Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013write

Italy The Torneo di Go del Museo del 900, a class C tournament, played on 01-12-2013 in Crocetta del Montello (Tv), Italy, was won by Leonardo Giuliato 4k, second came Gregorio Ussardi 8k and third was Giuseppe Gennaro 10k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Wed 04 December 2013




1 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2 Wessex 44-2014
3 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
4 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
5 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
6 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
7 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
8 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
9 Brussels 2014
10 Oulun Syksy 2014
11 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
12 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
13 La Carboneria 44-2014
14 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
15 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
16 Silesian Cup 43-2014
17 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
18 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
19 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
20 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
21 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
22 Open Porto 2014
23 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
24 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
25 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
26 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
27 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
28 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
29 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
30 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
31 Tenuki 2014
32 Slovenian Championship 2014
33 Club Tournament 42-2014
34 BGA Title Match 2014
35 Ukrainian Cup 2014
36 Lyon tournament 42-2014
37 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
38 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
39 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
40 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
41 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
42 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
43 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
44 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
45 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
46 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
47 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
48 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
49 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
50 European Student Go Championship 2014
51 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
52 Helsinki Casual 2014
53 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
54 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
55 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
56 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
57 Club Tournament 41-2014
58 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
59 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
60 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
61 Man v Machine
62 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
63 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
64 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
65 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
66 Silesian Cup 40-2014
67 Swindon 40-2014
68 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
69 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
70 Cup of Rivne 2014
71 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
72 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
73 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
74 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
75 Torneo di Pisa 2014
76 Zurich Tournament 2014
77 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
78 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
79 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
80 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
81 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
82 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
83 Shropshire 39-2014
84 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
85 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
86 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
87 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
88 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
89 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
90 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
91 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
92 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
93 Cornish Open 38-2014
94 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
95 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
96 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
97 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
98 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
99 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
100 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
101 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
102 Delfts Toernooi 2014
103 Northern 37-2014
104 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
105 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
106 City Day 37-2014
107 Odense Harvest 2014
108 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
109 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
110 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
111 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
112 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
113 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
114 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
115 International Go Cup 37-2014
116 Mangalia open 36-2014
117 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
118 EZERAI 2014
119 Summer Tournament 36-2014
120 Cup of Perm 36-2014
121 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
122 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
123 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
124 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
125 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
126 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
127 Belfast 2014
128 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
129 MSO Open 35-2014
130 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
131 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
132 Stockholm Open 2014
133 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
134 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
135 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
136 Vladimir Open 35-2014
137 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
138 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
139 Zomergo_2014
140 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
141 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
142 2014 August Tournament
143 Rostocker Ishi 2014
144 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
145 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
146 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
147 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
148 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
149 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
150 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
151 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
152 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
153 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
154 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
155 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
156 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
157 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
158 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
159 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
160 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
161 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
162 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
163 Torneo di Agordo 2014
164 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
165 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
166 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
167 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
168 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
169 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
170 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
171 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
172 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
173 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
174 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
175 47th City Championship Finals-2014
176 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
177 Cup of Russia 30-2014
178 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
179 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
180 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
181 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
182 Candidate for the office of EGF president
183 Part 2
184 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
185 Hungarian Go camp 2014
186 2014 July Tournament
187 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
188 Croatian open go championship 2014
189 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
190 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
191 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
192 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
193 Odesa Region Championship 2014
194 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
195 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
196 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
197 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
198 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
199 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
200 CPT2014Amstelveen
201 European Student Go Tournament 2014
202 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
203 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
204 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
205 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
206 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
207 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
208 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
209 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
210 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
211 Czech Championship 27-2014
212 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
213 IGA Correspondence Championship
214 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
215 Milton Keynes 27-2014
216 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
217 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
218 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
219 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
220 Club Tournament 26-2014
221 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
222 Welsh Open 26-2014
223 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
224 EWGC 2014
225 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
226 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
227 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
228 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
229 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
230 Vienna 2014
231 Durham 25-2014
232 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
233 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
234 Iron Man 2014
235 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
236 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
237 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
238 Club Tournament 24-2014
239 Open Lisboa 2014
240 Go in Duketown 24-2014
241 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
242 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
243 Kidocup 2014-Main
244 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
245 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
246 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
247 Millenium Cup 24-2014
248 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
249 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
250 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
251 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
252 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
253 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
254 Swedish Championship 2014
255 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
256 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
257 Club Tournament 23-2014
258 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
259 Csiki Cup 23-2014
260 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
261 Victory Cup 23-2014
262 Cup of Samara 22-2014
263 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
264 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
265 Scottish Open 22-2014
266 Challengers 22-2014
267 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
268 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
269 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
270 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
271 Apeldoorn 2014
272 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
273 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
274 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
275 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
276 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
277 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
278 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
279 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
280 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
281 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
282 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
283 La Carboneria 21-2014
284 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
285 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
286 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
287 British Youth Championship 21-2014
288 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
289 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
290 Freiburg 2014
291 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
292 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
293 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
294 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
295 Open IGC 2014
296 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
297 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
298 Danish Championship 2014
299 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
300 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
301 XVII Madrid 2014
302 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
303 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
304 Bracknell 20-2014
305 Silesian Cup 20-2014
306 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
307 Oslo Open 2014
308 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
309 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
310 La Carboneria 19-2014
311 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
312 Candidates 19-2014
313 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
314 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
315 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
316 Go for Luzern 2014
317 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
318 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
319 Metz Tournament 19-2014
320 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
321 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
322 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
323 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
324 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
325 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
326 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
327 Club Tournament 18-2014
328 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
329 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
330 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
331 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
332 Martinicup 17-2014
333 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
334 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
335 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
336 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
337 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
338 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
339 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
340 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
341 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
342 Nordic Championship 2014
343 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
344 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
345 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
346 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
347 Passover Tournament 16-2014
348 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
349 Tournaments coming up
350 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
351 Silesian Cup 16-2014
352 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
353 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
354 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
355 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
356 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
357 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
358 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
359 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
360 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
361 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
362 Tula Cup 15-2014
363 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
364 Championship of Perm 15-2014
365 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
366 Antwerpen 2014
367 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
368 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
369 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
370 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
371 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
372 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
373 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
374 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
375 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
376 La Carboneria 15-2014
377 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
378 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
379 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
380 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
381 Finnish Team Championship 2014
382 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
383 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
384 Birmingham 14-2014
385 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
386 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
387 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
388 Belgian Championship 14-2014
389 La Carboneria 13-2014
390 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
391 Kani6 2014
392 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
393 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
394 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
395 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
396 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
397 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
398 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
399 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
400 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
401 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
402 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
403 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
404 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
405 Skye 12-2014
406 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
407 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
408 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
409 Silesian Cup 12-2014
410 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
411 Vasteras Open 2014
412 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
413 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
414 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
415 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
416 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
417 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
418 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
419 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
420 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
421 Trigantius 11-2014
422 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
423 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
424 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
425 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
426 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
427 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
428 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
429 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
430 Go Festival 10-2014
431 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
432 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
433 British Open 10-2014
434 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
435 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
436 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
437 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
438 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
439 La Carboneria 09-2014
440 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
441 10th International Tournament 09-2014
442 Kido Cup 09-2014
443 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
444 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
445 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
446 Silesian Cup 09-2014
447 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
448 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
449 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
450 La Carboneria 08-2014
451 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
452 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
453 2014 Confucius Cup
454 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
455 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
456 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
457 Silesian Cup 08-2014
458 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
459 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
460 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
461 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
462 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
463 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
464 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
465 Haags Toernooi 2014
466 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
467 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
468 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
469 Cheshire Open 07-2014
470 12th TIS 07-2014
471 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
472 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
473 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
474 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
475 Februar im Go7 06-2014
476 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
477 Koziolek 3 06-2014
478 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
479 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
480 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
481 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
482 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
483 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
484 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
485 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
486 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
487 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
488 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
489 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
490 Odense Winter 05-2014
491 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
492 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
493 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
494 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
495 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
496 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
497 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
498 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
499 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
500 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
501 Dutch Championship 05-2014
502 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
503 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
504 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
505 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
506 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
507 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
508 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
509 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
510 Irish Championship League 04-2014
511 La Carboneria 04-2014
512 Trys Karaliai 2014
513 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
514 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
515 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
516 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
517 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
518 Essener Go Turnier 2014
519 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
520 Winter Tournament 04-2014
521 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
522 Maidenhead 04-2014
523 Championship of School 42 04-2014
524 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
525 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
526 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
527 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
528 Torneo Befana 2014
529 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
530 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
531 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
532 British Open Now Open to All
533 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
534 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
535 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
536 London Open 01-2014
537 Takapotku Open 2014
538 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
539 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
540 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
541 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
542 wintergo 2013 01-2014
543 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
544 Club tournament 01-2014
545 British Open Not So Open
546 Udine2013
547 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
548 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
549 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
550 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
551 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
552 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
553 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
554 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
555 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
556 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
557 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
558 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
559 La Carboneria 52-2013
560 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
561 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
562 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
563 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
564 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
565 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
566 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
567 Odense Christmas 2013
568 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
569 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
570 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
571 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
572 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
573 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
574 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
575 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
576 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
577 UCC Go Tournament 2013
578 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
579 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
580 Polish Championship League 50-2013
581 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
582 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
583 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
584 2013 South London double kyu
585 2013 South London mid kyu
586 2013 South London top kyu
587 2013 South London teachers tournament
588 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
589 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
590 Torneo di Firenze 2013
591 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
592 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
593 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
594 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
595 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
596 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
597 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
598
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
599 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
600 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
601 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
602 Coventry 49-2013
603 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
604 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
605 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
606 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
607 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
608 BGA Title Match 2013
609 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
610 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
611 Berlin Championship Final 2013
612 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
613 week 48 live TV events
614 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
615 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
616 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
617 La Carboneria 48-2013
618 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
619 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
620 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
621 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
622 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
623 Go to Innovation 2013 report
624 week 47 2013 live TV events
625 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
626 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
627 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
628 City Championship 47-2013
629 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
630 Three Peaks 47-2013
631 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
632 Gladiatore 2013
633 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
634 League of Legends
635 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
636 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
637 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
638 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
639 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
640 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
641 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
642 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
643 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
644 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
645 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
646 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
647 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
648 Fredericia Open 46-2013
649 The Finnish Championship League 2013
650 Study Tournament 46-2013
651 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
652 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
653 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
654 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
655 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
656 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
657 Perm Halloween 45-2013
658 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
659 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
660 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
661 European Go Student Championship 2013
662 Gothenburg Open 2013
663 Helsinki Casual 2013
664 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
665 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
666 Open Porto 2013
667 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
668 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
669 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
670 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
671 La Carboneria 44-2013
672 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
673 Mannheimer Aji 2013
674 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
675 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
676 Wessex 44-2013
677 Belfast Open 2013
678 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
679 Austrian Open 2013
680 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
681 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
682 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
683 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
684 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
685 Tenuki 2013
686 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
687 Slovenian Championship 2013
688 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
689 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
690 Norwegian Championship 2013
691 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
692 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
693 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
694 Mikulov Open 2013
695 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
696 Indis 2013
697 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
698 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
699 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
700 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
701 East Midlands 2013
702 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
703 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
704 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
705 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
706 Ukrainian Cup 2013
707 Bochumer Bambus 2013
708 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
709 Czech Championship 2013
710 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
711 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
712 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
713 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
714 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
715 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
716 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
717 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
718 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
719 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
720 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
721 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
722 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
723 34 Turniej VILO 2013
724 Oulun Syksy 2013
725 Board Games Festival 2013
726 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
727 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
728 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
729 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
730 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
731 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
732 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
733 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
734 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
735 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
736 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
737 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
738 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
739 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
740 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
741 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
742 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
743 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
744 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
745 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
746 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
747 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
748 Cup of Perm 2013
749 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
750 Shropshire 2013
751 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
752 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
753 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
754 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
755 17th Israeli Championship 2013
756 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
757 School Tournament- Polus 2013
758 SM1-karsinta 2013
759 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
760 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
761 Nuorten SM 2013
762 Championship of South Federal District 2013
763 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
764 City Day Tornament 2013
765 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
766 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
767 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
768 Cornish Open 2013
769 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
770 Torneo di Pisa 2013
771 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
772 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
773 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
774 Russian Female Championship 2013
775 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
776 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
777 Delfts Toernooi 2013
778 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
779 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
780 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
781 Schweriner Turnier 2013
782 Brno Tournament 2013
783 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
784 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
785 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
786 Northern 2013
787 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
788 Summer Tournament 2013
789 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
790 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
791 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
792 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
793 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
794 MSO Open 2013
795 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
796 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
797 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
798 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
799 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
800 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
801 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
802 Odense August 2013
803 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
804 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
805 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
806 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
807 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
808 Pogo Open 2013
809 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
810 World Youth Championship 2013
811 Vladimir Open 2013
812 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
813 Stockholm Open 2013
814 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
815 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
816 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
817 Odesa Golden 2013
818 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
819 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
820 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
821 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
822 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
823 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
824 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
825 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
826 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
827 Leksand Open 2013
828 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
829 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
830 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
831 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
832 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
833 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
834 Samsung Cup 2013
835 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
836 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
837 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
838 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
839 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
840 District Groningen 2013
841 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
842 Moyo Open 2013
843 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
844 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
845 Russian Team Championship 2013
846 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
847 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
848 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
849 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
850 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
851 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
852 Summer Go Camp 2013
853 Milton Keynes 2013
854 46th City Championship Finals 2013
855 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
856 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
857 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
858 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
859 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
860 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
861 Kieler Turnier 2013
862 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
863 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
864 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
865 Charlie Marlow 2013
866 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
867 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
868 Romanian National Championship 2013
869 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
870 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
871 Mangalia Open 2013
872 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
873 Welsh Open 2013
874 8th Marathon 2013
875 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
876 Durham 2013
877 Slovak Go Festival 2013
878 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
879 II Open de Bilbao 2013
880 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
881 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
882 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
883 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
884 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
885 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
886 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
887 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
888 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
889 Croatian open go championship 2013.
890 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
891 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
892 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
893 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
894 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
895 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
896 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
897 Galway Go Tournament 2013
898 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
899 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
900 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
901 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
902 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
903 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
904 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
905 Arundel 2013
906 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
907 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
908 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
909 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
910 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
911 Cup of Rivne 2013
912 Fredericia Open 2013
913 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
914 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
915 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
916 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
917 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
918 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
919 Scottish Open 2013
920 Challengers 2013
921 Apeldoorn 2013
922 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
923 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
924 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
925 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
926 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
927 Championship of Perm 2013
928 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
929 Kido Cup 2013
930 Go in Duketown 2013
931 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
932 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
933 Swiss Go Championship 2013
934 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
935 Open Lisboa 2013
936 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
937 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
938 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
939 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
940 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
941 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
942 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
943 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
944 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
945 Swedish Championship 2013
946 Teden Mladih 2013
947 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
948 Bracknell 2013
949 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
950 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
951 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
952 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
953 Amsterdam International 2013
954 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
955 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
956 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
957 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
958 Young Masters League 2013
959 Cambridge Barlow 2013
960 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
961 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
962 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
963 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
964 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
965 Go for Luzern 2013
966 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
967 Riga Open Go 2013
968 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
969 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
970 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
971 Interview with InSeong Hwang
972 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
973 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
974 Martinicup 2013
975 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
976 Torneo citta di Este 2013
977 Jaakko Munkki 2013
978 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
979 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
980 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
981 Danish Championship 2013
982 Spring tournament 2013
983 MSU Go Championship-2013
984 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
985 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
986 Birmingham 2013
987 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
988 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
989 Oslo Open 2013
990 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
991 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
992 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
993 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
994 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
995 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
996 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
997 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
998 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
999 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1000 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1001 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1002 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1003 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1004 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1005 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1006 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1007 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1008 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1009 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1010 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1011 Go Open Plzen 2013
1012 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1013 British Open 2013
1014 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1015 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1016 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1017 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1018 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1019 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1020 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1021 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1022 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1023 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1024 Avignon Tournament 2013
1025 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1026 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1027 Go Festival 2013
1028 Passover Tournament 2013
1029 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1030 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1031 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1032 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1033 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1034 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1035 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1036 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1037 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1038 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1039 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1040 Handicap Tournament 2013
1041 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1042 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1043 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1044 Oulun Kevat 2013
1045 rovnodennost 2013
1046 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1047 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1048 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1049 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1050 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1051 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1052 go7ix 2013
1053 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1054 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1055 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1056 British Youth Championship 2013
1057 Paris tournament 2013
1058 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1059 Cup of Tula 2013
1060 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1061 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1062 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1063 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1064 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1065 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1066 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1067 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1068 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1069 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1070 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1071 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1072 Trigantius 2013
1073 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1074 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1075 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1076 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1077 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1078 Fredericia Spring 2013
1079 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1080 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1081 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1082 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1083 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1084 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1085 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1086 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1087 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1088 2013 Confucius Cup
1089 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1090 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1091 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1092 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1093 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1094 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1095 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1096 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1097 Oxford Ladder 2013
1098 Blansko Tournament 2013
1099 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1100 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1101 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1102 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1103 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1104 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1105 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1106 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1107 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1108 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1109 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1110 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1111 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1112 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1113 Vasteras Open 2013
1114 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1115 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1116 Cassovia Cup 2013
1117 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1118 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1119 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1120 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1121 FORAS 2013
1122 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1123 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1124 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1125 Tiger beats Miffy
1126 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1127 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1128 Cheshire Open 2013
1129 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1130 Winner`s sonata 2013
1131 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1132 Haags Toernooi 2013
1133 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1134 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1135 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1136 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1137 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1138 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1139 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1140 Festival Lariks 2013
1141 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1142 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1143 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1144 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1145 Odense Winter 2013
1146 Antony Tournament 2013
1147 Orsay Tournament 2013
1148 National Veteran Championship 2013
1149 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1150 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1151 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1152 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1153 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1154 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1155 Dutch Championship 2013
1156 Maidenhead 2013
1157 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1158 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1159 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1160 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1161 Winter Tournament 2013
1162 Jusandan 2013
1163 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1164 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1165 Wintergo 2012 2013
1166 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1167 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1168 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1169 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1170 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1171 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1172 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1173 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1174 Trys Karaliai 2013
1175 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1176 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1177 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1178 Essen 2013
1179 Decin Tournament 2013
1180 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1181 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1182 Torneo della Befana 2013
1183 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1184 La Carboneria 2013
1185 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1186 London Open 2013
1187 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1188 2013
1189 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1190 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1191 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1192 SM-finaali 2012
1193 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1194 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1195 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1196 GO7 Rapid 2012
1197 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1198 .Three dragons. 2012
1199 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1200 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1201 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1202 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1203 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1204 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1205 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1206 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1207 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1208 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1209 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1210 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1211 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1212 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1213 Championship of Karelia 2012
1214 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1215 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1216 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1217 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1218 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1219 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1220 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1221 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1222 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1223 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1224 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1225 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1226 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1227 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1228 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1229 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1230 David 2012
1231 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1232 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1233 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1234 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1235 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1236 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1237 Go Baron Finals Match
1238 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1239 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1240 38th Serbian championship 2012
1241 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1242 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1243 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1244 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1245 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1246 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1247 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1248 Polish Championship League 2012
1249 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1250 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1251 Coventry 2012
1252 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1253 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1254 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1255 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1256 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1257 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1258 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1259 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1260 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1261 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1262 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1263 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1264 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1265 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1266 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1267 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1268 UCC Open 2012
1269 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1270 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1271 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1272 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1273 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1274 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1275 Three Peaks 2012
1276 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1277 17th November Tournament 2012
1278 Il Gladiatore 2012
1279 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1280 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1281 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1282 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1283 On cherche un traducteur.
1284 Autumn Tournament 2012
1285 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1286 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1287 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1288 Austrian Open 2012
1289 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1290 Odense November 2012
1291 Berlin Go Week 2012
1292 Goeteborg Open 2012
1293 Oulun Syksy 2012
1294 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1295 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1296 Wessex 2012
1297 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1298 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1299 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1300 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1301 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1302 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1303 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1304 Salzburg 2012
1305 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1306 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1307 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1308 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1309 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1310 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1311 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1312 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1313 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1314 Palava Tournament 2012
1315 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1316 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1317 East Midlands 2012
1318 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1319 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1320 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1321 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1322 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1323 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1324 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1325 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1326 Norwegian Championship 2012
1327 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1328 Czech Female Championship 2012
1329 Czech Go Championship 2012
1330 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1331 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1332 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1333 Shodan Trophy 2012
1334 "Crow in a starry sky"
1335 Open Porto 2012
1336 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1337 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1338 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1339 Slovenian Championship 2012
1340 Board Games Festival 2012
1341 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1342 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1343 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1344 ProGO match- sept 2012
1345 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1346 Israeli Championship 2012
1347 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1348 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1349 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1350 Shropshire 2012
1351 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1352 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1353 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1354 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1355 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1356 Swindon 2012
1357 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1358 BGA Title Match 2012
1359 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1360 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1361 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1362 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1363 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1364 Cornish Open 2012
1365 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1366 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1367 Visegrad tour 2012
1368 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1369 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1370 Helsinki Casual 2012
1371 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1372 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1373 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1374 Northern 2012
1375 Campionato italiano 2012
1376 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1377 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1378 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1379 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1380 SM1-karsinta 2012
1381 European Female Championship 2012
1382 European Cup 2012
1383 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1384 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1385 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1386 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1387 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1388 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1389 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1390 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1391 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1392 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1393 Summer Tournament 2012
1394 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1395 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1396 Zurich 2012
1397 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1398 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1399 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1400 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1401 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1402 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1403 Russian Female Championship 2012
1404 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1405 MSO Open 2012
1406 Russian Women Championship
1407 Interview with Andrew Kay
1408 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1409 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1410 French Open Championship 2012
1411 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1412 Taiwanese Go stars
1413 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1414 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1415 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1416 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1417 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1418 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1419 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1420 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1421 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1422 Trickmove of the year!
1423 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1424 Lai Yu-Cheng
1425 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1426 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1427 WMSG 2012 day 3
1428 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1429 WMSG 2012 day 2
1430 WMSG 2012 day 1
1431 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1432 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1433 Interview with Jan Simara
1434 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1435 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1436 Altay Cup 2012
1437 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1438 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1439 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1440 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1441 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1442 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1443 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1444 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1445 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1446 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1447 TurkuGP 2012
1448 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1449 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1450 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1451 Moyo Open 2012
1452 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1453 Oulun Kesa 2012
1454 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1455 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1456 Bergen Open 2012
1457 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1458 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1459 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1460 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1461 Youth Go Camp 2012
1462 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1463 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1464 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1465 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1466 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1467 Russian Team Championship 2012
1468 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1469 Romanian Summer camp
1470 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1471 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1472 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1473 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1474 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1475 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1476 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1477 Freiburg 2012
1478 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1479 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1480 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1481 Milton Keynes 2012
1482 Leksand Open 2012
1483 Welsh Open 2012
1484 Graz 2012
1485 Durham 2012
1486 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1487 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1488 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1489 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1490 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1491 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1492 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1493 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1494 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1495 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1496 Takapotku Open 2012
1497 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1498 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1499 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1500 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1501 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1502 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1503 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1504 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1505 Cup of Rivne 2012
1506 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1507 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1508 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1509 Open Lx 2012
1510 Hungarian GP 2012
1511 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1512 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1513 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1514 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1515 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1516 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1517 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1518 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1519 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1520 Challengers 2012
1521 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1522 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1523 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1524 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1525 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1526 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1527 European Pair Go Championship
1528 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1529 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1530 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1531 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1532 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1533 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1534 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1535 Galway Tournament 2012
1536 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1537 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1538 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1539 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1540 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1541 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1542 Kidocup 2012
1543 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1544 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1545 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1546 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1547 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1548 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1549 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1550 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1551 Swedish Championship 2012
1552 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1553 Turniej Majowy 2012
1554 Scottish Open 2012
1555 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1556 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1557 Bracknell 2012
1558 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1559 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1560 Vetruse Cup 2012
1561 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1562 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1563 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1564 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1565 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1566 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1567 San Marino CON 2012
1568 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1569 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1570 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1571 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1572 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1573 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1574 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1575 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1576 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1577 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1578 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1579 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1580 Tartu Spring 2012
1581 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1582 Candidates 2012
1583 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1584 Britain seeks new leader
1585 Apeldoorn 2012
1586 Danish Championship 2012
1587 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1588 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1589 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1590 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1591 3. Giessener T19 2012
1592 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1593 Young Masters League 2012
1594 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1595 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1596 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1597 Oslo Open 2012
1598 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1599 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1600 Porfirion Cup 2012
1601 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1602 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1603 V.Valek memorial 2012
1604 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1605 British Open 2012
1606 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1607 Martinicup 2012
1608 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1609 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1610 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1611 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1612 Spring Tournament 2012
1613 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1614 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1615 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1616 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1617 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1618 Side Tournament 2012
1619 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1620 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1621 Slovenian open 2012
1622 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1623 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1624 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1625 Passover Tournament 2012
1626 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1627 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1628 2012 Canadian Open
1629 Nordic Championship 2012
1630 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1631 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1632 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1633 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1634 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1635 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1636 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1637 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1638 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1639 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1640 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1641 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1642 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1643 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1644 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1645 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1646 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1647 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1648 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1649 Go Open Plzen 2012
1650 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1651 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1652 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1653 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1654 Arundel 2012
1655 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1656 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1657 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1658 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1659 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1660 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1661 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1662 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1663 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1664 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1665 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1666 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1667 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1668 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1669 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1670 Next tournaments in France
1671 British Youth Championship 2012
1672 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1673 Skye 2012
1674 Ishi Open 2012
1675 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1676 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1677 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1678 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1679 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1680 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1681 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1682 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1683 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1684 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1685 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1686 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1687 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1688 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1689 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1690 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1691 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1692 Trigantius 2012
1693 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1694 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1695 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1696 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1697 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1698 Black Stone 2012
1699 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1700 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1701 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1702 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1703 2012 Confucius Cup
1704 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1705 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1706 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1707 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1708 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1709 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1710 Kido Cup 2012
1711 Poznan Casual 2012
1712 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1713 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1714 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1715 Oxford Ladder 2012
1716 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1717 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1718 World Student Championship 2012
1719 Blansko Tournament 2012
1720 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1721 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1722 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1723 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1724 Nottingham 2012
1725 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1726 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1727 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1728 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1729 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1730 zjAva 2012
1731 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1732 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1733 Oxford 2012
1734 FORAS 2012
1735 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1736 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1737 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1738 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1739 Cheshire Open 2012
1740 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1741 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1742 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1743 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1744 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1745 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1746 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1747 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1748 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1749 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1750 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1751 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1752 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1753 EYGC 2012
1754 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1755 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1756 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1757 Winter`s sonata 2012
1758 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1759 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1760 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1761 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1762 Bydgoszcz 2012
1763 Dutch Championship 2012
1764 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1765 Some news from France
1766 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1767 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1768 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1769 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1770 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1771 Warszawa 2012
1772 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1773 2011 British Small Board Championship
1774 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1775 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1776 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1777 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1778 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1779 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1780 National Veteran Championship 2012
1781 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1782 Essen 2012
1783 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1784 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1785 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1786 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1787 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1788 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1789 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1790 Club Tournament 2012
1791 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1792 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1793 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1794 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1795 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1796 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1797 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1798 Black Stone 1-2012
1799 Trys Karaliai 2012
1800 La Carboneria 2012
1801 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1802 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1803 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1804 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1805 London Open 2011
1806 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1807 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1808 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1809 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1810 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1811 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1812 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1813 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1814 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1815 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1816 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1817 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1818 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1819 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1820 Legends Cadiz 2011
1821 The 2011 Oporto Open
1822 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1823 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1824 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1825 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1826 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1827 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1828 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1829 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1830 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1831 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1832 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1833 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1834 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1835 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1836 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1837 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1838 Arnhem 2011
1839 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1840 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1841 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1842 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1843 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1844 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1845 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1846 17th November Tournament 2011
1847 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1848 Antony Club 2011
1849 Berliner Kranich 2011
1850 German Go Championship 2011
1851 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1852 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1853 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1854 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1855 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1856 Denkstation 2011
1857 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1858 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1859 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1860 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1861 La Carboneria 2011
1862 Coventry 2011
1863 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1864 Go to Innovation 2011
1865 Three Peaks 2011
1866 .Three dragons. 2011
1867 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1868 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1869 Black Stone 11-2011
1870 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1871 Hungarian Open 2011
1872 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1873 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1874 Team championships round 3
1875 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1876 Club Tournament 2011
1877 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1878 Goteborg Open 2011
1879 Styrian Masters 2011
1880 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1881 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1882 Finnish Championship League 2011
1883 Berlin Go-week 2011
1884 East Midlands 2011
1885 Bydgoszcz 2011
1886 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1887 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1888 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1889 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1890 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1891 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1892 Brussels tournament 2011
1893 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1894 Wessex 2011
1895 Championship of Karelia 2011
1896 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1897 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1898 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1899 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1900 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1901 Black Stone 2011
1902 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1903 Balma Tournament 2011
1904 Oulun Syksy 2011
1905 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1906 Norwegian Championship 2011
1907 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1908 Palava Tournament 2011
1909 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1910 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1911 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1912 Copenhagen Open 2011
1913 European Students Championship 2011
1914 Salzburg 2011
1915 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1916 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1917 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1918 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1919 High Noon 2011
1920 Shodan Tournament 2011
1921 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1922 Israeli Championship 2011
1923 clubs under attack
1924 Board games festival 2011
1925 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1926 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1927 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1928 Go commercial
1929 Slovenian Championship 2011
1930 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1931 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1932 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1933 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1934 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1935 Poznan Casual 2011
1936 Shrewsbury 2011
1937 Insei League results: September, 2011
1938 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1939 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1940 EWGC Side Open 2011
1941 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1942 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1943 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1944 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1945 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1946 Autumn Tournament 2011
1947 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1948 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1949 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1950 Linkoeping Open 2011
1951 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1952 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1953 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1954 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1955 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1956 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1957 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1958 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1959 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1960 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1961 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1962 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1963 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1964 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1965 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1966 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1967 Swindon 2011
1968 Helsinki Casual 2011
1969 Pause
1970 2011 British Go Championship
1971 Cornish Open 2011
1972 Northern 2011
1973 XI Torneo di Pisa
1974 Delfts toernooi 2011
1975 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1976 7. WIGO-Turnier
1977 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1978 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1979 French Open Championship 2011
1980 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1981 Brno 2011
1982 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1983 SportAccord European Preliminary
1984 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1985 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1986 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1987 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1988 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1989 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1990 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1991 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1992 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1993 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1994 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1995 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1996 Single, hot and ........
1997 Best Go-video ever
1998 The power of a 9p
1999 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2000 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2001 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2002 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2003 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2004 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2005 EGC and WYGC 2011
2006 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2007 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2008 several recent results 5-2011
2009 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2010 Vetruse Cup 2011
2011 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2012 Galway Open 2011
2013 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2014 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2015 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2016 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2017 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2018 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2019 Danish Championship 2011
2020 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2021 German Championship 2011 qualification
2022 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2023 Go for Luzern 2011
2024 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2025 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2026 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2027 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2028 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2029 Murugandi reviews
2030 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2031 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2032 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2033 Shusaku Cup 2011
2034 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2035 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2036 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2037 March Tournaments
2038 Nottingham 2011
2039 Bonn 2011
2040 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2041 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2042 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2043 several recent results
2044 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2045 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2046 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2047 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2048 Oxford 2011
2049 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2050 Takapotku Open 2011
2051 Weekend Jan 22-23
2052 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2053 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2054 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2055 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2056 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2057 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2058 Wanted: editors and journalists
2059 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2060 Berlin Go-week 2010
2061 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2062 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2063 Championship Weekend
2064 Shrewsbury
2065 September tournaments - A class
2066 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2067 Linkoeping Open 2010
2068 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2069 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2070 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2071 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2072 Helsinki Casual 2010
2073 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2074 Antwerp 2010
2075 Kido Cup 2010
2076 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2077 British Championship Game 1
2078 10th Pisa Tournament
2079 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2080 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2081 Frioul 2010
2082 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2083 French open championship
2084 Iasi Cup 2010
2085 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2086 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2087 Japanese rules...?
2088 The dangers of gambling
2089 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2090 Tesuji of the week
2091 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2092 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2093 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2094 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2095 Big Nick
2096 bad moves
2097 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2098 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2099 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2100 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2101 Funniest remark on KGS today
2102 The Finnish system
2103 did you know...?
2104 after round 3
2105 The Monkey Jump
2106 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2107 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2108 New faces top Pardubice Open
2109 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2110 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2111 Results 18-20 June 2010
2112 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2113 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2114 Some other results from last weekend
2115 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2116 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2117 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2118 Electronic Archive
2119 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2120 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2121 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2122 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2123 Romanian Cup 2010
2124 2010 British Championship
2125 Strasbourg tournament
2126 Swiss Championship 2010
2127 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2128 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2129 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2130 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2131 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2132 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2133 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2134 Why Go
2135 French Youth Championships 2010
2136 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2137 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2138 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2139 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2140 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2141 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2142 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2143 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2144 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2145 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2146 News from Milan, Italy
2147 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2148 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2149 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2150 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2151 Artem strongest student
2152 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2153 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2154 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2155 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2156 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2157 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2158 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2159 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2160 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2161 Novosibirsk Championship
2162 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2163 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2164 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2165 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2166 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2167 Facebook: friends from France first
2168 Some Saturday results
2169 Scottish Championship News
2170 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2171 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2172 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2173 Tampere: many already registred
2174 EGD broke new record
2175 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2176 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2177 Reports from Russia
2178 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2179 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2180 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2181 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2182 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2183 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2184 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2185 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2186 Ali leads KILL-A
2187 Ankara again
2188 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2189 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2190 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2191 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2192 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2193 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2194 Kay wins British Open
2195 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2196 Let my people go
2197 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2198 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2199 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2200 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2201 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2202 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2203 Facebook for feedback
2204 KGS trials new Graphics
2205 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2206 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2207 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2208 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2209 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2210 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2211 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2212 World Pair-go Championship
2213 Fred filmed WMSG
2214 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2215 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2216 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2217 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2218 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2219 Weekend results from all over Europe
2220 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2221 11th Go to Innovation
2222 Many messages on Facebook
2223 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2224 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2225 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2226 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2227 Facebook chasebook
2228 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2229 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2230 Macfadyen Skye High
2231 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2232 Clash in C class
2233 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2234 Terwey tops Castrop
2235 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2236 Bucuresti 179 school
2237 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2238 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2239 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2240 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2241 Bundesliga back to normal
2242 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2243 Belgian Championship, part 1
2244 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2245 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2246 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2247 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2248 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2249 Vit views of vital points
2250 Red roses for favourite friend
2251 Flowers for ladies today
2252 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2253 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2254 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2255 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2256 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2257 Fredda first in KILL-A
2258 Future Champs of Hungary
2259 Chen chopped Dresden
2260 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2261 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2262 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2263 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2264 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2265 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2266 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2267 Berlin is one of several new awards
2268 Three won three in Nottingham
2269 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2270 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2271 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2272 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2273 Record audience expected at KGS
2274 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2275 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2276 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2277 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2278 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2279 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2280 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2281 Cambridge wins British League
2282 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2283 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2284 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2285 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2286 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2287 Quarter of a century at Antony
2288 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2289 Youngest pro ever is female
2290 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2291 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2292 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2293 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2294 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2295 Metta takes Tortellino
2296 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2297 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2298 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2299 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2300 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2301 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2302 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2303 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2304 Go behind bars
2305 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2306 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2307 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2308 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2309 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2310 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2311 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2312 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2313 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2314 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2315 Pal Pandanet Prime
2316 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2317 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2318 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2319 Rengo Song Contest
2320 European Go Congress in Tampere
2321 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2322 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2323 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2324 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2325 Growth of Wintergo
2326 Chinese took over London
2327 Short Summary of Last Week
2328 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2329 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2330 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2331 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2332 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2333 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2334 Book review 3-4: same structure
2335 Book review 3: Kamakura
2336 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2337 X-mas number puzzle
2338 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2339 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2340 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2341 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2342 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2343 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2344 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2345 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2346 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2347 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2348 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2349 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2350 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2351 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2352 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2353 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2354 Hungarian League
2355 Sunday December 13 - local results
2356 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2357 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2358 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2359 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2360 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2361 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2362 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2363 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2364 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2365 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2366 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2367 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2368 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2369 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2370 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2371 Secret of our style
2372 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2373 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2374 Oliver Wolf
2375 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2376 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2377 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2378 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2379 Pop Panda of Milano
2380 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2381 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2382 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2383 Mistrz Polski
2384 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2385 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2386 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2387 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2388 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2389 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2390 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2391 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2392 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2393 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2394 New: Life and Death channel
2395 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2396 Need for more reporters
2397 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2398 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2399 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2400 Wintergo will grow
2401 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2402 French Youth Congress
2403 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2404 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2405 Toulouse trashes to title
2406 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2407 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2408 Kido Cup
2409 Kölner Go-Turnier
2410 French GO Open Championship
2411 4 tournaments broadcasted
2412 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2413 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2414 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2415 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2416 FJ strikes again!
2417 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2418 Brabant 2008
2419 Joseki lessons part 2
2420 watch on fullscreen
2421 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2422 VIP-membership auto login
2423 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2424 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2425 Congress Champions 2008
2426 Naruto Reborn
2427 congress news 2008
2428 Naruto at the congress 2008
2429 Monkeys on a rock
2430 European Masters 2008
2431 Start European Go Congress 2008
2432 1000 members
2433 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2434 Tale about cats
2435 The European Masters 2007
2436 Vilach 2007
2437 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg