Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013

Romania The Cupa Orasului Voluntari, a class C tournament, played on 30-11-2013 in Voluntari, Romania, was won by Alexandru Teodor Dogaru 15k, second came Mihnea Gabriel Alexandrescu 17k and third was Ana Maria Pascu 17k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Wed 04 December 2013




1 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3 British Open 14-2015
4 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
5 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
6 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
7 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
8 3la 13-2015
9 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
10 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
11 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
12 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
13 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
14 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
15 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
16 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
17 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
18 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
19 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
20 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
21 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
22 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
23 Erlangen 2015
24 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
25 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
26 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
27 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
28 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
29 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
30 Club Tournament 13-2015
31 GO for Luzern 2015
32 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
33 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
34 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
35 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
36 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
37 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
38 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
39 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
40 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
41 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
42 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
43 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
44 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
45 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
46 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
47 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
48 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
49 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
50 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
51 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
52 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
53 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
54 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
55 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
56 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
57 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
58 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
59 IGT Pisa 11-2015
60 Betting on the next move is back!
61 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
62 La Carboneria 11-2015
63 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
64 Trigantius 11-2015
65 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
66 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
67 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
68 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
69 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
70 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
71 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
72 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
73 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
74 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
75 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
76 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
77 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
78 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
79 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
80 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
81 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
82 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
83 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
84 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
85 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
86 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
87 La Carboneria 09-2015
88 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
89 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
90 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
91 Vaesteraas Open 2015
92 Kido Cup 09-2015
93 Club Tournament 09-2015
94 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
95 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
96 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
97 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
98 Silesian Cup 08-2015
99 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
100 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
101 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
102 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
103 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
104 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
105 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
106 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
107 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
108 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
109 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
110 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
111 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
112 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
113 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
114 Antony Tournament 08-2015
115 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
116 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
117 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
118 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
119 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
120 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
121 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
122 Club Tournament 07-2015
123 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
124 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
125 EGF Academy
126 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
127 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
128 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
129 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
130 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
131 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
132 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
133 Cheshire Open 07-2015
134 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
135 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
136 Larix-2015
137 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
138 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
139 Marathon Sente 06-2015
140 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
141 13th TIS 06-2015
142 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
143 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
144 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
145 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
146 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
147 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
148 Odense New Year 2015
149 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
150 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
151 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
152 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
153 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
154 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
155 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
156 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
157 Championship of School #43 05-2015
158 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
159 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
160 Dutch Female Championship 2015
161 Dutch Championship 05-2015
162 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
163 Kharkiv Championship 2015
164 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
165 Maidenhead 05-2015
166 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
167 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
168 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
169 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
170 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
171 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
172 New Improved Search Function
173 Jusandan 2015
174 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
175 Winter Tournament 04-2015
176 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
177 Torneo della Befana 2015
178 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
179 1st Varna Go Open 2015
180 Osaka Go Camp 2015
181 2015 Irish championship league
182 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
183 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
184 Essen 2015
185 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
186 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
187 wintergo_2014 03-2015
188 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
189 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
190 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
191 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
192 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
193 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
194 London Open 01-2015
195 Club tournament 01-2015
196 2015
197 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
198 La Carboneria 01-2014
199 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
200 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
201 New Year tournament 01-2014
202 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
203 Cup of Tver 01-2014
204 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
205 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
206 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
207 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
208 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
209 2014 Li Min Cup
210 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
211 AGOCA League 52-2014
212 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
213 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
214 La Carboneria 52-2014
215 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
216 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
217 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
218 2014 Hannuka Tournament
219 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
220 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
221 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
222 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
223 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
224 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
225 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
226 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
227 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
228 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
229 Polish Championship League 51-2014
230 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
231 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
232 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
233 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
234 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
235 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
236 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
237 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
238 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
239 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
240 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
241 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
242 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
243 Czech Female Championship 2014
244 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
245 Perpignan Tournament 2014
246 Italian Championship 2014
247 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
248 Paris Meijin A 2014
249 Paris Meijin B 2014
250 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
251 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
252 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
253 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
254 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
255 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
256 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
257 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
258 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
259 South London: double kyu 50-2014
260 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
261 South London: teachers 50-2014
262 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
263 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
264 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
265 Odense Christmas 2014
266 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
267 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
268 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
269 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
270 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
271 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
272 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
273 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
274 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
275 Turkish Go Championship 2014
276 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
277 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
278 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
279 La Carboneria 48-2014
280 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
281 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
282 Bochumer Bambus 2014
283 Mangafest 2014
284 Gothenburg Open 2014
285 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
286 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
287 Turku Championship 48-2014
288 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
289 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
290 Go to Innovation 47-2014
291 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
292 UCC Go Tournament 2014
293 Baltic Cup 47-2014
294 Club tournament 47-2014
295 La Carboneria 47-2014
296 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
297 Three Peaks 47-2014
298 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
299 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
300 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
301 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
302 City Championship 47-2014
303 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
304 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
305 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
306 Salzburg2014
307 Kauno taure 2014
308 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
309 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
310 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
311 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
312 Letchworth 46-2014
313 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
314 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
315 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
316 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
317 Rennes tournament 46-2014
318 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
319 17th November Tournament 46-2014
320 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
321 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
322 Cup of NSU 45-2014
323 Kharkiv Championship 2014
324 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
325 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
326 Fredericia Open 2014
327 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
328 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
329 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
330 Wessex 44-2014
331 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
332 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
333 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
334 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
335 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
336 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
337 Brussels 2014
338 Oulun Syksy 2014
339 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
340 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
341 La Carboneria 44-2014
342 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
343 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
344 Silesian Cup 43-2014
345 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
346 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
347 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
348 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
349 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
350 Open Porto 2014
351 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
352 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
353 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
354 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
355 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
356 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
357 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
358 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
359 Tenuki 2014
360 Slovenian Championship 2014
361 Club Tournament 42-2014
362 BGA Title Match 2014
363 Ukrainian Cup 2014
364 Lyon tournament 42-2014
365 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
366 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
367 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
368 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
369 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
370 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
371 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
372 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
373 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
374 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
375 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
376 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
377 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
378 European Student Go Championship 2014
379 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
380 Helsinki Casual 2014
381 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
382 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
383 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
384 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
385 Club Tournament 41-2014
386 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
387 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
388 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
389 Man v Machine
390 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
391 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
392 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
393 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
394 Silesian Cup 40-2014
395 Swindon 40-2014
396 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
397 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
398 Cup of Rivne 2014
399 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
400 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
401 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
402 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
403 Torneo di Pisa 2014
404 Zurich Tournament 2014
405 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
406 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
407 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
408 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
409 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
410 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
411 Shropshire 39-2014
412 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
413 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
414 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
415 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
416 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
417 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
418 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
419 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
420 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
421 Cornish Open 38-2014
422 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
423 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
424 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
425 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
426 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
427 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
428 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
429 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
430 Delfts Toernooi 2014
431 Northern 37-2014
432 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
433 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
434 City Day 37-2014
435 Odense Harvest 2014
436 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
437 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
438 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
439 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
440 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
441 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
442 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
443 International Go Cup 37-2014
444 Mangalia open 36-2014
445 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
446 EZERAI 2014
447 Summer Tournament 36-2014
448 Cup of Perm 36-2014
449 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
450 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
451 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
452 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
453 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
454 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
455 Belfast 2014
456 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
457 MSO Open 35-2014
458 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
459 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
460 Stockholm Open 2014
461 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
462 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
463 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
464 Vladimir Open 35-2014
465 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
466 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
467 Zomergo_2014
468 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
469 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
470 2014 August Tournament
471 Rostocker Ishi 2014
472 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
473 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
474 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
475 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
476 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
477 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
478 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
479 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
480 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
481 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
482 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
483 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
484 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
485 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
486 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
487 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
488 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
489 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
490 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
491 Torneo di Agordo 2014
492 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
493 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
494 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
495 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
496 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
497 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
498 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
499 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
500 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
501 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
502 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
503 47th City Championship Finals-2014
504 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
505 Cup of Russia 30-2014
506 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
507 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
508 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
509 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
510 Candidate for the office of EGF president
511 Part 2
512 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
513 Hungarian Go camp 2014
514 2014 July Tournament
515 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
516 Croatian open go championship 2014
517 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
518 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
519 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
520 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
521 Odesa Region Championship 2014
522 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
523 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
524 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
525 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
526 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
527 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
528 CPT2014Amstelveen
529 European Student Go Tournament 2014
530 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
531 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
532 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
533 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
534 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
535 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
536 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
537 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
538 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
539 Czech Championship 27-2014
540 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
541 IGA Correspondence Championship
542 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
543 Milton Keynes 27-2014
544 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
545 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
546 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
547 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
548 Club Tournament 26-2014
549 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
550 Welsh Open 26-2014
551 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
552 EWGC 2014
553 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
554 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
555 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
556 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
557 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
558 Vienna 2014
559 Durham 25-2014
560 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
561 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
562 Iron Man 2014
563 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
564 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
565 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
566 Club Tournament 24-2014
567 Open Lisboa 2014
568 Go in Duketown 24-2014
569 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
570 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
571 Kidocup 2014-Main
572 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
573 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
574 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
575 Millenium Cup 24-2014
576 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
577 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
578 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
579 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
580 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
581 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
582 Swedish Championship 2014
583 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
584 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
585 Club Tournament 23-2014
586 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
587 Csiki Cup 23-2014
588 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
589 Victory Cup 23-2014
590 Cup of Samara 22-2014
591 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
592 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
593 Scottish Open 22-2014
594 Challengers 22-2014
595 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
596 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
597 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
598 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
599 Apeldoorn 2014
600 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
601 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
602 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
603 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
604 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
605 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
606 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
607 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
608 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
609 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
610 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
611 La Carboneria 21-2014
612 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
613 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
614 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
615 British Youth Championship 21-2014
616 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
617 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
618 Freiburg 2014
619 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
620 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
621 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
622 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
623 Open IGC 2014
624 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
625 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
626 Danish Championship 2014
627 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
628 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
629 XVII Madrid 2014
630 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
631 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
632 Bracknell 20-2014
633 Silesian Cup 20-2014
634 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
635 Oslo Open 2014
636 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
637 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
638 La Carboneria 19-2014
639 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
640 Candidates 19-2014
641 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
642 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
643 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
644 Go for Luzern 2014
645 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
646 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
647 Metz Tournament 19-2014
648 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
649 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
650 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
651 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
652 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
653 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
654 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
655 Club Tournament 18-2014
656 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
657 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
658 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
659 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
660 Martinicup 17-2014
661 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
662 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
663 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
664 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
665 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
666 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
667 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
668 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
669 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
670 Nordic Championship 2014
671 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
672 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
673 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
674 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
675 Passover Tournament 16-2014
676 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
677 Tournaments coming up
678 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
679 Silesian Cup 16-2014
680 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
681 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
682 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
683 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
684 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
685 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
686 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
687 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
688 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
689 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
690 Tula Cup 15-2014
691 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
692 Championship of Perm 15-2014
693 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
694 Antwerpen 2014
695 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
696 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
697 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
698 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
699 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
700 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
701 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
702 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
703 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
704 La Carboneria 15-2014
705 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
706 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
707 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
708 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
709 Finnish Team Championship 2014
710 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
711 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
712 Birmingham 14-2014
713 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
714 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
715 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
716 Belgian Championship 14-2014
717 La Carboneria 13-2014
718 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
719 Kani6 2014
720 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
721 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
722 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
723 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
724 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
725 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
726 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
727 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
728 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
729 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
730 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
731 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
732 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
733 Skye 12-2014
734 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
735 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
736 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
737 Silesian Cup 12-2014
738 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
739 Vasteras Open 2014
740 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
741 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
742 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
743 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
744 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
745 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
746 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
747 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
748 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
749 Trigantius 11-2014
750 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
751 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
752 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
753 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
754 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
755 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
756 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
757 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
758 Go Festival 10-2014
759 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
760 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
761 British Open 10-2014
762 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
763 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
764 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
765 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
766 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
767 La Carboneria 09-2014
768 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
769 10th International Tournament 09-2014
770 Kido Cup 09-2014
771 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
772 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
773 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
774 Silesian Cup 09-2014
775 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
776 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
777 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
778 La Carboneria 08-2014
779 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
780 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
781 2014 Confucius Cup
782 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
783 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
784 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
785 Silesian Cup 08-2014
786 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
787 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
788 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
789 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
790 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
791 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
792 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
793 Haags Toernooi 2014
794 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
795 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
796 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
797 Cheshire Open 07-2014
798 12th TIS 07-2014
799 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
800 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
801 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
802 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
803 Februar im Go7 06-2014
804 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
805 Koziolek 3 06-2014
806 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
807 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
808 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
809 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
810 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
811 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
812 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
813 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
814 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
815 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
816 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
817 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
818 Odense Winter 05-2014
819 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
820 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
821 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
822 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
823 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
824 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
825 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
826 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
827 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
828 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
829 Dutch Championship 05-2014
830 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
831 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
832 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
833 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
834 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
835 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
836 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
837 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
838 Irish Championship League 04-2014
839 La Carboneria 04-2014
840 Trys Karaliai 2014
841 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
842 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
843 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
844 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
845 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
846 Essener Go Turnier 2014
847 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
848 Winter Tournament 04-2014
849 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
850 Maidenhead 04-2014
851 Championship of School 42 04-2014
852 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
853 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
854 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
855 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
856 Torneo Befana 2014
857 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
858 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
859 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
860 British Open Now Open to All
861 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
862 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
863 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
864 London Open 01-2014
865 Takapotku Open 2014
866 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
867 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
868 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
869 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
870 wintergo 2013 01-2014
871 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
872 Club tournament 01-2014
873 British Open Not So Open
874 Udine2013
875 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
876 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
877 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
878 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
879 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
880 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
881 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
882 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
883 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
884 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
885 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
886 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
887 La Carboneria 52-2013
888 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
889 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
890 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
891 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
892 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
893 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
894 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
895 Odense Christmas 2013
896 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
897 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
898 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
899 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
900 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
901 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
902 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
903 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
904 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
905 UCC Go Tournament 2013
906 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
907 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
908 Polish Championship League 50-2013
909 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
910 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
911 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
912 2013 South London double kyu
913 2013 South London mid kyu
914 2013 South London top kyu
915 2013 South London teachers tournament
916 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
917 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
918 Torneo di Firenze 2013
919 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
920 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
921 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
922 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
923 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
924 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
925 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
926
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
927 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
928 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
929 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
930 Coventry 49-2013
931 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
932 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
933 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
934 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
935 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
936 BGA Title Match 2013
937 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
938 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
939 Berlin Championship Final 2013
940 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
941 week 48 live TV events
942 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
943 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
944 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
945 La Carboneria 48-2013
946 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
947 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
948 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
949 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
950 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
951 Go to Innovation 2013 report
952 week 47 2013 live TV events
953 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
954 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
955 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
956 City Championship 47-2013
957 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
958 Three Peaks 47-2013
959 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
960 Gladiatore 2013
961 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
962 League of Legends
963 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
964 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
965 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
966 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
967 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
968 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
969 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
970 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
971 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
972 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
973 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
974 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
975 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
976 Fredericia Open 46-2013
977 The Finnish Championship League 2013
978 Study Tournament 46-2013
979 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
980 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
981 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
982 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
983 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
984 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
985 Perm Halloween 45-2013
986 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
987 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
988 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
989 European Go Student Championship 2013
990 Gothenburg Open 2013
991 Helsinki Casual 2013
992 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
993 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
994 Open Porto 2013
995 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
996 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
997 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
998 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
999 La Carboneria 44-2013
1000 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1001 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1002 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1003 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1004 Wessex 44-2013
1005 Belfast Open 2013
1006 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1007 Austrian Open 2013
1008 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1009 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1010 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1011 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1012 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1013 Tenuki 2013
1014 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1015 Slovenian Championship 2013
1016 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1017 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1018 Norwegian Championship 2013
1019 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1020 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1021 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1022 Mikulov Open 2013
1023 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1024 Indis 2013
1025 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1026 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1027 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1028 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1029 East Midlands 2013
1030 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1031 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1032 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1033 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1034 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1035 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1036 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1037 Czech Championship 2013
1038 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1039 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1040 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1041 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1042 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1043 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1044 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1045 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1046 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1047 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1048 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1049 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1050 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1051 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1052 Oulun Syksy 2013
1053 Board Games Festival 2013
1054 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1055 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1056 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1057 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1058 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1059 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1060 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1061 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1062 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1063 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1064 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1065 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1066 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1067 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1068 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1069 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1070 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1071 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1072 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1073 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1074 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1075 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1076 Cup of Perm 2013
1077 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1078 Shropshire 2013
1079 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1080 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1081 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1082 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1083 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1084 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1085 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1086 SM1-karsinta 2013
1087 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1088 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1089 Nuorten SM 2013
1090 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1091 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1092 City Day Tornament 2013
1093 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1094 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1095 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1096 Cornish Open 2013
1097 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1098 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1099 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1100 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1101 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1102 Russian Female Championship 2013
1103 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1104 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1105 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1106 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1107 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1108 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1109 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1110 Brno Tournament 2013
1111 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1112 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1113 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1114 Northern 2013
1115 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1116 Summer Tournament 2013
1117 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1118 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1119 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1120 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1121 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1122 MSO Open 2013
1123 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1124 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1125 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1126 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1127 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1128 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1129 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1130 Odense August 2013
1131 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1132 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1133 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1134 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1135 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1136 Pogo Open 2013
1137 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1138 World Youth Championship 2013
1139 Vladimir Open 2013
1140 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1141 Stockholm Open 2013
1142 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1143 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1144 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1145 Odesa Golden 2013
1146 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1147 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1148 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1149 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1150 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1151 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1152 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1153 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1154 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1155 Leksand Open 2013
1156 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1157 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1158 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1159 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1160 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1161 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1162 Samsung Cup 2013
1163 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1164 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1165 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1166 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1167 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1168 District Groningen 2013
1169 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1170 Moyo Open 2013
1171 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1172 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1173 Russian Team Championship 2013
1174 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1175 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1176 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1177 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1178 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1179 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1180 Summer Go Camp 2013
1181 Milton Keynes 2013
1182 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1183 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1184 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1185 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1186 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1187 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1188 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1189 Kieler Turnier 2013
1190 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1191 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1192 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1193 Charlie Marlow 2013
1194 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1195 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1196 Romanian National Championship 2013
1197 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1198 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1199 Mangalia Open 2013
1200 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1201 Welsh Open 2013
1202 8th Marathon 2013
1203 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1204 Durham 2013
1205 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1206 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1207 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1208 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1209 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1210 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1211 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1212 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1213 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1214 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1215 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1216 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1217 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1218 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1219 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1220 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1221 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1222 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1223 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1224 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1225 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1226 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1227 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1228 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1229 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1230 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1231 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1232 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1233 Arundel 2013
1234 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1235 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1236 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1237 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1238 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1239 Cup of Rivne 2013
1240 Fredericia Open 2013
1241 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1242 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1243 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1244 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1245 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1246 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1247 Scottish Open 2013
1248 Challengers 2013
1249 Apeldoorn 2013
1250 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1251 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1252 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1253 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1254 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1255 Championship of Perm 2013
1256 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1257 Kido Cup 2013
1258 Go in Duketown 2013
1259 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1260 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1261 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1262 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1263 Open Lisboa 2013
1264 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1265 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1266 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1267 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1268 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1269 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1270 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1271 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1272 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1273 Swedish Championship 2013
1274 Teden Mladih 2013
1275 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1276 Bracknell 2013
1277 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1278 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1279 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1280 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1281 Amsterdam International 2013
1282 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1283 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1284 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1285 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1286 Young Masters League 2013
1287 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1288 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1289 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1290 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1291 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1292 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1293 Go for Luzern 2013
1294 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1295 Riga Open Go 2013
1296 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1297 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1298 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1299 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1300 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1301 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1302 Martinicup 2013
1303 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1304 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1305 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1306 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1307 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1308 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1309 Danish Championship 2013
1310 Spring tournament 2013
1311 MSU Go Championship-2013
1312 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1313 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1314 Birmingham 2013
1315 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1316 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1317 Oslo Open 2013
1318 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1319 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1320 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1321 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1322 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1323 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1324 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1325 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1326 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1327 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1328 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1329 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1330 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1331 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1332 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1333 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1334 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1335 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1336 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1337 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1338 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1339 Go Open Plzen 2013
1340 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1341 British Open 2013
1342 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1343 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1344 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1345 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1346 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1347 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1348 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1349 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1350 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1351 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1352 Avignon Tournament 2013
1353 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1354 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1355 Go Festival 2013
1356 Passover Tournament 2013
1357 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1358 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1359 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1360 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1361 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1362 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1363 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1364 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1365 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1366 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1367 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1368 Handicap Tournament 2013
1369 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1370 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1371 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1372 Oulun Kevat 2013
1373 rovnodennost 2013
1374 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1375 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1376 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1377 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1378 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1379 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1380 go7ix 2013
1381 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1382 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1383 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1384 British Youth Championship 2013
1385 Paris tournament 2013
1386 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1387 Cup of Tula 2013
1388 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1389 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1390 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1391 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1392 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1393 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1394 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1395 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1396 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1397 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1398 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1399 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1400 Trigantius 2013
1401 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1402 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1403 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1404 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1405 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1406 Fredericia Spring 2013
1407 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1408 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1409 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1410 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1411 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1412 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1413 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1414 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1415 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1416 2013 Confucius Cup
1417 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1418 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1419 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1420 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1421 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1422 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1423 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1424 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1425 Oxford Ladder 2013
1426 Blansko Tournament 2013
1427 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1428 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1429 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1430 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1431 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1432 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1433 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1434 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1435 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1436 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1437 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1438 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1439 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1440 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1441 Vasteras Open 2013
1442 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1443 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1444 Cassovia Cup 2013
1445 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1446 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1447 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1448 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1449 FORAS 2013
1450 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1451 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1452 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1453 Tiger beats Miffy
1454 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1455 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1456 Cheshire Open 2013
1457 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1458 Winner`s sonata 2013
1459 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1460 Haags Toernooi 2013
1461 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1462 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1463 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1464 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1465 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1466 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1467 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1468 Festival Lariks 2013
1469 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1470 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1471 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1472 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1473 Odense Winter 2013
1474 Antony Tournament 2013
1475 Orsay Tournament 2013
1476 National Veteran Championship 2013
1477 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1478 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1479 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1480 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1481 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1482 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1483 Dutch Championship 2013
1484 Maidenhead 2013
1485 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1486 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1487 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1488 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1489 Winter Tournament 2013
1490 Jusandan 2013
1491 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1492 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1493 Wintergo 2012 2013
1494 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1495 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1496 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1497 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1498 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1499 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1500 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1501 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1502 Trys Karaliai 2013
1503 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1504 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1505 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1506 Essen 2013
1507 Decin Tournament 2013
1508 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1509 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1510 Torneo della Befana 2013
1511 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1512 La Carboneria 2013
1513 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1514 London Open 2013
1515 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1516 2013
1517 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1518 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1519 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1520 SM-finaali 2012
1521 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1522 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1523 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1524 GO7 Rapid 2012
1525 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1526 .Three dragons. 2012
1527 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1528 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1529 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1530 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1531 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1532 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1533 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1534 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1535 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1536 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1537 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1538 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1539 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1540 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1541 Championship of Karelia 2012
1542 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1543 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1544 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1545 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1546 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1547 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1548 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1549 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1550 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1551 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1552 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1553 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1554 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1555 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1556 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1557 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1558 David 2012
1559 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1560 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1561 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1562 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1563 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1564 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1565 Go Baron Finals Match
1566 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1567 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1568 38th Serbian championship 2012
1569 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1570 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1571 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1572 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1573 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1574 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1575 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1576 Polish Championship League 2012
1577 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1578 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1579 Coventry 2012
1580 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1581 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1582 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1583 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1584 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1585 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1586 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1587 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1588 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1589 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1590 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1591 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1592 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1593 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1594 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1595 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1596 UCC Open 2012
1597 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1598 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1599 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1600 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1601 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1602 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1603 Three Peaks 2012
1604 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1605 17th November Tournament 2012
1606 Il Gladiatore 2012
1607 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1608 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1609 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1610 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1611 On cherche un traducteur.
1612 Autumn Tournament 2012
1613 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1614 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1615 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1616 Austrian Open 2012
1617 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1618 Odense November 2012
1619 Berlin Go Week 2012
1620 Goeteborg Open 2012
1621 Oulun Syksy 2012
1622 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1623 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1624 Wessex 2012
1625 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1626 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1627 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1628 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1629 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1630 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1631 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1632 Salzburg 2012
1633 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1634 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1635 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1636 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1637 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1638 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1639 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1640 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1641 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1642 Palava Tournament 2012
1643 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1644 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1645 East Midlands 2012
1646 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1647 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1648 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1649 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1650 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1651 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1652 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1653 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1654 Norwegian Championship 2012
1655 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1656 Czech Female Championship 2012
1657 Czech Go Championship 2012
1658 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1659 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1660 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1661 Shodan Trophy 2012
1662 "Crow in a starry sky"
1663 Open Porto 2012
1664 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1665 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1666 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1667 Slovenian Championship 2012
1668 Board Games Festival 2012
1669 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1670 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1671 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1672 ProGO match- sept 2012
1673 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1674 Israeli Championship 2012
1675 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1676 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1677 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1678 Shropshire 2012
1679 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1680 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1681 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1682 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1683 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1684 Swindon 2012
1685 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1686 BGA Title Match 2012
1687 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1688 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1689 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1690 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1691 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1692 Cornish Open 2012
1693 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1694 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1695 Visegrad tour 2012
1696 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1697 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1698 Helsinki Casual 2012
1699 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1700 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1701 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1702 Northern 2012
1703 Campionato italiano 2012
1704 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1705 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1706 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1707 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1708 SM1-karsinta 2012
1709 European Female Championship 2012
1710 European Cup 2012
1711 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1712 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1713 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1714 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1715 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1716 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1717 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1718 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1719 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1720 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1721 Summer Tournament 2012
1722 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1723 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1724 Zurich 2012
1725 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1726 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1727 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1728 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1729 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1730 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1731 Russian Female Championship 2012
1732 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1733 MSO Open 2012
1734 Russian Women Championship
1735 Interview with Andrew Kay
1736 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1737 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1738 French Open Championship 2012
1739 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1740 Taiwanese Go stars
1741 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1742 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1743 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1744 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1745 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1746 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1747 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1748 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1749 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1750 Trickmove of the year!
1751 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1752 Lai Yu-Cheng
1753 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1754 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1755 WMSG 2012 day 3
1756 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1757 WMSG 2012 day 2
1758 WMSG 2012 day 1
1759 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1760 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1761 Interview with Jan Simara
1762 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1763 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1764 Altay Cup 2012
1765 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1766 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1767 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1768 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1769 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1770 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1771 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1772 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1773 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1774 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1775 TurkuGP 2012
1776 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1777 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1778 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1779 Moyo Open 2012
1780 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1781 Oulun Kesa 2012
1782 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1783 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1784 Bergen Open 2012
1785 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1786 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1787 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1788 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1789 Youth Go Camp 2012
1790 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1791 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1792 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1793 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1794 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1795 Russian Team Championship 2012
1796 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1797 Romanian Summer camp
1798 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1799 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1800 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1801 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1802 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1803 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1804 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1805 Freiburg 2012
1806 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1807 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1808 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1809 Milton Keynes 2012
1810 Leksand Open 2012
1811 Welsh Open 2012
1812 Graz 2012
1813 Durham 2012
1814 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1815 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1816 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1817 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1818 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1819 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1820 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1821 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1822 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1823 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1824 Takapotku Open 2012
1825 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1826 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1827 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1828 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1829 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1830 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1831 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1832 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1833 Cup of Rivne 2012
1834 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1835 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1836 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1837 Open Lx 2012
1838 Hungarian GP 2012
1839 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1840 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1841 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1842 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1843 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1844 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1845 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1846 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1847 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1848 Challengers 2012
1849 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1850 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1851 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1852 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1853 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1854 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1855 European Pair Go Championship
1856 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1857 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1858 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1859 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1860 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1861 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1862 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1863 Galway Tournament 2012
1864 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1865 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1866 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1867 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1868 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1869 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1870 Kidocup 2012
1871 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1872 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1873 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1874 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1875 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1876 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1877 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1878 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1879 Swedish Championship 2012
1880 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1881 Turniej Majowy 2012
1882 Scottish Open 2012
1883 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1884 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1885 Bracknell 2012
1886 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1887 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1888 Vetruse Cup 2012
1889 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1890 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1891 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1892 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1893 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1894 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1895 San Marino CON 2012
1896 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1897 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1898 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1899 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1900 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1901 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1902 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1903 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1904 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1905 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1906 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1907 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1908 Tartu Spring 2012
1909 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1910 Candidates 2012
1911 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1912 Britain seeks new leader
1913 Apeldoorn 2012
1914 Danish Championship 2012
1915 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1916 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1917 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1918 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1919 3. Giessener T19 2012
1920 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1921 Young Masters League 2012
1922 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1923 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1924 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1925 Oslo Open 2012
1926 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1927 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1928 Porfirion Cup 2012
1929 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1930 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1931 V.Valek memorial 2012
1932 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1933 British Open 2012
1934 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1935 Martinicup 2012
1936 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1937 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1938 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1939 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1940 Spring Tournament 2012
1941 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1942 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1943 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1944 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1945 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1946 Side Tournament 2012
1947 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1948 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1949 Slovenian open 2012
1950 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1951 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1952 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1953 Passover Tournament 2012
1954 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1955 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1956 2012 Canadian Open
1957 Nordic Championship 2012
1958 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1959 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1960 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1961 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1962 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1963 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1964 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1965 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1966 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1967 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1968 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1969 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1970 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1971 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1972 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1973 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1974 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1975 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1976 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1977 Go Open Plzen 2012
1978 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1979 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1980 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1981 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1982 Arundel 2012
1983 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1984 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1985 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1986 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1987 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1988 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1989 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1990 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1991 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1992 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1993 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1994 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1995 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1996 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1997 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1998 Next tournaments in France
1999 British Youth Championship 2012
2000 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2001 Skye 2012
2002 Ishi Open 2012
2003 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2004 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2005 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2006 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2007 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2008 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2009 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2010 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2011 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2012 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2013 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2014 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2015 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2016 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2017 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2018 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2019 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2020 Trigantius 2012
2021 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2022 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2023 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2024 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2025 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2026 Black Stone 2012
2027 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2028 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2029 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2030 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2031 2012 Confucius Cup
2032 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2033 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2034 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2035 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2036 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2037 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2038 Kido Cup 2012
2039 Poznan Casual 2012
2040 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2041 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2042 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2043 Oxford Ladder 2012
2044 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2045 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2046 World Student Championship 2012
2047 Blansko Tournament 2012
2048 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2049 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2050 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2051 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2052 Nottingham 2012
2053 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2054 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2055 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2056 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2057 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2058 zjAva 2012
2059 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2060 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2061 Oxford 2012
2062 FORAS 2012
2063 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2064 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2065 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2066 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2067 Cheshire Open 2012
2068 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2069 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2070 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2071 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2072 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2073 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2074 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2075 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2076 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2077 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2078 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2079 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2080 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2081 EYGC 2012
2082 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2083 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2084 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2085 Winter`s sonata 2012
2086 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2087 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2088 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2089 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2090 Bydgoszcz 2012
2091 Dutch Championship 2012
2092 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2093 Some news from France
2094 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2095 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2096 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2097 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2098 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2099 Warszawa 2012
2100 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2101 2011 British Small Board Championship
2102 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2103 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2104 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2105 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2106 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2107 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2108 National Veteran Championship 2012
2109 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2110 Essen 2012
2111 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2112 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2113 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2114 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2115 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2116 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2117 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2118 Club Tournament 2012
2119 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2120 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2121 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2122 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2123 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2124 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2125 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2126 Black Stone 1-2012
2127 Trys Karaliai 2012
2128 La Carboneria 2012
2129 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2130 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2131 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2132 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2133 London Open 2011
2134 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2135 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2136 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2137 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2138 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2139 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2140 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2141 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2142 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2143 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2144 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2145 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2146 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2147 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2148 Legends Cadiz 2011
2149 The 2011 Oporto Open
2150 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2151 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2152 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2153 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2154 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2155 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2156 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2157 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2158 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2159 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2160 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2161 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2162 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2163 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2164 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2165 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2166 Arnhem 2011
2167 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2168 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2169 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2170 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2171 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2172 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2173 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2174 17th November Tournament 2011
2175 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2176 Antony Club 2011
2177 Berliner Kranich 2011
2178 German Go Championship 2011
2179 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2180 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2181 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2182 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2183 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2184 Denkstation 2011
2185 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2186 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2187 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2188 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2189 La Carboneria 2011
2190 Coventry 2011
2191 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2192 Go to Innovation 2011
2193 Three Peaks 2011
2194 .Three dragons. 2011
2195 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2196 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2197 Black Stone 11-2011
2198 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2199 Hungarian Open 2011
2200 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2201 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2202 Team championships round 3
2203 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2204 Club Tournament 2011
2205 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2206 Goteborg Open 2011
2207 Styrian Masters 2011
2208 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2209 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2210 Finnish Championship League 2011
2211 Berlin Go-week 2011
2212 East Midlands 2011
2213 Bydgoszcz 2011
2214 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2215 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2216 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2217 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2218 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2219 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2220 Brussels tournament 2011
2221 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2222 Wessex 2011
2223 Championship of Karelia 2011
2224 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2225 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2226 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2227 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2228 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2229 Black Stone 2011
2230 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2231 Balma Tournament 2011
2232 Oulun Syksy 2011
2233 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2234 Norwegian Championship 2011
2235 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2236 Palava Tournament 2011
2237 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2238 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2239 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2240 Copenhagen Open 2011
2241 European Students Championship 2011
2242 Salzburg 2011
2243 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2244 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2245 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2246 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2247 High Noon 2011
2248 Shodan Tournament 2011
2249 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2250 Israeli Championship 2011
2251 clubs under attack
2252 Board games festival 2011
2253 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2254 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2255 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2256 Go commercial
2257 Slovenian Championship 2011
2258 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2259 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2260 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2261 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2262 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2263 Poznan Casual 2011
2264 Shrewsbury 2011
2265 Insei League results: September, 2011
2266 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2267 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2268 EWGC Side Open 2011
2269 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2270 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2271 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2272 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2273 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2274 Autumn Tournament 2011
2275 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2276 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2277 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2278 Linkoeping Open 2011
2279 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2280 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2281 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2282 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2283 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2284 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2285 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2286 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2287 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2288 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2289 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2290 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2291 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2292 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2293 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2294 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2295 Swindon 2011
2296 Helsinki Casual 2011
2297 Pause
2298 2011 British Go Championship
2299 Cornish Open 2011
2300 Northern 2011
2301 XI Torneo di Pisa
2302 Delfts toernooi 2011
2303 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2304 7. WIGO-Turnier
2305 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2306 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2307 French Open Championship 2011
2308 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2309 Brno 2011
2310 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2311 SportAccord European Preliminary
2312 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2313 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2314 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2315 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2316 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2317 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2318 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2319 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2320 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2321 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2322 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2323 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2324 Single, hot and ........
2325 Best Go-video ever
2326 The power of a 9p
2327 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2328 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2329 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2330 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2331 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2332 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2333 EGC and WYGC 2011
2334 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2335 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2336 several recent results 5-2011
2337 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2338 Vetruse Cup 2011
2339 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2340 Galway Open 2011
2341 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2342 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2343 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2344 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2345 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2346 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2347 Danish Championship 2011
2348 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2349 German Championship 2011 qualification
2350 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2351 Go for Luzern 2011
2352 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2353 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2354 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2355 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2356 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2357 Murugandi reviews
2358 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2359 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2360 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2361 Shusaku Cup 2011
2362 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2363 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2364 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2365 March Tournaments
2366 Nottingham 2011
2367 Bonn 2011
2368 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2369 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2370 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2371 several recent results
2372 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2373 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2374 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2375 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2376 Oxford 2011
2377 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2378 Takapotku Open 2011
2379 Weekend Jan 22-23
2380 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2381 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2382 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2383 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2384 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2385 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2386 Wanted: editors and journalists
2387 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2388 Berlin Go-week 2010
2389 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2390 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2391 Championship Weekend
2392 Shrewsbury
2393 September tournaments - A class
2394 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2395 Linkoeping Open 2010
2396 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2397 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2398 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2399 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2400 Helsinki Casual 2010
2401 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2402 Antwerp 2010
2403 Kido Cup 2010
2404 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2405 British Championship Game 1
2406 10th Pisa Tournament
2407 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2408 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2409 Frioul 2010
2410 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2411 French open championship
2412 Iasi Cup 2010
2413 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2414 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2415 Japanese rules...?
2416 The dangers of gambling
2417 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2418 Tesuji of the week
2419 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2420 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2421 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2422 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2423 Big Nick
2424 bad moves
2425 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2426 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2427 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2428 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2429 Funniest remark on KGS today
2430 The Finnish system
2431 did you know...?
2432 after round 3
2433 The Monkey Jump
2434 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2435 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2436 New faces top Pardubice Open
2437 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2438 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2439 Results 18-20 June 2010
2440 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2441 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2442 Some other results from last weekend
2443 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2444 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2445 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2446 Electronic Archive
2447 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2448 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2449 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2450 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2451 Romanian Cup 2010
2452 2010 British Championship
2453 Strasbourg tournament
2454 Swiss Championship 2010
2455 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2456 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2457 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2458 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2459 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2460 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2461 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2462 Why Go
2463 French Youth Championships 2010
2464 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2465 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2466 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2467 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2468 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2469 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2470 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2471 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2472 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2473 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2474 News from Milan, Italy
2475 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2476 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2477 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2478 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2479 Artem strongest student
2480 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2481 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2482 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2483 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2484 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2485 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2486 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2487 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2488 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2489 Novosibirsk Championship
2490 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2491 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2492 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2493 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2494 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2495 Facebook: friends from France first
2496 Some Saturday results
2497 Scottish Championship News
2498 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2499 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2500 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2501 Tampere: many already registred
2502 EGD broke new record
2503 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2504 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2505 Reports from Russia
2506 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2507 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2508 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2509 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2510 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2511 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2512 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2513 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2514 Ali leads KILL-A
2515 Ankara again
2516 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2517 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2518 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2519 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2520 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2521 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2522 Kay wins British Open
2523 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2524 Let my people go
2525 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2526 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2527 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2528 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2529 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2530 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2531 Facebook for feedback
2532 KGS trials new Graphics
2533 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2534 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2535 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2536 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2537 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2538 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2539 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2540 World Pair-go Championship
2541 Fred filmed WMSG
2542 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2543 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2544 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2545 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2546 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2547 Weekend results from all over Europe
2548 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2549 11th Go to Innovation
2550 Many messages on Facebook
2551 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2552 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2553 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2554 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2555 Facebook chasebook
2556 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2557 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2558 Macfadyen Skye High
2559 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2560 Clash in C class
2561 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2562 Terwey tops Castrop
2563 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2564 Bucuresti 179 school
2565 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2566 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2567 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2568 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2569 Bundesliga back to normal
2570 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2571 Belgian Championship, part 1
2572 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2573 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2574 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2575 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2576 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2577 Vit views of vital points
2578 Red roses for favourite friend
2579 Flowers for ladies today
2580 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2581 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2582 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2583 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2584 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2585 Fredda first in KILL-A
2586 Future Champs of Hungary
2587 Chen chopped Dresden
2588 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2589 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2590 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2591 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2592 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2593 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2594 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2595 Berlin is one of several new awards
2596 Three won three in Nottingham
2597 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2598 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2599 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2600 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2601 Record audience expected at KGS
2602 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2603 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2604 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2605 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2606 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2607 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2608 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2609 Cambridge wins British League
2610 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2611 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2612 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2613 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2614 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2615 Quarter of a century at Antony
2616 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2617 Youngest pro ever is female
2618 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2619 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2620 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2621 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2622 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2623 Metta takes Tortellino
2624 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2625 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2626 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2627 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2628 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2629 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2630 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2631 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2632 Go behind bars
2633 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2634 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2635 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2636 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2637 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2638 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2639 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2640 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2641 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2642 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2643 Pal Pandanet Prime
2644 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2645 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2646 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2647 Rengo Song Contest
2648 European Go Congress in Tampere
2649 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2650 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2651 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2652 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2653 Growth of Wintergo
2654 Chinese took over London
2655 Short Summary of Last Week
2656 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2657 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2658 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2659 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2660 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2661 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2662 Book review 3-4: same structure
2663 Book review 3: Kamakura
2664 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2665 X-mas number puzzle
2666 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2667 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2668 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2669 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2670 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2671 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2672 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2673 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2674 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2675 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2676 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2677 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2678 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2679 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2680 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2681 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2682 Hungarian League
2683 Sunday December 13 - local results
2684 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2685 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2686 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2687 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2688 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2689 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2690 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2691 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2692 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2693 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2694 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2695 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2696 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2697 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2698 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2699 Secret of our style
2700 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2701 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2702 Oliver Wolf
2703 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2704 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2705 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2706 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2707 Pop Panda of Milano
2708 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2709 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2710 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2711 Mistrz Polski
2712 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2713 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2714 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2715 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2716 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2717 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2718 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2719 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2720 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2721 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2722 New: Life and Death channel
2723 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2724 Need for more reporters
2725 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2726 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2727 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2728 Wintergo will grow
2729 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2730 French Youth Congress
2731 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2732 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2733 Toulouse trashes to title
2734 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2735 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2736 Kido Cup
2737 Kölner Go-Turnier
2738 French GO Open Championship
2739 4 tournaments broadcasted
2740 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2741 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2742 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2743 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2744 FJ strikes again!
2745 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2746 Brabant 2008
2747 Joseki lessons part 2
2748 watch on fullscreen
2749 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2750 VIP-membership auto login
2751 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2752 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2753 Congress Champions 2008
2754 Naruto Reborn
2755 congress news 2008
2756 Naruto at the congress 2008
2757 Monkeys on a rock
2758 European Masters 2008
2759 Start European Go Congress 2008
2760 1000 members
2761 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2762 Tale about cats
2763 The European Masters 2007
2764 Vilach 2007
2765 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg