Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013


Germany The 34. Berliner Kranich, a class A tournament, played from 30-11-2013 to 01-12-2013 in Berlin, Germany, was won by Lukas Podpera 6d (photo), second came Robert Jasiek 5d and third was Kevin Sanow 4d.

Result table.


placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Mon 02 December 2013




1 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
4 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
5 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
6 New Improved Search Function
7 Jusandan 2015
8 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
9 Winter Tournament 04-2015
10 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
11 Torneo della Befana 2015
12 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
13 1st Varna Go Open 2015
14 Osaka Go Camp 2015
15 2015 Irish championship league
16 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
17 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
18 Essen 2015
19 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
20 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
21 wintergo_2014 03-2015
22 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
23 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
24 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
25 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
26 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
27 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
28 London Open 01-2015
29 Club tournament 01-2015
30 2015
31 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
32 La Carboneria 01-2014
33 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
34 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
35 New Year tournament 01-2014
36 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
37 Cup of Tver 01-2014
38 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
39 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
40 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
41 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
42 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
43 2014 Li Min Cup
44 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
45 AGOCA League 52-2014
46 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
47 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
48 La Carboneria 52-2014
49 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
50 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
51 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
52 2014 Hannuka Tournament
53 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
54 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
55 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
56 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
57 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
58 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
59 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
60 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
61 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
62 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
63 Polish Championship League 51-2014
64 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
65 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
66 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
67 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
68 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
69 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
70 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
71 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
72 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
73 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
74 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
75 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
76 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
77 Czech Female Championship 2014
78 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
79 Perpignan Tournament 2014
80 Italian Championship 2014
81 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
82 Paris Meijin A 2014
83 Paris Meijin B 2014
84 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
85 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
86 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
87 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
88 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
89 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
90 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
91 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
92 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
93 South London: double kyu 50-2014
94 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
95 South London: teachers 50-2014
96 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
97 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
98 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
99 Odense Christmas 2014
100 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
101 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
102 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
103 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
104 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
105 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
106 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
107 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
108 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
109 Turkish Go Championship 2014
110 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
111 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
112 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
113 La Carboneria 48-2014
114 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
115 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
116 Bochumer Bambus 2014
117 Mangafest 2014
118 Gothenburg Open 2014
119 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
120 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
121 Turku Championship 48-2014
122 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
123 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
124 Go to Innovation 47-2014
125 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
126 UCC Go Tournament 2014
127 Baltic Cup 47-2014
128 Club tournament 47-2014
129 La Carboneria 47-2014
130 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
131 Three Peaks 47-2014
132 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
133 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
134 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
135 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
136 City Championship 47-2014
137 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
138 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
139 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
140 Salzburg2014
141 Kauno taure 2014
142 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
143 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
144 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
145 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
146 Letchworth 46-2014
147 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
148 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
149 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
150 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
151 Rennes tournament 46-2014
152 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
153 17th November Tournament 46-2014
154 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
155 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
156 Cup of NSU 45-2014
157 Kharkiv Championship 2014
158 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
159 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
160 Fredericia Open 2014
161 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
162 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
163 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
164 Wessex 44-2014
165 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
166 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
167 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
168 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
169 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
170 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
171 Brussels 2014
172 Oulun Syksy 2014
173 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
174 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
175 La Carboneria 44-2014
176 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
177 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
178 Silesian Cup 43-2014
179 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
180 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
181 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
182 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
183 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
184 Open Porto 2014
185 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
186 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
187 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
188 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
189 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
190 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
191 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
192 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
193 Tenuki 2014
194 Slovenian Championship 2014
195 Club Tournament 42-2014
196 BGA Title Match 2014
197 Ukrainian Cup 2014
198 Lyon tournament 42-2014
199 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
200 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
201 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
202 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
203 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
204 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
205 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
206 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
207 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
208 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
209 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
210 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
211 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
212 European Student Go Championship 2014
213 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
214 Helsinki Casual 2014
215 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
216 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
217 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
218 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
219 Club Tournament 41-2014
220 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
221 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
222 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
223 Man v Machine
224 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
225 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
226 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
227 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
228 Silesian Cup 40-2014
229 Swindon 40-2014
230 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
231 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
232 Cup of Rivne 2014
233 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
234 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
235 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
236 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
237 Torneo di Pisa 2014
238 Zurich Tournament 2014
239 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
240 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
241 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
242 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
243 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
244 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
245 Shropshire 39-2014
246 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
247 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
248 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
249 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
250 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
251 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
252 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
253 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
254 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
255 Cornish Open 38-2014
256 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
257 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
258 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
259 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
260 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
261 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
262 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
263 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
264 Delfts Toernooi 2014
265 Northern 37-2014
266 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
267 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
268 City Day 37-2014
269 Odense Harvest 2014
270 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
271 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
272 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
273 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
274 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
275 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
276 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
277 International Go Cup 37-2014
278 Mangalia open 36-2014
279 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
280 EZERAI 2014
281 Summer Tournament 36-2014
282 Cup of Perm 36-2014
283 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
284 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
285 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
286 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
287 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
288 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
289 Belfast 2014
290 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
291 MSO Open 35-2014
292 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
293 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
294 Stockholm Open 2014
295 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
296 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
297 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
298 Vladimir Open 35-2014
299 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
300 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
301 Zomergo_2014
302 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
303 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
304 2014 August Tournament
305 Rostocker Ishi 2014
306 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
307 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
308 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
309 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
310 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
311 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
312 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
313 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
314 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
315 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
316 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
317 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
318 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
319 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
320 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
321 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
322 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
323 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
324 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
325 Torneo di Agordo 2014
326 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
327 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
328 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
329 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
330 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
331 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
332 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
333 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
334 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
335 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
336 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
337 47th City Championship Finals-2014
338 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
339 Cup of Russia 30-2014
340 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
341 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
342 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
343 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
344 Candidate for the office of EGF president
345 Part 2
346 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
347 Hungarian Go camp 2014
348 2014 July Tournament
349 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
350 Croatian open go championship 2014
351 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
352 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
353 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
354 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
355 Odesa Region Championship 2014
356 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
357 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
358 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
359 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
360 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
361 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
362 CPT2014Amstelveen
363 European Student Go Tournament 2014
364 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
365 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
366 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
367 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
368 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
369 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
370 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
371 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
372 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
373 Czech Championship 27-2014
374 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
375 IGA Correspondence Championship
376 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
377 Milton Keynes 27-2014
378 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
379 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
380 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
381 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
382 Club Tournament 26-2014
383 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
384 Welsh Open 26-2014
385 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
386 EWGC 2014
387 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
388 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
389 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
390 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
391 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
392 Vienna 2014
393 Durham 25-2014
394 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
395 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
396 Iron Man 2014
397 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
398 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
399 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
400 Club Tournament 24-2014
401 Open Lisboa 2014
402 Go in Duketown 24-2014
403 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
404 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
405 Kidocup 2014-Main
406 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
407 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
408 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
409 Millenium Cup 24-2014
410 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
411 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
412 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
413 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
414 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
415 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
416 Swedish Championship 2014
417 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
418 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
419 Club Tournament 23-2014
420 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
421 Csiki Cup 23-2014
422 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
423 Victory Cup 23-2014
424 Cup of Samara 22-2014
425 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
426 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
427 Scottish Open 22-2014
428 Challengers 22-2014
429 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
430 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
431 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
432 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
433 Apeldoorn 2014
434 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
435 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
436 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
437 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
438 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
439 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
440 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
441 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
442 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
443 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
444 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
445 La Carboneria 21-2014
446 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
447 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
448 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
449 British Youth Championship 21-2014
450 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
451 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
452 Freiburg 2014
453 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
454 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
455 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
456 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
457 Open IGC 2014
458 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
459 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
460 Danish Championship 2014
461 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
462 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
463 XVII Madrid 2014
464 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
465 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
466 Bracknell 20-2014
467 Silesian Cup 20-2014
468 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
469 Oslo Open 2014
470 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
471 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
472 La Carboneria 19-2014
473 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
474 Candidates 19-2014
475 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
476 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
477 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
478 Go for Luzern 2014
479 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
480 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
481 Metz Tournament 19-2014
482 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
483 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
484 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
485 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
486 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
487 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
488 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
489 Club Tournament 18-2014
490 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
491 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
492 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
493 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
494 Martinicup 17-2014
495 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
496 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
497 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
498 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
499 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
500 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
501 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
502 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
503 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
504 Nordic Championship 2014
505 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
506 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
507 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
508 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
509 Passover Tournament 16-2014
510 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
511 Tournaments coming up
512 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
513 Silesian Cup 16-2014
514 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
515 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
516 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
517 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
518 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
519 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
520 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
521 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
522 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
523 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
524 Tula Cup 15-2014
525 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
526 Championship of Perm 15-2014
527 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
528 Antwerpen 2014
529 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
530 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
531 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
532 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
533 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
534 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
535 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
536 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
537 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
538 La Carboneria 15-2014
539 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
540 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
541 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
542 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
543 Finnish Team Championship 2014
544 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
545 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
546 Birmingham 14-2014
547 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
548 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
549 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
550 Belgian Championship 14-2014
551 La Carboneria 13-2014
552 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
553 Kani6 2014
554 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
555 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
556 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
557 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
558 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
559 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
560 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
561 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
562 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
563 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
564 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
565 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
566 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
567 Skye 12-2014
568 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
569 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
570 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
571 Silesian Cup 12-2014
572 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
573 Vasteras Open 2014
574 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
575 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
576 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
577 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
578 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
579 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
580 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
581 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
582 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
583 Trigantius 11-2014
584 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
585 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
586 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
587 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
588 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
589 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
590 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
591 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
592 Go Festival 10-2014
593 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
594 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
595 British Open 10-2014
596 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
597 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
598 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
599 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
600 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
601 La Carboneria 09-2014
602 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
603 10th International Tournament 09-2014
604 Kido Cup 09-2014
605 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
606 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
607 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
608 Silesian Cup 09-2014
609 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
610 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
611 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
612 La Carboneria 08-2014
613 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
614 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
615 2014 Confucius Cup
616 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
617 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
618 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
619 Silesian Cup 08-2014
620 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
621 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
622 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
623 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
624 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
625 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
626 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
627 Haags Toernooi 2014
628 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
629 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
630 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
631 Cheshire Open 07-2014
632 12th TIS 07-2014
633 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
634 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
635 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
636 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
637 Februar im Go7 06-2014
638 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
639 Koziolek 3 06-2014
640 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
641 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
642 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
643 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
644 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
645 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
646 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
647 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
648 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
649 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
650 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
651 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
652 Odense Winter 05-2014
653 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
654 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
655 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
656 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
657 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
658 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
659 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
660 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
661 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
662 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
663 Dutch Championship 05-2014
664 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
665 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
666 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
667 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
668 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
669 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
670 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
671 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
672 Irish Championship League 04-2014
673 La Carboneria 04-2014
674 Trys Karaliai 2014
675 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
676 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
677 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
678 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
679 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
680 Essener Go Turnier 2014
681 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
682 Winter Tournament 04-2014
683 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
684 Maidenhead 04-2014
685 Championship of School 42 04-2014
686 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
687 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
688 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
689 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
690 Torneo Befana 2014
691 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
692 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
693 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
694 British Open Now Open to All
695 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
696 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
697 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
698 London Open 01-2014
699 Takapotku Open 2014
700 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
701 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
702 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
703 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
704 wintergo 2013 01-2014
705 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
706 Club tournament 01-2014
707 British Open Not So Open
708 Udine2013
709 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
710 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
711 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
712 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
713 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
714 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
715 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
716 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
717 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
718 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
719 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
720 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
721 La Carboneria 52-2013
722 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
723 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
724 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
725 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
726 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
727 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
728 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
729 Odense Christmas 2013
730 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
731 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
732 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
733 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
734 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
735 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
736 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
737 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
738 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
739 UCC Go Tournament 2013
740 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
741 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
742 Polish Championship League 50-2013
743 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
744 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
745 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
746 2013 South London double kyu
747 2013 South London mid kyu
748 2013 South London top kyu
749 2013 South London teachers tournament
750 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
751 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
752 Torneo di Firenze 2013
753 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
754 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
755 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
756 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
757 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
758 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
759 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
760
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
761 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
762 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
763 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
764 Coventry 49-2013
765 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
766 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
767 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
768 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
769 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
770 BGA Title Match 2013
771 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
772 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
773 Berlin Championship Final 2013
774 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
775 week 48 live TV events
776 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
777 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
778 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
779 La Carboneria 48-2013
780 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
781 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
782 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
783 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
784 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
785 Go to Innovation 2013 report
786 week 47 2013 live TV events
787 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
788 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
789 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
790 City Championship 47-2013
791 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
792 Three Peaks 47-2013
793 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
794 Gladiatore 2013
795 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
796 League of Legends
797 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
798 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
799 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
800 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
801 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
802 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
803 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
804 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
805 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
806 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
807 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
808 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
809 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
810 Fredericia Open 46-2013
811 The Finnish Championship League 2013
812 Study Tournament 46-2013
813 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
814 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
815 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
816 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
817 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
818 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
819 Perm Halloween 45-2013
820 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
821 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
822 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
823 European Go Student Championship 2013
824 Gothenburg Open 2013
825 Helsinki Casual 2013
826 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
827 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
828 Open Porto 2013
829 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
830 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
831 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
832 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
833 La Carboneria 44-2013
834 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
835 Mannheimer Aji 2013
836 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
837 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
838 Wessex 44-2013
839 Belfast Open 2013
840 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
841 Austrian Open 2013
842 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
843 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
844 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
845 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
846 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
847 Tenuki 2013
848 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
849 Slovenian Championship 2013
850 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
851 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
852 Norwegian Championship 2013
853 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
854 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
855 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
856 Mikulov Open 2013
857 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
858 Indis 2013
859 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
860 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
861 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
862 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
863 East Midlands 2013
864 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
865 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
866 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
867 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
868 Ukrainian Cup 2013
869 Bochumer Bambus 2013
870 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
871 Czech Championship 2013
872 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
873 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
874 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
875 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
876 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
877 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
878 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
879 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
880 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
881 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
882 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
883 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
884 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
885 34 Turniej VILO 2013
886 Oulun Syksy 2013
887 Board Games Festival 2013
888 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
889 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
890 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
891 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
892 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
893 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
894 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
895 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
896 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
897 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
898 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
899 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
900 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
901 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
902 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
903 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
904 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
905 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
906 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
907 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
908 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
909 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
910 Cup of Perm 2013
911 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
912 Shropshire 2013
913 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
914 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
915 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
916 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
917 17th Israeli Championship 2013
918 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
919 School Tournament- Polus 2013
920 SM1-karsinta 2013
921 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
922 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
923 Nuorten SM 2013
924 Championship of South Federal District 2013
925 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
926 City Day Tornament 2013
927 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
928 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
929 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
930 Cornish Open 2013
931 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
932 Torneo di Pisa 2013
933 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
934 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
935 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
936 Russian Female Championship 2013
937 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
938 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
939 Delfts Toernooi 2013
940 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
941 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
942 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
943 Schweriner Turnier 2013
944 Brno Tournament 2013
945 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
946 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
947 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
948 Northern 2013
949 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
950 Summer Tournament 2013
951 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
952 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
953 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
954 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
955 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
956 MSO Open 2013
957 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
958 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
959 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
960 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
961 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
962 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
963 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
964 Odense August 2013
965 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
966 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
967 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
968 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
969 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
970 Pogo Open 2013
971 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
972 World Youth Championship 2013
973 Vladimir Open 2013
974 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
975 Stockholm Open 2013
976 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
977 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
978 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
979 Odesa Golden 2013
980 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
981 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
982 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
983 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
984 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
985 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
986 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
987 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
988 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
989 Leksand Open 2013
990 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
991 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
992 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
993 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
994 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
995 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
996 Samsung Cup 2013
997 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
998 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
999 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1000 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1001 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1002 District Groningen 2013
1003 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1004 Moyo Open 2013
1005 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1006 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1007 Russian Team Championship 2013
1008 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1009 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1010 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1011 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1012 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1013 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1014 Summer Go Camp 2013
1015 Milton Keynes 2013
1016 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1017 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1018 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1019 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1020 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1021 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1022 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1023 Kieler Turnier 2013
1024 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1025 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1026 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1027 Charlie Marlow 2013
1028 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1029 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1030 Romanian National Championship 2013
1031 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1032 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1033 Mangalia Open 2013
1034 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1035 Welsh Open 2013
1036 8th Marathon 2013
1037 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1038 Durham 2013
1039 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1040 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1041 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1042 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1043 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1044 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1045 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1046 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1047 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1048 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1049 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1050 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1051 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1052 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1053 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1054 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1055 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1056 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1057 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1058 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1059 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1060 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1061 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1062 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1063 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1064 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1065 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1066 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1067 Arundel 2013
1068 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1069 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1070 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1071 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1072 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1073 Cup of Rivne 2013
1074 Fredericia Open 2013
1075 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1076 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1077 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1078 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1079 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1080 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1081 Scottish Open 2013
1082 Challengers 2013
1083 Apeldoorn 2013
1084 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1085 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1086 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1087 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1088 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1089 Championship of Perm 2013
1090 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1091 Kido Cup 2013
1092 Go in Duketown 2013
1093 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1094 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1095 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1096 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1097 Open Lisboa 2013
1098 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1099 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1100 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1101 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1102 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1103 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1104 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1105 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1106 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1107 Swedish Championship 2013
1108 Teden Mladih 2013
1109 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1110 Bracknell 2013
1111 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1112 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1113 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1114 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1115 Amsterdam International 2013
1116 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1117 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1118 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1119 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1120 Young Masters League 2013
1121 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1122 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1123 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1124 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1125 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1126 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1127 Go for Luzern 2013
1128 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1129 Riga Open Go 2013
1130 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1131 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1132 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1133 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1134 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1135 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1136 Martinicup 2013
1137 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1138 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1139 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1140 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1141 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1142 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1143 Danish Championship 2013
1144 Spring tournament 2013
1145 MSU Go Championship-2013
1146 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1147 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1148 Birmingham 2013
1149 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1150 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1151 Oslo Open 2013
1152 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1153 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1154 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1155 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1156 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1157 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1158 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1159 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1160 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1161 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1162 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1163 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1164 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1165 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1166 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1167 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1168 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1169 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1170 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1171 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1172 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1173 Go Open Plzen 2013
1174 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1175 British Open 2013
1176 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1177 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1178 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1179 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1180 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1181 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1182 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1183 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1184 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1185 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1186 Avignon Tournament 2013
1187 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1188 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1189 Go Festival 2013
1190 Passover Tournament 2013
1191 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1192 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1193 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1194 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1195 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1196 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1197 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1198 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1199 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1200 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1201 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1202 Handicap Tournament 2013
1203 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1204 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1205 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1206 Oulun Kevat 2013
1207 rovnodennost 2013
1208 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1209 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1210 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1211 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1212 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1213 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1214 go7ix 2013
1215 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1216 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1217 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1218 British Youth Championship 2013
1219 Paris tournament 2013
1220 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1221 Cup of Tula 2013
1222 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1223 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1224 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1225 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1226 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1227 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1228 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1229 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1230 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1231 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1232 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1233 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1234 Trigantius 2013
1235 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1236 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1237 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1238 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1239 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1240 Fredericia Spring 2013
1241 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1242 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1243 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1244 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1245 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1246 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1247 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1248 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1249 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1250 2013 Confucius Cup
1251 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1252 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1253 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1254 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1255 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1256 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1257 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1258 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1259 Oxford Ladder 2013
1260 Blansko Tournament 2013
1261 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1262 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1263 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1264 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1265 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1266 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1267 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1268 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1269 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1270 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1271 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1272 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1273 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1274 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1275 Vasteras Open 2013
1276 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1277 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1278 Cassovia Cup 2013
1279 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1280 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1281 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1282 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1283 FORAS 2013
1284 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1285 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1286 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1287 Tiger beats Miffy
1288 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1289 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1290 Cheshire Open 2013
1291 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1292 Winner`s sonata 2013
1293 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1294 Haags Toernooi 2013
1295 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1296 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1297 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1298 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1299 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1300 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1301 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1302 Festival Lariks 2013
1303 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1304 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1305 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1306 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1307 Odense Winter 2013
1308 Antony Tournament 2013
1309 Orsay Tournament 2013
1310 National Veteran Championship 2013
1311 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1312 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1313 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1314 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1315 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1316 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1317 Dutch Championship 2013
1318 Maidenhead 2013
1319 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1320 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1321 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1322 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1323 Winter Tournament 2013
1324 Jusandan 2013
1325 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1326 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1327 Wintergo 2012 2013
1328 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1329 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1330 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1331 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1332 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1333 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1334 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1335 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1336 Trys Karaliai 2013
1337 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1338 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1339 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1340 Essen 2013
1341 Decin Tournament 2013
1342 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1343 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1344 Torneo della Befana 2013
1345 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1346 La Carboneria 2013
1347 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1348 London Open 2013
1349 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1350 2013
1351 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1352 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1353 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1354 SM-finaali 2012
1355 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1356 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1357 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1358 GO7 Rapid 2012
1359 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1360 .Three dragons. 2012
1361 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1362 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1363 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1364 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1365 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1366 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1367 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1368 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1369 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1370 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1371 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1372 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1373 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1374 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1375 Championship of Karelia 2012
1376 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1377 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1378 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1379 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1380 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1381 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1382 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1383 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1384 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1385 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1386 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1387 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1388 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1389 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1390 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1391 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1392 David 2012
1393 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1394 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1395 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1396 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1397 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1398 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1399 Go Baron Finals Match
1400 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1401 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1402 38th Serbian championship 2012
1403 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1404 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1405 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1406 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1407 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1408 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1409 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1410 Polish Championship League 2012
1411 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1412 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1413 Coventry 2012
1414 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1415 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1416 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1417 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1418 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1419 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1420 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1421 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1422 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1423 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1424 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1425 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1426 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1427 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1428 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1429 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1430 UCC Open 2012
1431 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1432 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1433 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1434 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1435 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1436 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1437 Three Peaks 2012
1438 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1439 17th November Tournament 2012
1440 Il Gladiatore 2012
1441 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1442 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1443 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1444 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1445 On cherche un traducteur.
1446 Autumn Tournament 2012
1447 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1448 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1449 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1450 Austrian Open 2012
1451 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1452 Odense November 2012
1453 Berlin Go Week 2012
1454 Goeteborg Open 2012
1455 Oulun Syksy 2012
1456 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1457 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1458 Wessex 2012
1459 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1460 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1461 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1462 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1463 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1464 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1465 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1466 Salzburg 2012
1467 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1468 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1469 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1470 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1471 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1472 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1473 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1474 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1475 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1476 Palava Tournament 2012
1477 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1478 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1479 East Midlands 2012
1480 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1481 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1482 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1483 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1484 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1485 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1486 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1487 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1488 Norwegian Championship 2012
1489 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1490 Czech Female Championship 2012
1491 Czech Go Championship 2012
1492 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1493 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1494 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1495 Shodan Trophy 2012
1496 "Crow in a starry sky"
1497 Open Porto 2012
1498 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1499 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1500 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1501 Slovenian Championship 2012
1502 Board Games Festival 2012
1503 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1504 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1505 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1506 ProGO match- sept 2012
1507 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1508 Israeli Championship 2012
1509 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1510 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1511 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1512 Shropshire 2012
1513 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1514 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1515 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1516 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1517 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1518 Swindon 2012
1519 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1520 BGA Title Match 2012
1521 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1522 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1523 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1524 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1525 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1526 Cornish Open 2012
1527 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1528 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1529 Visegrad tour 2012
1530 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1531 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1532 Helsinki Casual 2012
1533 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1534 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1535 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1536 Northern 2012
1537 Campionato italiano 2012
1538 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1539 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1540 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1541 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1542 SM1-karsinta 2012
1543 European Female Championship 2012
1544 European Cup 2012
1545 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1546 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1547 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1548 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1549 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1550 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1551 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1552 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1553 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1554 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1555 Summer Tournament 2012
1556 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1557 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1558 Zurich 2012
1559 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1560 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1561 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1562 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1563 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1564 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1565 Russian Female Championship 2012
1566 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1567 MSO Open 2012
1568 Russian Women Championship
1569 Interview with Andrew Kay
1570 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1571 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1572 French Open Championship 2012
1573 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1574 Taiwanese Go stars
1575 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1576 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1577 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1578 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1579 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1580 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1581 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1582 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1583 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1584 Trickmove of the year!
1585 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1586 Lai Yu-Cheng
1587 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1588 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1589 WMSG 2012 day 3
1590 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1591 WMSG 2012 day 2
1592 WMSG 2012 day 1
1593 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1594 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1595 Interview with Jan Simara
1596 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1597 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1598 Altay Cup 2012
1599 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1600 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1601 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1602 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1603 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1604 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1605 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1606 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1607 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1608 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1609 TurkuGP 2012
1610 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1611 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1612 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1613 Moyo Open 2012
1614 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1615 Oulun Kesa 2012
1616 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1617 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1618 Bergen Open 2012
1619 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1620 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1621 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1622 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1623 Youth Go Camp 2012
1624 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1625 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1626 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1627 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1628 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1629 Russian Team Championship 2012
1630 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1631 Romanian Summer camp
1632 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1633 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1634 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1635 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1636 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1637 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1638 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1639 Freiburg 2012
1640 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1641 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1642 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1643 Milton Keynes 2012
1644 Leksand Open 2012
1645 Welsh Open 2012
1646 Graz 2012
1647 Durham 2012
1648 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1649 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1650 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1651 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1652 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1653 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1654 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1655 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1656 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1657 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1658 Takapotku Open 2012
1659 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1660 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1661 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1662 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1663 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1664 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1665 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1666 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1667 Cup of Rivne 2012
1668 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1669 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1670 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1671 Open Lx 2012
1672 Hungarian GP 2012
1673 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1674 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1675 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1676 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1677 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1678 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1679 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1680 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1681 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1682 Challengers 2012
1683 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1684 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1685 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1686 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1687 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1688 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1689 European Pair Go Championship
1690 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1691 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1692 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1693 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1694 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1695 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1696 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1697 Galway Tournament 2012
1698 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1699 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1700 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1701 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1702 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1703 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1704 Kidocup 2012
1705 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1706 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1707 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1708 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1709 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1710 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1711 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1712 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1713 Swedish Championship 2012
1714 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1715 Turniej Majowy 2012
1716 Scottish Open 2012
1717 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1718 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1719 Bracknell 2012
1720 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1721 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1722 Vetruse Cup 2012
1723 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1724 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1725 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1726 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1727 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1728 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1729 San Marino CON 2012
1730 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1731 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1732 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1733 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1734 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1735 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1736 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1737 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1738 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1739 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1740 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1741 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1742 Tartu Spring 2012
1743 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1744 Candidates 2012
1745 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1746 Britain seeks new leader
1747 Apeldoorn 2012
1748 Danish Championship 2012
1749 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1750 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1751 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1752 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1753 3. Giessener T19 2012
1754 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1755 Young Masters League 2012
1756 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1757 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1758 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1759 Oslo Open 2012
1760 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1761 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1762 Porfirion Cup 2012
1763 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1764 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1765 V.Valek memorial 2012
1766 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1767 British Open 2012
1768 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1769 Martinicup 2012
1770 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1771 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1772 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1773 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1774 Spring Tournament 2012
1775 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1776 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1777 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1778 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1779 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1780 Side Tournament 2012
1781 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1782 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1783 Slovenian open 2012
1784 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1785 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1786 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1787 Passover Tournament 2012
1788 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1789 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1790 2012 Canadian Open
1791 Nordic Championship 2012
1792 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1793 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1794 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1795 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1796 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1797 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1798 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1799 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1800 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1801 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1802 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1803 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1804 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1805 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1806 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1807 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1808 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1809 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1810 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1811 Go Open Plzen 2012
1812 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1813 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1814 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1815 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1816 Arundel 2012
1817 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1818 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1819 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1820 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1821 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1822 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1823 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1824 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1825 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1826 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1827 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1828 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1829 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1830 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1831 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1832 Next tournaments in France
1833 British Youth Championship 2012
1834 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1835 Skye 2012
1836 Ishi Open 2012
1837 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1838 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1839 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1840 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1841 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1842 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1843 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1844 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1845 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1846 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1847 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1848 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1849 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1850 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1851 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1852 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1853 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1854 Trigantius 2012
1855 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1856 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1857 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1858 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1859 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1860 Black Stone 2012
1861 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1862 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1863 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1864 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1865 2012 Confucius Cup
1866 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1867 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1868 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1869 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1870 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1871 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1872 Kido Cup 2012
1873 Poznan Casual 2012
1874 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1875 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1876 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1877 Oxford Ladder 2012
1878 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1879 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1880 World Student Championship 2012
1881 Blansko Tournament 2012
1882 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1883 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1884 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1885 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1886 Nottingham 2012
1887 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1888 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1889 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1890 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1891 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1892 zjAva 2012
1893 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1894 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1895 Oxford 2012
1896 FORAS 2012
1897 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1898 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1899 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1900 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1901 Cheshire Open 2012
1902 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1903 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1904 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1905 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1906 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1907 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1908 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1909 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1910 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1911 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1912 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1913 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1914 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1915 EYGC 2012
1916 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1917 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1918 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1919 Winter`s sonata 2012
1920 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1921 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1922 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1923 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1924 Bydgoszcz 2012
1925 Dutch Championship 2012
1926 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1927 Some news from France
1928 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1929 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1930 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1931 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1932 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1933 Warszawa 2012
1934 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1935 2011 British Small Board Championship
1936 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1937 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1938 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1939 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1940 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1941 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1942 National Veteran Championship 2012
1943 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1944 Essen 2012
1945 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1946 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1947 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1948 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1949 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1950 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1951 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1952 Club Tournament 2012
1953 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1954 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1955 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1956 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1957 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1958 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1959 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1960 Black Stone 1-2012
1961 Trys Karaliai 2012
1962 La Carboneria 2012
1963 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1964 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1965 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1966 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1967 London Open 2011
1968 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1969 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1970 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1971 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1972 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1973 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1974 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1975 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1976 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1977 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1978 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1979 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1980 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1981 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1982 Legends Cadiz 2011
1983 The 2011 Oporto Open
1984 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1985 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1986 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1987 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1988 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1989 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1990 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1991 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1992 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1993 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1994 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1995 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1996 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1997 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1998 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1999 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2000 Arnhem 2011
2001 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2002 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2003 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2004 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2005 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2006 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2007 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2008 17th November Tournament 2011
2009 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2010 Antony Club 2011
2011 Berliner Kranich 2011
2012 German Go Championship 2011
2013 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2014 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2015 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2016 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2017 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2018 Denkstation 2011
2019 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2020 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2021 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2022 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2023 La Carboneria 2011
2024 Coventry 2011
2025 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2026 Go to Innovation 2011
2027 Three Peaks 2011
2028 .Three dragons. 2011
2029 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2030 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2031 Black Stone 11-2011
2032 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2033 Hungarian Open 2011
2034 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2035 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2036 Team championships round 3
2037 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2038 Club Tournament 2011
2039 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2040 Goteborg Open 2011
2041 Styrian Masters 2011
2042 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2043 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2044 Finnish Championship League 2011
2045 Berlin Go-week 2011
2046 East Midlands 2011
2047 Bydgoszcz 2011
2048 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2049 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2050 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2051 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2052 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2053 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2054 Brussels tournament 2011
2055 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2056 Wessex 2011
2057 Championship of Karelia 2011
2058 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2059 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2060 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2061 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2062 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2063 Black Stone 2011
2064 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2065 Balma Tournament 2011
2066 Oulun Syksy 2011
2067 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2068 Norwegian Championship 2011
2069 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2070 Palava Tournament 2011
2071 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2072 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2073 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2074 Copenhagen Open 2011
2075 European Students Championship 2011
2076 Salzburg 2011
2077 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2078 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2079 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2080 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2081 High Noon 2011
2082 Shodan Tournament 2011
2083 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2084 Israeli Championship 2011
2085 clubs under attack
2086 Board games festival 2011
2087 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2088 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2089 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2090 Go commercial
2091 Slovenian Championship 2011
2092 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2093 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2094 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2095 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2096 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2097 Poznan Casual 2011
2098 Shrewsbury 2011
2099 Insei League results: September, 2011
2100 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2101 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2102 EWGC Side Open 2011
2103 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2104 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2105 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2106 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2107 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2108 Autumn Tournament 2011
2109 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2110 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2111 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2112 Linkoeping Open 2011
2113 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2114 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2115 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2116 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2117 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2118 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2119 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2120 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2121 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2122 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2123 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2124 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2125 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2126 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2127 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2128 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2129 Swindon 2011
2130 Helsinki Casual 2011
2131 Pause
2132 2011 British Go Championship
2133 Cornish Open 2011
2134 Northern 2011
2135 XI Torneo di Pisa
2136 Delfts toernooi 2011
2137 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2138 7. WIGO-Turnier
2139 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2140 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2141 French Open Championship 2011
2142 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2143 Brno 2011
2144 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2145 SportAccord European Preliminary
2146 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2147 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2148 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2149 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2150 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2151 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2152 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2153 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2154 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2155 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2156 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2157 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2158 Single, hot and ........
2159 Best Go-video ever
2160 The power of a 9p
2161 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2162 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2163 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2164 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2165 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2166 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2167 EGC and WYGC 2011
2168 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2169 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2170 several recent results 5-2011
2171 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2172 Vetruse Cup 2011
2173 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2174 Galway Open 2011
2175 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2176 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2177 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2178 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2179 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2180 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2181 Danish Championship 2011
2182 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2183 German Championship 2011 qualification
2184 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2185 Go for Luzern 2011
2186 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2187 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2188 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2189 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2190 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2191 Murugandi reviews
2192 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2193 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2194 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2195 Shusaku Cup 2011
2196 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2197 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2198 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2199 March Tournaments
2200 Nottingham 2011
2201 Bonn 2011
2202 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2203 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2204 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2205 several recent results
2206 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2207 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2208 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2209 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2210 Oxford 2011
2211 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2212 Takapotku Open 2011
2213 Weekend Jan 22-23
2214 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2215 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2216 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2217 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2218 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2219 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2220 Wanted: editors and journalists
2221 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2222 Berlin Go-week 2010
2223 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2224 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2225 Championship Weekend
2226 Shrewsbury
2227 September tournaments - A class
2228 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2229 Linkoeping Open 2010
2230 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2231 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2232 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2233 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2234 Helsinki Casual 2010
2235 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2236 Antwerp 2010
2237 Kido Cup 2010
2238 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2239 British Championship Game 1
2240 10th Pisa Tournament
2241 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2242 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2243 Frioul 2010
2244 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2245 French open championship
2246 Iasi Cup 2010
2247 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2248 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2249 Japanese rules...?
2250 The dangers of gambling
2251 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2252 Tesuji of the week
2253 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2254 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2255 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2256 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2257 Big Nick
2258 bad moves
2259 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2260 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2261 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2262 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2263 Funniest remark on KGS today
2264 The Finnish system
2265 did you know...?
2266 after round 3
2267 The Monkey Jump
2268 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2269 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2270 New faces top Pardubice Open
2271 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2272 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2273 Results 18-20 June 2010
2274 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2275 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2276 Some other results from last weekend
2277 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2278 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2279 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2280 Electronic Archive
2281 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2282 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2283 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2284 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2285 Romanian Cup 2010
2286 2010 British Championship
2287 Strasbourg tournament
2288 Swiss Championship 2010
2289 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2290 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2291 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2292 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2293 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2294 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2295 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2296 Why Go
2297 French Youth Championships 2010
2298 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2299 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2300 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2301 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2302 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2303 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2304 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2305 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2306 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2307 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2308 News from Milan, Italy
2309 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2310 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2311 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2312 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2313 Artem strongest student
2314 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2315 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2316 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2317 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2318 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2319 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2320 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2321 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2322 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2323 Novosibirsk Championship
2324 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2325 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2326 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2327 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2328 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2329 Facebook: friends from France first
2330 Some Saturday results
2331 Scottish Championship News
2332 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2333 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2334 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2335 Tampere: many already registred
2336 EGD broke new record
2337 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2338 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2339 Reports from Russia
2340 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2341 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2342 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2343 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2344 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2345 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2346 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2347 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2348 Ali leads KILL-A
2349 Ankara again
2350 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2351 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2352 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2353 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2354 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2355 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2356 Kay wins British Open
2357 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2358 Let my people go
2359 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2360 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2361 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2362 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2363 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2364 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2365 Facebook for feedback
2366 KGS trials new Graphics
2367 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2368 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2369 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2370 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2371 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2372 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2373 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2374 World Pair-go Championship
2375 Fred filmed WMSG
2376 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2377 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2378 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2379 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2380 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2381 Weekend results from all over Europe
2382 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2383 11th Go to Innovation
2384 Many messages on Facebook
2385 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2386 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2387 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2388 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2389 Facebook chasebook
2390 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2391 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2392 Macfadyen Skye High
2393 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2394 Clash in C class
2395 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2396 Terwey tops Castrop
2397 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2398 Bucuresti 179 school
2399 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2400 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2401 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2402 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2403 Bundesliga back to normal
2404 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2405 Belgian Championship, part 1
2406 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2407 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2408 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2409 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2410 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2411 Vit views of vital points
2412 Red roses for favourite friend
2413 Flowers for ladies today
2414 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2415 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2416 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2417 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2418 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2419 Fredda first in KILL-A
2420 Future Champs of Hungary
2421 Chen chopped Dresden
2422 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2423 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2424 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2425 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2426 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2427 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2428 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2429 Berlin is one of several new awards
2430 Three won three in Nottingham
2431 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2432 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2433 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2434 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2435 Record audience expected at KGS
2436 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2437 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2438 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2439 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2440 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2441 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2442 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2443 Cambridge wins British League
2444 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2445 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2446 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2447 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2448 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2449 Quarter of a century at Antony
2450 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2451 Youngest pro ever is female
2452 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2453 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2454 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2455 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2456 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2457 Metta takes Tortellino
2458 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2459 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2460 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2461 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2462 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2463 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2464 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2465 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2466 Go behind bars
2467 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2468 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2469 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2470 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2471 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2472 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2473 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2474 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2475 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2476 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2477 Pal Pandanet Prime
2478 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2479 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2480 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2481 Rengo Song Contest
2482 European Go Congress in Tampere
2483 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2484 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2485 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2486 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2487 Growth of Wintergo
2488 Chinese took over London
2489 Short Summary of Last Week
2490 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2491 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2492 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2493 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2494 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2495 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2496 Book review 3-4: same structure
2497 Book review 3: Kamakura
2498 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2499 X-mas number puzzle
2500 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2501 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2502 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2503 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2504 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2505 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2506 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2507 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2508 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2509 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2510 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2511 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2512 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2513 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2514 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2515 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2516 Hungarian League
2517 Sunday December 13 - local results
2518 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2519 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2520 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2521 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2522 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2523 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2524 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2525 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2526 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2527 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2528 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2529 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2530 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2531 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2532 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2533 Secret of our style
2534 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2535 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2536 Oliver Wolf
2537 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2538 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2539 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2540 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2541 Pop Panda of Milano
2542 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2543 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2544 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2545 Mistrz Polski
2546 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2547 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2548 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2549 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2550 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2551 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2552 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2553 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2554 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2555 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2556 New: Life and Death channel
2557 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2558 Need for more reporters
2559 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2560 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2561 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2562 Wintergo will grow
2563 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2564 French Youth Congress
2565 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2566 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2567 Toulouse trashes to title
2568 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2569 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2570 Kido Cup
2571 Kölner Go-Turnier
2572 French GO Open Championship
2573 4 tournaments broadcasted
2574 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2575 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2576 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2577 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2578 FJ strikes again!
2579 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2580 Brabant 2008
2581 Joseki lessons part 2
2582 watch on fullscreen
2583 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2584 VIP-membership auto login
2585 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2586 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2587 Congress Champions 2008
2588 Naruto Reborn
2589 congress news 2008
2590 Naruto at the congress 2008
2591 Monkeys on a rock
2592 European Masters 2008
2593 Start European Go Congress 2008
2594 1000 members
2595 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2596 Tale about cats
2597 The European Masters 2007
2598 Vilach 2007
2599 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg