783 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3784 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3785 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3786 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3787 Next tournaments in France
3788 British Youth Championship 2012
3789 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3790 Skye 2012
3791 Ishi Open 2012
3792 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3793 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3794 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3795 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3796 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3797 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3798 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3799 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3800 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3801 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3802 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3803 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3804 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3805 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3806 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3807 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3808 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3809 Trigantius 2012
3810 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3811 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3812 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3813 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3814 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3815 Black Stone 2012
3816 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3817 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3818 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3819 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3820 2012 Confucius Cup
3821 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3822 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3823 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3824 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3825 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3826 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3827 Kido Cup 2012
3828 Poznan Casual 2012
3829 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3830 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3831 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3832 Oxford Ladder 2012
3833 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3834 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3835 World Student Championship 2012
3836 Blansko Tournament 2012
3837 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3838 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3839 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3840 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3841 Nottingham 2012
3842 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3843 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3844 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3845 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3846 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3847 zjAva 2012
3848 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3849 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3850 Oxford 2012
3851 FORAS 2012
3852 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3853 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3854 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3855 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3856 Cheshire Open 2012
3857 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3858 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3859 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3860 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3861 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3862 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3863 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3864 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3865 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3866 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3867 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3868 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3869 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3870 EYGC 2012
3871 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3872 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3873 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3874 Winter`s sonata 2012
3875 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3876 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3877 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3878 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3879 Bydgoszcz 2012
3880 Dutch Championship 2012
3881 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3882 Some news from France
3883 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3884 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3885 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3886 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3887 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3888 Warszawa 2012
3889 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3890 2011 British Small Board Championship
3891 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3892 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3893 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3894 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3895 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3896 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3897 National Veteran Championship 2012
3898 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3899 Essen 2012
3900 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3901 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3902 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3903 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3904 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3905 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3906 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3907 Club Tournament 2012
3908 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3909 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3910 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3911 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3912 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3913 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3914 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3915 Black Stone 1-2012
3916 Trys Karaliai 2012
3917 La Carboneria 2012
3918 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3919 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3920 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3921 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3922 London Open 2011
3923 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3924 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3925 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3926 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3927 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3928 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3929 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3930 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3931 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3932 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3933 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3934 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3935 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3936 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3937 Legends Cadiz 2011
3938 The 2011 Oporto Open
3939 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3940 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3941 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3942 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3943 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3944 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3945 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3946 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3947 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3948 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3949 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3950 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3951 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3952 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3953 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3954 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3955 Arnhem 2011
3956 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3957 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3958 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3959 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3960 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3961 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3962 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3963 17th November Tournament 2011
3964 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3965 Antony Club 2011
3966 Berliner Kranich 2011
3967 German Go Championship 2011
3968 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3969 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3970 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3971 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3972 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3973 Denkstation 2011
3974 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3975 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3976 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3977 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3978 La Carboneria 2011
3979 Coventry 2011
3980 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3981 Go to Innovation 2011
3982 Three Peaks 2011
3983 .Three dragons. 2011
3984 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3985 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3986 Black Stone 11-2011
3987 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3988 Hungarian Open 2011
3989 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3990 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3991 Team championships round 3
3992 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3993 Club Tournament 2011
3994 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3995 Goteborg Open 2011
3996 Styrian Masters 2011
3997 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3998 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3999 Finnish Championship League 2011
4000 Berlin Go-week 2011
4001 East Midlands 2011
4002 Bydgoszcz 2011
4003 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4004 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4005 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4006 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4007 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4008 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4009 Brussels tournament 2011
4010 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4011 Wessex 2011
4012 Championship of Karelia 2011
4013 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4014 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4015 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4016 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4017 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4018 Black Stone 2011
4019 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4020 Balma Tournament 2011
4021 Oulun Syksy 2011
4022 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4023 Norwegian Championship 2011
4024 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4025 Palava Tournament 2011
4026 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4027 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4028 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4029 Copenhagen Open 2011
4030 European Students Championship 2011
4031 Salzburg 2011
4032 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4033 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4034 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4035 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4036 High Noon 2011
4037 Shodan Tournament 2011
4038 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4039 Israeli Championship 2011
4040 clubs under attack
4041 Board games festival 2011
4042 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4043 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4044 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4045 Go commercial
4046 Slovenian Championship 2011
4047 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4048 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4049 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4050 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4051 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4052 Poznan Casual 2011
4053 Shrewsbury 2011
4054 Insei League results: September, 2011
4055 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4056 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4057 EWGC Side Open 2011
4058 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4059 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4060 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4061 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4062 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4063 Autumn Tournament 2011
4064 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4065 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4066 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4067 Linkoeping Open 2011
4068 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4069 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4070 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4071 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4072 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4073 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4074 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4075 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4076 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4077 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4078 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4079 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4080 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4081 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4082 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4083 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4084 Swindon 2011
4085 Helsinki Casual 2011
4086 Pause
4087 2011 British Go Championship
4088 Cornish Open 2011
4089 Northern 2011
4090 XI Torneo di Pisa
4091 Delfts toernooi 2011
4092 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4093 7. WIGO-Turnier
4094 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4095 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4096 French Open Championship 2011
4097 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4098 Brno 2011
4099 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4100 SportAccord European Preliminary
4101 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4102 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4103 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4104 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4105 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4106 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4107 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4108 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4109 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4110 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4111 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4112 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4113 Single, hot and ........
4114 Best Go-video ever
4115 The power of a 9p
4116 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4117 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4118 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4119 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4120 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4121 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4122 EGC and WYGC 2011
4123 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4124 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4125 several recent results 5-2011
4126 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4127 Vetruse Cup 2011
4128 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4129 Galway Open 2011
4130 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4131 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4132 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4133 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4134 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4135 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4136 Danish Championship 2011
4137 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4138 German Championship 2011 qualification
4139 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4140 Go for Luzern 2011
4141 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4142 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4143 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4144 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4145 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4146 Murugandi reviews
4147 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4148 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4149 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4150 Shusaku Cup 2011
4151 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4152 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4153 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4154 March Tournaments
4155 Nottingham 2011
4156 Bonn 2011
4157 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4158 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4159 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4160 several recent results
4161 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4162 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4163 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4164 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4165 Oxford 2011
4166 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4167 Takapotku Open 2011
4168 Weekend Jan 22-23
4169 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4170 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4171 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4172 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4173 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4174 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4175 Wanted: editors and journalists
4176 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4177 Berlin Go-week 2010
4178 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4179 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4180 Championship Weekend
4181 Shrewsbury
4182 September tournaments - A class
4183 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4184 Linkoeping Open 2010
4185 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4186 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4187 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4188 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4189 Helsinki Casual 2010
4190 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4191 Antwerp 2010
4192 Kido Cup 2010
4193 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4194 British Championship Game 1
4195 10th Pisa Tournament
4196 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4197 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4198 Frioul 2010
4199 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4200 French open championship
4201 Iasi Cup 2010
4202 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4203 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4204 Japanese rules...?
4205 The dangers of gambling
4206 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4207 Tesuji of the week
4208 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4209 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4210 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4211 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4212 Big Nick
4213 bad moves
4214 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4215 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4216 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4217 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4218 Funniest remark on KGS today
4219 The Finnish system
4220 did you know...?
4221 after round 3
4222 The Monkey Jump
4223 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4224 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4225 New faces top Pardubice Open
4226 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4227 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4228 Results 18-20 June 2010
4229 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4230 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4231 Some other results from last weekend
4232 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4233 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4234 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4235 Electronic Archive
4236 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4237 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4238 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4239 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4240 Romanian Cup 2010
4241 2010 British Championship
4242 Strasbourg tournament
4243 Swiss Championship 2010
4244 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4245 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4246 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4247 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4248 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4249 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4250 Why Go
4251 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4252 French Youth Championships 2010
4253 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4254 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4255 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4256 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4257 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4258 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4259 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4260 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4261 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4262 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4263 News from Milan, Italy
4264 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4265 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4266 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4267 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4268 Artem strongest student
4269 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4270 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4271 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4272 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4273 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4274 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4275 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4276 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4277 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4278 Novosibirsk Championship
4279 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4280 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4281 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4282 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4283 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4284 Facebook: friends from France first
4285 Some Saturday results
4286 Scottish Championship News
4287 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4288 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4289 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4290 Tampere: many already registred
4291 EGD broke new record
4292 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4293 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4294 Reports from Russia
4295 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4296 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4297 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4298 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4299 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4300 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4301 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4302 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4303 Ali leads KILL-A
4304 Ankara again
4305 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4306 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4307 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4308 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4309 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4310 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4311 Kay wins British Open
4312 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4313 Let my people go
4314 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4315 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4316 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4317 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4318 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4319 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4320 Facebook for feedback
4321 KGS trials new Graphics
4322 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4323 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4324 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4325 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4326 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4327 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4328 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4329 World Pair-go Championship
4330 Fred filmed WMSG
4331 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4332 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4333 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4334 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4335 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4336 Weekend results from all over Europe
4337 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4338 11th Go to Innovation
4339 Many messages on Facebook
4340 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4341 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4342 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4343 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4344 Facebook chasebook
4345 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4346 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4347 Macfadyen Skye High
4348 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4349 Clash in C class
4350 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4351 Terwey tops Castrop
4352 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4353 Bucuresti 179 school
4354 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4355 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4356 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4357 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4358 Bundesliga back to normal
4359 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4360 Belgian Championship, part 1
4361 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4362 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4363 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4364 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4365 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4366 Vit views of vital points
4367 Red roses for favourite friend
4368 Flowers for ladies today
4369 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4370 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4371 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4372 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4373 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4374 Fredda first in KILL-A
4375 Future Champs of Hungary
4376 Chen chopped Dresden
4377 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4378 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4379 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4380 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4381 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4382 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4383 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4384 Berlin is one of several new awards
4385 Three won three in Nottingham
4386 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4387 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4388 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4389 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4390 Record audience expected at KGS
4391 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4392 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4393 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4394 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4395 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4396 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4397 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4398 Cambridge wins British League
4399 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4400 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4401 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4402 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4403 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4404 Quarter of a century at Antony
4405 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4406 Youngest pro ever is female
4407 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4408 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4409 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4410 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4411 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4412 Metta takes Tortellino
4413 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4414 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4415 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4416 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4417 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4418 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4419 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4420 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4421 Go behind bars
4422 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4423 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4424 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4425 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4426 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4427 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4428 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4429 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4430 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4431 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4432 Pal Pandanet Prime
4433 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4434 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4435 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4436 Rengo Song Contest
4437 European Go Congress in Tampere
4438 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4439 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4440 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4441 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4442 Growth of Wintergo
4443 Chinese took over London
4444 Short Summary of Last Week
4445 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4446 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4447 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4448 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4449 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4450 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4451 Book review 3-4: same structure
4452 Book review 3: Kamakura
4453 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4454 X-mas number puzzle
4455 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4456 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4457 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4458 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4459 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4460 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4461 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4462 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4463 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4464 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4465 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4466 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4467 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4468 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4469 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4470 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4471 Hungarian League
4472 Sunday December 13 - local results
4473 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4474 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4475 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4476 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4477 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4478 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4479 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4480 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4481 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4482 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4483 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4484 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4485 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4486 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4487 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4488 Secret of our style
4489 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4490 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4491 Oliver Wolf
4492 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4493 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4494 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4495 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4496 Pop Panda of Milano
4497 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4498 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4499 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4500 Mistrz Polski
4501 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4502 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4503 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4504 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4505 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4506 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4507 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4508 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4509 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4510 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4511 New: Life and Death channel
4512 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4513 Need for more reporters
4514 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4515 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4516 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4517 Wintergo will grow
4518 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4519 French Youth Congress
4520 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4521 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4522 Toulouse trashes to title
4523 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4524 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4525 Kido Cup
4526 Kölner Go-Turnier
4527 French GO Open Championship
4528 4 tournaments broadcasted
4529 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4530 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4531 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4532 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4533 FJ strikes again!
4534 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4535 Brabant 2008
4536 Joseki lessons part 2
4537 watch on fullscreen
4538 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4539 VIP-membership auto login
4540 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4541 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4542 Congress Champions 2008
4543 Naruto Reborn
4544 congress news 2008
4545 Naruto at the congress 2008
4546 Monkeys on a rock
4547 European Masters 2008
4548 Start European Go Congress 2008
4549 1000 members
4550 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4551 Tale about cats
4552 The European Masters 2007
4553 Vilach 2007
4554 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg